WY Fleet Feet Invite 2018

Fleet Feet Invitational hosted by Whitney Young

September 22, 2018


Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing www.ilpreptoptiming.com


Overall Finish List – Girls

Varsity Girls

High School

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    952  Ella Behrens          Whitney Young                           18:15.3  6:05/M    12
    2      2    745  Katie Castelli        St. Viator                              18:30.2  6:10/M    10
    3      3    811  Sydney Partyka        Taft                                    18:55.1  6:18/M    11
    4      4    896  Amanda O'Donnell      University High                         19:05.9  6:22/M    9 
    5      5    982  Ellie Odom            Whitney Young                           19:12.6  6:24/M    12
    6      6    870  Alexis Cohn           Trinity River Forest                    19:21.2  6:27/M    12
    7      7    442  Gwen Casey            Northside                               19:22.9  6:27/M    11
    8      8    742  Joy Bergstrom         St. Viator                              19:29.4  6:30/M    9 
    9      9    450  Elia Ton-That         Northside                               19:29.5  6:30/M    9 
   10     10    760  Payton McDonnell      St. Viator                              19:35.4  6:32/M    12
   11     11    637  Kelly Giardina        Rockford Christian                      19:39.4  6:33/M    9 
   12     12    970  Stella Ljung          Whitney Young                           19:40.2  6:33/M    10
   13     13    218  McKenna Fellows       Latin                                   19:41.1  6:34/M    9 
   14  (< 5)    159  Audrey Shadle         Francis W. Parker                       19:44.3  6:35/M    12
   15     14    998  Emma Young            Whitney Young                           19:49.9  6:36/M    10
   16     15    804  Hope Marr             Taft                                    19:53.3  6:38/M    11
   17     16    873  Kate Foley            Trinity River Forest                    20:02.4  6:41/M    10
   18     17    635  Madison Franseen      Rockford Christian                      20:04.0  6:41/M    12
   19     18    277  Flora Kuehn           Lincoln Park                            20:05.1  6:42/M    10
   20     19    754  Mary Grace Hegberg    St. Viator                              20:07.9  6:42/M    9 
   21     20    446  Kendra Lachcik        Northside                               20:14.1  6:45/M    12
   22     21    743  Claire Bottcher       St. Viator                              20:15.9  6:45/M    12
   23     22    790  Ella Chambers         Taft                                    20:20.7  6:47/M    10
   24     23    674  Aryam Jaimes          Solorio Academy                         20:20.9  6:47/M    11
   25     24    812  Estefania Pena        Taft                                    20:24.1  6:48/M    10
   26     25    897  Sophia Park           University High                         20:24.8  6:48/M    9 
   27     26    887  Sylvia Ritzler        Trinity River Forest                    20:31.2  6:50/M    10
   28     27    273  Jaelyn Evans          Lincoln Park                            20:32.4  6:51/M    11
   29     28    917  Tiffany Lam           Von Steuben                             20:33.4  6:51/M    11
   30     29    791  Mia Cinquini          Taft                                    20:37.3  6:52/M    12
   31     30    643  Mackenzie Park        Rockford Christian                      20:37.4  6:52/M    10
   32     31    755  Maura Hogaboom        St. Viator                              20:38.4  6:53/M    12
   33     32    506  Ella Marden           Payton                                  20:38.5  6:53/M    12
   34     33    639  Cecily Holliday       Rockford Christian                      20:45.3  6:55/M    12
   35     34    220  Clare Hardiman        Latin                                   20:45.8  6:55/M    11
   36     35    794  Marisa Guidone        Taft                                    20:46.8  6:55/M    12
   37     36     27  Jillian Getter        Deerfield                               20:47.6  6:56/M    11
   38     37    230  Olivia Syftestad      Latin                                   20:48.2  6:56/M    10
   39     38    280  Adriana Perez         Lincoln Park                            20:48.9  6:56/M    9 
   40     39    352  Souleya Ibrahim       Mather                                  20:50.2  6:57/M    12
   41     40    801  Marie Keating         Taft                                    20:50.7  6:57/M    11
   42     41    966  Ava Hunter            Whitney Young                           20:51.6  6:57/M    12
   43     42    677  Guadalupe Martinez    Solorio Academy                         20:53.4  6:58/M    12
   44     43    493  Maddie Clerkin        Payton                                  20:54.8  6:58/M    12
   45     44    954  Evie Calderon         Whitney Young                           20:59.3  7:00/M    11
   46     45    892  Courtney Yungerman    Trinity River Forest                    21:06.5  7:02/M    10
   47     46    877  Jessica Hoffman       Trinity River Forest                    21:06.8  7:02/M    10
   48     47      7  Sydney Burns          Deerfield                               21:08.3  7:03/M    12
   49     48    579  Damaris Rodriguez     Proviso East                            21:10.7  7:03/M      
   50     49    494  Stella Dziedzic       Payton                                  21:14.1  7:05/M    10
   51     50    640  Emily Kirkham         Rockford Christian                      21:14.5  7:05/M    11
   52     51     59  Shaylee Roth          Deerfield                               21:20.5  7:07/M    11
   53     52    487  Hannah Bartels        Payton                                  21:27.8  7:09/M    9 
   54     53     33  Martha Healy          Deerfield                               21:31.5  7:10/M    12
   55     54    641  Gracie Kreissler      Rockford Christian                      21:33.1  7:11/M    11
   56     55    282  Grace Sawin           Lincoln Park                            21:34.4  7:11/M    9 
   57     56    894  Viviana Glick         University High                         21:34.8  7:11/M    10
   58     57    692  Giselle Tena          Solorio Academy                         21:36.9  7:12/M    12
   59     58    619  Jocelyn Basler        Regina Dominican                        21:38.4  7:13/M    11
   60     59    694  Marley Vargas         Solorio Academy                         21:39.7  7:13/M    12
   61     60    900  Iris Xie              University High                         21:41.9  7:14/M    10
   62     61    953  Alex Burr             Whitney Young                           21:42.9  7:14/M    11
   63     62    516  Lucia Roth            Payton                                  21:46.2  7:15/M    11
   64     63     29  Lauren Goldsmith      Deerfield                               21:47.7  7:16/M    12
   65     64     15  Brooke Demaio         Deerfield                               21:53.4  7:18/M    11
   66     65    631  Erin Phelan           Regina Dominican                        21:56.7  7:19/M    11
   67     66    670  Kaylani Esteban       Solorio Academy                         21:58.3  7:19/M    11
   68     67   2091  Chloe Hritz           Lindblom                                22:00.8  7:20/M    12
   69     68    576  Heidi Montano         Proviso East                            22:10.8  7:23/M    10
   70     69     66  Emily Slutzky         Deerfield                               22:13.3  7:24/M    11
   71     70    226  Charlotte O'Toole     Latin                                   22:15.9  7:25/M    10
   72     71    574  Leah Hillard          Proviso East                            22:21.1  7:27/M      
   73  (< 5)    183  Alondra Delgado       Lake View                               22:22.2  7:27/M    11
   74     72    869  Nora Clements         Trinity River Forest                    22:23.2  7:28/M    10
   75     73    225  Lizzie Nash           Latin                                   22:28.4  7:29/M    11
   76     74    221  Paige Hosbein         Latin                                   22:28.5  7:29/M    11
   77     75    229  Allison Roehm         Latin                                   22:33.5  7:31/M    11
   78     76    876  Annabel Halloran      Trinity River Forest                    22:33.9  7:31/M    10
   79     77    669  Teresa Dominguez      Solorio Academy                         22:34.8  7:31/M    12
   80     78    488  Lauren Bartels        Payton                                  22:37.2  7:32/M    12
   81     79    571  Jocelyn Carreras      Proviso East                            22:44.3  7:35/M      
   82     80    914  Beila Cohen           Von Steuben                             22:44.6  7:35/M    9 
   83     81    757  Natalie Krause        St. Viator                              22:45.7  7:35/M    12
   84     82    671  Ana Garcia            Solorio Academy                         22:53.7  7:38/M    12
   85     83    919  Jasmin Marcos         Von Steuben                             23:00.6  7:40/M    11
   86     84    633  Isabelle Spiewak      Regina Dominican                        23:03.8  7:41/M    11
   87     85    899  Abigael Thinakaran    University High                         23:05.6  7:42/M    12
   88     86    440  Maria Avina           Northside                               23:06.2  7:42/M    10
   89     87    271  Sharon Braemer        Lincoln Park                            23:08.1  7:43/M    10
   90     88    638  Abbi Hendrix          Rockford Christian                      23:10.7  7:43/M    11
   91     89    350  Yahaira Escobar       Mather                                  23:13.2  7:44/M    11
   92  (< 5)   2109  Caroline Mickle       Rockford East                           23:25.9  7:48/M    12
   93     90    276  Maya King             Lincoln Park                            23:27.8  7:49/M    12
   94  (< 5)    169  Nilah Jones           Kenwood                                 23:31.8  7:50/M    11
   95     91    922  Angelica Nieto        Von Steuben                             23:36.9  7:52/M    11
   96     92    623  Anna Greifelt         Regina Dominican                        23:43.4  7:54/M    10
   97     93    285  Yuqing Wang           Lincoln Park                            23:46.8  7:55/M    12
   98     94    628  Meghan McCabe         Regina Dominican                        24:10.0  8:03/M    12
   99  (< 5)    326  Kamaria Johnson       Little Village                          24:12.6  8:04/M    10
  100     95    622  Nora Ann Clancy       Regina Dominican                        24:13.8  8:04/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     96    575  Dulce Mecado          Proviso East                            24:15.8  8:05/M      
  102     97    630  Sydney Moore          Regina Dominican                        24:21.2  8:07/M    12
  103     98    445  Medina Karic          Northside                               24:27.2  8:09/M    10
  104  (< 5)    190  Crystal Moreno        Lake View                               24:28.3  8:09/M    12
  105     99    448  Joselyn Santos        Northside                               24:30.6  8:10/M    11
  106    100    913  Nyariak Alier         Von Steuben                             24:39.6  8:13/M    11
  107    101    895  Hannah Herrera        University High                         24:40.0  8:13/M    12
  108    102    354  Mariam Khan           Mather                                  25:00.2  8:20/M    11
  109  (< 5)    411  Ariana Mendes         Noble/Bulls                             25:55.4  8:38/M    10
  110    103    447  Fatima Pena           Northside                               26:02.8  8:41/M    11
  111    104    915  Eram Fatima           Von Steuben                             26:05.8  8:42/M    12
  112  (< 5)    189  Martha Morales        Lake View                               26:06.6  8:42/M    12
  113    105    578  Dayana Oceguera       Proviso East                            26:08.8  8:43/M    10
  114  (< 5)    412  Blanca Miranda        Noble/Bulls                             26:09.6  8:43/M    11
  115  (< 5)    330  Diana Rivas           Little Village                          26:17.0  8:46/M    10
  116  (< 5)    853  Gabriela Loma         The Noble Academy                       26:23.0  8:48/M    10
  117    106   2095  Timara Norman         Lindblom                                26:37.9  8:52/M    12
  118    107   2092  Lesley Padilla        Lindblom                                26:45.3  8:55/M    12
  119    108   2090  Jameia Tyler          Lindblom                                26:50.5  8:57/M    12
  120  (< 5)    167  Diranna Fain          Kenwood                                 27:47.2  9:16/M    10
  121    109    358  Sarah Muresan         Mather                                  27:56.9  9:19/M    11
  122    110    346  Sania Ali             Mather                                  28:03.8  9:21/M    12
  123    111   2101  Liuva Hernandez       Lindblom                                28:31.0  9:30/M    9 
  124  (< 5)    165  Makayla Cole          Kenwood                                 28:56.6  9:39/M    11
  125    112   2093  Maria Rodriguez       Lindblom                                29:03.4  9:41/M    12
  126  (< 5)    321  Vanessa Cabral        Little Village                          29:12.0  9:44/M    11
  127  (< 5)    409  Ionie Avila           Noble/Bulls                             29:17.4  9:46/M    10
  128  (< 5)    327  Evelyn Oviedo         Little Village                          31:18.9 10:26/M    10
  129    113   2096  Alexee Aitken         Lindblom                                31:46.8 10:35/M    11



Overall Finish List – Girls

F/S Girls

High School

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    968  Marley Kravitz        Whitney Young                           20:48.6  6:56/M    10
    2      2     21  Annie Fisher          Deerfield                               21:20.1  7:07/M    9 
    3      3    496  Caitlyn Fardy         Payton                                  21:24.3  7:08/M    9 
    4      4     48  Avery Martin          Deerfield                               21:27.0  7:09/M    10
    5      5     17  Nicole Dobrin         Deerfield                               21:28.7  7:09/M    10
    6      6    958  River Curry           Whitney Young                           21:46.2  7:15/M    10
    7      7    492  Isabella Chittaro     Payton                                  21:48.6  7:16/M    9 
    8  (< 5)    744  Celia Carnel          St. Viator                              21:52.3  7:17/M    9 
    9      8     47  Hollie Lyons          Deerfield                               21:53.6  7:18/M    10
   10  (< 5)    749  Holly Ferrara         St. Viator                              21:56.6  7:19/M    9 
   11  (< 5)    759  Sophie Limberakis     St. Viator                              21:57.8  7:19/M    10
   12  (< 5)    686  Jasmine Reyes         Solorio Academy                         22:02.3  7:21/M    10
   13      9    976  Morgan Michicich      Whitney Young                           22:04.1  7:21/M    10
   14     10     42  Felecia Kotowski      Deerfield                               22:05.7  7:22/M    9 
   15     11    986  Francesca Sandovi     Whitney Young                           22:05.7  7:22/M    9 
   16     12    498  Katie Gillespie       Payton                                  22:07.9  7:22/M    9 
   17     13    497  Catherine Foster      Payton                                  22:14.9  7:25/M    9 
   18     14    880  Angela Lopez          Trinity River Forest                    22:16.2  7:25/M    9 
   19     15     49  Sofia Martinez        Deerfield                               22:17.0  7:26/M    10
   20     16    981  Elena Nevins          Whitney Young                           22:19.1  7:26/M    10
   21  (< 5)    151  Kate Allen-Study      Francis W. Parker                       22:35.6  7:32/M    9 
   22     17    520  Olivia Sotos          Payton                                  22:55.8  7:38/M    10
   23     18    513  Olivia Raemisch       Payton                                  23:00.7  7:40/M    9 
   24     19    788  Karolina Blando       Taft                                    23:07.6  7:42/M    9 
   25     20     16  Erin Dignam           Deerfield                               23:07.9  7:42/M    10
   26     21    805  Bo Muniz              Taft                                    23:09.2  7:43/M    9 
   27  (> 7)     30  Ellie Greenspon       Deerfield                               23:11.2  7:44/M    10
   28     22    607  Yesenia Rodriguez     Proviso West                            23:16.3  7:45/M    10
   29     23    351  Maria Espinoza        Mather                                  23:22.3  7:47/M    10
   30  (< 5)    893  Aanika Atluri         University High                         23:27.4  7:49/M    10
   31     24   2115  Olivia Winternheimer  Rockford East                           23:27.6  7:49/M    10
   32     25    792  Emma Dennewitz        Taft                                    23:34.0  7:51/M    9 
   33     26    508  Aly Miller            Payton                                  23:42.0  7:54/M    10
   34     27    987  Rebecca Schnitz       Whitney Young                           23:49.5  7:56/M    10
   35     28    868  Larissa Cano          Trinity River Forest                    23:51.2  7:57/M    10
   36  (< 5)    157  Julia Parsa           Francis W. Parker                       23:57.2  7:59/M    9 
   37  (> 7)      3  Cate Ariano           Deerfield                               24:00.7  8:00/M    10
   38  (> 7)     12  Jordyn Cohn           Deerfield                               24:15.2  8:05/M    10
   39     29    957  Maisy Connolly        Whitney Young                           24:30.5  8:10/M    9 
   40  (< 5)    219  Quincy George         Latin                                   24:30.8  8:10/M    9 
   41     30    796  Annalise Hankins      Taft                                    24:35.3  8:12/M    10
   42  (> 7)    964  Chloe Garton          Whitney Young                           24:36.5  8:12/M    9 
   43  (> 7)    519  Savi Smith            Payton                                  24:37.9  8:12/M    9 
   44  (> 7)    991  Lamia Steele          Whitney Young                           24:58.8  8:19/M    9 
   45     31   2116  Olga Memeloum         Rockford East                           24:59.6  8:20/M    10
   46  (< 5)    172  Noelle Thomas         Kenwood                                 25:04.2  8:21/M    10
   47  (< 5)    898  Sana Shahul           University High                         25:09.2  8:23/M    10
   48  (> 7)    522  Hannah Xie            Payton                                  25:15.1  8:25/M    10
   49  (> 7)    515  Crystal Rodriguez     Payton                                  25:16.0  8:25/M    9 
   50  (< 5)    687  Destiny Rodriguez     Solorio Academy                         25:17.2  8:26/M    10
   51  (< 5)    672  Lesly Garcia          Solorio Academy                         25:17.2  8:26/M    10
   52     32   2114  Jenny Pina            Rockford East                           25:27.0  8:29/M    10
   53     33    891  Colleen Stumbris      Trinity River Forest                    25:29.7  8:30/M    10
   54     34    787  Delilah Alejandro     Taft                                    25:33.0  8:31/M    10
   55     35    605  Julissa Perez         Proviso West                            25:37.1  8:32/M      
   56     36    266  Jasmine Baez          Lincoln Park                            25:54.6  8:38/M    9 
   57     37    881  Julia Morelli         Trinity River Forest                    25:56.7  8:39/M    9 
   58     38    268  Ana Bejarano          Lincoln Park                            26:13.4  8:44/M    10
   59  (< 5)    158  Michi Parsa           Francis W. Parker                       26:16.7  8:45/M    9 
   60     39   2118  Binti Justin          Rockford East                           26:21.3  8:47/M    9 
   61     40   2117  Natalia Nunez         Rockford East                           26:34.5  8:51/M    9 
   62     41   2113  Diana Villagrana      Rockford East                           26:40.3  8:53/M    10
   63     42    602  Danaria Keys          Proviso West                            26:50.5  8:57/M      
   64     43    269  Abi Benjamin          Lincoln Park                            26:50.7  8:57/M    11
   65     44    601  Lanae Jones           Proviso West                            26:55.7  8:58/M    9 
   66     45    349  Viridiana Correa      Mather                                  26:56.6  8:59/M    9 
   67  (< 5)    171  Ariel McGee           Kenwood                                 27:02.3  9:01/M    9 
   68     46    274  Ashley Gonzales       Lincoln Park                            27:10.3  9:03/M    11
   69     47    353  Sydney Johnson        Mather                                  27:12.1  9:04/M    10
   70     48    608  Yanali Santana        Proviso West                            27:13.5  9:04/M    9 
   71     49    284  Jenny Tan             Lincoln Park                            27:40.7  9:13/M    10
   72  (< 5)    217  Josie Daab            Latin                                   27:51.5  9:17/M    10
   73     50    356  Thao Le               Mather                                  28:21.6  9:27/M    9 
   74     51    813  Claire Rueckert       Taft                                    28:42.4  9:34/M    10
   75  (< 5)    223  Keely Moll            Latin                                   29:17.2  9:46/M    9 
   76     52    885  Celeste Ortiz         Trinity River Forest                    29:27.2  9:49/M    10
   77     53    802  Adrianna Larocca      Taft                                    29:58.6  9:59/M    9 
   78  (> 7)    808  Isabelle Nelson       Taft                                    30:06.9 10:02/M    9 
   79     54    347  Syeda Ali             Mather                                  30:56.2 10:19/M    9 
   80     55    871  Bridget Conneely      Trinity River Forest                    31:29.2 10:30/M    10
   81  (< 5)    166  Tijonna Cooley        Kenwood                                 35:06.7 11:42/M    10
   82  (> 7)    803  Stacy Markopoulos     Taft                                    36:41.8 12:14/M    9 



