Benet Christmas Drive 5k

Benet Christmas Drive 5k

Overall Finish List

December 04, 16


Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing Illinois Prep Top Timing


Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                             Class of           Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Kevin Renicker                                          472    38   M       1 30-39               18:52.6     18:52.6      6:05/M
      2    Dylan Kingston                                          505    17   M       1 15-19               20:25.9     20:25.9      6:35/M
      3    Will Sammons                                            460    16   M       2 15-19               21:12.2     21:12.2      6:50/M
      4    James Austgen                                           466    17   M       3 15-19               21:36.5     21:36.5      6:58/M
      5    David Hightower Jr.                                     453    15   M       4 15-19               21:46.2     21:46.2      7:01/M
      6    Morgan McAndrew                                         371    15   F       1 15-19               23:43.4     23:43.4      7:39/M
      7    Mae Tully                                               518    16   F       2 15-19               23:45.7     23:45.7      7:40/M
      8    Isabel Anderson                                         360    15   F       3 15-19               23:45.9     23:45.9      7:40/M
      9    Conner Grumbles                                         446    14   M       1  1-14               23:48.8     23:48.8      7:41/M
     10    Jack Marchese                                           504    57   M       1 50-59               23:55.1     23:55.1      7:43/M
     11    Ben Andringa                                            438    13   M       2  1-14               24:08.3     24:08.3      7:47/M
     12    Molly McCormack                                         406    23   F       1 20-29               24:52.4     24:52.4      8:01/M
     13    Colleen Lipa                                            357    14   F       1  1-14               24:57.5     24:57.5      8:03/M
     14    Beth Croll                                              356    14   F       2  1-14               24:57.8     24:57.8      8:03/M
     15    Preston Wray                                            436    13   M       3  1-14               25:02.9     25:02.9      8:05/M
     16    John Klisiewicz                                         435    13   M       4  1-14               25:06.8     25:06.8      8:06/M
     17    Colleen McCabe                                          367    15   F       4 15-19               25:13.7     25:13.7      8:08/M
     18    Anna Keefe                                              404    18   F       5 15-19               25:19.7     25:19.7      8:10/M
     19    Alan English                                            474    41   M       1 40-49               25:21.1     25:21.1      8:11/M
     20    Mikey Cleary                                            516    16   M       5 15-19               25:26.8     25:26.8      8:12/M
     21    Michael Cleary                                          517    50   M       2 50-59               25:29.8     25:29.8      8:13/M
     22    Maureen Lipa                                            507    55   F       1 50-59               25:51.8     25:51.8      8:20/M
     23    Noah Snyder                                             511    15   M       6 15-19               26:04.7     26:04.7      8:25/M
     24    Karen Snyder                                            412    43   F       1 40-49               26:04.7     26:04.7      8:25/M
     25    Emily Testin                                            373    15   F       6 15-19               26:09.9     26:09.9      8:26/M
     26    Dave Horvath                                            486    51   M       3 50-59               26:13.3     26:13.3      8:27/M
     27    Danny Dirienzo                                          469    18   M       7 15-19               26:20.4     26:20.4      8:30/M
     28    Liam Collins                                            452    15   M       8 15-19               26:34.8     26:34.8      8:34/M
     29    Mara Miranda                                            369    15   F       7 15-19               26:38.7     26:38.7      8:35/M
     30    Ken Olp                                                 485    51   M       4 50-59               26:53.2     26:53.2      8:40/M
     31    Cindy Pavelchik                                         431    57   F       2 50-59               26:53.3     26:53.3      8:40/M
