2016 Illiana Christian IHSA Regional

Lansing (Illiana Christian) IHSA Regional

October 22, 2016


Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing Illinois Prep Top Timing


Overall Finish List – Girls

Girls 2A

Qualifying - Teams:  6  Individuals:  5

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade    Qualifier

    1      1    447  Gillian Fiene         Illiana Christian                      18:39.64  6:13/M    Fr    TM        
    2      2    459  Kelly Mindak          Marian Catholic                        19:07.67  6:22/M    Sr    TM        
    3      3    451  Cate Peerbolte        Illiana Christian                      19:09.88  6:23/M    So    TM        
    4      4    456  Samantha Barrett      Marian Catholic                        19:33.04  6:31/M    Fr    TM        
    5      5    446  Maddie DeYoung        Illiana Christian                      20:04.38  6:41/M    Jr    TM        
    6      6    462  Grace Rado            Marian Catholic                        20:51.92  6:57/M    Fr    TM        
    7      7    786  Emily Lilly           Tinley Park (H.S.)                     21:07.56  7:02/M    Sr    TM        
    8      8    706  Jaclyn Latocha        Oak Forest                             21:11.82  7:04/M    Jr    TM        
    9      9    397  Aylin Caratachea      Bremen                                 21:25.10  7:08/M    So    TM        
   10     10    448  Maddie Holesinger     Illiana Christian                      21:25.75  7:08/M    So    TM        
   11     11    764  Adriana Munoz         Thornton Fractional North              21:27.28  7:09/M    Jr    TM        
   12     12    783  Bess Deltgen          Tinley Park (H.S.)                     21:28.57  7:09/M    Sr    TM        
   13     13    423  Jasmine Curry         Hillcrest                              21:34.41  7:11/M    Jr    IND       
   14     14    464  Gisele Smith          Marian Catholic                        21:39.18  7:13/M    Jr    TM        
   15     15    453  Liz VanDrunen         Illiana Christian                      21:41.00  7:14/M    So    TM        
   16     16    787  Allison Mayer         Tinley Park (H.S.)                     21:53.07  7:18/M    Jr    TM        
   17     17    402  Jessica Morales       Bremen                                 22:02.69  7:21/M    Jr    TM        
   18     18    449  Juliana Knot          Illiana Christian                      22:08.31  7:23/M    Sr    TM        
   19     19    458  Lisette Kelly         Marian Catholic                        22:16.18  7:25/M    Jr    TM        
   20     20    781  Gabrielle Ciuteikis   Tinley Park (H.S.)                     22:16.37  7:25/M    Sr    TM        
   21     21    784  Anna Kovats           Tinley Park (H.S.)                     22:25.78  7:28/M    So    TM        
   22  (< 5)    483  Jazmine Maxwell       Morgan Park                            22:31.39  7:30/M    Jr    IND       
   23     22    758  Makayla Baines        Thornton Fractional North              22:33.12  7:31/M    So    TM        
   24     23    404  Yarithza Ramirez      Bremen                                 22:33.96  7:31/M    So    TM        
   25     24    461  Natalia Prato         Marian Catholic                        22:34.51  7:31/M    So    TM        
   26     25    708  Paige Leahy           Oak Forest                             22:35.62  7:32/M    Sr    TM        
   27     26    498  Rachel Biggs          Oak Forest                             22:35.99  7:32/M    So    TM        
   28     27    707  Lynette Latocha       Oak Forest                             22:39.11  7:33/M    Jr    TM        
   29  (< 5)    743  Latreasa Williams     Thornridge                             22:42.73  7:34/M    Sr    IND       
   30     28    768  Caitlin Villamar      Thornton Fractional North              22:50.72  7:37/M    Jr    TM        
   31     29    761  Melissa Gonzales      Thornton Fractional North              22:53.55  7:38/M    Jr    TM        
   32     30    763  Jennifer Martinez     Thornton Fractional North              22:54.14  7:38/M    Jr    TM        
   33     31    497  Briana Alarcon        Oak Forest                             22:55.31  7:38/M    Jr    TM        
   34     32    782  Brooke Davis          Tinley Park (H.S.)                     23:24.02  7:48/M    So    TM        
   35     33    463  Evelyn Santillan      Marian Catholic                        23:31.95  7:50/M    So    TM        
   36     34    785  Madison Krisch        Tinley Park (H.S.)                     23:40.90  7:53/M    Sr    TM        
   37     35    500  Emily Cummings        Oak Forest                             23:46.88  7:55/M    Fr    TM        
   38     36    400  Nathaly Lagunas       Bremen                                 23:52.24  7:57/M    So    TM        
   39     37    399  Amanda Garcia         Bremen                                 23:53.16  7:58/M    Fr    TM        
   40  (< 5)    727  Breenay Wallace       Rich Central                           23:55.91  7:58/M    So    IND       
   41     38    765  Kanyinsola Ojora      Thornton Fractional North              24:09.86  8:03/M    Fr    TM        
   42  (< 5)    725  Jada Fulcher          Rich Central                           24:13.57  8:04/M    Jr    IND       
   43     39    427  Darlene Moore-Jones   Hillcrest                              24:19.71  8:06/M    Jr              
   44     40    711  Marisa Toschi         Oak Forest                             24:37.77  8:12/M    So    TM        
   45     41    760  Deysy Bobadilla       Thornton Fractional North              24:45.51  8:15/M    Sr    TM        
   46     42    396  Jasmine Barnes        Bremen                                 25:17.12  8:26/M    So    TM        
   47     43    398  Juana Carrillo        Bremen                                 25:23.90  8:28/M    So    TM        
   48     44    425  Delois Ivery          Hillcrest                              25:28.44  8:29/M    Jr              
   49     45    445  Zariah Cross          Illiana Christian                      25:30.09  8:30/M    Jr    TM        
   50     46    426  Tarena Moore          Hillcrest                              26:08.67  8:43/M    Jr              
   51  (< 5)    485  Olivia Strong         Morgan Park                            26:44.08  8:55/M    Jr              
   52     47    428  Mya Nesbitt           Hillcrest                              26:52.64  8:57/M    Fr              
   53  (< 5)    486  Kahlyah Turnipseed    Morgan Park                            27:33.97  9:11/M    So              
   54  (< 5)    480  Brieona Cousins       Morgan Park                            29:15.69  9:45/M    Jr             

