Schedule of Meets

FAT TIMING  |  CROSS COUNTRY CHIP TIMING   |  ROAD RACES

HELP WANTED– Timer wanted on a contractual basis. Email resume to BGeiger357@gmail.com.  No experience necessary.

 

To inquire about having us time your race or meet, email BGeiger357@gmail.com or call 773-383-4497

2016 Cross Country Schedule

08/27/16 Whitney Young  Hokum Karem Results Printable Results

Elementary Results

08/31/16 St Patrick Invite Results Printable Results
09/03/16 St. Ignatius Invite @ Lewis U Results Printable Results
09/07/16 Stienmetz Fall Frolic @ Riis Park Results Printable Results
09/10/16 DePaul Academy Ram Invite Results Printable Results
09/20/16 ESCC North Division Meet Results Printable Results
09/23/16 College of DuPage Invitational Results Printable Results
09/24/16 ZI Invite @ Washington Park HS Results

GS Results

Printable Results
10/01/16 Noble Network Championships Results Printable Results
10/05/16 Latin Grade School Invite @ Lincoln Park Results Printable Results
10/06/16 Latin Prep Classic Results Printable Results
10/08/16 Lewis University Invitational Results Printable Results
10/08/16 IESA Sectional Results Printable Results
10/10/16 Chicagoland Prep Conference Results Printable Results
10/13/16 ISL Championships @ Washington Park Results Printable Results
10/15/16 Southwest Suburban Conference Results Printable Results
10/20/16 Bud James Invitational @ Washington Park Results Printable Results
10/23/16 Pumpkin Spice 5k Road Race Results Printable Results
10/22/16 University High IHSA Regional Results Printable Results
10/23/16 Shannon McNamera 5k Road Race Results Printable Results

2016 Track Schedule

1/8/2016 Lewis Open RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
1/15/2016 Illiana Invitational at Lewis RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
2/13/2016 DeLaSalle Presidents Day Classic RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
2/26/2016 U High #1 RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
2/26/2016 RUSH Relays RESULTS
2/27/2016 Dolphin Flyer Invitational RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
3/4/2016 U High #2 RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
3/11/2016 U High #3 RESULTS
3/12/2016 DeLaSalle Pre Conference Invite RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
3/18/2016 Southwest Prairie Conf. at Lewis RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
3/19/2016 Lemont Invitational RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
3/20/2016 Chicago Public League A Conference RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
3/20/2016 Chicago Public League B Conference RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
3/20/2016 Chicago Public League C Conference RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
3/25/2016 Len Jareczek Relays RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
3/26/2016 Whitney Young Fast Times Invitational RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
3/26/2016 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/2/2016 Lane Intra City Invitational RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/6/2016 Lane vs Ignatius RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/9/2016 South Shore Invitational RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/9/2016 Conant Boys Relays RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/13/2016 St Ignatius Boys Invitational RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/13/2016 Urban Prep/Brooks Relays RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/14/2016 Lemont Outdoor Invitational RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/14/2016 Lane 6 Team Pizza Invite RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/15/2016 South Shore Invite #3 RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/16/2016 Mike VanDeever Invitational RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/16/2016 Grayslake Ross Gantt Invitational RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/19/2016 MSL West Boys RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/20/2016 St Ignatius Quad RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/20/2016 North Lawndale Co-Ed Invitational RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/22/2016 Elmwood Park Invitational RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/22/2016 Lake Zurich Bear Invitational RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/25/2016 CPS South Invitational RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/26/2016 Lewis Twilight RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/26/2016 CPS Far South Invitational RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/27/2016 St. Ignatius Invitational RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/29/2016 Steven P. Hunt Memorial Invite at Plainfield Central RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/29/2016 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/30/2016 Palatine Relays RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
4/30/2016 Noble Network Championships RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
5/5/2016 Southwest Prairie Conference at Romeoville RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
5/6/2016 Suburban Metro Conference East RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
5/6/2016 Conant Cougar Track Classic RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
5/7/2016 Suburban Middle School Conference RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
5/7/2016 ISL Conference at Niles West RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
5/11/2015 Girls Sectional North Lawndale College Prep RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
5/12/2015 Girls Sectional University High RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
5/12/2016 Girls Sectional Whitney Young RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
5/14/2016 Jane Adams IESA Sectional at Bolingbrook HS RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
5/14/2016 Grayslake Jr. High IESA Sectional at Grayslake North RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
5/14/2016 Fox Valley Conference Frosh Soph at Grayslake Central RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
5/18/2016 Boys Sectional North Lawndale RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
5/18/2016 Boys Sectional Collins  RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
5/19/2016 Boys Sectional Whitney Young RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
5/19/2016 Boys Sectional St. Rita  RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
5/19/2016 CPS ESSP Region 6 Championships  RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
5/19/2016 CPS ESSP Super Regional  LIVE RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS
6/11/2016 Great Lakes Adaptive Games RESULTS PRINTABLE RESULTS

