2015 University High IHSA Class 2A Sectional

University High IHSA Class 2A Sectional

October 31, 2015

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing Illinois Prep Top Timing
Overall Finish List – Girls

Girls Varsity

Qualifying – Teams: 5 Individuals: 7

O’all Adj

Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade Qualifier

1 1 94 Laura Katunas Chicago (Latin) 18:40.12 6:13/M So TM

2 2 299 Kelley Osborn Deerfield (H.S.) 18:49.84 6:16/M So TM

3 3 217 Molly Crotteau Chicago (Payton) 18:52.00 6:17/M Jr TM

4 4 118 Yarely Robledo Chicago (Mather) 18:59.42 6:20/M Jr TM

5 5 324 Jayleen Pagan Elmwood Park 19:04.88 6:21/M Sr IND

6 6 4 Payton McDonnell Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 19:06.01 6:22/M Fr IND

7 7 218 Alanah Chandler Chicago (Payton) 19:12.32 6:24/M So TM

8 8 323 Aingel Matos Elmwood Park 19:20.26 6:27/M Sr IND

9 9 273 Elsa Erling Chicago (University) 19:24.85 6:28/M Jr TM

10 10 219 Claire Goldman Chicago (Payton) 19:28.78 6:29/M Jr TM

11 11 220 Ella Marden Chicago (Payton) 19:33.14 6:31/M Fr TM

12 12 95 Maddie Hoffman Chicago (Latin) 19:36.17 6:32/M Jr TM

13 13 119 Rebecca Odusola Chicago (Mather) 19:37.62 6:32/M Jr TM

14 14 96 Kathryn Stender Chicago (Latin) 19:40.21 6:33/M Jr TM

15 15 28 Jessica McCauley Bensenville (Fenton) 19:52.51 6:37/M So IND

16 16 276 Lucy Kenig-Ziesler Chicago (University) 19:53.30 6:38/M Sr TM

17 17 269 Alice Carlstrom Chicago (University) 20:03.57 6:41/M Jr TM

18 18 26 Marisol Garcia Bensenville (Fenton) 20:04.55 6:41/M Sr IND

19 19 79 Jasmine Medina Chicago (Lake View) 20:11.19 6:44/M Jr IND

20 20 277 Isabella Khan Chicago (University) 20:14.25 6:45/M Jr TM

21 21 300 Molly Segall Deerfield (H.S.) 20:17.81 6:46/M So TM

22 22 375 Helena Walo Wilmette (Regina Dominica 20:28.55 6:49/M So IND

23 23 97 Madeline Cohen Chicago (Latin) 20:28.92 6:49/M Jr TM

24 24 5 Brianna MastrodomenicoArlington Heights (St. Viator) 20:31.07 6:50/M So

25 25 302 Jordyn Jensen Deerfield (H.S.) 20:37.03 6:52/M Sr TM

26 26 9 Maura Hogaboom Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 20:37.41 6:52/M Fr

27 27 120 Alesandra Pena Chicago (Mather) 20:39.86 6:53/M Jr TM

28 28 98 Liza Kaniewski Chicago (Latin) 20:42.64 6:54/M So TM

29 29 100 Olivia Baker Chicago (Latin) 20:43.35 6:54/M Fr TM

30 30 2 Claire Bottcher Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 20:44.42 6:55/M Fr

31 31 121 Sama Ablahad Chicago (Mather) 20:44.43 6:55/M Jr TM

32 32 271 Sally Carlstrom Chicago (University) 20:46.37 6:55/M Fr TM

33 33 252 Bridget McKenna Resurrection 20:52.17 6:57/M Jr

34 34 249 Maureen Gillespie Resurrection 20:53.35 6:58/M Sr

35 35 304 Payton Sassano Deerfield (H.S.) 20:55.46 6:58/M Sr TM

36 (< 5) 154 Cynthia Presa Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer) 20:55.83 6:58/M So

37 36 221 Samantha Helffrich Chicago (Payton) 20:56.81 6:59/M So TM

38 37 268 Grace Cain Chicago (University) 20:59.07 7:00/M Sr TM

39 38 307 Jessica Fisher Deerfield (H.S.) 21:00.74 7:00/M Jr TM

40 39 223 Dharma Seda Gonzalez Chicago (Payton) 21:02.21 7:01/M So TM

41 (< 5) 209 Jocelin Luna Pritzker College Prep 21:08.30 7:03/M So

42 40 310 Izzy Kanter Deerfield (H.S.) 21:14.00 7:05/M So TM

43 41 6 Megan Lifka Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 21:14.90 7:05/M So

