2014 St Patrick Invitational

Saint Patrick Invitational

Varsity

Overall Finish List

September 03, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Chip         Gun
Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No  Age                Time        Time        Pace
1    Jacob Meyer                       University of Chica   251                    16:22.9     16:22.9      5:27/M
2    Robel Yemane                      Mather                 73                    16:36.0     16:36.0      5:32/M
3    Malcolm Grba                      Northside Prep         95                    16:38.2     16:38.2      5:33/M
4    Danny Rosen                       Northside Prep         98                    16:51.4     16:51.4      5:37/M
5    Leonel Rodriguez                  Fenton                 15                    16:59.7     16:59.7      5:40/M
6    Adrian Black                      Northside Prep         93                    17:01.4     17:01.4      5:40/M
7    Matt Conteras                     Notre Dame            330                    17:08.7     17:08.7      5:43/M
8    Axel Nava                         Fenton                 13                    17:20.1     17:20.1      5:47/M
9    Jose Vasquez-Perez                Fenton                 16                    17:23.9     17:23.9      5:48/M
10    Michael Rodriguez                 Holy Trinity          513                    17:47.0     17:47.0      5:56/M
11    Nathan Holley                     Marian Catholic       276                    17:54.7     17:54.7      5:58/M
12    Brian McManus                     Northside Prep         96                    17:56.6     17:56.6      5:59/M
13    Alex Ortiz                        Northside Prep         97                    17:58.4     17:58.4      5:59/M
14    Kyle Friedler                     Northside Prep         94                    18:00.0     18:00.0      6:00/M
15    Owen Piatt                        Marian Catholic       297                    18:06.5     18:06.5      6:02/M
16    Michael Collinsworth              DePaul Academy        307                    18:13.9     18:13.9      6:04/M
17    Gobinda Darlami                   Mather                 71                    18:17.8     18:17.8      6:06/M
18    Travis Martin                     Notre Dame            334                    18:20.4     18:20.4      6:07/M
19    Konrad Michalek                   St. Patrick           209                    18:22.8     18:22.8      6:07/M
20    Robert Kostecki                   Notre Dame            332                    18:32.3     18:32.3      6:11/M
21    Bryan Gonzalez                                          517                    18:33.2     18:33.2      6:11/M
22    Porter Abbey                      Northside Prep         92                    18:37.1     18:37.1      6:12/M
23    Thomas Edwards                    Marian Catholic       273                    18:38.8     18:38.8      6:13/M
24    Joseph Rivas                      Fenton                 14                    18:44.1     18:44.1      6:15/M
25    Charles Sowerby                   University of Chica   252                    18:53.4     18:53.4      6:18/M
26    Nikko Falco                       Fenton                 12                    18:53.6     18:53.6      6:18/M
27    Juan Cruz                         Amundsen                1                    18:58.0     18:58.0      6:19/M
28    La Luz Eric                       DePaul Academy        308                    18:59.3     18:59.3      6:20/M
29    Jorge Pantoja                     Uno Garcia            479                    19:04.2     19:04.2      6:21/M
30    Dillon Brown                      Fenton                 11                    19:05.5     19:05.5      6:22/M
31    Jesse Resendez                    St. Patrick           210                    19:09.9     19:09.9      6:23/M
32    Ryan Zimny-Schmitt                St. Patrick           211                    19:10.3     19:10.3      6:23/M
33    Matthew Carter                    Mather                 70                    19:17.5     19:17.5      6:26/M
34    Marlon Barrett-Dwyer              St. Patrick           207                    19:19.3     19:19.3      6:26/M
35    Chris McMaster                    Notre Dame            335                    19:21.3     19:21.3      6:27/M
36    Arthur Chang                      University of Chica   247                    19:24.7     19:24.7      6:28/M
37    John Wall                         DePaul Academy        312                    19:31.1     19:31.1      6:30/M
38    Jeremy Bekkouche                  Mather                 69                    19:31.1     19:31.1      6:30/M
39    Connor Widelka                    Notre Dame            336                    19:37.6     19:37.6      6:32/M
40    Zach Emanuel                      University of Chica   248                    19:38.9     19:38.9      6:33/M
41    Adonis Silva                      Ridgewood             352                    20:07.2     20:07.2      6:42/M
42    Bobby Czarkowski                  St. Patrick           208                    20:19.1     20:19.1      6:46/M
43    Kevin Moore                       Ridgewood             351                    20:25.0     20:25.0      6:48/M
44    Billy Duderdale                   Notre Dame            331                    20:36.7     20:36.7      6:52/M
45    Saxon Kotowski                    Notre Dame            333                    20:39.6     20:39.6      6:53/M
46    Alex Garcia                       DePaul Academy        309                    20:44.6     20:44.6      6:55/M
47    Jose Garcia                       Amundsen                3                    20:52.6     20:52.6      6:57/M
48    Cristobal Silva                   Marian Catholic       278                    21:01.3     21:01.3      7:00/M
49    Owen Shrader                      Marian Catholic       277                    21:03.4     21:03.4      7:01/M
50    Erik Neal                         Marian Catholic       295                    21:12.2     21:12.2      7:04/M
51    Samuel Hernandez                  Fenton                 35                    21:15.7     21:15.7      7:05/M
52    Will Thornton                     Northridge Prep       361                    21:15.9     21:15.9      7:05/M
53    Joel Godinez                      Marian Catholic       274                    21:56.8     21:56.8      7:19/M
54    Abram            Urias                                  516                    22:20.7     22:20.7      7:27/M
55    Kevin Martinez                    Amundsen                4                    22:37.8     22:37.8      7:32/M
56    Nicholas Gerena                   Guerin Prep           408                    23:52.7     23:52.7      7:57/M
57    Frank Marinopoulos                Guerin Prep           409                    24:10.7     24:10.7      8:03/M
58    Nate Cadotte                      DePaul Academy        306                    24:45.6     24:45.6      8:15/M
59    Stephen Rivas                     DePaul Academy        311                    25:16.5     25:16.5      8:25/M
60    Preston Robinson                  Guerin Prep           410                    26:06.6     26:06.6      8:42/M
61    Juan Villasenor                   Uno Garcia            481                    26:15.1     26:15.1      8:45/M
62    Shane Martin                      Northridge Prep       360                    26:56.8     26:56.8      8:59/M
63    Felipe Pineda                     Uno Garcia            480                    27:10.2     27:10.2      9:03/M

Saint Patrick Invitational

September 03, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Detail Team Results – Boys

Varsity

Class AA

Northside Prep    Finish Position –     1

Team Score (places):  26  Team Score (times):      17:17.2   Average Time: 17:17.2

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1     95  Malcolm Grba                    1            1        16:38.2      16:38.2      0:00.0
2     98  Danny Rosen                     2            3        16:51.4      16:44.8      0:13.2
3     93  Adrian Black                    4            7        17:01.4      16:50.3      0:23.1
4     96  Brian McManus                   9           16        17:56.6      17:06.9      1:18.3
5     97  Alex Ortiz                     10           26        17:58.4      17:17.2      1:20.2
6     94  Kyle Friedler                  11           37        18:00.0      17:24.3      1:21.7
7     92  Porter Abbey                   17           54        18:37.1      17:34.7      1:58.8

Fenton    Finish Position –     2

Team Score (places):  55  Team Score (times):      17:52.3   Average Time: 17:52.3

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1     15  Leonel Rodriguez                3            3        16:59.7      16:59.7      0:00.0
2     13  Axel Nava                       6            9        17:20.1      17:09.9      0:20.4
3     16  Jose Vasquez-Perez              7           16        17:23.9      17:14.6      0:24.1
4     14  Joseph Rivas                   19           35        18:44.1      17:37.0      1:44.4
5     12  Nikko Falco                    20           55        18:53.6      17:52.3      1:53.9
6     11  Dillon Brown                   22           77        19:05.5      18:04.5      2:05.8
7     35  Samuel Hernandez               36          113        21:15.7      18:31.8      4:15.9