Detail Team Results – Girls

Girls  2A

Illiana Christian    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  34  Team Score (times):   1:41:00.65   Average Time: 20:12.13

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    447  Gillian Fiene          Fr       1            1       18:39.64     18:39.64     0:00.00
    2    451  Cate Peerbolte         So       3            4       19:09.88     37:49.52     0:30.24
    3    446  Maddie DeYoung         Jr       5            9       20:04.38     57:53.90     1:24.74
    4    448  Maddie Holesinger      So      10           19       21:25.75   1:19:19.65     2:46.11
    5    453  Liz VanDrunen          So      15           34       21:41.00   1:41:00.65     3:01.36
    6    449  Juliana Knot           Sr      18           52       22:08.31   2:03:08.96     3:28.67
    7    445  Zariah Cross           Jr      45           97       25:30.09   2:28:39.05     6:50.45

Marian Catholic    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  45  Team Score (times):   1:43:27.99   Average Time: 20:41.60

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    459  Kelly Mindak           Sr       2            2       19:07.67     19:07.67     0:00.00
    2    456  Samantha Barrett       Fr       4            6       19:33.04     38:40.71     0:25.37
    3    462  Grace Rado             Fr       6           12       20:51.92     59:32.63     1:44.25
    4    464  Gisele Smith           Jr      14           26       21:39.18   1:21:11.81     2:31.51
    5    458  Lisette Kelly          Jr      19           45       22:16.18   1:43:27.99     3:08.51
    6    461  Natalia Prato          So      24           69       22:34.51   2:06:02.50     3:26.84
    7    463  Evelyn Santillan       So      33          102       23:31.95   2:29:34.45     4:24.28

Tinley Park (H.S.)    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  76  Team Score (times):   1:49:11.35   Average Time: 21:50.27

