HF Girls Indoor Meet #2

Licensed to Homewood - Flossmoor High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2017 07:34 PM
                            HF Quad #2 - 2/15/2017                             
                              Homewood Flossmoor                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Tiatiana           North Lawnda            9.86       9.68   3  10   
  2 Williams, Cameron            Homewood-Flo           10.50      10.31   3   8   
  3 Oliver, Taisha               Homewood-Flo           10.47      10.35   3   6   
  4 Windom, Amari                Thornton                9.49      10.41   3   4   
  5 Reid, Rebecca                Young                  10.80      10.52   2   3   
  6 Fultz, Anais                 Crete-Monee            11.60      10.55   2   2   
  7 Somerville, Paris            Young                  10.90      11.03   2   1   
  8 Blackmon, Christina          Crete-Monee            10.00      11.29   3 
  9 Moffett, Cassidy             Crete-Monee            10.20      11.35   3 
 10 Jones, Jada                  Crete-Monee            10.40     x11.46   3 
 11 Pendleton, Gift              Young                  11.30      11.46   2 
 12 Craan, Elizabeth             Young                  11.50     x11.81   2 
 13 Oliver, Skye                 Crete-Monee                      x11.85   1 
 14 Montanez, Tatiana            Young                  11.50     x11.85   2 
 15 Price, Iyandi                Thornton               11.47      12.16   2 
 16 Jones, Ra'niya               Crete-Monee                      x12.38   1 
 17 Hayes, Autumn                Crete-Monee                      x12.84   1 
 18 Scroggins, Jaila             Crete-Monee                      x12.87   1 
 19 Blissett, Sheleah            Homewood-Flo           13.00      13.95   1 
 20 AlSaud, Yasmin               Young                  12.36     x15.24   1 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Amira                 Young                   7.62       7.79   7  10   
  2 Vance, Lyn'Nikka             Crete-Monee             7.71       7.83   7   8   
  3 Robinson, Jaimie             Homewood-Flo            7.81       7.86   7   6   
  4 Oliver, Olivia               Homewood-Flo            8.03       8.09   7   4   
  5 Patterson, Brandi            Kenwood                 8.25       8.19   6   3   
  6 Annafi, Lovie                Young                   8.20       8.20   6   2   
  7 Bassey, Jacqueline           Homewood-Flo            8.10       8.21   7   1   
  8 Barnes, Amaiya               Homewood-Flo            8.11      x8.22   6 
  9 Wilson, Lilia                Chicago Lab             8.54       8.22   5 
 10 Newkirk, Trelyn              Homewood-Flo            8.03      x8.23   7 
 11 Windom, Amari                Thornton                8.18       8.27   7 
 12 Foster, Ari                  North Lawnda            8.05       8.37   7 
 13 McClendon, Maniga            Young                   8.42       8.41   6 
 14 Sowell, Jahneshia            Crete-Monee             8.20       8.43   6 
 15 Keene, Shaiel                Crete-Monee             8.40       8.48   6 
 16 Williams, Joya               Crete-Monee             8.40      x8.63   6 
 17 Ewing, Dominique             Kenwood                 8.85       8.65   4 
 18 Edwards, Kayla               Thornton                8.51       8.72   5 
 19 Steele, Tasianee             Crete-Monee             8.60      x8.77   5 
 20 Cox, Keyaira                 Homewood-Flo            9.10      x8.81   4 
 21 Hood, Sophia                 Chicago Lab             8.95       8.83   4 
 22 Wilson, Maatkara             Young                             x8.83   2 
 23 White, Mercedes              Thornton                9.02       8.87   4 
 24 Johnson, Makalia             Thornton                9.20      x8.88   3 
 25 Griffith, Linda              Thornton                9.01      x8.92   4 
 26 Hughes, Le'Kiya              Kenwood                 8.91       8.96   4 
 27 Garmon, Ashley               Young                   8.60      x9.03   5 
 28 Madden, Jessica              Thornton                9.90      x9.04   2 
 28 Hardison, Samiyyah           Kenwood                 9.12      x9.04   3 
 30 Wilson, Adria                Chicago Lab             8.90       9.05   4 
 31 Bowles, Lauren               Crete-Monee             8.47      x9.08   5 
 32 Mitchal, Imari               Homewood-Flo            8.88      x9.13   4 
