2014 GLVC XC

Great Lakes Valley Conference
Overall Finish List
November 08, 2014
Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com

MENS RESULTS Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Johnnie Guy Southern Indiana 215 M 24:13.16 4:52/M
2 Tyler Pence Southern Indiana 234 M 24:30.49 4:56/M
3 Evan Lewandowski Wis.-Parkside 311 M 24:42.80 4:58/M
4 Jake Dubnicka Wis.-Parkside 303 M 24:48.65 4:59/M
5 Logan Barrett St. Joseph’s (Ind.) 251 M 25:02.31 5:02/M
6 Brad Hart Truman 277 M 25:03.49 5:02/M
7 Hunter Motz Southern Indiana 230 M 25:10.23 5:04/M
8 Shawn Milhauser Lewis 111 M 25:11.58 5:04/M
9 Solomon Bennett Southern Indiana 209 M 25:11.77 5:04/M
10 KJ Matuszak Wis.-Parkside 313 M 25:20.94 5:06/M
11 Tyler Schickel Southern Indiana 241 M 25:21.88 5:06/M
12 James Frederickson Lewis 98 M 25:24.24 5:07/M
13 Michael Leet Lewis 106 M 25:27.97 5:07/M
14 Joel Keller Indianapolis 75 M 25:32.39 5:08/M
15 Troy Cunningham Wis.-Parkside 302 M 25:35.32 5:09/M
16 Jason Head Southern Indiana 217 M 25:36.47 5:09/M
17 Trenton Morris Missouri S&T 177 M 25:41.57 5:10/M
18 Noah Lutz Southern Indiana 227 M 25:43.95 5:10/M
19 Deivi Tahiraj Lewis 119 M 25:46.00 5:11/M
20 Armando Torres Wis.-Parkside 325 M 25:47.44 5:11/M
21 Nathan Wilkey Bellarmine 31 M 25:47.84 5:11/M
22 Ron Hedman Wis.-Parkside 309 M 25:49.07 5:12/M
23 Justin Hays St. Joseph’s (Ind.) 256 M 25:49.54 5:12/M
24 Zach Boyle Maryville (Mo.) 126 M 25:51.54 5:12/M
25 Kameron Casey Indianapolis 63 M 25:52.26 5:12/M
26 Jamen Helton Drury 45 M 25:52.86 5:12/M
27 Andrew Timmons Lewis 120 M 25:53.73 5:12/M
28 Benjamin Richter McKendree 162 M 25:54.27 5:13/M
29 Andrew Carr Indianapolis 62 M 25:55.54 5:13/M
30 James Weissensel Lewis 123 M 25:55.54 5:13/M
31 Trevor Wunnicke Wis.-Parkside 328 M 25:58.09 5:13/M
32 Jordan Wheeler Truman 285 M 25:59.20 5:14/M
33 Richard Kaht St. Joseph’s (Ind.) 259 M 26:00.06 5:14/M
34 Kyle Staven Wis.-Parkside 322 M 26:02.20 5:14/M
35 Asher Scott Lewis 116 M 26:03.61 5:14/M
36 Danny Deposki Missouri S&T 170 M 26:06.76 5:15/M
37 Patrick Massoels St. Joseph’s (Ind.) 260 M 26:09.13 5:16/M
38 Gabe Poser Wis.-Parkside 318 M 26:09.23 5:16/M
39 Eric Scheiber Southern Indiana 240 M 26:09.97 5:16/M
40 Eric Lindelsee Wis.-Parkside 312 M 26:10.30 5:16/M
41 Andy Moore Maryville (Mo.) 138 M 26:15.57 5:17/M
42 Cody Parks Bellarmine 22 M 26:17.42 5:17/M
43 Joe Bindner Missouri S&T 166 M 26:17.87 5:17/M
44 Sam Meredith Bellarmine 18 M 26:18.33 5:18/M
45 Nathan Boys Missouri S&T 167 M 26:20.46 5:18/M
46 Cody Stone Southern Indiana 244 M 26:21.92 5:18/M
47 Patrick Niyork Wis.-Parkside 315 M 26:22.47 5:18/M
48 Matt Armstrong Drury 36 M 26:30.99 5:20/M
49 Sean O’Brien Indianapolis 79 M 26:33.07 5:21/M
50 Bryan Quinonez Lewis 114 M 26:34.45 5:21/M
51 Ryan Franklin Indianapolis 68 M 26:34.71 5:21/M
52 Matt Lytle Drury 49 M 26:34.82 5:21/M
53 Matthew Egan Indianapolis 67 M 26:34.97 5:21/M
54 Zak Arcara Lewis 89 M 26:39.59 5:22/M
55 Brian Eurton St. Joseph’s (Ind.) 255 M 26:41.95 5:22/M
56 Jacob Timmons Lewis 121 M 26:42.46 5:22/M
57 Dylan Hartley McKendree 150 M 26:44.26 5:23/M
58 Tom Hedman Wis.-Parkside 310 M 26:45.22 5:23/M
59 Kevin Abernathy Drury 35 M 26:45.71 5:23/M
60 Alex Newton Southern Indiana 231 M 26:46.00 5:23/M
61 Brandon Smith Indianapolis 83 M 26:46.83 5:23/M
62 Brice Pavey Truman 282 M 26:52.33 5:24/M
63 Anthony Allen Maryville (Mo.) 125 M 26:54.86 5:25/M
64 Josh McKinley Maryville (Mo.) 137 M 26:55.29 5:25/M
65 Lane Barrett St. Joseph’s (Ind.) 250 M 26:57.59 5:25/M
66 William McLemore McKendree 158 M 26:59.09 5:26/M
67 Chris Marchman Missouri S&T 175 M 26:59.16 5:26/M
68 Ryan Way Drury 56 M 27:05.02 5:27/M
69 Sam Naeger Truman 280 M 27:05.49 5:27/M
70 Garrett Wood Missouri S&T 185 M 27:08.78 5:28/M
71 Samuel Gallup Truman 274 M 27:10.04 5:28/M
72 Leonardo Flores Lewis 97 M 27:11.16 5:28/M
73 Tyler Uhrich Maryville (Mo.) 142 M 27:11.96 5:28/M
74 Jeremy Ryan Drury 53 M 27:12.58 5:28/M
75 Jake Johnson Bellarmine 16 M 27:13.96 5:29/M
76 James Cecil Southern Indiana 211 M 27:14.94 5:29/M
77 Kyle Irvin Lewis 104 M 27:16.59 5:29/M
78 Mitch Daniel Drury 44 M 27:18.81 5:30/M
79 Will Ford Bellarmine 11 M 27:20.27 5:30/M
80 Devan Wright Maryville (Mo.) 144 M 27:21.12 5:30/M
81 Manuel Lule Lewis 108 M 27:22.16 5:30/M
82 Ethan Zitting Maryville (Mo.) 145 M 27:23.87 5:31/M
83 Aaron Pugh Southern Indiana 237 M 27:27.27 5:31/M
84 Robin Louvet Maryville (Mo.) 136 M 27:29.69 5:32/M
85 Joseph Drabot Bellarmine 9 M 27:30.54 5:32/M
86 Daniel Goertzen Missouri S&T 173 M 27:32.19 5:32/M
87 Tyler Gardner Truman 275 M 27:33.25 5:33/M
88 Connor Crabtree Missouri S&T 169 M 27:41.05 5:34/M
89 Andrew Gordon Truman 276 M 27:41.83 5:34/M
90 Tyler Fiebelkorn Wis.-Parkside 307 M 27:42.93 5:34/M
91 Brandon Moore Missouri S&T 176 M 27:43.94 5:35/M
92 Aaron Graves Bellarmine 13 M 27:45.67 5:35/M
93 Ryan Howe Missouri S&T 174 M 27:49.41 5:36/M
94 Logan Prescott Drury 52 M 27:50.57 5:36/M
95 Lovice Pollock Bellarmine 23 M 27:54.20 5:37/M
96 Moses Randich McKendree 161 M 27:54.77 5:37/M
97 Jacob Drescher Bellarmine 10 M 27:54.93 5:37/M
98 Nathan Savoree Bellarmine 28 M 28:01.92 5:38/M
99 Daniel Buergler Indianapolis 61 M 28:03.49 5:39/M
100 Sean Robison Bellarmine 25 M 28:04.54 5:39/M
101 Uriah Heady William Jewell 290 M 28:05.47 5:39/M
102 Zach Spain Indianapolis 84 M 28:16.71 5:41/M
103 Casey Wendorff Indianapolis 88 M 28:16.73 5:41/M
104 Christian Byrley Drury 41 M 28:25.68 5:43/M
105 Payton Sipes Southern Indiana 243 M 28:31.60 5:44/M
106 Jordan Saucier Southern Indiana 239 M 28:34.17 5:45/M
107 Shane Wright Southern Indiana 249 M 28:39.69 5:46/M
108 Josh Houck William Jewell 291 M 28:39.84 5:46/M
109 Cristian Silva Lewis 117 M 28:40.18 5:46/M
110 Christopher Jackson McKendree 155 M 28:42.43 5:46/M
111 Dustin Ownbey William Jewell 295 M 28:42.77 5:46/M
112 Rory Hibbert Quincy 191 M 28:42.88 5:46/M
113 Dillon Salger Maryville (Mo.) 141 M 28:45.56 5:47/M
114 Kyle Stocker Missouri S&T 181 M 29:01.15 5:50/M
115 Austin Craven Drury 43 M 29:04.88 5:51/M
116 Chaston Kome William Jewell 292 M 29:17.72 5:54/M
117 Austin Zachary Bellarmine 33 M 29:33.79 5:57/M
118 Mike Crotteau Quincy 190 M 29:33.80 5:57/M
119 Tony Burton Quincy 187 M 29:41.78 5:58/M
120 Vencent Hill Indianapolis 72 M 29:43.40 5:59/M
121 Nick Couch Quincy 189 M 29:59.18 6:02/M
122 Christopher Floyd Truman 273 M 29:59.22 6:02/M
123 Christian Schmidt McKendree 163 M 30:14.40 6:05/M
124 Reagan Mason Quincy 196 M 30:38.40 6:10/M
125 Zach Kellner Drury 48 M 30:39.62 6:10/M
126 Stephen Snider William Jewell 297 M 30:49.52 6:12/M
127 Brandon Hokeness McKendree 152 M 31:08.64 6:16/M
128 Mark Shannahan Indianapolis 81 M 31:34.69 6:21/M
129 Austin Pryor Southern Indiana 236 M 32:12.13 6:29/M
130 Michael Butler McKendree 147 M 34:16.71 6:54/M
131 Cory Berberich McKendree 146 M 35:01.77 7:03/M
132 Jeff Patterson Quincy 197 M 35:14.61 7:05/M
133 Alonzo Johnson Quincy 193 M 43:06.72 8:40/M

