2014 DePaul Prep Ram Invite

DePaul Prep Ram Invite

Varsity Girls

2.9 Miles

Overall Finish List

September 13, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Chip Gun
Place* Name Team Bib No Grd Time Time Pace
1 Laine McKinley Wilmette (Loyola Ac 893 9 18:37.02 18:37.02 6:25/M
2 Jocelyne Mendoza Chicago (Taft) 385 12 18:40.00 18:40.00 6:26/M
3 Annie Heinen Wilmette (Loyola Ac 889 9 19:11.80 19:11.80 6:37/M
4 Fiona Casey Chicago (Northside) 272 10 19:31.35 19:31.35 6:44/M
5 Sara McCoy Chicago (Northside) 273 9 19:51.80 19:51.80 6:51/M
6 Daniela Perez Chicago (Curie) 170 12 19:54.92 19:54.92 6:52/M
7 Virgina Rodriguez Chicago (Lake View) 200 12 20:00.40 20:00.40 6:54/M
8 Carol Santos Chicago (Curie) 171 12 20:05.85 20:05.85 6:56/M
9 Gabby Kreykes Lansing (Illiana Ch 588 10 20:07.79 20:07.79 6:56/M
10 Claire Goldman Chicago (Payton) 361 10 20:10.90 20:10.90 6:57/M
11 Violet Sackett Chicago (Northside) 276 11 20:11.21 20:11.21 6:58/M
12 Monica Kaminski Wilmette (Loyola Ac 890 12 20:14.11 20:14.11 6:59/M
13 Samantha Foster Chicago (Payton) 360 12 20:29.28 20:29.28 7:04/M
14 Cecilia Law Wilmette (Loyola Ac 891 11 20:29.92 20:29.92 7:04/M
15 Caroline Owens Chicago (Northside) 275 12 20:30.99 20:30.99 7:04/M
16 Cauria Duarte Chicago (Curie) 166 11 20:31.31 20:31.31 7:04/M
17 Dayra Rosales Pritzker 917 12 20:31.56 20:31.56 7:04/M
18 Eliana Neurohr Chicago (Northside) 274 9 20:31.77 20:31.77 7:04/M
19 Jessica Salmi Chicago (Northside) 277 10 20:40.43 20:40.43 7:08/M
20 Theresa Melo Chicago Bulls Colle 452 12 20:41.31 20:41.31 7:08/M
21 Anastasia Rodriguez Chicago Bulls Colle 453 12 20:43.70 20:43.70 7:09/M
22 Gabriela Christensen Wilmette (Loyola Ac 888 11 20:43.81 20:43.81 7:09/M
23 Elyssa Patricks Lansing (Illiana Ch 589 11 20:57.80 20:57.80 7:13/M
24 alana Chandler Chicago (Payton) 358 9 20:58.93 20:58.93 7:14/M
25 Samantha Helffrich Chicago (Payton) 362 9 20:58.97 20:58.97 7:14/M
26 Isabelle Eiden Chicago (Taft) 384 12 21:00.04 21:00.04 7:14/M
27 Veronica Deane Chicago (Taft) 383 11 21:01.82 21:01.82 7:15/M
28 Juliana Knot Lansing (Illiana Ch 587 10 21:02.26 21:02.26 7:15/M
29 Maddie De Young Lansing (Illiana Ch 585 9 21:06.52 21:06.52 7:17/M
30 Rachel Smits Lansing (Illiana Ch 590 12 21:11.16 21:11.16 7:18/M
31 Mary Kate Calk Wilmette (Loyola Ac 887 11 21:16.99 21:16.99 7:20/M
32 Charity Bullis Bensenville (Fenton 54 9 21:19.37 21:19.37 7:21/M
33 Lizbeth Bautista Chicago (Lake View) 195 12 21:28.44 21:28.44 7:24/M
34 Jasmine Medina Chicago (Lake View) 197 10 21:38.19 21:38.19 7:28/M
35 Jessica McCauley Bensenville (Fenton 58 9 21:40.72 21:40.72 7:28/M
36 Daisy Suarez Chicago (Von Steube 424 12 21:42.53 21:42.53 7:29/M
37 Deanna Williams Muchin College Prep 616 12 21:47.44 21:47.44 7:31/M
38 Hannah Groen Lansing (Illiana Ch 586 12 22:13.79 22:13.79 7:40/M
39 Jacqueline Escobar Chicago (Lake View) 196 10 22:15.40 22:15.40 7:40/M
40 Camille Kulanda Chicago (Von Steube 421 11 22:21.79 22:21.79 7:42/M
41 Diane Vargas Rauner College Prep 652 12 22:21.87 22:21.87 7:42/M
42 Marisol Garcia Bensenville (Fenton 56 11 22:23.33 22:23.33 7:43/M
43 Jacqueline Chapman Chicago (Von Steube 420 11 22:27.55 22:27.55 7:44/M
44 Brigid McKeon Chicago (Payton) 364 12 22:30.16 22:30.16 7:46/M
45 Daisy Guerrero Chicago (Curie) 168 11 22:30.78 22:30.78 7:46/M
46 Jasmine Ramirez Chicago (Lake View) 199 10 22:32.58 22:32.58 7:46/M
47 Lea Cornejo-Perez Bensenville (Fenton 55 9 22:38.63 22:38.63 7:48/M
48 Aneta Ciepiela Chicago (Payton) 359 12 22:39.57 22:39.57 7:49/M
49 Linda Rueda Rauner College Prep 651 12 22:59.21 22:59.21 7:56/M
50 Gaby Coetzee Chicago (Francis W. 181 12 23:02.45 23:02.45 7:57/M
51 Crystal Medrano Bensenville (Fenton 59 12 23:12.38 23:12.38 8:00/M
52 Michelle Ovalle Chicago (Lake View) 198 11 23:15.97 23:15.97 8:01/M
53 Ida Maung Muchin College Prep 614 11 23:21.50 23:21.50 8:03/M
54 Karen Rivera Instituto Health Sc 560 12 23:23.61 23:23.61 8:04/M
55 Monzerate Vargas Chicago (Von Steube 425 11 23:25.27 23:25.27 8:04/M
56 Adelaida Montero Muchin College Prep 615 10 23:35.81 23:35.81 8:08/M
57 Janet Armas Chicago (Curie) 165 11 23:36.78 23:36.78 8:08/M
58 Adriana Perez Cristo Rey Jesuit 476 12 23:37.90 23:37.90 8:09/M
59 Ale Crevier Lansing (Illiana Ch 584 12 23:44.07 23:44.07 8:11/M
60 Victoria Protsyuk Bensenville (Fenton 60 10 23:48.39 23:48.39 8:12/M
61 Lizbeth Delgado Cristo Rey Jesuit 472 11 24:13.56 24:13.56 8:21/M
62 Donalli Mata Cristo Rey Jesuit 474 10 24:16.04 24:16.04 8:22/M
63 Anna Radziewska Chicago (Taft) 386 12 24:18.19 24:18.19 8:23/M
64 Adriana Martinez Chicago (Von Steube 422 12 24:29.72 24:29.72 8:27/M
65 Alexandra Vazquez Cristo Rey Jesuit 477 11 24:36.98 24:36.98 8:29/M
66 Mariya Baughns DePaul College Prep 509 11 24:46.31 24:46.31 8:32/M
67 Wafae Belkadi Chicago (Von Steube 419 11 24:54.58 24:54.58 8:35/M
68 Isabel Neira Chicago (Von Steube 423 11 25:03.89 25:03.89 8:38/M
69 Jacqueline Martinez Muchin College Prep 613 9 25:13.60 25:13.60 8:42/M
70 Jackelyn Hernandez Bensenville (Fenton 57 11 25:31.66 25:31.66 8:48/M
71 Rebecca Przybylski Chicago (CICS/North 136 11 25:39.60 25:39.60 8:51/M
72 Christina Vargas Westchester (St. Jo 801 12 25:41.89 25:41.89 8:51/M
73 Diana Medina Cristo Rey Jesuit 475 11 25:47.76 25:47.76 8:53/M
74 Mirlette Rebelledo Instituto Health Sc 559 11 26:39.63 26:39.63 9:11/M
75 Gabriela Perez UNO Garcia 787 11 26:54.53 26:54.53 9:17/M
76 Ariana Moreno Instituto Health Sc 558 11 27:08.72 27:08.72 9:21/M
77 Sophia Chavez River Grove (Guerin 674 12 27:46.78 27:46.78 9:34/M
78 Marissa Gusmao DePaul College Prep 512 12 28:12.29 28:12.29 9:43/M
79 Natalia Hernandez Chicago (Francis W. 182 9 29:18.80 29:18.80 10:06/M
80 Brittany Heredia Westchester (St. Jo 799 12 29:23.56 29:23.56 10:08/M
81 Crystal Rodriguez DePaul College Prep 513 11 29:26.60 29:26.60 10:09/M

DePaul Prep Ram Invite

September 13, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Detail Team Results – Girls

Varsity

Wilmette (Loyola Academy) Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:39:16.66 Average Time: 19:51.33

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 893 Laine McKinley 9 1 1 18:37.02 18:37.02 0:00.00
2 889 Annie Heinen 9 2 3 19:11.80 37:48.82 0:34.78
3 890 Monica Kaminski 12 11 14 20:14.11 58:02.93 1:37.09
4 891 Cecilia Law 11 13 27 20:29.92 1:18:32.85 1:52.90
5 888 Gabriela Christensen 11 18 45 20:43.81 1:39:16.66 2:06.79
6 887 Mary Kate Calk 11 25 70 21:16.99 2:00:33.65 2:39.97

Chicago (Northside) Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:40:37.12 Average Time: 20:07.42

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 272 Fiona Casey 10 3 3 19:31.35 19:31.35 0:00.00
2 273 Sara McCoy 9 4 7 19:51.80 39:23.15 0:20.45
3 276 Violet Sackett 11 10 17 20:11.21 59:34.36 0:39.86
4 275 Caroline Owens 12 14 31 20:30.99 1:20:05.35 0:59.64
5 274 Eliana Neurohr 9 16 47 20:31.77 1:40:37.12 1:00.42
6 277 Jessica Salmi 10 17 64 20:40.43 2:01:17.55 1:09.08

Lansing (Illiana Christian) Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:44:25.53 Average Time: 20:53.11

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 588 Gabby Kreykes 10 8 8 20:07.79 20:07.79 0:00.00
2 589 Elyssa Patricks 11 19 27 20:57.80 41:05.59 0:50.01
3 587 Juliana Knot 10 22 49 21:02.26 1:02:07.85 0:54.47
4 585 Maddie De Young 9 23 72 21:06.52 1:23:14.37 0:58.73
5 590 Rachel Smits 12 24 96 21:11.16 1:44:25.53 1:03.37
6 586 Hannah Groen 12 31 127 22:13.79 2:06:39.32 2:06.00
7 584 Ale Crevier 12 46 173 23:44.07 2:30:23.39 3:36.28

Chicago (Payton) Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:45:08.24 Average Time: 21:01.65

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 361 Claire Goldman 10 9 9 20:10.90 20:10.90 0:00.00
2 360 Samantha Foster 12 12 21 20:29.28 40:40.18 0:18.38
3 358 alana Chandler 9 20 41 20:58.93 1:01:39.11 0:48.03
4 362 Samantha Helffrich 9 21 62 20:58.97 1:22:38.08 0:48.07
5 364 Brigid McKeon 12 36 98 22:30.16 1:45:08.24 2:19.26
6 359 Aneta Ciepiela 12 40 138 22:39.57 2:07:47.81 2:28.67

Chicago (Curie) Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:46:39.64 Average Time: 21:19.93

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 170 Daniela Perez 12 5 5 19:54.92 19:54.92 0:00.00
2 171 Carol Santos 12 7 12 20:05.85 40:00.77 0:10.93
3 166 Cauria Duarte 11 15 27 20:31.31 1:00:32.08 0:36.39
4 168 Daisy Guerrero 11 37 64 22:30.78 1:23:02.86 2:35.86
5 165 Janet Armas 11 44 108 23:36.78 1:46:39.64 3:41.86

Chicago (Lake View) Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:47:55.01 Average Time: 21:35.00

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 200 Virgina Rodriguez 12 6 6 20:00.40 20:00.40 0:00.00
2 195 Lizbeth Bautista 12 27 33 21:28.44 41:28.84 1:28.04
3 197 Jasmine Medina 10 28 61 21:38.19 1:03:07.03 1:37.79
4 196 Jacqueline Escobar 10 32 93 22:15.40 1:25:22.43 2:15.00
5 199 Jasmine Ramirez 10 38 131 22:32.58 1:47:55.01 2:32.18
6 198 Michelle Ovalle 11 42 173 23:15.97 2:11:10.98 3:15.57

Bensenville (Fenton) Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:51:14.43 Average Time: 22:14.89

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 54 Charity Bullis 9 26 26 21:19.37 21:19.37 0:00.00
2 58 Jessica McCauley 9 29 55 21:40.72 43:00.09 0:21.35
3 56 Marisol Garcia 11 34 89 22:23.33 1:05:23.42 1:03.96
4 55 Lea Cornejo-Perez 9 39 128 22:38.63 1:28:02.05 1:19.26
5 59 Crystal Medrano 12 41 169 23:12.38 1:51:14.43 1:53.01
6 60 Victoria Protsyuk 10 47 216 23:48.39 2:15:02.82 2:29.02
7 57 Jackelyn Hernandez 11 54 270 25:31.66 2:40:34.48 4:12.29

Chicago (Von Steuben) Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:54:26.86 Average Time: 22:53.37

