2016 Southwest Prairie Conference

Southwest Prairie Conference

October 15, 2016


Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing Illinois Prep Top Timing


Overall Finish List – Girls

Varsity Girls

IHSA

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    235  Emily Shelton         Minooka                                17:22.57  5:47/M    11
    2      2    203  Mackenzie Callahan    Minooka                                17:28.55  5:49/M    12
    3      3    573  Juliana Stogsdill     Plainfield (North)                     17:37.43  5:52/M    10
    4      4    238  Ashley Tutt           Minooka                                17:41.63  5:54/M    12
    5      5    314  Isabelle Christiansen Oswego                                 17:47.78  5:56/M    10
    6      6    571  Megan Patton          Plainfield (North)                     18:03.96  6:01/M    11
    7      7    240  Vivian Van Eck        Minooka                                18:07.97  6:02/M    10
    8      8    334  Grace Pagone          Oswego                                 18:27.67  6:09/M    11
    9      9    618  Greta Carlberg        Plainfield (South)                     18:31.38  6:10/M    12
   10     10    135  Maddie Blaauw         Joliet (West)                          18:37.79  6:12/M    11
   11     11    241  Sarah Weed            Minooka                                18:42.43  6:14/M    11
   12     12    620  Alexis Grigg          Plainfield (South)                     18:50.59  6:17/M    12
   13     13    384  Alexis Henz           Oswego (East)                          18:57.71  6:19/M    12
   14     14    205  Julia Dames           Minooka                                19:01.97  6:20/M    9 
   15     15    211  Katelyn Gall          Minooka                                19:10.60  6:23/M    10
   16     16    144  Ashley Lang           Joliet (West)                          19:13.12  6:24/M    9 
   17     17    339  Ava Weyrich           Oswego                                 19:19.14  6:26/M    10
   18     18    381  Abby Flammersfeld     Oswego (East)                          19:22.13  6:27/M    11
   19     19    377  Amanda Bonczkowski    Oswego (East)                          19:29.94  6:30/M    11
   20     20    321  Caitlin Guist         Oswego                                 19:31.52  6:30/M    10
   21     21    311  Megan Berg            Oswego                                 19:31.55  6:30/M    11
   22     22    566  Mariam Hussain        Plainfield (North)                     19:43.49  6:34/M    11
   23     23    398  Kendra Standish       Oswego (East)                          19:47.97  6:36/M    11
   24     24    338  Jaycie Simon          Oswego                                 19:49.45  6:36/M    10
   25     25    575  Lauren Super          Plainfield (North)                     19:54.80  6:38/M    11
   26     26    158  Yesenia Suarez        Joliet (West)                          19:59.48  6:40/M    9 
   27     27    623  Kelsey Rice           Plainfield (South)                     20:02.01  6:41/M    9 
   28     28    380  Morgan Ede            Oswego (East)                          20:02.27  6:41/M    9 
   29     29     14  Laisha Corona         Joliet (Central)                       20:04.83  6:41/M    12
   30     30    383  Isabella Gyori        Oswego (East)                          20:06.28  6:42/M    11
   31     31    622  Cassidy Martin        Plainfield (South)                     20:07.50  6:42/M    10
   32     32    564  Brittany Drag         Plainfield (North)                     20:09.35  6:43/M    12
   33     33    630  Megan Worm            Plainfield (South)                     20:10.69  6:43/M    9 
   34     34    562  Cami Dastrup          Plainfield (North)                     20:18.70  6:46/M    11
   35     35    557  Emily Bedford         Plainfield (North)                     20:21.64  6:47/M    9 
   36     36    382  Elyssa Gall           Oswego (East)                          20:22.28  6:47/M    10
   37     37    520  Mary Wojdyla          Plainfield (East)                      20:25.62  6:48/M    12
   38     38    329  Sydney Luchyn         Oswego                                 20:29.42  6:50/M    10
   39     39    518  Emma Vasquez          Plainfield (East)                      20:39.33  6:53/M    12
   40     40    463  Ana Pineda            Plainfield (Central)                   20:49.10  6:56/M    11
   41     41    134  Bella Betlejeski      Joliet (West)                          20:51.62  6:57/M    10
   42     42    452  Julia Egly            Plainfield (Central)                   20:54.88  6:58/M    9 
   43     43     15  Sheila Corona         Joliet (Central)                       20:57.43  6:59/M    11
   44     44    517  Alyssa Suarez         Plainfield (East)                      20:58.37  6:59/M    10
   45     45     39  Mikayla Lange         Joliet (Central)                       20:59.64  7:00/M    10
   46     46    496  Elizabeth Conklin     Plainfield (East)                      21:02.03  7:01/M    11
   47     47     17  Jasmin De Leon        Joliet (Central)                       21:23.70  7:08/M    11
   48     48     37  Natalie Knoble        Joliet (Central)                       21:27.47  7:09/M    12
   49     49    155  Pamela Sanchez        Joliet (West)                          21:38.58  7:13/M    11
   50     50    624  Kiersten Ricko        Plainfield (South)                     21:46.10  7:15/M    9 
   51     51    143  Madasen Kasprisin     Joliet (West)                          21:49.25  7:16/M    11
   52     52    503  Candice Jackson       Plainfield (East)                      21:55.42  7:18/M    10
   53     53    619  Sara Dyer             Plainfield (South)                     21:56.02  7:19/M    11
   54     54    156  Arianna Short         Joliet (West)                          22:00.39  7:20/M    11
   55     55    456  Jessica Homan         Plainfield (Central)                   22:33.32  7:31/M    9 
   56     56    464  Kayla Radaker         Plainfield (Central)                   22:41.27  7:34/M    11
   57     57     44  Lisette Maldonado     Joliet (Central)                       22:43.82  7:34/M    12
   58     58    669  Samantha Mata         Romeoville                             22:58.00  7:39/M    10
   59     59    668  Malak Mahlouai        Romeoville                             23:00.08  7:40/M    9 
   60     60     72  Lesley Ulloa          Joliet (Central)                       23:04.04  7:41/M    12
   61     61    666  Emma Kloss            Romeoville                             23:18.06  7:46/M    9 
   62     62    458  Lillia Louis          Plainfield (Central)                   23:19.65  7:46/M    10
   63     63    461  Molly Mundle          Plainfield (Central)                   23:24.19  7:48/M    9 
   64     64    506  Jamie Mccarthy        Plainfield (East)                      23:28.63  7:49/M    9 
   65     65    664  Fernanda Ibanez       Romeoville                             24:10.14  8:03/M    11
   66     66    454  Grace Grimaldi        Plainfield (Central)                   24:18.00  8:06/M    11
   67     67    663  Brianna Holm          Romeoville                             24:25.01  8:08/M    10
   68     68    662  Gabriella Chavez      Romeoville                             24:43.80  8:14/M    12
   69     69    678  Andrea Urzua          Romeoville                             24:48.94  8:16/M    12
   70     70    502  Fina Healy            Plainfield (East)                      25:15.82  8:25/M    11

Detail Team Results – Girls

Varsity Girls

IHSA

Minooka    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  25  Team Score (times):   1:29:23.15   Average Time: 17:52.63

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    235  Emily Shelton          11       1            1       17:22.57     17:22.57     0:00.00
    2    203  Mackenzie Callahan     12       2            3       17:28.55     34:51.12     0:05.98
    3    238  Ashley Tutt            12       4            7       17:41.63     52:32.75     0:19.06
    4    240  Vivian Van Eck         10       7           14       18:07.97   1:10:40.72     0:45.40
    5    241  Sarah Weed             11      11           25       18:42.43   1:29:23.15     1:19.86
    6    205  Julia Dames            9       14           39       19:01.97   1:48:25.12     1:39.40
    7    211  Katelyn Gall           10      15           54       19:10.60   2:07:35.72     1:48.03

Oswego    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  71  Team Score (times):   1:34:37.66   Average Time: 18:55.53

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    314  Isabelle Christiansen  10       5            5       17:47.78     17:47.78     0:00.00
    2    334  Grace Pagone           11       8           13       18:27.67     36:15.45     0:39.89
    3    339  Ava Weyrich            10      17           30       19:19.14     55:34.59     1:31.36
    4    321  Caitlin Guist          10      20           50       19:31.52   1:15:06.11     1:43.74
    5    311  Megan Berg             11      21           71       19:31.55   1:34:37.66     1:43.77
    6    338  Jaycie Simon           10      24           95       19:49.45   1:54:27.11     2:01.67
    7    329  Sydney Luchyn          10      38          133       20:29.42   2:14:56.53     2:41.64

Plainfield (North)    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  88  Team Score (times):   1:35:29.03   Average Time: 19:05.81

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    573  Juliana Stogsdill      10       3            3       17:37.43     17:37.43     0:00.00
    2    571  Megan Patton           11       6            9       18:03.96     35:41.39     0:26.53
    3    566  Mariam Hussain         11      22           31       19:43.49     55:24.88     2:06.06
    4    575  Lauren Super           11      25           56       19:54.80   1:15:19.68     2:17.37
    5    564  Brittany Drag          12      32           88       20:09.35   1:35:29.03     2:31.92
    6    562  Cami Dastrup           11      34          122       20:18.70   1:55:47.73     2:41.27
    7    557  Emily Bedford          9       35          157       20:21.64   2:16:09.37     2:44.21

Oswego (East)    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 101  Team Score (times):   1:37:40.02   Average Time: 19:32.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    384  Alexis Henz            12      13           13       18:57.71     18:57.71     0:00.00
    2    381  Abby Flammersfeld      11      18           31       19:22.13     38:19.84     0:24.42
    3    377  Amanda Bonczkowski     11      19           50       19:29.94     57:49.78     0:32.23
    4    398  Kendra Standish        11      23           73       19:47.97   1:17:37.75     0:50.26
    5    380  Morgan Ede             9       28          101       20:02.27   1:37:40.02     1:04.56
    6    383  Isabella Gyori         11      30          131       20:06.28   1:57:46.30     1:08.57
    7    382  Elyssa Gall            10      36          167       20:22.28   2:18:08.58     1:24.57