Detail Team Results – Men

Southern Indiana Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 2:04:27.53 Average Time: 24:53.51

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 215 Johnnie Guy 1 1 24:13.16 24:13.16 0:00.00
2 234 Tyler Pence 2 3 24:30.49 48:43.65 0:17.33
3 230 Hunter Motz 7 10 25:10.23 1:13:53.88 0:57.07
4 209 Solomon Bennett 9 19 25:11.77 1:39:05.65 0:58.61
5 241 Tyler Schickel 11 30 25:21.88 2:04:27.53 1:08.72
6 217 Jason Head 16 46 25:36.47 2:30:04.00 1:23.31
7 227 Noah Lutz 18 64 25:43.95 2:55:47.95 1:30.79
8 240 Eric Scheiber More Than 7 26:09.97 3:21:57.92 1:56.81
9 244 Cody Stone More Than 7 26:21.92 3:48:19.84 2:08.76
10 231 Alex Newton More Than 7 26:46.00 4:15:05.84 2:32.84
11 211 James Cecil More Than 7 27:14.94 4:42:20.78 3:01.78
12 237 Aaron Pugh More Than 7 27:27.27 5:09:48.05 3:14.11
13 243 Payton Sipes More Than 7 28:31.60 5:38:19.65 4:18.44
14 239 Jordan Saucier More Than 7 28:34.17 6:06:53.82 4:21.01
15 249 Shane Wright More Than 7 28:39.69 6:35:33.51 4:26.53
16 236 Austin Pryor More Than 7 32:12.13 7:07:45.64 7:58.97

Wis.-Parkside Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 2:06:15.15 Average Time: 25:15.03