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 424 Daisy Suarez 12 30 30 21:42.53 21:42.53 0:00.00
2 421 Camille Kulanda 11 33 63 22:21.79 44:04.32 0:39.26
3 420 Jacqueline Chapman 11 35 98 22:27.55 1:06:31.87 0:45.02
4 425 Monzerate Vargas 11 43 141 23:25.27 1:29:57.14 1:42.74
5 422 Adriana Martinez 12 50 191 24:29.72 1:54:26.86 2:47.19
6 419 Wafae Belkadi 11 52 243 24:54.58 2:19:21.44 3:12.05
7 423 Isabel Neira 11 53 296 25:03.89 2:44:25.33 3:21.36

Cristo Rey Jesuit Finish Position – 9

Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 2:02:32.24 Average Time: 24:30.45

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 476 Adriana Perez 12 45 45 23:37.90 23:37.90 0:00.00
2 472 Lizbeth Delgado 11 48 93 24:13.56 47:51.46 0:35.66
3 474 Donalli Mata 10 49 142 24:16.04 1:12:07.50 0:38.14
4 477 Alexandra Vazquez 11 51 193 24:36.98 1:36:44.48 0:59.08
5 475 Diana Medina 11 55 248 25:47.76 2:02:32.24 2:09.86

Chicago (Francis W. Parker) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 181 Gaby Coetzee 12 Less Than 5 23:02.45 23:02.45 0:00.00
2 182 Natalia Hernandez 9 Less Than 5 29:18.80 52:21.25 6:16.35

Chicago (CICS/Northtown) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 136 Rebecca Przybylski 11 Less Than 5 25:39.60 25:39.60 0:00.00

Chicago (Taft) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 385 Jocelyne Mendoza 12 Less Than 5 18:40.00 18:40.00 0:00.00
2 384 Isabelle Eiden 12 Less Than 5 21:00.04 39:40.04 2:20.04
3 383 Veronica Deane 11 Less Than 5 21:01.82 1:00:41.86 2:21.82
4 386 Anna Radziewska 12 Less Than 5 24:18.19 1:25:00.05 5:38.19

River Grove (Guerin) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 674 Sophia Chavez 12 Less Than 5 27:46.78 27:46.78 0:00.00

Westchester (St. Joseph) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 801 Christina Vargas 12 Less Than 5 25:41.89 25:41.89 0:00.00
2 799 Brittany Heredia 12 Less Than 5 29:23.56 55:05.45 3:41.67

Rauner College Prep Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 652 Diane Vargas 12 Less Than 5 22:21.87 22:21.87 0:00.00
2 651 Linda Rueda 12 Less Than 5 22:59.21 45:21.08 0:37.34

Chicago Bulls College Prep Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 452 Theresa Melo 12 Less Than 5 20:41.31 20:41.31 0:00.00
2 453 Anastasia Rodriguez 12 Less Than 5 20:43.70 41:25.01 0:02.39

Muchin College Prep Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 616 Deanna Williams 12 Less Than 5 21:47.44 21:47.44 0:00.00
2 614 Ida Maung 11 Less Than 5 23:21.50 45:08.94 1:34.06
3 615 Adelaida Montero 10 Less Than 5 23:35.81 1:08:44.75 1:48.37
4 613 Jacqueline Martinez 9 Less Than 5 25:13.60 1:33:58.35 3:26.16

UNO Garcia Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 787 Gabriela Perez 11 Less Than 5 26:54.53 26:54.53 0:00.00

Instituto Health Sciences Career Ac Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 560 Karen Rivera 12 Less Than 5 23:23.61 23:23.61 0:00.00
2 559 Mirlette Rebelledo 11 Less Than 5 26:39.63 50:03.24 3:16.02
3 558 Ariana Moreno 11 Less Than 5 27:08.72 1:17:11.96 3:45.11

DePaul College Prep Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 509 Mariya Baughns 11 Less Than 5 24:46.31 24:46.31 0:00.00
2 512 Marissa Gusmao 12 Less Than 5 28:12.29 52:58.60 3:25.98
3 513 Crystal Rodriguez 11 Less Than 5 29:26.60 1:22:25.20 4:40.29

Pritzker Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 917 Dayra Rosales 12 Less Than 5 20:31.56 20:31.56 0:00.00

DePaul Prep Ram Invite

Varsity Boys

2.9 Miles

Overall Finish List

September 13, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Chip Gun
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Time Time Pace
1 Jaime Marcos Chicago (Von Steube 417 10 15:29.00 15:29.00 5:20/M
2 Danny Rosen Chicago (Northside) 271 11 15:45.49 15:45.49 5:26/M
3 Michael Banks Wilmette (Loyola Ac 961 15:50.52 15:50.52 5:28/M
4 Wesley Chan Chicago (Payton) 353 12 15:51.63 15:51.63 5:28/M
5 Jose Vasquez-Perez Bensenville (Fenton 53 10 16:00.97 16:00.97 5:31/M
6 John Gallagher Wilmette (Loyola Ac 963 16:08.81 16:08.81 5:34/M
7 Devin de Hueck Wilmette (Loyola Ac 805 10 16:09.26 16:09.26 5:34/M
8 Adrian Black Chicago (Northside) 266 12 16:10.99 16:10.99 5:34/M
9 Jonathan Fernandez Chicago (Von Steube 414 10 16:14.87 16:14.87 5:36/M
10 Ryan Reynolds Chicago (Lake View) 193 12 16:17.66 16:17.66 5:37/M
11 Daniel Pasco Wilmette (Loyola Ac 962 16:21.94 16:21.94 5:38/M
12 jack o’donnel Prospect 947 16:23.31 16:23.31 5:39/M
13 Elliot Adams Chicago (Payton) 352 12 16:28.05 16:28.05 5:41/M
14 Joseph Rivas Bensenville (Fenton 51 12 16:29.40 16:29.40 5:41/M
15 Axel Nava Bensenville (Fenton 49 12 16:34.50 16:34.50 5:43/M
16 William Pawelko Chicago (Von Steube 418 12 16:41.50 16:41.50 5:45/M
17 Matt Swiszcz Buffalo Grove 77 12 16:42.23 16:42.23 5:46/M
18 mike stanford Prospect 972 16:43.56 16:43.56 5:46/M
19 Brian McManus Chicago (Northside) 269 10 16:45.97 16:45.97 5:47/M
20 Kyle Friedler Chicago (Northside) 267 10 16:49.47 16:49.47 5:48/M
21 Sam LaSota Chicago (Payton) 355 12 16:50.09 16:50.09 5:48/M
22 Mouhcine Kahdi Chicago (Von Steube 416 10 16:50.23 16:50.23 5:48/M
23 Bryan Gonzalez Chicago (CICS/North 131 12 16:50.35 16:50.35 5:48/M
24 Dillon McDonnell Chicago (Lake View) 192 10 16:50.94 16:50.94 5:48/M
25 Scott Berens Wilmette (Loyola Ac 821 11 16:51.19 16:51.19 5:49/M
26 Jack Klemp Wilmette (Loyola Ac 832 11 16:52.44 16:52.44 5:49/M
27 Alex Ortiz Chicago (Northside) 270 10 16:52.53 16:52.53 5:49/M
28 Alan Kotlyar Skokie (Niles West) 705 11 16:54.44 16:54.44 5:50/M
29 nick serio Prospect 968 16:58.56 16:58.56 5:51/M
30 Gabe Rojas Chicago (Payton) 357 12 17:02.44 17:02.44 5:52/M
31 Maxwell Crawford Chicago (C. Hope Ac 97 11 17:04.48 17:04.48 5:53/M
32 Paulo Aco Chicago (Von Steube 412 11 17:07.17 17:07.17 5:54/M
33 William Huckabee Chicago (Von Steube 415 12 17:16.64 17:16.64 5:57/M
34 Max Mccoy Chicago (Northside) 268 12 17:17.53 17:17.53 5:58/M
35 Felipe Ruiz Bensenville (Fenton 52 11 17:19.04 17:19.04 5:58/M
36 Sam Detmer Chicago (Payton) 354 11 17:19.92 17:19.92 5:58/M
37 Cooper Hays Buffalo Grove 73 11 17:28.34 17:28.34 6:01/M
38 Daniel Arkes Chicago (Francis W. 174 12 17:29.66 17:29.66 6:02/M
39 kevin sherwood Prospect 969 17:31.79 17:31.79 6:02/M
40 Jorge Pantoja UNO Garcia 781 11 17:35.80 17:35.80 6:04/M
41 Jorge Martinez Chicago (Payton) 356 11 17:35.93 17:35.93 6:04/M
42 La Luz Eric DePaul College Prep 504 10 17:36.45 17:36.45 6:04/M
43 Dillon Brown Bensenville (Fenton 47 12 17:38.69 17:38.69 6:05/M
44 Eduardo Gonzalez Chicago (Curie) 160 11 17:41.78 17:41.78 6:06/M
45 Askay Garg Buffalo Grove 71 11 17:41.86 17:41.86 6:06/M
46 Kwesi Ayekumi Chicago (Lake View) 189 11 17:42.39 17:42.39 6:06/M
47 Ivan Fernandez Chicago (Curie) 159 11 17:43.76 17:43.76 6:07/M
48 Michael Love Chicago Bulls Colle 449 12 17:46.51 17:46.51 6:08/M
49 Porter Abbey Chicago (Northside) 265 12 17:49.45 17:49.45 6:09/M
50 Nikko Falco Bensenville (Fenton 48 11 17:51.93 17:51.93 6:09/M
51 matt kowalski Prospect 940 17:58.44 17:58.44 6:12/M
52 Oluseyi Olayele Gary Comer College 530 12 18:06.01 18:06.01 6:14/M
53 Matt Mach Chicago (Taft) 381 12 18:07.01 18:07.01 6:15/M
54 Michael Rivera Muchin College Prep 609 12 18:09.02 18:09.02 6:16/M
55 Michael Frutos Cristo Rey Jesuit 468 11 18:18.38 18:18.38 6:19/M
56 William Osorio Bensenville (Fenton 50 11 18:23.37 18:23.37 6:20/M
57 Alex Garcia DePaul College Prep 505 11 18:26.98 18:26.98 6:21/M
58 Fredrick Bautista DePaul College Prep 501 10 18:28.81 18:28.81 6:22/M
59 David Rios DePaul College Prep 507 9 18:30.21 18:30.21 6:23/M
60 Will Thornton Northridge Prep 629 12 18:30.46 18:30.46 6:23/M
61 Cesar Montelongo Gary Comer College 529 12 18:31.01 18:31.01 6:23/M
62 Christian Sanford Buffalo Grove 76 10 18:35.24 18:35.24 6:24/M
63 Cesar Villegas Chicago (Lake View) 194 11 18:38.20 18:38.20 6:26/M
64 Oscar Gomez Instituto Health Sc 553 10 18:38.43 18:38.43 6:26/M
65 Alex Rodriguez Chicago (C. Hope Ac 102 10 18:39.21 18:39.21 6:26/M
66 Isaac Moldofsky Skokie (Niles West) 706 11 18:41.09 18:41.09 6:27/M
67 Robert Bulai Skokie (Niles West) 704 11 18:58.13 18:58.13 6:32/M
68 Akash Vincent Skokie (Niles West) 709 11 19:00.71 19:00.71 6:33/M
69 Etienne Martinez Chicago (Ogden Inte 289 12 19:00.83 19:00.83 6:33/M
70 Jack Luzadder Chicago (Lake View) 191 11 19:02.69 19:02.69 6:34/M
71 Jorge Jaime-Rivera Buffalo Grove 75 10 19:05.02 19:05.02 6:35/M
72 Daniel Eiland Chicago (Von Steube 413 12 19:07.11 19:07.11 6:36/M
73 Michael Yim Skokie (Niles West) 710 11 19:18.27 19:18.27 6:39/M
74 David Partida UIC College Prep 743 12 19:19.14 19:19.14 6:40/M
75 Steven Burris Gary Comer College 527 11 19:21.09 19:21.09 6:40/M
76 Jontae Thomas Rauner College Prep 649 12 19:21.81 19:21.81 6:40/M
77 Zach Davis Gary Comer College 528 10 19:26.51 19:26.51 6:42/M
78 Jake Fischer Chicago (Francis W. 177 11 19:30.26 19:30.26 6:43/M
79 Sean Greene Chicago (Taft) 380 12 19:34.17 19:34.17 6:45/M
80 Malik Whitfield UIC College Prep 746 12 19:37.92 19:37.92 6:46/M
81 Jared Turrel Skokie (Niles West) 707 11 19:45.78 19:45.78 6:49/M
82 Alexis Olivares Pritzker 921 12 19:45.93 19:45.93 6:49/M
83 Ryan Handel Buffalo Grove 72 12 19:56.13 19:56.13 6:52/M
84 Juan Rodriguez Gary Comer College 532 10 20:04.75 20:04.75 6:55/M
85 Daniel Melendez Chicago (C. Hope Ac 101 10 20:06.04 20:06.04 6:56/M
86 Nico Enciso UIC College Prep 740 12 20:06.15 20:06.15 6:56/M
87 Anthony Vargas UNO Garcia 783 12 20:08.94 20:08.94 6:57/M
88 David Omana Muchin College Prep 608 10 20:11.44 20:11.44 6:58/M
89 Nicholas Gerena River Grove (Guerin 671 12 20:11.91 20:11.91 6:58/M
90 Elijah Allison Gary Comer College 526 11 20:12.49 20:12.49 6:58/M
91 Alejandro Alvarez Cristo Rey Jesuit 467 10 20:15.72 20:15.72 6:59/M
92 Julian Villasenor Muchin College Prep 610 10 20:16.70 20:16.70 6:59/M
93 Jacob Sam Chicago (C. Hope Ac 103 10 20:17.38 20:17.38 7:00/M
94 Max Perez UIC College Prep 744 11 20:17.60 20:17.60 7:00/M
95 Aaron Barboza Muchin College Prep 605 9 20:18.05 20:18.05 7:00/M
96 Justin Fields UIC College Prep 741 11 20:23.77 20:23.77 7:02/M
97 Jonavan Huggins Chicago (C. Hope Ac 100 12 20:23.84 20:23.84 7:02/M
98 Justin Villa Rauner College Prep 650 12 20:24.16 20:24.16 7:02/M
99 Ignacio Hernandez Rauner College Prep 645 11 20:24.23 20:24.23 7:02/M
100 Adam Santiago Pritzker 923 12 20:32.47 20:32.47 7:05/M
101 Ignacio Bahena Instituto Health Sc 551 10 20:37.24 20:37.24 7:07/M
102 Juan Renteria Pritzker 922 12 20:38.24 20:38.24 7:07/M
103 Victor Garibay Muchin College Prep 606 12 20:41.30 20:41.30 7:08/M
104 Ivan Guerrero Muchin College Prep 607 9 20:46.90 20:46.90 7:10/M
105 Nathan Podgorny DePaul College Prep 506 11 20:48.22 20:48.22 7:10/M
106 Ricardo Ramos Cristo Rey Jesuit 471 10 20:50.95 20:50.95 7:11/M
107 Carlos Garza Pritzker 919 10 20:51.99 20:51.99 7:11/M
108 Jose Gomez Chicago Bulls Colle 448 11 21:05.44 21:05.44 7:16/M
109 Esteban Munoz Rauner College Prep 648 12 21:12.92 21:12.92 7:19/M
110 Steven Rios Gary Comer College 531 10 21:13.69 21:13.69 7:19/M
111 Juan Hernandez Rauner College Prep 646 12 21:14.81 21:14.81 7:19/M
112 William Sosa Pritzker 920 11 21:17.06 21:17.06 7:20/M
113 Fabian Macias Instituto Health Sc 555 9 21:19.76 21:19.76 7:21/M
114 Rasheed Rush South Holland (Seto 713 11 21:29.49 21:29.49 7:24/M
115 Misael Saldivar Instituto Health Sc 556 11 21:32.89 21:32.89 7:26/M
116 Armand Bracero DePaul College Prep 502 11 21:40.35 21:40.35 7:28/M
117 Daniel Avila Chicago (Francis W. 175 11 21:47.36 21:47.36 7:31/M
118 Marquis Shaw Chicago (CICS/Ellis 119 12 21:48.29 21:48.29 7:31/M
119 David Learner Chicago (Francis W. 179 12 21:50.88 21:50.88 7:32/M
120 Manny Cardoza Rauner College Prep 644 12 22:03.27 22:03.27 7:36/M
121 Patrick Capalad Golder College Prep 538 12 22:06.33 22:06.33 7:37/M
122 Juan Carlos Archila Chicago (Ogden Inte 287 11 22:31.33 22:31.33 7:46/M
123 Jalin Jackson UIC College Prep 742 12 22:43.49 22:43.49 7:50/M
124 Steve Alvarado Muchin College Prep 604 12 22:47.77 22:47.77 7:51/M
125 David Reyes Golder College Prep 540 12 22:58.90 22:58.90 7:55/M
126 Brantley Handspike Chicago (CICS/Ellis 118 12 23:11.06 23:11.06 8:00/M
127 Felix Castanon Instituto Health Sc 552 11 23:32.17 23:32.17 8:07/M
128 Cesar Munoz Cristo Rey Jesuit 469 10 23:34.34 23:34.34 8:08/M
129 Juan Villasenor UNO Garcia 784 11 23:39.02 23:39.02 8:09/M
130 Dan Peters Chicago (CICS/North 133 11 24:53.89 24:53.89 8:35/M
131 Quinn Martin Northridge Prep 626 10 25:17.66 25:17.66 8:43/M
132 James Wells South Holland (Seto 714 11 25:39.06 25:39.06 8:51/M
133 Genaro Sanchez Instituto Health Sc 557 11 27:36.33 27:36.33 9:31/M
134 Jose Gonzalez Instituto Health Sc 554 11 27:44.78 27:44.78 9:34/M