Plainfield (South)    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 112  Team Score (times):   1:37:42.17   Average Time: 19:32.43

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    618  Greta Carlberg         12       9            9       18:31.38     18:31.38     0:00.00
    2    620  Alexis Grigg           12      12           21       18:50.59     37:21.97     0:19.21
    3    623  Kelsey Rice            9       27           48       20:02.01     57:23.98     1:30.63
    4    622  Cassidy Martin         10      31           79       20:07.50   1:17:31.48     1:36.12
    5    630  Megan Worm             9       33          112       20:10.69   1:37:42.17     1:39.31
    6    624  Kiersten Ricko         9       50          162       21:46.10   1:59:28.27     3:14.72
    7    619  Sara Dyer              11      53          215       21:56.02   2:21:24.29     3:24.64

Joliet (West)    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 142  Team Score (times):   1:40:20.59   Average Time: 20:04.12

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    135  Maddie Blaauw          11      10           10       18:37.79     18:37.79     0:00.00
    2    144  Ashley Lang            9       16           26       19:13.12     37:50.91     0:35.33
    3    158  Yesenia Suarez         9       26           52       19:59.48     57:50.39     1:21.69
    4    134  Bella Betlejeski       10      41           93       20:51.62   1:18:42.01     2:13.83
    5    155  Pamela Sanchez         11      49          142       21:38.58   1:40:20.59     3:00.79
    6    143  Madasen Kasprisin      11      51          193       21:49.25   2:02:09.84     3:11.46
    7    156  Arianna Short          11      54          247       22:00.39   2:24:10.23     3:22.60

Joliet (Central)    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 212  Team Score (times):   1:44:53.07   Average Time: 20:58.61

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     14  Laisha Corona          12      29           29       20:04.83     20:04.83     0:00.00
    2     15  Sheila Corona          11      43           72       20:57.43     41:02.26     0:52.60
    3     39  Mikayla Lange          10      45          117       20:59.64   1:02:01.90     0:54.81
    4     17  Jasmin De Leon         11      47          164       21:23.70   1:23:25.60     1:18.87
    5     37  Natalie Knoble         12      48          212       21:27.47   1:44:53.07     1:22.64
    6     44  Lisette Maldonado      12      57          269       22:43.82   2:07:36.89     2:38.99
    7     72  Lesley Ulloa           12      60          329       23:04.04   2:30:40.93     2:59.21

Plainfield (East)    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 218  Team Score (times):   1:45:00.77   Average Time: 21:00.15

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    520  Mary Wojdyla           12      37           37       20:25.62     20:25.62     0:00.00
    2    518  Emma Vasquez           12      39           76       20:39.33     41:04.95     0:13.71
    3    517  Alyssa Suarez          10      44          120       20:58.37   1:02:03.32     0:32.75
    4    496  Elizabeth Conklin      11      46          166       21:02.03   1:23:05.35     0:36.41
    5    503  Candice Jackson        10      52          218       21:55.42   1:45:00.77     1:29.80
    6    506  Jamie Mccarthy         9       64          282       23:28.63   2:08:29.40     3:03.01
    7    502  Fina Healy             11      70          352       25:15.82   2:33:45.22     4:50.20

Plainfield (Central)    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 255  Team Score (times):   1:50:18.22   Average Time: 22:03.64

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    463  Ana Pineda             11      40           40       20:49.10     20:49.10     0:00.00
    2    452  Julia Egly             9       42           82       20:54.88     41:43.98     0:05.78
    3    456  Jenna Homan            9       55          137       22:33.32   1:04:17.30     1:44.22
    4    464  Kayla Radaker          11      56          193       22:41.27   1:26:58.57     1:52.17
    5    458  Lillia Louis           10      62          255       23:19.65   1:50:18.22     2:30.55
    6    461  Molly Mundle           9       63          318       23:24.19   2:13:42.41     2:35.09
    7    454  Grace Grimaldi         11      66          384       24:18.00   2:38:00.41     3:28.90

Romeoville    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 310  Team Score (times):   1:57:51.29   Average Time: 23:34.26

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    669  Samantha Mata          10      58           58       22:58.00     22:58.00     0:00.00
    2    668  Malak Mahlouai         9       59          117       23:00.08     45:58.08     0:02.08
    3    666  Emma Kloss             9       61          178       23:18.06   1:09:16.14     0:20.06
    4    664  Fernanda Ibanez        11      65          243       24:10.14   1:33:26.28     1:12.14
    5    663  Brianna Holm           10      67          310       24:25.01   1:57:51.29     1:27.01
    6    662  Gabriella Chavez       12      68          378       24:43.80   2:22:35.09     1:45.80
    7    678  Andrea Urzua           12      69          447       24:48.94   2:47:24.03     1:50.94

Overall Finish List – Boys

Varsity Boys

IHSA

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    274  Soren Knudsen         Minooka                                14:54.80  4:58/M    12
    2      2    449  Dylan Zangri          Oswego (East)                          15:06.94  5:02/M    12
    3      3    367  Bennett Peterson      Oswego                                 15:38.74  5:13/M    12
    4      4    600  Omar Paramo           Plainfield (North)                     15:47.94  5:16/M    11
    5      5    265  Jordan Freese         Minooka                                15:51.91  5:17/M    10
    6      6    599  Ben Otstott           Plainfield (North)                     15:54.50  5:18/M    11
    7      7    262  Mark Dames            Minooka                                15:54.90  5:18/M    10
    8      8    425  Jake Klancir          Oswego (East)                          15:55.30  5:18/M    12
    9      9    658  Jake Willison         Plainfield (South)                     15:56.75  5:19/M    11
   10     10    525  Emmanuel Angomas      Plainfield (East)                      15:57.66  5:19/M    10
   11     11    646  Stephen Merriweather  Plainfield (South)                     15:58.83  5:19/M    11
   12     12    655  Timmy Wade            Plainfield (South)                     15:59.84  5:20/M    10
   13     13    643  Christian Knowlton    Plainfield (South)                     16:02.34  5:21/M    10
   14     14    647  Andrew Nunez          Plainfield (South)                     16:04.21  5:21/M    12
   15     15    696  Justin Suits          Romeoville                             16:05.62  5:22/M    12
   16     16    530  Eddie Cintron         Plainfield (East)                      16:08.14  5:23/M    10
   17     17    346  Mitch Bradford        Oswego                                 16:11.86  5:24/M    11
   18     18    407  Matthew Blanco        Oswego (East)                          16:14.13  5:25/M    11
   19     19    439  Chris Smith           Oswego (East)                          16:19.92  5:26/M    12
   20     20    682  Dan Ford              Romeoville                             16:23.44  5:28/M    11
   21     21    436  William Roeder        Oswego (East)                          16:25.17  5:28/M    10
   22     22    125  Oscar Tejeda          Joliet (Central)                       16:26.06  5:29/M    11
   23     23    597  Gabe Nkpe             Plainfield (North)                     16:26.59  5:29/M    12
   24     24    351  Joe Fioresi           Oswego                                 16:28.04  5:29/M    11
   25     25    270  Cody Hoshell          Minooka                                16:28.24  5:29/M    11
   26     26    428  Chris Luz             Oswego (East)                          16:30.59  5:30/M    11
   27     27    354  David Gaytan          Oswego                                 16:30.81  5:30/M    12
   28     28    611  Walker Wells          Plainfield (North)                     16:31.99  5:30/M    12
   29     29    293  Jack Sullivan         Minooka                                16:33.64  5:31/M    12
   30     30    585  Spencer Brandt        Plainfield (North)                     16:34.82  5:31/M    11
   31     31    280  Matthew Mason         Minooka                                16:38.47  5:33/M    12
   32     32    358  Erik Kivela           Oswego                                 16:39.15  5:33/M    12
   33     33    103  Andre Martinez        Joliet (Central)                       16:44.21  5:35/M    12
   34     34    370  Corey Saelens         Oswego                                 16:44.59  5:35/M    11
   35     35    603  Ethan Prior           Plainfield (North)                     16:46.02  5:35/M    11
   36     36    119  Nick Rios             Joliet (Central)                       16:46.08  5:35/M    11
   37     37    657  Brendan Wengler       Plainfield (South)                     16:47.10  5:36/M    11
   38     38    640  Andrew Holba          Plainfield (South)                     16:49.71  5:36/M    11
   39     39    485  Riley McIntyre        Plainfield (Central)                   16:51.88  5:37/M    11
   40     40    548  Nick Pedersen         Plainfield (East)                      16:53.00  5:38/M    11
   41     41    368  Brendan Pope          Oswego                                 16:53.33  5:38/M    11
   42     42    268  Jason Hoffman         Minooka                                16:59.23  5:40/M    9 
   43     43    608  James Suchy           Plainfield (North)                     17:00.13  5:40/M    12
   44     44    553  Zahid Salodawala      Plainfield (East)                      17:01.23  5:40/M    11
   45     45    480  Ben Keneth            Plainfield (Central)                   17:10.61  5:43/M    12
   46     46    537  Jonathan Gancarzyck   Plainfield (East)                      17:13.37  5:44/M    11
   47     47    117  Adrian Reynoso        Joliet (Central)                       17:21.98  5:47/M    12
   48     48    441  Bradley Thornton      Oswego (East)                          17:22.31  5:47/M    12
   49     49    169  Arturo Cruz           Joliet (West)                          17:22.92  5:47/M    11
   50     50    556  Gavin Withaeger       Plainfield (East)                      17:24.21  5:48/M    11
   51     51     99  Erick Islas           Joliet (Central)                       17:26.58  5:49/M    11
   52     52    487  Jacob Newill          Plainfield (Central)                   17:28.85  5:49/M    12
   53     53    539  Josh Kaiwya           Plainfield (East)                      17:31.42  5:50/M    11
   54     54    189  Anthony Sain          Joliet (West)                          17:52.35  5:57/M    11
   55     55    692  Elvis Quiroz          Romeoville                             17:52.53  5:57/M    11
   56     56    688  David Krupa           Romeoville                             17:52.70  5:57/M    10
   57     57    193  Jeremy Sikes          Joliet (West)                          17:52.78  5:57/M    12
   58     58    111  Leo Patino            Joliet (Central)                       17:57.00  5:59/M    11
   59     59    197  Brett Williams        Joliet (West)                          17:57.26  5:59/M    11
   60     60    174  Andrew Limacher       Joliet (West)                          18:25.07  6:08/M    11
   61     61    127  Randy Tran            Joliet (Central)                       18:27.53  6:09/M    11
   62     62    469  Jacob Brockhaus       Plainfield (Central)                   18:55.61  6:18/M    11
   63     63    679  Jacob Brooker         Romeoville                             19:14.04  6:25/M    11
   64     64    493  Connor Schmidt        Plainfield (Central)                   19:15.84  6:25/M    12
   65     65    693  Thomas Rocha          Romeoville                             19:24.56  6:28/M    11
   66     66    179  Nathan Olson          Joliet (West)                          19:27.53  6:29/M    11
   67     67    172  Jake Heppner          Joliet (West)                          19:43.89  6:34/M    11

