Dolphin Flyer Invite 2-27-16

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports IPTT, Illinois Prep Top Timing

Whitney Young Dolphin Flyer Invitational – 02/27/2016
Lewis University, Romeoville, IL

Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) A 10:15.02 10
1) Alyssa Vogt 2) Olivia Velazquez
3) Erin Couwenhoven 4) Calli Hall
2 Whitney Young B 10:41.62 8
1) Ellie Odom 2) Sophia Ljung
3) Piper MacDonald 4) Ava Hunter
3 Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) B 10:41.69
1) Jenna Couwenhoven 2) Natalie Lamonto
3) Rachel Troegar 4) Gabby Slaviero
4 Loyola Academy A 10:51.35 6
1) Stephanie Simon
5 Bolingbrook A 10:57.38 4
1) Arianna Amill 2) Alyssa Kucan
3) Annie Mugg 4) Camille Cabas
6 Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) C 11:06.20
1) Lindsey Ball 2) Jordan Jacobucci
3) Isabel Passarelli 4) Alyssa Skopick
7 Whitney Young A 11:16.46
1) Ella Behrens 2) Olisa Ausara-Lasaru
3) Roz Scholl 4) Dylan Comerford
8 Homewood-Flossmoor A 11:31.34 2
1) Alexandria Staton 2) Kaylin Searles
3) Morgan Murphy 4) Elizabeth Lampley
9 Whitney Young C 11:40.39
1) Veronica Ortiz 2) Audrey Mattimore
3) Shelby Bradley 4) Sydney Baer

Varsity Womens 55m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Alexis Pierre-Antoine 12 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 8.40 3 10
2 Joelle Ataessien 12 Whitney Young 8.55 3 8
3 Jade’ Mayes 11 Chicago (Westinghous 8.89 3 6
4 Katelyn Johnson 9 Bolingbrook 9.02 3 4
5 Azana Clark-Jordan 12 Whitney Young 9.41 3 2
6 Kayla Walters Bolingbrook 10.00 1 1
7 Rebecca Reid 9 Whitney Young 10.21 2
8 Yasmin Berryhill 11 Whitney Young 10.26 2
9 Jalyn Smith Homewood-Flossmoor 10.59 1
10 Gift Pendleton 10 Whitney Young 10.64 3
11 Aaliyah Brown Homewood-Flossmoor 10.71 3
12 Maeve Doyle 9 Loyola Academy 10.85 1
13 Ngozi Okoli 10 Loyola Academy 11.05 1
14 Tatiana Montanez 10 Whitney Young 11.07 2
15 Elizabeth Craan 9 Whitney Young 11.28 2
16 Riley Gierat 9 Whitney Young 11.39 2
17 Melody Ogoke 12 Loyola Academy 11.86 1
18 Allie Counts 9 Whitney Young 12.56 1