44 42 24 Charity Bullis Bensenville (Fenton) 21:21.54 7:07/M So

45 43 10 Madelyn Fitzpatrick Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 21:22.25 7:07/M Fr

46 (< 5) 205 Priscila Bautista Pritzker College Prep 21:24.16 7:08/M So

47 44 222 Catalina MacLoughlin Chicago (Payton) 21:24.64 7:08/M So TM

48 45 326 Izzy Ocampo Elmwood Park 21:25.96 7:08/M Jr

49 (< 5) 241 Erika Perez Chicago (Prosser) 21:29.74 7:10/M So

50 46 122 Elizabeth Sosa Chicago (Mather) 21:30.51 7:10/M Jr TM

51 47 279 Genevieve Nemeth Chicago (University) 21:30.75 7:10/M Sr TM

52 48 99 Jessie Sulgar Chicago (Latin) 21:33.24 7:11/M Fr TM

53 49 325 Wiktoria Woronko Elmwood Park 21:34.87 7:11/M Jr

54 50 305 Jesse Holloway Deerfield (H.S.) 21:37.04 7:12/M Sr TM

55 51 81 Jacqueline Escobar Chicago (Lake View) 21:40.78 7:13/M Jr

56 52 182 Vanessa Roa Muchin 21:45.79 7:15/M Sr

57 53 245 Sarah Calkins Resurrection 21:49.18 7:16/M Jr

58 54 247 Alex Figueroa Resurrection 21:55.25 7:18/M Sr

59 55 83 Jasmine Ramirez Chicago (Lake View) 21:56.95 7:19/M Jr

60 (< 5) 345 Lina Hawari Norridge (Ridgewood) 22:04.79 7:21/M Jr

61 56 368 Colette Cooney Wilmette (Regina Dominica 22:08.74 7:23/M Jr

62 57 27 Rebecca Garcia Bensenville (Fenton) 22:15.02 7:25/M Sr

63 58 1 Julia Bergstrom Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 22:18.75 7:26/M Sr

64 (< 5) 155 Lizzy Flores Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer) 22:30.22 7:30/M So

65 59 59 Amanda Sparano Chicago (De La Salle) 22:33.44 7:31/M So

66 (< 5) 346 Kinga Sojka Norridge (Ridgewood) 22:38.45 7:33/M Jr

67 60 183 Adelaida Montero Muchin 22:46.09 7:35/M Jr

68 (< 5) 208 Dania Luna Pritzker College Prep 22:47.63 7:36/M So

69 61 248 Cristina Gamboa Resurrection 22:50.00 7:37/M Sr

70 62 184 Leslie Garcia Muchin 22:59.29 7:40/M Sr

71 (< 5) 156 Doris Aucaquizphi Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer) 23:01.24 7:40/M So

72 63 253 Nicole Suvanto Resurrection 23:08.48 7:43/M Jr

73 64 255 Mary Quinn Resurrection 23:10.54 7:43/M So

74 65 84 Andrea Barron Chicago (Lake View) 23:12.49 7:44/M Fr

75 66 149 Alyssa Rodriquez Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 23:15.37 7:45/M Sr

76 67 373 Gracie Simon Wilmette (Regina Dominica 23:23.05 7:48/M Jr

77 68 148 Ruby Rico Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 23:27.30 7:49/M Jr

78 69 185 Jocelyne Campos Muchin 23:31.38 7:50/M Jr

79 70 29 Alyssa Silva Bensenville (Fenton) 23:34.76 7:51/M Fr

80 71 374 Ellie Spina Wilmette (Regina Dominica 23:41.02 7:54/M Sr

81 72 142 Maria Castillo Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 23:54.61 7:58/M Jr

82 73 55 Grace McBroom Chicago (De La Salle) 23:56.99 7:59/M So

83 74 25 Katherine Dominguez Bensenville (Fenton) 23:59.87 8:00/M Jr

84 75 139 Karla Alfaro Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 24:00.63 8:00/M So

85 76 30 Catherine Tillesen Bensenville (Fenton) 24:00.91 8:00/M So

86 77 140 Daisy Barajas Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 24:11.85 8:04/M So