Detail Team Results – Boys

Varsity Boys

IHSA

Plainfield (South)    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  59  Team Score (times):   1:20:01.97   Average Time: 16:00.39

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    658  Jake Willison          11       9            9       15:56.75     15:56.75     0:00.00
    2    646  Stephen Merriweather   11      11           20       15:58.83     31:55.58     0:02.08
    3    655  Timmy Wade             10      12           32       15:59.84     47:55.42     0:03.09
    4    643  Christian Knowlton     10      13           45       16:02.34   1:03:57.76     0:05.59
    5    647  Andrew Nunez           12      14           59       16:04.21   1:20:01.97     0:07.46
    6    657  Brendan Wengler        11      37           96       16:47.10   1:36:49.07     0:50.35
    7    640  Andrew Holba           11      38          134       16:49.71   1:53:38.78     0:52.96

Minooka    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  67  Team Score (times):   1:19:43.49   Average Time: 15:56.70

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    274  Soren Knudsen          12       1            1       14:54.80     14:54.80     0:00.00
    2    265  Jordan Freese          10       5            6       15:51.91     30:46.71     0:57.11
    3    262  Mark Dames             10       7           13       15:54.90     46:41.61     1:00.10
    4    270  Cody Hoshell           11      25           38       16:28.24   1:03:09.85     1:33.44
    5    293  Jack Sullivan          12      29           67       16:33.64   1:19:43.49     1:38.84
    6    280  Matthew Mason          12      31           98       16:38.47   1:36:21.96     1:43.67
    7    268  Jason Hoffman          9       42          140       16:59.23   1:53:21.19     2:04.43

Oswego (East)    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  68  Team Score (times):   1:20:01.46   Average Time: 16:00.29

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    449  Dylan Zangri           12       2            2       15:06.94     15:06.94     0:00.00
    2    425  Jake Klancir           12       8           10       15:55.30     31:02.24     0:48.36
    3    407  Matthew Blanco         11      18           28       16:14.13     47:16.37     1:07.19
    4    439  Chris Smith            12      19           47       16:19.92   1:03:36.29     1:12.98
    5    436  William Roeder         10      21           68       16:25.17   1:20:01.46     1:18.23
    6    428  Chris Luz              11      26           94       16:30.59   1:36:32.05     1:23.65
    7    441  Bradley Thornton       12      48          142       17:22.31   1:53:54.36     2:15.37

Plainfield (North)    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  91  Team Score (times):   1:21:15.84   Average Time: 16:15.17

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    600  Omar Paramo            11       4            4       15:47.94     15:47.94     0:00.00
    2    599  Ben Otstott            11       6           10       15:54.50     31:42.44     0:06.56
    3    597  Gabe Nkpe              12      23           33       16:26.59     48:09.03     0:38.65
    4    611  Walker Wells           12      28           61       16:31.99   1:04:41.02     0:44.05
    5    585  Spencer Brandt         11      30           91       16:34.82   1:21:15.84     0:46.88
    6    603  Ethan Prior            11      35          126       16:46.02   1:38:01.86     0:58.08
    7    608  James Suchy            12      43          169       17:00.13   1:55:01.99     1:12.19

Oswego    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 103  Team Score (times):   1:21:28.60   Average Time: 16:17.72

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    367  Bennett Peterson       12       3            3       15:38.74     15:38.74     0:00.00
    2    346  Mitch Bradford         11      17           20       16:11.86     31:50.60     0:33.12
    3    351  Joe Fioresi            11      24           44       16:28.04     48:18.64     0:49.30
    4    354  David Gaytan           12      27           71       16:30.81   1:04:49.45     0:52.07
    5    358  Erik Kivela            12      32          103       16:39.15   1:21:28.60     1:00.41
    6    370  Corey Saelens          11      34          137       16:44.59   1:38:13.19     1:05.85
    7    368  Brendan Pope           11      41          178       16:53.33   1:55:06.52     1:14.59

Plainfield (East)    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 156  Team Score (times):   1:23:13.40   Average Time: 16:38.68

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    525  Emmanuel Angomas       10      10           10       15:57.66     15:57.66     0:00.00
    2    530  Eddie Cintron          10      16           26       16:08.14     32:05.80     0:10.48
    3    548  Nick Pedersen          11      40           66       16:53.00     48:58.80     0:55.34
    4    553  Zahid Salodawala       11      44          110       17:01.23   1:06:00.03     1:03.57
    5    537  Jonathan Gancarzyck    11      46          156       17:13.37   1:23:13.40     1:15.71
    6    556  Gavin Withaeger        11      50          206       17:24.21   1:40:37.61     1:26.55
    7    539  Josh Kaiwya            11      53          259       17:31.42   1:58:09.03     1:33.76

Joliet (Central)    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 189  Team Score (times):   1:24:44.91   Average Time: 16:56.98

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    125  Oscar Tejeda           11      22           22       16:26.06     16:26.06     0:00.00
    2    103  Andre Martinez         12      33           55       16:44.21     33:10.27     0:18.15
    3    119  Nick Rios              11      36           91       16:46.08     49:56.35     0:20.02
    4    117  Adrian Reynoso         12      47          138       17:21.98   1:07:18.33     0:55.92
    5     99  Erick Islas            11      51          189       17:26.58   1:24:44.91     1:00.52
    6    111  Leo Patino             11      58          247       17:57.00   1:42:41.91     1:30.94
    7    127  Randy Tran             11      61          308       18:27.53   2:01:09.44     2:01.47

Romeoville    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 209  Team Score (times):   1:27:28.33   Average Time: 17:29.67

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    696  Justin Suits           12      15           15       16:05.62     16:05.62     0:00.00
    2    682  Dan Ford               11      20           35       16:23.44     32:29.06     0:17.82
    3    692  Elvis Quiroz           11      55           90       17:52.53     50:21.59     1:46.91
    4    688  David Krupa            10      56          146       17:52.70   1:08:14.29     1:47.08
    5    679  Jacob Brooker          11      63          209       19:14.04   1:27:28.33     3:08.42
    6    693  Thomas Rocha           11      65          274       19:24.56   1:46:52.89     3:18.94

Plainfield (Central)    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 262  Team Score (times):   1:29:42.79   Average Time: 17:56.56

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    485  Riley McIntyre         11      39           39       16:51.88     16:51.88     0:00.00
    2    480  Ben Keneth             12      45           84       17:10.61     34:02.49     0:18.73
    3    487  Jacob Newill           12      52          136       17:28.85     51:31.34     0:36.97
    4    469  Jacob Brockhaus        11      62          198       18:55.61   1:10:26.95     2:03.73
    5    493  Connor Schmidt         12      64          262       19:15.84   1:29:42.79     2:23.96

Joliet (West)    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 279  Team Score (times):   1:29:30.38   Average Time: 17:54.08

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    169  Arturo Cruz            11      49           49       17:22.92     17:22.92     0:00.00
    2    189  Anthony Sain           11      54          103       17:52.35     35:15.27     0:29.43
    3    193  Jeremy Sikes           12      57          160       17:52.78     53:08.05     0:29.86
    4    197  Brett Williams         11      59          219       17:57.26   1:11:05.31     0:34.34
    5    174  Andrew Limacher        11      60          279       18:25.07   1:29:30.38     1:02.15
    6    179  Nathan Olson           11      66          345       19:27.53   1:48:57.91     2:04.61
    7    172  Jake Heppner           11      67          412       19:43.89   2:08:41.80     2:20.97