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    786  Emily Lilly            Sr       7            7       21:07.56     21:07.56     0:00.00
    2    783  Bess Deltgen           Sr      12           19       21:28.57     42:36.13     0:21.01
    3    787  Allison Mayer          Jr      16           35       21:53.07   1:04:29.20     0:45.51
    4    781  Gabrielle Ciuteikis    Sr      20           55       22:16.37   1:26:45.57     1:08.81
    5    784  Anna Kovats            So      21           76       22:25.78   1:49:11.35     1:18.22
    6    782  Brooke Davis           So      32          108       23:24.02   2:12:35.37     2:16.46
    7    785  Madison Krisch         Sr      34          142       23:40.90   2:36:16.27     2:33.34

Oak Forest    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 117  Team Score (times):   1:51:57.85   Average Time: 22:23.57

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    706  Jaclyn Latocha         Jr       8            8       21:11.82     21:11.82     0:00.00
    2    708  Paige Leahy            Sr      25           33       22:35.62     43:47.44     1:23.80
    3    498  Rachel Biggs           So      26           59       22:35.99   1:06:23.43     1:24.17
    4    707  Lynette Latocha        Jr      27           86       22:39.11   1:29:02.54     1:27.29
    5    497  Briana Alarcon         Jr      31          117       22:55.31   1:51:57.85     1:43.49
    6    500  Emily Cummings         Fr      35          152       23:46.88   2:15:44.73     2:35.06
    7    711  Marisa Toschi          So      40          192       24:37.77   2:40:22.50     3:25.95

Thornton Fractional North    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 120  Team Score (times):   1:52:38.81   Average Time: 22:31.76

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    764  Adriana Munoz          Jr      11           11       21:27.28     21:27.28     0:00.00
    2    758  Makayla Baines         So      22           33       22:33.12     44:00.40     1:05.84
    3    768  Caitlin Villamar       Jr      28           61       22:50.72   1:06:51.12     1:23.44
    4    761  Melissa Gonzales       Jr      29           90       22:53.55   1:29:44.67     1:26.27
    5    763  Jennifer Martinez      Jr      30          120       22:54.14   1:52:38.81     1:26.86
    6    765  Kanyinsola Ojora       Fr      38          158       24:09.86   2:16:48.67     2:42.58
    7    760  Deysy Bobadilla        Sr      41          199       24:45.51   2:41:34.18     3:18.23

Bremen    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 122  Team Score (times):   1:53:47.15   Average Time: 22:45.43

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    397  Aylin Caratachea       So       9            9       21:25.10     21:25.10     0:00.00
    2    402  Jessica Morales        Jr      17           26       22:02.69     43:27.79     0:37.59
    3    404  Yarithza Ramirez       So      23           49       22:33.96   1:06:01.75     1:08.86
    4    400  Nathaly Lagunas        So      36           85       23:52.24   1:29:53.99     2:27.14
    5    399  Amanda Garcia          Fr      37          122       23:53.16   1:53:47.15     2:28.06
    6    396  Jasmine Barnes         So      42          164       25:17.12   2:19:04.27     3:52.02
    7    398  Juana Carrillo         So      43          207       25:23.90   2:44:28.17     3:58.80

Hillcrest    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 189  Team Score (times):   2:04:23.87   Average Time: 24:52.77

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    423  Jasmine Curry          Jr      13           13       21:34.41     21:34.41     0:00.00
    2    427  Darlene Moore-Jones    Jr      39           52       24:19.71     45:54.12     2:45.30
    3    425  Delois Ivery           Jr      44           96       25:28.44   1:11:22.56     3:54.03
    4    426  Tarena Moore           Jr      46          142       26:08.67   1:37:31.23     4:34.26
    5    428  Mya Nesbitt            Fr      47          189       26:52.64   2:04:23.87     5:18.23

Thornridge    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    743  Latreasa Williams      Sr   Less Than  5          22:42.73     22:42.73     0:00.00

Rich Central    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    727  Breenay Wallace        So   Less Than  5          23:55.91     23:55.91     0:00.00
    2    725  Jada Fulcher           Jr   Less Than  5          24:13.57     48:09.48     0:17.66