Notre Dame    Finish Position –     3

Team Score (places):  89  Team Score (times):      18:36.1   Average Time: 18:36.1

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    330  Matt Conteras                   5            5        17:08.7      17:08.7      0:00.0
2    334  Travis Martin                  14           19        18:20.4      17:44.6      1:11.6
3    332  Robert Kostecki                16           35        18:32.3      18:00.5      1:23.5
4    335  Chris McMaster                 26           61        19:21.3      18:20.7      2:12.6
5    336  Connor Widelka                 28           89        19:37.6      18:36.1      2:28.9
6    331  Billy Duderdale                30          119        20:36.7      18:56.2      3:27.9
7    333  Saxon Kotowski                 31          150        20:39.6      19:10.9      3:30.8

Marian Catholic    Finish Position –     4

Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times):      19:20.9   Average Time: 19:20.9

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    276  Nathan Holley                   8            8        17:54.7      17:54.7      0:00.0
2    297  Owen Piatt                     12           20        18:06.5      18:00.6      0:11.7
3    273  Thomas Edwards                 18           38        18:38.8      18:13.3      0:44.1
4    278  Cristobal Silva                33           71        21:01.3      18:55.3      3:06.5
5    277  Owen Shrader                   34          105        21:03.4      19:20.9      3:08.6
6    295  Erik Neal                      35          140        21:12.2      19:39.5      3:17.5
7    274  Joel Godinez                   37          177        21:56.8      19:59.1      4:02.1

St. Patrick    Finish Position –     5

Team Score (places): 116  Team Score (times):      19:16.3   Average Time: 19:16.3

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    209  Konrad Michalek                15           15        18:22.8      18:22.8      0:00.0
2    210  Jesse Resendez                 23           38        19:09.9      18:46.3      0:47.0
3    211  Ryan Zimny-Schmitt             24           62        19:10.3      18:54.3      0:47.4
4    207  Marlon Barrett-Dwyer           25           87        19:19.3      19:00.6      0:56.5
5    208  Bobby Czarkowski               29          116        20:19.1      19:16.3      1:56.3

DePaul Academy    Finish Position –     6

Team Score (places): 131  Team Score (times):      20:26.9   Average Time: 20:26.9

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    307  Michael Collinsworth           13           13        18:13.9      18:13.9      0:00.0
2    308  La Luz Eric                    21           34        18:59.3      18:36.6      0:45.3
3    312  John Wall                      27           61        19:31.1      18:54.7      1:17.1
4    309  Alex Garcia                    32           93        20:44.6      19:22.2      2:30.6
5    306  Nate Cadotte                   38          131        24:45.6      20:26.9      6:31.6
6    311  Stephen Rivas                  39          170        25:16.5      21:15.1      7:02.6

Amundsen    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1      1  Juan Cruz                   Less Than  5           18:58.0      18:58.0      0:00.0
2      3  Jose Garcia                 Less Than  5           20:52.6      19:55.3      1:54.5
3      4  Kevin Martinez              Less Than  5           22:37.8      20:49.5      3:39.8

Uno Garcia    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    479  Jorge Pantoja               Less Than  5           19:04.2      19:04.2      0:00.0
2    481  Juan Villasenor             Less Than  5           26:15.1      22:39.6      7:10.9
3    480  Felipe Pineda               Less Than  5           27:10.2      24:09.8      8:06.0

Guerin Prep    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    408  Nicholas Gerena             Less Than  5           23:52.7      23:52.7      0:00.0
2    409  Frank Marinopoulos          Less Than  5           24:10.7      24:01.7      0:18.0
3    410  Preston Robinson            Less Than  5           26:06.6      24:43.4      2:13.8

Holy Trinity    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    513  Michael Rodriguez           Less Than  5           17:47.0      17:47.0      0:00.0

Mather    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1     73  Robel Yemane                Less Than  5           16:36.0      16:36.0      0:00.0
2     71  Gobinda Darlami             Less Than  5           18:17.8      17:26.9      1:41.7
3     70  Matthew Carter              Less Than  5           19:17.5      18:03.8      2:41.4
4     69  Jeremy Bekkouche            Less Than  5           19:31.1      18:25.6      2:55.0

Northridge Prep    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    361  Will Thornton               Less Than  5           21:15.9      21:15.9      0:00.0
2    360  Shane Martin                Less Than  5           26:56.8      24:06.4      5:40.8

Ridgewood    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    352  Adonis Silva                Less Than  5           20:07.2      20:07.2      0:00.0
2    351  Kevin Moore                 Less Than  5           20:25.0      20:16.1      0:17.7

University of Chicago HS    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    251  Jacob Meyer                 Less Than  5           16:22.9      16:22.9      0:00.0
2    252  Charles Sowerby             Less Than  5           18:53.4      17:38.2      2:30.4
3    247  Arthur Chang                Less Than  5           19:24.7      18:13.7      3:01.7
4    248  Zach Emanuel                Less Than  5           19:38.9      18:35.0      3:15.9