87 78 143 Claudia Llanas Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 24:16.83 8:05/M Fr

88 79 141 Paola Carrillo Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 24:32.34 8:11/M So

89 (< 5) 50 Ivon Jaimes CICS/Northtown 24:53.78 8:18/M Jr

90 80 54 Johmayra Matute Chicago (De La Salle) 24:55.69 8:18/M Jr

91 81 328 Isabella Chacon Elmwood Park 24:58.44 8:19/M So

92 (< 5) 70 Maria De Jesus Reyes Chicago (Instituto Health 25:00.85 8:20/M Sr

93 82 190 Madeline Martinez Muchin 25:03.62 8:21/M So

94 83 327 Brookelynn Carlson Elmwood Park 25:06.98 8:22/M Sr

95 84 85 Gigi Liang Chicago (Lake View) 25:10.30 8:23/M So

96 85 187 Jessica Valenzuela Muchin 25:28.16 8:29/M Sr

97 86 124 Jackie Roman Chicago (Mather) 25:30.78 8:30/M Jr TM

98 87 51 Kayla Cianflone Chicago (De La Salle) 26:08.74 8:43/M So

99 88 57 Desiree Ortiz Chicago (De La Salle) 26:14.12 8:45/M Sr

100 89 186 Ariana Cervantes Muchin 26:22.90 8:47/M Fr

101 90 52 Isabell Guzman Chicago (De La Salle) 27:06.40 9:02/M Jr

102 91 370 Sydney Moore Wilmette (Regina Dominica 27:34.50 9:11/M Fr

103 92 331 Raquel Bernal Elmwood Park 27:59.27 9:20/M Fr

Team Summary Report – Girls

Girls Varsity

Top 5 ——- Finishers ——-

Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Chicago (Payton) 67 3 7 10 11 36 39 44

Top 5 Times: 1:38:03.05

2 Chicago (Latin) 78 1 12 14 23 28 29 48

Top 5 Times: 1:39:08.06

3 Chicago (University) 94 9 16 17 20 32 37 47

Top 5 Times: 1:40:22.34

4 Deerfield (H.S.) 121 2 21 25 35 38 40 50

Top 5 Times: 1:41:40.88

5 Chicago (Mather) 121 4 13 27 31 46 86

Top 5 Times: 1:41:31.84

6 Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 127 6 24 26 30 41 43 58

Top 5 Times: 1:42:13.81

7 Elmwood Park 188 5 8 45 49 81 83 92

Top 5 Times: 1:46:24.41

8 Bensenville (Fenton) 202 15 18 42 57 70 74 76

Top 5 Times: 1:47:08.38

9 Resurrection 235 33 34 53 54 61 63 64

Top 5 Times: 1:48:19.95

10 Chicago (Lake View) 274 19 51 55 65 84

Top 5 Times: 1:52:11.71

11 Wilmette (Regina Dominica 307 22 56 67 71 91

Top 5 Times: 1:57:15.86

12 Muchin 325 52 60 62 69 82 85 89

Top 5 Times: 1:56:06.17

13 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 358 66 68 72 75 77 78 79