Overall Finish List – Girls

Frosh/Soph Girls

IHSA

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    234  Nina Shanahan         Minooka                                19:43.16  6:34/M    9 
    2      2    208  Katelyn Egetimeier    Minooka                                19:43.22  6:34/M    10
    3      3    243  Amanda Wilson         Minooka                                19:43.41  6:34/M    9 
    4      4    401  Kara Webb             Oswego (East)                          19:45.99  6:35/M    9 
    5      5    395  Katherine Sim         Oswego (East)                          19:52.82  6:37/M    10
    6      6    394  Kitty Scheerenberger  Oswego (East)                          20:00.61  6:40/M    10
    7      7    222  Alexis Marti          Minooka                                20:13.71  6:44/M    10
    8      8    318  Madison Etheridge     Oswego                                 20:22.11  6:47/M    9 
    9      9    216  Olivia Kics           Minooka                                20:30.69  6:50/M    9 
   10     10    229  Kaylee Ratcliff       Minooka                                20:39.80  6:53/M    9 
   11     11    336  Jazmin Russell        Oswego                                 21:10.58  7:03/M    9 
   12     12    232  Abby Rivara           Minooka                                21:16.06  7:05/M    9 
   13     13    396  Kathleen Sim          Oswego (East)                          21:23.53  7:08/M    10
   14     14    306  Isabel Aguado         Oswego                                 21:32.97  7:11/M    10
   15     15    326  Molly Krall           Oswego                                 21:33.43  7:11/M    9 
   16     16    561  Sarah Conley          Plainfield (North)                     21:33.99  7:11/M    9 
   17     17    378  Gabby DeBoer          Oswego (East)                          21:59.18  7:20/M    10
   18     18    145  Barbara Lunsford      Joliet (West)                          22:03.32  7:21/M    9 
   19     19     13  Yocelin Chavez        Joliet (Central)                       22:05.09  7:22/M    9 
   20     20    150  Erica Nurczyk         Joliet (West)                          22:05.68  7:22/M    10
   21     21     38  Rosalynn Knoble       Joliet (Central)                       22:09.95  7:23/M    10
   22     22    312  Grace Carpenter       Oswego                                 22:11.42  7:24/M    9 
   23     23    403  Becca Wolf            Oswego (East)                          22:13.26  7:24/M    10
   24     24    563  Sarah DeRosa          Plainfield (North)                     22:14.77  7:25/M    9 
   25     25    392  Meghan Murphy         Oswego (East)                          22:29.27  7:30/M    9 
   26  (< 5)    628  Julia Subick          Plainfield (South)                     22:36.02  7:32/M    9 
   27     26    308  Claire Barenie        Oswego                                 22:36.25  7:32/M    10
   28     27      5  Andrea Angeles        Joliet (Central)                       22:48.68  7:36/M    10
   29     28     63  Adilene Reynoso       Joliet (Central)                       22:50.74  7:37/M    9 
   30     29    509  Angela Mrksic         Plainfield (East)                      22:51.88  7:37/M    9 
   31     30    451  Colette Burrows       Plainfield (Central)                   23:02.03  7:41/M    9 
   32     31     45  Marina Martinez       Joliet (Central)                       23:02.19  7:41/M    10
   33     32    157  Liv Solorzano         Joliet (West)                          23:09.42  7:43/M    9 
   34     33    153  Meg Petrilla          Joliet (West)                          23:14.27  7:45/M    9 
   35     34    559  Kayla Campbell        Plainfield (North)                     23:16.29  7:45/M    9 
   36     35     31  Evelyn Guzman         Joliet (Central)                       23:24.05  7:48/M    10
   37     36    466  Julia Ruch            Plainfield (Central)                   23:28.84  7:49/M    10
   38     37    457  Austyn Kraft          Plainfield (Central)                   23:42.51  7:54/M    9 
   39  (< 5)    626  Emily Siemek          Plainfield (South)                     23:47.24  7:56/M    9 
   40     38    162  Sarah Wise            Joliet (West)                          23:51.64  7:57/M    10
   41     39    139  Danille Durak         Joliet (West)                          23:53.38  7:58/M    10
   42     40    331  Lauren Martin         Oswego                                 23:59.13  8:00/M    10
   43     41     59  Julissa Ramos         Joliet (Central)                       24:09.27  8:03/M    10
   44     42    508  Evelyn Montiel        Plainfield (East)                      24:10.58  8:03/M    10
   45     43    516  Nadia Salamanca       Plainfield (East)                      24:16.53  8:05/M    10
   46     44    462  Meghan O'Leary        Plainfield (Central)                   24:23.30  8:08/M    10
   47  (< 5)    621  Kayla Guzman          Plainfield (South)                     24:42.63  8:14/M    9 
   48     45    558  Madi Brandt           Plainfield (North)                     24:46.61  8:15/M    9 
   49     46    136  Kate Blaauw           Joliet (West)                          24:50.65  8:17/M    9 
   50     47    453  Lucy Feliciano        Plainfield (Central)                   24:53.26  8:18/M    10
   51     48    578  Natalia Zielinski     Plainfield (North)                     25:24.27  8:28/M    9 
   52  (< 5)    616  Lauren Bearden-Kyser  Plainfield (South)                     25:25.08  8:28/M    10
   53     49    576  Jasmine Walker        Plainfield (North)                     25:25.77  8:28/M    9 
   54  (< 5)    670  Samantha Moreno       Romeoville                             25:29.89  8:30/M    10
   55     50    512  Caroline Murphy       Plainfield (East)                      25:33.17  8:31/M    9 
   56  (< 5)    675  Jazmin Santos         Romeoville                             25:40.23  8:33/M    10
   57     51    455  Jenna Homan           Plainfield (Central)                   26:20.94  8:47/M    11
   58     52    567  Raabia Hussain        Plainfield (North)                     26:56.34  8:59/M    9 
   59  (< 5)    671  Jessica Munoz         Romeoville                             27:25.35  9:08/M    10
   60     53    513  Alexandra Nevarezio   Plainfield (East)                      27:58.92  9:19/M    10
   61     54    507  Andrea Moncada        Plainfield (East)                      28:15.48  9:25/M    10
   62     55    505  Hanne Lucido          Plainfield (East)                      28:34.23  9:31/M    9 

Team Summary Report – Girls

Frosh/Soph Girls

IHSA

 Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Minooka                                22               1   2   3   7   9  10  12         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:54.19

    2 Oswego (East)                          45               4   5   6  13  17  23  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:02.13

    3 Oswego                                 70               8  11  14  15  22  26  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:50.51

    4 Joliet (Central)                      126              19  21  27  28  31  35  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:56.65

    5 Joliet (West)                         141              18  20  32  33  38  39  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:24.33

    6 Plainfield (North)                    167              16  24  34  45  48  49  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:15.93

    7 Plainfield (Central)                  194              30  36  37  44  47  51             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:29.94

    8 Plainfield (East)                     217              29  42  43  50  53  54  55         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:51.08

Overall Finish List – Boys

Frosh/Soph Boys

IHSA

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    443  Luke Wentz            Oswego (East)                          16:35.69  5:32/M    9 
    2      2    644  William Lathrop       Plainfield (South)                     16:38.33  5:33/M    10
    3      3    479  Jonathan Goetsch      Plainfield (Central)                   16:40.07  5:33/M    10
    4      4    445  Brad Wiggins          Oswego (East)                          16:41.65  5:34/M    9 
    5      5    654  Carson Vittorio       Plainfield (South)                     16:41.81  5:34/M    10
    6      6    632  Kennedy Branch        Plainfield (South)                     16:52.07  5:37/M    10
    7      7    581  Jack Anderson         Plainfield (North)                     16:55.67  5:38/M    10
    8      8    408  Nicholas Bozarth      Oswego (East)                          16:56.37  5:39/M    9 
    9      9    427  Maverick Lange        Oswego (East)                          16:56.61  5:39/M    9 
   10     10    650  James Sottosanto      Plainfield (South)                     16:57.50  5:39/M    10
   11     11    405  Heriberto Alverez     Oswego (East)                          16:58.95  5:39/M    9 
   12     12    362  Nathan Miller         Oswego                                 16:58.97  5:39/M    10
   13     13    357  Kyle Kelty            Oswego                                 16:59.72  5:40/M    10
   14     14    375  Jonathan Zambo        Oswego                                 17:00.80  5:40/M    10
   15     15    361  Brady Mello           Oswego                                 17:08.44  5:43/M    10
   16     16    286  Hunter Phillips       Minooka                                17:14.60  5:45/M    9 
   17     17    251  Nic Beck              Minooka                                17:16.39  5:45/M    10
   18     18    642  Austin Ivec           Plainfield (South)                     17:22.88  5:47/M    10
   19     19    591  Nick Lowe             Plainfield (North)                     17:24.65  5:48/M    10
   20     20    271  Seth Joder            Minooka                                17:29.25  5:50/M    10
   21     21    446  Lukas Wolf            Oswego (East)                          17:29.74  5:50/M    10
   22     22    551  Justin Price          Plainfield (East)                      17:37.60  5:52/M    9 
   23     23    344  Jacob Bohnert         Oswego                                 17:39.64  5:53/M    9 
   24     24    488  Dustyn Perona         Plainfield (Central)                   17:41.83  5:54/M    9 
   25     25    634  Tyler Czoschke        Plainfield (South)                     17:42.53  5:54/M    9 
   26     26    438  Kyle Small            Oswego (East)                          17:42.81  5:54/M    9 
   27     27    588  Sean Curran           Plainfield (North)                     17:44.00  5:55/M    9 
   28     28    187  Julian Rosenbach      Joliet (West)                          17:46.83  5:55/M    9 
   29     29    638  Cody Gleim            Plainfield (South)                     17:53.10  5:58/M    9 
   30     30    301  Rick Undesser         Minooka                                17:53.47  5:58/M    9 
   31     31    105  Julian Mines          Joliet (Central)                       17:55.42  5:58/M    10
   32     32    305  Jared Zacek           Minooka                                17:58.09  5:59/M    9 
   33     33    180  Jesus Olvera          Joliet (West)                          17:58.61  5:59/M    10
   34     34    522  John Allen            Plainfield (East)                      17:59.17  6:00/M    9 
   35     35    364  Ethan Neal            Oswego                                 18:00.07  6:00/M    9 
   36     36    680  Manuel Buendia        Romeoville                             18:00.19  6:00/M    10
   37     37    177  Joey Mojica           Joliet (West)                          18:00.63  6:00/M    10
   38     38    606  Michael Schmauderer   Plainfield (North)                     18:00.67  6:00/M    9 
   39     39    523  Ismael Alvarado       Plainfield (East)                      18:01.69  6:00/M    10
   40     40    353  Ivan Garcia           Oswego                                 18:02.19  6:01/M    10
   41     41    255  Christian Carbajal    Minooka                                18:03.52  6:01/M    10
   42     42    580  Connor Al-Ashkar      Plainfield (North)                     18:04.49  6:01/M    10
   43     43    178  Sam Munson            Joliet (West)                          18:04.91  6:01/M    10
   44     44    684  Eduardo Fulgencio     Romeoville                             18:07.44  6:02/M    10
   45     45    690  Leo Perez             Romeoville                             18:10.75  6:03/M    9 
   46     46    612  Connor Wells          Plainfield (North)                     18:12.46  6:04/M    10
   47     47    192  Antonio Segura        Joliet (West)                          18:13.13  6:04/M    9 
   48     48    589  Jacob Henry           Plainfield (North)                     18:15.45  6:05/M    9 
   49     49    123  Brayan Ruiz           Joliet (Central)                       18:24.88  6:08/M    10
   50     50    295  Luke Talbot           Minooka                                18:26.12  6:09/M    10
   51     51    468  Ryan Bonomo           Plainfield (Central)                   18:27.61  6:09/M    9 
   52     52     86  Eric Cuevas           Joliet (Central)                       18:27.82  6:09/M    10
   53     53    475  Dean Eubanks          Plainfield (Central)                   18:29.85  6:10/M    9 
   54     54    481  Ryan Kodura           Plainfield (Central)                   18:43.65  6:14/M    9 
   55     55     91  Jonathan Garcia       Joliet (Central)                       18:45.05  6:15/M    10
   56     56    527  Nick Baer             Plainfield (East)                      19:00.54  6:20/M    10
   57     57    689  Robert Mark           Romeoville                             19:07.11  6:22/M    10
   58     58    543  Alex Menelli          Plainfield (East)                      19:10.02  6:23/M    9 
   59     59    474  Austin Emrath         Plainfield (Central)                   19:13.87  6:24/M    9 
   60     60    491  Christian Reun        Plainfield (Central)                   19:14.92  6:25/M    9 
   61     61    194  Josh Turek            Joliet (West)                          19:33.98  6:31/M    9 
   62     62    108  Christopher Nolasco   Joliet (Central)                       19:35.69  6:32/M    9 
   63     63    167  Zach Bickerton        Joliet (West)                          19:42.14  6:34/M    9 
   64     64     89  Tito Esparza          Joliet (Central)                       19:42.47  6:34/M    9 
   65     65     90  Jose Ferreira         Joliet (Central)                       19:43.10  6:34/M    10
   66     66    526  Sandro Baccelli       Plainfield (East)                      19:47.92  6:36/M    9 
   67     67    528  Logan Bannon          Plainfield (East)                      19:49.83  6:36/M    9 
   68     68    700  Justin Vollmuth       Romeoville                             19:57.52  6:39/M    10
   69     69    686  Jacoby Jones          Romeoville                             19:58.53  6:39/M    10
   70     70    694  Cody Schaff           Romeoville                             20:02.65  6:41/M    10