     32    Rory Gordon                                             363    15   F       8 15-19               27:00.8     27:00.8      8:43/M
     33    Katherine Hovland                                       394    17   F       9 15-19               27:05.5     27:05.5      8:44/M
     34    William Myers                                           471    38   M       2 30-39               27:05.7     27:05.7      8:44/M
     35    Jack Carroll                                            457    16   M       9 15-19               27:17.0     27:17.0      8:48/M
     36    Jeff Rogers                                             476    46   M       2 40-49               27:22.2     27:22.2      8:50/M
     37    Maria Keefe                                             422    48   F       2 40-49               27:27.9     27:27.9      8:51/M
     38    Greta Maras                                             365    15   F      10 15-19               27:43.1     27:43.1      8:56/M
     39    Kaeli Ross                                              379    16   F      11 15-19               27:43.1     27:43.1      8:56/M
     40    Ben Grundman                                            440    14   M       5  1-14               27:57.6     27:57.6      9:01/M
     41    Gabrielle Snyder                                        398    17   F      12 15-19               28:11.2     28:11.2      9:05/M
     42    Kris Monroe                                             510    50   F       3 50-59               28:19.3     28:19.3      9:08/M
     43    Michelle Heneghan                                       407    24   F       2 20-29               28:56.4     28:56.4      9:20/M
     44    Benjamin Gensler                                        470    31   M       3 30-39               29:02.0     29:02.0      9:22/M
     45    Conor Perkins                                           455    15   M      10 15-19               29:05.6     29:05.6      9:23/M
     46    Gene Adams                                              493    55   M       5 50-59               29:09.3     29:09.3      9:24/M
     47    Matt Johnson                                            477    46   M       3 40-49               29:32.6     29:32.6      9:32/M
     48    Betsy Keefe                                             403    18   F      13 15-19               30:19.8     30:19.8      9:47/M
     49    Kathleen Culligan                                       395    17   F      14 15-19               30:20.2     30:20.2      9:47/M
     50    Isabella Newhuis                                        377    16   F      15 15-19               30:21.7     30:21.7      9:47/M
     51    Michelle Andringa                                       418    47   F       3 40-49               30:29.9     30:29.9      9:50/M
     52    Holly Anderson                                          349    12   F       3  1-14               30:31.2     30:31.2      9:51/M
     53    Sue English (Kratochvil)                                409    40   F       4 40-49               30:33.2     30:33.2      9:51/M
     54    Unknown Partic. 524                                     524     0   F       1  0- 0               30:33.6     30:33.6      9:51/M
     55    Jack Moore                                              496    58   M       6 50-59               30:46.2     30:46.2      9:55/M
     56    Liam Johnson                                            509    16   M      11 15-19               30:59.4     30:59.4     10:00/M
     57    Elena Baranyk                                           390    17   F      16 15-19               31:02.8     31:02.8     10:01/M
     58    Nicole Farolan                                          393    17   F      17 15-19               31:03.3     31:03.3     10:01/M
     59    Gerwin Tumbali                                          480    48   M       4 40-49               31:12.6     31:12.6     10:04/M
     60    John Taska                                              500    66   M       1 60-99               31:18.0     31:18.0     10:06/M
     61    Grace Andringa                                          520    10   F       4  1-14               31:23.7     31:23.7     10:07/M
     62    Bernie Rogalski                                         490    53   M       7 50-59               31:28.4     31:28.4     10:09/M
     63    Patrick Perkins                                         481    48   M       5 40-49               31:31.1     31:31.1     10:10/M
     64    Joseph Anderson                                         433    10   M       6  1-14               31:36.8     31:36.8     10:12/M
     65    Joanne Anderson                                         421    48   F       5 40-49               31:40.5     31:40.5     10:13/M