2015 Cross Country Schedule

8/22/2015 Lewis Alumni Meet @ Lewis University RESULTS
8/29/2015 Hokum Karem Invitational @Riis Park RESULTS
9/2/2015 St Patrick Invite @ Schiller Woods RESULTS
9/5/2015 Chicago Cross Country Festival @Washington Park RESULTS
9/5/2015 St Ignatius Connelly Invite at Lewis University RESULTS
9/10/2015 Stienmetz Fall Frolic @ Riis Park RESULTS
9/12/2015 DePaul Academy Ram Invite @Horner Park RESULTS
9/16/2015 Lane Invite @ Horner Park RESULTS
9/18/2015 Whitney Young Cross Country Challenge @Humboldt Park (Grade Schools) CANCELED
9/25/2015 College of DuPage Invitational RESULTS
9/26/2015 ZI Invite @ Washington Park RESULTS
9/30/2015 LTAC Invitational RESULTS
10/3/2015 Noble Network Championships RESULTS
10/7/2015 Latin Grade School Invite @ Lincoln Park RESULTS
10/8/2015 Latin Prep Classic @ Lincoln Park RESULTS
10/10/2015 Lewis University Conference Crossover @ Lewis University RESULTS
10/10/2015 IESA Class AA Sectional C RESULTS
10/12/2015 Chicago Prep Conference Championships @ Pooch Park RESULTS
10/15/2015 ISL Championships @ Washington Park RESULTS
10/17/2015 CPS City Championships @ Washington Park RESULTS
10/20/2015 Bud James Invitational @ Washington Park RESULTS
10/24/2015 Whitney Young IHSA Regional @ Washington Park RESULTS
10/24/2015 Yorkville IHSA Regional @ Bristol Bay Park RESULTS
10/25/2015 Shannon MacNamera 5k RESULTS
10/31/2015 University High IHSA Sectional RESULTS