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 311 Evan Lewandowski 3 3 24:42.80 24:42.80 0:00.00
2 303 Jake Dubnicka 4 7 24:48.65 49:31.45 0:05.85
3 313 KJ Matuszak 10 17 25:20.94 1:14:52.39 0:38.14
4 302 Troy Cunningham 15 32 25:35.32 1:40:27.71 0:52.52
5 325 Armando Torres 20 52 25:47.44 2:06:15.15 1:04.64
6 309 Ron Hedman 22 74 25:49.07 2:32:04.22 1:06.27
7 328 Trevor Wunnicke 31 105 25:58.09 2:58:02.31 1:15.29
8 322 Kyle Staven More Than 7 26:02.20 3:24:04.51 1:19.40
9 318 Gabe Poser More Than 7 26:09.23 3:50:13.74 1:26.43
10 312 Eric Lindelsee More Than 7 26:10.30 4:16:24.04 1:27.50
11 315 Patrick Niyork More Than 7 26:22.47 4:42:46.51 1:39.67
12 310 Tom Hedman More Than 7 26:45.22 5:09:31.73 2:02.42
13 307 Tyler Fiebelkorn More Than 7 27:42.93 5:37:14.66 3:00.13

Lewis Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 2:07:43.52 Average Time: 25:32.70

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 111 Shawn Milhauser 8 8 25:11.58 25:11.58 0:00.00
2 98 James Frederickson 12 20 25:24.24 50:35.82 0:12.66
3 106 Michael Leet 13 33 25:27.97 1:16:03.79 0:16.39
4 119 Deivi Tahiraj 19 52 25:46.00 1:41:49.79 0:34.42
5 120 Andrew Timmons 27 79 25:53.73 2:07:43.52 0:42.15
6 123 James Weissensel 30 109 25:55.54 2:33:39.06 0:43.96
7 116 Asher Scott 34 143 26:03.61 2:59:42.67 0:52.03
8 114 Bryan Quinonez More Than 7 26:34.45 3:26:17.12 1:22.87
9 89 Zak Arcara More Than 7 26:39.59 3:52:56.71 1:28.01
10 121 Jacob Timmons More Than 7 26:42.46 4:19:39.17 1:30.88
11 97 Leonardo Flores More Than 7 27:11.16 4:46:50.33 1:59.58
12 104 Kyle Irvin More Than 7 27:16.59 5:14:06.92 2:05.01
13 108 Manuel Lule More Than 7 27:22.16 5:41:29.08 2:10.58
14 117 Cristian Silva More Than 7 28:40.18 6:10:09.26 3:28.60

St. Joseph’s (Ind.) Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times): 2:09:42.99 Average Time: 25:56.60

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 251 Logan Barrett 5 5 25:02.31 25:02.31 0:00.00
2 256 Justin Hays 23 28 25:49.54 50:51.85 0:47.23
3 259 Richard Kaht 33 61 26:00.06 1:16:51.91 0:57.75
4 260 Patrick Massoels 36 97 26:09.13 1:43:01.04 1:06.82
5 255 Brian Eurton 47 144 26:41.95 2:09:42.99 1:39.64
6 250 Lane Barrett 54 198 26:57.59 2:36:40.58 1:55.28

Indianapolis Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 2:10:27.97 Average Time: 26:05.59

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 75 Joel Keller 14 14 25:32.39 25:32.39 0:00.00
2 63 Kameron Casey 25 39 25:52.26 51:24.65 0:19.87
3 62 Andrew Carr 29 68 25:55.54 1:17:20.19 0:23.15
4 79 Sean O’Brien 43 111 26:33.07 1:43:53.26 1:00.68
5 68 Ryan Franklin 44 155 26:34.71 2:10:27.97 1:02.32
6 67 Matthew Egan 46 201 26:34.97 2:37:02.94 1:02.58
7 83 Brandon Smith 50 251 26:46.83 3:03:49.77 1:14.44
8 61 Daniel Buergler More Than 7 28:03.49 3:31:53.26 2:31.10
9 84 Zach Spain More Than 7 28:16.71 4:00:09.97 2:44.32
10 88 Casey Wendorff More Than 7 28:16.73 4:28:26.70 2:44.34
11 72 Vencent Hill More Than 7 29:43.40 4:58:10.10 4:11.01
12 81 Mark Shannahan More Than 7 31:34.69 5:29:44.79 6:02.30

Missouri S&T Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 2:11:25.82 Average Time: 26:17.16

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 177 Trenton Morris 17 17 25:41.57 25:41.57 0:00.00
2 170 Danny Deposki 35 52 26:06.76 51:48.33 0:25.19
3 166 Joe Bindner 39 91 26:17.87 1:18:06.20 0:36.30
4 167 Nathan Boys 41 132 26:20.46 1:44:26.66 0:38.89
5 175 Chris Marchman 56 188 26:59.16 2:11:25.82 1:17.59
6 185 Garrett Wood 59 247 27:08.78 2:38:34.60 1:27.21
7 173 Daniel Goertzen 69 316 27:32.19 3:06:06.79 1:50.62
8 169 Connor Crabtree More Than 7 27:41.05 3:33:47.84 1:59.48
9 176 Brandon Moore More Than 7 27:43.94 4:01:31.78 2:02.37
10 174 Ryan Howe More Than 7 27:49.41 4:29:21.19 2:07.84
11 181 Kyle Stocker More Than 7 29:01.15 4:58:22.34 3:19.58

Truman Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 2:12:10.55 Average Time: 26:26.11

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 277 Brad Hart 6 6 25:03.49 25:03.49 0:00.00
2 285 Jordan Wheeler 32 38 25:59.20 51:02.69 0:55.71
3 282 Brice Pavey 51 89 26:52.33 1:17:55.02 1:48.84
4 280 Sam Naeger 58 147 27:05.49 1:45:00.51 2:02.00
5 274 Samuel Gallup 60 207 27:10.04 2:12:10.55 2:06.55
6 275 Tyler Gardner 70 277 27:33.25 2:39:43.80 2:29.76
7 276 Andrew Gordon 71 348 27:41.83 3:07:25.63 2:38.34
8 273 Christopher Floyd More Than 7 29:59.22 3:37:24.85 4:55.73

Drury Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 2:12:49.40 Average Time: 26:33.88