Morgan Park    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    483  Jazmine Maxwell        Jr   Less Than  5          22:31.39     22:31.39     0:00.00
    2    485  Olivia Strong          Jr   Less Than  5          26:44.08     49:15.47     4:12.69
    3    486  Kahlyah Turnipseed     So   Less Than  5          27:33.97   1:16:49.44     5:02.58
    4    480  Brieona Cousins        Jr   Less Than  5          29:15.69   1:46:05.13     6:44.30

Lansing (Illiana Christian) IHSA Regional

VARSITY BOYS RESULTS

October 22, 2016


Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing Illinois Prep Top Timing

                                                                                        Chip         Gun  
    Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No                Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Jazare Jones                      Thornridge            749              16:27.13    16:27.13      5:29/M
      2    Johnny Dickson                    Thornridge            748              16:30.41    16:30.41      5:30/M
      3    Tyler Vrba                        Oak Forest            723              16:37.94    16:37.94      5:32/M
      4    Javier Simental                   Bremen                416              16:41.26    16:41.26      5:34/M
      5    Danny Meza                        Bremen                414              16:45.02    16:45.02      5:35/M
      6    TJ Weglarz                        Tinley Park (H.S.)    800              16:51.04    16:51.04      5:37/M
      7    Ricky Rodriguez                   Thornton Fractional   776              16:51.05    16:51.05      5:37/M
      8    Nathan Hackett                    Tinley Park (H.S.)    794              16:58.88    16:58.88      5:39/M
      9    William Fuentes                   Bremen                410              16:59.91    16:59.91      5:40/M
     10    Jalen Frazier                     Marian Catholic       474              17:03.17    17:03.17      5:41/M
     11    Angel Sanchez                     Thornton Fractional   778              17:16.98    17:16.98      5:45/M
     12    Cesar Cruz                        Thornton Fractional   771              17:18.64    17:18.64      5:46/M
     13    Clarke Criddell                   Thornton Fractional   770              17:20.08    17:20.08      5:47/M
     14    Elijah Trella                     Bremen                418              17:21.04    17:21.04      5:47/M
     15    Musaab Froukh                     Bremen                409              17:24.15    17:24.15      5:48/M
     16    Davon Bolden                      Thornridge            745              17:33.51    17:33.51      5:51/M
     17    Shauhamm Razvi                    Bremen                415              17:35.77    17:35.77      5:52/M
     18    Joey Davies                       Tinley Park (H.S.)    791              17:37.48    17:37.48      5:52/M
     19    Ettore Gaytan                     Tinley Park (H.S.)    793              17:40.90    17:40.90      5:53/M
     20    Luke Russo                        Tinley Park (H.S.)    798              17:43.96    17:43.96      5:54/M
     21    Josh Boyland                      Tinley Park (H.S.)    789              17:45.69    17:45.69      5:55/M
     22    Manuel Salinas                    Thornton Fractional   777              17:46.27    17:46.27      5:55/M
     23    Jorge Avelar                      Thornton Fractional   769              17:56.20    17:56.20      5:59/M
     24    Al Ochoa                          Oak Forest            718              18:01.08    18:01.08      6:00/M
     25    Jevon Stephenson                  Thornton Fractional   779              18:06.01    18:06.01      6:02/M
     26    Luis Jaime                        Bremen                411              18:07.23    18:07.23      6:02/M
     27    John Kennedy                      Tinley Park (H.S.)    795              18:07.36    18:07.36      6:02/M
     28    Jalen Cunningham                  Marian Catholic       470              18:27.38    18:27.38      6:09/M
     29    Terenz Bonner                     Rich Central          728              18:32.41    18:32.41      6:11/M
     30    Mike Reif                         Oak Forest            721              18:41.92    18:41.92      6:14/M
     31    Keagan Morgan                     Marian Catholic       478              18:53.88    18:53.88      6:18/M
     32    Andrew Dwyre                      Marian Catholic       472              18:59.15    18:59.15      6:20/M
     33    Raj Patel                         Oak Forest            719              18:59.84    18:59.84      6:20/M
     34    Erick Neal                        Marian Catholic       479              19:05.57    19:05.57      6:22/M
     35    Catron DeVenchie                  Rich Central          730              19:05.90    19:05.90      6:22/M
     36    William Hudson                    Rich Central          731              19:17.20    19:17.20      6:26/M
     37    Ben Howe                          Oak Forest            713              19:21.70    19:21.70      6:27/M
     38    Nick Leahy                        Oak Forest            714              19:27.82    19:27.82      6:29/M
     39    Zac Maher                         Oak Forest            715              19:38.72    19:38.72      6:33/M
     40    Justin Cobbins                    Thornridge            747              19:39.58    19:39.58      6:33/M
     41    Marko Mikich                      Marian Catholic       477              19:55.58    19:55.58      6:38/M
     42    Damarius Byrd                     Thornridge            746              20:23.06    20:23.06      6:48/M
     43    Cameron Hope                      Morgan Park           489              20:31.14    20:31.14      6:50/M
     44    Brandon Taylor                    Morgan Park           496              20:46.34    20:46.34      6:55/M
     45    Robbie Grill                      Marian Catholic       475              21:19.23    21:19.23      7:06/M
     46    Larry Jordan                      Thornridge            750              22:11.05    22:11.05      7:24/M
     47    Xzavier Neal                      Thornridge            751              22:12.58    22:12.58      7:24/M
     48    Bobby Perkins                     Morgan Park           493              24:14.05    24:14.05      8:05/M
     DQ    Jesus Nieto                       Hillcrest             439              17:13.20    17:13.20      5:44/M
     DQ    James Edgecombe                   Hillcrest             435              18:01.74    18:01.74      6:00/M
     DQ    Steven Addison                    Hillcrest             432              18:27.10    18:27.10      6:09/M
     DQ    Kevin Snow                        Hillcrest             440              18:30.74    18:30.74      6:10/M
     DQ    Gabriel Are                       Hillcrest             433              19:14.90    19:14.90      6:25/M
     DQ    Micheal Bell                      Hillcrest             434              19:15.09    19:15.09      6:25/M
     DQ    Darryl Thomas                     Hillcrest             442              19:31.35    19:31.35      6:30/M
     DQ    Jevohn Maxey                      Hillcrest             438              19:34.58    19:34.58      6:31/M