 33 Jackson, Destiny             Young                   8.60      x9.16   5 
 34 Hicks, Valarie               Kenwood                10.13      x9.36   2 
 35 Soriano, Yaira               Young                   9.15      x9.37   3 
 36 Polk, Kayla                  Homewood-Flo            8.60      x9.60   5 
 37 Su, Cathy                    Young                             x9.75   2 
 37 Rutledge, Naiya              Kenwood                 9.35      x9.75   3 
 39 Stephens, Tyiana             Thornton                9.67      x9.78   3 
 39 Bailey, Miayla               North Lawnda                       9.78   2 
 41 Hunter, Tiana                North Lawnda                      10.16   2 
 42 Stevanovich, Alex            Chicago Lab             9.35     x10.17   3 
 43 Fultz, Anais                 Crete-Monee                    x4:26.80   1 
 44 Worthy, Jazmyne              Homewood-Flo                   x4:27.48   1 
 45 Negron, Kayla                Homewood-Flo                   x4:27.56   1 
 46 Singleton, Maya              Homewood-Flo                   x4:27.87   1 
 47 Yarbourogh, Micah            Homewood-Flo                   x4:28.45   1 
 48 Monteilh, Hannah             Homewood-Flo                   x4:28.48   1 
 
Event 4  Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glover, Kennedi              Kenwood                46.33      44.16   7  10   
  2 Kanneh, Nakea                Crete-Monee                       45.04   1   8   
  3 Mcgee, Jakyra                North Lawnda           44.00      45.86   7   6   
  4 Patterson, Brandi            Kenwood                47.11      46.01   6   4   
  5 Williams, Cameron            Homewood-Flo                      46.61   3   3   
  6 Tenfelde, June               Young                  46.80      47.60   7   2   
  7 Jackson-Gladney, Amani       Kenwood                48.68      47.95   5   1   
  8 Jackson, Zhania              Kenwood                48.84     x48.45   5 
  9 Thompson, Taylor             Chicago Lab            54.40      48.67   4 
 10 Moffett, Cassidy             Crete-Monee            47.00      48.75   6 
 11 Dupree, Tamia                Kenwood                48.55     x48.90   6 
 12 Blackmon, Christina          Crete-Monee            47.00      49.03   6 
 13 Worthy, Jazmyne              Homewood-Flo                      49.03   1 
 14 Oliver, Skye                 Crete-Monee                      x49.42   2 
 15 Land, Brianna                Crete-Monee            47.40     x49.87   6 
 16 Chhay, Allison               Young                  46.98      50.16   7 
 17 Jones, Ra'niya               Crete-Monee                      x50.50   2 
 18 Foster, Ari                  North Lawnda                      51.28   1 
 19 Craan, Elizabeth             Young                  46.40      51.64   7 
 20 Johnson, Christine           Young                            x51.84   2 
 21 Cole, Makayla                Kenwood                52.96     x52.16   5 
 22 Gately, Elizabeth            Chicago Lab            58.70      53.05   4 
 23 Oliver, Taisha               Homewood-Flo                      53.51   1 
 24 Buckner, Wynter              Young                  48.55     x54.42   6 
 25 Ng, Sophia                   Young                            x54.49   4 
 26 Brown, Shela                 Crete-Monee                      x55.08   1 
 27 Rutledge, Naiya              Kenwood                54.11     x55.96   5 
 28 Johnson, Daja                Thornton               57.50      56.01   4 
 29 Stephens, Tyiana             Thornton               53.50      57.31   5 
 30 Rivera, Genesis              Young                            x58.52   3 
 31 Blissett, Sheleah            Homewood-Flo                     x59.61   3 
 32 Stevens, Molly               Chicago Lab          1:10.90    1:00.68   4 
 
Event 5  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Alana                 Young                2:28.00    2:30.72   3  10   
  2 Cabrera, Zyana               Young                2:28.00    2:32.88   3   8   
  3 Nathan, Bresis               Crete-Monee          2:38.00    2:34.67   3   6   
  4 Rishi, Maansey               Young                2:38.00    2:34.88   3   4   
  5 Bruns, Kaitlyn               Crete-Monee          2:46.11    2:42.74   2   3   
  6 Mitchell, Dorothy            Thornton             2:40.00    2:45.80   3   2   
  7 Hicks, Jayliyah              Kenwood              2:45.33    2:46.34   3   1   
  8 Cox, Juliana                 Crete-Monee          2:40.00    2:49.33   3 