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 45 Jamen Helton 26 26 25:52.86 25:52.86 0:00.00
2 36 Matt Armstrong 42 68 26:30.99 52:23.85 0:38.13
3 49 Matt Lytle 45 113 26:34.82 1:18:58.67 0:41.96
4 35 Kevin Abernathy 49 162 26:45.71 1:45:44.38 0:52.85
5 56 Ryan Way 57 219 27:05.02 2:12:49.40 1:12.16
6 53 Jeremy Ryan 62 281 27:12.58 2:40:01.98 1:19.72
7 44 Mitch Daniel 64 345 27:18.81 3:07:20.79 1:25.95
8 52 Logan Prescott More Than 7 27:50.57 3:35:11.36 1:57.71
9 41 Christian Byrley More Than 7 28:25.68 4:03:37.04 2:32.82
10 43 Austin Craven More Than 7 29:04.88 4:32:41.92 3:12.02
11 48 Zach Kellner More Than 7 30:39.62 5:03:21.54 4:46.76

Bellarmine Finish Position – 9

Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 2:12:57.82 Average Time: 26:35.56

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 31 Nathan Wilkey 21 21 25:47.84 25:47.84 0:00.00
2 22 Cody Parks 38 59 26:17.42 52:05.26 0:29.58
3 18 Sam Meredith 40 99 26:18.33 1:18:23.59 0:30.49
4 16 Jake Johnson 63 162 27:13.96 1:45:37.55 1:26.12
5 11 Will Ford 65 227 27:20.27 2:12:57.82 1:32.43
6 9 Joseph Drabot 68 295 27:30.54 2:40:28.36 1:42.70
7 13 Aaron Graves 72 367 27:45.67 3:08:14.03 1:57.83
8 23 Lovice Pollock More Than 7 27:54.20 3:36:08.23 2:06.36
9 10 Jacob Drescher More Than 7 27:54.93 4:04:03.16 2:07.09
10 28 Nathan Savoree More Than 7 28:01.92 4:32:05.08 2:14.08
11 25 Sean Robison More Than 7 28:04.54 5:00:09.62 2:16.70
12 33 Austin Zachary More Than 7 29:33.79 5:29:43.41 3:45.95

Maryville (Mo.) Finish Position – 9

Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 2:13:09.22 Average Time: 26:37.84

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 126 Zach Boyle 24 24 25:51.54 25:51.54 0:00.00
2 138 Andy Moore 37 61 26:15.57 52:07.11 0:24.03
3 125 Anthony Allen 52 113 26:54.86 1:19:01.97 1:03.32
4 137 Josh McKinley 53 166 26:55.29 1:45:57.26 1:03.75
5 142 Tyler Uhrich 61 227 27:11.96 2:13:09.22 1:20.42
6 144 Devan Wright 66 293 27:21.12 2:40:30.34 1:29.58
7 145 Ethan Zitting 67 360 27:23.87 3:07:54.21 1:32.33
8 136 Robin Louvet More Than 7 27:29.69 3:35:23.90 1:38.15
9 141 Dillon Salger More Than 7 28:45.56 4:04:09.46 2:54.02

McKendree Finish Position – 11

Team Score (places): 280 Team Score (times): 2:16:14.82 Average Time: 27:14.96

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 162 Benjamin Richter 28 28 25:54.27 25:54.27 0:00.00
2 150 Dylan Hartley 48 76 26:44.26 52:38.53 0:49.99
3 158 William McLemore 55 131 26:59.09 1:19:37.62 1:04.82
4 161 Moses Randich 73 204 27:54.77 1:47:32.39 2:00.50
5 155 Christopher Jackson 76 280 28:42.43 2:16:14.82 2:48.16
6 163 Christian Schmidt 83 363 30:14.40 2:46:29.22 4:20.13
7 152 Brandon Hokeness 86 449 31:08.64 3:17:37.86 5:14.37
8 147 Michael Butler More Than 7 34:16.71 3:51:54.57 8:22.44
9 146 Cory Berberich More Than 7 35:01.77 4:26:56.34 9:07.50

William Jewell Finish Position – 12

Team Score (places): 390 Team Score (times): 2:25:35.32 Average Time: 29:07.06

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 290 Uriah Heady 74 74 28:05.47 28:05.47 0:00.00
2 291 Josh Houck 75 149 28:39.84 56:45.31 0:34.37
3 295 Dustin Ownbey 77 226 28:42.77 1:25:28.08 0:37.30
4 292 Chaston Kome 79 305 29:17.72 1:54:45.80 1:12.25
5 297 Stephen Snider 85 390 30:49.52 2:25:35.32 2:44.05

Quincy Finish Position – 13

Team Score (places): 405 Team Score (times): 2:28:36.04 Average Time: 29:43.21

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 191 Rory Hibbert 78 78 28:42.88 28:42.88 0:00.00
2 190 Mike Crotteau 80 158 29:33.80 58:16.68 0:50.92
3 187 Tony Burton 81 239 29:41.78 1:27:58.46 0:58.90
4 189 Nick Couch 82 321 29:59.18 1:57:57.64 1:16.30
5 196 Reagan Mason 84 405 30:38.40 2:28:36.04 1:55.52
6 197 Jeff Patterson 87 492 35:14.61 3:03:50.65 6:31.73
7 193 Alonzo Johnson 88 580 43:06.72 3:46:57.37 14:23.84