2015 Track & Field

Live Results available only when Internet Access Is available

LIVE RESULTS ILLINOIS LIGHTNING

01/09/15 Lewis Open RESULTS
01/16/15 Lewis Illiana Invitational RESULTS
02/13/15 U High #1 RESULTS
02/14/15 Whitney Young Invitational RESULTS
02/28/15 Dolphin Flyer RESULTS
03/06/15 U High #2 RESULTS
03/13/15 Evanston Dan Phillips Invitational  RESULTS
03/13/15 U High #3  RESULTS
03/20/15 CSL South Indoor @Evanston  RESULTS
03/21/15 Lemont Invitational  RESULTS
03/22/15 CPS C Indoor Championships  RESULTS
03/27/15 Len Jareczek Relays CANCELED
03/28/15 Whitney Young Lewis Fast Times Invitational RESULTS
03/28/15 Bolingbrook Lewis Fast Times Invitational  RESULTS
04/04/15 St. Viator Invitational  RESULTS
04/04/15 Lane Intra City Invitational  RESULTS
04/08/15 Lane vs Ignatius RESULTS
04/10 & 11 Chicagoland Championships  RESULTS
04/11/15 Conant Boys Invitational  RESULTS
04/15/15 St Ignatius Quad  RESULTS
04/16/15 Lane Quad RESULTS
04/16/15 Lemont Outdoor Invitational RESULTS
04/17/15 Orr Spartan Invitational  RESULTS
04/17/15 Brooks/Urban Prep Relays  RESULTS
04/18/15 Grayslake Ross Gantt Invitational  RESULTS
04/21/15 CPS Far South Invitational  RESULTS
04/22/15 St Ignatius Quad  RESULTS
04/23/15 CPS Southwest Invitational
04/25/15 Noble Network Championships  RESULTS
04/25/15 North Lawndale Invitational  CANCELED
04/27/14 CPS South Invite
04/28/15 MSL West Girls @Conant  RESULTS
04/28/15 MSL West Boys@ Fremd  RESULTS
04/29/15 St. Ignatius Invitational  RESULTS
04/29/15 CPS West Invitational
04/30/15 Lake County Girls @ Lake Zurich  RESULTS
05/01/15 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational  RESULTS
05/01/15 Rolling Meadows Boys Invitational RESULTS
05/02/15 Palatine Relays  RESULTS
05/08/15 Conant Cougar Track Classic  CANCELED
05/09/15 ISL Conference at Niles West RESULTS
05/09/15 SIJHSAA Class S State Championships  RESULTS
05/14/15 Girls Sectional @ U High  RESULTS
05/14/15 Girls Sectional @ Concordia (SICP/NLCP) RESULTS
05/15/15 Metro Suburban East Conference  RESULTS
05/15/15 Metro Suburban West Conference  LIVERESULTS
05/21/15 Boys Sectional @ Fenwick
06/14/15 Great Lakes Adaptive Games

2014 Cross Country

08/23/14 Lewis Alumni Meet @ Lewis University Results
08/30/14 Hokum Karem Invitational @LaBaugh Woods Results
09/03/14 St Patrick Invite @ Schiller Woods Results
09/06/14 Chicago Cross Country Festival @Washington Park Results
09/10/14 St Viator Invitational @ Melas Park Results
09/11/14 Stienmetz Fall Frolic @ Riis Park Results
09/13/14 DePaul Prep Ram Invite @Horner Park Results
09/17/14 Lane Invite @ Horner Park Results
09/20/14 St Ignatius Invite @ Midlothian Meadows Results
09/23/14 Mather #3 @ Legion Park Results
09/26/14 College of DuPage Invitational Results
09/27/14 ZI Invite @ Washington Park Results
10/01/14 Lane Tech Academic Center Invitational Results
10/04/14 Noble Network Championships Results
10/08/14 Latin Grade School Invite @ Lincoln Park Results
10/09/14 25th Annual Latin Prep Classic@ Lincoln Park Results
10/11/14 Lewis University Invitational @ Lewis University Results
10/16/14 ISL Championships @ Washington Park Results
10/18/14 CPS City Championships @ Washington Park Results
10/21/14 Bud James Invitational @ Washington Park Results
10/25/14 CPS Elementary Championships @ Washington Park Results
10/25/14 U High IHSA Regional @ Washington Park Results
10/25/14 St Ignatius IHSA Regional @ Washington Park Results
11/01/14 Shannon MacNamera 5k Road Race Results
11/08/14 Lewis University GLVC Results