Team Summary Report – Boys

Frosh/Soph Boys

IHSA

 Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Oswego (East)                          33               1   4   8   9  11  21  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:09.27

    2 Plainfield (South)                     41               2   5   6  10  18  25  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:32.59

    3 Oswego                                 77              12  13  14  15  23  35  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:47.57

    4 Minooka                               115              16  17  20  30  32  41  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:51.80

    5 Plainfield (North)                    133               7  19  27  38  42  46  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:09.48

    6 Plainfield (Central)                  185               3  24  51  53  54  59  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:03.01

    7 Joliet (West)                         188              28  33  37  43  47  61  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:04.11

    8 Plainfield (East)                     209              22  34  39  56  58  66  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:49.02

    9 Joliet (Central)                      249              31  49  52  55  62  64  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:08.86

   10 Romeoville                            250              36  44  45  57  68  69  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:23.01

Overall Finish List – Girls

Open Girls

IHSA

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    225  Ali Mondrella         Minooka                                19:35.41  6:32/M    12
    2      2    332  Kacie Moran           Oswego                                 20:03.71  6:41/M    12
    3      3    218  Angelica Leal         Minooka                                20:13.54  6:44/M    11
    4      4    340  Jenna Yakesh          Oswego                                 20:28.75  6:49/M    12
    5      5    200  Sydney Andreano       Minooka                                20:40.82  6:53/M    11
    6      6    393  Alyssa Nepereny       Oswego (East)                          20:41.80  6:54/M    11
    7      7    337  Isabele Santiago      Oswego                                 20:44.44  6:55/M    11
    8      8    388  Susanna Lee           Oswego (East)                          20:57.78  6:59/M    9 
    9      9    220  Allison Lyman         Minooka                                21:03.40  7:01/M    12
   10     10    333  Emma Nelson           Oswego                                 21:07.89  7:02/M    11
   11     11    237  Megan Stevenson       Minooka                                21:09.48  7:03/M    12
   12     12    570  Emily Milton          Plainfield (North)                     21:26.05  7:09/M    11
   13     13    209  Emily Ellis           Minooka                                21:30.73  7:10/M    11
   14  (< 5)    627  Zoe Steppe            Plainfield (South)                     21:31.69  7:10/M    12
   15     14    323  Katie Iverson         Oswego                                 21:35.52  7:12/M    12
   16     15    328  Abbie Lemley          Oswego                                 21:47.12  7:16/M    12
   17     16    149  Jessica Newby         Joliet (West)                          21:53.79  7:18/M    11
   18     17    574  Madison Stoltz        Plainfield (North)                     21:56.92  7:19/M    11
   19     18    161  Dakota Wascom         Joliet (West)                          21:57.30  7:19/M    11
   20  (< 5)    617  Alexis Bennis         Plainfield (South)                     22:05.00  7:22/M    12
   21     19    565  Stephanie Hansen      Plainfield (North)                     22:05.12  7:22/M    11
   22     20    212  Caitlyn Hoover        Minooka                                22:09.31  7:23/M    10
   23  (> 7)    227  Margaret Nicoletti    Minooka                                22:09.35  7:23/M    9 
   24  (> 7)    242  Lauren Widlowski      Minooka                                22:10.80  7:23/M    11
   25  (> 7)    207  Madilyn Dunnagan      Minooka                                22:14.19  7:25/M    11
   26     21    402  Shannon Weizeorick    Oswego (East)                          22:15.94  7:25/M    10
   27     22    386  Hannah Jaros          Oswego (East)                          22:20.47  7:27/M    10
   28     23     25  Sarah Dworak          Joliet (Central)                       22:20.61  7:27/M    12
   29     24    560  Alecea Cardillo       Plainfield (North)                     22:24.51  7:28/M    11
   30     25    399  Anna Stonehocker      Oswego (East)                          22:25.41  7:28/M    10
   31     26    568  Samantha Jones        Plainfield (North)                     22:28.28  7:29/M    11
   32  (> 7)    226  Adrianna Murphy       Minooka                                22:29.46  7:30/M    11
   33     27    379  Alexandra Dillman     Oswego (East)                          22:40.63  7:33/M    11
   34     28    397  Annie Sims            Oswego (East)                          22:40.71  7:33/M    12
   35     29    460  Jacky Matthews        Plainfield (Central)                   22:41.72  7:34/M    11
   36     30    569  Mady Meyers           Plainfield (North)                     22:42.90  7:34/M    12
   37     31     57  Ariel Quinn           Joliet (Central)                       22:44.42  7:35/M    12
   38  (> 7)    217  Thresa Korczak        Minooka                                22:46.58  7:35/M    11
   39  (> 7)    387  Natalie Lee           Oswego (East)                          22:54.60  7:38/M    12
   40  (> 7)    389  Emma McCullough       Oswego (East)                          22:57.52  7:39/M    12
   41     32    500  Cambrie Gallichio     Plainfield (East)                      22:58.92  7:39/M    11
   42     33    320  Holly Gotchie         Oswego                                 22:59.33  7:40/M    11
   43  (> 7)    239  Kaylee Tutt           Minooka                                22:59.69  7:40/M    12
   44  (> 7)    309  Grace Beck            Oswego                                 23:10.35  7:43/M    11
   45     34     32  Andrea Hernandez      Joliet (Central)                       23:18.42  7:46/M    11
   46     35    467  Noelle Woods          Plainfield (Central)                   23:24.81  7:48/M    11
   47  (> 7)    221  Bailey Lyman          Minooka                                23:25.80  7:48/M    12
   48     36    703  Elizabeth Rosenbaum   Plainfield (Central)                   23:26.80  7:49/M    12
   49     37     65  Lizbeth Rojas         Joliet (Central)                       23:28.49  7:49/M    11
   50  (> 7)    325  Nicole Kraemer        Oswego                                 23:33.27  7:51/M    12
   51     38    501  Samantha Guin         Plainfield (East)                      23:37.18  7:52/M    10
   52     39    459  Meghan Lyons          Plainfield (Central)                   23:38.74  7:53/M    11
   53  (> 7)    219  Nicole Lovato         Minooka                                23:41.23  7:54/M    10
   54  (> 7)    390  Emma McKillip         Oswego (East)                          23:42.16  7:54/M    9 
   55     40     53  Alondra Ordaz         Joliet (Central)                       23:43.42  7:54/M    10
   56     41    163  Daiyana Young         Joliet (West)                          23:44.76  7:55/M    12
   57  (> 7)    236  Mackenzie Singer      Minooka                                23:46.73  7:55/M    11
   58     42     55  Cristina Padilla      Joliet (Central)                       23:52.02  7:57/M    9 
   59  (< 5)    615  Estela Alcantara      Plainfield (South)                     23:53.17  7:58/M    12
   60     43     70  Denise Thongphadith   Joliet (Central)                       24:10.67  8:03/M    11
   61     44    148  Jemma Newby           Joliet (West)                          24:17.83  8:06/M    9 
   62  (> 7)    307  Andie Baker           Oswego                                 24:18.38  8:06/M    9 
   63  (> 7)    313  Rebecca Carrillo      Oswego                                 24:20.32  8:07/M    12
   64     45    450  Ruby Barraza          Plainfield (Central)                   24:25.54  8:08/M    11