Overall Finish List – Girls

Open Girls

High School

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    989  Eleanor Sherline      Whitney Young                           13:42.8  6:51/M    12
    2      2    763  Mia Raftery           St. Viator                              14:00.2  7:00/M    11
    3      3    961  Lauren Ehlers         Whitney Young                           14:12.6  7:06/M    11
    4      4    951  Carina Barillas       Whitney Young                           14:15.2  7:08/M    12
    5      5      6  Liza Bluman           Deerfield                               14:17.8  7:09/M    11
    6      6     58  Annika Reynolds       Deerfield                               14:22.7  7:11/M    12
    7  (< 5)    644  Brodie Scrogin        Rockford Christian                      14:27.8  7:14/M    9 
    8      7    963  Anna Evans            Whitney Young                           14:28.7  7:14/M    11
    9      8    443  Erin Goldman          Northside                               14:31.7  7:16/M    12
   10      9    815  Marion Turunen        Taft                                    14:34.6  7:17/M    11
   11     10    973  Piper MacDonald       Whitney Young                           14:34.7  7:17/M    12
   12     11    521  Lucy Weaver           Payton                                  14:35.2  7:18/M    12
   13     12     72  Alexa Weinberg        Deerfield                               14:40.8  7:20/M    12
   14     13    993  Caroline Walker       Whitney Young                           14:42.7  7:21/M    11
   15     14    814  Shannon Tierney       Taft                                    14:44.9  7:22/M    11
   16     15     75  Scarlette Wolk        Deerfield                               14:45.9  7:23/M    11
   17     16     51  Alyssa McEvoy         Deerfield                               14:48.7  7:24/M    9 
   18     17    444  Nora Hill             Northside                               14:48.8  7:24/M    9 
   19     18    809  Zoe Nicklas           Taft                                    14:50.5  7:25/M    11
   20     19    997  Ali Woodward          Whitney Young                           14:50.9  7:25/M    11
   21     20    438  Johana Adan           Northside                               14:52.2  7:26/M    10
   22  (> 7)    992  Cecelia Thyen         Whitney Young                           15:08.2  7:34/M    11
   23     21    764  Amalia Sordo-Palacios St. Viator                              15:09.8  7:35/M    12
   24     22    797  Sarah Hennessy        Taft                                    15:10.1  7:35/M    11
   25     23     25  Ally Geren            Deerfield                               15:13.7  7:37/M    9 
   26     24    668  Stephanie Delgado     Solorio Academy                         15:17.6  7:39/M    11
   27     25    624  Maureen Hines         Regina Dominican                        15:17.9  7:39/M    11
   28     26     61  Marni Schneider       Deerfield                               15:19.0  7:40/M    11
   29     27    765  Gina Tolan            St. Viator                              15:20.4  7:40/M    12
   30  (< 5)    215  Olivia Baker          Latin                                   15:21.8  7:41/M    12
   31  (> 7)     70  Alex Tiatia           Deerfield                               15:28.2  7:44/M    11
   32     28    786  Valeria Alcantar      Taft                                    15:31.4  7:46/M    12
   33     29    800  Keara Kayat           Taft                                    15:32.3  7:46/M    11
   34     30    806  Emma Murphy           Taft                                    15:35.1  7:48/M    11
   35  (< 5)    857  Sydney Smith          The Noble Academy                       15:38.2  7:49/M    11
   36     31    621  Emily Chavez          Regina Dominican                        15:38.5  7:49/M    9 
   37  (> 7)    949  Yasmine Al-Saud       Whitney Young                           15:38.7  7:49/M    11
   38     32    888  Angelica Rivera       Trinity River Forest                    15:39.1  7:50/M    11
   39  (> 7)    972  Jennifer Luna         Whitney Young                           15:40.4  7:50/M    11
   40     33    874  Valeria Fuentes       Trinity River Forest                    15:40.4  7:50/M    11
   41  (> 7)     68  Erin Strye            Deerfield                               15:41.1  7:51/M    9 
   42  (> 7)     57  Caroline Reich        Deerfield                               15:42.3  7:51/M    9 
   43  (> 7)      5  Megan Bergin          Deerfield                               15:43.2  7:52/M    11
   44     34    491  Kayla Chandler        Payton                                  15:43.3  7:52/M    10
   45  (> 7)    799  Chau Ho               Taft                                    15:46.6  7:53/M    12
   46     35    882  Alexandra Morelli     Trinity River Forest                    15:46.8  7:53/M    11
   47  (> 7)     43  Kayla Kriegel         Deerfield                               15:48.1  7:54/M    11
   48     36    441  Aiyana Buchanan       Northside                               15:49.6  7:55/M    11
   49     37    629  Erin Metrick          Regina Dominican                        15:50.8  7:55/M    12
   50  (< 5)    646  Helena Vuong          Rockford Christian                      15:52.6  7:56/M    10
   51  (> 7)     65  Deirdre Shore         Deerfield                               15:54.2  7:57/M    11
   52     38    748  Sophia Dominguez      St. Viator                              15:56.3  7:58/M    11
   53  (> 7)     60  Lucy Rudnick          Deerfield                               15:56.7  7:58/M    11
   54  (> 7)     73  Mia Weinberg          Deerfield                               15:56.7  7:58/M    9 
   55  (> 7)    810  Carina Parra          Taft                                    16:00.6  8:00/M    12
   56     39    758  Faith Kuper           St. Viator                              16:04.3  8:02/M    11
   57  (< 5)    856  Angelina Sanchez      The Noble Academy                       16:06.9  8:03/M    11
   58  (< 5)    214  Giselle Ayala         Latin                                   16:07.3  8:04/M    11
   59  (> 7)    955  Elizabeth Chen        Whitney Young                           16:08.8  8:04/M    9 
   60     40    627  Meghan Martens        Regina Dominican                        16:09.3  8:05/M    9 
   61     41    750  Nicole Gallant        St. Viator                              16:12.5  8:06/M    12
   62  (> 7)    974  Olivia May            Whitney Young                           16:13.6  8:07/M    10
   63     42    747  Victoria Chu          St. Viator                              16:14.8  8:07/M    12
   64  (> 7)     19  Julia Dowell          Deerfield                               16:15.9  8:08/M    10
   65     43    439  Christine Alex        Northside                               16:19.9  8:10/M    12
   66     44    872  Maura Flanagan        Trinity River Forest                    16:20.1  8:10/M    12
   67     45    678  Sophia Martinez       Solorio Academy                         16:23.1  8:12/M    12
   68  (> 7)     34  Pam Irgang            Deerfield                               16:27.1  8:14/M    10
   69  (> 7)     11  Talia Cohen           Deerfield                               16:35.8  8:18/M    10
   70  (> 7)     64  Blake Shelist         Deerfield                               16:39.6  8:20/M    12
   71  (> 7)     76  Serena Worley         Deerfield                               16:45.8  8:23/M    9 
   72  (> 7)     20  Kayla Drumke          Deerfield                               16:48.4  8:24/M    10
   73  (> 7)    795  Ashley Marin          Taft                                    16:49.8  8:25/M    11
   74     46    875  Nadia Gonzalez        Trinity River Forest                    16:50.9  8:25/M    11
   75  (> 7)     44  Charlotte Larson      Deerfield                               16:51.3  8:26/M    11
   76  (> 7)      4  Reese Belden          Deerfield                               16:52.7  8:26/M    11
   77  (> 7)    979  Sol Munoz             Whitney Young                           16:57.2  8:29/M    11
   78     47    517  Natalia Ruich         Payton                                  16:57.8  8:29/M    11
   79  (< 5)    155  Harriet Fardon        Francis W. Parker                       17:01.6  8:31/M    12
   80  (< 5)    580  Yukila Russell        Proviso East                            17:02.5  8:31/M    10
   81  (< 5)    636  Bre Freund            Rockford Christian                      17:04.2  8:32/M      
   82     48    501  Michelle Hwu          Payton                                  17:07.2  8:34/M    9 
   83  (> 7)     62  Sari Shade            Deerfield                               17:12.8  8:36/M    12
   84  (< 5)    925  Lydia Schoessling     Von Steuben                             17:13.6  8:37/M    10
   85  (< 5)    573  Moneesha Gay          Proviso East                            17:15.0  8:38/M    12
   86     49    512  Francia Quirarte      Payton                                  17:15.5  8:38/M    9 
   87     50    890  Grace Springer        Trinity River Forest                    17:16.0  8:38/M    12
   88     51    664  Aranely Avalos        Solorio Academy                         17:19.9  8:40/M    11
   89  (> 7)     52  Maggie Montgomery     Deerfield                               17:22.0  8:41/M    9 
   90  (> 7)     69  Ava Thornton          Deerfield                               17:25.5  8:43/M    10
   91  (> 7)      2  Moraya Adeyemi        Deerfield                               17:27.3  8:44/M    9 
   92  (> 7)    984  Ivy Ramierez          Whitney Young                           17:31.9  8:46/M    11
   93     52    667  Noemi Coronel         Solorio Academy                         17:33.0  8:47/M    9 
   94  (> 7)    960  Maggie Czyz           Whitney Young                           17:39.8  8:50/M    11
   95  (< 5)    642  Karissa Lin           Rockford Christian                      17:41.3  8:51/M    10
   96     53    510  Andrea Nava           Payton                                  17:42.6  8:51/M    9 
   97     54    489  Lucy Beirne           Payton                                  17:44.5  8:52/M    12
   98  (> 7)     71  Jackie Trachtenber    Deerfield                               17:47.3  8:54/M    11
   99     55    696  Erika Vazquez         Solorio Academy                         17:52.8  8:56/M    10
  100  (> 7)     32  Cassidy Hannah        Deerfield                               17:57.0  8:59/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)     40  Bella Kolton          Deerfield                               17:58.2  8:59/M    9 
  102     56    665  Roselyn Bhansali      Solorio Academy                         18:00.2  9:00/M    10
  103     57    867  Alyssa Bennett        Trinity River Forest                    18:02.3  9:01/M    11
  104  (< 5)    924  Emma Robinson         Von Steuben                             18:03.9  9:02/M    10
  105  (< 5)    918  Silvana Leguizamo     Von Steuben                             18:04.0  9:02/M    10
  106  (> 7)    980  Audrey Nelson         Whitney Young                           18:06.5  9:03/M    11
  107     58    688  Alondra Romero        Solorio Academy                         18:09.6  9:05/M    12
  108  (> 7)      9  Maeve Butler          Deerfield                               18:10.0  9:05/M    11
  109  (> 7)    505  Tricia Liu            Payton                                  18:12.9  9:06/M    9 
  110  (> 7)      8  Chelsea Burton        Deerfield                               18:14.5  9:07/M    10
  111  (< 5)    185  Hannah Fernandez      Lake View                               18:16.1  9:08/M    9 
  112  (> 7)     10  Lexie Cohen           Deerfield                               18:19.3  9:10/M    10
  113  (> 7)    965  Angela Henle          Whitney Young                           18:22.8  9:11/M    10
  114  (> 7)    969  Sunny Lee             Whitney Young                           18:25.6  9:13/M    10
  115  (> 7)     41  Lexie Kolton          Deerfield                               18:30.1  9:15/M    11
  116  (> 7)     63  Orli Sheffey          Deerfield                               18:33.2  9:17/M    11
  117  (< 5)    193  Dulce Reyes           Lake View                               18:35.6  9:18/M    11
  118     59    625  Isabella Holtane      Regina Dominican                        18:37.4  9:19/M    11
  119  (> 7)     28  Ally Glaws            Deerfield                               18:39.0  9:20/M    10
  120  (> 7)    675  Laura Jaimes          Solorio Academy                         18:39.3  9:20/M    9 
  121  (> 7)    746  Tina Chang            St. Viator                              18:41.6  9:21/M    9 
  122  (> 7)    518  Kristin Si            Payton                                  18:42.0  9:21/M    10
  123  (> 7)    962  Luz Estrada           Whitney Young                           18:43.7  9:22/M    10
  124  (< 5)    921  Margarita Mejia       Von Steuben                             18:45.0  9:23/M    10
  125     60    359  Dalena Quach          Mather                                  18:45.1  9:23/M    11
  126  (< 5)   2121  Maryianya Jackson     Rockford East                           18:45.8  9:23/M    10
  127     61    626  Erin Martens          Regina Dominican                        18:48.4  9:24/M    9 
  128  (< 5)   2120  Revo Numbi            Rockford East                           18:56.3  9:28/M    12
  129  (> 7)    883  Vipalin Morelli       Trinity River Forest                    19:00.1  9:30/M    11
  130  (< 5)    332  Asucena Tapia         Little Village                          19:00.2  9:30/M    10
  131  (< 5)    272  Claire Considine      Lincoln Park                            19:00.5  9:30/M    12
  132  (> 7)    679  Jessica Medel         Solorio Academy                         19:04.1  9:32/M    9 
  133     62    344  Veronica Aguilar      Mather                                  19:11.2  9:36/M    9 
  134  (< 5)    577  Mariana Morales       Proviso East                            19:17.9  9:39/M    9 
  135  (< 5)    572  Shantae Collins       Proviso East                            19:18.9  9:39/M    9 
  136     63    345  Tesneem Al Fadhel     Mather                                  19:19.7  9:40/M    11
  137     64    360  Jade Tiv              Mather                                  19:37.9  9:49/M    11
  138  (< 5)   2122  Karina Diaz           Rockford East                           19:43.7  9:52/M    9 
  139  (< 5)    283  Marissa Sierra        Lincoln Park                            19:53.2  9:57/M    9 
  140  (> 7)    990  Katelyn Sielo         Whitney Young                           19:53.8  9:57/M    11
  141  (> 7)    878  Carina Huerta         Trinity River Forest                    19:54.6  9:57/M    11
  142  (< 5)   2098  Yareli Luna           Lindblom                                20:08.8 10:04/M    11
  143  (< 5)    600  Jessica Flores        Proviso West                            20:11.6 10:06/M    9 
  144  (< 5)   2100  Ariana Green          Lindblom                                20:14.3 10:07/M    12
  145  (< 5)    265  Diana Alvarez         Lincoln Park                            20:18.9 10:09/M    10
  146  (> 7)    524  Michelle Zhu          Payton                                  20:19.1 10:10/M    9 
  147     65    449  Lida Strum            Northside                               20:23.8 10:12/M    10
  148  (> 7)    977  Janessa Mosqueda      Whitney Young                           20:31.0 10:16/M    9 
  149     66    632  Hannah Russ           Regina Dominican                        20:31.5 10:16/M    9 
  150  (< 5)    854  Barbara Palomino      The Noble Academy                       20:46.5 10:23/M    11
  151  (> 7)    996  Olivia Witulski       Whitney Young                           20:51.3 10:26/M    11
  152     67    357  Jimena Lopez          Mather                                  20:54.0 10:27/M    9 
  153  (< 5)    598  Gisselle Arichega     Proviso West                            21:20.2 10:40/M    9 
  154  (< 5)   2123  Brandi Gipe           Rockford East                           21:50.6 10:55/M    9 
  155  (> 7)    684  Nicole Pena           Solorio Academy                         22:09.9 11:05/M    10
  156  (> 7)    994  Hyacinth White-Grey   Whitney Young                           22:23.3 11:12/M    11
  157  (> 7)    485  Kassandra Alba        Payton                                  22:28.5 11:14/M    11
  158  (< 5)   2105  Joshlyn Fleming       Lindblom                                22:34.5 11:17/M    10
  159  (> 7)    690  Xochitl Sanchez       Solorio Academy                         23:04.8 11:32/M    9 
  160  (> 7)    691  Valeria Silva         Solorio Academy                         23:53.2 11:57/M    9 
  161  (< 5)    286  Joyce Zhao            Lincoln Park                            24:28.8 12:14/M    10
  162  (> 7)    680  Giselle Melgoza       Solorio Academy                         24:29.4 12:15/M    9 
  163  (< 5)   2099  Michelle Cicernos     Lindblom                                25:41.6 12:51/M    10
  164  (< 5)    329  Variah Redditt        Little Village                          32:27.7 16:14/M    9 
  165  (> 7)    950  Lina Avalos           Whitney Young                           32:30.1 16:15/M    11