WOMENS RESULTS

Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Emily Frith Bellarmine 12 F 21:29.27 5:47/M
2 Amanda Farrough Lewis 96 F 21:38.48 5:49/M
3 Julia Kohnen Southern Indiana 222 F 21:41.17 5:50/M
4 Flannery Musk Bellarmine 20 F 21:53.61 5:53/M
5 Kristen Bonsor Lewis 90 F 21:54.95 5:53/M
6 Skylair Hilton Southern Indiana 218 F 22:01.20 5:55/M
7 Emily Roberts Southern Indiana 238 F 22:09.08 5:57/M
8 Elizabeth Kiblinger Maryville (Mo.) 133 F 22:12.76 5:58/M
9 Moriah Palmer Wis.-Parkside 316 F 22:22.39 6:01/M
10 Jacklyn Howland Indianapolis 74 F 22:23.70 6:01/M
11 Haley Havert Indianapolis 71 F 22:26.63 6:02/M
12 Cathryn Peter Southern Indiana 235 F 22:29.63 6:03/M
13 Jamie Adkins Southern Indiana 208 F 22:31.49 6:03/M
14 Lindsay Rogers Wis.-Parkside 320 F 22:34.61 6:04/M
15 Megan Schulte Missouri S&T 179 F 22:38.07 6:05/M
16 Laura Tarantino Truman 284 F 22:39.23 6:05/M
17 Jaime Hershfang Lewis 102 F 22:39.48 6:05/M
18 Kieran Casey Indianapolis 64 F 22:40.74 6:06/M
19 Caitlin Carroll Bellarmine 2 F 22:44.11 6:07/M
20 Amanda Zittleman Wis.-Parkside 329 F 22:45.78 6:07/M
21 Alissa Knable Southern Indiana 220 F 22:47.75 6:07/M
22 Frehiwet Negassi St. Joseph’s (Ind.) 262 F 22:50.83 6:08/M
23 Hannah Inyart McKendree 154 F 22:51.02 6:09/M
24 Haley Thorpe Wis.-Parkside 324 F 22:55.79 6:10/M
25 Samantha Montalbano Wis.-Parkside 314 F 22:55.92 6:10/M
26 Emma Burditt-Trenhaile Truman 270 F 22:56.01 6:10/M
27 Rebekah Landy Southern Indiana 225 F 22:59.40 6:11/M
28 Jasmine Al-Anzi Indianapolis 59 F 22:59.84 6:11/M
29 Alyssa Moore Southern Indiana 229 F 23:00.89 6:11/M
30 Haley Baughman Indianapolis 60 F 23:03.63 6:12/M
31 Kate Duty Southern Indiana 214 F 23:04.43 6:12/M
32 Paige Gatter Lewis 100 F 23:07.31 6:13/M
33 Jessica Lincoln Southern Indiana 226 F 23:07.71 6:13/M
34 Monica Hahn Lewis 101 F 23:09.13 6:13/M
35 Augusta Schrader Southern Indiana 242 F 23:10.30 6:14/M
36 Elizabeth Stevenson William Jewell 298 F 23:11.00 6:14/M
37 Justine Eckhoff Maryville (Mo.) 127 F 23:18.50 6:16/M
38 Victoria Soncasie Truman 283 F 23:18.82 6:16/M
39 Cindy Kiefer Bellarmine 17 F 23:19.20 6:16/M
40 Abby Dodis Lewis 95 F 23:22.94 6:17/M
41 Bryce Cutler Southern Indiana 213 F 23:26.03 6:18/M
42 Jesse Dinkins Truman 271 F 23:26.29 6:18/M
43 Kelsey Steenstrup Wis.-Parkside 323 F 23:26.96 6:18/M
44 Micheala Hylen Truman 278 F 23:28.39 6:18/M
45 Eva Klingenberg Truman 279 F 23:32.82 6:20/M
46 Megan Burgener Lewis 91 F 23:34.41 6:20/M
47 Emily Thorton Indianapolis 85 F 23:34.69 6:20/M
48 Andrea Holm Lewis 103 F 23:35.36 6:20/M
49 Rachel Clemons Bellarmine 4 F 23:35.79 6:20/M
50 Erin Crone Bellarmine 6 F 23:39.42 6:21/M
51 Jessie Barton Drury 38 F 23:40.75 6:22/M
52 Maya Vance Indianapolis 86 F 23:42.93 6:22/M
53 Bailey Knable Southern Indiana 221 F 23:43.80 6:23/M
54 Emily Vihnanek Lewis 122 F 23:46.20 6:23/M
55 Lauren Loomis Lewis 107 F 23:47.62 6:24/M
56 Josie Wilkerson William Jewell 299 F 23:47.87 6:24/M
57 Alyson Smith Missouri S&T 180 F 23:49.63 6:24/M
58 Frances Chronister Missouri S&T 168 F 23:52.88 6:25/M
59 Karis Johnson McKendree 156 F 23:53.30 6:25/M
60 Nicky Alfonsin Rockhurst 200 F 23:54.03 6:25/M
61 Briana Leonard Indianapolis 76 F 23:55.26 6:26/M
62 Nikki Thiede St. Joseph’s (Ind.) 266 F 23:56.57 6:26/M
63 Liria Gutierrez William Jewell 289 F 23:59.38 6:27/M
64 Lindsey Egan Truman 272 F 23:59.78 6:27/M
65 Sam Zuber Bellarmine 34 F 24:01.81 6:27/M
66 Leah Woodbury Southern Indiana 248 F 24:02.39 6:28/M
67 Rachel Bareford Drury 37 F 24:04.16 6:28/M
68 Samantha Hartnett Maryville (Mo.) 129 F 24:05.04 6:28/M
69 Maddie Kriz Southern Indiana 223 F 24:09.52 6:30/M
70 Sarah Schuster Bellarmine 29 F 24:09.78 6:30/M
71 Allie Wood Missouri S&T 184 F 24:15.94 6:31/M
72 Arely Castillo Lewis 92 F 24:18.79 6:32/M
73 Rachel Bartz St. Joseph’s (Ind.) 252 F 24:19.91 6:32/M
74 Hollie Sinn Lewis 118 F 24:19.91 6:32/M
75 Haylie Wiesner Missouri S&T 183 F 24:20.49 6:32/M
76 Rachel Rawson Bellarmine 24 F 24:20.92 6:32/M
77 Monica Gieser Wis.-Parkside 308 F 24:21.29 6:33/M
78 Haley Willis Wis.-Parkside 327 F 24:23.69 6:33/M
79 Jennifer Lewis Indianapolis 77 F 24:25.00 6:34/M
80 Emily Delong Rockhurst 201 F 24:26.21 6:34/M
81 Katelyn Fricke Missouri S&T 172 F 24:28.14 6:35/M
82 Dylan Zinszer William Jewell 300 F 24:28.75 6:35/M
83 Elsie Rehberg Wis.-Parkside 319 F 24:29.63 6:35/M
84 Michaela Harrison Indianapolis 70 F 24:31.13 6:35/M
85 Bailey Shear Indianapolis 82 F 24:35.19 6:37/M
86 Hannah Wallace St. Joseph’s (Ind.) 267 F 24:36.54 6:37/M
87 Christine Cunningham McKendree 148 F 24:36.58 6:37/M
88 Laura Neumayer Bellarmine 21 F 24:39.77 6:38/M
89 Mariah Young Bellarmine 32 F 24:40.11 6:38/M
90 Amanda Lappe Maryville (Mo.) 135 F 24:43.83 6:39/M
91 Lainey Foltz William Jewell 287 F 24:44.31 6:39/M
92 Natalie Kurtenbach Rockhurst 204 F 24:48.31 6:40/M
93 Kyndel Guyton Bellarmine 14 F 24:51.02 6:41/M
94 Caroline Tomanek Drury 55 F 24:51.31 6:41/M
95 Kari Wiegmann Maryville (Mo.) 143 F 24:53.93 6:41/M
96 Andie Strang St. Joseph’s (Ind.) 265 F 24:55.46 6:42/M
97 Hannah Sebold Drury 54 F 24:57.49 6:42/M
98 Marta Dzundza Wis.-Parkside 304 F 24:57.75 6:42/M
99 Kaley McLawhorn Lewis 110 F 24:59.25 6:43/M
100 Abril Malagon Lewis 109 F 25:00.02 6:43/M
101 Jordan Thompson Missouri S&T 182 F 25:02.32 6:44/M
102 Brooke Werstler St. Joseph’s (Ind.) 268 F 25:03.15 6:44/M
103 Samantha Holmes Indianapolis 73 F 25:03.56 6:44/M
104 Johnna McGlaughlin Drury 50 F 25:08.00 6:45/M
105 Crystal Beffa Missouri S&T 165 F 25:09.29 6:46/M
106 Olivia Kelley Southern Indiana 219 F 25:10.01 6:46/M
107 Tori Fulgham McKendree 149 F 25:14.83 6:47/M
108 Heidi Blocker Bellarmine 1 F 25:21.56 6:49/M
109 Elizabeth Leden Quincy 195 F 25:21.86 6:49/M
110 Kaitlyn Schutt McKendree 164 F 25:23.06 6:49/M
111 Shelby Miller William Jewell 294 F 25:24.99 6:50/M
112 Sarah Nickman Rockhurst 205 F 25:32.11 6:52/M
113 Taylor Webb Bellarmine 30 F 25:32.14 6:52/M
114 Christina Kropid Southern Indiana 224 F 25:34.74 6:52/M
115 Molly Ogren Lewis 112 F 25:37.63 6:53/M
116 Mary Hopkins Rockhurst 203 F 25:52.01 6:57/M
117 Allyson Watson Southern Indiana 246 F 25:55.66 6:58/M
118 Carly Sargent William Jewell 296 F 25:57.99 6:59/M
119 Hannah Bruggeman Drury 39 F 26:10.31 7:02/M
120 Kayci Parcells Truman 281 F 26:13.32 7:03/M
121 Linette Hernandez McKendree 151 F 26:14.63 7:03/M
122 Elizabeth Roush Lewis 115 F 26:15.45 7:03/M
123 Jennifer Lynn Indianapolis 78 F 26:18.17 7:04/M
124 Madeline Biddle St. Joseph’s (Ind.) 253 F 26:26.57 7:06/M
125 Brittney Klosak Quincy 194 F 26:29.63 7:07/M
126 Madalyn Elliott Missouri S&T 171 F 26:30.24 7:07/M
127 Dani Hartnett Maryville (Mo.) 128 F 26:34.90 7:08/M
128 Stephanie Rhodes Indianapolis 80 F 26:38.56 7:10/M
129 Cheyanne Pinkstaff McKendree 160 F 26:39.58 7:10/M
130 Jaqui Paneral Lewis 113 F 26:47.91 7:12/M
131 Hannah Montgomery Drury 51 F 26:54.68 7:14/M
132 Karlee Cunningham Southern Indiana 212 F 26:59.40 7:15/M
133 Meghan Schumacher Rockhurst 206 F 27:11.14 7:18/M
134 Adelaine Holdmeyer Rockhurst 202 F 27:33.15 7:24/M
135 Samantha Lenz McKendree 157 F 27:51.18 7:29/M
136 Sarah Englund Wis.-Parkside 305 F 28:01.79 7:32/M
137 Corrine Morgan Maryville (Mo.) 139 F 28:44.68 7:43/M
138 ELIZABETH CLOW Quincy 188 F 29:23.42 7:54/M
139 Shannon Strecker Rockhurst 207 F 29:43.74 7:59/M
140 Ta’Kena Stewart-Muhammad Quincy 199 F 30:25.94 8:11/M
141 SHELBY HOINESS Quincy 192 F 34:15.48 9:12/M