   65  (> 7)    400  Gaby Viano            Oswego (East)                          24:26.51  8:09/M    9 
   66     46    159  Grace Turner          Joliet (West)                          24:31.43  8:10/M    11
   67     47    465  Zamira Rivera         Plainfield (Central)                   24:33.16  8:11/M    11
   68  (> 7)     23  Sariah Diaz           Joliet (Central)                       24:46.67  8:15/M    9 
   69     48    504  Delaney Laseman       Plainfield (East)                      24:50.79  8:17/M    11
   70  (> 7)     48  Silvia Mendez         Joliet (Central)                       24:58.43  8:19/M    12
   71  (> 7)     52  Priscilla Nunez       Joliet (Central)                       24:58.78  8:19/M    10
   72  (> 7)    213  Shalyn Horvat         Minooka                                25:10.61  8:23/M    12
   73  (> 7)    230  Jaklyn Reibenstein    Minooka                                25:10.98  8:23/M    9 
   74  (> 7)    202  Abby Burrs            Minooka                                25:14.77  8:25/M    11
   75     49    142  Liz Gomez             Joliet (West)                          25:15.23  8:25/M    9 
   76     50    160  Jubrisa Vargas        Joliet (West)                          25:18.47  8:26/M    9 
   77  (> 7)    147  Monica Martinez       Joliet (West)                          25:26.41  8:29/M    10
   78  (> 7)    138  Emily Contreras       Joliet (West)                          25:29.59  8:30/M    10
   79  (> 7)     66  Ivet Rosiles          Joliet (Central)                       25:30.09  8:30/M    9 
   80     51    497  Jenna Cournoyer       Plainfield (East)                      25:30.50  8:30/M    11
   81  (> 7)     26  Jacqueline Flores     Joliet (Central)                       25:33.54  8:31/M    9 
   82     52    579  Julia Zielinski       Plainfield (North)                     25:34.04  8:31/M    11
   83  (> 7)      7  LuzMaria Arriaga      Joliet (Central)                       25:36.11  8:32/M    10
   84  (> 7)    327  Abby Ladison          Oswego                                 25:37.92  8:32/M    10
   85     53    511  Vivianna Munzon       Plainfield (East)                      25:39.09  8:33/M    10
   86  (> 7)    322  Alyssa Hamblin        Oswego                                 25:44.83  8:35/M    10
   87  (> 7)    330  Alyssa Martin         Oswego                                 26:00.09  8:40/M    12
   88  (> 7)     24  Selena Diaz           Joliet (Central)                       26:02.07  8:41/M    10
   89  (> 7)      3  Alejandra Aguilera    Joliet (Central)                       26:06.97  8:42/M    11
   90  (> 7)     54  Denise Ornelas        Joliet (Central)                       26:09.04  8:43/M    12
   91  (> 7)     68  Jaqueline Salgado     Joliet (Central)                       26:10.88  8:43/M    10
   92  (> 7)     40  Arianna Lopez         Joliet (Central)                       26:15.91  8:45/M    9 
   93  (> 7)    206  Kathryn Drey          Minooka                                26:16.01  8:45/M    10
   94  (> 7)     73  Yaritza Viveros       Joliet (Central)                       26:21.83  8:47/M    9 
   95  (> 7)    215  Vanessa Katarandjiev  Minooka                                26:41.24  8:54/M    10
   96  (> 7)    319  Natalie Etheridge     Oswego                                 26:44.85  8:55/M    12
   97  (> 7)    335  Mikayla Rabick        Oswego                                 26:45.49  8:55/M    9 
   98  (> 7)     18  Kasandra DeLaLuz      Joliet (Central)                       26:51.61  8:57/M    9 
   99  (> 7)    224  Jordan McGee          Minooka                                26:54.85  8:58/M    9 
  100  (> 7)     47  Alisia Medina         Joliet (Central)                       27:02.40  9:01/M    9 
  101  (> 7)    151  Danielle Paredes      Joliet (West)                          27:03.03  9:01/M    12
  102  (> 7)    201  Lisa Breen            Minooka                                27:05.25  9:02/M    9 
  103  (< 5)    672  Emily Obisbo          Romeoville                             27:07.85  9:02/M    11
  104     54    519  Ashely Wojciechowski  Plainfield (East)                      27:10.83  9:03/M    11
  105  (> 7)    577  Krystina Wayne        Plainfield (North)                     27:11.24  9:04/M    11
  106     55    514  Anissa Nunez          Plainfield (East)                      27:13.55  9:04/M    12
  107  (> 7)     28  Julisa Gallegos       Joliet (Central)                       27:22.28  9:07/M    10
  108  (> 7)    231  Grace Richardson      Minooka                                27:26.96  9:09/M    11
  109  (> 7)     11  Jasmine Camargo       Joliet (Central)                       27:35.59  9:12/M    12
  110  (> 7)     71  Joanna Torres         Joliet (Central)                       27:37.22  9:12/M    11
  111  (> 7)     58  Stephanie Ramirez     Joliet (Central)                       27:41.05  9:14/M    10
  112  (> 7)    140  Josy Garcia           Joliet (West)                          27:42.83  9:14/M    10
  113  (> 7)    510  Nadia Munir           Plainfield (East)                      27:50.43  9:17/M    10
  114  (> 7)     50  Dulce Nava            Joliet (Central)                       27:53.57  9:18/M    11
  115  (> 7)     56  Ruth Pina             Joliet (Central)                       27:55.78  9:18/M    10
  116  (> 7)     21  Lissett Diaz          Joliet (Central)                       27:57.07  9:19/M    11
  117  (> 7)     60  Heidy Rangel          Joliet (Central)                       27:57.85  9:19/M    9 
  118  (> 7)     20  Alexandra Diaz        Joliet (Central)                       28:09.40  9:23/M    11
  119  (> 7)    154  Liz Rivera            Joliet (West)                          28:11.18  9:24/M    10
  120  (> 7)     19  Esmeralda DeLosSant   Joliet (Central)                       28:18.04  9:26/M    10
  121  (> 7)    495  Lauren Chaquinga      Plainfield (East)                      28:23.56  9:28/M    11
  122  (> 7)     42  Deyanira Magana       Joliet (Central)                       28:28.59  9:29/M    11
  123  (> 7)    204  Elizabeth Cook        Minooka                                28:50.66  9:37/M    12
  124  (> 7)     69  Alyssa Salinas        Joliet (Central)                       29:04.61  9:41/M    10
  125  (> 7)      2  Veronica Aguado       Joliet (Central)                       29:15.44  9:45/M    11
  126  (> 7)    141  Lili Gomez            Joliet (West)                          29:25.91  9:48/M    10
  127  (< 5)    660  Brianna Alcantar      Romeoville                             29:53.95  9:58/M    9 
  128  (> 7)     10  Veronica Briceno      Joliet (Central)                       30:03.59 10:01/M    12
  129  (< 5)    667  Odeth Loya            Romeoville                             30:19.05 10:06/M    10
  130  (> 7)     74  Diana Zavala          Joliet (Central)                       30:29.83 10:10/M    9 
  131  (> 7)     67  Jaliene Saenz         Joliet (Central)                       30:35.98 10:12/M    10
  132  (> 7)     64  Maria Rios            Joliet (Central)                       31:24.37 10:28/M    10
  133  (> 7)     33  Mercedes Hernandez    Joliet (Central)                       31:26.39 10:29/M    10
  134  (> 7)     36  Reiona Jones          Joliet (Central)                       31:27.69 10:29/M    11
  135  (> 7)     29  Natalia Gonzalez      Joliet (Central)                       31:38.15 10:33/M    9 
  136  (> 7)    152  Emily Pensado         Joliet (West)                          31:41.71 10:34/M    10
  137  (> 7)     35  Kimberly Jimenez      Joliet (Central)                       32:12.02 10:44/M    10
  138  (> 7)    146  Mariaangelica MartinezJoliet (West)                          32:26.73 10:49/M    12
  139  (> 7)      9  Maria Barrios         Joliet (Central)                       32:47.76 10:56/M    10
  140  (> 7)      4  Jesica Aguirre        Joliet (Central)                       32:48.85 10:56/M    11
  141  (< 5)    661  Julissa Alvarado      Romeoville                             33:24.43 11:08/M    10
  142  (> 7)     30  Ximena Gutierrez      Joliet (Central)                       33:30.21 11:10/M    10
  143  (> 7)    214  Natalie Johnson       Minooka                                37:08.36 12:23/M    10
  144  (> 7)     12  HanaMay Cardona       Joliet (Central)                       37:47.22 12:36/M    12