     66    Judy McCormack                                          428    55   F       4 50-59               31:58.9     31:58.9     10:19/M
     67    Megan Barnhart                                          417    47   F       6 40-49               32:57.5     32:57.5     10:38/M
     68    Ian Myers                                               437    13   M       7  1-14               33:17.0     33:17.0     10:44/M
     69    Chris Myers                                             489    53   M       8 50-59               33:26.2     33:26.2     10:47/M
     70    Ronan McCarter                                          467    17   M      12 15-19               33:35.9     33:35.9     10:50/M
     71    Macy English                                            350    13   F       5  1-14               33:55.4     33:55.4     10:56/M
     72    Erin Fitzpatrick                                        405    19   F      18 15-19               34:51.1     34:51.1     11:15/M
     73    Bill Welsh                                              497    59   M       9 50-59               35:07.4     35:07.4     11:20/M
     74    Steven Tuttle                                           484    50   M      10 50-59               35:07.6     35:07.6     11:20/M
     75    Jamie Croll                                             347    11   F       6  1-14               35:15.6     35:15.6     11:22/M
     76    Matthew Degnan                                          439    14   M       8  1-14               35:27.9     35:27.9     11:26/M
     77    Abby Rose Quilaton-Miran                                351    14   F       7  1-14               35:29.2     35:29.2     11:27/M
     78    Hannah Akroush                                          354    14   F       8  1-14               35:33.2     35:33.2     11:28/M
     79    Robert PAVELCHIK                                        499    60   M       2 60-99               36:18.3     36:18.3     11:43/M
     80    Marty McCormick                                         513    29   M       1 20-29               36:26.5     36:26.5     11:45/M
     81    Leigh Brarbeau                                          514    45   F       7 40-49               37:14.5     37:14.5     12:01/M
     82    Maddie Barbeau                                          515    17   F      19 15-19               37:14.9     37:14.9     12:01/M
     83    Ann Newhuis                                             521    45   F       8 40-49               37:16.0     37:16.0     12:01/M
     84    Joseph Lipinski                                         443    14   M       9  1-14               38:14.5     38:14.5     12:20/M
     85    Emmett Culligan                                         445    14   M      10  1-14               38:14.5     38:14.5     12:20/M
     86    Michael Hand                                            495    58   M      11 50-59               38:22.4     38:22.4     12:23/M
     87    Dominic Adams                                           444    14   M      11  1-14               38:22.6     38:22.6     12:23/M
     88    Joseph Ravichandran                                     465    17   M      13 15-19               39:29.8     39:29.8     12:44/M
     89    Julie Grumbles                                          503    45   F       9 40-49               39:55.7     39:55.7     12:53/M
     90    Lizzy McDonnell                                         376    16   F      20 15-19               40:27.2     40:27.2     13:03/M
     91    Caroline Bourjaily                                      362    15   F      21 15-19               40:27.9     40:27.9     13:03/M
     92    Isabella Johnson                                        353    14   F       9  1-14               40:41.6     40:41.6     13:07/M
     93    Megan Seranko                                           368    15   F      22 15-19               40:41.8     40:41.8     13:07/M
     94    Brigid Rogers                                           352    14   F      10  1-14               40:46.7     40:46.7     13:09/M
     95    Dave LaSota                                             522    44   M       6 40-49               42:06.3     42:06.3     13:35/M
     96    Dirk Andringa                                           519    49   M       7 40-49               43:15.2     43:15.2     13:57/M
     97    Jeremy Hernandez                                        451    15   M      14 15-19               45:10.1     45:10.1     14:34/M
     98    Raul Hernandez                                          473    38   M       4 30-39               45:10.4     45:10.4     14:34/M
