2015 Chicagoland Championships Day 1

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: IPTT, Illinois Prep Top Timing

Chicagoland Championships – 4/10/2015 3:10:57 PM
College of Dupage, Glen Elyn, IL

College Women Heptathlon
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Points Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Claudette Day SO Northern Illinois 3514
2 Latesha Bigby SR Northern Illinois 3511
3 Logan Tillmon SO Northern Illinois 2828
4 Rosalie Dillon SR Wheaton (Ill.) 2512
5 Jessica Sutfin SO North Central (Ill.) 2456
6 Nicole Kitchen FR Wheaton (Ill.) 2300
7 Makenna Sanders FR Wheaton (Ill.) 2162
8 Ashley Johnson SO Aurora 1880
9 Taeopae Wetterman SR North Central (Ill.) 1710
10 Brooke Haskins FR Wheaton (Ill.) 1676
11 Taylor Mithelman JR North Central (Ill.) 1610
12 Haley Klauba FR North Central (Ill.) 763

 

College Women Heptathlon: 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Latesha Bigby SR Northern Illinois 13.81 2.80 1 0
2 Claudette Day SO Northern Illinois 13.91 2.80 1 0
3 Rosalie Dillon SR Wheaton (Ill.) 15.04 2.80 1 0
4 Logan Tillmon SO Northern Illinois 15.30 2.80 1 0
5 Jessica Sutfin SO North Central (Ill.) 16.55 4.40 2 0
6 Makenna Sanders FR Wheaton (Ill.) 17.55 4.40 2 0
7 Taeopae Wetterman SR North Central (Ill.) 17.92 2.80 1 0
8 Ashley Johnson SO Aurora 18.30 4.40 2 0
9 Nicole Kitchen FR Wheaton (Ill.) 18.46 4.40 2 0
10 Taylor Mithelman JR North Central (Ill.) 18.73 4.40 2 0
11 Haley Klauba FR North Central (Ill.) 19.07 4.40 2 0
12 Brooke Haskins FR Wheaton (Ill.) 20.05 2.80 1 0

College Women Heptathlon: High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Claudette Day SO Northern Illinois 1.72m 879
1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75
P P P P P P P P P P P P P P P P P O O O XXO XXX
2 Latesha Bigby SR Northern Illinois 1.66m 806
1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
P P P P P P P P P P P P P O O O XO O O XXX
3 Logan Tillmon SO Northern Illinois 1.51m 632
1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54
P P P P P P P P P O O O XXO XXO XXX
4 Nicole Kitchen FR Wheaton (Ill.) 1.48m 599
5 Makenna Sanders FR Wheaton (Ill.) 1.45m 566
6 Jessica Sutfin SO North Central (Ill.) 1.45m 566
1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48
P P P P P O O O O O O O XXX
7 Rosalie Dillon SR Wheaton (Ill.) 1.39m 502
8 Ashley Johnson SO Aurora 1.39m 502
1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42
P P P O O P O O O O XXX
9 Brooke Haskins FR Wheaton (Ill.) 1.33m 439
10 Taylor Mithelman JR North Central (Ill.) 1.30m 409
10 Taeopae Wetterman SR North Central (Ill.) 1.30m 409
12 Haley Klauba FR North Central (Ill.) 1.27m 379

College Women Heptathlon: Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Claudette Day SO Northern Illinois 10.72m 577
2 Logan Tillmon SO Northern Illinois 10.15m 539
3 Latesha Bigby SR Northern Illinois 10.07m 534
4 Ashley Johnson SO Aurora 9.88m 522
5 Taeopae Wetterman SR North Central (Ill.) 9.55m 500
6 Rosalie Dillon SR Wheaton (Ill.) 9.09m 470
7 Brooke Haskins FR Wheaton (Ill.) 7.75m 383
8 Makenna Sanders FR Wheaton (Ill.) 7.48m 366
9 Nicole Kitchen FR Wheaton (Ill.) 7.30m 354
10 Jessica Sutfin SO North Central (Ill.) 6.83m 324
11 Taylor Mithelman JR North Central (Ill.) 6.53m 305
dns Haley Klauba FR North Central (Ill.) ND 0