DePaul Prep Ram Invite

September 13, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Detail Team Results – Boys

Varsity

Wilmette (Loyola Academy) Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:21:21.72 Average Time: 16:16.34

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 961 Michael Banks 3 3 15:50.52 15:50.52 0:00.00
2 963 John Gallagher 6 9 16:08.81 31:59.33 0:18.29
3 805 Devin de Hueck 10 7 16 16:09.26 48:08.59 0:18.74
4 962 Daniel Pasco 11 27 16:21.94 1:04:30.53 0:31.42
5 821 Scott Berens 11 24 51 16:51.19 1:21:21.72 1:00.67
6 832 Jack Klemp 11 25 76 16:52.44 1:38:14.16 1:01.92

Chicago (Northside) Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:22:24.45 Average Time: 16:28.89

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 271 Danny Rosen 11 2 2 15:45.49 15:45.49 0:00.00
2 266 Adrian Black 12 8 10 16:10.99 31:56.48 0:25.50
3 269 Brian McManus 10 19 29 16:45.97 48:42.45 1:00.48
4 267 Kyle Friedler 10 20 49 16:49.47 1:05:31.92 1:03.98
5 270 Alex Ortiz 10 26 75 16:52.53 1:22:24.45 1:07.04
6 268 Max Mccoy 12 33 108 17:17.53 1:39:41.98 1:32.04
7 265 Porter Abbey 12 43 151 17:49.45 1:57:31.43 2:03.96

Chicago (Von Steuben) Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:22:22.77 Average Time: 16:28.55

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 417 Jaime Marcos 10 1 1 15:29.00 15:29.00 0:00.00
2 414 Jonathan Fernandez 10 9 10 16:14.87 31:43.87 0:45.87
3 418 William Pawelko 12 16 26 16:41.50 48:25.37 1:12.50
4 416 Mouhcine Kahdi 10 22 48 16:50.23 1:05:15.60 1:21.23
5 412 Paulo Aco 11 31 79 17:07.17 1:22:22.77 1:38.17
6 415 William Huckabee 12 32 111 17:16.64 1:39:39.41 1:47.64
7 413 Daniel Eiland 12 62 173 19:07.11 1:58:46.52 3:38.11

Chicago (Payton) Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:23:32.13 Average Time: 16:42.43

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 353 Wesley Chan 12 4 4 15:51.63 15:51.63 0:00.00
2 352 Elliot Adams 12 13 17 16:28.05 32:19.68 0:36.42
3 355 Sam LaSota 12 21 38 16:50.09 49:09.77 0:58.46
4 357 Gabe Rojas 12 29 67 17:02.44 1:06:12.21 1:10.81
5 354 Sam Detmer 11 35 102 17:19.92 1:23:32.13 1:28.29
6 356 Jorge Martinez 11 38 140 17:35.93 1:41:08.06 1:44.30

Bensenville (Fenton) Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:24:02.60 Average Time: 16:48.52

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 53 Jose Vasquez-Perez 10 5 5 16:00.97 16:00.97 0:00.00
2 51 Joseph Rivas 12 14 19 16:29.40 32:30.37 0:28.43
3 49 Axel Nava 12 15 34 16:34.50 49:04.87 0:33.53
4 52 Felipe Ruiz 11 34 68 17:19.04 1:06:23.91 1:18.07
5 47 Dillon Brown 12 40 108 17:38.69 1:24:02.60 1:37.72
6 48 Nikko Falco 11 44 152 17:51.93 1:41:54.53 1:50.96
7 50 William Osorio 11 48 200 18:23.37 2:00:17.90 2:22.40

Prospect Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 1:25:35.66 Average Time: 17:07.13

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 947 jack o’donnel 12 12 16:23.31 16:23.31 0:00.00
2 972 mike stanford 18 30 16:43.56 33:06.87 0:20.25
3 968 nick serio 28 58 16:58.56 50:05.43 0:35.25
4 969 kevin sherwood 37 95 17:31.79 1:07:37.22 1:08.48
5 940 matt kowalski 45 140 17:58.44 1:25:35.66 1:35.13

Chicago (Lake View) Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:28:31.88 Average Time: 17:42.38

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 193 Ryan Reynolds 12 10 10 16:17.66 16:17.66 0:00.00
2 192 Dillon McDonnell 10 23 33 16:50.94 33:08.60 0:33.28
3 189 Kwesi Ayekumi 11 42 75 17:42.39 50:50.99 1:24.73
4 194 Cesar Villegas 11 54 129 18:38.20 1:09:29.19 2:20.54
5 191 Jack Luzadder 11 60 189 19:02.69 1:28:31.88 2:45.03

Buffalo Grove Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times): 1:29:32.69 Average Time: 17:54.54

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 77 Matt Swiszcz 12 17 17 16:42.23 16:42.23 0:00.00
2 73 Cooper Hays 11 36 53 17:28.34 34:10.57 0:46.11
3 71 Askay Garg 11 41 94 17:41.86 51:52.43 0:59.63
4 76 Christian Sanford 10 53 147 18:35.24 1:10:27.67 1:53.01
5 75 Jorge Jaime-Rivera 10 61 208 19:05.02 1:29:32.69 2:22.79
6 72 Ryan Handel 12 71 279 19:56.13 1:49:28.82 3:13.90

Skokie (Niles West) Finish Position – 9

Team Score (places): 264 Team Score (times): 1:32:52.64 Average Time: 18:34.53

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 705 Alan Kotlyar 11 27 27 16:54.44 16:54.44 0:00.00
2 706 Isaac Moldofsky 11 57 84 18:41.09 35:35.53 1:46.65
3 704 Robert Bulai 11 58 142 18:58.13 54:33.66 2:03.69
4 709 Akash Vincent 11 59 201 19:00.71 1:13:34.37 2:06.27
5 710 Michael Yim 11 63 264 19:18.27 1:32:52.64 2:23.83
6 707 Jared Turrel 11 69 333 19:45.78 1:52:38.42 2:51.34

DePaul College Prep Finish Position – 10

Team Score (places): 279 Team Score (times): 1:33:50.67 Average Time: 18:46.13

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 504 La Luz Eric 10 39 39 17:36.45 17:36.45 0:00.00
2 505 Alex Garcia 11 49 88 18:26.98 36:03.43 0:50.53
3 501 Fredrick Bautista 10 50 138 18:28.81 54:32.24 0:52.36
4 507 David Rios 9 51 189 18:30.21 1:13:02.45 0:53.76
5 506 Nathan Podgorny 11 90 279 20:48.22 1:33:50.67 3:11.77
6 502 Armand Bracero 11 98 377 21:40.35 1:55:31.02 4:03.90

Gary Comer College Prep. Finish Position – 11

Team Score (places): 302 Team Score (times): 1:35:29.37 Average Time: 19:05.87

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 530 Oluseyi Olayele 12 46 46 18:06.01 18:06.01 0:00.00
2 529 Cesar Montelongo 12 52 98 18:31.01 36:37.02 0:25.00
3 527 Steven Burris 11 65 163 19:21.09 55:58.11 1:15.08
4 528 Zach Davis 10 67 230 19:26.51 1:15:24.62 1:20.50
5 532 Juan Rodriguez 10 72 302 20:04.75 1:35:29.37 1:58.74
6 526 Elijah Allison 11 76 378 20:12.49 1:55:41.86 2:06.48
7 531 Steven Rios 10 93 471 21:13.69 2:16:55.55 3:07.68

Chicago (C. Hope Academy) Finish Position – 12

Team Score (places): 319 Team Score (times): 1:36:30.95 Average Time: 19:18.19

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 97 Maxwell Crawford 11 30 30 17:04.48 17:04.48 0:00.00
2 102 Alex Rodriguez 10 56 86 18:39.21 35:43.69 1:34.73
3 101 Daniel Melendez 10 73 159 20:06.04 55:49.73 3:01.56
4 103 Jacob Sam 10 78 237 20:17.38 1:16:07.11 3:12.90
5 100 Jonavan Huggins 12 82 319 20:23.84 1:36:30.95 3:19.36

UIC College Prep Finish Position – 13

Team Score (places): 366 Team Score (times): 1:39:44.58 Average Time: 19:56.92

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 743 David Partida 12 64 64 19:19.14 19:19.14 0:00.00
2 746 Malik Whitfield 12 68 132 19:37.92 38:57.06 0:18.78
3 740 Nico Enciso 12 74 206 20:06.15 59:03.21 0:47.01
4 744 Max Perez 11 79 285 20:17.60 1:19:20.81 0:58.46
5 741 Justin Fields 11 81 366 20:23.77 1:39:44.58 1:04.63
6 742 Jalin Jackson 12 100 466 22:43.49 2:02:28.07 3:24.35

Muchin College Prep Finish Position – 14

Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times): 1:39:36.51 Average Time: 19:55.30

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 609 Michael Rivera 12 47 47 18:09.02 18:09.02 0:00.00
2 608 David Omana 10 75 122 20:11.44 38:20.46 2:02.42
3 610 Julian Villasenor 10 77 199 20:16.70 58:37.16 2:07.68
4 605 Aaron Barboza 9 80 279 20:18.05 1:18:55.21 2:09.03
5 606 Victor Garibay 12 88 367 20:41.30 1:39:36.51 2:32.28
6 607 Ivan Guerrero 9 89 456 20:46.90 2:00:23.41 2:37.88
7 604 Steve Alvarado 12 101 557 22:47.77 2:23:11.18 4:38.75