  9 Mayhill, Amy                 Crete-Monee          3:03.76   x2:50.95   2 
 10 Ivy, Leslie                  Crete-Monee                    x2:52.57   1 
 11 Lampley, Elizabeth           Homewood-Flo         2:40.00    2:52.83   3 
 12 Pasowicz, Anya               Young                2:44.00   x2:53.04   3 
 13 Bradley, Shelby              Young                2:55.00   x2:55.93   2 
 14 Murphy, Morgan               Homewood-Flo         2:45.00    2:56.00   3 
 15 Wojnowski, Nicole            Young                2:41.83   x2:56.63   3 
 16 McDonald, Piper              Young                2:33.40   x2:56.69   3 
 17 Richardson, Victoria         Homewood-Flo         2:50.00    2:57.31   2 
 18 Thyen, Cecilia               Young                          x2:57.34   2 
 19 Feilds, AuBreisha            Crete-Monee                    x3:00.25   1 
 20 Mattimore, Audrey            Young                2:49.50   x3:00.57   2 
 21 Munoz, Sol                   Young                          x3:07.03   1 
 22 Avery, Nyree                 Crete-Monee                    x3:08.06   1 
 23 Ruder, Alyssa                Crete-Monee          3:04.66   x3:09.39   2 
 24 Sinnokrot, Sophia            Young                          x3:09.65   1 
 25 Wesson, Kahleah              Crete-Monee                    x3:10.73   1 
 26 Lewis, Courtney              Crete-Monee          3:00.00   x3:12.27   2 
 27 Wilson, Makayla              Crete-Monee                    x3:29.84   1 
 28 Sanders, Rachel              Thornton             3:33.00    3:36.15   2 
 29 Sanders, Rebekah             Thornton             3:30.00    3:36.62   2 
 -- Johnson, Kayla               Crete-Monee                         DNF   1 
 
Event 6  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Homewood-Flossmoor  'A'                           1:46.53    1:44.63   2  10   
  2 Homewood-Flossmoor  'B'                           1:51.00   x1:50.82   2 
  3 Young  'A'                                        1:49.60    1:53.82   2   8   
  4 Thornton  'A'                                     1:50.00    1:55.43   2   6   
  5 Crete-Monee  'A'                                  1:53.00    1:55.61   2   4   
  6 Crete-Monee  'B'                                  1:55.00   x1:59.49   1 
  7 Chicago Lab School  'A'                           1:54.05    1:59.89   1   3   
  8 Crete-Monee  'C'                                  2:04.00   x2:01.07   1 
  9 Young  'B'                                        1:52.60   x2:05.42   2 
 10 Young  'C'                                        2:00.32   x2:07.72   1 
 -- Kenwood  'A'                                      1:57.93         DQ   1 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zakiya              Kenwood              1:02.33    1:01.85   6  10   
  2 Bradford, Brea               Kenwood              1:04.83    1:04.51   5   8   
  3 Vance, Lyn'Nikka             Crete-Monee          1:04.00    1:05.28   6   6   
  4 Kanneh, Nakea                Crete-Monee                     1:05.52   1   4   
  5 Richarsdson-Mccall, Kyan     Homewood-Flo         1:04.00    1:06.06   6   3   
  6 Nathan, Bresis               Crete-Monee          1:00.00    1:06.21   6   2   
  7 Hardison, Samantha           Kenwood              1:05.93    1:06.35   5   1   
  8 Allen, Laurel                Kenwood              1:05.87   x1:06.80   5 
  9 McLaurin, Kaila              Homewood-Flo         1:02.00    1:07.62   6 
 10 Anderson, Sydney             Kenwood              1:09.17   x1:08.83   3 
 11 Huang, Hannah                Young                1:04.30    1:09.24   6 
 12 Brown, Jayla                 Kenwood              1:10.22   x1:09.41   3 
 13 Cox, Juliana                 Crete-Monee          1:05.00   x1:09.51   5 
 14 Hood, Sophia                 Chicago Lab          1:08.10    1:09.71   4 
 15 Land, Brianna                Crete-Monee          1:07.00   x1:09.84   4 
 16 Snodey, Destiny              Thornton             1:09.50    1:11.09   3 
 17 Khaliq, Maya                 Homewood-Flo         1:06.00    1:11.50   4 
 18 Bentley, Hayli               Homewood-Flo         1:06.00   x1:12.10   4 
 19 Lewis, Courtney              Crete-Monee                    x1:12.86   1 
 20 Searles, Kaylin              Homewood-Flo         1:09.00   x1:13.09   4 
 21 LeBlanc, Ray'Nia             Homewood-Flo         1:10.00   x1:13.61   3 
 22 Campbell, Tiatiana           North Lawnda         1:05.00    1:14.38   5 