Detail Team Results – Boys

VARSITY BOYS

2A

Bremen    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  47  Team Score (times):   1:25:11.38   Average Time: 17:02.28

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    416  Javier Simental        Sr       4            4       16:41.26     16:41.26     0:00.00
    2    414  Danny Meza             Jr       5            9       16:45.02     33:26.28     0:03.76
    3    410  William Fuentes        Jr       9           18       16:59.91     50:26.19     0:18.65
    4    418  Elijah Trella          Jr      14           32       17:21.04   1:07:47.23     0:39.78
    5    409  Musaab Froukh          Jr      15           47       17:24.15   1:25:11.38     0:42.89
    6    415  Shauhamm Razvi         Jr      17           64       17:35.77   1:42:47.15     0:54.51
    7    411  Luis Jaime             Sr      26           90       18:07.23   2:00:54.38     1:25.97

Thornton Fractional North    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  65  Team Score (times):   1:26:33.02   Average Time: 17:18.60

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    776  Ricky Rodriguez        Sr       7            7       16:51.05     16:51.05     0:00.00
    2    778  Angel Sanchez          Sr      11           18       17:16.98     34:08.03     0:25.93
    3    771  Cesar Cruz             So      12           30       17:18.64     51:26.67     0:27.59
    4    770  Clarke Criddell        Jr      13           43       17:20.08   1:08:46.75     0:29.03
    5    777  Manuel Salinas         So      22           65       17:46.27   1:26:33.02     0:55.22
    6    769  Jorge Avelar           Sr      23           88       17:56.20   1:44:29.22     1:05.15
    7    779  Jevon Stephenson       Jr      25          113       18:06.01   2:02:35.23     1:14.96

Tinley Park (H.S.)    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  71  Team Score (times):   1:26:52.26   Average Time: 17:22.45

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    800  TJ Weglarz             Sr       6            6       16:51.04     16:51.04     0:00.00
    2    794  Nathan Hackett         Sr       8           14       16:58.88     33:49.92     0:07.84
    3    791  Joey Davies            Sr      18           32       17:37.48     51:27.40     0:46.44
    4    793  Ettore Gaytan          Sr      19           51       17:40.90   1:09:08.30     0:49.86
    5    798  Luke Russo             Sr      20           71       17:43.96   1:26:52.26     0:52.92
    6    789  Josh Boyland           Sr      21           92       17:45.69   1:44:37.95     0:54.65
    7    795  John Kennedy           Jr      27          119       18:07.36   2:02:45.31     1:16.32