Rauner College Prep Finish Position – 15

Team Score (places): 419 Team Score (times): 1:42:37.93 Average Time: 20:31.59

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 649 Jontae Thomas 12 66 66 19:21.81 19:21.81 0:00.00
2 650 Justin Villa 12 83 149 20:24.16 39:45.97 1:02.35
3 645 Ignacio Hernandez 11 84 233 20:24.23 1:00:10.20 1:02.42
4 648 Esteban Munoz 12 92 325 21:12.92 1:21:23.12 1:51.11
5 646 Juan Hernandez 12 94 419 21:14.81 1:42:37.93 1:53.00
6 644 Manny Cardoza 12 99 518 22:03.27 2:04:41.20 2:41.46

Pritzker Finish Position – 16

Team Score (places): 428 Team Score (times): 1:43:05.69 Average Time: 20:37.14

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 921 Alexis Olivares 12 70 70 19:45.93 19:45.93 0:00.00
2 923 Adam Santiago 12 85 155 20:32.47 40:18.40 0:46.54
3 922 Juan Renteria 12 87 242 20:38.24 1:00:56.64 0:52.31
4 919 Carlos Garza 10 91 333 20:51.99 1:21:48.63 1:06.06
5 920 William Sosa 11 95 428 21:17.06 1:43:05.69 1:31.13

Instituto Health Sciences Career Ac Finish Position – 17

Team Score (places): 436 Team Score (times): 1:45:40.49 Average Time: 21:08.10

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 553 Oscar Gomez 10 55 55 18:38.43 18:38.43 0:00.00
2 551 Ignacio Bahena 10 86 141 20:37.24 39:15.67 1:58.81
3 555 Fabian Macias 9 96 237 21:19.76 1:00:35.43 2:41.33
4 556 Misael Saldivar 11 97 334 21:32.89 1:22:08.32 2:54.46
5 552 Felix Castanon 11 102 436 23:32.17 1:45:40.49 4:53.74
6 557 Genaro Sanchez 11 103 539 27:36.33 2:13:16.82 8:57.90
7 554 Jose Gonzalez 11 104 643 27:44.78 2:41:01.60 9:06.35

Chicago (Curie) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 160 Eduardo Gonzalez 11 Less Than 5 17:41.78 17:41.78 0:00.00
2 159 Ivan Fernandez 11 Less Than 5 17:43.76 35:25.54 0:01.98

Chicago (Francis W. Parker) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 174 Daniel Arkes 12 Less Than 5 17:29.66 17:29.66 0:00.00
2 177 Jake Fischer 11 Less Than 5 19:30.26 36:59.92 2:00.60
3 175 Daniel Avila 11 Less Than 5 21:47.36 58:47.28 4:17.70
4 179 David Learner 12 Less Than 5 21:50.88 1:20:38.16 4:21.22

Chicago (CICS/Northtown) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 131 Bryan Gonzalez 12 Less Than 5 16:50.35 16:50.35 0:00.00
2 133 Dan Peters 11 Less Than 5 24:53.89 41:44.24 8:03.54

Chicago (Taft) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 381 Matt Mach 12 Less Than 5 18:07.01 18:07.01 0:00.00
2 380 Sean Greene 12 Less Than 5 19:34.17 37:41.18 1:27.16

Northridge Prep Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 629 Will Thornton 12 Less Than 5 18:30.46 18:30.46 0:00.00
2 626 Quinn Martin 10 Less Than 5 25:17.66 43:48.12 6:47.20

River Grove (Guerin) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 671 Nicholas Gerena 12 Less Than 5 20:11.91 20:11.91 0:00.00

South Holland (Seton Academy) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 713 Rasheed Rush 11 Less Than 5 21:29.49 21:29.49 0:00.00
2 714 James Wells 11 Less Than 5 25:39.06 47:08.55 4:09.57

Cristo Rey Jesuit Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 468 Michael Frutos 11 Less Than 5 18:18.38 18:18.38 0:00.00
2 467 Alejandro Alvarez 10 Less Than 5 20:15.72 38:34.10 1:57.34
3 471 Ricardo Ramos 10 Less Than 5 20:50.95 59:25.05 2:32.57
4 469 Cesar Munoz 10 Less Than 5 23:34.34 1:22:59.39 5:15.96

Chicago (CICS/Ellison) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 119 Marquis Shaw 12 Less Than 5 21:48.29 21:48.29 0:00.00
2 118 Brantley Handspike 12 Less Than 5 23:11.06 44:59.35 1:22.77

Golder College Prep Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 538 Patrick Capalad 12 Less Than 5 22:06.33 22:06.33 0:00.00
2 540 David Reyes 12 Less Than 5 22:58.90 45:05.23 0:52.57

Chicago Bulls College Prep Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 449 Michael Love 12 Less Than 5 17:46.51 17:46.51 0:00.00
2 448 Jose Gomez 11 Less Than 5 21:05.44 38:51.95 3:18.93

Chicago (Ogden International) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 289 Etienne Martinez 12 Less Than 5 19:00.83 19:00.83 0:00.00
2 287 Juan Carlos Archila 11 Less Than 5 22:31.33 41:32.16 3:30.50

UNO Garcia Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 781 Jorge Pantoja 11 Less Than 5 17:35.80 17:35.80 0:00.00
2 783 Anthony Vargas 12 Less Than 5 20:08.94 37:44.74 2:33.14
3 784 Juan Villasenor 11 Less Than 5 23:39.02 1:01:23.76 6:03.22

DePaul Prep Ram Invite

Frosh Soph Girls

2.9 Miles

Overall Finish List

September 13, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Chip Gun
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Time Time Pace
1 Payton Hoag Wilmette (Loyola Ac 813 9 19:23.54 19:23.54 6:41/M
2 Allie Zahn Wilmette (Loyola Ac 816 10 19:55.02 19:55.02 6:52/M
3 Louisa Edwards Wilmette (Loyola Ac 812 9 20:28.74 20:28.74 7:03/M
4 Mary Claire Donnelly Wilmette (Loyola Ac 811 9 20:37.03 20:37.03 7:07/M
5 Sarai Vargas Chicago (Von Steube 400 9 20:44.99 20:44.99 7:09/M
6 Emily Plodzeen Wilmette (Loyola Ac 814 9 20:53.69 20:53.69 7:12/M
7 Anna Pasek Chicago (Northside) 227 10 21:05.61 21:05.61 7:16/M
8 Sylwia Balata Chicago (Northside) 221 10 21:08.96 21:08.96 7:17/M
9 Grace Udelhofen Wilmette (Loyola Ac 815 9 21:13.31 21:13.31 7:19/M
10 Jocelin Luna Pritzker 896 9 21:16.65 21:16.65 7:20/M
11 Carla Lopez Lansing (Illiana Ch 577 10 21:23.40 21:23.40 7:22/M
12 Jaqueline Mendoza Chicago (Taft) 368 9 21:27.20 21:27.20 7:24/M
13 Giuliana Nicoluci-Altman Chicago (Northside) 225 10 21:54.72 21:54.72 7:33/M
14 Dania Luna Pritzker 895 9 22:09.95 22:09.95 7:38/M
15 Fiona Panther Chicago (Northside) 226 9 22:12.10 22:12.10 7:39/M
16 Cynthia Presa ITW David Speer Aca 571 9 22:12.81 22:12.81 7:39/M
17 Maura Barrett Wilmette (Loyola Ac 810 9 22:13.45 22:13.45 7:40/M
18 Caroline Young Chicago (Taft) 373 9 22:15.99 22:15.99 7:40/M
19 Maya Rodriguez Chicago (Taft) 370 9 22:17.17 22:17.17 7:41/M
20 Grace Van Dam Lansing (Illiana Ch 580 9 22:20.62 22:20.62 7:42/M
21 Olivia Hering Chicago (Northside) 223 10 22:25.08 22:25.08 7:44/M
22 Olivia Grondy Chicago (Payton) 299 10 22:29.21 22:29.21 7:45/M
23 Citlali Blanco Chicago (Northside) 222 9 23:00.04 23:00.04 7:56/M
24 Mary Hehn Chicago (Taft) 367 10 23:11.06 23:11.06 8:00/M
25 Destiny Silva Chicago (Taft) 372 9 23:20.68 23:20.68 8:03/M
26 Nooha Menk Chicago (Von Steube 399 10 23:36.42 23:36.42 8:08/M
27 Crystal Holdon Gary Comer College 524 10 23:36.76 23:36.76 8:08/M
28 Brittany Groen Lansing (Illiana Ch 576 11 23:41.42 23:41.42 8:10/M
29 D’Myja Ames Gary Comer College 521 9 23:50.87 23:50.87 8:13/M
30 Cayley Sawchuk Chicago (Taft) 371 9 23:51.61 23:51.61 8:13/M
31 Erika Anderson Chicago (Von Steube 395 10 23:52.27 23:52.27 8:14/M
32 Taeyun Lee Chicago (Payton) 301 10 23:52.70 23:52.70 8:14/M
33 Sofia Martin Chicago (Payton) 302 10 24:01.69 24:01.69 8:17/M
34 Abby Jakus Chicago (Payton) 300 10 24:04.99 24:04.99 8:18/M
35 Maeve Masterson Chicago (Northside) 224 9 24:05.19 24:05.19 8:18/M
36 Vanessa Banderas Pritzker 898 10 24:20.51 24:20.51 8:23/M
37 Priscilla Bautista Pritzker 894 9 24:22.20 24:22.20 8:24/M
38 Kimberly Marin Bensenville (Fenton 10 9 24:32.53 24:32.53 8:28/M
39 Elisa Herrera Chicago Bulls Colle 437 9 24:47.51 24:47.51 8:33/M
40 Emma Worrell Chicago (Payton) 304 9 24:51.26 24:51.26 8:34/M
41 Justise Davis Gary Comer College 523 10 24:52.34 24:52.34 8:34/M
42 Ashlee Nunez Chicago (Ogden Inte 284 10 24:54.99 24:54.99 8:35/M
43 Ella Greuber Chicago (Von Steube 397 10 24:56.73 24:56.73 8:36/M
44 Doris Aucaquizhpi ITW David Speer Aca 572 9 24:57.44 24:57.44 8:36/M
45 Melissa Trujillo Rauner College Prep 635 9 25:09.85 25:09.85 8:40/M
46 Connie McNulty River Grove (Guerin 658 9 25:17.05 25:17.05 8:43/M
47 Mireya Gomez Chicago (Payton) 298 10 25:18.23 25:18.23 8:43/M
48 Bridget O’Sullivan River Grove (Guerin 659 9 25:19.77 25:19.77 8:44/M
49 Florina Carrillo River Grove (Guerin 654 10 25:38.78 25:38.78 8:50/M
50 Ariel Gonzalez UIC College Prep 716 9 26:16.69 26:16.69 9:03/M
51 Katherine Dominguez Bensenville (Fenton 9 10 26:22.83 26:22.83 9:06/M
52 Daisy Barajas Chicago Bulls Colle 434 9 26:25.46 26:25.46 9:07/M
53 Fatima Diallo Instituto Health Sc 546 9 26:32.63 26:32.63 9:09/M
54 Paola Carrillo Chicago Bulls Colle 435 9 26:49.90 26:49.90 9:15/M
55 Juanita Ledesma Chicago Bulls Colle 438 10 26:50.87 26:50.87 9:15/M
56 Lourdes Silva ITW David Speer Aca 574 9 27:00.20 27:00.20 9:19/M
57 Fatima Guerra ITW David Speer Aca 573 9 27:15.91 27:15.91 9:24/M
58 Catherine Tillesen Bensenville (Fenton 13 9 27:29.39 27:29.39 9:29/M
59 Yulia Selden Rauner College Prep 633 10 27:58.49 27:58.49 9:39/M
60 Cynthia Monsivais DePaul College Prep 487 10 28:14.80 28:14.80 9:44/M
61 Asia Miller Lansing (Illiana Ch 578 10 28:33.16 28:33.16 9:51/M
62 Alina Pagan DePaul College Prep 488 9 28:58.44 28:58.44 9:59/M
63 Abigail Bahena Chicago Bulls Colle 433 9 29:11.02 29:11.02 10:04/M
64 Brianna Agron DePaul College Prep 485 9 29:18.55 29:18.55 10:06/M
65 Leslie Aguilar Pritzker 897 10 29:22.69 29:22.69 10:08/M
66 Anna Garzon DePaul College Prep 486 9 29:44.72 29:44.72 10:15/M
67 Andrea Acuna Bensenville (Fenton 8 9 29:45.21 29:45.21 10:16/M
68 Zariah Cross Lansing (Illiana Ch 575 9 29:45.44 29:45.44 10:16/M
69 Rachel Rodriguez Rauner College Prep 632 10 29:53.62 29:53.62 10:18/M
70 Jacqueline Ponce Bensenville (Fenton 11 9 29:56.90 29:56.90 10:19/M
71 Aerial Schaffer Lansing (Illiana Ch 579 9 31:29.46 31:29.46 10:51/M
72 Jabria Anderson Gary Comer College 522 9 31:30.51 31:30.51 10:52/M
73 Shanti Ramsey Gary Comer College 525 9 31:34.04 31:34.04 10:53/M
74 Paige Hudson River Grove (Guerin 656 9 31:41.13 31:41.13 10:56/M
75 Claudia Perez Instituto Health Sc 547 11 32:15.54 32:15.54 11:07/M
76 Rosa Fernandez Westchester (St. Jo 796 9 35:21.56 35:21.56 12:11/M
77 Vanessa Flores Westchester (St. Jo 797 9 35:21.74 35:21.74 12:11/M
78 Alexa Frausto Chicago Bulls Colle 436 9 35:37.47 35:37.47 12:17/M
79 Alondra Colunga Instituto Health Sc 545 11 37:21.39 37:21.39 12:53/M
80 Ealexis Hester Chicago (C. Hope Ac 90 9 37:34.36 37:34.36 12:57/M
81 Evelyn Perez Instituto Health Sc 548 11 38:10.75 38:10.75 13:10/M