Saint Patrick Invitational

Varsity

Overall Finish List

September 03, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Chip         Gun
Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No  Age                Time        Time        Pace
1    Samantha Foster                   Walter Payton         155                    20:36.1     20:36.1      6:52/M
2    Madison Weatherly                 Northside Prep        105                    20:48.5     20:48.5      6:56/M
3    Yarely Robledo                    Mather                 79                    20:57.1     20:57.1      6:59/M
4    Fiona Casey                       Northside Prep         99                    21:13.3     21:13.3      7:04/M
5    Elizabeth Oconor                  Northside Prep        102                    21:15.0     21:15.0      7:05/M
6    Claire Goldman                    Walter Payton         156                    21:18.2     21:18.2      7:06/M
7    Sara McCoy                        Northside Prep        100                    21:19.3     21:19.3      7:06/M
8    Emily Doyle                       Trinity               427                    21:23.4     21:23.4      7:08/M
9    Violet Sackett                    Northside Prep        103                    21:28.7     21:28.7      7:09/M
10    Kelly Mindak                      Marian Catholic       305                    21:53.3     21:53.3      7:18/M
11    Elsa Erling                       University of Chica   258                    21:56.6     21:56.6      7:19/M
12    Liza Libes                        University of Chica   264                    22:03.3     22:03.3      7:21/M
13    Paige Jaffe                       Trinity               429                    22:05.4     22:05.4      7:22/M
14    Madeline Nash                     Walter Payton         160                    22:20.9     22:20.9      7:27/M
15    Tatiana Nieves                    Trinity               430                    22:45.4     22:45.4      7:35/M
16    Jessica Salmi                     Northside Prep        104                    22:48.8     22:48.8      7:36/M
17    Grace Cain                        University of Chica   255                    22:53.5     22:53.5      7:38/M
18    Eliana Neurohr                    Northside Prep        101                    22:54.8     22:54.8      7:38/M
19    Victoria Perez                    Trinity               431                    23:33.8     23:33.8      7:51/M
20    Zaria Sydnor                      Marian Catholic       285                    23:44.6     23:44.6      7:55/M
21    Genevieve Nemeth                  University of Chica   265                    23:49.2     23:49.2      7:56/M
22    Katie Serba                       Marian Catholic       284                    23:52.6     23:52.6      7:57/M
23    Samantha Helffrich                Walter Payton         158                    24:12.8     24:12.8      8:04/M
24    Sara Doyle                        Trinity               428                    24:17.9     24:17.9      8:06/M
25    Marisol Garcia                    Fenton                 17                    24:18.7     24:18.7      8:06/M
26    Maeve Cawley                      Trinity               426                    24:46.0     24:46.0      8:15/M
27    Rebecca Odusola                   Mather                 78                    24:59.6     24:59.6      8:20/M
28    Audrey Holmes                     Resurrection          373                    25:03.2     25:03.2      8:21/M
29    Ariana Arriaga                    Marian Catholic       279                    25:07.3     25:07.3      8:22/M
30    Lea Cornejo-Perez                 Fenton                 63                    25:17.9     25:17.9      8:26/M
31    Stephanie Kristl                  Marian Catholic       282                    25:22.0     25:22.0      8:27/M
32    Crystal Medrano                   Fenton                 20                    25:26.5     25:26.5      8:29/M
33    Debbie Kistner                    Marian Catholic       291                    25:41.9     25:41.9      8:34/M
34    Janet Recendez                    Trinity               432                    25:45.5     25:45.5      8:35/M
35    Julia Palmer                      Marian Catholic       283                    25:48.3     25:48.3      8:36/M
36    Victoria Protsyuk                 Fenton                 21                    25:53.4     25:53.4      8:38/M
37    Mariya Baughns                    DePaul Academy        313                    26:40.1     26:40.1      8:53/M
38    Elizabeth Shirk                   Walter Payton         161                    26:40.6     26:40.6      8:53/M
39    Esha Kular                        Walter Payton         159                    26:44.5     26:44.5      8:55/M
40    Marie Fiorito                     Resurrection          371                    26:45.6     26:45.6      8:55/M
41    Kelsey O’Brien                    Resurrection          376                    26:58.4     26:58.4      8:59/M
42    Isabelle Florido                  DePaul Academy        314                    27:44.2     27:44.2      9:15/M
43    Annie McAleer                     Resurrection          375                    28:47.5     28:47.5      9:36/M
44    Liza Edwards-Levin                University of Chica   257                    29:01.2     29:01.2      9:40/M
45    Rebecca Garcia                    Fenton                 18                    29:33.9     29:33.9      9:51/M
46    Kelly Kohl                        Resurrection          374                    29:39.1     29:39.1      9:53/M
47    Bridget Forde                     Resurrection          372                    30:21.5     30:21.5     10:07/M
48    Nicole Kuper                      University of Chica   263                    30:45.1     30:45.1     10:15/M
49    Gabriela Perez                    Uno Garcia            484                    31:45.1     31:45.1     10:35/M
50    Clea Braendel                     University of Chica   254                    32:21.5     32:21.5     10:47/M
51    Persephonie Garcia                DePaul Academy        315                    32:26.8     32:26.8     10:49/M
52    Sophia Chavez                     Guerin Prep           411                    32:32.9     32:32.9     10:51/M

Saint Patrick Invitational

September 03, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Detail Team Results – Girls

Varsity

Class AA

Northside Prep    Finish Position –     1

Team Score (places):  23  Team Score (times):      21:13.0   Average Time: 21:13.0

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    105  Madison Weatherly               2            2        20:48.5      20:48.5      0:00.0
2     99  Fiona Casey                     3            5        21:13.3      21:00.9      0:24.7
3    102  Elizabeth Oconor                4            9        21:15.0      21:05.6      0:26.5
4    100  Sara McCoy                      6           15        21:19.3      21:09.0      0:30.8
5    103  Violet Sackett                  8           23        21:28.7      21:13.0      0:40.2
6    104  Jessica Salmi                  15           38        22:48.8      21:28.9      2:00.3
7    101  Eliana Neurohr                 17           55        22:54.8      21:41.2      2:06.3

Trinity    Finish Position –     2

Team Score (places):  74  Team Score (times):      22:49.2   Average Time: 22:49.2

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    427  Emily Doyle                     7            7        21:23.4      21:23.4      0:00.0
2    429  Paige Jaffe                    12           19        22:05.4      21:44.4      0:42.0
3    430  Tatiana Nieves                 14           33        22:45.4      22:04.7      1:22.0
4    431  Victoria Perez                 18           51        23:33.8      22:27.0      2:10.4
5    428  Sara Doyle                     23           74        24:17.9      22:49.2      2:54.5
6    426  Maeve Cawley                   25           99        24:46.0      23:08.7      3:22.6
7    432  Janet Recendez                 32          131        25:45.5      23:31.1      4:22.1

Walter Payton    Finish Position –     3

Team Score (places):  76  Team Score (times):      23:01.7   Average Time: 23:01.7

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    155  Samantha Foster                 1            1        20:36.1      20:36.1      0:00.0
2    156  Claire Goldman                  5            6        21:18.2      20:57.1      0:42.1
3    160  Madeline Nash                  13           19        22:20.9      21:25.1      1:44.8
4    158  Samantha Helffrich             22           41        24:12.8      22:07.0      3:36.7
5    161  Elizabeth Shirk                35           76        26:40.6      23:01.7      6:04.5
6    159  Esha Kular                     36          112        26:44.5      23:38.9      6:08.4

University of Chicago HS    Finish Position –     4

Team Score (places):  97  Team Score (times):      23:56.8   Average Time: 23:56.8

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    258  Elsa Erling                    10           10        21:56.6      21:56.6      0:00.0
2    264  Liza Libes                     11           21        22:03.3      21:59.9      0:06.7
3    255  Grace Cain                     16           37        22:53.5      22:17.8      0:56.9
4    265  Genevieve Nemeth               20           57        23:49.2      22:40.6      1:52.6
5    257  Liza Edwards-Levin             40           97        29:01.2      23:56.8      7:04.6
6    263  Nicole Kuper                   44          141        30:45.1      25:04.8      8:48.5
7    254  Clea Braendel                  45          186        32:21.5      26:07.2     10:24.9

Marian Catholic    Finish Position –     5

Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times):      24:00.0   Average Time: 24:00.0

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    305  Kelly Mindak                    9            9        21:53.3      21:53.3      0:00.0
2    285  Zaria Sydnor                   19           28        23:44.6      22:49.0      1:51.3
3    284  Katie Serba                    21           49        23:52.6      23:10.2      1:59.2
4    279  Ariana Arriaga                 27           76        25:07.3      23:39.5      3:14.0
5    282  Stephanie Kristl               29          105        25:22.0      24:00.0      3:28.7
6    291  Debbie Kistner                 31          136        25:41.9      24:17.0      3:48.6
7    283  Julia Palmer                   33          169        25:48.3      24:30.0      3:54.9

Fenton    Finish Position –     6

Team Score (places): 157  Team Score (times):      26:06.1   Average Time: 26:06.1

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1     17  Marisol Garcia                 24           24        24:18.7      24:18.7      0:00.0
2     63  Lea Cornejo-Perez              28           52        25:17.9      24:48.3      0:59.2
3     20  Crystal Medrano                30           82        25:26.5      25:01.1      1:07.8
4     21  Victoria Protsyuk              34          116        25:53.4      25:14.2      1:34.7
5     18  Rebecca Garcia                 41          157        29:33.9      26:06.1      5:15.1

Resurrection    Finish Position –     7

Team Score (places): 182  Team Score (times):      27:26.8   Average Time: 27:26.8

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    373  Audrey Holmes                  26           26        25:03.2      25:03.2      0:00.0
2    371  Marie Fiorito                  37           63        26:45.6      25:54.4      1:42.4
3    376  Kelsey O’Brien                 38          101        26:58.4      26:15.7      1:55.2
4    375  Annie McAleer                  39          140        28:47.5      26:53.7      3:44.3
5    374  Kelly Kohl                     42          182        29:39.1      27:26.8      4:35.8
6    372  Bridget Forde                  43          225        30:21.5      27:55.9      5:18.3

DePaul Academy    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    313  Mariya Baughns              Less Than  5           26:40.1      26:40.1      0:00.0
2    314  Isabelle Florido            Less Than  5           27:44.2      27:12.1      1:04.0
3    315  Persephonie Garcia          Less Than  5           32:26.8      28:57.0      5:46.7