College Women Heptathlon: 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Latesha Bigby SR Northern Illinois 25.4h 0.50 1 858
2 Claudette Day SO Northern Illinois 26.4h NWI 2 765
3 Logan Tillmon SO Northern Illinois 26.5h NWI 2 762
4 Jessica Sutfin SO North Central (Ill.) 27.5h 0.50 1 676 .440
5 Rosalie Dillon SR Wheaton (Ill.) 27.5h 0.50 1 672 .480
6 Nicole Kitchen FR Wheaton (Ill.) 27.7h 0.50 1 660
7 Brooke Haskins FR Wheaton (Ill.) 29.8h NWI 2 500
8 Makenna Sanders FR Wheaton (Ill.) 29.9h NWI 2 494
9 Ashley Johnson SO Aurora 31.0h 0.50 1 418
10 Taeopae Wetterman SR North Central (Ill.) 31.3h 0.50 1 395
11 Taylor Mithelman JR North Central (Ill.) 31.6h NWI 2 376
SCR Haley Klauba FR North Central (Ill.) NT NWI 2 0
Tahtyana Peer SO Northern Illinois NT 0.50 1 0

College Men Decathlon
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Points Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Bryce Holesinger FR Lewis 3315 10
2 Michael Crepeau FR Illinois-Chicago 3246 8
3 Dan Lentz JR Lewis 3192 6
4 David Harris FR Wheaton (Ill.) 2828 5
5 Spencer Littlefield SO Aurora 2680 4
6 Michael Amerlan FR DuPage 2617 3
7 Luis Salgado SO Aurora 2289 2
8 Robert Sprung SO Aurora 2268 1
9 Brian Rudelich JR Aurora 1881
SCR Jonah Deffenbaugh SO Benedictine (Ill.) 0
SCR Ryley Martin JR Benedictine (Ill.) 0

College Men Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Michael Amerlan FR DuPage 11.13 3.50 2 832
2 Michael Crepeau FR Illinois-Chicago 11.23 3.50 2 810
3 Bryce Holesinger FR Lewis 11.39 3.50 2 776
4 Dan Lentz JR Lewis 11.55 3.50 2 742
5 Spencer Littlefield SO Aurora 11.95 3.50 1 661
6 David Harris FR Wheaton (Ill.) 12.07 3.50 2 637
7 Brian Rudelich JR Aurora 12.24 3.50 1 605
8 Robert Sprung SO Aurora 12.25 3.50 1 603
9 Luis Salgado SO Aurora 12.32 3.50 1 589
SCR Jonah Deffenbaugh SO Benedictine (Ill.) NT 3.50 1 0
SCR Ryley Martin JR Benedictine (Ill.) NT 3.50 2 0

College Men Decathlon: Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Bryce Holesinger FR Lewis 6.54m 2.50 707
6.54 6.47 6.52
2 Michael Crepeau FR Illinois-Chicago 6.12m 3.80 613
6.12 6.08 5.91
3 Dan Lentz JR Lewis 6.09m 3.10 606
5.87 6.09 5.90
4 Michael Amerlan FR DuPage 6.07m 2.10 602
NM NM 6.07
5 Spencer Littlefield SO Aurora 6.03m 2.90 593
5.76 5.76 6.03
6 David Harris FR Wheaton (Ill.) 5.98m 2.30 582
NM 5.98 NM
7 Brian Rudelich JR Aurora 5.71m 2.90 525
5.71 5.20 NM
8 Robert Sprung SO Aurora 5.47m 4.30 475
5.47 NM NM
9 Luis Salgado SO Aurora 5.28m 2.00 437
5.02 5.28 NM
DNS Jonah Deffenbaugh SO Benedictine (Ill.) ND 0
DNS Ryley Martin JR Benedictine (Ill.) ND 0