DePaul Prep Ram Invite

September 13, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Detail Team Results – Girls

Frosh Soph

Wilmette (Loyola Academy) Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:41:18.02 Average Time: 20:15.60

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 813 Payton Hoag 9 1 1 19:23.54 19:23.54 0:00.00
2 816 Allie Zahn 10 2 3 19:55.02 39:18.56 0:31.48
3 812 Louisa Edwards 9 3 6 20:28.74 59:47.30 1:05.20
4 811 Mary Claire Donnelly 9 4 10 20:37.03 1:20:24.33 1:13.49
5 814 Emily Plodzeen 9 5 15 20:53.69 1:41:18.02 1:30.15
6 815 Grace Udelhofen 9 8 23 21:13.31 2:02:31.33 1:49.77
7 810 Maura Barrett 9 15 38 22:13.45 2:24:44.78 2:49.91

Chicago (Northside) Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:48:46.47 Average Time: 21:45.29

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 227 Anna Pasek 10 6 6 21:05.61 21:05.61 0:00.00
2 221 Sylwia Balata 10 7 13 21:08.96 42:14.57 0:03.35
3 225 Giuliana Nicoluci-Altma10 12 25 21:54.72 1:04:09.29 0:49.11
4 226 Fiona Panther 9 14 39 22:12.10 1:26:21.39 1:06.49
5 223 Olivia Hering 10 19 58 22:25.08 1:48:46.47 1:19.47
6 222 Citlali Blanco 9 21 79 23:00.04 2:11:46.51 1:54.43
7 224 Maeve Masterson 9 31 110 24:05.19 2:35:51.70 2:59.58

Chicago (Taft) Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:52:32.10 Average Time: 22:30.42

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 368 Jaqueline Mendoza 9 11 11 21:27.20 21:27.20 0:00.00
2 373 Caroline Young 9 16 27 22:15.99 43:43.19 0:48.79
3 370 Maya Rodriguez 9 17 44 22:17.17 1:06:00.36 0:49.97
4 367 Mary Hehn 10 22 66 23:11.06 1:29:11.42 1:43.86
5 372 Destiny Silva 9 23 89 23:20.68 1:52:32.10 1:53.48
6 371 Cayley Sawchuk 9 27 116 23:51.61 2:16:23.71 2:24.41

Pritzker Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 2:01:32.00 Average Time: 24:18.40

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 896 Jocelin Luna 9 9 9 21:16.65 21:16.65 0:00.00
2 895 Dania Luna 9 13 22 22:09.95 43:26.60 0:53.30
3 898 Vanessa Banderas 10 32 54 24:20.51 1:07:47.11 3:03.86
4 894 Priscilla Bautista 9 33 87 24:22.20 1:32:09.31 3:05.55
5 897 Leslie Aguilar 10 46 133 29:22.69 2:01:32.00 8:06.04

Chicago (Payton) Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:59:19.85 Average Time: 23:51.97

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 299 Olivia Grondy 10 20 20 22:29.21 22:29.21 0:00.00
2 301 Taeyun Lee 10 28 48 23:52.70 46:21.91 1:23.49
3 302 Sofia Martin 10 29 77 24:01.69 1:10:23.60 1:32.48
4 300 Abby Jakus 10 30 107 24:04.99 1:34:28.59 1:35.78
5 304 Emma Worrell 9 36 143 24:51.26 1:59:19.85 2:22.05
6 298 Mireya Gomez 10 38 181 25:18.23 2:24:38.08 2:49.02

Lansing (Illiana Christian) Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 2:05:44.04 Average Time: 25:08.81

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 577 Carla Lopez 10 10 10 21:23.40 21:23.40 0:00.00
2 580 Grace Van Dam 9 18 28 22:20.62 43:44.02 0:57.22
3 576 Brittany Groen 11 25 53 23:41.42 1:07:25.44 2:18.02
4 578 Asia Miller 10 44 97 28:33.16 1:35:58.60 7:09.76
5 575 Zariah Cross 9 48 145 29:45.44 2:05:44.04 8:22.04
6 579 Aerial Schaffer 9 50 195 31:29.46 2:37:13.50 10:06.06

Gary Comer College Prep. Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times): 2:15:24.52 Average Time: 27:04.90

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 524 Crystal Holdon 10 24 24 23:36.76 23:36.76 0:00.00
2 521 D’Myja Ames 9 26 50 23:50.87 47:27.63 0:14.11
3 523 Justise Davis 10 37 87 24:52.34 1:12:19.97 1:15.58
4 522 Jabria Anderson 9 51 138 31:30.51 1:43:50.48 7:53.75
5 525 Shanti Ramsey 9 52 190 31:34.04 2:15:24.52 7:57.28

Chicago Bulls College Prep Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times): 2:14:04.76 Average Time: 26:48.95

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 437 Elisa Herrera 9 35 35 24:47.51 24:47.51 0:00.00
2 434 Daisy Barajas 9 40 75 26:25.46 51:12.97 1:37.95
3 435 Paola Carrillo 9 41 116 26:49.90 1:18:02.87 2:02.39
4 438 Juanita Ledesma 10 42 158 26:50.87 1:44:53.74 2:03.36
5 433 Abigail Bahena 9 45 203 29:11.02 2:14:04.76 4:23.51
6 436 Alexa Frausto 9 53 256 35:37.47 2:49:42.23 10:49.96

Bensenville (Fenton) Finish Position – 9

Team Score (places): 212 Team Score (times): 2:18:06.86 Average Time: 27:37.37

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 10 Kimberly Marin 9 34 34 24:32.53 24:32.53 0:00.00
2 9 Katherine Dominguez 10 39 73 26:22.83 50:55.36 1:50.30
3 13 Catherine Tillesen 9 43 116 27:29.39 1:18:24.75 2:56.86
4 8 Andrea Acuna 9 47 163 29:45.21 1:48:09.96 5:12.68
5 11 Jacqueline Ponce 9 49 212 29:56.90 2:18:06.86 5:24.37

Chicago (Von Steuben) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 400 Sarai Vargas 9 Less Than 5 20:44.99 20:44.99 0:00.00
2 399 Nooha Menk 10 Less Than 5 23:36.42 44:21.41 2:51.43
3 395 Erika Anderson 10 Less Than 5 23:52.27 1:08:13.68 3:07.28
4 397 Ella Greuber 10 Less Than 5 24:56.73 1:33:10.41 4:11.74

River Grove (Guerin) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 658 Connie McNulty 9 Less Than 5 25:17.05 25:17.05 0:00.00
2 659 Bridget O’Sullivan 9 Less Than 5 25:19.77 50:36.82 0:02.72
3 654 Florina Carrillo 10 Less Than 5 25:38.78 1:16:15.60 0:21.73
4 656 Paige Hudson 9 Less Than 5 31:41.13 1:47:56.73 6:24.08

Westchester (St. Joseph) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 796 Rosa Fernandez 9 Less Than 5 35:21.56 35:21.56 0:00.00
2 797 Vanessa Flores 9 Less Than 5 35:21.74 1:10:43.30 0:00.18

UIC College Prep Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 716 Ariel Gonzalez 9 Less Than 5 26:16.69 26:16.69 0:00.00

Chicago (C. Hope Academy) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 90 Ealexis Hester 9 Less Than 5 37:34.36 37:34.36 0:00.00

Rauner College Prep Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 635 Melissa Trujillo 9 Less Than 5 25:09.85 25:09.85 0:00.00
2 633 Yulia Selden 10 Less Than 5 27:58.49 53:08.34 2:48.64
3 632 Rachel Rodriguez 10 Less Than 5 29:53.62 1:23:01.96 4:43.77

Chicago (Ogden International) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 284 Ashlee Nunez 10 Less Than 5 24:54.99 24:54.99 0:00.00

Instituto Health Sciences Career Ac Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 546 Fatima Diallo 9 Less Than 5 26:32.63 26:32.63 0:00.00
2 547 Claudia Perez 11 Less Than 5 32:15.54 58:48.17 5:42.91
3 545 Alondra Colunga 11 Less Than 5 37:21.39 1:36:09.56 10:48.76
4 548 Evelyn Perez 11 Less Than 5 38:10.75 2:14:20.31 11:38.12

DePaul College Prep Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 487 Cynthia Monsivais 10 Less Than 5 28:14.80 28:14.80 0:00.00
2 488 Alina Pagan 9 Less Than 5 28:58.44 57:13.24 0:43.64
3 485 Brianna Agron 9 Less Than 5 29:18.55 1:26:31.79 1:03.75
4 486 Anna Garzon 9 Less Than 5 29:44.72 1:56:16.51 1:29.92

ITW David Speer Academy Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 571 Cynthia Presa 9 Less Than 5 22:12.81 22:12.81 0:00.00
2 572 Doris Aucaquizhpi 9 Less Than 5 24:57.44 47:10.25 2:44.63
3 574 Lourdes Silva 9 Less Than 5 27:00.20 1:14:10.45 4:47.39
4 573 Fatima Guerra 9 Less Than 5 27:15.91 1:41:26.36 5:03.10