Uno Garcia    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    484  Gabriela Perez              Less Than  5           31:45.1      31:45.1      0:00.0

Guerin Prep    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    411  Sophia Chavez               Less Than  5           32:32.9      32:32.9      0:00.0

Mather    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1     79  Yarely Robledo              Less Than  5           20:57.1      20:57.1      0:00.0
2     78  Rebecca Odusola             Less Than  5           24:59.6      22:58.3      4:02.5

Saint Patrick Invitational

Frosh Soph

Overall Finish List

September 03, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Chip         Gun
Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No  Age                Time        Time        Pace
1    Kieran Moore                      Ridgewood             355                    11:45.2     11:45.2      5:53/M
2    Peter Conroy                      Northridge Prep       363                    11:58.0     11:58.0      5:59/M
3    Nathan Blevins                    University of Chica   267                    12:03.0     12:03.0      6:02/M
4    Gus Henson                        Notre Dame            347                    12:05.2     12:05.2      6:03/M
5    Sebastian Fuentes-Branas          Northridge Prep       366                    12:06.9     12:06.9      6:03/M
6    Charlie Guthmann                  Northside Prep        142                    12:14.7     12:14.7      6:07/M
7    Brian Hernandez                   Fenton                 56                    12:15.5     12:15.5      6:08/M
8    David Rios                        DePaul Academy        320                    12:15.9     12:15.9      6:08/M
9    Anye Whyte                        Fenton                 61                    12:16.0     12:16.0      6:08/M
10    Jeremy Ermino                     Notre Dame            346                    12:33.3     12:33.3      6:17/M
11    Braulio Alvarez                   Notre Dame            345                    12:39.3     12:39.3      6:20/M
12    Jacob Cosby                       Northside Prep        141                    12:39.6     12:39.6      6:20/M
13    Kyle Lowenthal                    Northside Prep        144                    12:39.8     12:39.8      6:20/M
14    Jacob Yosowitz                    Northside Prep        147                    12:42.4     12:42.4      6:21/M
15    Ben Polony                        Notre Dame            349                    12:43.7     12:43.7      6:22/M
16    Quy Dang                          St. Patrick           243                    12:57.9     12:57.9      6:29/M
17    Joe Barisas                       Northridge Prep       362                    12:59.0     12:59.0      6:30/M
18    Austin Behrendt                   St. Patrick           242                    12:59.5     12:59.5      6:30/M
19    Garrett Mueller                   Notre Dame            348                    13:02.7     13:02.7      6:31/M
20    Sam Zabielski                     St. Patrick           246                    13:02.9     13:02.9      6:31/M
21    Kamil Bonifaciuk                  Ridgewood             359                    13:09.6     13:09.6      6:35/M
22    Marcelo Lozano                    Northside Prep        145                    13:10.2     13:10.2      6:35/M
23    Eduardo Garcia                    Fenton                 55                    13:13.1     13:13.1      6:37/M
24    Jakob Lemke                       Northside Prep        143                    13:14.8     13:14.8      6:37/M
25    Ray Agnew                         Notre Dame            344                    13:15.7     13:15.7      6:38/M
26    Fredrick Bautista                 DePaul Academy        317                    13:16.7     13:16.7      6:38/M
27    Alex Whyte                        Fenton                 60                    13:17.9     13:17.9      6:39/M
28    Drew Litkowiak                    Northridge Prep       367                    13:18.2     13:18.2      6:39/M
29    Cyrus Montanez                    St. Patrick           244                    13:19.4     13:19.4      6:40/M
30    Adam Sadko                        Notre Dame            350                    13:25.5     13:25.5      6:43/M
31    Tom Fergus                        Northridge Prep       365                    13:37.6     13:37.6      6:49/M
32    Peter Sakkas                      St. Patrick           245                    13:40.6     13:40.6      6:50/M
33    Miguel Rodriguez                  Mather                 87                    13:47.1     13:47.1      6:54/M
34    Mike Dula                         Northridge Prep       364                    13:48.8     13:48.8      6:54/M
35    Isiah Blount                      Mather                 84                    13:51.9     13:51.9      6:56/M
36    Rishi Rampersadsingh              Mather                 86                    14:00.7     14:00.7      7:00/M
37    Josh Baskin                       DePaul Academy        316                    14:02.4     14:02.4      7:01/M
38    Nathan Irby                       Fenton                 57                    14:10.6     14:10.6      7:05/M
39    Victor Hernandez                  DePaul Academy        319                    14:20.7     14:20.7      7:10/M
40    George McCoy                      Northside Prep        146                    14:45.6     14:45.6      7:23/M
41    Luis Roman                        DePaul Academy        321                    14:49.3     14:49.3      7:25/M
42    Tupac Cruz                        DePaul Academy        318                    15:21.6     15:21.6      7:41/M
43    Gavin Swartz                      DePaul Academy        322                    16:30.4     16:30.4      8:15/M
44    Brian Guratowski                  Guerin Prep           415                    17:50.0     17:50.0      8:55/M

Saint Patrick Invitational

September 03, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Detail Team Results – Boys

Frosh Soph

Class AA

Notre Dame    Finish Position –     1

Team Score (places):  49  Team Score (times):      12:36.8   Average Time: 12:36.8

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    347  Gus Henson                      2            2        12:05.2      12:05.2      0:00.0
2    346  Jeremy Ermino                   8           10        12:33.3      12:19.2      0:28.0
3    345  Braulio Alvarez                 9           19        12:39.3      12:25.9      0:34.1
4    349  Ben Polony                     13           32        12:43.7      12:30.4      0:38.5
5    348  Garrett Mueller                17           49        13:02.7      12:36.8      0:57.4
6    344  Ray Agnew                      22           71        13:15.7      12:43.3      1:10.4
7    350  Adam Sadko                     27           98        13:25.5      12:49.3      1:20.3

Northside Prep    Finish Position –     2

Team Score (places):  56  Team Score (times):      12:41.3   Average Time: 12:41.3

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    142  Charlie Guthmann                4            4        12:14.7      12:14.7      0:00.0
2    141  Jacob Cosby                    10           14        12:39.6      12:27.2      0:24.9
3    144  Kyle Lowenthal                 11           25        12:39.8      12:31.4      0:25.0
4    147  Jacob Yosowitz                 12           37        12:42.4      12:34.1      0:27.7
5    145  Marcelo Lozano                 19           56        13:10.2      12:41.3      0:55.4
6    143  Jakob Lemke                    21           77        13:14.8      12:46.9      1:00.1
7    146  George McCoy                   34          111        14:45.6      13:03.9      2:30.8

Northridge Prep    Finish Position –     3

Team Score (places):  72  Team Score (times):      12:47.9   Average Time: 12:47.9

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    363  Peter Conroy                    1            1        11:58.0      11:58.0      0:00.0
2    366  Sebastian Fuentes-Brana         3            4        12:06.9      12:02.5      0:08.8
3    362  Joe Barisas                    15           19        12:59.0      12:21.3      1:01.0
4    367  Drew Litkowiak                 25           44        13:18.2      12:35.5      1:20.1
5    365  Tom Fergus                     28           72        13:37.6      12:47.9      1:39.5
6    364  Mike Dula                      30          102        13:48.8      12:58.1      1:50.7

Fenton    Finish Position –     4

Team Score (places):  88  Team Score (times):      13:02.6   Average Time: 13:02.6

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1     56  Brian Hernandez                 5            5        12:15.5      12:15.5      0:00.0
2     61  Anye Whyte                      7           12        12:16.0      12:15.7      0:00.4
3     55  Eduardo Garcia                 20           32        13:13.1      12:34.8      0:57.6
4     60  Alex Whyte                     24           56        13:17.9      12:45.6      1:02.3
5     57  Nathan Irby                    32           88        14:10.6      13:02.6      1:55.1