College Men Decathlon: Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Dan Lentz JR Lewis 10.78m 533
10.71 NM 10.78
2 Michael Amerlan FR DuPage 10.57m 520
10.57 9.90 9.88
3 Michael Crepeau FR Illinois-Chicago 10.52m 517
10.52 9.69 9.93
4 Bryce Holesinger FR Lewis 10.51m 516
10.29 9.84 10.51
5 David Harris FR Wheaton (Ill.) 10.44m 512
NM 9.72 10.44
6 Spencer Littlefield SO Aurora 9.73m 469
9.73 NM 7.72
7 Luis Salgado SO Aurora 9.11m 432
9.11 8.79 7.91
8 Brian Rudelich JR Aurora 8.48m 395
8.28 8.48 NM
9 Robert Sprung SO Aurora 7.67m 347
7.30 7.44 7.67
DNS Ryley Martin JR Benedictine (Ill.) ND 0
10.71 NM 10.78
DNS Jonah Deffenbaugh SO Benedictine (Ill.) ND 0

College Men Decathlon: High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Dan Lentz JR Lewis 1.84m 661
2 Bryce Holesinger FR Lewis 1.76m 593
1.35 1.38 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78
P P P P P P O P O O XXX
3 Spencer Littlefield SO Aurora 1.75m 585
4 Michael Crepeau FR Illinois-Chicago 1.69m 536
1.35 1.38 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
P P P P P P O XO XXX
5 David Harris FR Wheaton (Ill.) 1.60m 464
1.35 1.38 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
P P XXO O O XXX
6 Robert Sprung SO Aurora 1.54m 419
1.35 1.38 1.54 1.57
P P O XXX
7 Luis Salgado SO Aurora 1.35m 283
DNS Brian Rudelich JR Aurora NH 0
DNS Jonah Deffenbaugh SO Benedictine (Ill.) NH 0
DNS Ryley Martin JR Benedictine (Ill.) NH 0
NH Michael Amerlan FR DuPage NH 0
1.35 1.38 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
P P P P P P

College Men Decathlon: 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Michael Crepeau FR Illinois-Chicago 50.99 2 770
2 Bryce Holesinger FR Lewis 52.05 2 723
3 Michael Amerlan FR DuPage 53.45 2 663
4 Dan Lentz JR Lewis 53.76 2 650
5 David Harris FR Wheaton (Ill.) 54.15 2 633
6 Luis Salgado SO Aurora 56.30 1 548
7 Robert Sprung SO Aurora 59.67 1 424
8 Spencer Littlefield SO Aurora 1:01.25 1 372
9 Brian Rudelich JR Aurora 1:01.75 1 356
DNS Jonah Deffenbaugh SO Benedictine (Ill.) NT 1 0
DNS Ryley Martin JR Benedictine (Ill.) NT 2 0

College Women 4 x 800 Meter Relay
==================================================================
Team Time Wind Pts
——————————————————————
1 Trinity Christian A 9:44.03 NWI 10
1) Courtney
2 Olivet Nazarene A 9:48.65 NWI 8
1) Kylie
3 Judson A 10:22.10 NWI 6
1) Rachel
4 North Central (Ill.) A 11:01.08 NWI 5
1) Albulena

College Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Courtney Tedeschi SO DePaul 11:22.33 10
2 Sarah Miller SR Judson 11:35.77 8
3 Alyssa Faulks JR Olivet Nazarene 11:40.63 6
4 Minnie Horvath SO U. of Chicago 11:42.90 5
5 Madison Moyer SR Olivet Nazarene 11:43.93 4
6 Nissa Mai SR U. of Chicago 11:53.41 3
7 Katelyn Zumpf SR North Central (Ill.) 11:59.29 2
8 Katerina Cirone FR DePaul 12:05.57 1
9 Amanda Zylstra SO Judson 12:17.15
10 Hannah Howard JR North Central (Ill.) 12:54.25
11 Sarah Hudi SO Olivet Nazarene 13:09.18
12 Christine Cano FR Olivet Nazarene 13:49.97