Varsity Womens 55 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Amira Young 10 Whitney Young 7.08 7 10
2 Kayla Hylton 12 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 7.15 7 8
3 Asia Brown 12 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 7.36 7 6
4 Jaimie Robinson 11 Homewood-Flossmoor 7.39 7 4
5 Jasmine Howell 12 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 7.44 5
6 Claire Young 11 Bolingbrook 7.54 4 2
7 Olivia Oliver 10 Homewood-Flossmoor 7.57 7 1
8 Aaliyah Strickland 12 Chicago (Westinghous 7.59 6
9 Jacqueline Bassey 10 Homewood-Flossmoor 7.60 6
10 Joelle Ataessien 12 Whitney Young 7.61 7
11 Riley Fitzgerald 11 Loyola Academy 7.62 6
12 Jade’ Mayes 11 Chicago (Westinghous 7.63 7
13 Charlyncia Stennis 12 Bolingbrook 7.69 3
14 Taylor Young 11 Chicago (Westinghous 7.70 6
15 Laya Adams 11 Chicago (Westinghous 7.73 5
16 Lila Adler 12 Loyola Academy 7.74 4
16 Maniga McClendon 11 Whitney Young 7.74 5
18 Nicole Humenik 11 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 7.76 5
18 Brooke Sowells 10 Homewood-Flossmoor 7.76 6
20 Maya Khaliq Homewood-Flossmoor 7.85 6
21 Karah Evans Bolingbrook 7.86 2
22 Addison Bendrey 9 Loyola Academy 7.88 4
23 Brooke Moran 10 Loyola Academy 7.90 4
24 Emmandra Wright 10 Chicago (Westinghous 7.95 5
25 Sara Basse Loyola Academy 7.96 3
26 Jackie Topping 9 Loyola Academy 8.00 4
27 Sydney Taylor 9 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 8.08 4
28 Shyrice Howell 10 Chicago (Westinghous 8.11 5
29 Yasmin Berryhill 11 Whitney Young 8.13 4
30 Azana Clark-Jordan 12 Whitney Young 8.19 6
31 Hannah Huang 9 Whitney Young 8.29 3
32 Madisen Parnello 9 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 8.30 3
33 Kanyi Anifowoshe 9 Whitney Young 8.32 2
34 Missy Aminu 10 Whitney Young 8.36 3
35 Ngozi Edeh 10 Bolingbrook 8.48 1
36 Yaira Soriano 11 Whitney Young 8.52 3
37 Cierra McCullough 10 Whitney Young 8.57 2
38 Khayin Mehia 9 Whitney Young 8.59 2
39 Angela Lee 9 Whitney Young 8.73 1
40 Christina Baader 9 Whitney Young 8.76 3
41 Tinuola Adebukola 9 Whitney Young 8.82 2
42 Bea Alicante 11 Whitney Young 8.90 2
43 Diana Lam 11 Whitney Young 9.13 2
44 Margot Herman 11 Whitney Young 9.64 1

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Kathryn House 12 Loyola Academy 2:26.75 3 10
2 Annie Foley 10 Loyola Academy 2:29.86 3 8
3 Emily Plodzeen 10 Loyola Academy 2:30.22 3
4 Zyana Cabrera 9 Whitney Young 2:31.20 3 6
5 Madison Shroda 10 Bolingbrook 2:33.75 3 4
6 Payton Hoag 10 Loyola Academy 2:33.85 3
7 Raegan Robertson 9 Loyola Academy 2:34.69 3
8 Yulissa Izaguirre 12 Bolingbrook 2:35.64 3 2
9 Hannah Kelly 9 Loyola Academy 2:35.77 3
10 Olivia Velazquez 11 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 2:36.42 3 1
11 Sarah Gebbia 11 Bolingbrook 2:37.73 3
12 Jamika Leverston 11 Chicago (Westinghous 2:37.91 3
13 Lindsey Ball 10 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 2:43.84 2
14 Emily Romero 10 Bolingbrook 2:45.76 2
15 Sofia Sinnokrot 11 Whitney Young 2:47.17 1
16 Natalie Lamonto 10 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 2:47.48 2
17 Gabby Slaviero 9 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 2:48.16 2
18 Sofia Martin 10 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 2:48.59 2
19 Nicole Wojnowski 10 Whitney Young 2:48.68 2
20 Giselle Hernandez 12 Whitney Young 2:49.14 2
21 Sabrina Bisaga 11 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 2:57.03 1
22 Helena Dickens 10 Whitney Young 2:57.81 2
23 Cate Simon Frankfort (Lincoln-W 2:57.96 1
24 Cara O’Grady 10 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 3:01.47 1
25 Zoe Strong 11 Whitney Young 3:03.37 2
26 Fanny Munoz 10 Chicago (Westinghous 3:12.21 1
27 Victoria Richardson 10 Homewood-Flossmoor 3:13.77 1
28 Haddasha Wiley 10 Chicago (Westinghous 3:17.09 2
29 Brianna Callahan 10 Homewood-Flossmoor 3:17.70 1
30 Chloe Walls 10 Homewood-Flossmoor 3:31.59 1
31 Aliyah Ouedraogo Homewood-Flossmoor 3:43.00 1