2014 Track Schedule

1/10/14 Lewis Open RESULTS
1/17/14 Lewis Invitational RESULTS
2/15/14 Whitney Young Invitational RESULTS
2/28/14 Uhigh Indoor #1 RESULTS
3/1/14 Whitney Young Indoor RESULTS
3/7/14 Uhigh Indoor #2 RESULTS
3/14/14 Evanston Invite RESULTS
3/14/14 Uhigh Indoor #3 RESULTS
3/22/14 MSL Indoor RESULTS
3/22/14 Lemont Indoor RESULTS
3/22/14 Lewis Fast Times BOYS GIRLS
3/28/14 Lane Tech Jareczek RESULTS
3/29/14 College of DuPage RESULTS
4/1/14 Northside- Eric Nelson Classic RESULTS
4/5/14 St. Viator Invite RESULTS
4/5/14 Lane Inta-City RESULTS
4/8/14 Lane vs. Ignatius RESULTS
April 10,11,12 Chicagoland Championships @Lewis RESULTS
11-Apr North Lawndale Girls Invite RESULTS
12-Apr North Lawndale Boys Invite RESULTS
16-Apr St. Ignatius RESULTS
17-Apr Lane Quad RESULTS
17-Apr Lemont Invitational RESULTS
19-Apr Ross Gnatt Invitational RESULTS
19-Apr DePaul Relays RESULTS
23-Apr St. Ignatius RESULTS
29-Apr Lake Zurich Invitational RESULTS
29-Apr MSL Boys West Division RESULTS
29-Apr MSL Girls West Division RESULTS
30-Apr St. Ignatius Co-Ed JV Invite RESULTS
5/2/2014 Conant Girls Twilight Invite RESULTS
2-May Rolling Meadows Boys Invite RESULTS
5/3/14 Palatine Relays RESULTS
5/8/14 CSL South Girls RESULTS
5/8/14 CCL Frosh-Soph RESULTS
5/9/14 MSL Girls @ Wheeling RESULTS
5/9/14 Conant 40th annual  Gummerson invitational RESULTS
5/10/14 ISL Conference at Niles West RESULTS
15-May St. Ignatius IHSA Girls Sectional RESULTS
15-May University High IHSA Girls Sectional RESULTS
16-May CSL South Boys RESULTS
16-May MSL@ Palatine RESULTS
22-May St Ignatius IHSA Boys Sectional RESULTS
23-May Romeoville IHSA Boys Sectional RESULTS
15-Jun Great Lakes Adaptive Games RESULTS

MIDWEST DISTANCE FESTIVAL LIVE RESULTS

2013 Track & Field

DATE Meet
1-Feb Uhigh Indoor #1  RESULTS
9-Feb Whitney Young Invitational  RESULTS
22-Feb Uhigh Indoor #2  RESULTS
1-Mar Uhigh Indoor #3  RESULTS
2-Mar Whitney Young Indoor  RESULTS
8-Mar Uhigh Indoor #4  RESULTS
3/16/13 MSL Indoor Championships @ North Central College  RESULTS
3/22/13 Len Jereczek Relays @Lane  RESULTS
3/26/13 Northside- Eric Nelson Classic  RESULTS
3/30/13 Lane Inta-City  RESULTS
April 4th-5th-6th Lewis Chicagoland Championships  RESULTS
4/10/13 Midwest Coference  CANCELED
4/11/13 Lane Quad  RESULTS
4/12/13 Lemont Invitational  RESULTS
4/13/13 NLCP Relays  RESULTS
4/16/13 Midwest Coference
4/23/13 MSL Division @ Palatine  RESULTS
4/26/13 Rolling Meadows Boys Invitational  RESULTS
4/27/13 Palatine Relays  RESULTS
5/2/13 Central Suburban South@ Evanston  RESULTS
May 3rd & 4th Lewis GLVC
5/10/13 IHSA Univerity High Girls Sectional  RESULTS
5/9/13 IHSA Jones High Girls Sectional  RESULTS
5/10/13 Central Suburban South @Maine South RESULTS
5/16/13 IHSA St. Ignatius/Fenwick Sectional  LIVE RESULTS  MEET PROGRAM
6/29/13 DuPage Track Club @Lake Park

2012

27-Apr Rolling Meadows Invitational RESULTS
1-May CPS Championship Prelims- Girls RESULTS
2-May CPS Championship Prelims- Boys RESULTS
5-May CPS Championships RESULTS
10-May Hillcrest Sectional RESULTS
17-May University High Sectional RESULTS
31-May IPTT Multi Events
1-Jun IPTT Multi Events RESULTS

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s