2021 Track & Field Results

TODAYS RESULTS

Saturday 4/3/2021 Milikan Big Blue Invite Results Printable Results
Friday 4/9/2021 IL Benedictine Results Printable Results
Saturday 4/10/2021 Utah State Aggie Invitational Results Printable Results
Wednesday 4/14/2021 Willowbrook Boys Results Printable Results
Thursday 4/15/2021 Addison Trail Quad Results Printable Results
Saturday 4/17/2021 Latin/Hope Invitational #1 Results Printable Results
Sunday 4/18/2021 Windy City Series Middle School Meet #1 Results Printable Results
Monday 4/19/2021 Minooka Boys Triangular Results Printable Results
Tuesday 4/20/2021 Plainfield South Girls Tri Results Printable Results
Tuesday 4/20/2021 Glenbard South Results Printable Results
Tuesday 4/20/2021 Yorkville Results Printable Results
Tuesday 4/20/2021 Eisenhower vs. Shepard Results Printable Results
Wednesday 4/21/2021 Woodstock vs Harvard Results Printable Results
Friday 4/23/2021 Addison Trail Quad Results Printable Results
Friday 4/23/2021 Bloom Girls Invite Results Printable Results
Saturday 4/24/2021 St. Ignatius Invite #1 Results Printable Results
Saturday 4/24/2021 Leyden Girls Results Printable Results
Saturday 4/24/2021 Latin/Hope Invitational #2 Results Printable Results
Monday 4/26/2021 Proviso West Results Printable Results
Tuesday 4/26/2021 Marengo vs. Johnsburg Results Printable Results
Tuesday 4/27/2021 Yorkville Results Printable Results
Tuesday 4/27/2021 Plainfield Central Girls Triangular Results Printable Results
Tuesday 4/27/2021 Plainfield South Boys Triangular Results Printable Results
Wednesday 4/28/2021 St. Ignatius Results Printable Results
Wednesday 4/28/2021 Lincoln Way East vs Lockport (Girls) Results Printable Results
Thursday 4/29/2021 Hunt Invite Results Printable Results
Friday 4/30/2021 Illinois Benedictine Results Printable Results
Friday 4/30/2021 Kaneland Results Printable Results
Friday 4/30/2021 McHenry Quad Results Printable Results
Friday 4/30/2021 Conant Girls Twilight Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/1/2021 Latin Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/1/2021 Addison Trail Girls Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/1/2021 St. Ignatius Girls Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/1/2021 Harelm HS Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/1/2021 Bloom May Day Invitational Results Printable Results
Sunday 5/2/2021 Hope Middle School Meet #2 Results Printable Results
Monday 5/3/2021 Proviso West Results Printable Results
Tuesday 5/4/2021 Plainfield South Tri Results Printable Results
Tuesday 5/4/2021 Plainfield Central Boys Triangular Results Printable Results
Tuesday 5/4/2021 Romeoville Boys Triangular Results Printable Results
Wednesday 5/5/2021 Hope Muzikowski Invite Results Printable Results
Wednesday 5/5/2021 LWE vs BB Results Printable Results
Thursday 5/6/2021 Leyden Boys Quad Results Printable Results
Friday 5/7/2021 Conant-Gummerson Invite Results Printable Results
Friday 5/7/2021 South Shore Results Printable Results
Friday 5/7/2021 Lincoln Way East Girls vs. Lockport Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/8/2021 St. Ignatius Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/8/2021 Eisenhower-District 218 Triangular Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/8/2021 Latin Hope Invitational #4 Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/8/2021 West Suburban Conference Distance Night Results Printable Results
Tuesday 5/11/2021 Minooka Boys Triangular Results Printable Results
Tuesday 5/11/2021 Plainfield South Girls Tri Results Printable Results
Tuesday 5/11/2021 Glenbard South Boys Quadrangular Results Printable Results
Tuesday 5/11/2021 Woodstock vs. Richmond Burton Results Printable Results
Tuesday 5/11/2021 Yorkville Girls Triangular Results Printable Results
Tuesday 5/11/2021 Plainfield Central Boys Triangular Results Printable Results
Wednesday 5/12/2021 St. Ignatius Invitational #5 Results Printable Results
Wednesday 5/12/2021 HF Girls vs. Lincoln Way East Results Printable Results
Wednesday 5/12/2021 Lincoln Way East Boys vs HF Results Printable Results
Wednesday 5/12/2021 Willowbrook Boys Quadrangular Results Printable Results
Thursday 5/13/2021 Leyden Girls Triangular Results Printable Results
Thursday 5/13/2021 St. Rita Open Results Printable Results
Friday 5/13/2021 Bloom Girls Friday Night Lights Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/15/2021 St. Ignatius Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/15/2021 Willowbrook Girls Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/15/2021 Latin Hope Invitational Results Printable Results