Overall Finish List – Girls

Elementary Girls 2 Mile

Grade School

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1527  Morgan Mackie         Queen of All Saints                     12:04.3  6:02/M    7 
    2      2   1633  Maria Polyakov        Roosevelt River Forest                  12:33.4  6:17/M    6 
    3      3   1890  Sophie Keenan         St. Benedict                            12:43.5  6:22/M    8 
    4  (< 5)   1588  Abby Snowden          Queen of Angels                         12:49.6  6:25/M    7 
    5      4   1894  Maggie Owens          St. Benedict                            12:54.1  6:27/M    7 
    6      5   1887  Lexi Hallgren         St. Benedict                            13:05.8  6:33/M    8 
    7      6   1284  Mia Kotler            Latin School of Chicago                 13:09.3  6:35/M    6 
    8  (< 5)   1695  Gabrielle Walker      Sacred Heart                            13:11.7  6:36/M    7 
    9      7   1478  Lenny Sterritt        Percy Julian                            13:16.4  6:38/M    7 
   10      8   1280  Reese Benford         Latin School of Chicago                 13:21.7  6:41/M    7 
   11      9   1360  Carmella O'Malley     Old St. Mary's Catholic                 13:22.3  6:41/M    6 
   12     10   1410  Emma Burke            Our Lady of Perpetual Help              13:28.7  6:44/M    7 
   13     11   1451  Julia Brownb          Percy Julian                            13:30.7  6:45/M    6 
   14     12   1287  Fiona O'Toole         Latin School of Chicago                 13:31.3  6:46/M    7 
   15     13   1629  Avery Minnis          Roosevelt River Forest                  13:32.3  6:46/M    8 
   16     14   1281  Hayden Fischer        Latin School of Chicago                 13:36.8  6:48/M    6 
   17     15   1367  Kathryn Syftestdad    Old St. Mary's Catholic                 13:40.9  6:50/M    6 
   18     16   1292  Molly Zahn            Latin School of Chicago                 13:41.0  6:51/M    6 
   19     17   1425  Tara Wirtschorek      Our Lady of Perpetual Help              13:44.2  6:52/M    8 
   20     18   1358  Alexis Nelson         Old St. Mary's Catholic                 13:46.5  6:53/M    5 
   21     19   1452  Malie Cassel          Percy Julian                            13:47.2  6:54/M    6 
   22     20   1526  Ellen Gundlach        Queen of All Saints                     13:49.9  6:55/M    6 
   23     21   1353  Allison Leonard       Old St. Mary's Catholic                 13:50.2  6:55/M    4 
   24     22   1627  Ava Martinez          Roosevelt River Forest                  13:55.4  6:58/M    8 
   25     23   1893  Eva Nehring           St. Benedict                            13:56.5  6:58/M    8 
   26     24   1534  Isabella Palmerio     Queen of All Saints                     14:04.6  7:02/M    7 
   27     25   1635  Natalie Quinn         Roosevelt River Forest                  14:04.8  7:02/M    8 
   28     26   1457  Rylee Danley          Percy Julian                            14:06.9  7:03/M    8 
   29     27   1454  Elise Chranko         Percy Julian                            14:07.0  7:04/M    8 
   30     28   1830  Caroline McCarthy     St. Andrew                              14:07.4  7:04/M    8 
   31     29   1362  Isabel Rudin          Old St. Mary's Catholic                 14:08.1  7:04/M    7 
   32     30   2039  Jade Lavallee         Whitney Young AC                        14:08.2  7:04/M    8 
   33     31   1626  Leora Kurtz           Roosevelt River Forest                  14:10.2  7:05/M    8 
   34     32   1976  Eliza Lust            Taft AC                                 14:11.1  7:06/M    8 
   35     33   1414  Sophia Goldberg       Our Lady of Perpetual Help              14:12.1  7:06/M    7 
   36     34   1174  Maya Rankin           Gwendolyn Brooks                        14:13.0  7:07/M    8 
   37     35   1628  Melinda Meyer         Roosevelt River Forest                  14:15.1  7:08/M    7 
   38     36   1473  Ella Jane Miller      Percy Julian                            14:16.1  7:08/M    8 
   39     37   1415  Sophia Green          Our Lady of Perpetual Help              14:18.9  7:09/M    6 
   40     38   1540  Lauren Woodward       Queen of All Saints                     14:20.1  7:10/M    7 
   41     39   1345  Karina Cassanova      Old St. Mary's Catholic                 14:20.9  7:10/M    6 
   42  (< 5)   2089  Eva Maya              Hernandez                               14:25.3  7:13/M    8 
   43     40   1902  Olivia Stern          St. Benedict                            14:26.4  7:13/M    7 
   44     41   1424  Josie Vasilj          Our Lady of Perpetual Help              14:27.7  7:14/M    7 
   45     42   1464  Amelia Hammersley     Percy Julian                            14:29.0  7:15/M    6 
   46  (> 7)   1458  Tea Dassinger         Percy Julian                            14:31.5  7:16/M    6 
   47     43   2008  Audrey Park           University of Chicago Lab               14:33.6  7:17/M    7 
   48     44   1885  Madeline Fleming      St. Benedict                            14:33.9  7:17/M    8 
   49     45   1529  Madeline Majewski     Queen of All Saints                     14:34.9  7:17/M    7 
   50  (> 7)   1474  Jocelyn Miller        Percy Julian                            14:36.4  7:18/M    6 
   51     46   2049  Ubin Williams         Whitney Young AC                        14:41.9  7:21/M    8 
   52  (< 5)   1243  Lexi Noonan           Immaculate Conception                   14:43.0  7:22/M    7 
   53     47   1423  Grace Stauder         Our Lady of Perpetual Help              14:44.6  7:22/M    7 
   54     48   1839  Izzy Radecki          St. Andrew                              14:48.2  7:24/M    5 
   55     49   2047  Noelani Siharath      Whitney Young AC                        14:48.7  7:24/M    7 
   56  (> 7)   1471  Abby Loftrgen         Percy Julian                            14:49.9  7:25/M    8 
   57     50   1831  Sarah McCarthy        St. Andrew                              14:53.2  7:27/M    8 
   58     51   1536  Kathryn San Roman     Queen of All Saints                     14:53.5  7:27/M    7 
   59  (< 5)   1247  Cece Ryan             Immaculate Conception                   14:53.6  7:27/M    7 
   60     52   1895  Olivia Petrillo       St. Benedict                            14:53.6  7:27/M    8 
   61     53   2035  Elysia Duarte         Whitney Young AC                        14:53.9  7:27/M    8 
   62  (> 7)   1448  Charlotte Lotti AndersPercy Julian                            14:54.9  7:27/M    7 
   63  (> 7)   1453  Calla Champaneri      Percy Julian                            14:56.9  7:28/M    7 
   64     54   1993  Sophia Baker          University of Chicago Lab               14:59.0  7:30/M    7 
   65  (> 7)   1449  Claire Battoglia      Percy Julian                            14:59.7  7:30/M    7 
   66  (< 5)   1576  Caroline Hartman      Queen of Angels                         15:00.0  7:30/M    6 
   67  (< 5)   2077  Lily Meinertzhagen    Burr                                    15:01.8  7:31/M    7 
   68     55   1826  Gabriella Kerrigan    St. Andrew                              15:03.2  7:32/M    8 
   69     56   1063  Maddy Pierce          Alphonsus Academy                       15:03.6  7:32/M    8 
   70     57   1055  Eve Byrd              Alphonsus Academy                       15:04.2  7:32/M    8 
   71     58   2048  Maggie Tsyganova      Whitney Young AC                        15:04.3  7:32/M    8 
   72  (> 7)   1461  Amihan Garcia-GonzalesPercy Julian                            15:04.3  7:32/M    7 
   73     59   1805  Courtney Beatty       St. Andrew                              15:07.5  7:34/M    5 
   74  (> 7)   1896  Kate Radich           St. Benedict                            15:11.0  7:36/M    5 
   75  (> 7)   1450  Bella Brauc           Percy Julian                            15:15.9  7:38/M    6 
   76     60   1617  Regan Mary Cronin     Roosevelt River Forest                  15:17.1  7:39/M    8 
   77     61   1058  Sydney McLeod         Alphonsus Academy                       15:17.7  7:39/M    8 
   78  (> 7)   1459  Evie Derhammer        Percy Julian                            15:18.6  7:39/M    6 
   79  (< 5)   1762  Lydia Elbert          St Matthias                             15:19.3  7:40/M    8 
   80  (> 7)   1636  Kate Sturgeon         Roosevelt River Forest                  15:19.5  7:40/M    8 
   81  (> 7)   1481  Kate Walby            Percy Julian                            15:21.5  7:41/M    6 
   82  (> 7)   1480  Harper Thompson       Percy Julian                            15:22.5  7:41/M    6 
   83     62   2011  Stella Sturgill       University of Chicago Lab               15:22.7  7:41/M    7 
   84     63   1517  Simone Abbasi         Queen of All Saints                     15:26.3  7:43/M    6 
   85     64   1176  Aria Short            Gwendolyn Brooks                        15:29.0  7:45/M    8 
   86     65   2006  Annabelle Maciak      University of Chicago Lab               15:34.6  7:47/M    8 
   87  (> 7)   1531  Mia Mesch             Queen of All Saints                     15:35.2  7:48/M    6 
   88  (> 7)   1483  Callie Walsh          Percy Julian                            15:39.1  7:50/M      
   89     66   2038  Isabel Holloway       Whitney Young AC                        15:39.7  7:50/M    7 
   90  (> 7)   1462  Maya Guerriero        Percy Julian                            15:52.0  7:56/M    8 
   91     67   1392  Evangeline Kay PapadopOur Lady of Mount Carmel                15:53.3  7:57/M    8 
   92  (> 7)   1898  Kate Roarty           St. Benedict                            16:01.7  8:01/M    8 
   93     68   1060  Mia McRoberts         Alphonsus Academy                       16:07.3  8:04/M    8 
   94     69   2044  Renee Picard          Whitney Young AC                        16:08.2  8:04/M    8 
   95     70   1416  Ashlee Hackl          Our Lady of Perpetual Help              16:09.5  8:05/M    7 
   96     71   1064  Moira Quinn           Alphonsus Academy                       16:10.2  8:05/M    6 
   97  (> 7)   1518  Madeleine Braasch     Queen of All Saints                     16:10.3  8:05/M    8 
   98  (> 7)   1634  Rachel Prestes        Roosevelt River Forest                  16:11.1  8:06/M    7 
   99     72   1061  Madeline Ogilvie      Alphonsus Academy                       16:12.2  8:06/M    6 
  100  (> 7)   1413  Berkley-Ayne Dorsten  Our Lady of Perpetual Help              16:12.9  8:06/M    8 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     73   1978  Tessa Myatt           Taft AC                                 16:12.9  8:06/M    8 
  102     74   1175  Tessa Rankin          Gwendolyn Brooks                        16:15.3  8:08/M    6 
  103     75   1814  Charlotte Collins     St. Andrew                              16:16.1  8:08/M    7 
  104  (> 7)   2050  Angela Xu             Whitney Young AC                        16:21.5  8:11/M    8 
  105     76   1824  McKenzie Kelly        St. Andrew                              16:22.0  8:11/M    7 
  106  (> 7)   1820  Sarah Graham          St. Andrew                              16:24.0  8:12/M    7 
  107  (> 7)   1528  Courtney Mackin       Queen of All Saints                     16:31.4  8:16/M    6 
  108  (> 7)   1523  Haley Fitzgerald      Queen of All Saints                     16:40.0  8:20/M    8 
  109     77   1169  Anne Lynch            Gwendolyn Brooks                        16:41.4  8:21/M    7 
  110     78   1165  Kaelin Davis          Gwendolyn Brooks                        16:41.7  8:21/M    7 
  111     79   1972  Mary Grace Guidi      Taft AC                                 16:47.4  8:24/M    8 
  112     80   1977  Meghan Mansfield      Taft AC                                 16:47.5  8:24/M    8 
  113     81   1178  Madeleine Sparks      Gwendolyn Brooks                        16:50.9  8:25/M    7 
  114  (> 7)   1807  Lily Buol             St. Andrew                              16:52.4  8:26/M    6 
  115  (> 7)   1888  Hannah Hart           St. Benedict                            16:54.2  8:27/M    8 
  116     82   1391  Charlotte Mandujano   Our Lady of Mount Carmel                16:55.1  8:28/M    6 
  117  (< 5)   1573  Tessa Ferrara         Queen of Angels                         17:17.0  8:39/M    7 
  118     83   1997  Greer Crosson         University of Chicago Lab               17:23.0  8:42/M    8 
  119  (> 7)   1819  Jacquelyn Freeman     St. Andrew                              17:23.7  8:42/M    8 
  120     84   1998  Jade Deng             University of Chicago Lab               17:27.5  8:44/M    8 
  121  (< 5)   1682  Eleanor Farrell       Sacred Heart                            17:28.8  8:44/M    6 
  122     85   1999  Hannh Dinner          University of Chicago Lab               17:32.7  8:46/M    7 
  123     86   1062  Abby Pierce           Alphonsus Academy                       17:49.6  8:55/M    6 
  124  (< 5)   1733  Lauren Krakora        Saint Clement                           18:15.7  9:08/M    7 
  125     87   1393  Alexandra Thourot     Our Lady of Mount Carmel                18:18.4  9:09/M    7 
  126  (> 7)   1066  McKenzie Riley        Alphonsus Academy                       18:30.6  9:15/M    6 
  127  (> 7)   2004  Jana Lesniak          University of Chicago Lab               18:33.1  9:17/M    8 
  128     88   1974  Sara Johnson          Taft AC                                 18:33.8  9:17/M    8 
  129     89   1385  Sofia Ballesteros     Our Lady of Mount Carmel                18:35.4  9:18/M    7 
  130     90   1971  Theresa Giba          Taft AC                                 18:38.5  9:19/M    7 
  131  (> 7)   1068  Mari Sferra           Alphonsus Academy                       18:42.8  9:21/M    6 
  132  (< 5)   1582  Olivia McCarthy       Queen of Angels                         18:50.1  9:25/M    4 
  133     91   1968  Gabriella Cuevas      Taft AC                                 18:51.7  9:26/M    7 
  134  (> 7)   2000  Ana Grieve            University of Chicago Lab               19:08.7  9:34/M    7 
  135  (> 7)   1996  Amelia Cifu           University of Chicago Lab               19:13.3  9:37/M    8 
  136  (< 5)   1251  Cynthia Summy         Immaculate Conception                   19:18.5  9:39/M    7 
  137  (< 5)   1233  Eden Blumberg         Immaculate Conception                   19:19.3  9:40/M    6 
  138  (> 7)   1834  Anna Miller           St. Andrew                              19:27.0  9:44/M    8 
  139     92   1394  Elise Youngquist      Our Lady of Mount Carmel                21:51.0 10:56/M    5 
  140     93   1166  Brianna Ferrarrini    Gwendolyn Brooks                        29:14.8 14:37/M    8 
   DQ     DQ   1781  Annika Swan           St Matthias                             13:15.5  6:38/M    5 