     99    Scott Croll                                             475    44   M       8 40-49               46:30.0     46:30.0     15:00/M
    100    Marc Loftus Sr                                          482    48   M       9 40-49               48:22.3     48:22.3     15:36/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                             Class of           Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Marty Wiora                                             501    67   M       3 60-99               48:56.5     48:56.5     15:47/M
    102    Rachel Strons                                           402    18   F      23 15-19               50:04.5     50:04.5     16:09/M
    103    Amanda DeSitter                                         525    17   F      24 15-19               50:04.7     50:04.7     16:09/M
    104    Julia Paoli                                             389    17   F      25 15-19               50:04.8     50:04.8     16:09/M
    105    Charles Schuster                                        449    15   M      15 15-19               51:20.5     51:20.5     16:34/M
    106    Matt Grundman                                           441    14   M      12  1-14               51:21.5     51:21.5     16:34/M
    107    Nolan Tomshack                                          448    15   M      16 15-19               51:22.1     51:22.1     16:34/M
    108    Jackson Buckley                                         442    14   M      13  1-14               51:22.1     51:22.1     16:34/M
    109    Emily Loftus                                            348    11   F      11  1-14               53:04.0     53:04.0     17:07/M
    110    Marc Loftus                                             456    15   M      17 15-19               53:04.2     53:04.2     17:07/M
    111    Joyce Loftus                                            419    47   F      10 40-49               53:05.9     53:05.9     17:07/M
    112    Kathy Hightower                                         512    55   F       5 50-59               54:51.1     54:51.1     17:42/M
    113    Robert Lipa                                             508    56   M      12 50-59               54:51.9     54:51.9     17:42/M
    114    Daniel Lipa                                             463    17   M      18 15-19               54:52.8     54:52.8     17:42/M
    115    Mary Tuttle                                             425    50   F       6 50-59               55:12.6     55:12.6     17:48/M
    116    Kim Welsh                                               429    55   F       7 50-59               55:12.9     55:12.9     17:48/M
    117    Angela Schoeberle                                       416    47   F      11 40-49               55:15.7     55:15.7     17:49/M
    118    Denise Bayer                                            427    54   F       8 50-59               55:28.4     55:28.4     17:54/M
    119    Sonja Neumann                                           426    53   F       9 50-59               55:28.9     55:28.9     17:54/M
    120    Lois Hitchcock                                          430    57   F      10 50-59               55:28.9     55:28.9     17:54/M
    121    Laura Brantley                                          413    45   F      12 40-49               55:30.4     55:30.4     17:54/M
    122    Kim Ross                                                410    42   F      13 40-49               57:57.7     57:57.7     18:42/M
    123    Nicole Wanta                                            411    43   F      14 40-49               57:57.8     57:57.8     18:42/M
    124    Sarah Carrier                                           396    17   F      26 15-19             1:02:21.3   1:02:21.3     20:07/M
    125    Mary Kate Devine                                        401    17   F      27 15-19             1:02:21.5   1:02:21.5     20:07/M
    126    Benjamin Brantley                                       459    16   M      19 15-19             1:02:30.0   1:02:30.0     20:10/M
    127    Aidan Brantley                                          447    14   M      14  1-14             1:02:51.2   1:02:51.2     20:16/M
    128    Carter Salbego                                          450    15   M      20 15-19             1:03:07.2   1:03:07.2     20:22/M
    129    Maya Davis                                              366    15   F      28 15-19             1:03:07.2   1:03:07.2     20:22/M
    130    Betsy Roche                                             432    69   F       1 60-99             1:03:58.3   1:03:58.3     20:38/M
    131    Joe Roche                                               502    72   M       4 60-99             1:04:00.9   1:04:00.9     20:39/M