St. Patrick    Finish Position –     5

Team Score (places): 103  Team Score (times):      13:12.1   Average Time: 13:12.1

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    243  Quy Dang                       14           14        12:57.9      12:57.9      0:00.0
2    242  Austin Behrendt                16           30        12:59.5      12:58.7      0:01.5
3    246  Sam Zabielski                  18           48        13:02.9      13:00.1      0:04.9
4    244  Cyrus Montanez                 26           74        13:19.4      13:04.9      0:21.4
5    245  Peter Sakkas                   29          103        13:40.6      13:12.1      0:42.6

DePaul Academy    Finish Position –     6

Team Score (places): 128  Team Score (times):      13:45.0   Average Time: 13:45.0

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    320  David Rios                      6            6        12:15.9      12:15.9      0:00.0
2    317  Fredrick Bautista              23           29        13:16.7      12:46.3      1:00.8
3    316  Josh Baskin                    31           60        14:02.4      13:11.6      1:46.5
4    319  Victor Hernandez               33           93        14:20.7      13:28.9      2:04.8
5    321  Luis Roman                     35          128        14:49.3      13:45.0      2:33.4
6    318  Tupac Cruz                     36          164        15:21.6      14:01.1      3:05.7
7    322  Gavin Swartz                   37          201        16:30.4      14:22.4      4:14.5

Guerin Prep    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    415  Brian Guratowski            Less Than  5           17:50.0      17:50.0      0:00.0

Mather    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1     87  Miguel Rodriguez            Less Than  5           13:47.1      13:47.1      0:00.0
2     84  Isiah Blount                Less Than  5           13:51.9      13:49.5      0:04.8
3     86  Rishi Rampersadsingh        Less Than  5           14:00.7      13:53.2      0:13.6

Ridgewood    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    355  Kieran Moore                Less Than  5           11:45.2      11:45.2      0:00.0
2    359  Kamil Bonifaciuk            Less Than  5           13:09.6      12:27.4      1:24.4

University of Chicago HS    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    267  Nathan Blevins              Less Than  5           12:03.0      12:03.0      0:00.0

Saint Patrick Invitational

Frosh Soph

Overall Finish List

September 03, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Chip         Gun
Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No  Age                Time        Time        Pace
1    Anna Pasek                        Northside Prep        154                    14:18.5     14:18.5      7:09/M
2    Sylwia Balata                     Northside Prep        148                    14:39.3     14:39.3      7:20/M
3    Bridget McKenna                   Resurrection          405                    14:50.5     14:50.5      7:25/M
4    Jessica McCauley                  Fenton                 66                    14:52.1     14:52.1      7:26/M
5    Charity Bullis                    Fenton                 62                    14:58.8     14:58.8      7:29/M
6    Sarah Calkins                     Resurrection          402                    15:10.9     15:10.9      7:35/M
7    Fiona Panther                     Northside Prep        153                    15:13.5     15:13.5      7:37/M
8    Brittany Badillo                  DePaul Academy        324                    15:16.4     15:16.4      7:38/M
9    Elena Fiorenzo                    Resurrection          403                    15:24.2     15:24.2      7:42/M
10    Nathalia Rucci                    Trinity               476                    15:40.3     15:40.3      7:50/M
11    Olivia Hering                     Northside Prep        151                    15:43.6     15:43.6      7:52/M
12    Hailey Hanson                     Trinity               472                    15:44.5     15:44.5      7:52/M
13    Giuliana Nicoluci-Altman          Northside Prep        152                    15:51.8     15:51.8      7:56/M
14    Emma Creviston                    Trinity               471                    15:52.1     15:52.1      7:56/M
15    Kailee Carro                      DePaul Academy        326                    15:55.6     15:55.6      7:58/M
16    Heidi Hernandez                   Mather                 89                    16:01.0     16:01.0      8:01/M
17    Alesendra Pena                    Mather                 90                    16:06.8     16:06.8      8:03/M
18    Madeline Sabella                  Resurrection          407                    16:11.5     16:11.5      8:06/M
19    Cecilia Bucio                     DePaul Academy        325                    16:20.5     16:20.5      8:10/M
20    Shannon McGuire                   Trinity               475                    16:39.0     16:39.0      8:20/M
21    Fatima Martinez                   Trinity               473                    16:52.4     16:52.4      8:26/M
22    Alice Carlstrom                   University of Chica   269                    17:02.4     17:02.4      8:31/M
23    Kimberly Marin                    Fenton                 65                    17:11.4     17:11.4      8:36/M
24    Bridgette Hegarty                 Northside Prep        150                    17:13.2     17:13.2      8:37/M
25    Bridget O’Sullivan                Guerin Prep           422                    17:40.8     17:40.8      8:50/M
26    Lisette Kelly                     Marian Catholic       302                    17:43.6     17:43.6      8:52/M
27    Mary Calkins                      Resurrection          401                    17:52.3     17:52.3      8:56/M
28    Savannah Martinez                 Trinity               474                    17:52.4     17:52.4      8:56/M
29    Katherine Dominguez               Fenton                 64                    18:06.0     18:06.0      9:03/M
30    Lindsey Jaeger                    Resurrection          404                    18:09.4     18:09.4      9:05/M
31    Catherine Tillesen                Fenton                 67                    18:19.7     18:19.7      9:10/M
32    Connie McNulty                    Guerin Prep           421                    18:23.7     18:23.7      9:12/M
33    Florina Carrillo                  Guerin Prep           416                    18:26.3     18:26.3      9:13/M
34    Christina Strand                  Trinity               477                    18:29.4     18:29.4      9:15/M
35    Sairis Perez-Gomez                Resurrection          406                    18:36.9     18:36.9      9:18/M
36    Melanie Martinez                  Guerin Prep           420                    18:47.9     18:47.9      9:24/M
37    Lauren Holley                     Marian Catholic       300                    19:01.4     19:01.4      9:31/M
38    Shaina Maninang                   Marian Catholic       304                    19:31.4     19:31.4      9:46/M
39    Andrea Acuna                      Fenton                 50                    20:07.4     20:07.4     10:04/M
40    Emma Meyers                       University of Chica   271                    20:11.0     20:11.0     10:06/M
41    Raevyn Bonner                     Mather                 88                    20:11.1     20:11.1     10:06/M
42    Vy Vo                             Mather                 91                    20:14.5     20:14.5     10:07/M
43    Karla Rubin DeCelis               Guerin Prep           425                    20:47.9     20:47.9     10:24/M
44    Alina Pagan                       DePaul Academy        329                    20:51.5     20:51.5     10:26/M
45    Paige Hudson                      Guerin Prep           418                    21:06.0     21:06.0     10:33/M
46    Margaret Jaworowski               Marian Catholic       301                    21:11.2     21:11.2     10:36/M

Saint Patrick Invitational

September 03, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Detail Team Results – Girls

Frosh Soph

Class AA

Northside Prep    Finish Position –     1

Team Score (places):  32  Team Score (times):      15:09.3   Average Time: 15:09.3

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    154  Anna Pasek                      1            1        14:18.5      14:18.5      0:00.0
2    148  Sylwia Balata                   2            3        14:39.3      14:28.9      0:20.8
3    153  Fiona Panther                   7           10        15:13.5      14:43.8      0:54.9
4    151  Olivia Hering                  10           20        15:43.6      14:58.7      1:25.0
5    152  Giuliana Nicoluci-Altma        12           32        15:51.8      15:09.3      1:33.2
6    150  Bridgette Hegarty              18           50        17:13.2      15:30.0      2:54.6

Resurrection    Finish Position –     2

Team Score (places):  51  Team Score (times):      15:53.9   Average Time: 15:53.9