Detail Team Results – Women

Southern Indiana Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:50:52.57 Average Time: 22:10.51

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 222 Julia Kohnen 3 3 21:41.17 21:41.17 0:00.00
2 218 Skylair Hilton 6 9 22:01.20 43:42.37 0:20.03
3 238 Emily Roberts 7 16 22:09.08 1:05:51.45 0:27.91
4 235 Cathryn Peter 12 28 22:29.63 1:28:21.08 0:48.46
5 208 Jamie Adkins 13 41 22:31.49 1:50:52.57 0:50.32
6 220 Alissa Knable 21 62 22:47.75 2:13:40.32 1:06.58
7 225 Rebekah Landy 27 89 22:59.40 2:36:39.72 1:18.23
8 229 Alyssa Moore More Than 7 23:00.89 2:59:40.61 1:19.72
9 214 Kate Duty More Than 7 23:04.43 3:22:45.04 1:23.26
10 226 Jessica Lincoln More Than 7 23:07.71 3:45:52.75 1:26.54
11 242 Augusta Schrader More Than 7 23:10.30 4:09:03.05 1:29.13
12 213 Bryce Cutler More Than 7 23:26.03 4:32:29.08 1:44.86
13 221 Bailey Knable More Than 7 23:43.80 4:56:12.88 2:02.63
14 248 Leah Woodbury More Than 7 24:02.39 5:20:15.27 2:21.22
15 223 Maddie Kriz More Than 7 24:09.52 5:44:24.79 2:28.35
16 219 Olivia Kelley More Than 7 25:10.01 6:09:34.80 3:28.84
17 224 Christina Kropid More Than 7 25:34.74 6:35:09.54 3:53.57
18 246 Allyson Watson More Than 7 25:55.66 7:01:05.20 4:14.49
19 212 Karlee Cunningham More Than 7 26:59.40 7:28:04.60 5:18.23