Overall Finish List – Girls

Elementary Girls 1 Mile

Grade School

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1719  Dominique Bennett     Saint Clement                            6:31.1  6:31/M    6 
    2      2   1572  Kate Erickson         Queen of Angels                          6:33.1  6:33/M    6 
    3      3   1235  GiGi Crowley          Immaculate Conception                    6:35.6  6:35/M    6 
    4      4   1614  Norah Butterly        Roosevelt River Forest                   6:35.7  6:35/M    6 
    5      5   1995  Brianna Chang         University of Chicago Lab                6:37.2  6:37/M    6 
    6      6   1168  Vivienne Lisak        Gwendolyn Brooks                         6:40.8  6:40/M    6 
    7      7   1638  Caroline Vietzen      Roosevelt River Forest                   6:41.1  6:41/M    6 
    8      8   1569  Theresa Cunningham    Queen of Angels                          6:41.1  6:41/M    6 
    9      9   2043  Claudia Ouimet        Whitney Young AC                         6:41.1  6:41/M    7 
   10     10   1570  Stephanie Czech       Queen of Angels                          6:42.4  6:42/M    6 
   11     11   2002  Maxine Huest          University of Chicago Lab                6:43.7  6:43/M    6 
   12     12   1315  Margaux Bailey        Lycee Francais de Chicago                6:51.7  6:51/M    7 
   13  (< 5)   1285  Alice Mihas           Latin School of Chicago                  6:53.6  6:53/M    8 
   14     13   2007  Clare McRoberts       University of Chicago Lab                6:54.1  6:54/M    6 
   15     14   1725  Emma Christie         Saint Clement                            6:54.9  6:54/M    6 
   16     15   1357  Sophia Mendoza        Old St. Mary's Catholic                  6:57.1  6:57/M    6 
   17     16   1630  Jade Morelli          Roosevelt River Forest                   6:58.1  6:58/M    5 
   18     17   1897  Abby Radich           St. Benedict                             6:58.7  6:58/M    3 
   19     18   1163  Julia Chang           Gwendolyn Brooks                         6:58.9  6:58/M    6 
   20     19   1616  Maddie Cox            Roosevelt River Forest                   6:59.8  6:59/M    5 
   21     20   1350  Gabriella Duque       Old St. Mary's Catholic                  7:00.1  7:00/M    5 
   22     21   1581  Nora McCabe           Queen of Angels                          7:01.1  7:01/M    6 
   23     22   1110  Leah Lowery           Dore                                     7:01.8  7:01/M    6 
   24  (< 5)   1056  Alexandra Jones       Alphonsus Academy                        7:02.2  7:02/M    5 
   25     23   1615  Kate Cox              Roosevelt River Forest                   7:03.8  7:03/M    5 
   26     24   1678  Kiley Cavanagh        Sacred Heart                             7:05.5  7:05/M    5 
   27     25   1882  Claire Duman          St. Benedict                             7:05.6  7:05/M    5 
   28     26   1777  Frances Oliver        St Matthias                              7:07.1  7:07/M    6 
   29     27   1475  Margaret Moyar        Percy Julian                             7:09.9  7:09/M    7 
   30     28   2034  Eleanor Corken        Whitney Young AC                         7:10.3  7:10/M    8 
   31     29   1631  Sadie Murphy          Roosevelt River Forest                   7:11.5  7:11/M    6 
   32     30   1785  Megan Winters         St Matthias                              7:11.7  7:11/M    5 
   33     31   1739  Hendley Tracy         Saint Clement                            7:12.7  7:12/M    6 
   34     32   1111  Adilene Loya          Dore                                     7:13.2  7:13/M    7 
   35     33   2045  Si-Eun Rhee           Whitney Young AC                         7:13.9  7:13/M    7 
   36     34   1118  Julia Skol            Dore                                     7:14.0  7:14/M    5 
   37     35   2001  Keira Harter          University of Chicago Lab                7:14.4  7:14/M    6 
   38     36   1575  Ava Giordano          Queen of Angels                          7:15.8  7:15/M    5 
   39     37   1637  Cassidy Sturgeon      Roosevelt River Forest                   7:16.1  7:16/M    6 
   40     38   1692  Shreya Spatz          Sacred Heart                             7:18.1  7:18/M    6 
   41     39   2040  Ada Liberzon          Whitney Young AC                         7:18.1  7:18/M    7 
   42     40   1579  Kate Kelly            Queen of Angels                          7:19.4  7:19/M    4 
   43  (> 7)   1613  Kate Bailitz          Roosevelt River Forest                   7:20.4  7:20/M    5 
   44  (< 5)   1954  Mykal-Michele Parker-HSt. Helen                                7:21.9  7:21/M    8 
   45     41   1248  Gwen Ryan             Immaculate Conception                    7:22.3  7:22/M    6 
   46     42   1740  Vera Yablonicky       Saint Clement                            7:22.6  7:22/M    6 
   47  (> 7)   1619  Claire Detmer         Roosevelt River Forest                   7:23.1  7:23/M    6 
   48     43   1455  Abby Cockerill        Percy Julian                             7:23.7  7:23/M    6 
   49     44   1577  Ana Hirst             Queen of Angels                          7:24.9  7:24/M    4 
   50     45   1344  Delaney Brown         Old St. Mary's Catholic                  7:25.9  7:25/M    5 
   51     46   1347  Nadia Dixon           Old St. Mary's Catholic                  7:25.9  7:25/M    5 
   52     47   1321  Dilame Dorum-Bundrage Lycee Francais de Chicago                7:27.5  7:27/M    6 
   53     48   2009  Sophia Picciola       University of Chicago Lab                7:27.8  7:27/M    6 
   54     49   1878  Audrey Beebe          St. Benedict                             7:28.0  7:28/M    4 
   55  (> 7)   1623  Norah Kent            Roosevelt River Forest                   7:28.1  7:28/M    5 
   56     50   1095  Amanda Arroyo         Dore                                     7:30.7  7:30/M    8 
   57     51   1363  Abigail Sedevic       Old St. Mary's Catholic                  7:31.0  7:31/M    6 
   58     52   1879  Abigail Buchar        St. Benedict                             7:31.1  7:31/M    3 
   59     53   2003  Sophia Hughson        University of Chicago Lab                7:31.1  7:31/M    6 
   60     54   1718  Courtney Bell         Saint Clement                            7:31.4  7:31/M    6 
   61     55   1721  Caroline Benvenuto    Saint Clement                            7:32.0  7:32/M    6 
   62     56   1812  Sylvia Cervenka       St. Andrew                               7:33.1  7:33/M    4 
   63     57   1806  Margaret Bordes       St. Andrew                               7:34.5  7:34/M    5 
   64     58   1681  Avery De La Fuente    Sacred Heart                             7:34.6  7:34/M    6 
   65     59   1784  Hannah Winters        St Matthias                              7:34.7  7:34/M    5 
   66     60   1770  Molly Hammel          St Matthias                              7:36.8  7:36/M    6 
   67     61   1148  Elise Allen-Study     Francis W. Parker MS                     7:37.2  7:37/M    7 
   68     62   1348  Victoria Dorman       Old St. Mary's Catholic                  7:38.7  7:38/M    4 
   69     63   1841  Katillin Reap         St. Andrew                               7:40.1  7:40/M    5 
   70     64   1316  Emily Barnsdale       Lycee Francais de Chicago                7:41.1  7:41/M    7 
   71  (> 7)   1622  Natalie Goldstein     Roosevelt River Forest                   7:42.7  7:42/M    6 
   72     65   1161  Ava Albukerk          Gwendolyn Brooks                         7:43.6  7:43/M    6 
   73     66   1324  Tainah Mola           Lycee Francais de Chicago                7:44.5  7:44/M    8 
   74     67   1099  Nadia Cabral          Dore                                     7:44.5  7:44/M    6 
   75  (< 5)   1533  Connolly Nugent       Queen of All Saints                      7:44.7  7:44/M    5 
   76     68   1694  Amelia Vedder         Sacred Heart                             7:45.8  7:45/M    5 
   77  (> 7)   1632  Catherine O'Brien     Roosevelt River Forest                   7:46.8  7:46/M    5 
   78     69   1351  Roman Hettrich        Old St. Mary's Catholic                  7:47.6  7:47/M    4 
   79     70   1151  Olivia Parasca        Francis W. Parker MS                     7:47.9  7:47/M    6 
   80     71   1892  Sophia Lee            St. Benedict                             7:48.1  7:48/M    6 
   81     72   1763  Ann Louise Elbert     St Matthias                              7:48.1  7:48/M    5 
   82  (> 7)   1584  Fiona O'Brien         Queen of Angels                          7:50.0  7:50/M    4 
   83  (< 5)   1067  Daphne Schnack        Alphonsus Academy                        7:50.3  7:50/M    5 
   84     73   1119  Nathalia Vega         Dore                                     7:51.2  7:51/M    8 
   85  (> 7)   1587  Olivia Skizas         Queen of Angels                          7:53.8  7:53/M    6 
   86  (> 7)   1361  Angela Panoff         Old St. Mary's Catholic                  7:55.6  7:55/M    4 
   87     74   1173  Mary Olszowka         Gwendolyn Brooks                         7:55.7  7:55/M    6 
   88     75   1150  Grace Loma            Francis W. Parker MS                     7:56.2  7:56/M    6 
   89     76   1732  Whitney Koif          Saint Clement                            7:56.5  7:56/M    6 
   90     77   1104  Victoria Dorula       Dore                                     7:57.5  7:57/M    6 
   91  (> 7)   1618  Tess Cronin           Roosevelt River Forest                   7:58.1  7:58/M    5 
   92     78   1149  Naomi Gellar          Francis W. Parker MS                     7:59.4  7:59/M    7 
   93  (> 7)   1621  Sasha Gianotti        Roosevelt River Forest                   8:00.3  8:00/M    5 
   94     79   2078  Abigail Beck          Burr                                     8:00.7  8:00/M    5 
   95  (< 5)   1065  Anna Rhomberg         Alphonsus Academy                        8:02.4  8:02/M    5 
   96  (> 7)   1342  Josie Allie           Old St. Mary's Catholic                  8:02.5  8:02/M    5 
   97     80   1469  Jade James            Percy Julian                             8:04.1  8:04/M    6 
   98     81   1476  Lucero Munoz          Percy Julian                             8:04.6  8:04/M    7 
   99  (> 7)   1578  Sarah Hurley          Queen of Angels                          8:04.6  8:04/M    5 
  100     82   1182  Maribel Telek-Lundal  Gwendolyn Brooks                         8:05.0  8:05/M    6 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     83   1677  Clothilde Boyle       Sacred Heart                             8:05.6  8:05/M    5 
  102     84   1684  Grace Kiergan         Sacred Heart                             8:06.5  8:06/M    5 
  103  (> 7)   1366  Sydney Stonestreet    Old St. Mary's Catholic                  8:08.8  8:08/M    4 
  104     85   1167  Ella Foster           Gwendolyn Brooks                         8:08.9  8:08/M    6 
  105     86   1835  Caitlin Muldoon       St. Andrew                               8:09.3  8:09/M    5 
  106     87   1250  Anna Stuart           Immaculate Conception                    8:09.6  8:09/M    5 
  107     88   2037  Adelaide Gray         Whitney Young AC                         8:09.6  8:09/M    7 
  108     89   1153  Maddie Spanbauer      Francis W. Parker MS                     8:09.9  8:09/M    6 
  109  (< 5)   1522  Judith Fabianski      Queen of All Saints                      8:10.1  8:10/M    4 
  110     90   1771  Susan Hammel          St Matthias                              8:10.3  8:10/M    4 
  111     91   1239  Libe Hamet            Immaculate Conception                    8:10.7  8:10/M    5 
  112  (< 5)   1422  Anne Stauder          Our Lady of Perpetual Help               8:10.8  8:10/M    5 
  113     92   1322  Cassidy Gorham        Lycee Francais de Chicago                8:12.6  8:12/M    6 
  114  (> 7)   1355  Bottorff Lucy         Old St. Mary's Catholic                  8:15.7  8:15/M    4 
  115  (< 5)   1420  Anna O'Brien          Our Lady of Perpetual Help               8:17.1  8:17/M    7 
  116     93   1811  Catherine Casper      St. Andrew                               8:17.1  8:17/M    5 
  117     94   1170  Lyric McCarthy        Gwendolyn Brooks                         8:18.8  8:18/M    6 
  118  (> 7)   1171  Nora Meraz            Gwendolyn Brooks                         8:20.2  8:20/M    6 
  119  (> 7)   1568  Elizabeth Brandon     Queen of Angels                          8:20.2  8:20/M    6 
  120     95   2080  Madison McCallum      Burr                                     8:23.5  8:23/M    6 
  121  (> 7)   1349  Nora Doyle            Old St. Mary's Catholic                  8:24.1  8:24/M    4 
  122     96   1683  Jacqueline Goodwin    Sacred Heart                             8:24.7  8:24/M    5 
  123  (> 7)   1574  Ella Foeller          Queen of Angels                          8:25.1  8:25/M    6 
  124  (> 7)   1365  Sydney Speckhart      Old St. Mary's Catholic                  8:26.6  8:26/M    4 
  125     97   1326  Vanessa Pritchett     Lycee Francais de Chicago                8:27.0  8:27/M    6 
  126  (> 7)   1585  Amelie Patterson      Queen of Angels                          8:28.1  8:28/M    4 
  127  (> 7)   1117  Emily Rodriguez       Dore                                     8:31.1  8:31/M    5 
  128  (> 7)   1685  Molly Kiergan         Sacred Heart                             8:32.2  8:32/M    5 
  129  (< 5)   1417  Emma Hernandez        Our Lady of Perpetual Help               8:34.8  8:34/M    6 
  130  (> 7)   1583  Natalie Moeller       Queen of Angels                          8:35.4  8:35/M    8 
  131  (> 7)   1180  Noah Stelzer-Jocks    Gwendolyn Brooks                         8:35.7  8:35/M    6 
  132  (> 7)   1164  Ella Coffaro          Gwendolyn Brooks                         8:36.9  8:36/M    6 
  133     98   1809  Gracie Carbonara      St. Andrew                               8:37.8  8:37/M    4 
  134     99   1470  Arabella Jennison     Percy Julian                             8:38.8  8:38/M    6 
  135    100   1463  Lauren Gullo          Percy Julian                             8:41.7  8:41/M    6 
  136  (> 7)   1115  Jayla Ortiz           Dore                                     8:42.4  8:42/M    6 
  137  (> 7)   1586  Charlotte Patterson   Queen of Angels                          8:43.1  8:43/M    6 
  138    101   1889  Marian Johnson        St. Benedict                             8:44.7  8:44/M    3 
  139    102   1903  Ava Stern             St. Benedict                             8:45.0  8:45/M    5 
  140    103   2081  Maya Petrovich        Burr                                     8:47.9  8:47/M    6 
  141  (> 7)   1343  Lilly Berry           Old St. Mary's Catholic                  8:47.9  8:47/M    4 
  142  (< 5)   1955  Mikayla Pipes         St. Helen                                8:50.4  8:50/M    7 
  143  (> 7)   1899  Ellie Roarty          St. Benedict                             8:50.9  8:50/M    4 
  144  (> 7)   1738  Emery Sularz          Saint Clement                            8:54.3  8:54/M    6 
  145    104   1836  Sarah Pati            St. Andrew                               8:54.7  8:54/M    4 
  146  (> 7)   1580  Lindsay Masseur       Queen of Angels                          8:55.8  8:55/M    6 
  147  (> 7)   1729  Kate Jablonski        Saint Clement                            8:59.8  8:59/M    6 
  148  (< 5)   1957  Angela Vallejo        St. Helen                                9:02.2  9:02/M    5 
  149    105   1249  Aurelia Sebastian     Immaculate Conception                    9:04.6  9:04/M    5 
  150    106   1325  Camden Nugent         Lycee Francais de Chicago                9:06.8  9:06/M    6 
  151  (< 5)   1427  Bella Zimmer          Our Lady of Perpetual Help               9:07.0  9:07/M    7 
  152  (> 7)   1880  Rory Burke            St. Benedict                             9:11.7  9:11/M    4 
  153  (< 5)   1059  Marin McLeod          Alphonsus Academy                        9:15.3  9:15/M    5 
  154  (> 7)   1319  Annabel Berk          Lycee Francais de Chicago                9:19.0  9:19/M    8 
  155    107   1238  Ana Maria Haaf        Immaculate Conception                    9:22.9  9:22/M    5 
  156  (> 7)   1359  Naomi Nobles-Vincent  Old St. Mary's Catholic                  9:25.3  9:25/M    4 
  157  (< 5)   1958  Monica Vallejo        St. Helen                                9:25.5  9:25/M    7 
  158  (> 7)   1181  Amirah Teague         Gwendolyn Brooks                         9:25.8  9:25/M    6 
  159  (> 7)   1162  Acacia Barker         Gwendolyn Brooks                         9:28.3  9:28/M    6 
  160  (< 5)   1535  Olivia Saldana        Queen of All Saints                      9:35.0  9:35/M    4 
  161    108   1242  Ava Nelson            Immaculate Conception                    9:40.4  9:40/M    5 
  162  (> 7)   1840  Amy Reap              St. Andrew                               9:50.9  9:50/M    4 
  163  (> 7)   1844  Elle Turner           St. Andrew                               9:56.7  9:56/M    7 
  164  (> 7)   1352  Elizabeth Koonmen     Old St. Mary's Catholic                  9:56.9  9:56/M    5 
  165  (> 7)   1098  Amaya Cabral          Dore                                    10:01.5 10:01/M    8 
  166  (> 7)   1838  Audrey Powers         St. Andrew                              10:03.7 10:03/M    4 
  167  (> 7)   1571  Maria Danaher         Queen of Angels                         10:18.2 10:18/M    5 
  168  (> 7)   1891  Samantha Knuckey      St. Benedict                            10:19.9 10:19/M    4 
  169    109   2076  Allie Williamson      Burr                                    10:29.7 10:29/M    7 
  170    110   2079  Anais Feliciano       Burr                                    10:32.0 10:32/M    5 
  171    111   1764  Clara Fanelli         St Matthias                             10:41.0 10:41/M    3 
  172  (> 7)   1823  Harper Jordan         St. Andrew                              10:44.3 10:44/M    5 
  173  (> 7)   1773  Finola Krikorian      St Matthias                             10:47.6 10:47/M    3 
  174  (> 7)   1765  Lucy Fanelli          St Matthias                             10:59.4 10:59/M    4 