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    405  Bridget McKenna                 3            3        14:50.5      14:50.5      0:00.0
2    402  Sarah Calkins                   6            9        15:10.9      15:00.7      0:20.3
3    403  Elena Fiorenzo                  8           17        15:24.2      15:08.5      0:33.6
4    407  Madeline Sabella               14           31        16:11.5      15:24.3      1:20.9
5    401  Mary Calkins                   20           51        17:52.3      15:53.9      3:01.7
6    404  Lindsey Jaeger                 23           74        18:09.4      16:16.5      3:18.8
7    406  Sairis Perez-Gomez             28          102        18:36.9      16:36.5      3:46.3

Trinity    Finish Position –     3

Team Score (places):  64  Team Score (times):      16:09.7   Average Time: 16:09.7

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    476  Nathalia Rucci                  9            9        15:40.3      15:40.3      0:00.0
2    472  Hailey Hanson                  11           20        15:44.5      15:42.4      0:04.2
3    471  Emma Creviston                 13           33        15:52.1      15:45.6      0:11.7
4    475  Shannon McGuire                15           48        16:39.0      15:59.0      0:58.7
5    473  Fatima Martinez                16           64        16:52.4      16:09.7      1:12.1
6    474  Savannah Martinez              21           85        17:52.4      16:26.8      2:12.1
7    477  Christina Strand               27          112        18:29.4      16:44.3      2:49.0

Fenton    Finish Position –     4

Team Score (places):  72  Team Score (times):      16:41.6   Average Time: 16:41.6

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1     66  Jessica McCauley                4            4        14:52.1      14:52.1      0:00.0
2     62  Charity Bullis                  5            9        14:58.8      14:55.5      0:06.7
3     65  Kimberly Marin                 17           26        17:11.4      15:40.8      2:19.2
4     64  Katherine Dominguez            22           48        18:06.0      16:17.1      3:13.8
5     67  Catherine Tillesen             24           72        18:19.7      16:41.6      3:27.6
6     50  Andrea Acuna                   30          102        20:07.4      17:15.9      5:15.3

Guerin Prep    Finish Position –     5

Team Score (places): 130  Team Score (times):      18:49.3   Average Time: 18:49.3

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    422  Bridget O’Sullivan             19           19        17:40.8      17:40.8      0:00.0
2    421  Connie McNulty                 25           44        18:23.7      18:02.3      0:42.9
3    416  Florina Carrillo               26           70        18:26.3      18:10.3      0:45.4
4    420  Melanie Martinez               29           99        18:47.9      18:19.7      1:07.0
5    425  Karla Rubin DeCelis            31          130        20:47.9      18:49.3      3:07.1
6    418  Paige Hudson                   32          162        21:06.0      19:12.1      3:25.2

DePaul Academy    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    324  Brittany Badillo            Less Than  5           15:16.4      15:16.4      0:00.0
2    326  Kailee Carro                Less Than  5           15:55.6      15:36.0      0:39.2
3    325  Cecilia Bucio               Less Than  5           16:20.5      15:50.9      1:04.0
4    329  Alina Pagan                 Less Than  5           20:51.5      17:06.0      5:35.0

Marian Catholic    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    302  Lisette Kelly               Less Than  5           17:43.6      17:43.6      0:00.0
2    300  Lauren Holley               Less Than  5           19:01.4      18:22.5      1:17.7
3    304  Shaina Maninang             Less Than  5           19:31.4      18:45.5      1:47.7
4    301  Margaret Jaworowski         Less Than  5           21:11.2      19:21.9      3:27.5

Mather    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1     89  Heidi Hernandez             Less Than  5           16:01.0      16:01.0      0:00.0
2     90  Alesendra Pena              Less Than  5           16:06.8      16:03.9      0:05.8
3     88  Raevyn Bonner               Less Than  5           20:11.1      17:26.3      4:10.1
4     91  Vy Vo                       Less Than  5           20:14.5      18:08.4      4:13.5

University of Chicago HS    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    269  Alice Carlstrom             Less Than  5           17:02.4      17:02.4      0:00.0
2    271  Emma Meyers                 Less Than  5           20:11.0      18:36.7      3:08.6