DePaul Prep Ram Invite

Frosh Soph Boys

2.9 Miles

Overall Finish List

September 13, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Chip Gun
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Time Time Pace
1 jack terry Prospect 973 17:03.40 17:03.40 5:53/M
2 Aidan Sullivan Wilmette (Loyola Ac 809 9 17:04.20 17:04.20 5:53/M
3 Nathan Cozine Prospect 931 17:09.86 17:09.86 5:55/M
4 Jack Hempleman Prospect 936 17:18.35 17:18.35 5:58/M
5 CAsey Daleiden Prospect 932 17:20.17 17:20.17 5:59/M
6 Marc Daly Wilmette (Loyola Ac 804 9 17:22.00 17:22.00 5:59/M
7 Peter Conroy Northridge Prep 618 10 17:23.06 17:23.06 6:00/M
8 Luis Jaramillo Chicago (Curie) 142 10 17:27.41 17:27.41 6:01/M
9 tim lussenhop Prospect 942 17:37.37 17:37.37 6:04/M
10 Robert Kelly Wilmette (Loyola Ac 807 10 17:39.07 17:39.07 6:05/M
11 Sebastian Fuentes-Branas Northridge Prep 620 10 17:45.63 17:45.63 6:07/M
12 Patrick Moore Northridge Prep 623 10 17:48.17 17:48.17 6:08/M
13 Anye Whyte Bensenville (Fenton 7 10 17:58.74 17:58.74 6:12/M
14 Jason Gong Prospect 934 18:06.84 18:06.84 6:14/M
15 Case Brennan Wilmette (Loyola Ac 803 10 18:09.62 18:09.62 6:16/M
16 Miguel Morales Chicago Bulls Colle 431 9 18:11.31 18:11.31 6:16/M
17 Bryan Medina Bensenville (Fenton 4 9 18:16.46 18:16.46 6:18/M
18 Anthony Composto Prospect 930 18:19.02 18:19.02 6:19/M
19 Andrew Foley Wilmette (Loyola Ac 806 9 18:20.53 18:20.53 6:19/M
20 Charlie Guthmann Chicago (Northside) 215 9 18:21.59 18:21.59 6:20/M
21 Danny Zamudio Chicago (Payton) 297 10 18:24.71 18:24.71 6:21/M
22 Jacob Cosby Chicago (Northside) 214 10 18:27.66 18:27.66 6:22/M
23 Kyle Lowenthal Chicago (Northside) 216 9 18:31.65 18:31.65 6:23/M
24 Sam Aljupoor Skokie (Niles West) 675 9 18:45.95 18:45.95 6:28/M
25 Rio Komatani Buffalo Grove 62 9 18:47.12 18:47.12 6:29/M
26 Henry Wen Chicago (Von Steube 394 10 18:49.86 18:49.86 6:29/M
27 Joe Barisas Northridge Prep 617 10 18:55.82 18:55.82 6:31/M
28 Nate Glancy Skokie (Niles West) 677 9 18:58.45 18:58.45 6:32/M
29 Marcelo Lozano Chicago (Northside) 217 10 19:00.10 19:00.10 6:33/M
30 Cristian Sanchez Bensenville (Fenton 5 9 19:00.68 19:00.68 6:33/M
31 Sam Conkle Skokie (Niles West) 676 10 19:01.13 19:01.13 6:33/M
32 Jacob Hernandez Chicago Bulls Colle 428 10 19:01.37 19:01.37 6:33/M
33 Robert Majcher Skokie (Niles West) 678 9 19:03.63 19:03.63 6:34/M
34 Herald Quinto Skokie (Niles West) 679 10 19:08.01 19:08.01 6:36/M
35 Eduardo Garcia Bensenville (Fenton 1 10 19:08.87 19:08.87 6:36/M
36 Rojan Lopez Chicago (Payton) 292 9 19:11.71 19:11.71 6:37/M
37 Nathan Irby Bensenville (Fenton 3 10 19:17.84 19:17.84 6:39/M
38 Phil Rapoport Skokie (Niles West) 680 10 19:22.06 19:22.06 6:41/M
39 William Shortal Wilmette (Loyola Ac 808 10 19:24.12 19:24.12 6:41/M
40 Alex Whyte Bensenville (Fenton 6 9 19:26.19 19:26.19 6:42/M
41 Drew Litkowiak Northridge Prep 621 10 19:32.97 19:32.97 6:44/M
42 John Madigan Northridge Prep 622 9 19:43.03 19:43.03 6:48/M
43 Tom Fergus Northridge Prep 619 10 19:45.56 19:45.56 6:49/M
44 Armando Martinez Chicago (Von Steube 390 10 20:05.40 20:05.40 6:56/M
45 D’angelo Alanis Chicago (Curie) 138 9 20:10.97 20:10.97 6:57/M
46 Manny Vazquez Buffalo Grove 69 9 20:13.81 20:13.81 6:58/M
47 Nelson Reyna-Portillo Pritzker 902 10 20:21.05 20:21.05 7:01/M
48 Jakob Lemke Chicago (Northside) 245 10 20:21.10 20:21.10 7:01/M
49 Moises Peralta Chicago (Von Steube 392 10 20:26.37 20:26.37 7:03/M
50 Jeremiah Hampton Gary Comer College 516 10 20:29.38 20:29.38 7:04/M
51 Darius Arzola Chicago (Von Steube 388 9 20:29.62 20:29.62 7:04/M
52 Amari Lee Gary Comer College 518 10 20:46.62 20:46.62 7:10/M
53 Marcus Cavazos Chicago Bulls Colle 427 10 20:48.70 20:48.70 7:10/M
54 Damien Garcia ITW David Speer Aca 565 9 20:52.68 20:52.68 7:12/M
55 Jack Webster Chicago (Northside) 219 10 20:56.83 20:56.83 7:13/M
56 Andrew Duarte Chicago (Ogden Inte 280 10 21:11.71 21:11.71 7:18/M
57 Adrian Casanova Muchin College Prep 591 10 21:23.93 21:23.93 7:22/M
58 Victor Hernandez DePaul College Prep 481 9 21:26.73 21:26.73 7:23/M
59 Matthew Green Westchester (St. Jo 792 9 21:40.43 21:40.43 7:28/M
60 Jacob Naszke Chicago (Ogden Inte 282 10 21:46.55 21:46.55 7:30/M
61 Luis Roman DePaul College Prep 483 9 21:50.49 21:50.49 7:32/M
62 Terrelle Peterson Gary Comer College 520 10 21:53.17 21:53.17 7:33/M
63 Aaron Johnson ITW David Speer Aca 567 9 21:57.42 21:57.42 7:34/M
64 Salvador Bustamante Golder College Prep 533 9 22:01.76 22:01.76 7:36/M
65 Alvin Ruan Chicago (Payton) 294 9 22:03.84 22:03.84 7:36/M
66 Eugene Brownlow Chicago Bulls Colle 426 10 22:09.70 22:09.70 7:38/M
67 Marco Menjivar Chicago Bulls Colle 430 9 22:11.46 22:11.46 7:39/M
68 Marcell Hughes ITW David Speer Aca 566 9 22:18.79 22:18.79 7:41/M
69 Darrion Baxter Gary Comer College 515 10 22:19.88 22:19.88 7:42/M
70 Victor Alex DePaul College Prep 478 9 22:23.14 22:23.14 7:43/M
71 Daniel Cruz Chicago (C. Hope Ac 83 10 22:26.17 22:26.17 7:44/M
72 Demetrius Wade Westchester (St. Jo 795 9 22:29.60 22:29.60 7:45/M
73 Adriano Castro Muchin College Prep 592 9 22:33.13 22:33.13 7:47/M
74 Gerardo Flores Chicago (Little Vil 201 10 22:33.41 22:33.41 7:47/M
75 Logan Kurker DePaul College Prep 482 9 22:47.50 22:47.50 7:51/M
76 Erik Sanchez Chicago Bulls Colle 432 9 22:48.11 22:48.11 7:52/M
77 Joshua Avila UNO Garcia 747 9 22:54.68 22:54.68 7:54/M
78 Matt Monge Chicago (Northside) 218 10 22:56.46 22:56.46 7:54/M
79 Edward Polsky Chicago (Francis W. 173 9 23:00.73 23:00.73 7:56/M
80 Ernesto Delgadillo Westchester (St. Jo 790 10 23:20.80 23:20.80 8:03/M
81 Jaton Anderson Gary Comer College 514 10 23:20.93 23:20.93 8:03/M
82 Ricardo Magana Chicago Bulls Colle 429 9 23:29.82 23:29.82 8:06/M
83 Nathan Madera ITW David Speer Aca 569 9 23:37.53 23:37.53 8:09/M
84 Carlos Perez Catalyst Maria 80 10 23:39.65 23:39.65 8:09/M
85 Tupac Cruz DePaul College Prep 480 10 23:52.37 23:52.37 8:14/M
86 Aiden Tapia Chicago (C. Hope Ac 87 10 23:54.17 23:54.17 8:14/M
87 Adrian Villa Pritzker 903 10 23:54.82 23:54.82 8:14/M
88 Ricardo Angel Pritzker 901 10 24:06.62 24:06.62 8:19/M
89 Diego Sandoval Westchester (St. Jo 794 9 24:10.26 24:10.26 8:20/M
90 Gavin Swartz DePaul College Prep 484 9 24:21.93 24:21.93 8:24/M
91 Malcolm Williams ITW David Speer Aca 570 9 24:40.04 24:40.04 8:30/M
92 Leonardo Maganda Gary Comer College 519 10 25:14.14 25:14.14 8:42/M
93 Jose Limon Chicago (Little Vil 202 10 25:17.85 25:17.85 8:43/M
94 Jose Pena Chicago (Little Vil 203 10 25:19.05 25:19.05 8:44/M
95 William Mendoza Catalyst Maria 78 10 25:30.96 25:30.96 8:48/M
96 Charlie Lynch Chicago (Von Steube 389 9 25:39.78 25:39.78 8:51/M
97 Justin Negash Chicago (Payton) 293 9 25:49.02 25:49.02 8:54/M
98 Chris Larios UNO Garcia 748 10 26:05.61 26:05.61 9:00/M
99 Jovany Gutierrez Golder College Prep 534 9 26:14.40 26:14.40 9:03/M
100 Alejandro Diaz Muchin College Prep 594 10 30:24.74 30:24.74 10:29/M

DePaul Prep Ram Invite

September 13, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Detail Team Results – Boys

Frosh Soph

Prospect Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 1:26:29.15 Average Time: 17:17.83

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 973 jack terry 1 1 17:03.40 17:03.40 0:00.00
2 931 Nathan Cozine 3 4 17:09.86 34:13.26 0:06.46
3 936 Jack Hempleman 4 8 17:18.35 51:31.61 0:14.95
4 932 CAsey Daleiden 5 13 17:20.17 1:08:51.78 0:16.77
5 942 tim lussenhop 8 21 17:37.37 1:26:29.15 0:33.97
6 934 Jason Gong 13 34 18:06.84 1:44:35.99 1:03.44
7 930 Anthony Composto 17 51 18:19.02 2:02:55.01 1:15.62

Wilmette (Loyola Academy) Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:28:35.42 Average Time: 17:43.08

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 809 Aidan Sullivan 9 2 2 17:04.20 17:04.20 0:00.00
2 804 Marc Daly 9 6 8 17:22.00 34:26.20 0:17.80
3 807 Robert Kelly 10 9 17 17:39.07 52:05.27 0:34.87
4 803 Case Brennan 10 14 31 18:09.62 1:10:14.89 1:05.42
5 806 Andrew Foley 9 18 49 18:20.53 1:28:35.42 1:16.33
6 808 William Shortal 10 35 84 19:24.12 1:47:59.54 2:19.92

Northridge Prep Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:31:25.65 Average Time: 18:17.13

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 618 Peter Conroy 10 7 7 17:23.06 17:23.06 0:00.00
2 620 Sebastian Fuentes-Brana10 10 17 17:45.63 35:08.69 0:22.57
3 623 Patrick Moore 10 11 28 17:48.17 52:56.86 0:25.11
4 617 Joe Barisas 10 24 52 18:55.82 1:11:52.68 1:32.76
5 621 Drew Litkowiak 10 37 89 19:32.97 1:31:25.65 2:09.91
6 622 John Madigan 9 38 127 19:43.03 1:51:08.68 2:19.97
7 619 Tom Fergus 10 39 166 19:45.56 2:10:54.24 2:22.50

Bensenville (Fenton) Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:33:42.59 Average Time: 18:44.52

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 7 Anye Whyte 10 12 12 17:58.74 17:58.74 0:00.00
2 4 Bryan Medina 9 16 28 18:16.46 36:15.20 0:17.72
3 5 Cristian Sanchez 9 27 55 19:00.68 55:15.88 1:01.94
4 1 Eduardo Garcia 10 32 87 19:08.87 1:14:24.75 1:10.13
5 3 Nathan Irby 10 33 120 19:17.84 1:33:42.59 1:19.10
6 6 Alex Whyte 9 36 156 19:26.19 1:53:08.78 1:27.45

Chicago (Northside) Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:34:42.10 Average Time: 18:56.42

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 215 Charlie Guthmann 9 19 19 18:21.59 18:21.59 0:00.00
2 214 Jacob Cosby 10 20 39 18:27.66 36:49.25 0:06.07
3 216 Kyle Lowenthal 9 21 60 18:31.65 55:20.90 0:10.06
4 217 Marcelo Lozano 10 26 86 19:00.10 1:14:21.00 0:38.51
5 245 Jakob Lemke 10 41 127 20:21.10 1:34:42.10 1:59.51
6 219 Jack Webster 10 48 175 20:56.83 1:55:38.93 2:35.24
7 218 Matt Monge 10 60 235 22:56.46 2:18:35.39 4:34.87

Skokie (Niles West) Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:34:57.17 Average Time: 18:59.43

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 675 Sam Aljupoor 9 22 22 18:45.95 18:45.95 0:00.00
2 677 Nate Glancy 9 25 47 18:58.45 37:44.40 0:12.50
3 676 Sam Conkle 10 28 75 19:01.13 56:45.53 0:15.18
4 678 Robert Majcher 9 30 105 19:03.63 1:15:49.16 0:17.68
5 679 Herald Quinto 10 31 136 19:08.01 1:34:57.17 0:22.06
6 680 Phil Rapoport 10 34 170 19:22.06 1:54:19.23 0:36.11

Chicago Bulls College Prep Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 197 Team Score (times): 1:42:22.54 Average Time: 20:28.51

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 431 Miguel Morales 9 15 15 18:11.31 18:11.31 0:00.00
2 428 Jacob Hernandez 10 29 44 19:01.37 37:12.68 0:50.06
3 427 Marcus Cavazos 10 46 90 20:48.70 58:01.38 2:37.39
4 426 Eugene Brownlow 10 53 143 22:09.70 1:20:11.08 3:58.39
5 430 Marco Menjivar 9 54 197 22:11.46 1:42:22.54 4:00.15
6 432 Erik Sanchez 9 59 256 22:48.11 2:05:10.65 4:36.80
7 429 Ricardo Magana 9 62 318 23:29.82 2:28:40.47 5:18.51

Chicago (Von Steuben) Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times): 1:45:31.03 Average Time: 21:06.21

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 394 Henry Wen 10 23 23 18:49.86 18:49.86 0:00.00
2 390 Armando Martinez 10 40 63 20:05.40 38:55.26 1:15.54
3 392 Moises Peralta 10 42 105 20:26.37 59:21.63 1:36.51
4 388 Darius Arzola 9 44 149 20:29.62 1:19:51.25 1:39.76
5 389 Charlie Lynch 9 68 217 25:39.78 1:45:31.03 6:49.92

Gary Comer College Prep. Finish Position – 9

Team Score (places): 256 Team Score (times): 1:48:49.98 Average Time: 21:46.00

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 516 Jeremiah Hampton 10 43 43 20:29.38 20:29.38 0:00.00
2 518 Amari Lee 10 45 88 20:46.62 41:16.00 0:17.24
3 520 Terrelle Peterson 10 51 139 21:53.17 1:03:09.17 1:23.79
4 515 Darrion Baxter 10 56 195 22:19.88 1:25:29.05 1:50.50
5 514 Jaton Anderson 10 61 256 23:20.93 1:48:49.98 2:51.55
6 519 Leonardo Maganda 10 67 323 25:14.14 2:14:04.12 4:44.76

DePaul College Prep Finish Position – 10

Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 1:52:20.23 Average Time: 22:28.05

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 481 Victor Hernandez 9 49 49 21:26.73 21:26.73 0:00.00
2 483 Luis Roman 9 50 99 21:50.49 43:17.22 0:23.76
3 478 Victor Alex 9 57 156 22:23.14 1:05:40.36 0:56.41
4 482 Logan Kurker 9 58 214 22:47.50 1:28:27.86 1:20.77
5 480 Tupac Cruz 10 64 278 23:52.37 1:52:20.23 2:25.64
6 484 Gavin Swartz 9 65 343 24:21.93 2:16:42.16 2:55.20

ITW David Speer Academy Finish Position – 11

Team Score (places): 283 Team Score (times): 1:53:26.46 Average Time: 22:41.29

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 565 Damien Garcia 9 47 47 20:52.68 20:52.68 0:00.00
2 567 Aaron Johnson 9 52 99 21:57.42 42:50.10 1:04.74
3 566 Marcell Hughes 9 55 154 22:18.79 1:05:08.89 1:26.11
4 569 Nathan Madera 9 63 217 23:37.53 1:28:46.42 2:44.85
5 570 Malcolm Williams 9 66 283 24:40.04 1:53:26.46 3:47.36