Overall Finish List – Boys

Varsity Boys

High School

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    663  Riley Wells           Rockford Christian                      16:01.7  5:20/M    12
    2      2     87  Bradley Brodsky       Deerfield                               16:03.7  5:21/M    12
    3      3   2125  Noah Friske           Rockford East                           16:07.8  5:22/M    12
    4      4    557  Matthew Sullivan      Payton                                  16:09.0  5:23/M    11
    5      5    196  Ethan Breen           Lake View                               16:10.8  5:23/M    12
    6      6    706  Adonaliz Hernandez    Solorio Academy                         16:22.2  5:27/M    11
    7      7   1041  Keaton Schwartz       Whitney Young                           16:22.6  5:27/M    12
    8      8   1027  Spencer Nelson        Whitney Young                           16:23.7  5:28/M    12
    9      9    648  Brent Brunner         Rockford Christian                      16:30.4  5:30/M    12
   10     10    247  Harry Woodprince      Latin                                   16:34.4  5:31/M    9 
   11     11    778  Patric Natindim       St. Viator                              16:36.0  5:32/M    11
   12     12    661  Stephen Thomas        Rockford Christian                      16:36.7  5:32/M    10
   13     13    133  Josh Puyear           Deerfield                               16:37.4  5:32/M    10
   14     14    820  Max Carroll           Taft                                    16:38.8  5:33/M    11
   15     15    371  Fernando Gonzalez     Mather                                  16:39.0  5:33/M    12
   16     16    911  Abraham Zelchenko     University High                         16:45.8  5:35/M    12
   17  (< 5)    586  Jonathan Garcia       Proviso East                            16:46.3  5:35/M    11
   18     17    647  D'Artagnon Beaver     Rockford Christian                      16:47.0  5:36/M    10
   19     18    926  Maximilian Barrios    Von Steuben                             16:48.2  5:36/M    10
   20     19    781  Michael Schumacher    St. Viator                              16:50.8  5:37/M    9 
   21     20    114  Ben Kraemer           Deerfield                               16:52.0  5:37/M    11
   22     21    901  Nicky Edwards-Levin   University High                         17:01.1  5:40/M    10
   23     22    119  Eric Lakemaker        Deerfield                               17:01.8  5:40/M    9 
   24     23    909  Luke Sikora           University High                         17:07.1  5:42/M    11
   25     24     82  Cole Bernstein        Deerfield                               17:07.8  5:42/M    9 
   26     25    934  Jorge Fernandez       Von Steuben                             17:08.8  5:43/M    12
   27     26    291  Kembre Daniel         Lincoln Park                            17:10.5  5:43/M    11
   28     27    650  Nicolas Capriola      Rockford Christian                      17:10.8  5:43/M    12
   29     28    109  Charlie Hart          Deerfield                               17:11.7  5:44/M    10
   30     29   2126  Carson Olafson        Rockford East                           17:12.5  5:44/M    12
   31     30   1049  Justin Villasenor     Whitney Young                           17:15.0  5:45/M    11
   32     31    710  Eduardo Maya          Solorio Academy                         17:17.0  5:46/M    12
   33     32    458  Ezra Hill             Northside                               17:19.6  5:46/M    10
   34     33    308  Czar Carson           Lindblom                                17:22.0  5:47/M    12
   35     34    656  Cal Granite           Rockford Christian                      17:24.7  5:48/M    12
   36     35    733  Sergio Mendieta       St. Patrick                             17:28.0  5:49/M    10
   37     36    536  Simon Huffman-GottschlPayton                                  17:30.0  5:50/M    11
   38  (< 5)    859  Larry Branch          The Noble Academy                       17:31.0  5:50/M    11
   39     37    454  Alex Deligiannis      Northside                               17:31.0  5:50/M    9 
   40     38    782  Patrick Schumacher    St. Viator                              17:32.4  5:51/M    11
   41     39    464  Seth Karall           Northside                               17:32.5  5:51/M    11
   42     40    654  Carter Fryer          Rockford Christian                      17:35.1  5:52/M    11
   43     41   1046  Tristan Taylor        Whitney Young                           17:35.2  5:52/M    12
   44     42    235  Henry Coleman         Latin                                   17:36.8  5:52/M    10
   45     43    702  Miguel Cordova        Solorio Academy                         17:37.0  5:52/M    11
   46     44    559  William Thakur        Payton                                  17:37.2  5:52/M    10
   47     45    127  Brett Needelman       Deerfield                               17:37.9  5:52/M    12
   48     46    768  Jason Doland          St. Viator                              17:39.5  5:53/M    12
   49     47    428  Nicholas Ortiz        Noble/Bulls                             17:40.8  5:53/M    11
   50     48    775  Nathan Kochera        St. Viator                              17:41.6  5:54/M    10
   51     49    306  Trevon Buchanan       Lindblom                                17:45.1  5:55/M    11
   52     50    829  Lucas Guidone         Taft                                    17:47.2  5:56/M    10
   53     51   2146  Leonard Curtis        Rockford East                           17:48.4  5:56/M    11
   54     52    237  Ryan Hardiman         Latin                                   17:51.0  5:57/M    9 
   55     53    474  Norberto Nieves       Northside                               17:56.8  5:59/M    12
   56     54    727  George Jimenez        St. Patrick                             18:04.7  6:01/M    11
   57     55    481  Gabriel Vara          Northside                               18:06.0  6:02/M    12
   58     56    903  Seamus Flannery       University High                         18:06.4  6:02/M    12
   59     57    307  makhi Carr            Lindblom                                18:07.4  6:02/M    10
   60     58    946  Ty Villanueva         Von Steuben                             18:10.2  6:03/M    10
   61     59    769  Lucas Doland          St. Viator                              18:12.0  6:04/M    9 
   62     60    905  Eli Ginsburg          University High                         18:15.7  6:05/M    11
   63     61    836  Joey Porebski         Taft                                    18:16.0  6:05/M    11
   64     62   2129  Josphin Ndjebe        Rockford East                           18:17.0  6:06/M    11
   65     63    705  Brandon Galicia       Solorio Academy                         18:18.3  6:06/M    12
   66     64    480  Kristopher Ushijima   Northside                               18:18.8  6:06/M    12
   67     65   1039  Malachi Robinson      Whitney Young                           18:20.3  6:07/M    12
   68     66    232  Will Benford          Latin                                   18:20.4  6:07/M    9 
   69     67    837  Sean Powers           Taft                                    18:20.8  6:07/M    12
   70     68    821  Matthew Cheatham      Taft                                    18:21.5  6:07/M    11
   71     69    771  Matthew Goss          St. Viator                              18:24.1  6:08/M    11
   72     70    936  Hugo Garibaldi        Von Steuben                             18:24.9  6:08/M    11
   73     71    244  Noah Reese-Clauson    Latin                                   18:27.0  6:09/M    10
   74     72   2128  Jack Bathje           Rockford East                           18:27.8  6:09/M    11
   75     73    731  Humberto Martinez     St. Patrick                             18:28.2  6:09/M    12
   76     74    240  Julian Lee-Zacheis    Latin                                   18:31.0  6:10/M    12
   77     75    471  Jalen Miron           Northside                               18:35.6  6:12/M    11
   78  (< 5)    584  Donovan Davis         Proviso East                            18:37.3  6:12/M    12
   79     76   1044  Demari Stacker        Whitney Young                           18:42.7  6:14/M    11
   80     77    310  Brycen Cousins        Lindblom                                18:45.2  6:15/M    12
   81     78    834  Juan Mendoza          Taft                                    18:46.2  6:15/M    12
   82     79    724  Angel Hernandez       St. Patrick                             18:47.0  6:16/M    11
   83     80    362  Alex Bardales         Mather                                  18:48.7  6:16/M    11
   84     81   2145  Nolan Beard           Rockford East                           18:49.0  6:16/M    11
   85     82    201  Shay Lavelle          Lake View                               18:49.4  6:16/M    11
   86     83    562  Elias Wilkin          Payton                                  18:50.2  6:17/M    9 
   87  (< 5)    255  Marco Gonzalez        Leo                                     18:55.7  6:18/M    12
   88  (< 5)    176  Daeshawn Vinson       Kenwood                                 18:56.8  6:19/M    11
   89     84    542  Steven Li             Payton                                  18:57.8  6:19/M    11
   90     85    400  Marcus Montes         Niles Notre Dame                        18:58.1  6:19/M    11
   91     86    700  Cristian Chaidez      Solorio Academy                         18:58.4  6:19/M    12
   92     87    391  Michael Citrano       Niles Notre Dame                        18:58.5  6:19/M    12
   93     88   1031  David Pavletic        Whitney Young                           18:59.3  6:20/M    11
   94  (> 7)    465  John Kim              Northside                               18:59.9  6:20/M    12
   95     89    701  Jesus Chavez          Solorio Academy                         19:00.1  6:20/M    11
   96     90    243  Ajay Raigaga          Latin                                   19:01.1  6:20/M    11
   97     91    937  Brandon Gaspar        Von Steuben                             19:02.3  6:21/M    11
   98     92    530  Elias Culver          Payton                                  19:03.7  6:21/M    11
   99     93    397  Adam Lombardi         Niles Notre Dame                        19:05.0  6:22/M    12
  100     94    906  Jeffrey Hong          University High                         19:09.1  6:23/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     95    729  Aidan Lewis           St. Patrick                             19:09.6  6:23/M    10
  102     96    198  Danny Garcia          Lake View                               19:20.4  6:27/M    10
  103     97    528  Christian Carpio      Payton                                  19:28.4  6:29/M    11
  104  (< 5)    863  Juan Lopez            The Noble Academy                       19:29.0  6:30/M    11
  105  (< 5)    866  Ajrian Velasquez-WrighThe Noble Academy                       19:31.2  6:30/M    10
  106     98    941  Angel Nieto           Von Steuben                             19:31.8  6:30/M    11
  107     99    713  Jose Renteria         Solorio Academy                         19:35.8  6:32/M    12
  108    100    299  Oscar Nach            Lincoln Park                            19:37.0  6:32/M    9 
  109    101    389  Joshua Yama           Mather                                  19:37.8  6:32/M    12
  110    102    302  Zachary Rosenthal     Lincoln Park                            19:39.0  6:33/M    9 
  111    103    405  John Picucci          Niles Notre Dame                        19:43.8  6:34/M    12
  112    104    422  Devontae Gibbs        Noble/Bulls                             19:49.7  6:36/M    11
  113    105    908  Gideon Mitchell       University High                         19:54.6  6:38/M    10
  114    106    374  Anas Hirsi            Mather                                  20:02.0  6:41/M    11
  115    107    945  Mark Sinchi           Von Steuben                             20:11.2  6:44/M    11
  116    108    300  Jack O'Connell        Lincoln Park                            20:16.6  6:45/M    11
  117    109    403  Emiliano Paz Lopez    Niles Notre Dame                        20:17.9  6:46/M    11
  118    110    723  Joshua Esquilin       St. Patrick                             20:18.1  6:46/M    10
  119    111    304  Jack Stringer         Lincoln Park                            20:26.3  6:49/M    10
  120    112    378  Thaniat Junaidi       Mather                                  20:27.0  6:49/M    12
  121    113    314  Josh Roberts          Lindblom                                20:28.3  6:49/M    10
  122    114    297  Anthony Merchan       Lincoln Park                            20:30.7  6:50/M    10
  123  (< 5)    860  Alexis Cabrera        The Noble Academy                       20:35.5  6:52/M    10
  124    115    431  Derek Reed            Noble/Bulls                             20:49.0  6:56/M    9 
  125    116    197  Jonathan Montanez     Lake View                               21:02.7  7:01/M    10
  126    117    311  Jonathan Garcia       Lindblom                                21:09.2  7:03/M    12
  127    118    732  Sebastian Martinez    St. Patrick                             21:10.0  7:03/M    9 
  128    119    368  Nathaniel Gee         Mather                                  21:18.4  7:06/M    12
  129    120    207  Anthony Velasquez     Lake View                               21:20.6  7:07/M    12
  130  (< 5)    258  Christian Johnson     Leo                                     21:28.7  7:09/M    11
  131    121    417  Jonathan Acevedo      Noble/Bulls                             21:48.3  7:16/M    10
  132    122    287  Adrian Alvarado       Lincoln Park                            22:03.2  7:21/M    11
  133    123    430  Alexander Rangel      Noble/Bulls                             22:06.0  7:22/M    11
  134    124    361  Justin Aves           Mather                                  22:21.5  7:27/M    11
  135    125   2127  Connor Coupar         Rockford East                           22:44.2  7:35/M    12
  136    126    395  Nathan Jones          Niles Notre Dame                        22:45.0  7:35/M    11
  137  (< 5)    252  Kaleb Drumgoole       Leo                                     22:45.5  7:35/M    11
  138  (< 5)    257  Ethan Hudson          Leo                                     23:05.7  7:42/M    11
  139    127    312  Amir Henderson        Lindblom                                23:07.7  7:42/M    10



Overall Finish List – Boys

F/S Boys

High School

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    590  Camilo Medina         Proviso East                            17:06.8  5:42/M    10
    2      2   1053  Parker Yanez          Whitney Young                           17:11.1  5:44/M    10
    3      3     83  Ryan Bernstein        Deerfield                               17:12.7  5:44/M    9 
    4      4   1019  Aidan Lorenz          Whitney Young                           17:16.4  5:45/M    10
    5      5    712  Henry Ramirez         Solorio Academy                         17:18.3  5:46/M    9 
    6      6   1026  Daniel Murphy         Whitney Young                           17:21.4  5:47/M    10
    7      7    130  Andrew Osborn         Deerfield                               17:27.4  5:49/M    10
    8      8   1052  Bryce Wolf            Whitney Young                           17:28.0  5:49/M    10
    9      9    369  Kevin Gee             Mather                                  17:28.2  5:49/M    9 
   10     10    699  Alejandro Blanco      Solorio Academy                         17:29.0  5:50/M    10
   11     11   2138  Miles Lang            Rockford East                           17:33.9  5:51/M    9 
   12     12   1010  Paxton Ferencak       Whitney Young                           17:40.3  5:53/M    10
   13     13    363  Daniel Bekkouche      Mather                                  17:46.8  5:55/M    10
   14  (< 5)    337  Martin Garcia         Little Village                          17:48.9  5:56/M    10
   15     14    110  Joe Healy             Deerfield                               17:51.3  5:57/M    10
   16     15    108  Zack Greco            Deerfield                               17:55.1  5:58/M    10
   17     16    122  Alex Luo              Deerfield                               17:57.9  5:59/M    9 
   18     17    537  Jameson Huge          Payton                                  18:04.7  6:01/M    10
   19     18    251  Rich'ard Coleman      Leo                                     18:06.6  6:02/M    10
   20     19    112  Jonah Kaplan          Deerfield                               18:10.1  6:03/M    10
   21     20    770  Connor Flynn          St. Viator                              18:13.3  6:04/M    10
   22     21    651  Ben Capriola          Rockford Christian                      18:16.4  6:05/M    9 
   23     22    125  Lucas Moskovitz       Deerfield                               18:24.5  6:08/M    9 
   24     23    589  Erick Lozano          Proviso East                            18:24.6  6:08/M    10
   25     24    594  Miguel Saucedo        Proviso East                            18:28.3  6:09/M    10
   26  (< 5)    904  Zachary Gin           University High                         18:33.8  6:11/M    9 
   27     25   1025  Carlos Moreno         Whitney Young                           18:34.8  6:11/M    10
   28     26   1000  Carlos Barillas       Whitney Young                           18:37.9  6:12/M    9 
   29  (> 7)    123  Brent Meilman         Deerfield                               18:39.0  6:13/M    10
   30  (> 7)    113  Hayden Katz           Deerfield                               18:42.0  6:14/M    10
   31     27    662  Ethan Walsh           Rockford Christian                      18:44.3  6:15/M    9 
   32  (> 7)   1013  Nathan Halvorsen      Whitney Young                           18:47.1  6:16/M    10
   33  (> 7)    118  Ethan Friedman        Deerfield                               18:49.3  6:16/M    11
   34     28    766  Daniel Bottcher       St. Viator                              18:53.4  6:18/M    10
   35     29    264  Damen Ward            Leo                                     18:54.4  6:18/M    10
   36  (> 7)   1009  Andrew Elysee         Whitney Young                           18:57.7  6:19/M    10
   37     30    652  Tony Chen             Rockford Christian                      19:00.9  6:20/M    9 
   38     31    841  Colin Roque           Taft                                    19:03.9  6:21/M    9 
   39     32    564  George Woodson        Payton                                  19:04.2  6:21/M    9 
   40     33    715  Saul Rios             Solorio Academy                         19:05.4  6:22/M    10
   41     34    698  Osvaldo Barranco      Solorio Academy                         19:09.2  6:23/M    10
   42     35    256  Edward Harris         Leo                                     19:12.6  6:24/M    10
   43     36    377  Jesse Jaimes          Mather                                  19:15.6  6:25/M    9 
   44  (> 7)    135  Jeremy Rosenblum      Deerfield                               19:18.3  6:26/M    10
   45     37    401  Jimmy Padar           Niles Notre Dame                        19:22.0  6:27/M    10
   46     38    394  Daniel Hadush         Niles Notre Dame                        19:22.5  6:27/M    9 
   47     39    659  Ian Kissick           Rockford Christian                      19:26.1  6:29/M    10
   48     40    384  Emmanuel Nwatu        Mather                                  19:26.1  6:29/M    9 
   49     41    532  Ethan Fox             Payton                                  19:32.2  6:31/M    10
   50     42    407  Joshua Rodriguez      Niles Notre Dame                        19:33.4  6:31/M    9 
   51  (< 5)    178  Camren Whitney        Kenwood                                 19:34.3  6:31/M    10
   52  (< 5)    238  Ronan Hussar          Latin                                   19:35.1  6:32/M    9 
   53     43    658  Jonathan Kempe        Rockford Christian                      19:36.8  6:32/M    10
   54     44   2139  Leo Bueno             Rockford East                           19:39.8  6:33/M    9 
   55  (> 7)     80  Brendan Beamer        Deerfield                               19:41.1  6:34/M    10
   56     45    250  Joshua Carey          Leo                                     19:41.7  6:34/M    10
   57     46    388  Jerahmeel Vargas      Mather                                  19:57.4  6:39/M    9 
   58  (< 5)    610  Eli Amoh              Proviso West                            20:06.6  6:42/M      
   59     47    261  Joe'El Macklin        Leo                                     20:07.1  6:42/M    9 
   60  (< 5)    612  Albert Clark          Proviso West                            20:07.7  6:42/M    10
   61  (< 5)    616  Alexander Mendez      Proviso West                            20:12.4  6:44/M      
   62     48    560  Ryan Thomas           Payton                                  20:19.2  6:46/M    10
   63     49    777  Ryan Li               St. Viator                              20:19.3  6:46/M    9 
   64     50    595  Quinn Sebastin        Proviso East                            20:20.6  6:47/M    10
   65     51    582  Cristian Cervantes    Proviso East                            20:29.1  6:50/M    10
   66     52    818  Mark Bendig           Taft                                    20:32.3  6:51/M    9 
   67     53    406  Connor Quinn          Niles Notre Dame                        20:36.7  6:52/M    10
   68     54    396  Josh Adams            Niles Notre Dame                        20:38.4  6:53/M    9 
   69     55    554  Jaideep Singh         Payton                                  20:39.9  6:53/M    10
   70     56    842  Theo Saltouros        Taft                                    20:48.0  6:56/M    9 
   71     57    390   Unknown              Niles Notre Dame                        20:49.2  6:56/M    9 
   72     58    660  Jon Jon Laskonis      Rockford Christian                      21:02.0  7:01/M    10
   73     59    824  Jake Doerge           Taft                                    21:03.8  7:01/M    10
   74     60    593  Gonzalo Ruvalchua     Proviso East                            21:04.2  7:01/M    10
   75     61    366  Heikki Espinoza       Mather                                  21:04.7  7:01/M    9 
   76  (< 5)    161  Owen Dudney           Francis W. Parker                       21:14.8  7:05/M    9 
   77  (< 5)    164  Aidan Young           Francis W. Parker                       21:20.7  7:07/M    9 
   78     62    720  Juan Celio            St. Patrick                             21:24.2  7:08/M    10
   79     63    525  Nate Albert           Payton                                  21:26.0  7:09/M    10
   80     64    730  Emmett Leyden         St. Patrick                             21:29.2  7:10/M    9 
   81  (< 5)    233  Peter Cahillane       Latin                                   21:32.3  7:11/M    9 
   82     65   2135  Bryce Lawson          Rockford East                           21:32.6  7:11/M    10
   83     66    392  Andrew Coath          Niles Notre Dame                        21:34.5  7:11/M    9 
   84  (> 7)    404  Nicolas Paz Lopez     Niles Notre Dame                        21:37.0  7:12/M    9 
   85     67    822  Joshua Chong          Taft                                    21:38.8  7:13/M    10
   86  (< 5)    907  Ethan Light           University High                         21:47.8  7:16/M    11
   87  (< 5)    177  Christopher Watson    Kenwood                                 22:01.5  7:20/M    10
   88     68    703  David Duran           Solorio Academy                         22:19.5  7:26/M    9 
   89     69   2142  Jonathan Mercado      Rockford East                           22:21.0  7:27/M    9 
   90  (< 5)    236  Charlie Gray          Latin                                   22:23.5  7:28/M    9 
   91     70   2143  Kavonnie Dotson       Rockford East                           22:33.6  7:31/M    9 
   92     71    254  Henri Ford            Leo                                     22:43.9  7:34/M    9 
   93     72    380  Tri Le                Mather                                  22:44.3  7:35/M    9 
   94     73    736  Alex Ortega           St. Patrick                             22:47.3  7:36/M    10
   95     74    421  Jason Diaz            Noble/Bulls                             22:47.8  7:36/M    9 
   96  (< 5)    245  Evan Sill             Latin                                   22:49.0  7:36/M    9 
   97     75   2140  Cade Wilkins          Rockford East                           22:56.1  7:39/M    9 
   98     76    419  Juan Barajas          Noble/Bulls                             23:04.3  7:41/M    9 
   99     77    816  Jaxon Abejero         Taft                                    23:06.7  7:42/M    9 
  100     78    248  William Anderson      Leo                                     23:20.3  7:47/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     79    717  David Servin          Solorio Academy                         23:22.1  7:47/M    9 
  102  (< 5)    175  Nicholas Thomas       Kenwood                                 23:28.3  7:49/M    10
  103     80    767  Isaiah Davila         St. Viator                              23:31.9  7:50/M    9 
  104     81    728  Riley Joyce           St. Patrick                             23:33.2  7:51/M    10
  105  (< 5)    173  Tavin Beloch          Kenwood                                 23:33.6  7:51/M    10
  106     82    435  Lazerick Strong       Noble/Bulls                             23:40.8  7:53/M    10
  107     83    848  Michael Burley VelazquTaft                                    23:44.0  7:55/M    10
  108  (> 7)    393  Reamon Farragher      Niles Notre Dame                        24:18.6  8:06/M    9 
  109  (> 7)    249  Clifford Armstead     Leo                                     24:27.2  8:09/M    10
  110     84    725  Roman Hernandez       St. Patrick                             24:54.9  8:18/M    10
  111     85    425  Makaylan James        Noble/Bulls                             25:02.4  8:21/M    9 
  112  (< 5)    341  Eduardo Orozco        Little Village                          25:13.9  8:24/M    10
  113  (< 5)    343  Hector Torres         Little Village                          25:15.5  8:25/M    10
  114     86    735  Nevin Orleans         St. Patrick                             25:35.6  8:32/M    9 
  115     87    721  Aaron Dela Cruz       St. Patrick                             26:03.0  8:41/M    10
  116  (> 7)    823  Griffin Davis         Taft                                    26:12.8  8:44/M    10
  117  (> 7)    847  Luis Vasconez         Taft                                    26:22.9  8:47/M    10
  118     88    429  Adan Randa            Noble/Bulls                             27:40.8  9:13/M    9 
  119  (> 7)    826  Sean Garner           Taft                                    28:38.8  9:33/M    9 
  120  (> 7)    739  Gilbert Villegas      St. Patrick                             29:18.9  9:46/M    10
  121  (< 5)    335  Jeffrey Correa        Little Village                          30:20.2 10:07/M    10
  122  (> 7)    734  Carlos Olivera        St. Patrick                             30:43.7 10:14/M    9 
  123     89    774  Ken Ke                St. Viator                              31:20.4 10:27/M    10
  124  (> 7)    408  Luke Toussaint        Niles Notre Dame                        38:32.3 12:51/M    9 