Saint Patrick Invitational

Junior Varsity

Overall Finish List

September 03, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Chip         Gun
Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No  Age                Time        Time        Pace
1    Max Mccoy                         Northside Prep        122                    11:46.6     11:46.6      5:53/M
2    Sarrin Chethik                    Northside Prep        109                    11:49.5     11:49.5      5:55/M
3    Felipe Ruiz                       Fenton                 44                    12:15.2     12:15.2      6:08/M
4    Troy Hu                           Northside Prep        117                    12:30.6     12:30.6      6:15/M
5    William Osorio                    Fenton                 40                    12:47.1     12:47.1      6:24/M
6    Joseph Dschida                    Northside Prep        110                    12:51.3     12:51.3      6:26/M
7    Michael Stewart                   Fenton                 47                    13:04.8     13:04.8      6:32/M
8    Alberto Zuniga                    St. Patrick           240                    13:06.1     13:06.1      6:33/M
9    Geir Falck-Pedersen               Northside Prep        111                    13:09.2     13:09.2      6:35/M
10    Derek Schuy                       Notre Dame            343                    13:10.6     13:10.6      6:35/M
11    Juan Alfaro                       Fenton                 23                    13:10.7     13:10.7      6:35/M
12    Jeremy Falconer                   Fenton                 31                    13:18.6     13:18.6      6:39/M
13    Jose Henao                        St. Patrick           219                    13:21.7     13:21.7      6:41/M
14    Alexander Limardo                 Northside Prep        121                    13:21.8     13:21.8      6:41/M
15    Michael Winters                   St. Patrick           239                    13:28.0     13:28.0      6:44/M
16    Piotr Wojcik                      Northside Prep        127                    13:32.2     13:32.2      6:46/M
17    Tim Kreidler                      St. Patrick           222                    13:34.4     13:34.4      6:47/M
18    Kenny Serwa                       St. Patrick           235                    13:37.0     13:37.0      6:49/M
19    Jack Odonnell                     Northside Prep        124                    13:42.8     13:42.8      6:51/M
20    Keith Jones                       Northside Prep        119                    13:48.2     13:48.2      6:54/M
21    Garret Barch                      Northside Prep        106                    13:53.1     13:53.1      6:57/M
22    Andrew Palmiano                   Notre Dame            340                    13:53.4     13:53.4      6:57/M
23    Christian Rivera                  St. Patrick           230                    13:54.7     13:54.7      6:57/M
24    Marc Retino                       Notre Dame            342                    13:58.1     13:58.1      6:59/M
25    Tom Frejowski                     Northside Prep        112                    14:11.8     14:11.8      7:06/M
26    Luis Torres                       St. Patrick           238                    14:15.0     14:15.0      7:08/M
27    Jack Webster                      Northside Prep        126                    14:18.3     14:18.3      7:09/M
28    William Vargas                    Fenton                 49                    14:21.4     14:21.4      7:11/M
29    Eric Tekien                       Fenton                 48                    14:22.3     14:22.3      7:11/M
30    Max Guthmann                      Northside Prep        115                    14:22.7     14:22.7      7:11/M
31    Anthony Guzman                    Fenton                 34                    14:25.6     14:25.6      7:13/M
32    Eric Hu                           Northside Prep        116                    14:34.6     14:34.6      7:17/M
33    Carel Jones                       Northside Prep        118                    14:35.1     14:35.1      7:18/M
34    Joey Meyer                        St. Patrick           225                    14:36.3     14:36.3      7:18/M
35    Sam Daughenbaugh                  St. Joseph            497                    14:37.9     14:37.9      7:19/M
36    Matt Monge                        Northside Prep        123                    14:50.5     14:50.5      7:25/M
37    Alejandro Perez                   Fenton                 42                    14:56.9     14:56.9      7:28/M
38    Melvin Vargas                                           514                    14:57.0     14:57.0      7:29/M
39    Christian Robledo                 Amundsen                8                    15:03.7     15:03.7      7:32/M
40    Robert Aristakessian              Fenton                 24                    15:09.9     15:09.9      7:35/M
41    Nicolas Mizeraki                  St. Patrick           226                    15:27.2     15:27.2      7:44/M
42    Carlos Marquez                    Fenton                 38                    15:28.2     15:28.2      7:44/M
43    Jimmy O’Donnell                   St. Patrick           227                    15:30.5     15:30.5      7:45/M
44    Chalum Sangsuvan                  St. Patrick           233                    15:31.7     15:31.7      7:46/M
45    Michael Lieggi                    Fenton                 36                    15:32.1     15:32.1      7:46/M
46    Phil Spanglier                    St. Patrick           237                    15:50.4     15:50.4      7:55/M
47    Julius Giraud                     St. Patrick           218                    15:51.5     15:51.5      7:56/M
48    Justin Bologna                    Northside Prep        107                    15:51.6     15:51.6      7:56/M
49    Dennis Pedote                     St. Patrick           229                    15:54.5     15:54.5      7:57/M
50    George Bullock                    St. Patrick           214                    15:54.6     15:54.6      7:57/M
51    David Siwik                       St. Patrick           236                    15:55.6     15:55.6      7:58/M
52    Nick Brown                        Northside Prep        108                    16:10.6     16:10.6      8:05/M
53    Dylan Garcia                      Northside Prep        113                    16:13.4     16:13.4      8:07/M
54    Kris Kostrzewa                    St. Patrick           221                    16:17.8     16:17.8      8:09/M
55    Gerard Jumanan                    Notre Dame            338                    16:25.1     16:25.1      8:13/M
56    Alexis Munoz                      Amundsen                7                    16:37.2     16:37.2      8:19/M
57    Christian Alferez                 St. Patrick           213                    16:52.3     16:52.3      8:26/M
58    Xavier Lucero-Garcia              St. Patrick           224                    17:05.8     17:05.8      8:33/M
59    Sebastein Vondrak                 Northside Prep        125                    17:08.3     17:08.3      8:34/M
60    Dan Peters                                              515                    17:34.7     17:34.7      8:47/M
61    Ulysses Ortega                    St. Patrick           228                    17:56.6     17:56.6      8:58/M
62    Gus Kuhnen                        Northside Prep        120                    18:01.7     18:01.7      9:01/M
63    David Sarmiento                   Fenton                 46                    18:08.2     18:08.2      9:04/M
64    Alvaro Bailon                     Fenton                 25                    18:10.9     18:10.9      9:05/M
65    Justin Burgos                     St. Patrick           215                    19:27.6     19:27.6      9:44/M
66    Anthony Sannicandro               St. Patrick           234                    19:30.6     19:30.6      9:45/M
67    Kyle Walker                       Marian Catholic       288                    19:54.7     19:54.7      9:57/M
68    Rich Eberwein                     St. Patrick           216                    19:54.8     19:54.8      9:57/M
69    Tom Krupa                         St. Patrick           223                    20:05.5     20:05.5     10:03/M
70    Nick Sakkas                       St. Patrick           232                    20:05.8     20:05.8     10:03/M
71    Josh Lozano                       Notre Dame            339                    20:56.4     20:56.4     10:28/M
72    Matthew McNeill                   Marian Catholic       287                    21:32.0     21:32.0     10:46/M
73    Joel Fajardo                      St. Patrick           217                    21:35.9     21:35.9     10:48/M
74    Benjamin Anderson                 Marian Catholic       286                    21:48.4     21:48.4     10:54/M
75    Rj Alejandro                      St. Patrick           212                    21:55.2     21:55.2     10:58/M