Top 5 Times: 1:58:49.76

14 Chicago (De La Salle) 387 59 73 80 87 88 90

Top 5 Times: 2:03:48.98

Overall Finish List – Boys

Boys Varsity

Qualifying – Teams: 5 Individuals: 7

O’all Adj

Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade Qualifier

1 1 36 Jose Vazquez-Perez Bensenville (Fenton) 15:35.35 5:12/M Jr IND

2 2 280 Jacob Meyer Chicago (University) 15:36.02 5:12/M Sr IND

3 3 360 Jack Darrow Oak Park (Fenwick) 15:36.35 5:12/M Jr TM

4 4 365 Emmett McEnery Oak Park (Fenwick) 15:37.58 5:12/M So TM

5 5 363 Alex Marks Oak Park (Fenwick) 15:41.41 5:14/M Jr TM

6 6 106 Simon Ricci Chicago (Latin) 15:49.42 5:16/M Sr IND

7 7 130 Robel Yemane Chicago (Mather) 15:51.05 5:17/M Sr TM

8 8 315 Matthew Gold Deerfield (H.S.) 16:00.78 5:20/M So TM

9 9 264 Jesse Resendez Chicago (St. Patrick) 16:05.00 5:22/M Jr IND

10 10 333 Dante Bruno Elmwood Park 16:05.84 5:22/M Sr TM

11 11 131 Audiel Perez Chicago (Mather) 16:05.95 5:22/M So TM

12 12 311 David Bickmore Deerfield (H.S.) 16:06.91 5:22/M Sr TM

13 13 129 Jeremy Bekkouche Chicago (Mather) 16:08.66 5:23/M Jr TM

14 14 320 Henry Shore Deerfield (H.S.) 16:10.52 5:23/M So TM

15 15 366 Riley Mullen Oak Park (Fenwick) 16:11.37 5:24/M Sr TM

16 16 13 Jacob Bonanotte Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 16:21.09 5:27/M Sr TM

17 17 229 Alejandro Vargas Chicago (Payton) 16:21.79 5:27/M Jr IND

18 18 335 Marco Padilla Elmwood Park 16:22.51 5:27/M Sr TM

19 19 356 Patrick Barnett Oak Park (Fenwick) 16:23.60 5:28/M Jr TM

20 20 336 Amadeus Lopez Elmwood Park 16:24.05 5:28/M Jr TM

21 21 334 Keit Dine Elmwood Park 16:25.51 5:28/M Sr TM

22 22 321 Robby Winter Deerfield (H.S.) 16:25.91 5:28/M Jr TM

23 23 37 Samuel Hernandez Bensenville (Fenton) 16:30.14 5:30/M Sr IND

24 24 17 Kevin Goss Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 16:31.16 5:30/M So TM

25 25 14 Sam Brey Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 16:33.81 5:31/M Jr TM

26 26 322 Benjamin Wolfe Deerfield (H.S.) 16:35.07 5:32/M So TM

27 27 367 Joe Wermes Oak Park (Fenwick) 16:36.80 5:32/M Fr TM

28 28 38 Cristian Sanchez Bensenville (Fenton) 16:40.37 5:33/M So IND

29 29 212 Ulises Bautista Pritzker College Prep 16:40.91 5:33/M Jr

30 30 230 Jorge Martinez Chicago (Payton) 16:41.35 5:34/M Sr

31 31 234 Charlie Pillsbury Chicago (Payton) 16:41.41 5:34/M Fr

32 32 107 David Hafner Chicago (Latin) 16:41.56 5:34/M Fr

33 33 319 Brett Schneider Deerfield (H.S.) 16:42.20 5:34/M Jr TM

34 34 87 Dontay Lockett Chicago (Lake View) 16:43.76 5:34/M Sr

35 35 231 Matthew Marchbanks Chicago (Payton) 16:46.72 5:35/M So

36 36 90 Dillon McDonnell Chicago (Lake View) 16:47.43 5:36/M Jr

37 37 21 Nick Spanier Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 16:47.63 5:36/M Sr TM

38 38 317 Justin Lew Deerfield (H.S.) 16:47.85 5:36/M Jr TM

39 39 288 Abraham Zelchenko Chicago (University) 16:49.35 5:36/M Fr

40 40 359 Joseph Cozzi Oak Park (Fenwick) 16:52.07 5:37/M Sr TM

41 41 15 Brady Collis Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 16:53.91 5:38/M So TM

42 42 347 Kieran Moore Norridge (Ridgewood) 16:58.69 5:39/M So

43 43 232 Sam Detmer Chicago (Payton) 16:58.83 5:39/M Sr

44 44 338 Devon Schumann Elmwood Park 17:02.11 5:41/M So TM

45 45 339 Tyler Starnes Elmwood Park 17:04.95 5:41/M Sr TM

46 46 41 Harry Contreras Bensenville (Fenton) 17:07.02 5:42/M Jr

47 47 86 Kwesi Ayekumi Chicago (Lake View) 17:08.36 5:43/M Sr

48 48 40 Antonio Aguilera Bensenville (Fenton) 17:09.08 5:43/M Sr

49 49 337 Carlos Sanchez Elmwood Park 17:11.17 5:44/M Fr TM

50 50 267 Ryan Zimny-Schmitt Chicago (St. Patrick) 17:13.89 5:44/M Jr

51 51 18 Drew Morton Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 17:20.96 5:47/M Sr TM

52 52 235 Freddy Martin Chicago (Payton) 17:24.53 5:48/M Fr

53 53 19 Richard Rinka Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 17:25.79 5:48/M So TM