 23 Barnes, Deja                 Thornton             1:25.00    1:14.98   2 
 24 Hawkins, Nyia                Young                           1:15.45   1 
 25 Wesson, Kahleah              Crete-Monee                    x1:16.17   1 
 26 Evans, Keiyasha              Thornton             1:15.00    1:16.50   2 
 27 Stevanovich, Alex            Chicago Lab          1:18.30    1:16.52   2 
 28 Williams, Paige              Homewood-Flo                   x1:17.66   1 
 29 Henry, Iesha                 North Lawnda         1:06.00    1:21.49   5 
 30 Johnson, Daja                Thornton             1:23.00   x1:23.07   2 
 
Event 8  Women 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Behrens, Ella                Young                5:45.00    5:46.51   10   
  2 Erling, Elsa                 Chicago Lab          5:42.30    5:47.34    8   
  3 Odom, Ellie                  Young                5:52.20    5:51.72    6   
  4 Wild, Franzi                 Chicago Lab          6:00.00    5:53.31    4   
  5 Postma, Iris                 Young                5:58.00    6:02.39    3   
  6 Hunter, Ava                  Young                6:12.00   x6:07.95  
  7 Mayhill, Amy                 Crete-Monee          6:06.00    6:13.42    2   
  8 Bruns, Kaitlyn               Crete-Monee          6:13.00    6:17.47    1   
  9 Jackson-Gladney, Amani       Kenwood              5:58.22    6:17.63  
 10 Dickens, Helena              Young                6:12.00   x6:21.12  
 11 Burr, Alex                   Young                6:15.00   x6:21.73  
 12 Ortiz, Veronica              Young                6:05.20   x6:28.91  
 13 Strong, Zoe                  Young                6:18.00   x6:42.09  
 14 Ruder, Alyssa                Crete-Monee          6:40.00    7:12.42  
 15 Arce, Felicitas              Crete-Monee                    x7:38.97  
 16 Rodriguez, Anastasia         Crete-Monee                    x7:39.25  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Olivia               Homewood-Flo           25.40      26.51   9  10   
  2 Johnson, Zakiya              Kenwood                27.16      27.11   9   8   
  3 Glover, Kennedi              Kenwood                28.43      27.31   8   6   
  4 Vance, Lyn'Nikka             Crete-Monee            27.40      27.61   9   4   
  5 Sowell, Jahneshia            Crete-Monee            28.00      28.42   8   3   
  6 Sowells, Brooke              Homewood-Flo           28.00      28.45   9   2   
  7 Bradford, Brea               Kenwood                27.85      28.60   9   1   
  8 Griffith, Linda              Thornton               29.85      29.08   6 
  9 Hardison, Samantha           Kenwood                28.56     x29.09   8 
 10 Steele, Tasianee             Crete-Monee            29.00      29.58   7 
 11 Jackson, Zhania              Kenwood                27.96     x29.68   9 
 12 Williams, Joya               Crete-Monee                      x29.89   1 
 13 Moffett, Cassidy             Crete-Monee                      x29.96   2 
 14 Allen, Laurel                Kenwood                28.82     x30.29   8 
 15 Hussey, Chavon               Chicago Lab            28.30      30.42   8 
 16 Wilson, Maatkara             Young                             30.45   3 
 17 Bailey, Miayla               North Lawnda                      30.73   3 
 18 LeBlanc, Ray'Nia             Homewood-Flo           29.50      31.11   7 
 19 White, Mercedes              Thornton               29.90      31.17   6 
 20 Mitchal, Imari               Homewood-Flo                     x31.29   1 
 21 Gierat, Riley                Young                  30.80      31.42   5 
 22 Garmon, Ashley               Young                  29.70      31.70   6 
 23 Richardson, Victoria         Homewood-Flo           31.20     x31.76   5 
 24 Worthy, Jazmyne              Homewood-Flo                     x31.98   3 
 25 Jackson, Destiny             Young                  29.10     x32.12   7 
 26 Walton, Lauren               Crete-Monee            33.41     x32.33   4 
 27 Bowles, Lauren               Crete-Monee                      x32.55   2 
 28 Bell, Alexus                 North Lawnda           29.56      32.66   6 
 29 Searles, Kaylin              Homewood-Flo           32.00     x32.68   5 
 30 Gately, Elizabeth            Chicago Lab            30.05      32.73   6 
 31 Lampley, Elizabeth           Homewood-Flo           31.00     x32.90   5 
 31 Jones, Jada                  Crete-Monee                      x32.90   2 