Overall Finish List – Boys

Open Boys

IHSA

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    444  Thomas White          Oswego (East)                          16:29.53  5:30/M    11
    2      2    300  Justin Tutt           Minooka                                16:35.11  5:32/M    12
    3      3    424  Daniel King           Oswego (East)                          16:38.38  5:33/M    11
    4      4    363  Keegan Murphy         Oswego                                 16:46.23  5:35/M    11
    5      5    259  Juan Chavira          Minooka                                16:54.13  5:38/M    12
    6      6    433  Marcus Ochoa          Oswego (East)                          16:56.29  5:39/M    11
    7      7    294  Oleg Swindells        Minooka                                16:59.29  5:40/M    12
    8      8    414  Hank DeVries          Oswego (East)                          17:01.52  5:40/M    12
    9      9    345  Collin Boone          Oswego                                 17:05.17  5:42/M    12
   10     10    366  Bradley Osuch         Oswego                                 17:05.54  5:42/M    11
   11     11    417  Gavin Frias           Oswego (East)                          17:08.14  5:43/M    12
   12     12    421  Wesley Hankins        Oswego (East)                          17:08.44  5:43/M    11
   13     13    447  Malcolm Wolfe         Oswego (East)                          17:09.56  5:43/M    11
   14     14    549  Carson Porter         Plainfield (East)                      17:11.17  5:44/M    12
   15     15    590  Sam Horvath           Plainfield (North)                     17:18.18  5:46/M    11
   16  (> 7)    415  Sean Fitzpatrick      Oswego (East)                          17:19.85  5:46/M    12
   17  (> 7)    406  Brandon Bigus         Oswego (East)                          17:23.38  5:48/M    11
   18     16    532  Julian Del Rosario    Plainfield (East)                      17:25.56  5:48/M    12
   19  (> 7)    413  Yoseph Dawoodi        Oswego (East)                          17:29.34  5:50/M    12
   20     17    635  Andres Esparza        Plainfield (South)                     17:30.25  5:50/M    12
   21     18    651  Jason Subick          Plainfield (South)                     17:30.99  5:50/M    11
   22     19    614  Ian Willoughby        Plainfield (North)                     17:33.22  5:51/M    11
   23     20    373  Noah Vanderhei        Oswego                                 17:34.30  5:51/M    11
   24     21    596  Matt Mosier           Plainfield (North)                     17:36.21  5:52/M    12
   25     22    656  Terry Wade            Plainfield (South)                     17:47.12  5:56/M    12
   26     23    636  Adrian Flores         Plainfield (South)                     17:47.66  5:56/M    9 
   27     24    613  Patrick Willhalm      Plainfield (North)                     17:49.03  5:56/M    12
   28     25    273  Peter Klepec          Minooka                                17:49.74  5:56/M    12
   29     26    584  Sam Barranco          Plainfield (North)                     17:50.45  5:57/M    12
   30  (> 7)    437  Ryan Schiltz          Oswego (East)                          17:55.27  5:58/M    9 
   31     27    250  Vince Bazzarone       Minooka                                17:57.52  5:59/M    12
   32     28    593  Hunter May            Plainfield (North)                     17:59.02  6:00/M    12
   33     29    253  Jared Bieker          Minooka                                18:02.37  6:01/M    9 
   34  (> 7)    448  Isaac Zamora          Oswego (East)                          18:05.74  6:02/M    10
   35  (> 7)    442  Andy Van Gerpen       Oswego (East)                          18:06.15  6:02/M    12
   36     30    547  Connor Morfoot        Plainfield (East)                      18:08.19  6:03/M    11
   37  (> 7)    440  Nathaniel Taggart     Oswego (East)                          18:12.74  6:04/M    11
   38     31    260  Antonio Cisneros      Minooka                                18:12.76  6:04/M    11
   39     32    349  Isaiah Couch          Oswego                                 18:16.15  6:05/M    12
   40  (> 7)    285  Jason Perez           Minooka                                18:17.08  6:06/M    12
   41     33    649  Jake Schoo            Plainfield (South)                     18:18.15  6:06/M    9 
   42  (> 7)    258  Nick Chaidez          Minooka                                18:18.33  6:06/M    9 
   43     34    372  Jacob Sefranek        Oswego                                 18:19.79  6:06/M    11
   44  (> 7)    418  Nathaniel Fukutake    Oswego (East)                          18:22.36  6:07/M    9 
   45     35    631  Matthew Alberts       Plainfield (South)                     18:22.57  6:07/M    9 
   46  (> 7)    412  Tristan Danan         Oswego (East)                          18:23.52  6:08/M    10
   47     36    583  Vince Badali          Plainfield (North)                     18:23.81  6:08/M    12
   48  (> 7)    431  Chase Nimee           Oswego (East)                          18:26.21  6:09/M    11
   49     37    128  Fernando Trevino      Joliet (Central)                       18:26.89  6:09/M    12
   50  (> 7)    601  Jack Patton           Plainfield (North)                     18:27.27  6:09/M    9 
   51  (> 7)    257  Nate Chaidez          Minooka                                18:28.05  6:09/M    9 
   52  (> 7)    297  Mitchell Tracy        Minooka                                18:28.72  6:09/M    11
   53     38    126  Jesus Tenorio         Joliet (Central)                       18:30.77  6:10/M    12
   54  (> 7)    605  Michael Romo          Plainfield (North)                     18:31.46  6:10/M    10
   55  (> 7)    292  Brett Simmons         Minooka                                18:34.44  6:11/M    10
   56  (> 7)    422  Alex Hart             Oswego (East)                          18:34.66  6:11/M    12
   57  (> 7)    582  Anthony Arquilla      Plainfield (North)                     18:35.73  6:12/M    10
   58  (> 7)    409  Nathan Brischetto     Oswego (East)                          18:35.92  6:12/M    9 
   59  (> 7)    587  Cameron Bushby        Plainfield (North)                     18:35.92  6:12/M    10
   60  (> 7)    266  Connor Gedwill        Minooka                                18:38.52  6:13/M    11
   61     39    653  Victor Villalvazo     Plainfield (South)                     18:40.19  6:13/M    10
   62     40    100  Pedro Lopez           Joliet (Central)                       18:40.54  6:13/M    12
   63  (> 7)    426  Tyler Koopman         Oswego (East)                          18:41.55  6:14/M    9 
   64  (> 7)    610  Ryan Walczak          Plainfield (North)                     18:42.66  6:14/M    10
   65     41    175  Cole Long             Joliet (West)                          18:43.08  6:14/M    11
   66     42    535  Daniel Flattum        Plainfield (East)                      18:43.25  6:14/M    11
   67  (> 7)    261  Patrick Cunningham    Minooka                                18:47.63  6:16/M    10
   68     43    355  Brandon Guernsey      Oswego                                 18:52.45  6:17/M    11
   69     44    484  Brenden McGee         Plainfield (Central)                   18:54.21  6:18/M    10
   70  (> 7)    290  Hasan Sehwail         Minooka                                18:54.41  6:18/M    12
   71  (> 7)    609  Matthew Thomas        Plainfield (North)                     18:54.52  6:18/M    9 
   72  (> 7)    279  Cooper Maskel         Minooka                                18:55.75  6:18/M    10
   73  (> 7)    371  Kole Schramm          Oswego                                 18:56.22  6:19/M    9 
   74  (> 7)    298  Spencer Tracy         Minooka                                18:57.01  6:19/M    9 
   75  (> 7)    269  John Horvat           Minooka                                19:00.54  6:20/M    9 
   76  (> 7)    342  Noah Beck             Oswego                                 19:02.60  6:21/M    10
   77     45    492  Nick Ruiz             Plainfield (Central)                   19:03.78  6:21/M    10
   78  (> 7)    595  Andrew Mosier         Plainfield (North)                     19:04.94  6:21/M    10
   79     46    115  Efrain Quintero       Joliet (Central)                       19:07.11  6:22/M    11
   80  (> 7)    284  Sicong Pei            Minooka                                19:07.64  6:22/M    11
   81  (> 7)    411  Alpesh Chapagai       Oswego (East)                          19:12.97  6:24/M    11
   82  (> 7)    281  John Murphy           Minooka                                19:15.55  6:25/M    11
   83     47    101  Ruben Lopez           Joliet (Central)                       19:16.20  6:25/M    11
   84  (> 7)    594  Patrick McManaman     Plainfield (North)                     19:17.31  6:26/M    10
   85     48     79  Armando Angeles       Joliet (Central)                       19:18.77  6:26/M    11
   86  (> 7)    435  Aidan Rodriguez       Oswego (East)                          19:19.70  6:26/M    9 
   87  (> 7)    278  Andrew Magnun         Minooka                                19:20.53  6:27/M    12
   88  (> 7)    352  Tai Fredrich          Oswego                                 19:21.74  6:27/M    9 
   89     49    702  Sorie Yillah          Romeoville                             19:23.83  6:28/M    11
   90  (> 7)    304  Nate Wolcott          Minooka                                19:25.60  6:28/M    9 
   91  (> 7)    434  Akshad Pai            Oswego (East)                          19:25.74  6:28/M    9 
   92  (> 7)    374  Sebastian Wong        Oswego                                 19:27.61  6:29/M    10
   93     50    109  Luis Nolasco          Joliet (Central)                       19:28.26  6:29/M    12
   94  (> 7)    410  Jonathan Chan         Oswego (East)                          19:29.49  6:30/M    11
   95  (> 7)    341  Bryce Batts           Oswego                                 19:30.78  6:30/M    12
   96     51    540  Adrian Manjarrez      Plainfield (East)                      19:31.30  6:30/M    12
   97     52    536  Joel Flattum          Plainfield (East)                      19:31.86  6:30/M    9 
   98     53    533  Alex Dills            Plainfield (East)                      19:32.54  6:31/M    9 
   99  (> 7)    118  Eric Reynoso          Joliet (Central)                       19:36.20  6:32/M    11
  100  (> 7)     83  Alexis Bibian         Joliet (Central)                       19:36.67  6:32/M    11