54 54 132 Miguel Rodriguez Chicago (Mather) 17:26.62 5:49/M So TM

55 55 43 Alex Whyte Bensenville (Fenton) 17:30.42 5:50/M So

56 56 39 Felipe Ruiz Bensenville (Fenton) 17:32.02 5:51/M Sr

57 57 133 Rishi Ramsadsingh Chicago (Mather) 17:34.91 5:51/M So TM

58 (< 5) 71 Oscar Gomez Chicago (Instituto Health 17:36.76 5:52/M Jr

59 58 285 Nick Slimmon Chicago (University) 17:42.33 5:54/M Jr

60 59 109 Luccas Eagles Chicago (Latin) 17:43.19 5:54/M Jr

61 60 88 Owen Leon Chicago (Lake View) 17:45.82 5:55/M Sr

62 61 112 James Melonides Chicago (Latin) 17:46.49 5:55/M So

63 62 111 Dean Melonides Chicago (Latin) 17:46.64 5:55/M So

64 63 349 Danny Kuri Norridge (Ridgewood) 17:48.68 5:56/M Jr

65 64 128 Carlos Arana Chicago (Mather) 17:49.22 5:56/M Jr TM

66 65 91 Jack Luzadder Chicago (Lake View) 17:50.64 5:57/M Sr

67 66 233 Jonathan Annicks Chicago (Payton) 17:51.77 5:57/M Sr

68 (< 5) 150 Miguel Morales Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 17:53.36 5:58/M So

69 67 127 Butoyi Anaclet Chicago (Mather) 17:53.42 5:58/M Jr TM

70 68 290 Tyrone Williams Chicago (Urban Prep/Engle 18:04.59 6:01/M So

71 (< 5) 158 Damian Chavez Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer) 18:06.23 6:02/M So

72 69 266 Sam Zabielski Chicago (St. Patrick) 18:06.82 6:02/M So

73 70 110 Johnny Gross Chicago (Latin) 18:12.77 6:04/M Jr

74 71 265 Peter Sakkos Chicago (St. Patrick) 18:14.95 6:05/M So

75 (< 5) 151 Renato Gonzalez Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 18:16.27 6:05/M Fr

76 72 211 Angel Barrera Pritzker College Prep 18:19.02 6:06/M So

77 73 257 Austin Behrendt Chicago (St. Patrick) 18:30.79 6:10/M Jr

78 (< 5) 152 Markee Cooper Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 18:31.99 6:10/M Sr

79 74 92 Christopher Vargas Chicago (Lake View) 18:35.68 6:12/M Jr

80 75 108 Ethan MacCumber Chicago (Latin) 18:43.50 6:14/M Jr

81 76 348 Adonis Silva Norridge (Ridgewood) 18:52.52 6:17/M Sr

82 77 210 Martin Banderas Pritzker College Prep 18:55.32 6:18/M So

83 78 262 Conor Murphy Chicago (St. Patrick) 18:57.47 6:19/M So

84 79 261 Cyrus Montanez Chicago (St. Patrick) 19:03.91 6:21/M Jr

85 (< 5) 153 Timothy Lozano-Corona Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 19:04.75 6:21/M So