Benet Christmas Drive 5k

Default Division

Age Group Results

December 04, 16


Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing Illinois Prep Top Timing


Men: 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 40-49 50-59 60-99

Top

Female No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                             Class of           Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 524                                 524    0       54        30:33.6     30:33.6      9:51/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                             Class of           Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Colleen Lipa                                        357   14       13        24:57.5     24:57.5      8:03/M
       2    Beth Croll                                          356   14       14        24:57.8     24:57.8      8:03/M
       3    Holly Anderson                                      349   12       52        30:31.2     30:31.2      9:51/M
       4    Grace Andringa                                      520   10       61        31:23.7     31:23.7     10:07/M
       5    Macy English                                        350   13       71        33:55.4     33:55.4     10:56/M
       6    Jamie Croll                                         347   11       75        35:15.6     35:15.6     11:22/M
       7    Abby Rose Quilaton-Miran                            351   14       77        35:29.2     35:29.2     11:27/M
       8    Hannah Akroush                                      354   14       78        35:33.2     35:33.2     11:28/M
       9    Isabella Johnson                                    353   14       92        40:41.6     40:41.6     13:07/M
      10    Brigid Rogers                                       352   14       94        40:46.7     40:46.7     13:09/M
      11    Emily Loftus                                        348   11      109        53:04.0     53:04.0     17:07/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                             Class of           Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Conner Grumbles                                     446   14        9        23:48.8     23:48.8      7:41/M
       2    Ben Andringa                                        438   13       11        24:08.3     24:08.3      7:47/M
       3    Preston Wray                                        436   13       15        25:02.9     25:02.9      8:05/M
       4    John Klisiewicz                                     435   13       16        25:06.8     25:06.8      8:06/M
       5    Ben Grundman                                        440   14       40        27:57.6     27:57.6      9:01/M
       6    Joseph Anderson                                     433   10       64        31:36.8     31:36.8     10:12/M
       7    Ian Myers                                           437   13       68        33:17.0     33:17.0     10:44/M
       8    Matthew Degnan                                      439   14       76        35:27.9     35:27.9     11:26/M
       9    Joseph Lipinski                                     443   14       84        38:14.5     38:14.5     12:20/M
      10    Emmett Culligan                                     445   14       85        38:14.5     38:14.5     12:20/M
      11    Dominic Adams                                       444   14       87        38:22.6     38:22.6     12:23/M
      12    Matt Grundman                                       441   14      106        51:21.5     51:21.5     16:34/M
      13    Jackson Buckley                                     442   14      108        51:22.1     51:22.1     16:34/M
      14    Aidan Brantley                                      447   14      127      1:02:51.2   1:02:51.2     20:16/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                             Class of           Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Morgan McAndrew                                     371   15        6        23:43.4     23:43.4      7:39/M
       2    Mae Tully                                           518   16        7        23:45.7     23:45.7      7:40/M
       3    Isabel Anderson                                     360   15        8        23:45.9     23:45.9      7:40/M
       4    Colleen McCabe                                      367   15       17        25:13.7     25:13.7      8:08/M
       5    Anna Keefe                                          404   18       18        25:19.7     25:19.7      8:10/M
       6    Emily Testin                                        373   15       25        26:09.9     26:09.9      8:26/M
       7    Mara Miranda                                        369   15       29        26:38.7     26:38.7      8:35/M
       8    Rory Gordon                                         363   15       32        27:00.8     27:00.8      8:43/M
       9    Katherine Hovland                                   394   17       33        27:05.5     27:05.5      8:44/M
      10    Greta Maras                                         365   15       38        27:43.1     27:43.1      8:56/M
      11    Kaeli Ross                                          379   16       39        27:43.1     27:43.1      8:56/M
      12    Gabrielle Snyder                                    398   17       41        28:11.2     28:11.2      9:05/M
      13    Betsy Keefe                                         403   18       48        30:19.8     30:19.8      9:47/M
      14    Kathleen Culligan                                   395   17       49        30:20.2     30:20.2      9:47/M
      15    Isabella Newhuis                                    377   16       50        30:21.7     30:21.7      9:47/M
      16    Elena Baranyk                                       390   17       57        31:02.8     31:02.8     10:01/M
      17    Nicole Farolan                                      393   17       58        31:03.3     31:03.3     10:01/M
      18    Erin Fitzpatrick                                    405   19       72        34:51.1     34:51.1     11:15/M
      19    Maddie Barbeau                                      515   17       82        37:14.9     37:14.9     12:01/M
      20    Lizzy McDonnell                                     376   16       90        40:27.2     40:27.2     13:03/M
      21    Caroline Bourjaily                                  362   15       91        40:27.9     40:27.9     13:03/M
      22    Megan Seranko                                       368   15       93        40:41.8     40:41.8     13:07/M
      23    Rachel Strons                                       402   18      102        50:04.5     50:04.5     16:09/M
      24    Amanda DeSitter                                     525   17      103        50:04.7     50:04.7     16:09/M
      25    Julia Paoli                                         389   17      104        50:04.8     50:04.8     16:09/M
      26    Sarah Carrier                                       396   17      124      1:02:21.3   1:02:21.3     20:07/M
      27    Mary Kate Devine                                    401   17      125      1:02:21.5   1:02:21.5     20:07/M
      28    Maya Davis                                          366   15      129      1:03:07.2   1:03:07.2     20:22/M
Top