 33 Nocentelli, Janell           Young                            x33.00   3 
 34 Mui, Christine               Young                            x33.37   3 
 35 Patterson, Tea               Young                            x33.59   1 
 36 Jones, Nilah                 Kenwood                29.52     x33.67   6 
 37 Murphy, Morgan               Homewood-Flo           30.12     x34.13   5 
 38 Stephens, Tyiana             Thornton               34.50      34.58   4 
 39 Williams, Paige              Homewood-Flo                     x35.35   1 
 40 Madden, Jessica              Thornton               32.75     x36.65   5 
 41 Monteilh, Hannah             Homewood-Flo                     x36.87   2 
 42 Stevens, Molly               Chicago Lab            35.50      38.28   4 
 -- AlSaud, Yasmin               Young                                FS   2 
 
Event 10  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young  'A'                                        4:10.00    4:13.93   2  10   
  2 Crete-Monee  'A'                                  4:30.00    4:29.03   2   8   
  3 Young  'B'                                        4:19.00   x4:33.09   2 
  4 Chicago Lab School  'A'                           4:48.20    4:35.74   1   6   
  5 Young  'C'                                        4:32.00   x4:39.04   2 
  6 Thornton  'A'                                     4:40.00    4:44.83   1   4   
  7 Crete-Monee  'B'                                            x4:58.10   1 
  8 Crete-Monee  'C'                                            x5:13.34   1 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Myrick, Madison              Homewood-Flo                    5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Glover, Kennedi              Kenwood              4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Hussey, Chavon               Chicago Lab          5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Blackmon, Christina          Crete-Monee                     4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  5 Mcgee, Jakyra                North Lawnda         4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  6 Lawson, kamia                Crete-Monee                     4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  7 Butler, Shanta               Crete-Monee                     4-04.00      1.32m   0.50
  7 Thompson, Taylor             Chicago Lab          4-11.00    4-04.00      1.32m   0.50
  9 Boyd, Jalyn                  Kenwood                         4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 Montanez, Tatiana            Young                           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Gierat, Riley                Young                4-02.00         NH            
 -- Walton, Lauren               Crete-Monee                          NH            
 
Event 12  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yip, Laura                   Young                           6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 Bernard, Emily               Crete-Monee                     6-06.00      1.98m   8   
  3 McCall, Milia                Crete-Monee                     6-00.00      1.82m   6   
 -- Wojnowski, Nicole            Young                7-06.00         NH            
 
Event 13  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vance, Lyn'Nikka             Crete-Monee         15-06.00   16-09.00      5.10m  10   
  2 Jones, Sydney                Kenwood             17-01.00   16-08.50      5.09m   8   
  3 Annafi, Lovie                Young               16-10.00   16-05.75      5.02m   6   
  4 Richarsdson-Mccall, Kyan     Homewood-Flo        15-11.75   15-10.50      4.83m   4   
  5 Brown, Taylor                Kenwood                        15-10.25      4.83m   3   
  6 Myrick, Madison              Homewood-Flo                   15-07.50      4.76m   2   
  7 Daniels, Trinity             Homewood-Flo                   15-01.25      4.60m   1   
  8 Boyd, Jalyn                  Kenwood                        14-09.25      4.50m 
  9 Tenfelde, June               Young                          14-07.00      4.44m 
 10 Hussey, Chavon               Chicago Lab         12-08.00   14-04.50      4.38m 
 11 Taylor, Eve                  Young                          14-04.00      4.36m 
 12 Aminu, Missy                 Young               14-04.00  x14-03.50      4.35m 
 13 Garmon, Ashley               Young                         x13-06.25      4.12m 