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) A 1:42.17 4 10
1) Kayla Hylton 2) Jasmine Howell
3) Alexis Pierre-Antoine 4) Asia Brown
2 Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) A 1:47.86 3 8
1) Shamarra Crudup 2) Laya Adams
3) Aliyah Riley 4) Taylor Young
5) Aaliyah Strickland
3 Bolingbrook A 1:48.99 3 6
1) Charlyncia Stennis 2) Claire Young
3) Kayla Perry 4) Katelyn Johnson
4 Homewood-Flossmoor A 1:49.99 4 4
1) Jaimie Robinson 2) Lauryn Cook
3) Maya Khaliq 4) Jacqueline Bassey
5 Whitney Young A 1:51.20 4 2
1) Joelle Ataessien 2) Azana Clark-Jordan
3) Maniga McClendon 4) Amira Young
6 Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) B 1:52.27 3
1) Nicole Humenik 2) Sydney Taylor
3) Brittney Kruzel 4) Taylor Wright
7 Loyola Academy A 1:53.08 4
1) Riley Fitzgerald
8 Homewood-Flossmoor B 1:53.14 3
1) Brooke Sowells 2) Kamryn Mitchell
3) Ray’Nia Le’Blanc 4) Tamiia Brown
9 Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) B 1:55.90 1
1) Shyrice Howell 2) Kenya Jordan-Hills
3) Tamia McNutt 4) Emmandra Wright
10 Whitney Young B 1:56.86 2
1) Gift Pendleton 2) Tatiana Montanez
3) Rebecca Reid 4) Elizabeth Craan
11 Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) C 1:57.71 2
1) Madisen Parnello 2) Erica Lear
3) Jada Jenkins 4) Jillian Gosney
12 Homewood-Flossmoor C 1:58.72 1
1) Alona Taylor 2) Madison Myrick
3) Udochukwu Anidobu 4) Kyanesha Richardson-Mc
13 Loyola Academy B 2:01.78 2
1) Lila Adler
14 Whitney Young C 2:03.19 2
1) Fatima Adedokun 2) Yaira Soriano
3) Missy Aminu 4) Cierra McCullough
15 Whitney Young F 2:06.40 1
1) Sophia Ljung 2) Olisa Ausara-Lasaru
3) Ellie Odom 4) Dylan Comerford
16 Whitney Young D 2:12.46 1
1) Riley Gierat 2) Diana Lam
3) Bea Alicante 4) Angela Lee
17 Whitney Young E 2:19.85 1
1) Tinuola Adebukola 2) Kanyi Anifowoshe
3) Margot Herman 4) Sophia Chung

Varsity Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Kyndall Wallace 12 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 1:00.05 6 10
2 Isabella Jimenez 12 Homewood-Flossmoor 1:03.25 5 8
3 Jackie Topping 9 Loyola Academy 1:03.99 6 6
4 Kaila McLaurin Homewood-Flossmoor 1:04.85 6 4
5 Deja Ware 11 Bolingbrook 1:07.16 4 2
6 Jaley Bruuresma 12 Whitney Young 1:07.57 5 1
7 Ginger Stanciel 12 Whitney Young 1:07.63 3
8 Erin Santacrose 9 Loyola Academy 1:07.88 4
9 Eilish Quinn 12 Loyola Academy 1:08.98 5
10 Madison Shroda 10 Bolingbrook 1:09.04 2
11 Alexis Pierre-Antoine 12 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 1:09.32 6
12 Hannah Huang 9 Whitney Young 1:09.43 5
13 Hannah Barnard 10 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 1:09.85 4
14 Layla Thompson Bolingbrook 1:11.17 1
15 Aaliyah Brown Homewood-Flossmoor 1:11.85 3
16 Sarah Nori Frankfort (Lincoln-W 1:11.88 3
17 Christina Baader 9 Whitney Young 1:16.61 3
18 Tabatha Elder 9 Chicago (Westinghous 1:17.07 1