Buffalo Grove Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 62 Rio Komatani 9 Less Than 5 18:47.12 18:47.12 0:00.00
2 69 Manny Vazquez 9 Less Than 5 20:13.81 39:00.93 1:26.69

Chicago (Curie) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 142 Luis Jaramillo 10 Less Than 5 17:27.41 17:27.41 0:00.00
2 138 D’angelo Alanis 9 Less Than 5 20:10.97 37:38.38 2:43.56

Chicago (Francis W. Parker) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 173 Edward Polsky 9 Less Than 5 23:00.73 23:00.73 0:00.00

Westchester (St. Joseph) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 792 Matthew Green 9 Less Than 5 21:40.43 21:40.43 0:00.00
2 795 Demetrius Wade 9 Less Than 5 22:29.60 44:10.03 0:49.17
3 790 Ernesto Delgadillo 10 Less Than 5 23:20.80 1:07:30.83 1:40.37
4 794 Diego Sandoval 9 Less Than 5 24:10.26 1:31:41.09 2:29.83

Chicago (Payton) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 297 Danny Zamudio 10 Less Than 5 18:24.71 18:24.71 0:00.00
2 292 Rojan Lopez 9 Less Than 5 19:11.71 37:36.42 0:47.00
3 294 Alvin Ruan 9 Less Than 5 22:03.84 59:40.26 3:39.13
4 293 Justin Negash 9 Less Than 5 25:49.02 1:25:29.28 7:24.31

Chicago (C. Hope Academy) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 83 Daniel Cruz 10 Less Than 5 22:26.17 22:26.17 0:00.00
2 87 Aiden Tapia 10 Less Than 5 23:54.17 46:20.34 1:28.00

Golder College Prep Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 533 Salvador Bustamante 9 Less Than 5 22:01.76 22:01.76 0:00.00
2 534 Jovany Gutierrez 9 Less Than 5 26:14.40 48:16.16 4:12.64

Muchin College Prep Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 591 Adrian Casanova 10 Less Than 5 21:23.93 21:23.93 0:00.00
2 592 Adriano Castro 9 Less Than 5 22:33.13 43:57.06 1:09.20
3 594 Alejandro Diaz 10 Less Than 5 30:24.74 1:14:21.80 9:00.81

Chicago (Ogden International) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 280 Andrew Duarte 10 Less Than 5 21:11.71 21:11.71 0:00.00
2 282 Jacob Naszke 10 Less Than 5 21:46.55 42:58.26 0:34.84

UNO Garcia Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 747 Joshua Avila 9 Less Than 5 22:54.68 22:54.68 0:00.00
2 748 Chris Larios 10 Less Than 5 26:05.61 49:00.29 3:10.93

Catalyst Maria Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 80 Carlos Perez 10 Less Than 5 23:39.65 23:39.65 0:00.00
2 78 William Mendoza 10 Less Than 5 25:30.96 49:10.61 1:51.31

Chicago (Little Village) Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 201 Gerardo Flores 10 Less Than 5 22:33.41 22:33.41 0:00.00
2 202 Jose Limon 10 Less Than 5 25:17.85 47:51.26 2:44.44
3 203 Jose Pena 10 Less Than 5 25:19.05 1:13:10.31 2:45.64

Pritzker Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 902 Nelson Reyna-Portillo 10 Less Than 5 20:21.05 20:21.05 0:00.00
2 903 Adrian Villa 10 Less Than 5 23:54.82 44:15.87 3:33.77
3 901 Ricardo Angel 10 Less Than 5 24:06.62 1:08:22.49 3:45.57

DePaul Prep Ram Invite

Open Girls

2.9 Miles

September 13, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Chip Gun
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Time Time
1 Annie Foley Wilmette (Loyola Ac 863 9 21:22.50 21:22.50
2 Kiersten Kerrane Wilmette (Loyola Ac 870 9 21:40.42 21:40.42
3 Sophia Beresheim Wilmette (Loyola Ac 851 9 22:03.78 22:03.78
4 Katie Dooley Wilmette (Loyola Ac 860 9 22:18.81 22:18.81
5 Elizabeth Shirk Chicago (Payton) 341 12 22:29.08 22:29.08
6 Brittany Lundberg Chicago (Payton) 327 12 22:41.08 22:41.08
7 Bridgette Hegarty Chicago (Northside) 254 9 22:44.70 22:44.70
8 Grace Turner Chicago (Payton) 347 9 22:46.83 22:46.83
9 Katherine Kuzas Wilmette (Loyola Ac 871 9 22:55.75 22:55.75
10 Arden Crawford Wilmette (Loyola Ac 858 10 22:59.37 22:59.37
11 Katie Bodkin Wilmette (Loyola Ac 854 10 23:04.64 23:04.64
12 Morgan Mcfall Chicago (Payton) 329 12 23:13.02 23:13.02
13 Arianna Estrada Chicago (C. Hope Ac 106 9 23:13.16 23:13.16
14 Stephanie Ramirez Pritzker 909 11 23:15.26 23:15.26
15 Elise Fahrenbach Wilmette (Loyola Ac 861 9 23:17.20 23:17.20
16 Emily Nee Wilmette (Loyola Ac 876 11 23:33.45 23:33.45
17 Lucy Schaefer Chicago (Northside) 264 12 23:42.16 23:42.16
18 Nia McFall Chicago (Payton) 303 10 23:46.78 23:46.78
19 Bella Kiser Chicago (Northside) 256 11 23:52.54 23:52.54
20 Jennifer Munoz Chicago (Curie) 153 11 23:58.64 23:58.64
21 Sanajah Johnson Chicago (Payton) 324 9 24:04.16 24:04.16
22 Julia McDermott Wilmette (Loyola Ac 873 11 24:09.74 24:09.74
23 Sofie Thompson Wilmette (Loyola Ac 885 9 24:17.74 24:17.74
24 Natalie Ryder Wilmette (Loyola Ac 884 10 24:21.32 24:21.32
25 Monica Birriel Pritzker 906 11 24:24.20 24:24.20
26 McClaran Shirley Chicago (Payton) 342 9 24:27.47 24:27.47
27 Maya James Chicago (Payton) 323 9 24:29.14 24:29.14
28 Cathleen Cusick Wilmette (Loyola Ac 859 9 24:29.75 24:29.75
29 Grace Bright Wilmette (Loyola Ac 855 9 24:32.28 24:32.28
30 Abigail Soto UIC College Prep 736 11 24:34.23 24:34.23
31 Lesley Nava Chicago (Curie) 154 9 24:42.57 24:42.57
32 Lauren Carmody Chicago (Payton) 313 11 24:50.70 24:50.70
33 Dana Robinson Chicago Bulls Colle 439 9 24:56.40 24:56.40
34 Megan Fogarty Wilmette (Loyola Ac 862 9 25:03.96 25:03.96
35 Claire Russell Wilmette (Loyola Ac 883 9 25:05.63 25:05.63
36 Chole Merrill Wilmette (Loyola Ac 874 9 25:06.72 25:06.72
37 Frannie Barnett Wilmette (Loyola Ac 850 10 25:09.85 25:09.85
38 Rebecca Garcia Bensenville (Fenton 44 11 25:14.27 25:14.27
39 Collette Gordon Chicago (Payton) 319 10 25:17.03 25:17.03
40 Madelyn Moy Chicago (Payton) 332 9 25:17.81 25:17.81
41 Alyssa Rodriguez Chicago Bulls Colle 446 11 25:20.38 25:20.38
42 Sarah Hollander Wilmette (Loyola Ac 868 10 25:25.35 25:25.35
43 Emily Ingrassia Wilmette (Loyola Ac 869 9 25:25.44 25:25.44
44 Lelah Byron Wilmette (Loyola Ac 856 9 25:28.14 25:28.14
45 Mary Cook Chicago (Payton) 316 9 25:30.38 25:30.38
46 Leslie Bueno Pritzker 907 11 25:38.94 25:38.94
47 Tessa Volpe Wilmette (Loyola Ac 886 9 25:43.42 25:43.42
48 Jailene Beltran UIC College Prep 727 11 25:44.93 25:44.93
49 Martha Muller Chicago (Payton) 333 12 25:48.63 25:48.63
50 Caroline Ahearne Wilmette (Loyola Ac 848 11 25:48.95 25:48.95
51 Cristina Ayala Chicago (Little Vil 208 11 25:52.49 25:52.49
52 Crestel Ligo Chicago (Northside) 257 9 25:57.94 25:57.94
53 Gabrielle Xilas Chicago (Payton) 351 12 26:08.90 26:08.90
54 Jasmin Chadha Chicago (Payton) 314 9 26:14.17 26:14.17
55 Claire Biasco Wilmette (Loyola Ac 852 10 26:14.53 26:14.53
56 Vanessa Roa Muchin College Prep 598 10 26:20.21 26:20.21
57 Karina Alvarez Pritzker 904 11 26:29.77 26:29.77
58 Gabriela Saucedo Cristo Rey Jesuit 466 9 26:42.12 26:42.12
59 Bella Masterson Chicago (Northside) 260 11 26:51.69 26:51.69
60 Madeline Dolinsky Chicago (Northside) 253 11 26:52.09 26:52.09
61 Audrey Pettigrew Chicago (Payton) 336 9 27:07.69 27:07.69
62 Melody Ogoke Wilmette (Loyola Ac 878 11 27:10.06 27:10.06
63 Marina Monacelli Wilmette (Loyola Ac 875 9 27:11.96 27:11.96
64 Mary Szromba Chicago (Payton) 344 11 27:13.44 27:13.44
65 Clarke Silvers Chicago (Payton) 343 12 27:16.12 27:16.12
66 Julia Porter Chicago (Payton) 337 11 27:18.88 27:18.88
67 Ivon Jaimes Chicago (CICS/North 125 10 27:21.93 27:21.93
68 Hannah Ford Wilmette (Loyola Ac 865 11 27:23.17 27:23.17
69 Kathryn Moran Chicago (Payton) 331 10 27:26.89 27:26.89
70 Lesly Toledo Chicago (Curie) 158 9 27:29.40 27:29.40
71 Francesca Lucchesi Wilmette (Loyola Ac 872 11 27:37.44 27:37.44
72 Jocelyn Byer Chicago (Payton) 312 12 27:41.58 27:41.58
73 Zoe Kaplan Chicago (Payton) 325 11 27:43.54 27:43.54
74 Alpha Angel UNO Garcia 763 11 27:49.63 27:49.63
75 Ninqui Hamilton Chicago (C. Hope Ac 107 11 27:50.34 27:50.34
76 Andrea Torres UIC College Prep 738 12 27:51.49 27:51.49
77 Montserrat Cancino Chicago (Curie) 148 10 27:54.55 27:54.55
78 Bibiana Torres Chicago (Payton) 346 9 27:56.60 27:56.60
79 Emily Schwartz Chicago (Payton) 339 12 28:01.92 28:01.92
80 Guadalupe Lopez Cristo Rey Jesuit 463 11 28:02.23 28:02.23
81 Hindeke Tewodros Chicago (Payton) 345 12 28:03.22 28:03.22
82 Dominique Weston Chicago (CICS/Ellis 116 12 28:04.44 28:04.44
83 Arina Torres Chicago (Taft) 379 9 28:16.99 28:16.99
84 Lina Pacheco Chicago (CICS/North 127 11 28:21.75 28:21.75
85 Vanessa Paredes Chicago (CICS/North 128 10 28:23.01 28:23.01
86 Telia Cobb DePaul College Prep 496 11 28:29.87 28:29.87
87 Dania Erazo Pritzker 908 11 28:35.35 28:35.35
88 Xareny Zamorano Pritzker 910 12 28:35.45 28:35.45
89 Illyana Prado Chicago (Curie) 155 9 28:41.05 28:41.05
90 Jasmine Williams Chicago (CICS/Ellis 117 11 28:43.45 28:43.45
91 Dayana Duron Muchin College Prep 601 11 28:51.65 28:51.65
92 Yajayra Juarez Cristo Rey Jesuit 462 10 28:55.01 28:55.01
93 Yesenia Andrade Chicago Bulls Colle 445 11 29:00.20 29:00.20
94 Jackie Arroyo Chicago (Payton) 311 12 29:09.53 29:09.53
95 Esmeralda Estrada Bensenville (Fenton 43 11 29:09.55 29:09.55
96 Agnes Folga Wilmette (Loyola Ac 864 10 29:17.51 29:17.51
97 Carmen Gordinez Chicago (Curie) 152 9 29:23.42 29:23.42
98 Alondra Medina Bensenville (Fenton 46 11 29:25.40 29:25.40
99 Yulisa Salas UNO Garcia 774 11 29:27.10 29:27.10
100 Vanessa Villarreal UIC College Prep 739 9 29:34.49 29:34.49
101 Lucy Mangalapalli Chicago (Payton) 328 9 29:42.70 29:42.70
102 Laura Salas Rauner College Prep 643 12 29:44.90 29:44.90
103 Maria Anguiano Rauner College Prep 639 9 29:48.45 29:48.45
104 Samantha Dabe River Grove (Guerin 663 11 30:12.21 30:12.21
105 Margaret Akey Wilmette (Loyola Ac 849 9 30:14.32 30:14.32
106 Zulema Bustos Cristo Rey Jesuit 459 12 30:23.23 30:23.23
107 Tirzah Reed Chicago (Northside) 263 10 30:45.35 30:45.35
108 Alexis Martinez Chicago (Northside) 259 9 30:51.73 30:51.73
109 Olivia Platz Wilmette (Loyola Ac 881 10 31:00.45 31:00.45
110 Cristal Avila UNO Garcia 764 11 31:10.86 31:10.86
111 Inez Ayala Chicago (Little Vil 209 9 31:33.36 31:33.36
112 Natasha Rodriguez Chicago (C. Hope Ac 109 10 31:33.39 31:33.39
113 Diane Vargas Rauner College Prep 652 12 31:59.90 31:59.90
114 Lucy Plunkett Rauner College Prep 642 9 32:00.18 32:00.18
115 Katelyn Hutchinson Chicago (Payton) 322 9 32:02.51 32:02.51
116 Lauren Billeh Wilmette (Loyola Ac 853 9 32:02.88 32:02.88
117 Melissa Pena UNO Garcia 772 12 32:06.73 32:06.73
118 Illiana Farfan River Grove (Guerin 665 11 32:13.15 32:13.15
119 Moira Hand Wilmette (Loyola Ac 867 9 32:15.52 32:15.52
120 Gladys Pizano UNO Garcia 773 12 32:20.65 32:20.65
121 Marisela Garcia Cristo Rey Jesuit 461 9 32:26.67 32:26.67
122 Jacqueline Cordon Chicago (Curie) 149 9 32:32.25 32:32.25
123 Lizzie Powell Lansing (Illiana Ch 582 9 33:10.54 33:10.54
124 Shanell Moore Chicago (CICS/Ellis 115 11 33:17.10 33:17.10
125 Amaris Jefferson Rauner College Prep 640 9 33:54.93 33:54.93
126 Leslie Medrano Rauner College Prep 641 11 34:15.38 34:15.38
127 Melissa Trujillo Rauner College Prep 635 9 34:15.59 34:15.59
128 Naschka Hladek Lansing (Illiana Ch 581 9 34:19.76 34:19.76
129 Melissa Pinz River Grove (Guerin 668 11 34:46.29 34:46.29
130 Kathia Castellanos Wilmette (Loyola Ac 857 10 34:59.64 34:59.64
131 Taj Sheldon Chicago (C. Hope Ac 110 12 35:33.76 35:33.76
132 Jennifer Chavez Chicago (Little Vil 211 10 35:38.16 35:38.16
133 Leslie Garcia Muchin College Prep 602 11 36:17.60 36:17.60
134 Cinderria Harwell Chicago (CICS/Ellis 114 12 37:02.19 37:02.19
135 Megan Martinez Muchin College Prep 603 11 37:16.80 37:16.80
136 Elizabeth Real Cristo Rey Jesuit 465 11 38:15.99 38:15.99
137 Guadalupe Carey UNO Garcia 765 11 39:36.48 39:36.48