 14 Carpenter, Janae             Homewood-Flo                  x12-10.00      3.91m 
 -- Bentley, Hayli               Homewood-Flo                       FOUL            
 -- Oliver, Olivia               Homewood-Flo        17-00.00       FOUL            
 -- Anderson, Anadia             Kenwood             14-01.00       FOUL            
 -- Walton, Lauren               Crete-Monee                        FOUL            
 -- White, Mercedes              Thornton                           FOUL            
 -- Jackson, Destiny             Young                              FOUL            
 -- Henry, Iesha                 North Lawnda        14-09.25       FOUL            
 
Event 14  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jaimie             Homewood-Flo        40-07.00   39-08.75     12.10m  10   
  2 Reid, Rebecca                Young               33-03.00   34-11.75     10.66m   8   
  3 Newkirk, Trelyn              Homewood-Flo        36-02.00   34-06.50     10.52m   6   
  4 Brown, Taylor                Kenwood                        33-08.50     10.27m   4   
  5 Jones, Sydney                Kenwood             33-01.00   32-11.75     10.05m   3   
  6 Boyd, Jalyn                  Kenwood                        31-10.50      9.71m   2   
  7 Myrick, Madison              Homewood-Flo                   30-09.75      9.39m   1   
  8 Campbell, Tiatiana           North Lawnda        34-00.00   29-10.00      9.09m 
 -- Somerville, Paris            Young                              FOUL            
 -- Pendleton, Gift              Young                              FOUL            
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Pyper                 Kenwood             33-06.00   35-02.00     10.71m  10   
  2 Simms, Tiara                 Homewood-Flo        36-00.00   34-02.00     10.41m   8   
  3 Keith, Jadah                 Young               34-05.00   32-10.00     10.00m   6   
  4 Collier, Zakiya              Kenwood             30-06.00   32-01.00      9.77m   4   
  5 Williams, Orianna            Homewood-Flo                   31-09.00      9.67m   3   
  6 Thomas, Erykah               Crete-Monee                    31-04.00      9.55m   2   
  7 Lopez, Leviticus             Thornton                       31-02.50      9.51m   1   
  8 Petty, YaAurrie              Homewood-Flo                   30-00.50      9.15m 
  9 Warren, Michelle             Crete-Monee                    29-03.00      8.91m 
 10 Scroggins, Jaila             Crete-Monee         32-02.00   28-11.00      8.81m 
 11 Hopkins, Maya                Young               31-10.00   28-08.00      8.73m 
 12 Houston, Sheridan            Kenwood             28-06.00   26-07.50      8.11m 
 13 Miles, Kindle                Thornton                       25-09.75      7.86m 
 14 Gibbs, Samantha              Homewood-Flo                  x25-05.50      7.75m 
 15 Lorick, Amaya                Kenwood             27-04.00  x25-04.50      7.73m 
 16 Lanier, Samiyyah             Homewood-Flo                  x23-10.50      7.27m 
 17 Kimbrough, Sahkeema          Homewood-Flo                  x23-02.00      7.06m 
 18 Jones, Ra'niya               Crete-Monee                   x23-00.00      7.01m 
 19 Kelly, Destiny               Thornton                       22-07.50      6.89m 
 20 Jackson, Devan               Young                          22-07.00      6.88m 
 21 Cameron, Naji                Homewood-Flo                  x22-02.00      6.75m 
 22 Mitchell, Dena               Young                         x21-00.00      6.40m 
 23 Jenkins, Sanaia              Crete-Monee                   x20-09.50      6.33m 
 24 Chappell, Robin              Homewood-Flo                  x20-06.00      6.24m 
 24 Crump, Neziah                Kenwood                       x20-06.00      6.24m 
 26 Williams, Paige              Homewood-Flo                  x20-05.00      6.22m 
 27 McKenney, Ora                Crete-Monee                   x20-03.50      6.18m 
 28 Smith, Jayla                 Homewood-Flo                  x20-01.25      6.12m 
 29 Pettis, Ananiah              Kenwood             20-00.00  x19-03.50      5.88m 
 30 Deramus, Nia                 Homewood-Flo        34-00.00  x18-11.00      5.76m 
 31 Washington, Ciana            Kenwood             21-04.00  x18-05.50      5.62m 
 32 Avalos, Lina                 Young                         x17-11.00      5.46m 
 -- Williams, Jasmine            Thornton            27-05.00       FOUL
Advertisements