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Margo Dooley 11 Loyola Academy 5:37.18 3 10
2 Erin Couwenhoven 12 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 5:43.34 3 8
3 Zyana Cabrera 9 Whitney Young 5:45.74 3 6
4 Ella Behrens 9 Whitney Young 5:50.46 3 4
5 Zoe Kane-Preissing 12 Whitney Young 5:50.76 3
6 Mae Wimbiscus 12 Loyola Academy 5:53.39 3 2
7 Yulissa Izaguirre 12 Bolingbrook 5:59.60 2 1
8 Elizabeth Lampley 10 Homewood-Flossmoor 6:00.80 2
9 Annie Mugg 10 Bolingbrook 6:03.28 2
10 Jordan Jacobucci Frankfort (Lincoln-W 6:06.24 2
11 Rachel Troegar 11 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 6:06.63 3
12 Alyssa Kucan 10 Bolingbrook 6:11.05 3
13 Calli Hall 10 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 6:11.78 3
14 Isabel Passarelli 9 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 6:15.26 2
15 Alyssa Skopick 11 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 6:16.09 2
16 Roz Scholl 9 Whitney Young 6:18.79 2
17 Morgan Murphy 9 Homewood-Flossmoor 6:19.21 1
18 Piper MacDonald 9 Whitney Young 6:19.22 1
19 Camille Cabas 9 Bolingbrook 6:19.44 2
20 Natalia Hernandez 10 Bolingbrook 6:20.02 2
21 Ava Hunter 9 Whitney Young 6:23.59 2
22 Veronica Ortiz 11 Whitney Young 6:24.74 2
23 Alessa Ringo 10 Whitney Young 6:29.59 3
24 Zoe Strong 11 Whitney Young 6:37.06 1
25 Kaylin Searles 9 Homewood-Flossmoor 6:49.75 1
26 Kassie Mora 11 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 6:54.83 1
27 Alexandra Nevarez 9 Bolingbrook 7:11.14 1
28 Eleanor Roche 9 Bolingbrook 7:48.01 1

Varsity Womens 200 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Kayla Hylton 12 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 25.37 8 10
2 Amira Young 10 Whitney Young 25.39 8 8
3 Olivia Oliver 10 Homewood-Flossmoor 26.46 8 6
4 Claire Young 11 Bolingbrook 27.15 6 4
5 Kayla Perry 10 Bolingbrook 27.25 5 2
6 Taylor Wright 9 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 27.68 4 1
7 Joelle Ataessien 12 Whitney Young 27.85 8
8 Jamika Leverston 11 Chicago (Westinghous 28.70 2
9 Brooke Moran 10 Loyola Academy 28.78 7
10 Jasmin Greenlee 12 Homewood-Flossmoor 29.09 3
11 Jade Curtis 12 Homewood-Flossmoor 29.14 4
12 Faith Martin 12 Homewood-Flossmoor 29.29 4
13 Jillian Gosney 10 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 29.31 3
14 Tyronay Taylor 11 Bolingbrook 29.41 1
15 Sara Basse Loyola Academy 29.66 1
16 Addison Bendrey 9 Loyola Academy 29.68 6
17 Layla Thompson Bolingbrook 29.88 2
18 Ashley Walker 11 Whitney Young 29.91 5
19 Yasmin Berryhill 11 Whitney Young 30.10 5
20 Wylie Wabissah Chicago (Westinghous 30.60 2
21 Sydney Taylor 9 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 30.75 1
22 Tabatha Elder 9 Chicago (Westinghous 31.14 6
23 Allie Counts 9 Whitney Young 31.29 3
24 Riley Gierat 9 Whitney Young 31.45 4
25 Khayin Mehia 9 Whitney Young 32.00 2
26 Christina Baader 9 Whitney Young 33.26 1
FS T McNutt Chicago (Westinghous NT 5

Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Loyola Academy A 4:16.03 4 10
1) Margo Dooley
2 Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) A 4:22.31 4 8
1) Makayla Pierce 2) Aaliyah Strickland
3) Taylor Young 4) Jade’ Mayes
3 Homewood-Flossmoor A 4:28.84 4 6
1) Kaila McLaurin 2) Alona Taylor
3) Kyanesha Richardson-Mc4) Isabella Jimenez
4 Bolingbrook A 4:31.59 1 4
1) Sarah Gebbia 2) Deja Ware
3) Madison Shroda 4) DayAndrea Thompson
5 Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) C 4:32.34 2 2
1) Gabby Slaviero 2) Olivia Velazquez
3) Jenna Couwenhoven 4) Calli Hall
6 Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) B 4:33.25 3
1) Jamika Leverston 2) Aliyah Riley
3) Emmandra Wright 4) Shamarra Crudup
7 Whitney Young A 4:33.67 3
1) Gift Pendleton 2) Tatiana Montanez
3) Rebecca Reid 4) Hannah Huang
8 Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) B 4:35.01 1
1) Sydney Taylor 2) Hannah Barnard
3) Madisen Parnello 4) Sarah Nori
9 Whitney Young C 4:35.42 2
1) Ellie Odom 2) Sophia Ljung
3) Olisa Ausara-Lasaru 4) Zyana Cabrera
10 Whitney Young B 4:37.96 3
1) Jaley Bruuresma 2) Ginger Stanciel
3) Liza Kalinina 4) Giselle Hernandez
11 Loyola Academy B 4:39.67 3
1) Payton Hoag
12 Loyola Academy C 4:41.84 2
1) Riley Fitzgerald
13 Whitney Young D 4:50.66 2
1) Gissel Hernandez 2) Maia Sanders
3) Katherine Shen 4) Zoe Kane-Preissing
14 Homewood-Flossmoor B 5:20.68 1
1) Victoria Richardson 2) Alexandria Staton
3) Chloe Walls 4) Brianna Callahan
DQ Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) A NT 4
1) Jasmine Howell 2) Kyndall Wallace
3) Nicole Humenik 4) Asia Brown

Varsity Womens Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 francessa LaToracca 12 Loyola Academy 37-04.00 2 10
2 Rachel McNiel 11 Bolingbrook 34-03.00 2 8
3 Jadah Keith 11 Whitney Young 33-02.00 2 6
4 Lauren LaDere 11 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 32-09.00 2 4
5 Raven Whaley 11 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 32-00.50 2 2
6 Tiara Simms 10 Homewood-Flossmoor 31-09.00 2 1
7 Melody Ogoke 12 Loyola Academy 31-04.00 2
8 Alexis Johnson 10 Bolingbrook 31-00.00 2
9 Maya Hopkins 11 Whitney Young 30-00.00 1
10 Imani Jenkins Bolingbrook 29-05.00 1
11 Bryanna Robinson 9 Bolingbrook 26-10.00 1
12 Grace Zolvinski Bolingbrook 26-09.00 1
13 Logan Wallace Frankfort (Lincoln-W 25-06.00 1
14 Cara Winters Frankfort (Lincoln-W 25-05.00 1
15 Samantha Gibbs 10 Homewood-Flossmoor 17-03.00 1
16 Andie Vamvakas 11 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 16-11.00 1

Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Ololadle Ayoola 12 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 5-02.01 10
2 Claire Young 11 Bolingbrook 5-02.00 8
3 Jasmine Howell 12 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 5-00.01 6
4 Tyronay Taylor 11 Bolingbrook 5-00.00 4
4 Kayla Perry 10 Bolingbrook 5-00.00
6 Madison Myrick Homewood-Flossmoor 4-10.00 2
7 Liza Kalinina 12 Whitney Young 4-06.02 1
8 Fatima Adedokun 11 Whitney Young 4-06.01
8 Jillian Gosney 10 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 4-06.01
10 Jade Curtis 12 Homewood-Flossmoor 4-06.00
11 Cara O’Grady 10 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 4-04.00
11 Brooke Moran 10 Loyola Academy 4-04.00
13 Maggie Finger 12 Whitney Young 4-02.00
13 Zi’Onay Walker Homewood-Flossmoor 4-02.00