DePaul Prep Ram Invite

Boys Open

2.9 Miles

September 13, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Chip Gun
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Time Time
1 Sarrin Chethik Chicago (Northside) 231 11 17:35.70 17:35.70
2 Samuel Hernandez Bensenville (Fenton 27 11 17:40.12 17:40.12
3 Troy Hu Chicago (Northside) 240 11 18:01.83 18:01.83
4 Dakota Keys Wilmette (Loyola Ac 831 9 18:04.76 18:04.76
5 Isaac Schwartz Chicago (Payton) 309 12 18:08.18 18:08.18
6 cam rodriguez Prospect 966 18:09.65 18:09.65
7 Andrew Mullins Wilmette (Loyola Ac 838 11 18:09.95 18:09.95
8 Noah Helstrom Prospect 935 18:12.54 18:12.54
9 Kane Cazarez Prospect 928 18:16.05 18:16.05
10 zach radlicz Prospect 964 18:21.25 18:21.25
11 jacob murray 946 18:21.76 18:21.76
12 Sean Richards Wilmette (Loyola Ac 841 10 18:22.36 18:22.36
13 Trey Roche Wilmette (Loyola Ac 842 10 18:23.37 18:23.37
14 Luke Falkenholm Prospect 933 18:24.87 18:24.87
15 connor riorden Prospect 965 18:25.85 18:25.85
16 Aaron Thomas Chicago (Payton) 310 12 18:33.08 18:33.08
17 Jackson Bedward Wilmette (Loyola Ac 820 9 18:40.55 18:40.55
18 Tim Parker Buffalo Grove 67 11 18:45.46 18:45.46
19 pat mertes Prospect 944 18:47.60 18:47.60
20 Jose Saldana Chicago (Little Vil 206 11 18:51.69 18:51.69
21 Antonio Aguilera Bensenville (Fenton 14 11 18:52.81 18:52.81
22 riley langfeld Prospect 941 18:57.38 18:57.38
23 Journey Flemming Chicago (C. Hope Ac 99 11 19:04.29 19:04.29
24 Christopher Wilson Chicago (Von Steube 409 11 19:07.34 19:07.34
25 Christian Rivera UIC College Prep 725 12 19:09.63 19:09.63
26 Anthony Azarcon Prospect 926 19:11.84 19:11.84
27 Joseph Dschida Chicago (Northside) 232 12 19:12.88 19:12.88
28 Owen Baker Wilmette (Loyola Ac 818 9 19:13.76 19:13.76
29 Michael Stewart Bensenville (Fenton 39 11 19:21.40 19:21.40
30 ryan marr Prospect 943 19:22.67 19:22.67
31 Rue Moor Wilmette (Loyola Ac 837 9 19:23.71 19:23.71
32 Peter Kelsh Wilmette (Loyola Ac 830 9 19:27.42 19:27.42
33 Max Guthmann Chicago (Northside) 238 11 19:30.81 19:30.81
34 Jeremy Falconer Bensenville (Fenton 23 11 19:31.45 19:31.45
35 mike miller Prospect 945 19:38.43 19:38.43
36 Abdallah Hashlamoun Skokie (Niles West) 689 10 19:39.65 19:39.65
37 William Pettway Chicago (Payton) 308 11 19:42.99 19:42.99
38 Joey Strzalka Wilmette (Loyola Ac 845 9 19:45.69 19:45.69
39 Connor Babcock Skokie (Niles West) 683 12 19:50.77 19:50.77
40 Muzammil Muztar Skokie (Niles West) 696 10 19:53.64 19:53.64
41 matt smejkal Prospect 970 19:53.69 19:53.69
42 Piotr Wojcik Chicago (Northside) 251 11 19:55.44 19:55.44
43 George Campe Prospect 927 19:55.61 19:55.61
44 John Zigmond Wilmette (Loyola Ac 847 10 19:57.99 19:57.99
45 Juan Alfaro Bensenville (Fenton 15 12 19:59.48 19:59.48
46 Daniel Huber Wilmette (Loyola Ac 829 9 20:00.51 20:00.51
47 Connor Hayes Wilmette (Loyola Ac 828 10 20:01.45 20:01.45
48 ryan koury Prospect 939 20:08.99 20:08.99
49 Dan Puzan Skokie (Niles West) 699 11 20:13.48 20:13.48
50 Jefar Guard Chicago (Lake View) 186 10 20:13.81 20:13.81
51 Nick Andolino Wilmette (Loyola Ac 817 9 20:14.56 20:14.56
52 Chris Lewis Chicago Bulls Colle 440 11 20:16.60 20:16.60
53 Carel Jones Chicago (Northside) 241 9 20:21.10 20:21.10
54 Keith Jones Chicago (Northside) 242 11 20:21.63 20:21.63
55 Michael Lieggi Bensenville (Fenton 28 9 20:27.14 20:27.14
56 Eric Tekien Bensenville (Fenton 40 9 20:27.80 20:27.80
57 Reymondo Lagunas Chicago (Little Vil 204 10 20:30.84 20:30.84
58 Kevinash Jeyasigan Skokie (Niles West) 690 10 20:31.09 20:31.09
59 Michael Rupprecht Chicago (Northside) 249 11 20:32.39 20:32.39
60 John Lyons Wilmette (Loyola Ac 834 12 20:35.66 20:35.66
61 William Vargas Bensenville (Fenton 42 9 20:37.50 20:37.50
62 Michael Fitzpatrick Wilmette (Loyola Ac 825 9 20:38.87 20:38.87
63 Gustavo Bruno Chicago (Lake View) 185 12 20:47.78 20:47.78
64 matt schwamb Prospect 967 20:58.73 20:58.73
65 Taranvir Mann Bensenville (Fenton 30 10 21:03.13 21:03.13
66 Zayd Tamimi UIC College Prep 726 10 21:07.64 21:07.64
67 Michael Campbell Bensenville (Fenton 21 10 21:09.16 21:09.16
68 Nathaniel Constanza Rauner College Prep 631 9 21:13.64 21:13.64
69 Allan Nissan Skokie (Niles West) 697 10 21:14.91 21:14.91
70 George McCoy Chicago (Northside) 247 9 21:15.97 21:15.97
71 Shun Ganas Skokie (Niles West) 687 12 21:18.43 21:18.43
72 Matt Cinquini Chicago (Taft) 374 11 21:19.57 21:19.57
73 Chris Chartouni Prospect 929 21:21.40 21:21.40
74 Lorenzo Babbo Skokie (Niles West) 682 9 21:27.12 21:27.12
75 Jayson Malasig Skokie (Niles West) 693 10 21:34.09 21:34.09
76 Luis Sandoval Chicago (Von Steube 407 9 21:38.02 21:38.02
77 drew kay Prospect 938 21:44.76 21:44.76
78 AJ Galindo Bensenville (Fenton 24 11 21:46.85 21:46.85
79 Ivan Terrones Chicago (Lake View) 188 10 21:48.47 21:48.47
80 Hector Guerrero UNO Garcia 753 11 21:51.75 21:51.75
81 Anthony LoVerdi Wilmette (Loyola Ac 833 10 21:55.02 21:55.02
82 Patrick Gonzalez Wilmette (Loyola Ac 827 11 21:55.32 21:55.32
83 Tom Frejowski Chicago (Northside) 234 12 21:55.80 21:55.80
84 Eric Lara Pritzker 914 12 21:56.93 21:56.93
85 Justin Reyes Pritzker 911 11 22:02.24 22:02.24
86 Kolawole Omotade Muchin College Prep 597 10 22:09.01 22:09.01
87 max podkopal Prospect 949 22:16.19 22:16.19
88 William Edwards Wilmette (Loyola Ac 824 9 22:16.61 22:16.61
89 Rishi Bhingradia Skokie (Niles West) 685 11 22:19.63 22:19.63
90 Jack Montgomery Skokie (Niles West) 695 10 22:23.18 22:23.18
91 Ryan Gallan Wilmette (Loyola Ac 826 9 22:27.27 22:27.27
92 Mazan Masiti Skokie (Niles West) 694 10 22:31.72 22:31.72
93 Nick Brown Chicago (Northside) 230 9 22:38.62 22:38.62
94 Justin Bologna Chicago (Northside) 229 9 22:39.78 22:39.78
95 Bryce Hamamoto Skokie (Niles West) 688 11 22:39.83 22:39.83
96 Juan Vazquez Chicago (Little Vil 207 11 22:42.45 22:42.45
97 Stephen Rivas DePaul College Prep 494 12 22:45.89 22:45.89
98 Nate Cadotte DePaul College Prep 490 11 22:58.67 22:58.67
99 Josh Sirbu Skokie (Niles West) 701 10 23:04.03 23:04.03
100 Barry Ruderman Skokie (Niles West) 700 11 23:13.11 23:13.11
101 Arturo Medina Chicago (Lake View) 187 10 23:14.79 23:14.79
102 Elliott Platz Wilmette (Loyola Ac 839 9 23:24.40 23:24.40
103 Kristopher Johnson Chicago (Von Steube 403 10 23:31.40 23:31.40
104 Jason Sanchez Chicago Bulls Colle 444 9 23:32.34 23:32.34
105 Zhibin Ye Chicago (Curie) 147 11 24:13.86 24:13.86
106 Melvyn Vargas Chicago (CICS/North 122 11 24:17.61 24:17.61
107 alex podkopal Prospect 948 24:26.78 24:26.78
108 Alex Gaudin Rauner College Prep 636 9 24:28.83 24:28.83
109 Victor Lozano Chicago (C. Hope Ac 84 10 24:32.99 24:32.99
110 Brian Guratowski River Grove (Guerin 661 11 24:33.86 24:33.86
111 Alexander Mendoza Pritzker 915 12 24:36.87 24:36.87
112 Robert Aristakessian Bensenville (Fenton 16 9 24:37.69 24:37.69
113 Phason Ahmed Prospect 925 24:44.34 24:44.34
114 Bryan Byers DePaul College Prep 489 11 24:49.65 24:49.65
115 Unknown Partic. 960 960 24:53.13 24:53.13
116 Krystian Tomasik Bensenville (Fenton 41 9 24:59.36 24:59.36
117 Timothy Lozano-Corona Chicago Bulls Colle 441 9 25:02.04 25:02.04
118 Ethan Rodriguez Chicago (CICS/North 121 10 25:21.43 25:21.43
119 Alvaro Bailon Bensenville (Fenton 17 9 25:21.82 25:21.82
120 Jonathan Garcia Chicago (Taft) 375 12 26:15.46 26:15.46
121 Brandon Pertle Chicago (Taft) 377 11 26:46.31 26:46.31
122 Rigoberto Marin-Luna Bensenville (Fenton 31 10 27:44.37 27:44.37
123 Sam Donahue DePaul College Prep 492 12 28:03.47 28:03.47
124 Erick Nervis Bensenville (Fenton 34 12 28:48.75 28:48.75
125 Juan Medina Bensenville (Fenton 33 12 29:19.00 29:19.00
126 Richard Marraro River Grove (Guerin 662 11 32:22.68 32:22.68

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s