College Women 4 x 100 Meter Relay
==================================================================
Team Time Wind Pts
——————————————————————
1 Northern Illinois A 46.69 NWI 10
1) A’Iesha Irvin-Muhammad2) Alexandria Isom
2 Chicago State A 47.68 NWI 8
1) Alisha
3 Lewis A 48.40 NWI 6
1) Kayla King 2) Chantel Stennis
3) Amber Cook
4 Olivet Nazarene A 48.92 NWI 5
1) Shaelynn
5 Calumet-St. Joseph A 50.66 NWI 4
1) Olivia
6 North Central (Ill.) A 51.42 NWI 3
1) Abena
7 Harper College A 52.21 NWI 2
1) Shayan
DNS Illinois-Chicago A NT NWI
1) Teagan

College Women 1500 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Rebecca Zaiter SR Illinois-Chicago 4:48.09 3 10
2 Brittany Schwarz SO Illinois-Chicago 4:50.72 3 8
3 Jessica Sanborn SO DePaul 4:52.70 3 6
4 Alena Pacheco SO Roosevelt 4:59.80 3 5
5 Samantha Montalbano SO Wis.-Parkside 5:01.40 3 4
6 Megan Burgener SO Lewis 5:05.17 3 3
7 Taylor Hynes SR DePaul 5:05.62 3 2
8 Stephanie Chaires SO Harper College 5:09.51 3 1
9 Emily Trent SO North Central (Ill.) 5:10.65 2
10 Monica Hahn SR Lewis 5:10.92 3
11 Marta Dzundza FR Wis.-Parkside 5:12.45 1
12 Hollie Sinn FR Lewis 5:12.60 3
13 Haley Willis FR Wis.-Parkside 5:14.51 3
14 Kayla Patterson SR Lewis 5:15.87 3
15 Naomi Springer FR Olivet Nazarene 5:19.71 1
16 Andrea Wojciechowski JR Olivet Nazarene 5:20.65 2
17 Amy Rotunno SO North Central (Ill.) 5:28.55 2
18 April Wanagas JR Illinois Tech 5:29.91 2
19 Sarah Englund SO Wis.-Parkside 5:30.33 2
20 Jamie Rohn FR North Central (Ill.) 5:36.13 1
21 Courtney Rouse JR Illinois Tech 5:36.47 2
22 Savannah Henn FR Judson 5:39.46 1
23 Samantha Sanders FR Olivet Nazarene 5:46.76 1
24 Felicia Klingenberg FR Olivet Nazarene 5:48.10 2
25 Idalis Valdivia JR Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:48.46 2
26 Alejandra Gonzalez JR Illinois Tech 5:49.46 2
27 Lili Ruiz SO Illinois-Chicago 5:49.63 2
28 Celeste Rosillo FR Calumet-St. Joseph 5:52.95 1
29 Susanna Finley FR Judson 5:59.57 2
30 Daeja Hooks FR Chicago State 6:13.28 1
31 Nahomy Villalobos-Tel FR Roosevelt 6:16.61 1
32 Hannah Topole FR Judson 6:25.54 1
33 Lorena Enriquez FR Calumet-St. Joseph 6:34.55 1
34 Gaby Baeza FR Judson 6:39.58 1
35 Camyrria Baggett SO Calumet-St. Joseph 6:47.82 2
SCR Leslie Gallardo SO Calumet-St. Joseph NT 1
SCR Brianna Hickey JR U. of Chicago NT 3
College Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Claudette Day SO Northern Illinois 13.96q 3.10 3
2 Megan Marchildon SR Lewis 14.26 3.30 1
3 Madison Renfro JR North Central (Ill.) 14.75 3.00 2
4 Latesha Bigby SR Northern Illinois 14.76q 3.30 1
5 Jessica McCaskill JR Chicago State 14.87 3.10 3
6 Destni Artis SO Northern Illinois 15.08q 3.30 1
7 Asia Johnson FR Chicago State 15.38 3.00 2
8 Ashley Holden SR DePaul 15.78 3.00 2
9 Amy Polhemus SR Lewis 16.05 3.10 3
10 Emily Troemel FR Olivet Nazarene 16.11 3.00 2
11 Alissa Combe JR Olivet Nazarene 16.53 3.30 1
12 Aleksandra Majka FR U. of Chicago 16.77 3.10 3
13 Olivia Cattau FR U. of Chicago 16.82 3.10 3
14 Zhane Nolan FR Calumet-St. Joseph 17.40 3.30 1
15 Theo Kassebaum JR U. of Chicago 17.50 3.30 1
16 Brianna Kramer FR North Central (Ill.) 17.77 3.10 3
17 Mikayla Griwac SO Olivet Nazarene 17.79 3.00 2
18 Olivia Shapley JR Judson 19.23 3.10 3
19 Dana Arcangelo FR North Central (Ill.) 19.66 3.00 2
DQ Abena Owusu FR North Central (Ill.) NT 3.30 1
DNS Teagan Hough SO Illinois-Chicago NT 3.30 1
DNS Rachael Jackson JR U. of Chicago NT 3.00 2