Lewis Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:52:29.35 Average Time: 22:29.87

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 96 Amanda Farrough 2 2 21:38.48 21:38.48 0:00.00
2 90 Kristen Bonsor 5 7 21:54.95 43:33.43 0:16.47
3 102 Jaime Hershfang 17 24 22:39.48 1:06:12.91 1:01.00
4 100 Paige Gatter 30 54 23:07.31 1:29:20.22 1:28.83
5 101 Monica Hahn 31 85 23:09.13 1:52:29.35 1:30.65
6 95 Abby Dodis 36 121 23:22.94 2:15:52.29 1:44.46
7 91 Megan Burgener 41 162 23:34.41 2:39:26.70 1:55.93
8 103 Andrea Holm More Than 7 23:35.36 3:03:02.06 1:56.88
9 122 Emily Vihnanek More Than 7 23:46.20 3:26:48.26 2:07.72
10 107 Lauren Loomis More Than 7 23:47.62 3:50:35.88 2:09.14
11 92 Arely Castillo More Than 7 24:18.79 4:14:54.67 2:40.31
12 118 Hollie Sinn More Than 7 24:19.91 4:39:14.58 2:41.43
13 110 Kaley McLawhorn More Than 7 24:59.25 5:04:13.83 3:20.77
14 109 Abril Malagon More Than 7 25:00.02 5:29:13.85 3:21.54
15 112 Molly Ogren More Than 7 25:37.63 5:54:51.48 3:59.15
16 115 Elizabeth Roush More Than 7 26:15.45 6:21:06.93 4:36.97
17 113 Jaqui Paneral More Than 7 26:47.91 6:47:54.84 5:09.43

Wis.-Parkside Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:53:34.49 Average Time: 22:42.90

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 316 Moriah Palmer 9 9 22:22.39 22:22.39 0:00.00
2 320 Lindsay Rogers 14 23 22:34.61 44:57.00 0:12.22
3 329 Amanda Zittleman 20 43 22:45.78 1:07:42.78 0:23.39
4 324 Haley Thorpe 24 67 22:55.79 1:30:38.57 0:33.40
5 314 Samantha Montalbano 25 92 22:55.92 1:53:34.49 0:33.53
6 323 Kelsey Steenstrup 38 130 23:26.96 2:17:01.45 1:04.57
7 308 Monica Gieser 61 191 24:21.29 2:41:22.74 1:58.90
8 327 Haley Willis More Than 7 24:23.69 3:05:46.43 2:01.30
9 319 Elsie Rehberg More Than 7 24:29.63 3:30:16.06 2:07.24
10 304 Marta Dzundza More Than 7 24:57.75 3:55:13.81 2:35.36
11 305 Sarah Englund More Than 7 28:01.79 4:23:15.60 5:39.40

Indianapolis Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:53:34.54 Average Time: 22:42.91

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 74 Jacklyn Howland 10 10 22:23.70 22:23.70 0:00.00
2 71 Haley Havert 11 21 22:26.63 44:50.33 0:02.93
3 64 Kieran Casey 18 39 22:40.74 1:07:31.07 0:17.04
4 59 Jasmine Al-Anzi 28 67 22:59.84 1:30:30.91 0:36.14
5 60 Haley Baughman 29 96 23:03.63 1:53:34.54 0:39.93
6 85 Emily Thorton 42 138 23:34.69 2:17:09.23 1:10.99
7 86 Maya Vance 46 184 23:42.93 2:40:52.16 1:19.23
8 76 Briana Leonard More Than 7 23:55.26 3:04:47.42 1:31.56
9 77 Jennifer Lewis More Than 7 24:25.00 3:29:12.42 2:01.30
10 70 Michaela Harrison More Than 7 24:31.13 3:53:43.55 2:07.43
11 82 Bailey Shear More Than 7 24:35.19 4:18:18.74 2:11.49
12 73 Samantha Holmes More Than 7 25:03.56 4:43:22.30 2:39.86
13 78 Jennifer Lynn More Than 7 26:18.17 5:09:40.47 3:54.47
14 80 Stephanie Rhodes More Than 7 26:38.56 5:36:19.03 4:14.86

Bellarmine Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:53:01.98 Average Time: 22:36.40

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 12 Emily Frith 1 1 21:29.27 21:29.27 0:00.00
2 20 Flannery Musk 4 5 21:53.61 43:22.88 0:24.34
3 2 Caitlin Carroll 19 24 22:44.11 1:06:06.99 1:14.84
4 17 Cindy Kiefer 35 59 23:19.20 1:29:26.19 1:49.93
5 4 Rachel Clemons 43 102 23:35.79 1:53:01.98 2:06.52
6 6 Erin Crone 44 146 23:39.42 2:16:41.40 2:10.15
7 34 Sam Zuber 55 201 24:01.81 2:40:43.21 2:32.54
8 29 Sarah Schuster More Than 7 24:09.78 3:04:52.99 2:40.51
9 24 Rachel Rawson More Than 7 24:20.92 3:29:13.91 2:51.65
10 21 Laura Neumayer More Than 7 24:39.77 3:53:53.68 3:10.50
11 32 Mariah Young More Than 7 24:40.11 4:18:33.79 3:10.84
12 14 Kyndel Guyton More Than 7 24:51.02 4:43:24.81 3:21.75
13 1 Heidi Blocker More Than 7 25:21.56 5:08:46.37 3:52.29
14 30 Taylor Webb More Than 7 25:32.14 5:34:18.51 4:02.87

Truman Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:55:48.74 Average Time: 23:09.75

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 284 Laura Tarantino 16 16 22:39.23 22:39.23 0:00.00
2 270 Emma Burditt-Trenhaile 26 42 22:56.01 45:35.24 0:16.78
3 283 Victoria Soncasie 34 76 23:18.82 1:08:54.06 0:39.59
4 271 Jesse Dinkins 37 113 23:26.29 1:32:20.35 0:47.06
5 278 Micheala Hylen 39 152 23:28.39 1:55:48.74 0:49.16
6 279 Eva Klingenberg 40 192 23:32.82 2:19:21.56 0:53.59
7 272 Lindsey Egan 54 246 23:59.78 2:43:21.34 1:20.55
8 281 Kayci Parcells More Than 7 26:13.32 3:09:34.66 3:34.09

Missouri S&T Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 1:58:57.01 Average Time: 23:47.40