Thornridge    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  95  Team Score (times):   1:30:33.69   Average Time: 18:06.74

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    749  Jazare Jones           Sr       1            1       16:27.13     16:27.13     0:00.00
    2    748  Johnny Dickson         Sr       2            3       16:30.41     32:57.54     0:03.28
    3    745  Davon Bolden           So      16           19       17:33.51     50:31.05     1:06.38
    4    747  Justin Cobbins         Jr      37           56       19:39.58   1:10:10.63     3:12.45
    5    746  Damarius Byrd          Jr      39           95       20:23.06   1:30:33.69     3:55.93
    6    750  Larry Jordan           Sr      41          136       22:11.05   1:52:44.74     5:43.92
    7    751  Xzavier Neal           Fr      42          178       22:12.58   2:14:57.32     5:45.45

Oak Forest    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 122  Team Score (times):   1:31:42.48   Average Time: 18:20.50

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    723  Tyler Vrba             Sr       3            3       16:37.94     16:37.94     0:00.00
    2    718  Al Ochoa               Sr      24           27       18:01.08     34:39.02     1:23.14
    3    721  Mike Reif              Fr      29           56       18:41.92     53:20.94     2:03.98
    4    719  Raj Patel              So      32           88       18:59.84   1:12:20.78     2:21.90
    5    713  Ben Howe               So      34          122       19:21.70   1:31:42.48     2:43.76
    6    714  Nick Leahy             Fr      35          157       19:27.82   1:51:10.30     2:49.88
    7    715  Zac Maher              Fr      36          193       19:38.72   2:10:49.02     3:00.78

Marian Catholic    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 132  Team Score (times):   1:32:29.15   Average Time: 18:29.83

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    474  Jalen Frazier          Jr      10           10       17:03.17     17:03.17     0:00.00
    2    470  Jalen Cunningham       So      28           38       18:27.38     35:30.55     1:24.21
    3    478  Keagan Morgan          Fr      30           68       18:53.88     54:24.43     1:50.71
    4    472  Andrew Dwyre           So      31           99       18:59.15   1:13:23.58     1:55.98
    5    479  Erick Neal             Jr      33          132       19:05.57   1:32:29.15     2:02.40
    6    477  Marko Mikich           So      38          170       19:55.58   1:52:24.73     2:52.41
    7    475  Robbie Grill           Fr      40          210       21:19.23   2:13:43.96     4:16.06

Hillcrest    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   DQ    432  Steven Addison         Jr   DQ                    18:27.10     18:27.10     0:00.00
   DQ    433  Gabriel Are            So   DQ                    19:14.90     37:42.00     0:47.80
   DQ    434  Micheal Bell           Fr   DQ                    19:15.09     56:57.09     0:47.99
   DQ    435  James Edgecombe        Fr   DQ                    18:01.74   1:14:58.83            
   DQ    438  Jevohn Maxey           Fr   DQ                    19:34.58   1:34:33.41     1:07.48
   DQ    439  Jesus Nieto            Sr   DQ                    17:13.20   1:51:46.61            
   DQ    440  Kevin Snow             So   DQ                    18:30.74   2:10:17.35     0:03.64
   DQ    442  Darryl Thomas          So   DQ                    19:31.35   2:29:48.70     1:04.25

Rich Central    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    728  Terenz Bonner          So   Less Than  5          18:32.41     18:32.41     0:00.00
    2    730  Catron DeVenchie       Sr   Less Than  5          19:05.90     37:38.31     0:33.49
    3    731  William Hudson         So   Less Than  5          19:17.20     56:55.51     0:44.79

Morgan Park    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    489  Cameron Hope           Jr   Less Than  5          20:31.14     20:31.14     0:00.00
    2    496  Brandon Taylor         So   Less Than  5          20:46.34     41:17.48     0:15.20
    3    493  Bobby Perkins          Sr   Less Than  5          24:14.05   1:05:31.53     3:42.91

Advertisements