  101  (> 7)    420  Josh Graham           Oswego (East)                          19:37.08  6:32/M    9 
  102     54    184  Tony Petrilla         Joliet (West)                          19:37.20  6:32/M    11
  103  (> 7)     97  Luis Hernandez        Joliet (Central)                       19:38.36  6:33/M    10
  104  (> 7)    283  Ryan Nagel            Minooka                                19:40.65  6:33/M    10
  105  (> 7)    637  Ty Furmankiewicz      Plainfield (South)                     19:41.50  6:34/M    9 
  106  (> 7)    419  Jacob Graham          Oswego (East)                          19:44.05  6:35/M    11
  107  (> 7)    652  Juron Townsend        Plainfield (South)                     19:45.71  6:35/M    9 
  108  (> 7)    423  Peyton Hartman        Oswego (East)                          19:46.51  6:35/M    9 
  109     55    478  Vince Franco          Plainfield (Central)                   19:49.02  6:36/M    10
  110     56    185  Justin Price          Joliet (West)                          19:52.42  6:37/M    9 
  111     57    695  Ethan Spangenberg     Romeoville                             19:54.17  6:38/M    11
  112  (> 7)    359  Devin Leasure         Oswego                                 19:54.21  6:38/M    9 
  113     58    183  Adrian Perez          Joliet (West)                          19:57.70  6:39/M    9 
  114  (> 7)    432  David Nondorf         Oswego (East)                          19:57.81  6:39/M    9 
  115     59    476  Angel Flores          Plainfield (Central)                   20:00.55  6:40/M    9 
  116  (> 7)     92  Santos Gonzalez       Joliet (Central)                       20:01.22  6:40/M    11
  117  (> 7)    263  Mateo Diaz            Minooka                                20:05.12  6:42/M    12
  118  (> 7)     93  Alejandro Granados    Joliet (Central)                       20:08.87  6:43/M    11
  119  (> 7)    110  Damian Paramo         Joliet (Central)                       20:09.48  6:43/M    11
  120     60    472  Nick Confiliano       Plainfield (Central)                   20:10.01  6:43/M    10
  121     61    473  Sebastian Earls       Plainfield (Central)                   20:11.04  6:44/M    9 
  122  (> 7)    524  Daniel Anderson       Plainfield (East)                      20:12.17  6:44/M    11
  123  (> 7)    541  Brendan Mason         Plainfield (East)                      20:13.10  6:44/M    9 
  124  (> 7)     85  Alexis Contreras      Joliet (Central)                       20:14.58  6:45/M    11
  125  (> 7)    607  Jack Stockley         Plainfield (North)                     20:17.49  6:46/M    10
  126  (> 7)    299  Isiah Trevino         Minooka                                20:20.93  6:47/M    10
  127  (> 7)    107  Jorge Murillo         Joliet (Central)                       20:20.98  6:47/M    11
  128  (> 7)    247  Cadden Arlis          Minooka                                20:26.44  6:49/M    9 
  129  (> 7)    648  Michael Pruiett       Plainfield (South)                     20:27.89  6:49/M    11
  130  (> 7)    552  Nathan Proffitt       Plainfield (East)                      20:31.01  6:50/M    10
  131  (> 7)     84  Eric Briceno          Joliet (Central)                       20:31.40  6:50/M    11
  132  (> 7)    659  Liam Wolfer           Plainfield (South)                     20:33.81  6:51/M    10
  133  (> 7)    272  Nickolas Jordan       Minooka                                20:34.43  6:51/M    10
  134  (> 7)    302  Mick Ward             Minooka                                20:35.36  6:52/M    11
  135  (> 7)    586  Jayden Burke          Plainfield (North)                     20:36.79  6:52/M    12
  136  (> 7)    531  Josh Davis            Plainfield (East)                      20:39.31  6:53/M    9 
  137  (> 7)    542  Jimmy Memishi         Plainfield (East)                      20:39.34  6:53/M    9 
  138  (> 7)    256  Michael Carey         Minooka                                20:43.51  6:54/M    9 
  139  (> 7)    264  Ozzie Doumanian       Minooka                                20:50.39  6:57/M    9 
  140  (> 7)    343  Shashank Begur        Oswego                                 20:51.77  6:57/M    10
  141     62    171  Jovany Gaytan         Joliet (West)                          20:53.88  6:58/M    11
  142  (> 7)    356  Julian Heidrich       Oswego                                 20:53.94  6:58/M    9 
  143     63    471  Chris Cockrell        Plainfield (Central)                   20:54.48  6:58/M    10
  144  (> 7)    130  Marc Vasquez          Joliet (Central)                       20:54.70  6:58/M    12
  145  (> 7)    249  Jack Bauer            Minooka                                21:01.03  7:00/M    12
  146     64    176  Brandon Martinez      Joliet (West)                          21:01.17  7:00/M    9 
  147     65    182  Josh Palacios         Joliet (West)                          21:03.04  7:01/M    10
  148  (> 7)    104  Joaquin Martinez      Joliet (Central)                       21:06.80  7:02/M    10
  149  (> 7)    296  Joey Thompson         Minooka                                21:06.87  7:02/M    12
  150  (> 7)    166  Alex Bautista         Joliet (West)                          21:07.70  7:02/M    11
  151  (> 7)    288  Ryan Rushing          Minooka                                21:08.12  7:03/M    9 
  152  (> 7)    545  Armando Moncada       Plainfield (East)                      21:09.24  7:03/M    9 
  153  (> 7)    470  Ej Brotarlo           Plainfield (Central)                   21:10.40  7:03/M    10
  154  (> 7)     80  Richard Arias         Joliet (Central)                       21:15.61  7:05/M    10
  155     66    687  David Junio           Romeoville                             21:15.71  7:05/M    9 
  156  (> 7)    124  Nick Salinas          Joliet (Central)                       21:17.28  7:06/M    12
  157  (> 7)    641  Devlin Igaravidez     Plainfield (South)                     21:21.05  7:07/M    9 
  158  (> 7)    114  Antony Pizano         Joliet (Central)                       21:27.30  7:09/M    11
  159  (> 7)    191  Josue Salas           Joliet (West)                          21:27.98  7:09/M    10
  160  (> 7)    170  Dustin Deardurff      Joliet (West)                          21:33.93  7:11/M    9 
  161  (> 7)    120  Anthony Rios ContrerasJoliet (Central)                       21:35.28  7:12/M    10
  162  (> 7)    121  Alexander Robinson    Joliet (Central)                       21:35.94  7:12/M    9 
  163  (> 7)    544  JT Moen               Plainfield (East)                      21:45.22  7:15/M    10
  164     67    681  Hector Dondiego       Romeoville                             21:52.11  7:17/M    12
  165  (> 7)    112  Cristian Perez        Joliet (Central)                       21:55.00  7:18/M    12
  166  (> 7)    289  Amer Sehwail          Minooka                                21:56.79  7:19/M    9 
  167  (> 7)    168  Alejandro Cisneros    Joliet (West)                          22:01.42  7:20/M    11
  168  (> 7)    122  Abraham Robledo-AldaroJoliet (Central)                       22:14.39  7:25/M    9 
  169  (> 7)    198  Logan Ybarra          Joliet (West)                          22:22.05  7:27/M    9 
  170  (> 7)    129  Dametras Triplett     Joliet (Central)                       22:26.84  7:29/M    9 
  171  (> 7)    521  Omar Abutaleb         Plainfield (East)                      22:27.28  7:29/M    11
  172  (> 7)     77  Marco Acosta          Joliet (Central)                       22:29.40  7:30/M    11
  173  (> 7)    369  Matthew Rabick        Oswego                                 22:29.93  7:30/M    9 
  174  (> 7)    195  Ethan Washburn        Joliet (West)                          22:32.17  7:31/M    10
  175  (> 7)     82  Jose Bernal           Joliet (Central)                       22:55.22  7:38/M    11
  176  (> 7)     76  Rene Rodriguez        Joliet (Central)                       22:56.72  7:39/M    11
  177  (> 7)    490  John Porn             Plainfield (Central)                   23:02.57  7:41/M    12
  178     68    697  Kevin Swarts          Romeoville                             23:05.99  7:42/M    10
  179  (> 7)     98  Tyler Holmes          Joliet (Central)                       23:10.44  7:43/M    9 
  180  (> 7)    276  Daniel Luna           Minooka                                23:13.02  7:44/M    11
  181  (> 7)    477  Danny Flores          Plainfield (Central)                   23:21.83  7:47/M    11
  182  (> 7)    277  Chase Lyon            Minooka                                23:31.26  7:50/M    11
  183  (> 7)    245  Mohammad Ali          Minooka                                23:32.58  7:51/M    9 
  184  (> 7)    287  Logan Pulido          Minooka                                23:45.12  7:55/M    12
  185  (> 7)    529  Max Beardsley         Plainfield (East)                      23:59.59  8:00/M    11
  186  (> 7)    404  Joseph Abadie         Oswego (East)                          24:00.12  8:00/M    10
  187  (> 7)    254  Evan Bihler           Minooka                                24:08.89  8:03/M    10
  188  (> 7)    196  Evan Washburn         Joliet (West)                          24:12.18  8:04/M    9 
  189  (> 7)    190  Snehal Saini          Joliet (West)                          24:16.24  8:05/M    9 
  190  (> 7)    173  Korben Keoborakot     Joliet (West)                          24:21.19  8:07/M    10
  191  (> 7)    604  Greg Roach            Plainfield (North)                     24:54.93  8:18/M    9 
  192  (> 7)     88  Cortland Ervins       Joliet (Central)                       25:06.22  8:22/M    12
  193  (> 7)     96  Juan Hernandez        Joliet (Central)                       25:12.94  8:24/M      
  194  (> 7)    164  Luke Altman           Joliet (West)                          26:04.85  8:41/M    10
  195  (> 7)    430  Connor McKay          Oswego (East)                          26:10.45  8:43/M    9 
  196  (> 7)    102  Landon Luangsomkham   Joliet (Central)                       26:47.08  8:56/M    12
  197  (> 7)    546  Marco Moncada         Plainfield (East)                      27:05.25  9:02/M    12
  198  (> 7)    181  Freddy Ortiz          Joliet (West)                          28:13.28  9:24/M    9 
  199  (> 7)    592  Andrew Marchisio      Plainfield (North)                     28:42.58  9:34/M    11
  200  (> 7)    113  Dominic Peterman      Joliet (Central)                       33:02.88 11:01/M    9 
  201  (> 7)    555  Ayushmaar Trivedi     Plainfield (East)                      36:25.89 12:08/M    9

 

Advertisements