Varsity Womens Long Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jaimie Robinson 11 Homewood-Flossmoor 18-09.25 10
2 Ali Munson Benet 16-04.50 8
3 Nicole Humenik 11 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 15-05.50 6
4 Laya Adams 11 Chicago (Westinghous 15-04.75 4
5 Brittney Kruzel 10 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 15-02.00 2
6 Jasmin Greenlee 12 Homewood-Flossmoor 15-01.00 1
7 Tamiia Brown 11 Homewood-Flossmoor 15-00.50
8 Taylor Wright 9 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 14-09.00
9 Liza Kalinina 12 Whitney Young 14-03.00
10 Fatima Adedokun 11 Whitney Young 14-01.50
10 Missy Aminu 10 Whitney Young 14-01.50
12 Ashley Walker 11 Whitney Young 14-01.25
13 Maniga McClendon 11 Whitney Young 14-01.00
14 Ngozi Okoli 10 Loyola Academy 13-06.00
14 Stephanie Iwuanyanwu 9 Loyola Academy 13-06.00
16 Alexis Lewis 11 Bolingbrook 13-03.50
17 Zi’Onay Walker Homewood-Flossmoor 12-11.00
18 Kayla Perry 10 Bolingbrook 12-10.00
19 Jessica Ajuzie 11 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 12-09.00
20 Khayin Mehia 9 Whitney Young 12-08.50
21 Kamryn Mitchell 11 Homewood-Flossmoor 12-07.00
22 Maggie Finger 12 Whitney Young 12-06.50
NM Deszarai Tate 11 Bolingbrook ND

Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jaimie Robinson 11 Homewood-Flossmoor 39-09.25 10
2 Brittney Kruzel 10 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 31-11.00 8
3 Liza Kalinina 12 Whitney Young 30-01.00 6
4 Fatima Adedokun 11 Whitney Young 29-07.00 4
5 Jasmin Greenlee 12 Homewood-Flossmoor 29-03.50 2
6 Ashley Walker 11 Whitney Young 28-07.00
7 Ngozi Okoli 10 Loyola Academy 28-04.00 1
8 Jessica Ajuzie 11 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 27-10.50
9 Maggie Finger 12 Whitney Young 27-00.50

Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Lila Adler 12 Loyola Academy 11-09.00 10
2 Ali Munson Benet 10-09.00 8
3 Jolie Etherton 11 Bolingbrook 9-03.00 6
4 Anna Brunk Benet 8-09.01 4
5 Izzy Kling 11 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 8-09.00 2
6 Julia McDermott 12 Loyola Academy 8-03.00 1
7 Lindsey Ball 10 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 7-09.00
8 Nicole Wojnowski 10 Whitney Young 7-03.00
8 Liza Kalinina 12 Whitney Young 7-03.00
8 Cierra McCullough 10 Whitney Young 7-03.00
8 Ginger Stanciel 12 Whitney Young 7-03.00
12 Cecilia Archbold 12 Homewood-Flossmoor 6-09.00
12 Giselle Hernandez 12 Whitney Young 6-09.00
12 Jessica Bowers Frankfort (Lincoln-W 6-09.00
12 Emily Hoover 11 Loyola Academy 6-09.00
12 Anne Santanagelo 9 Loyola Academy 6-09.00
17 Rosie Jordan 12 Frankfort (Lincoln-W 5-09.00
17 Bridget McCann 9 Loyola Academy 5-09.00
17 Christina Chocian Bolingbrook 5-09.00
17 Katherine Kuzas Loyola Academy 5-09.00

Varsity Team Scores (14 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Frankfort (Lincoln-Way Ea 116 14 30 10 22 6 34 0
2 Loyola Academy 74 0 36 0 16 10 12 0
3 Whitney Young 72 10 25 10 10 6 11 0
4 Bolingbrook 62 2 15 5 14 8 18 0
5 Homewood-Flossmoor 61 5 18 0 12 1 25 0
6 Chicago (Westinghouse Col 26 0 0 6 16 0 4 0
7 Benet 20 0 0 0 0 0 20 0

Advertisements