Overall Finish List – Boys

Open Boys

High School

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    129  Jacob Nitsun          Deerfield                               11:07.3  5:34/M    11
    2      2    147  Jonathan Wallk        Deerfield                               11:14.3  5:37/M    12
    3      3     91  Mac Cooley            Deerfield                               11:15.2  5:38/M    11
    4      4     92  Jason Dahlberg        Deerfield                               11:27.5  5:44/M    11
    5  (< 5)    653  JT Emenecker          Rockford Christian                      11:37.2  5:49/M    11
    6  (< 5)    783  Richard Varvara       St. Viator                              11:41.9  5:51/M    12
    7      5    142  Elai Spector          Deerfield                               11:45.0  5:53/M    11
    8  (< 5)    657  Josh Honkamp          Rockford Christian                      11:47.6  5:54/M    12
    9      6    932  Kamlin Dunn           Von Steuben                             11:54.9  5:57/M    9 
   10      7    459  Luke Huff             Northside                               12:02.2  6:01/M    10
   11      8    131  Jeremy Plofsky        Deerfield                               12:03.6  6:02/M    11
   12      9   1022  William McClendon     Whitney Young                           12:07.9  6:04/M    11
   13  (< 5)    773  David Hegberg         St. Viator                              12:08.1  6:04/M    11
   14     10     81  Israel Becerra        Deerfield                               12:10.4  6:05/M    10
   15     11   1021  Zachary Majca         Whitney Young                           12:12.7  6:06/M    11
   16     12    467  Jarron Long           Northside                               12:14.2  6:07/M    12
   17     13    484  Maciej Zychowski      Northside                               12:15.9  6:08/M    10
   18     14    463  Payton Kane           Northside                               12:17.9  6:09/M    11
   19  (> 7)    132  Micah Plofsky         Deerfield                               12:18.6  6:09/M    11
   20  (< 5)    239  Robert Kelly          Latin                                   12:20.3  6:10/M    12
   21  (> 7)    106  Jake Goldstone        Deerfield                               12:23.6  6:12/M    10
   22  (> 7)    137  Jonah Satyr           Deerfield                               12:25.3  6:13/M    9 
   23     15   1008  Jeremy Cho            Whitney Young                           12:26.0  6:13/M    11
   24     16   1004  Adrian Cedillo        Whitney Young                           12:32.9  6:16/M    12
   25     17    939  Hemang Limbachiya     Von Steuben                             12:34.3  6:17/M    10
   26     18    927  George Castro         Von Steuben                             12:37.3  6:19/M    11
   27  (> 7)     84  Ethan Blacher         Deerfield                               12:38.0  6:19/M    9 
   28     19    472  Jeronimo Najarro      Northside                               12:38.7  6:19/M    11
   29  (> 7)    116  Asher Kriegel         Deerfield                               12:40.0  6:20/M    10
   30     20   1023  Max Moore             Whitney Young                           12:42.4  6:21/M    10
   31  (< 5)    418  Kalex Ballog          Noble/Bulls                             12:44.0  6:22/M    12
   32     21    718  Julio Vaca            Solorio Academy                         12:44.9  6:22/M    12
   33     22   1040  Omar Saleh            Whitney Young                           12:45.7  6:23/M    9 
   34     23    479  Greg Schaefer         Northside                               12:46.1  6:23/M    9 
   35  (> 7)    139  Coby Segal            Deerfield                               12:47.2  6:24/M    11
   36  (> 7)    124  Evan Morris           Deerfield                               12:51.8  6:26/M    9 
   37  (> 7)    105  Mark Goldenberg       Deerfield                               12:52.9  6:26/M    10
   38     24    477  Anton Outkine         Northside                               12:53.1  6:27/M    11
   39  (> 7)    111  Thomas Hu             Deerfield                               12:57.6  6:29/M    10
   40  (< 5)    862  Matthew Jimenez       The Noble Academy                       13:00.0  6:30/M    12
   41     25   1014  Grant Halvorsen       Whitney Young                           13:00.5  6:30/M    10
   42  (> 7)   1054  Richard Zhou          Whitney Young                           13:01.2  6:31/M    9 
   43  (> 7)    121  Zach Luke             Deerfield                               13:01.5  6:31/M    10
   44     26    709  Johnathan Marquez     Solorio Academy                         13:02.0  6:31/M    12
   45  (> 7)   1036  Alexis Ramirez        Whitney Young                           13:02.0  6:31/M    12
   46  (< 5)    779  Ryan Politzki         St. Viator                              13:02.8  6:31/M    11
   47  (> 7)    120  Logan Lofland         Deerfield                               13:05.7  6:33/M    10
   48     27    929  Finnian de Funiak     Von Steuben                             13:06.3  6:33/M    9 
   49  (> 7)   1037  Tyler Reed            Whitney Young                           13:07.0  6:34/M    9 
   50     28    566  Franklyn Wu           Payton                                  13:10.3  6:35/M    11
   51  (> 7)    470  Justin Meng           Northside                               13:10.8  6:35/M    9 
   52  (> 7)   1007  Jackson Chin          Whitney Young                           13:11.5  6:36/M    9 
   53  (> 7)   1051  Joshua Wildermuth     Whitney Young                           13:11.7  6:36/M    9 
   54  (> 7)    104  Robert Getty          Deerfield                               13:11.9  6:36/M    9 
   55  (> 7)     94  Kevin Daly            Deerfield                               13:12.8  6:36/M    9 
   56  (> 7)    101  Ben Flaxman           Deerfield                               13:15.5  6:38/M    9 
   57  (< 5)    436  Jorge Uribe           Noble/Bulls                             13:15.9  6:38/M    10
   58  (> 7)     90  Sam Colwyn            Deerfield                               13:16.3  6:38/M    9 
   59  (> 7)   1043  Jeremiah Shade        Whitney Young                           13:17.5  6:39/M    10
   60  (> 7)    102  TC Foufas             Deerfield                               13:24.7  6:42/M    9 
   61  (> 7)   1020  Salvador Madera       Whitney Young                           13:25.6  6:43/M    12
   62     29    204  Christopher Martinez  Lake View                               13:28.2  6:44/M    9 
   63  (< 5)    738  Jason Vazquez         St. Patrick                             13:34.2  6:47/M    12
   64  (> 7)    146  Sam Voigt             Deerfield                               13:39.3  6:50/M    10
   65  (> 7)    144  Brandon Stein         Deerfield                               13:40.7  6:50/M    9 
   66  (> 7)    115  Matthew Krengel       Deerfield                               13:42.9  6:51/M    12
   67  (> 7)    149  Reid Wilson           Deerfield                               13:43.8  6:52/M    10
   68  (> 7)    128  Chase Needelman       Deerfield                               13:44.6  6:52/M    9 
   69  (< 5)    780  David Scafidi         St. Viator                              13:47.7  6:54/M    11
   70  (> 7)   1017  Richard Kim           Whitney Young                           13:49.6  6:55/M    9 
   71     30    535  Junbin Huang          Payton                                  13:51.1  6:56/M    11
   72  (> 7)    138  Noah Seed             Deerfield                               13:51.7  6:56/M    12
   73     31    538  Spencer Huynh         Payton                                  13:52.7  6:56/M    12
   74  (> 7)   1012  Leo Furr              Whitney Young                           13:54.8  6:57/M    9 
   75     32    531  Vincent Fetsch        Payton                                  13:54.8  6:57/M    9 
   76  (> 7)   1016  Ryder Kern            Whitney Young                           13:56.6  6:58/M    9 
   77  (> 7)    457  Resty Fufunan         Northside                               13:56.9  6:58/M    11
   78     33    372  Wyatt Greenwood       Mather                                  13:57.5  6:59/M    9 
   79     34    947  Jackson Wentland      Von Steuben                             13:59.2  7:00/M    10
   80  (> 7)    145  Spencer Vernier       Deerfield                               14:00.6  7:00/M    10
   81  (> 7)    452  Brian Chueng          Northside                               14:05.0  7:03/M    9 
   82  (> 7)     96  Noam Dor              Deerfield                               14:06.6  7:03/M    9 
   83     35    527  Ben Brown             Payton                                  14:08.6  7:04/M    11
   84     36    943  Anders Olson-Brady    Von Steuben                             14:08.6  7:04/M    9 
   85     37    548  Ben O'Mara            Payton                                  14:16.4  7:08/M    9 
   86     38    569  Mark Zhu              Payton                                  14:17.6  7:09/M    9 
   87  (> 7)    550  Benjamin Perez        Payton                                  14:17.8  7:09/M    9 
   88  (> 7)    140  Drew Shore            Deerfield                               14:18.7  7:09/M    10
   89     39    944  Alex Salmeron         Von Steuben                             14:19.6  7:10/M    9 
   90  (< 5)    649  Oliver Buckner        Rockford Christian                      14:20.6  7:10/M    10
   91  (> 7)    938  Wesley Hennessey      Von Steuben                             14:20.7  7:10/M    10
   92  (> 7)    461  Jack Juarez           Northside                               14:21.3  7:11/M    9 
   93  (< 5)    861  Griffin Gong          The Noble Academy                       14:23.7  7:12/M    11
   94  (> 7)    453  Marcus Cosentino      Northside                               14:24.3  7:12/M    9 
   95  (> 7)   1006  Dylan Chhay           Whitney Young                           14:26.1  7:13/M    9 
   96  (> 7)    556  Jacob Strone          Payton                                  14:27.7  7:14/M    9 
   97  (> 7)   1029  Johnathan Norber      Whitney Young                           14:29.4  7:15/M    9 
   98  (> 7)    928  Yang Cosovich         Von Steuben                             14:30.7  7:15/M    9 
   99     40    387  Daniel Sebastian      Mather                                  14:31.7  7:16/M    10
  100     41    839  Alex Randerson        Taft                                    14:36.6  7:18/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     42    707  Gabino Herrera        Solorio Academy                         14:36.6  7:18/M    9 
  102     43    381  Sunny Li              Mather                                  14:37.1  7:19/M    12
  103     44    199  David Morales         Lake View                               14:42.8  7:21/M    10
  104     45    382  Jaz Metanovic         Mather                                  14:46.1  7:23/M    9 
  105  (> 7)    568  Hao Ting Zhang        Payton                                  14:48.1  7:24/M    11
  106  (> 7)    126  Tyler Nagelbach       Deerfield                               14:52.7  7:26/M    10
  107     46    206  Maximus Roman         Lake View                               14:56.0  7:28/M    11
  108  (> 7)    482  Thomas Vincent        Northside                               14:58.3  7:29/M    9 
  109  (> 7)    935  Jonathan M Fernandez  Von Steuben                             15:01.6  7:31/M    12
  110  (> 7)     89  Angel Carrillo        Deerfield                               15:02.5  7:31/M    9 
  111     47    367  Fredy Flores          Mather                                  15:03.9  7:32/M    12
  112  (> 7)     86  Max Bolon             Deerfield                               15:12.2  7:36/M    10
  113  (> 7)   1032  Joshua Paz            Whitney Young                           15:12.5  7:36/M    11
  114  (> 7)    999  Diego Barcenas        Whitney Young                           15:14.8  7:37/M    9 
  115  (> 7)   1033  Kevin Perez           Whitney Young                           15:23.2  7:42/M    9 
  116     48    843  Joseph Scarpelli      Taft                                    15:25.1  7:43/M    10
  117  (> 7)   1005  Deen Chaudri          Whitney Young                           15:26.1  7:43/M    9 
  118  (< 5)    231  D Akisanya            Latin                                   15:35.0  7:48/M    12
  119  (< 5)   2133  Eric Wang             Rockford East                           15:36.3  7:48/M    12
  120  (> 7)     79  Nitaawe Banks         Deerfield                               15:39.2  7:50/M    9 
  121  (< 5)    655  Ge Golden             Rockford Christian                      15:41.7  7:51/M    10
  122  (> 7)     95  Grayson De Lisle      Deerfield                               15:43.1  7:52/M    9 
  123  (< 5)    427  Nestor Marin          Noble/Bulls                             15:49.7  7:55/M    12
  124  (> 7)    100  Noah Fishman          Deerfield                               15:59.6  8:00/M    9 
  125  (> 7)    456  Ruben Escobar Jr.     Northside                               16:08.3  8:04/M    11
  126     49    205  Nathaniel Martinez    Lake View                               16:13.9  8:07/M    9 
  127  (< 5)    726  Daniel Hernandez      St. Patrick                             16:29.1  8:15/M    11
  128     50    831  Jacob Lind            Taft                                    16:33.8  8:17/M    9 
  129  (> 7)    547  Anthony Ng            Payton                                  16:36.2  8:18/M    11
  130  (> 7)   1001  Andrew Bui            Whitney Young                           16:36.4  8:18/M    10
  131  (> 7)    451  Benjamin Bologna      Northside                               16:40.7  8:20/M    9 
  132  (< 5)    289  Taylor Bello          Lincoln Park                            16:41.5  8:21/M    9 
  133  (< 5)    618  Jacob Sanches         Proviso West                            16:44.5  8:22/M      
  134  (> 7)    469  Zach McCoy            Northside                               17:16.1  8:38/M    9 
  135  (> 7)    136  Gabriel Rubenstein    Deerfield                               17:19.0  8:40/M    9 
  136  (> 7)   1047  Alec Thomas           Whitney Young                           17:23.2  8:42/M    11
  137     51    200  Luis Rivera           Lake View                               17:42.9  8:51/M    9 
  138     52    825  Nolan Fry             Taft                                    17:50.4  8:55/M    9 
  139  (> 7)    930  Benjamin Diaz         Von Steuben                             18:02.0  9:01/M    9 
  140  (> 7)    942  Jose Olivares         Von Steuben                             18:06.3  9:03/M    11
  141  (> 7)   1034  oslwaldo Period       Whitney Young                           18:26.4  9:13/M    9 
  142     53    832  Alexander Martinez    Taft                                    18:29.3  9:15/M    10
  143  (< 5)    288  Jeremy Arellano       Lincoln Park                            18:29.8  9:15/M    11
  144  (< 5)   2144  Simon Johnson         Rockford East                           19:19.8  9:40/M    9 
  145     54    376  Ahmed Hussain         Mather                                  19:42.1  9:51/M    9 
  146  (> 7)    117  Nick Krishnan         Deerfield                               19:52.6  9:56/M    9 
  147  (> 7)    540  Jai Lanka             Payton                                  19:58.6  9:59/M    9 
  148     55    849  Chris Whitener        Taft                                    20:20.7 10:10/M    9 
  149  (> 7)   1002  Diego Caballero       Whitney Young                           20:27.5 10:14/M    9 
  150     56    714  David Resendiz        Solorio Academy                         22:08.0 11:04/M    9 
  151     57    708  Eduardo Lopez         Solorio Academy                         23:09.4 11:35/M    9 
  152     58    370  Max Goldstein         Mather                                  26:13.0 13:07/M    9 
  153  (> 7)     88  Aleksandar Burmeister Deerfield                               26:20.2 13:10/M    11
  154  (> 7)     78  Daniel Ballenger      Deerfield                               26:58.9 13:29/M    12
  155  (> 7)    385  Nathan Quach          Mather                                  28:40.9 14:20/M    9 



