2017 Grim Mile

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Illinois Prep Top Timing, Illinois

Grim Mile – 6/4/2017 3:06:06 PM
Luther North HS, Chicago, IL

400
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
Women
—————————————————————–
1 Olivia Mauer 1:36.97
2 Layla Davis 1:37.69
3 Zarah Davis 2:26.49
4 Abigail Sheehy 3:08.11
—————————————————————–
Men
—————————————————————–
1 Thomas Sheehy 1:36.97
2 Aaron St. John 1:36.99
3 Joe St. John 1:41.72
4 Joey Ruiz 1:46.93

1600
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
Women
——————————————————————–
1 Ava Parekh 5:49.26 1
2 Clare Hardiman 6:21.93 2
3 Stephanie Simpson Gdo 6:35.21 8
4 Kayla Armstrong 6:40.53 2
5 Kristina Mauer 7:20.15 1
6 Jackie Suhajda 7:24.17 3
7 Leah Uteg 7:44.47 2
8 Andreana Mauer 7:49.04 5
9 Sarah Andrich 8:00.86 4
10 Danielle Seroni 8:01.44 3
11 Jacki Kochanski 8:08.91 4
12 Rose Greco 8:13.67 4
13 Vicki Simpson 8:28.56 5
14 Lauren Bakula 8:45.24 4
15 Jennifer Perez 8:46.75 4
16 Michelle Runge 8:48.64 4
17 Alana Santose 8:50.28 2
18 Isabella Santos 8:50.30 2
19 Julia Markworth 8:57.87 4
20 Anna Grundt 9:06.79 2
21 Dawn Helwig 9:24.23 7
22 Heather Bosko 9:52.05 4
23 Britta Larson 9:56.80 4
24 Rebecca Pergande 9:57.08 4
25 Katrina Aleksic 9:59.64 4
26 Ashley Eastham 10:02.52 4
27 Kelly Santos 12:17.84 5
28 Earnestine Kimble 12:27.11 5
29 Caryn Grim 14:15.96 6
30 Ilse Messner 14:34.04 5
31 Erica Whittington 14:34.28 5
dns Elizabeth Grim NT 3
dns Rachael Franklin NT 3
dns Britta Peterman NT 3
dns Jenna Collins NT 3
dns Liz Osiol NT 3
Joanna Czubernat NT 5
ANTONETTE LAMBERTY NT 5
Julie St. John NT 5
Laura Zarate Miller NT 5
——————————————————————–
Men
——————————————————————–
1 Bobby Thompson 4:29.53 8
2 JOHN Craig 4:48.49 8
3 Anand Parekh 5:03.78 5
4 Harry Wood Prince 5:04.16 1
5 Adrian Gorski 5:19.75 8
6 Lyndon Taylor 5:20.00 1
7 Unknown Unknown 5:24.54 5
8 Adrian Gorski 5:25.48 2
9 Tim St. John 5:27.46 2
10 Christian Lamberty 5:51.04 2
11 Ryan Hardiman 5:59.16 1
12 Amalio Vargas 6:00.55 2
13 Tyler Kesner 6:06.24 3
14 Linus Kaminsky 6:15.56 2
15 Joey Davis 6:15.77 4
16 Ryan Muench 6:22.33 3
17 Michael Fleischhacker 6:24.33 6
18 Orion Heinosch 6:26.97 2
19 James Owen 6:32.23 2
20 Unknown Unknown 6:32.67 6
21 Finn Kaminsky 6:44.72 2
22 David Grim 6:48.94 6
23 Steven Jackson 6:53.21 5
24 Jacob Runge 7:12.55 4
25 Paul Herzog 7:12.61 7
26 Jacob Grim 7:19.10 3
27 Kyle Gdowski 7:30.96 3
28 Thomas Sheehy 7:39.26 4
29 Matt Markworth 7:42.35 4
30 Logan Whittington 8:37.90 1
31 James Evangelista 8:40.48 4
32 Richard J Huy 8:44.81 4
33 Jeff Franklin 8:44.90 4
34 David Potete 8:58.20 6
35 Marc Nistor 9:05.14 2
36 Matt Gunia 9:17.70 5
37 Jonathan Grim 9:34.03 4
38 John Franklin 9:52.26 4
39 Charles Lamberty 10:00.50 5
40 Joey Loose 10:32.54 3
41 Bryan Robinson 10:32.70 3
42 Perry Smith 10:42.21 7
43 Dale Cooney 10:44.92 7
44 Unknown Unknown 10:48.58 4
45 Matt Ueltzen 12:13.82 5
DNF Britt Henderson NT 8
dns Elio Dimaio NT 3
Ben Guadagno NT 5

Advertisements