Saint Patrick Invitational

Junior Varsity

Overall Finish List

September 03, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Chip         Gun
Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No  Age                Time        Time        Pace
1    Marya Cunningham                  Resurrection          383                    14:35.6     14:35.6      7:18/M
2    Maureen Gillespie                 Resurrection          390                    15:01.1     15:01.1      7:31/M
3    Grace Hildabrand                  Walter Payton         175                    15:03.8     15:03.8      7:32/M
4    Lauren McGuire                    Trinity               458                    15:09.9     15:09.9      7:35/M
5    Caroline Owens                    Northside Prep        138                    15:11.5     15:11.5      7:36/M
6    Aneta Ciepiela                    Walter Payton         167                    15:19.3     15:19.3      7:40/M
7    Alex Figueroa                     Resurrection          386                    15:42.4     15:42.4      7:51/M
8    Mary Bea Halloran                 Trinity               453                    15:49.0     15:49.0      7:55/M
9    Grace Brown                       Trinity               437                    15:49.9     15:49.9      7:55/M
10    Elizabeth Walsh                   Walter Payton         198                    15:52.1     15:52.1      7:56/M
11    Erin Nelson                       Trinity               459                    15:53.7     15:53.7      7:57/M
12    Brigid McKeon                     Walter Payton         184                    15:58.9     15:58.9      7:59/M
13    Lexie Ippolito                    Resurrection          391                    15:59.4     15:59.4      8:00/M
14    Morgan Mcfall                     Walter Payton         182                    16:01.7     16:01.7      8:01/M
15    Lucy Schaefer                     Northside Prep        140                    16:03.8     16:03.8      8:02/M
16    Sarah Stephen                     Trinity               466                    16:16.9     16:16.9      8:08/M
17    Emma Woorell                      Walter Payton         199                    16:18.3     16:18.3      8:09/M
18    Bella Kiser                       Northside Prep        131                    16:38.3     16:38.3      8:19/M
19    McClaran Shirley                  Walter Payton         193                    16:49.3     16:49.3      8:25/M
20    Sofia Martin                      Walter Payton         181                    16:50.0     16:50.0      8:25/M
21    Brittany Lundberg                 Walter Payton         179                    16:51.7     16:51.7      8:26/M
22    Emily Gross                       Walter Payton         173                    17:00.3     17:00.3      8:30/M
23    Abira Siddiq                      Mather                 81                    17:01.6     17:01.6      8:31/M
24    Mayra Chaidez                     Trinity               442                    17:03.3     17:03.3      8:32/M
25    Nia McFall                        Walter Payton         183                    17:09.5     17:09.5      8:35/M
26    Sara Kelly                        Northside Prep        130                    17:11.7     17:11.7      8:36/M
27    Mireya Gomez                      Walter Payton         171                    17:14.9     17:14.9      8:37/M
28    Kimberly Gallegos                 Trinity               447                    17:15.8     17:15.8      8:38/M
29    Crestel Ligo                      Northside Prep        132                    17:21.1     17:21.1      8:41/M
30    Abby Jakus                        Walter Payton         177                    17:24.1     17:24.1      8:42/M
31    Melanie Blaine                    Holy Trinity          512                    17:39.6     17:39.6      8:50/M
32    Elizabeth Riley                   Trinity               461                    17:40.5     17:40.5      8:50/M
33    Mary Cook                         Walter Payton         168                    17:40.9     17:40.9      8:50/M
34    Anyssa Gonzalez                   Trinity               448                    17:43.5     17:43.5      8:52/M
35    Maria Trevino                     Trinity               469                    17:44.8     17:44.8      8:52/M
36    Maura Finnegan                    Trinity               446                    17:45.4     17:45.4      8:53/M
37    Carina Jimenez                    Trinity               455                    17:50.1     17:50.1      8:55/M
38    Marissa Nevarez                   Trinity               460                    17:51.6     17:51.6      8:56/M
39    Tara Nikolich                     Resurrection          395                    17:51.8     17:51.8      8:56/M
40    Maggie Buzzo                      Resurrection          379                    17:53.3     17:53.3      8:57/M
41    Meagan Ceballos                   Trinity               441                    17:54.6     17:54.6      8:57/M
42    Lauren Gawlinski                  Resurrection          388                    18:03.4     18:03.4      9:02/M
43    Julia Demovic                     Resurrection          385                    18:06.4     18:06.4      9:03/M
44    Cynthia Valentin                  Walter Payton         197                    18:06.5     18:06.5      9:03/M
45    Devin Winkler                     Resurrection          400                    18:16.9     18:16.9      9:08/M
46    Carol Lin                         Northside Prep        133                    18:18.2     18:18.2      9:09/M
47    Katie Taaffe                      Trinity               467                    18:22.3     18:22.3      9:11/M
48    Rebecca Peebles                   Walter Payton         188                    18:25.2     18:25.2      9:13/M
49    Kate Castillo                     Trinity               439                    18:27.6     18:27.6      9:14/M
50    Christina Vargas                  St. Joseph            501                    18:29.7     18:29.7      9:15/M
51    Martha Muller                     Walter Payton         187                    18:34.2     18:34.2      9:17/M
52    Amelia Rosenbaum                  Walter Payton         190                    18:38.4     18:38.4      9:19/M
53    Gabriela Lies                     Trinity               456                    18:43.3     18:43.3      9:22/M
54    Alex Brockman                     Trinity               436                    18:47.2     18:47.2      9:24/M
55    Bella Masterson                   Northside Prep        135                    18:48.6     18:48.6      9:24/M
56    Collette Gordon                   Walter Payton         172                    18:49.0     18:49.0      9:25/M
57    Adriana Szutkiewicz               Resurrection          398                    18:51.1     18:51.1      9:26/M
58    Madeline Dolinsky                 Northside Prep        129                    18:53.0     18:53.0      9:27/M
59    Leslie Castillo                   Trinity               440                    18:53.4     18:53.4      9:27/M
60    Cailey Nolan                      Resurrection          396                    19:01.5     19:01.5      9:31/M
61    Anna Klaw                         Resurrection          393                    19:04.6     19:04.6      9:32/M
62    Emily Schwartz                    Walter Payton         191                    19:14.8     19:14.8      9:37/M
63    Sarah Johnson                     Resurrection          392                    19:16.5     19:16.5      9:38/M
64    Julia Porter                      Walter Payton         189                    19:16.7     19:16.7      9:38/M
65    Jasmin Chadha                     Walter Payton         165                    19:17.3     19:17.3      9:39/M
66    Brittany Heredia                  St. Joseph            499                    19:17.6     19:17.6      9:39/M
67    Nora Cawley                       Resurrection          382                    19:18.7     19:18.7      9:39/M
68    Katia Rodriguez                   Trinity               462                    19:20.1     19:20.1      9:40/M
69    Clarke Silvers                    Walter Payton         194                    19:26.2     19:26.2      9:43/M
70    Caroline Chung                    Walter Payton         166                    19:33.7     19:33.7      9:47/M
71    Sifa Smajlovic                    Mather                 82                    19:37.0     19:37.0      9:49/M
72    Alexandra Yamane                  Trinity               470                    19:49.3     19:49.3      9:55/M
73    Bibiana Torres                    Walter Payton         196                    19:55.9     19:55.9      9:58/M
74    Emily Rodimel                     Marian Catholic       292                    19:57.3     19:57.3      9:59/M
75    Kate Conneely                     Trinity               443                    19:59.8     19:59.8     10:00/M
76    Amber Mich                        Northside Prep        137                    20:01.5     20:01.5     10:01/M
77    Zoe Kaplan                        Walter Payton         178                    20:07.1     20:07.1     10:04/M
78    Sarah Ferri                       Trinity               445                    20:10.3     20:10.3     10:05/M
79    Rebecca Pryzbliki                                       523                    20:10.7     20:10.7     10:05/M
80    Alexis Martinez                   Northside Prep        134                    20:11.9     20:11.9     10:06/M
81    Kathryn Moran                     Walter Payton         186                    20:19.9     20:19.9     10:10/M
82    Caroline Delaney                  Resurrection          384                    20:20.1     20:20.1     10:10/M
83    Lauren Carmody                    Walter Payton         164                    20:25.3     20:25.3     10:13/M
84    Jaque Gerlach                     Resurrection          389                    20:27.9     20:27.9     10:14/M
85    Jackie Arroyo                     Walter Payton         162                    20:28.7     20:28.7     10:14/M
86    Tirzah Reed                       Northside Prep        139                    20:30.8     20:30.8     10:15/M
87    Natalia Trzeciak                  Resurrection          399                    20:32.9     20:32.9     10:16/M
88    Jacqueline Ponce                  Fenton                 54                    20:38.1     20:38.1     10:19/M
89    Lena Pacheco                                            521                    20:44.7     20:44.7     10:22/M
90    Vanessa Paredes                                         518                    20:45.8     20:45.8     10:23/M
91    Victoria Vasquez                  St. Joseph            502                    20:47.9     20:47.9     10:24/M
92    Isabel Gonzalez                                         519                    20:49.1     20:49.1     10:25/M
93    Adriana Cortes                    Walter Payton         169                    20:50.5     20:50.5     10:25/M
94    Daija Rwalcaba                    St. Joseph            500                    20:53.1     20:53.1     10:27/M
95    Nora Carr                         Resurrection          380                    21:04.3     21:04.3     10:32/M
96    Lucy Mangalapalli                 Walter Payton         180                    21:05.2     21:05.2     10:33/M
97    Jocelyn Byer                      Walter Payton         163                    21:09.8     21:09.8     10:35/M
98    Esmeralda Estrada                 Fenton                 51                    21:14.7     21:14.7     10:37/M
99    Elizabeth Barahona                Trinity               434                    21:21.8     21:21.8     10:41/M
100    Mary Schafer                      Resurrection          397                    21:22.7     21:22.7     10:41/M
101    Bryanna Bourelle                  Trinity               435                    21:28.3     21:28.3     10:44/M
102    Mayled Sosa                       Fenton                511                    21:33.9     21:33.9     10:47/M
103    Rebecca Eng                       Walter Payton         170                    22:00.1     22:00.1     11:00/M
104    Lily Carr                         Trinity               438                    22:06.1     22:06.1     11:03/M
105    Alzahrra Almajid                  Resurrection          377                    22:11.1     22:11.1     11:06/M
106    Stephanie Gonzalez                Trinity               449                    22:13.0     22:13.0     11:07/M
107    Deanna Hagberg                    Trinity               451                    22:14.7     22:14.7     11:07/M
108    Gabrielle Sianez                  Trinity               465                    22:25.9     22:25.9     11:13/M
109    Mia Salazar                       Trinity               463                    22:27.5     22:27.5     11:14/M
110    Briana Mendoza                    Walter Payton         185                    22:28.9     22:28.9     11:14/M
111    Ciara McAleer                     Resurrection          394                    22:52.0     22:52.0     11:26/M
112    Sam Appelhans                     Resurrection          378                    22:56.2     22:56.2     11:28/M
113    Elizabeth Macy                    Trinity               457                    23:18.0     23:18.0     11:39/M
114    Arielle Haase                     Walter Payton         174                    23:35.0     23:35.0     11:48/M
115    Katelyn Hutchinson                Walter Payton         176                    23:52.4     23:52.4     11:56/M
116    Samantha Salcedo                  Trinity               464                    24:57.0     24:57.0     12:29/M
117    Erin Meer                                               522                    25:07.8     25:07.8     12:34/M
118    Mariela Pena                                            520                    25:09.1     25:09.1     12:35/M
119    Dayanary Gutierrez                Mather                 80                    25:29.7     25:29.7     12:45/M

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s