Male 15-19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                             Class of           Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dylan Kingston                                      505   17        2        20:25.9     20:25.9      6:35/M
       2    Will Sammons                                        460   16        3        21:12.2     21:12.2      6:50/M
       3    James Austgen                                       466   17        4        21:36.5     21:36.5      6:58/M
       4    David Hightower Jr.                                 453   15        5        21:46.2     21:46.2      7:01/M
       5    Mikey Cleary                                        516   16       20        25:26.8     25:26.8      8:12/M
       6    Noah Snyder                                         511   15       23        26:04.7     26:04.7      8:25/M
       7    Danny Dirienzo                                      469   18       27        26:20.4     26:20.4      8:30/M
       8    Liam Collins                                        452   15       28        26:34.8     26:34.8      8:34/M
       9    Jack Carroll                                        457   16       35        27:17.0     27:17.0      8:48/M
      10    Conor Perkins                                       455   15       45        29:05.6     29:05.6      9:23/M
      11    Liam Johnson                                        509   16       56        30:59.4     30:59.4     10:00/M
      12    Ronan McCarter                                      467   17       70        33:35.9     33:35.9     10:50/M
      13    Joseph Ravichandran                                 465   17       88        39:29.8     39:29.8     12:44/M
      14    Jeremy Hernandez                                    451   15       97        45:10.1     45:10.1     14:34/M
      15    Charles Schuster                                    449   15      105        51:20.5     51:20.5     16:34/M
      16    Nolan Tomshack                                      448   15      107        51:22.1     51:22.1     16:34/M
      17    Marc Loftus                                         456   15      110        53:04.2     53:04.2     17:07/M
      18    Daniel Lipa                                         463   17      114        54:52.8     54:52.8     17:42/M
      19    Benjamin Brantley                                   459   16      126      1:02:30.0   1:02:30.0     20:10/M
      20    Carter Salbego                                      450   15      128      1:03:07.2   1:03:07.2     20:22/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                             Class of           Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Molly McCormack                                     406   23       12        24:52.4     24:52.4      8:01/M
       2    Michelle Heneghan                                   407   24       43        28:56.4     28:56.4      9:20/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                             Class of           Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marty McCormick                                     513   29       80        36:26.5     36:26.5     11:45/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                             Class of           Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Renicker                                      472   38        1        18:52.6     18:52.6      6:05/M
       2    William Myers                                       471   38       34        27:05.7     27:05.7      8:44/M
       3    Benjamin Gensler                                    470   31       44        29:02.0     29:02.0      9:22/M
       4    Raul Hernandez                                      473   38       98        45:10.4     45:10.4     14:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                             Class of           Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Snyder                                        412   43       24        26:04.7     26:04.7      8:25/M
       2    Maria Keefe                                         422   48       37        27:27.9     27:27.9      8:51/M
       3    Michelle Andringa                                   418   47       51        30:29.9     30:29.9      9:50/M
       4    Sue English (Kratochvil)                            409   40       53        30:33.2     30:33.2      9:51/M
       5    Joanne Anderson                                     421   48       65        31:40.5     31:40.5     10:13/M
       6    Megan Barnhart                                      417   47       67        32:57.5     32:57.5     10:38/M
       7    Leigh Brarbeau                                      514   45       81        37:14.5     37:14.5     12:01/M
       8    Ann Newhuis                                         521   45       83        37:16.0     37:16.0     12:01/M
       9    Julie Grumbles                                      503   45       89        39:55.7     39:55.7     12:53/M
      10    Joyce Loftus                                        419   47      111        53:05.9     53:05.9     17:07/M
      11    Angela Schoeberle                                   416   47      117        55:15.7     55:15.7     17:49/M
      12    Laura Brantley                                      413   45      121        55:30.4     55:30.4     17:54/M