Overall Finish List – Boys

Elementary Boys 2 Mile

Grade School

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1906  William Archer        St. Benedict                            10:56.5  5:28/M    8 
    2      2   1913  Matthew DeSantis      St. Benedict                            11:08.2  5:34/M    8 
    3      3   1310  Akili Parekh          Latin School of Chicago                 11:08.8  5:34/M    8 
    4      4   1933  Jack Rhyner           St. Benedict                            11:15.8  5:38/M    8 
    5      5   1302  Benjamin Gibson       Latin School of Chicago                 11:24.8  5:42/M    6 
    6      6   1915  Owen Flom             St. Benedict                            11:27.2  5:44/M    8 
    7      7   1949  Hunter Whitney        St. Benedict                            11:32.8  5:46/M    8 
    8      8   1660  Carlo Lissuzzo        Roosevelt River Forest                  11:36.5  5:48/M    7 
    9      9   1491  Isaac Cummings        Percy Julian                            11:37.5  5:49/M    8 
   10     10   1309  Nelson Mitchell       Latin School of Chicago                 11:38.1  5:49/M    6 
   11     11   1501  Garrett Lundgren      Percy Julian                            11:40.6  5:50/M    7 
   12     12   1926  Declan Ochoa          St. Benedict                            11:51.4  5:56/M    8 
   13     13   1297  Charles Coleman       Latin School of Chicago                 11:52.4  5:56/M    8 
   14     14   1306  Matthew Kotcher       Latin School of Chicago                 11:52.7  5:56/M    8 
   15     15   1299  Will Del Hierro       Latin School of Chicago                 11:55.5  5:58/M    8 
   16     16   1905  Cooper Ahlfors        St. Benedict                            11:56.4  5:58/M    8 
   17     17   1212  Brady O'Connor        Gwendolyn Brooks                        11:58.9  5:59/M    8 
   18     18   1430  Teegan Browe          Our Lady of Perpetual Help              12:06.3  6:03/M    6 
   19     19   1514  William Vargas        Percy Julian                            12:13.2  6:07/M    8 
   20  (> 7)   1925  Diego Morales         St. Benedict                            12:13.5  6:07/M    8 
   21     20   1665  Ben Niewoehner        Roosevelt River Forest                  12:15.5  6:08/M    8 
   22     21   1304  Aiden Hu-lowenthal    Latin School of Chicago                 12:19.5  6:10/M    7 
   23  (< 5)   1271  James Moore           Immaculate Conception                   12:19.9  6:10/M    8 
   24     22   1439  Ryan Jackson          Our Lady of Perpetual Help              12:25.7  6:13/M    6 
   25     23   1229  Gabe Wolter           Gwendolyn Brooks                        12:30.1  6:15/M    8 
   26     24   2073  Ritvik Viniak         Whitney Young AC                        12:32.8  6:16/M    8 
   27     25   1561  Liam Newton           Queen of All Saints                     12:33.0  6:17/M    7 
   28     26   1088  Andrew Newton         Alphonsus Academy                       12:34.5  6:17/M    8 
   29     27   1713  Grant Poorman         Sacred Heart                            12:37.4  6:19/M    5 
   30     28   1711  Owen Kyhl             Sacred Heart                            12:42.1  6:21/M    8 
   31     29   1647  Gus Dwyer             Roosevelt River Forest                  12:42.2  6:21/M    7 
   32     30   2064  Miles Maloney         Whitney Young AC                        12:42.2  6:21/M    8 
   33  (> 7)   1944  Christian Turner      St. Benedict                            12:42.3  6:21/M    8 
   34  (> 7)   1945  Luke Turner           St. Benedict                            12:42.4  6:21/M    8 
   35  (< 5)   1254  Keene Addington       Immaculate Conception                   12:45.4  6:23/M    8 
   36     31   2071  Matiyas Sterling      Whitney Young AC                        12:49.9  6:25/M    8 
   37  (< 5)   1372  Quinn Corbett         Old St. Mary's Catholic                 12:50.2  6:25/M    6 
   38  (> 7)   1907  William Beebe         St. Benedict                            12:50.5  6:25/M    8 
   39     32   1432  Matthew Conroy        Our Lady of Perpetual Help              12:51.4  6:26/M    7 
   40  (> 7)   1311  Patrick Shrake        Latin School of Chicago                 12:53.0  6:27/M    8 
   41  (< 5)   1985  Michael Polizzi       Taft AC                                 12:53.2  6:27/M    8 
   42     33   2070  Burke Stanton         Whitney Young AC                        12:54.0  6:27/M    8 
   43  (< 5)   1960  Will Kozlowski        St. Helen                               13:03.4  6:32/M    7 
   44  (> 7)   1307  Wesley McMillan       Latin School of Chicago                 13:08.4  6:34/M    8 
   45     34   2020  David Grieve          University of Chicago Lab               13:11.4  6:36/M    8 
   46  (< 5)   1128  David Esteban         Dore                                    13:12.4  6:36/M    8 
   47     35   1338  Guthrie Smith         Lycee Francais de Chicago               13:13.4  6:37/M    7 
   48     36   1444  Jack Pieracci         Our Lady of Perpetual Help              13:14.6  6:37/M    7 
   49     37   2063  James Lowery          Whitney Young AC                        13:14.6  6:37/M    7 
   50     38   1642  Alex Butler           Roosevelt River Forest                  13:14.6  6:37/M    8 
   51     39   2055  Sasha Frias-Koehler   Whitney Young AC                        13:16.4  6:38/M    8 
   52     40   1213  Lewis O'Connor        Gwendolyn Brooks                        13:19.0  6:40/M    7 
   53     41   1659  Josh Kilworth         Roosevelt River Forest                  13:22.5  6:41/M    8 
   54     42   1428  Matt Barney           Our Lady of Perpetual Help              13:22.6  6:41/M    7 
   55     43   1185  Nicholas Amstutz      Gwendolyn Brooks                        13:23.0  6:42/M    8 
   56     44   2059  Tyson Kenneth         Whitney Young AC                        13:27.3  6:44/M    7 
   57     45   1565  Kristian Uremovic     Queen of All Saints                     13:27.4  6:44/M    7 
   58     46   1596  Joe Flynn             Queen of Angels                         13:27.4  6:44/M    7 
   59     47   1652  Will Gladden          Roosevelt River Forest                  13:28.4  6:44/M    7 
   60     48   1741  Avery Bennett         Saint Clement                           13:28.4  6:44/M    8 
   61     49   1672  Nolan Vitale          Roosevelt River Forest                  13:28.5  6:44/M    8 
   62  (> 7)   1643  Kieran Cassidy        Roosevelt River Forest                  13:29.1  6:45/M    8 
   63     50   1335  Connor Noble          Lycee Francais de Chicago               13:31.3  6:46/M    7 
   64     51   1506  Taisei Pinc           Percy Julian                            13:32.4  6:46/M    8 
   65  (> 7)   1668  Benjamin Quinn        Roosevelt River Forest                  13:35.2  6:48/M    7 
   66     52   1489  Cameron Chi           Percy Julian                            13:36.3  6:48/M    7 
   67  (> 7)   2066  Edward Murphy         Whitney Young AC                        13:36.4  6:48/M    7 
   68     53   1189  Roan Egan             Gwendolyn Brooks                        13:36.4  6:48/M    8 
   69  (> 7)   2057  Jett Johnson          Whitney Young AC                        13:36.4  6:48/M    7 
   70  (> 7)   1670  Henry Roloff          Roosevelt River Forest                  13:36.4  6:48/M    8 
   71     54   1334  Julian Lee            Lycee Francais de Chicago               13:37.4  6:49/M    8 
   72  (< 5)   1253  Julian Accola         Immaculate Conception                   13:39.4  6:50/M    5 
   73     55   1504  KwabenaGeegee Osei-YebPercy Julian                            13:40.4  6:50/M    7 
   74     56   1083  Shane Leonard         Alphonsus Academy                       13:40.4  6:50/M    8 
   75  (> 7)   1296  William Bremen        Latin School of Chicago                 13:40.4  6:50/M    8 
   76  (> 7)   2054  Jack Edwards          Whitney Young AC                        13:41.5  6:51/M    8 
   77     57   1715  Hayden Radomski       Sacred Heart                            13:42.4  6:51/M    8 
   78     58   1507  Alex Shapiro          Percy Julian                            13:43.1  6:52/M    8 
   79     59   1552  Patrick Jackson       Queen of All Saints                     13:43.4  6:52/M    6 
   80     60   1553  Joseph Keane          Queen of All Saints                     13:45.4  6:53/M    6 
   81     61   1403  Aryan Sharda          Our Lady of Mount Carmel                13:46.4  6:53/M    7 
   82     62   1749  Michael Gaughan       Saint Clement                           13:47.4  6:54/M    7 
   83  (< 5)   1266  Hugh Lynch            Immaculate Conception                   13:47.4  6:54/M    6 
   84  (> 7)   1669  Eli Rodgers           Roosevelt River Forest                  13:47.4  6:54/M    8 
   85  (> 7)   1639  Clayton Baird         Roosevelt River Forest                  13:47.4  6:54/M    8 
   86     63   1744  Martin Chojnacki      Saint Clement                           13:47.4  6:54/M    7 
   87     64   1433  Charles Cox           Our Lady of Perpetual Help              13:47.4  6:54/M    7 
   88     65   1871  Henry Thuet           St. Andrew                              13:47.4  6:54/M    6 
   89     66   1867  Adam Roth             St. Andrew                              13:47.4  6:54/M    7 
   90     67   1610  Nico Valentino        Queen of Angels                         13:47.4  6:54/M    7 
   91  (< 5)   1379  Jackson Kemphues      Old St. Mary's Catholic                 13:47.4  6:54/M    6 
   92     68   1395  Aidan Gill            Our Lady of Mount Carmel                13:47.4  6:54/M    8 
   93     69   1590  Dylan Bradley         Queen of Angels                         13:47.4  6:54/M    8 
   94     70   1696  Adonai Agdubai        Sacred Heart                            13:47.4  6:54/M    6 
   95     71   1599  Jack Ingallinera      Queen of Angels                         13:47.4  6:54/M    7 
   96  (> 7)   1512  Santiago Valle        Percy Julian                            13:47.4  6:54/M    7 
   97     72   1205  Lucas Kult-Banout     Gwendolyn Brooks                        13:47.4  6:54/M    8 
   98     73   1706  Gabriel Garino        Sacred Heart                            13:47.4  6:54/M    8 
   99     74   1196  Evan Hauptman         Gwendolyn Brooks                        13:47.4  6:54/M    8 
  100     75   1407  Calum Van Cleaf       Our Lady of Mount Carmel                13:47.4  6:54/M    8 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)   1513  Adrian Vargas         Percy Julian                            13:47.4  6:54/M    7 
  102  (> 7)   1190  Ned Eggert            Gwendolyn Brooks                        13:47.4  6:54/M    7 
  103  (> 7)   1486  Max Bennett           Percy Julian                            13:47.4  6:54/M    7 
  104     76   1398  Maxwell Harris        Our Lady of Mount Carmel                13:47.4  6:54/M    8 
  105  (> 7)   1220  Henry Schacht         Gwendolyn Brooks                        13:47.4  6:54/M    7 
  106     77   1329  Daniel Cardinale      Lycee Francais de Chicago               13:47.4  6:54/M    8 
  107     78   1339  Hallsey Souder        Lycee Francais de Chicago               13:47.4  6:54/M    8 
  108  (> 7)   1191  John Phillip Ferraro  Gwendolyn Brooks                        13:49.4  6:55/M    8 
  109     79   1074  Sam Gegax             Alphonsus Academy                       13:50.4  6:55/M    6 
  110     80   1594  Johnny Cunningham     Queen of Angels                         13:50.4  6:55/M    6 
  111     81   2029  Jackson Skelly        University of Chicago Lab               13:51.6  6:56/M    7 
  112  (< 5)   1378  Elliot Kemphues       Old St. Mary's Catholic                 13:52.4  6:56/M    6 
  113  (< 5)   1963  Jack Ray              St. Helen                               13:54.4  6:57/M    5 
  114  (< 5)   1965  Luke Sutkus           St. Helen                               13:54.4  6:57/M    5 
  115     82   2019  Amon Gray             University of Chicago Lab               13:54.4  6:57/M    8 
  116     83   2021  Jack Hurst            University of Chicago Lab               13:54.4  6:57/M    7 
  117     84   1870  Zach Tan              St. Andrew                              13:54.4  6:57/M    5 
  118  (> 7)   1655  Kelly Will            Roosevelt River Forest                  15:08.4  7:34/M    8 
  119     85   1341  Will Unetich          Lycee Francais de Chicago               15:08.4  7:34/M    5 
  120     86   1556  Charles Majewski      Queen of All Saints                     15:08.4  7:34/M    5 
  121  (> 7)   1509  Quinn Testore         Percy Julian                            15:08.4  7:34/M    6 
  122  (> 7)   1209  Daniel McNeilly       Gwendolyn Brooks                        15:08.4  7:34/M    7 
  123  (> 7)   1494  Eric Guerrier         Percy Julian                            15:08.4  7:34/M    6 
  124     87   1402  Matthew Ostry         Our Lady of Mount Carmel                15:08.4  7:34/M    8 
  125     88   1399  Riley Jurecko         Our Lady of Mount Carmel                15:08.4  7:34/M    7 
  126  (> 7)   1649  Jack Elza             Roosevelt River Forest                  15:08.4  7:34/M    8 
  127  (< 5)   1984  Joel Otero            Taft AC                                 15:08.4  7:34/M    7 
  128     89   1866  Quinn Roberts         St. Andrew                              15:08.4  7:34/M    5 
  129     90   1864  Max Oldham            St. Andrew                              15:08.4  7:34/M    8 
  130     91   1710  Aidan Kiergan         Sacred Heart                            15:08.4  7:34/M    8 
  131  (> 7)   1662  Ryan Montroy          Roosevelt River Forest                  15:08.4  7:34/M    8 
  132  (> 7)   1666  Nick Parrell          Roosevelt River Forest                  15:08.4  7:34/M    8 
  133     92   1075  Chase Green           Alphonsus Academy                       15:08.4  7:34/M    7 
  134  (< 5)   1982  Brendan Bradish       Taft AC                                 15:08.4  7:34/M    7 
  135  (> 7)   1204  Jackson Kluger        Gwendolyn Brooks                        15:08.4  7:34/M    7 
  136     93   1548  Jack Fowler           Queen of All Saints                     15:10.3  7:35/M    7 
  137     94   1703  Matthew Denny         Sacred Heart                            15:13.4  7:37/M    5 
  138     95   2027  Daniel O'Connor       University of Chicago Lab               15:15.4  7:38/M    8 
  139     96   2026  William Montaque      University of Chicago Lab               15:16.4  7:38/M    8 
  140     97   1563  Joseph Stumm          Queen of All Saints                     15:16.4  7:38/M    5 
  141  (> 7)   1701  Charles Cavanagh      Sacred Heart                            15:18.3  7:39/M    6 
  142     98   1331  Jack Fourness         Lycee Francais de Chicago               15:19.3  7:40/M    7 
  143  (> 7)   1697  Grant Anderson        Sacred Heart                            15:21.6  7:41/M    6 
  144  (> 7)   1314  Grant Yessenow        Latin School of Chicago                 15:22.0  7:41/M    8 
  145     99   1856  Nick Kelly            St. Andrew                              15:23.7  7:42/M    5 
  146  (> 7)   1217  Carlos Reyes          Gwendolyn Brooks                        15:23.8  7:42/M    7 
  147  (> 7)   1935  Peter Roarty          St. Benedict                            15:29.3  7:45/M    6 
  148  (> 7)   1674  Marcus Wax            Roosevelt River Forest                  15:33.4  7:47/M    7 
  149  (> 7)   1218  Aleksander Saame      Gwendolyn Brooks                        15:35.4  7:48/M    8 
  150  (> 7)   2075  Joseph Winn           Whitney Young AC                        15:36.4  7:48/M    8 
  151    100   1073  Joe Flanagan          Alphonsus Academy                       15:37.8  7:49/M    5 
  152    101   1868  Jack V. Stenander     St. Andrew                              15:44.2  7:52/M    5 
  153    102   1090  Jack Perreault        Alphonsus Academy                       15:46.1  7:53/M    8 
  154    103   1404  Brendan Teiken        Our Lady of Mount Carmel                15:48.4  7:54/M    7 
  155  (> 7)   1224  Cayden Weber          Gwendolyn Brooks                        15:52.1  7:56/M    7 
  156  (> 7)   1851  Keegan Glascott       St. Andrew                              15:53.4  7:57/M    6 
  157  (> 7)   1397  Charles Hale          Our Lady of Mount Carmel                15:56.3  7:58/M    6 
  158    104   1086  Owen Meadows          Alphonsus Academy                       15:56.6  7:58/M    6 
  159  (> 7)   1698  Henry Bays            Sacred Heart                            16:06.5  8:03/M    6 
  160    105   1592  Maximo Castillo       Queen of Angels                         16:07.4  8:04/M    8 
  161    106   1606  Peter Skizas          Queen of Angels                         16:07.4  8:04/M    6 
  162  (> 7)   1199  Jabari Jamison        Gwendolyn Brooks                        16:07.4  8:04/M    8 
  163    107   2025  Jay Molony            University of Chicago Lab               16:07.4  8:04/M    8 
  164  (> 7)   1922  Joe Lynch             St. Benedict                            16:13.4  8:07/M    8 
  165  (< 5)   1980  Bobby Berlage         Taft AC                                 16:14.4  8:07/M    7 
  166  (> 7)   1603  Gavin OBrien          Queen of Angels                         16:14.4  8:07/M    6 
  167  (> 7)   1600  Matthew Leistensnider Queen of Angels                         16:44.6  8:22/M    6 
  168  (> 7)   1612  Emmett Williams       Queen of Angels                         16:48.5  8:24/M    8 
  169  (> 7)   2069  Tej Shah              Whitney Young AC                        16:54.9  8:27/M    8 
  170  (> 7)   1211  Emmett Norton         Gwendolyn Brooks                        17:07.2  8:34/M    7 
  171  (> 7)   2022  Henry Koyner          University of Chicago Lab               17:27.7  8:44/M    8 
  172    108   1754  Brady McBride         Saint Clement                           17:29.4  8:45/M    7 
  173    109   1747  Gabe Deely            Saint Clement                           17:31.8  8:46/M    7 
  174  (> 7)   1406  Connor Treccia        Our Lady of Mount Carmel                17:32.0  8:46/M    6 
  175  (> 7)   1401  Ryan Murray           Our Lady of Mount Carmel                17:38.7  8:49/M    6 
  176  (> 7)   1405  Henry Teiken          Our Lady of Mount Carmel                17:43.6  8:52/M    5 
  177  (> 7)   1214  Lucas Pawlikowski     Gwendolyn Brooks                        18:24.4  9:12/M    7 
  178  (> 7)   1072  Ryan Fardy            Alphonsus Academy                       19:06.4  9:33/M    6 
  179  (> 7)   1193  Ryan Fisher           Gwendolyn Brooks                        19:15.4  9:38/M    8 
  180  (> 7)   1085  Patrick McCorkle      Alphonsus Academy                       19:26.3  9:43/M    6 
  181  (> 7)   2017  Ellis Domenick        University of Chicago Lab               19:38.5  9:49/M    7 
  182  (> 7)   1396  Liam Gill             Our Lady of Mount Carmel                19:49.9  9:55/M    6 
  183  (> 7)   1408  Nathaniel Youngquist  Our Lady of Mount Carmel                19:54.4  9:57/M    7 