86 80 193 Aron Barboza Muchin 19:04.77 6:21/M So

87 81 350 Kurt DeLong Norridge (Ridgewood) 19:11.10 6:24/M So

88 (< 5) 76 Max Mayer Chicago (Kenwood) 19:11.34 6:24/M So

89 82 351 Ethan Hardy Norridge (Ridgewood) 19:12.64 6:24/M Jr

90 (< 5) 49 Adeel Iqbal Chicago (Amundsen) 19:20.83 6:27/M So

91 83 216 Marcos Tapia Pritzker College Prep 19:22.90 6:27/M So

92 84 89 Cesar Villegas Chicago (Lake View) 19:29.45 6:30/M Sr

93 85 194 Julian Villasenor Muchin 19:29.76 6:30/M Jr

94 86 213 Filiberto Marquez Pritzker College Prep 19:32.58 6:31/M So

95 87 289 Desmond Berdell Chicago (Urban Prep/Engle 19:36.34 6:32/M Sr

96 (< 5) 242 Johnathan Diaz Chicago (Prosser) 19:39.41 6:33/M Sr

97 88 199 Miguel Martinez Muchin 19:43.81 6:34/M Fr

98 89 66 Gabe Rocha Chicago (De La Salle) 19:50.12 6:37/M Jr

99 90 201 Jose Brito Muchin 20:01.20 6:40/M Jr

100 91 64 Thomas Cortez Chicago (De La Salle) 20:01.46 6:40/M Sr

101 (< 5) 243 Bradley Prado Chicago (Prosser) 20:09.97 6:43/M Sr

102 (< 5) 77 Brendan Hunt Chicago (Kenwood) 20:13.01 6:44/M So

103 (< 5) 176 Rashaud Hinton Johnson College Prep 20:13.08 6:44/M Jr

104 92 215 Nelson Reyna-Portillo Pritzker College Prep 20:15.72 6:45/M Jr

105 93 60 Joshua Annicks Chicago (De La Salle) 20:25.71 6:48/M Jr

106 94 281 Nathan Blevins Chicago (University) 20:28.03 6:49/M So

107 95 198 Adriano Castro Muchin 20:33.38 6:51/M So

108 96 203 Ivan Guerrero Muchin 20:46.31 6:55/M So

109 97 67 Jalen Thrash Chicago (De La Salle) 20:53.88 6:58/M Jr

110 98 68 Peter Zaja Chicago (De La Salle) 21:00.08 7:00/M Jr

111 99 295 Nicholas Smith Chicago (Urban Prep/Engle 21:03.21 7:01/M Sr

112 100 202 Jorge Campos Muchin 21:03.60 7:01/M Sr

113 101 65 Adam Marusarz Chicago (De La Salle) 21:16.24 7:05/M Jr

114 102 292 Aaron Boyd Chicago (Urban Prep/Engle 21:31.15 7:10/M Sr

115 103 291 Alexze Whatley Chicago (Urban Prep/Engle 21:31.45 7:10/M Sr

116 104 352 Malek Rubi Norridge (Ridgewood) 22:56.88 7:39/M So

117 105 353 Alex Woloz Norridge (Ridgewood) 23:19.73 7:46/M Jr

118 106 63 Joshua Cook Chicago (De La Salle) 23:20.76 7:47/M Jr

119 107 287 Mo Sreebny Chicago (University) 23:21.55 7:47/M Sr

120 108 294 Michael Lang Chicago (Urban Prep/Engle 28:32.45 9:31/M Fr

121 109 297 Jerimiah Greenleaf Chicago (Urban Prep/Engle 29:54.58 9:58/M Fr

Team Summary Report – Boys

Boys Varsity

Top 5 ——- Finishers ——-

Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Oak Park (Fenwick) 46 3 4 5 15 19 27 40

Top 5 Times: 1:19:30.31

2 Deerfield (H.S.) 82 8 12 14 22 26 33 38

Top 5 Times: 1:21:19.19

3 Elmwood Park 113 10 18 20 21 44 45 49

Top 5 Times: 1:22:20.02

4 Chicago (Mather) 142 7 11 13 54 57 64 67

Top 5 Times: 1:23:07.19

5 Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 143 16 24 25 37 41 51 53

Top 5 Times: 1:23:07.60

6 Bensenville (Fenton) 146 1 23 28 46 48 55 56

Top 5 Times: 1:23:01.96

7 Chicago (Payton) 156 17 30 31 35 43 52 66

Top 5 Times: 1:23:30.10

8 Chicago (Latin) 220 6 32 59 61 62 70 75

Top 5 Times: 1:25:47.30

9 Chicago (Lake View) 242 34 36 47 60 65 74 84

Top 5 Times: 1:26:16.01

10 Chicago (St. Patrick) 272 9 50 69 71 73 78 79

Top 5 Times: 1:28:11.45

11 Chicago (University) 300 2 39 58 94 107

Top 5 Times: 1:33:57.28

12 Norridge (Ridgewood) 344 42 63 76 81 82 104 105

Top 5 Times: 1:32:03.63

13 Pritzker College Prep 347 29 72 77 83 86 92

Top 5 Times: 1:32:50.73

14 Muchin 438 80 85 88 90 95 96 100

Top 5 Times: 1:38:52.92

15 Chicago (Urban Prep/Engle 459 68 87 99 102 103 108 109

Top 5 Times: 1:41:46.74

16 Chicago (De La Salle) 468 89 91 93 97 98 101 106

Top 5 Times: 1:42:11.25

Advertisements