      13    Kim Ross                                            410   42      122        57:57.7     57:57.7     18:42/M
      14    Nicole Wanta                                        411   43      123        57:57.8     57:57.8     18:42/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                             Class of           Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alan English                                        474   41       19        25:21.1     25:21.1      8:11/M
       2    Jeff Rogers                                         476   46       36        27:22.2     27:22.2      8:50/M
       3    Matt Johnson                                        477   46       47        29:32.6     29:32.6      9:32/M
       4    Gerwin Tumbali                                      480   48       59        31:12.6     31:12.6     10:04/M
       5    Patrick Perkins                                     481   48       63        31:31.1     31:31.1     10:10/M
       6    Dave LaSota                                         522   44       95        42:06.3     42:06.3     13:35/M
       7    Dirk Andringa                                       519   49       96        43:15.2     43:15.2     13:57/M
       8    Scott Croll                                         475   44       99        46:30.0     46:30.0     15:00/M
       9    Marc Loftus Sr                                      482   48      100        48:22.3     48:22.3     15:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                             Class of           Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Maureen Lipa                                        507   55       22        25:51.8     25:51.8      8:20/M
       2    Cindy Pavelchik                                     431   57       31        26:53.3     26:53.3      8:40/M
       3    Kris Monroe                                         510   50       42        28:19.3     28:19.3      9:08/M
       4    Judy McCormack                                      428   55       66        31:58.9     31:58.9     10:19/M
       5    Kathy Hightower                                     512   55      112        54:51.1     54:51.1     17:42/M
       6    Mary Tuttle                                         425   50      115        55:12.6     55:12.6     17:48/M
       7    Kim Welsh                                           429   55      116        55:12.9     55:12.9     17:48/M
       8    Denise Bayer                                        427   54      118        55:28.4     55:28.4     17:54/M
       9    Sonja Neumann                                       426   53      119        55:28.9     55:28.9     17:54/M
      10    Lois Hitchcock                                      430   57      120        55:28.9     55:28.9     17:54/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                             Class of           Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Marchese                                       504   57       10        23:55.1     23:55.1      7:43/M
       2    Michael Cleary                                      517   50       21        25:29.8     25:29.8      8:13/M
       3    Dave Horvath                                        486   51       26        26:13.3     26:13.3      8:27/M
       4    Ken Olp                                             485   51       30        26:53.2     26:53.2      8:40/M
       5    Gene Adams                                          493   55       46        29:09.3     29:09.3      9:24/M
       6    Jack Moore                                          496   58       55        30:46.2     30:46.2      9:55/M
       7    Bernie Rogalski                                     490   53       62        31:28.4     31:28.4     10:09/M
       8    Chris Myers                                         489   53       69        33:26.2     33:26.2     10:47/M
       9    Bill Welsh                                          497   59       73        35:07.4     35:07.4     11:20/M
      10    Steven Tuttle                                       484   50       74        35:07.6     35:07.6     11:20/M
      11    Michael Hand                                        495   58       86        38:22.4     38:22.4     12:23/M
      12    Robert Lipa                                         508   56      113        54:51.9     54:51.9     17:42/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                             Class of           Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Betsy Roche                                         432   69      130      1:03:58.3   1:03:58.3     20:38/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                             Class of           Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Taska                                          500   66       60        31:18.0     31:18.0     10:06/M
       2    Robert PAVELCHIK                                    499   60       79        36:18.3     36:18.3     11:43/M
       3    Marty Wiora                                         501   67      101        48:56.5     48:56.5     15:47/M
       4    Joe Roche                                           502   72      131      1:04:00.9   1:04:00.9     20:39/M
Advertisements