Overall Finish List – Boys

Elementary Boys 1 Mile

Grade School

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1312  Edward Wegner         Latin School of Chicago                  5:44.3  5:44/M    7 
    2      2   1640  Jackson Blackwell     Roosevelt River Forest                   5:46.8  5:46/M    5 
    3      3   1135  Mario Leanos          Dore                                     5:52.3  5:52/M    8 
    4      4   1796  Malachy McDonagh      St Matthias                              5:57.1  5:57/M    5 
    5      5   1293  Gavin Anderson        Latin School of Chicago                  6:00.9  6:00/M    7 
    6      6   1298  Miles Daly            Latin School of Chicago                  6:01.1  6:01/M    6 
    7      7   1661  Nic Lissuzzo          Roosevelt River Forest                   6:02.1  6:02/M    5 
    8      8   1648  Hugh Dwyer            Roosevelt River Forest                   6:04.8  6:04/M    5 
    9      9   1650  Luca Flodin           Roosevelt River Forest                   6:07.6  6:07/M    6 
   10     10   1918  Teo Greco             St. Benedict                             6:07.9  6:07/M    6 
   11     11   1337  Karl Schweitzer       Lycee Francais de Chicago                6:08.8  6:08/M    7 
   12     12   1654  Andrew Harmon         Roosevelt River Forest                   6:10.5  6:10/M    6 
   13     13   1440  Kasey Kissner         Our Lady of Perpetual Help               6:11.8  6:11/M    5 
   14     14   2015  Alexander Blander     University of Chicago Lab                6:15.2  6:15/M    6 
   15     15   1225  Henry Wehman          Gwendolyn Brooks                         6:15.2  6:15/M    6 
   16     16   1143  Aidan Schield         Dore                                     6:17.8  6:17/M    8 
   17     17   1131  Anthony Gomez         Dore                                     6:18.8  6:18/M    8 
   18     18   1671  Matthew Simon         Roosevelt River Forest                   6:21.1  6:21/M    5 
   19     19   1557  Colin McKinney        Queen of All Saints                      6:21.8  6:21/M    4 
   20     20   1938  Connor Schupp         St. Benedict                             6:22.8  6:22/M    6 
   21     21   1136  Jesus Martinez        Dore                                     6:22.8  6:22/M    7 
   22     22   1130  Vincent Gallicho      Dore                                     6:23.8  6:23/M    5 
   23     23   2016  Joseph Del Campo      University of Chicago Lab                6:24.1  6:24/M    6 
   24     24   1158  Ben Rachel            Francis W. Parker MS                     6:24.8  6:24/M    8 
   25  (< 5)   1597  Terry Flynn           Queen of Angels                          6:26.1  6:26/M    4 
   26  (< 5)   1608  Will Suminski         Queen of Angels                          6:29.2  6:29/M    5 
   27     25   1803  Gavin Wentworth       St Matthias                              6:29.8  6:29/M    6 
   28     26   1132  Gabriel Gomez         Dore                                     6:31.8  6:31/M    6 
   29     27   2030  Sampson Spencer       University of Chicago Lab                6:33.2  6:33/M    6 
   30     28   1447  Owen Weisensel        Our Lady of Perpetual Help               6:34.3  6:34/M    8 
   31     29   1802  Alrik Swan            St Matthias                              6:35.4  6:35/M    2 
   32     30   2060  Gunn Kim              Whitney Young AC                         6:36.5  6:36/M    8 
   33     31   1923  Keller McGovern       St. Benedict                             6:36.5  6:36/M    5 
   34     32   1308  Luke McMillan         Latin School of Chicago                  6:36.8  6:36/M    5 
   35     33   1951  Owen Zakaras          St. Benedict                             6:37.6  6:37/M    3 
   36     34   1436  Adam Guttschow        Our Lady of Perpetual Help               6:38.3  6:38/M    5 
   37     35   1216  Lucas Puntillo        Gwendolyn Brooks                         6:38.4  6:38/M    6 
   38     36   2052  Calvin Allaband-GambleWhitney Young AC                         6:43.4  6:43/M    7 
   39     37   2024  Nathan Lio            University of Chicago Lab                6:44.5  6:44/M    6 
   40     38   1664  Emilio Nery           Roosevelt River Forest                   6:44.6  6:44/M    5 
   41     39   1192  Colm Fischer          Gwendolyn Brooks                         6:44.8  6:44/M    6 
   42     40   1939  Cameron Shure         St. Benedict                             6:45.2  6:45/M    5 
   43  (> 7)   1656  James Kelly           Roosevelt River Forest                   6:46.3  6:46/M    5 
   44     41   1384  Patrick Waller        Old St. Mary's Catholic                  6:46.5  6:46/M    5 
   45     42   2028  Thomas Rudbeck IV     University of Chicago Lab                6:46.8  6:46/M    6 
   46     43   2065  Henry Meinertzhagen   Whitney Young AC                         6:48.7  6:48/M    7 
   47     44   1157  Alton Lipford         Francis W. Parker MS                     6:48.9  6:48/M    6 
   48     45   1924  Oscar Moffitt         St. Benedict                             6:49.0  6:49/M    6 
   49     46   1503  Finnbarr Munley       Percy Julian                             6:49.4  6:49/M    6 
   50     47   1380  Alex Kepler           Old St. Mary's Catholic                  6:49.8  6:49/M    5 
   51  (> 7)   1657  Peter Kelly           Roosevelt River Forest                   6:50.0  6:50/M    6 
   52  (< 5)   1087  Nolan Meadows         Alphonsus Academy                        6:50.2  6:50/M    5 
   53     48   1928  Ethan Petrillo        St. Benedict                             6:50.4  6:50/M    5 
   54     49   2061  Daniel Lee            Whitney Young AC                         6:50.8  6:50/M    8 
   55     50   1133  Julian Hernandez      Dore                                     6:51.7  6:51/M    7 
   56     51   1294  Jenson Baker          Latin School of Chicago                  6:52.3  6:52/M    6 
   57  (> 7)   1950  Tristan Wong          St. Benedict                             6:52.8  6:52/M    5 
   58  (< 5)   1961  Jake Kozlowski        St. Helen                                6:54.3  6:54/M    5 
   59  (> 7)   1658  Finn Kiefer           Roosevelt River Forest                   6:54.5  6:54/M    5 
   60  (< 5)   1745  Anthony Chojnacki     Saint Clement                            6:55.3  6:55/M    5 
   61     52   2023  Simon Lane            University of Chicago Lab                6:55.8  6:55/M    6 
   62  (> 7)   1948  Sean Weber            St. Benedict                             6:56.3  6:56/M    5 
   63     53   1546  Terrence Fabianski    Queen of All Saints                      6:56.9  6:56/M    6 
   64     54   1202  Emmett Kennedy        Gwendolyn Brooks                         6:57.9  6:57/M    6 
   65     55   1562  Aidan O'Connor        Queen of All Saints                      6:58.1  6:58/M    6 
   66     56   1330  Timothee Chauvet-MartiLycee Francais de Chicago                6:58.9  6:58/M    4 
   67     57   1789  Kyle Fitzgerald       St Matthias                              6:58.9  6:58/M    6 
   68  (> 7)   1916  Will Glenn            St. Benedict                             6:59.6  6:59/M    5 
   69  (< 5)   1081  Charlie Kerr          Alphonsus Academy                        6:59.9  6:59/M    5 
   70     58   1201  Will Kaegi            Gwendolyn Brooks                         7:00.4  7:00/M    6 
   71     59   1801  Ryan Sheehan          St Matthias                              7:02.2  7:02/M    6 
   72     60   1795  Declan McDonagh       St Matthias                              7:02.5  7:02/M    3 
   73  (> 7)   1910  Zach Buchar           St. Benedict                             7:02.5  7:02/M    5 
   74     61   1496  Nate Johnson          Percy Julian                             7:02.8  7:02/M    6 
   75  (> 7)   1946  Brady Vacek           St. Benedict                             7:03.3  7:03/M    5 
   76     62   1305  Timothy Kempton       Latin School of Chicago                  7:03.8  7:03/M    5 
   77     63   1852  Joshua Gutierrez      St. Andrew                               7:04.8  7:04/M    7 
   78  (< 5)   1755  John McTaggart        Saint Clement                            7:06.7  7:06/M    6 
   79  (> 7)   1663  John Nelson           Roosevelt River Forest                   7:07.8  7:07/M    5 
   80  (> 7)   1137  Elias Navarrete       Dore                                     7:09.4  7:09/M    5 
   81  (> 7)   1927  Jordan Ochoa          St. Benedict                             7:11.7  7:11/M    5 
   82  (> 7)   1651  Franklin Gilfillan    Roosevelt River Forest                   7:11.8  7:11/M    6 
   83  (> 7)   1667  Luca Ponzio           Roosevelt River Forest                   7:14.0  7:14/M    5 
   84     64   2053  Elijah Coleman        Whitney Young AC                         7:15.3  7:15/M    7 
   85  (> 7)   1646  Marshall Cronin       Roosevelt River Forest                   7:15.6  7:15/M    6 
   86  (> 7)   1943  Edward Tray           St. Benedict                             7:17.0  7:17/M    3 
   87     65   1445  Jack Qualkenbush      Our Lady of Perpetual Help               7:18.4  7:18/M    7 
   88     66   1510  Liam Tuhey            Percy Julian                             7:18.4  7:18/M    6 
   89     67   1500  Sam Ko                Percy Julian                             7:18.7  7:18/M    6 
   90     68   1872  Henry V. Thuet        St. Andrew                               7:18.9  7:18/M    6 
   91     69   1559  Gabriel Meadows       Queen of All Saints                      7:19.5  7:19/M    5 
   92  (< 5)   1962  Andy Lawrence         St. Helen                                7:24.1  7:24/M    5 
   93  (< 5)   2087  Alek Klee             Burr                                     7:24.1  7:24/M    8 
   94     70   1375  Blake Herrera         Old St. Mary's Catholic                  7:25.5  7:25/M    4 
   95     71   1368  David Abello          Old St. Mary's Catholic                  7:25.7  7:25/M    4 
   96     72   2051  Owen Alexander        Whitney Young AC                         7:25.8  7:25/M    7 
   97     73   1567  Billy Ziemer          Queen of All Saints                      7:26.2  7:26/M    7 
   98  (< 5)   1076  Auggie Grondy         Alphonsus Academy                        7:27.8  7:27/M    5 
   99     74   1874  Cole Turner           St. Andrew                               7:29.5  7:29/M    5 
  100  (> 7)   1653  Francis Glinke        Roosevelt River Forest                   7:30.4  7:30/M    5 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     75   1381  Ambrose Martinez-CollaOld St. Mary's Catholic                  7:30.4  7:30/M    4 
  102  (> 7)   1147  Christopher Zielinski Dore                                     7:30.8  7:30/M    6 
  103     76   2014  Isaac Begle           University of Chicago Lab                7:32.8  7:32/M    6 
  104  (> 7)   1934  Austin Rieckelman     St. Benedict                             7:34.4  7:34/M    6 
  105     77   1797  PJ Michalec           St Matthias                              7:34.5  7:34/M    6 
  106     78   1370  Liam Brennan          Old St. Mary's Catholic                  7:34.8  7:34/M    5 
  107  (< 5)   1702  Shoei Darvishefat     Sacred Heart                             7:36.1  7:36/M    5 
  108     79   1493  Christian Lewis Green Percy Julian                             7:36.8  7:36/M    6 
  109  (> 7)   1791  Thomas Henning        St Matthias                              7:36.8  7:36/M    8 
  110  (< 5)   1700  Nathan Berhane        Sacred Heart                             7:36.9  7:36/M    5 
  111     80   1230  Maxwell Wright-Crite  Gwendolyn Brooks                         7:37.8  7:37/M    6 
  112  (> 7)   1940  Noah Stanglewicz      St. Benedict                             7:38.4  7:38/M    3 
  113     81   2058  Dhruv Kapadia         Whitney Young AC                         7:39.5  7:39/M    7 
  114  (> 7)   1931  Pablo Prado           St. Benedict                             7:41.1  7:41/M    6 
  115     82   1543  Thomas Braasch        Queen of All Saints                      7:41.3  7:41/M    6 
  116  (> 7)   1123  Damien Canella        Dore                                     7:41.9  7:41/M    5 
  117  (> 7)   1937  Giovanni Saccaro      St. Benedict                             7:42.0  7:42/M    3 
  118  (> 7)   2018  Rohan Gengler         University of Chicago Lab                7:43.6  7:43/M    6 
  119  (< 5)   2085  Kai Johnson           Burr                                     7:45.1  7:45/M    5 
  120     83   1865  Harrison Oldham       St. Andrew                               7:45.4  7:45/M    4 
  121  (> 7)   1942  Tucker Tracy          St. Benedict                             7:45.4  7:45/M    3 
  122     84   1373  Jackson Cortese       Old St. Mary's Catholic                  7:45.6  7:45/M    4 
  123  (> 7)   1382  Curtis O'Connor       Old St. Mary's Catholic                  7:46.8  7:46/M    7 
  124     85   1328  Benjamin Barnsdale    Lycee Francais de Chicago                7:48.3  7:48/M    4 
  125  (> 7)   2031  Marcus Wolfe          University of Chicago Lab                7:50.1  7:50/M    6 
  126     86   1195  Finn Hackett          Gwendolyn Brooks                         7:50.7  7:50/M    6 
  127  (> 7)   1127  Devin Chadwell        Dore                                     7:52.7  7:52/M    7 
  128     87   1876  Elliot Yoder          St. Andrew                               7:53.7  7:53/M    6 
  129  (> 7)   1145  Ronaldo Solis         Dore                                     7:54.2  7:54/M    5 
  130  (> 7)   2056  Jude Gershon          Whitney Young AC                         7:54.6  7:54/M    8 
  131     88   1156  Logan Florsheim       Francis W. Parker MS                     7:54.7  7:54/M    6 
  132  (> 7)   2032  Sebastian Woods       University of Chicago Lab                7:57.9  7:57/M    6 
  133     89   1336  Alexander Olsen       Lycee Francais de Chicago                7:59.5  7:59/M    8 
  134  (> 7)   1369  Torrey Barrett        Old St. Mary's Catholic                  8:00.7  8:00/M    4 
  135     90   1847  Carson Casavechia     St. Andrew                               8:01.8  8:01/M    4 
  136     91   1860  Ethan McAlpine        St. Andrew                               8:04.9  8:04/M    5 
  137     92   1542  Daniel Blanchard      Queen of All Saints                      8:05.5  8:05/M    6 
  138  (> 7)   1912  Will Chesne           St. Benedict                             8:06.9  8:06/M    5 
  139  (< 5)   1752  Izak Krakora          Saint Clement                            8:10.1  8:10/M    5 
  140  (> 7)   1219  August Saame          Gwendolyn Brooks                         8:12.0  8:12/M    6 
  141  (> 7)   1560  Jack Murphy           Queen of All Saints                      8:13.8  8:13/M    7 
  142  (> 7)   1203  Tristan Kidd          Gwendolyn Brooks                         8:20.0  8:20/M    6 
  143  (> 7)   1873  Boyd Trapani          St. Andrew                               8:20.3  8:20/M    5 
  144  (> 7)   1186  Will Barnes-Mazur     Gwendolyn Brooks                         8:20.6  8:20/M    6 
  145  (< 5)   1746  Jack Colquhoun        Saint Clement                            8:21.8  8:21/M    5 
  146  (< 5)   1595  Luke Esmacher         Queen of Angels                          8:22.2  8:22/M    4 
  147  (< 5)   1966  Bart Vallejo          St. Helen                                8:23.6  8:23/M    8 
  148     93   1332  Liam Fourness         Lycee Francais de Chicago                8:23.8  8:23/M    5 
  149  (> 7)   1788  Simon Farster         St Matthias                              8:24.8  8:24/M    5 
  150     94   1492  Joey Egan             Percy Julian                             8:26.9  8:26/M    6 
  151  (> 7)   1850  Matthew Frank         St. Andrew                               8:27.1  8:27/M    4 
  152  (> 7)   1551  Ryan Huening          Queen of All Saints                      8:32.0  8:32/M    5 
  153  (> 7)   1142  Kristian Santiago     Dore                                     8:36.5  8:36/M    6 
  154  (< 5)   1400  Carter Jurecko        Our Lady of Mount Carmel                 8:36.8  8:36/M    5 
  155     95   1155  Ethan Farkas          Francis W. Parker MS                     8:37.3  8:37/M    8 
  156  (< 5)   1089  Vladimir Palomo       Alphonsus Academy                        8:42.4  8:42/M    5 
  157     96   1295  Millan Bandari        Latin School of Chicago                  8:43.5  8:43/M    5 
  158  (> 7)   1313  Jeremiah Wheatley     Latin School of Chicago                  8:43.6  8:43/M    6 
  159     97   1159  Graham Ranney         Francis W. Parker MS                     8:43.8  8:43/M    6 
  160  (> 7)   1911  Devlin Burns          St. Benedict                             8:47.6  8:47/M    3 
  161  (> 7)   1198  Mateo Jacoby          Gwendolyn Brooks                         8:50.5  8:50/M    6 
  162     98   1515  Alex Vincent          Percy Julian                             8:52.5  8:52/M    6 
  163  (< 5)   1264  Landon Hubbard        Immaculate Conception                    8:55.0  8:55/M    4 
  164  (> 7)   1377  Charlie Johnigan      Old St. Mary's Catholic                  8:57.2  8:57/M    6 
  165  (> 7)   1790  Sean Fitzgerald       St Matthias                              8:59.0  8:59/M    4 
  166  (> 7)   1787  Louis Farster         St Matthias                              9:00.4  9:00/M    3 
  167  (< 5)   1609  Owen Sustarich        Queen of Angels                          9:02.2  9:02/M    4 
  168     99   1434  Luke Gamber           Our Lady of Perpetual Help               9:06.0  9:06/M    8 
  169    100   1333  Theo Lafaurie         Lycee Francais de Chicago                9:07.4  9:07/M    6 
  170  (< 5)   1265  Felix Leuer           Immaculate Conception                    9:07.6  9:07/M    4 
  171  (> 7)   1371  Luca Capuano          Old St. Mary's Catholic                  9:11.1  9:11/M    4 
  172  (< 5)   1964  Graham Schuitema      St. Helen                                9:23.7  9:23/M    5 
  173  (> 7)   1300  Holden Dougherty      Latin School of Chicago                  9:32.3  9:32/M    6 
  174  (> 7)   1383  Benjamin Silva        Old St. Mary's Catholic                  9:38.1  9:38/M    6 
  175  (< 5)   2086  Jontrell White        Burr                                     9:59.8  9:59/M    5 
  176  (> 7)   1855  Derek Juergens        St. Andrew                              10:10.7 10:10/M    5 
  177  (< 5)   2082  Xander Vizcarra       Burr                                    10:21.2 10:21/M    8 
  178  (> 7)   1120  Josh Baxter           Dore                                    10:42.0 10:42/M    5 
  179  (> 7)   1863  Thomas Mewborn        St. Andrew                              10:58.1 10:58/M    5 

Advertisements