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 179 Megan Schulte 15 15 22:38.07 22:38.07 0:00.00
2 180 Alyson Smith 48 63 23:49.63 46:27.70 1:11.56
3 168 Frances Chronister 49 112 23:52.88 1:10:20.58 1:14.81
4 184 Allie Wood 58 170 24:15.94 1:34:36.52 1:37.87
5 183 Haylie Wiesner 60 230 24:20.49 1:58:57.01 1:42.42
6 172 Katelyn Fricke 63 293 24:28.14 2:23:25.15 1:50.07
7 182 Jordan Thompson 74 367 25:02.32 2:48:27.47 2:24.25
8 165 Crystal Beffa More Than 7 25:09.29 3:13:36.76 2:31.22
9 171 Madalyn Elliott More Than 7 26:30.24 3:40:07.00 3:52.17

Maryville (Mo.) Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 236 Team Score (times): 1:59:14.06 Average Time: 23:50.81

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 133 Elizabeth Kiblinger 8 8 22:12.76 22:12.76 0:00.00
2 127 Justine Eckhoff 33 41 23:18.50 45:31.26 1:05.74
3 129 Samantha Hartnett 57 98 24:05.04 1:09:36.30 1:52.28
4 135 Amanda Lappe 67 165 24:43.83 1:34:20.13 2:31.07
5 143 Kari Wiegmann 71 236 24:53.93 1:59:14.06 2:41.17
6 128 Dani Hartnett 88 324 26:34.90 2:25:48.96 4:22.14
7 139 Corrine Morgan 93 417 28:44.68 2:54:33.64 6:31.92

William Jewell Finish Position – 9

Team Score (places): 264 Team Score (times): 2:00:11.31 Average Time: 24:02.26

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 298 Elizabeth Stevenson 32 32 23:11.00 23:11.00 0:00.00
2 299 Josie Wilkerson 47 79 23:47.87 46:58.87 0:36.87
3 289 Liria Gutierrez 53 132 23:59.38 1:10:58.25 0:48.38
4 300 Dylan Zinszer 64 196 24:28.75 1:35:27.00 1:17.75
5 287 Lainey Foltz 68 264 24:44.31 2:00:11.31 1:33.31
6 294 Shelby Miller 80 344 25:24.99 2:25:36.30 2:13.99
7 296 Carly Sargent 83 427 25:57.99 2:51:34.29 2:46.99

St. Joseph’s (Ind.) Finish Position – 10

Team Score (places): 270 Team Score (times): 2:00:39.31 Average Time: 24:07.86

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 262 Frehiwet Negassi 22 22 22:50.83 22:50.83 0:00.00
2 266 Nikki Thiede 52 74 23:56.57 46:47.40 1:05.74
3 252 Rachel Bartz 59 133 24:19.91 1:11:07.31 1:29.08
4 267 Hannah Wallace 65 198 24:36.54 1:35:43.85 1:45.71
5 265 Andie Strang 72 270 24:55.46 2:00:39.31 2:04.63
6 268 Brooke Werstler 75 345 25:03.15 2:25:42.46 2:12.32
7 253 Madeline Biddle 86 431 26:26.57 2:52:09.03 3:35.74

McKendree Finish Position – 11

Team Score (places): 295 Team Score (times): 2:01:58.79 Average Time: 24:23.76

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 154 Hannah Inyart 23 23 22:51.02 22:51.02 0:00.00
2 156 Karis Johnson 50 73 23:53.30 46:44.32 1:02.28
3 148 Christine Cunningham 66 139 24:36.58 1:11:20.90 1:45.56
4 149 Tori Fulgham 77 216 25:14.83 1:36:35.73 2:23.81
5 164 Kaitlyn Schutt 79 295 25:23.06 2:01:58.79 2:32.04
6 151 Linette Hernandez 85 380 26:14.63 2:28:13.42 3:23.61
7 160 Cheyanne Pinkstaff 89 469 26:39.58 2:54:53.00 3:48.56
8 157 Samantha Lenz More Than 7 27:51.18 3:22:44.18 5:00.16

Drury Finish Position – 12

Team Score (places): 320 Team Score (times): 2:02:41.71 Average Time: 24:32.34

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 38 Jessie Barton 45 45 23:40.75 23:40.75 0:00.00
2 37 Rachel Bareford 56 101 24:04.16 47:44.91 0:23.41
3 55 Caroline Tomanek 70 171 24:51.31 1:12:36.22 1:10.56
4 54 Hannah Sebold 73 244 24:57.49 1:37:33.71 1:16.74
5 50 Johnna McGlaughlin 76 320 25:08.00 2:02:41.71 1:27.25
6 39 Hannah Bruggeman 84 404 26:10.31 2:28:52.02 2:29.56
7 51 Hannah Montgomery 90 494 26:54.68 2:55:46.70 3:13.93

Rockhurst Finish Position – 13

Team Score (places): 345 Team Score (times): 2:04:32.67 Average Time: 24:54.53

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 200 Nicky Alfonsin 51 51 23:54.03 23:54.03 0:00.00
2 201 Emily Delong 62 113 24:26.21 48:20.24 0:32.18
3 204 Natalie Kurtenbach 69 182 24:48.31 1:13:08.55 0:54.28
4 205 Sarah Nickman 81 263 25:32.11 1:38:40.66 1:38.08
5 203 Mary Hopkins 82 345 25:52.01 2:04:32.67 1:57.98
6 206 Meghan Schumacher 91 436 27:11.14 2:31:43.81 3:17.11
7 202 Adelaine Holdmeyer 92 528 27:33.15 2:59:16.96 3:39.12
8 207 Shannon Strecker More Than 7 29:43.74 3:29:00.70 5:49.71

Quincy Finish Position – 14

Team Score (places): 450 Team Score (times): 2:25:56.33 Average Time: 29:11.27

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 195 Elizabeth Leden 78 78 25:21.86 25:21.86 0:00.00
2 194 Brittney Klosak 87 165 26:29.63 51:51.49 1:07.77
3 188 ELIZABETH CLOW 94 259 29:23.42 1:21:14.91 4:01.56
4 199 Ta’Kena Stewart-Muhamma 95 354 30:25.94 1:51:40.85 5:04.08
5 192 SHELBY HOINESS 96 450 34:15.48 2:25:56.33 8:53.62

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s