Sunday 5/16/2021 Hope Middle School Meet #3 Results Printable Results
Sunday 5/16/2021 Noble Network Championships Results Printable Results
Monday 5/17/2021 Proviso West Girls vs. DGS, Glenbard West Results Printable Results
Tuesday 5/18/2021 Marengo vs Woodstock Results Printable Results
Tuesday 5/18/2021 Plainfield South Girls Tri Results Printable Results
Tuesday 5/18/2021 Glenbard South vs. Glenbard East Results Printable Results
Tuesday 5/18/2021 Yorkville Boys Triangular Results Printable Results
Tuesday 5/18/2021 Oswego Girls Triangular Results Printable Results
Wednesday 5/19/2021 St. Ignatius Results Printable Results
Wednesday 5/19/2021 Proviso West Boys Quadrangular Results Printable Results
Wednesday 5/19/2021 Lincoln Way East Boys vs Bolingbrook Results Printable Results
Thursday 5/20/2021 St. Rita Open #3 Results Printable Results
Thursday 5/20/2021 Plainfield Central Girls Triangular Results Printable Results
Thursday 5/20/2021 Eisenhower Quintrangular Results Printable Results
Friday 5/21/2021 Smith Strong Invite @ Minooka Results Printable Results
Friday 5/21/2021 Crystal Lake South Results Printable Results
Friday 5/21/2021 Crystal Lake Central Invite Results Printable Results
Friday 5/21/2021 Brother Rice Quad Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/22/2021 Leyden Boys Quad Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/22/2021 St. Ignatius Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/22/2021 Willowbrook Girls Triangular Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/22/2021 Lyons Girls Triangular Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/22/2021 Chicago Prep Conference Results Printable Results
Monday 5/24/2021 Proviso West vs. Addison Trail Results Printable Results
Tuesday 5/25/2021 Minooka Boys Triangular Results Printable Results
Tuesday 5/25/2021 Plainfield South Boys Triangular Results Printable Results
Tuesday 5/25/2021 Romeoville Boys Triangular Results Printable Results
Tuesday 5/25/2021 Kishwaukee Conference Live Results Printable Results
Wednesday 5/26/2021 St. Ignatius Invitational #8 Live Results Printable Results
Wednesday 5/26/2021 Lakeshore Athletic Conference Live Results Printable Results
Wednesday 5/26/2021 North Suburban Conference Live Results Printable Results
Thursday 5/27/2021 Central Suburban League Live Results Printable Results
Thursday 5/27/2021 Crystal Lake Central Frosh Soph Invitational Live Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/29/2021 Latin Invite Live Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/29/2021 St. Rita Memorial Day Invite Live Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/29/2021 Lockport Bill Jackson Invitational Live Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/29/2021 Plainfield Central Boys Quad Live Results Printable Results
Saturday 5/29/2021 Walther Christian Invitational Live Results Printable Results
Sunday 5/30/2021 Hope Middle School Meet #4 Live Results Printable Results
Tuesday 6/1/2021 Kishwaukee Conference @ Woodstock North Live Results Printable Results
Tuesday 6/1/2021 Plainfield East Boys Quintrangular Live Results Printable Results
Wednesday 6/2/2021 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference at Lockport Live Results Printable Results
Wednesday 6/2/2021 MSL @ Conant Live Results Printable Results
Wednesday 6/2/2021 Interstate 8 at Plano Live Results Printable Results
Thursday 6/3/2021 South Suburban Blue Conference at Lemont Live Results Printable Results
Thursday 6/3/2021 WSC @ Proviso West Live Results Printable Results
Thursday 6/3/2021 IHSA Class AA Girls Sectional at Plano Live Results Printable Results
Thursday 6/3/2021 IHSA Class A Hope and AA Latin Girls Sectional at Hope Academy Live Results Printable Results
Thursday 6/3/2021 IHSA Class AAA Lockport Girls Sectional Live Results Printable Results
Friday 6/4/2021 Metro Suburban Blue Championships @ Elmwood Park Live Results Printable Results
Friday 6/4/2021 Metro Suburban Red Championships @ Westmont Live Results Printable Results
Saturday 6/5/2021 SPC @Plainfield South Live Results Printable Results
Wednesday 6/9/2021 Homewood Flossmoor IHSA 3A Sectional Live Results Printable Results
Wednesday 6/9/2021 Hope & DeLaSalle IHSA 1A/2A Sectional Live Results Printable Results
Thursday 6/10/2021 St. Rita IHSA 2A Sectional Live Results Printable Results
Thursday 6/10/2021 Glenbard South IHSA 2A Sectional Live Results Printable Results
Sunday 6/13/2021 Hope Middle School Championships Live Results Printable Results
Saturday 6/19/2021 Illinois Meet of Champions Live Results Printable Results