College Women 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Megan Marchildon SR Lewis 14.69 2.40 10
2 Madison Renfro JR North Central (Ill.) 14.75 2.40 8
3 Asia Johnson FR Chicago State 15.22 2.40 6
4 Jessica McCaskill JR Chicago State 15.25 2.40 5
5 Ashley Holden SR DePaul 15.47 2.40 4
DNS Claudette Day SO Northern Illinois NT 2.40
DNS Latesha Bigby SR Northern Illinois NT 2.40
DNS Destni Artis SO Northern Illinois NT 2.40
College Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Chantel Stennis JR Lewis 12.31 1.10 5
2 Alexandria Isom SO Northern Illinois 12.49 1.20 2
3 Shaquilla Jackson SO Chicago State 12.55 1.10 5
4 Zensha Tennyson FR Chicago State 12.58 3.10 1
5 Shayna Nwokenkwo SO DePaul 12.64 0.40 4
6 Leah Kloss FR Harper College 12.66 1.20 2
7 Alisha Wren SO Chicago State 12.79 0.40 4
8 Jetaeia Lewis FR Wis.-Parkside 12.84 0.40 4
9 Taylor Farley JR DePaul 12.86 -0.40 3
10 Sade Gant JR North Central (Ill.) 12.89 1.20 2
11 Destni Artis SO Northern Illinois 12.99 1.10 5
12 Taquoya Jones FR Chicago State 13.03 3.10 1
13 Ariel Gibbs SO Illinois-Chicago 13.14 -0.40 3
14 Charissa Newkirk SO U. of Chicago 13.28 3.10 1
15 Shayan Dussard FR Harper College 13.32 -0.40 3
16 Mayson Whipple FR North Central (Ill.) 13.33 1.20 2
17 Leia Hanlon SR Wis.-Parkside 13.35 0.40 4
18 Rochelle Stubblefield FR Calumet-St. Joseph 13.39 3.10 1
19 Teagan Hough SO Illinois-Chicago 13.42 -0.40 3
20 Daryian Shuford FR Wis.-Parkside 13.46 -0.40 3
21 Kimmy Bigbie SO Calumet-St. Joseph 13.57 0.40 4
22 Vivian Barclay FR U. of Chicago 13.58 3.10 1
23 Shaelynn White FR Olivet Nazarene 13.64 -0.40 3
24 Diamond Williams SO Olivet Nazarene 13.73 1.10 5
25 Venika Jarvis JR Illinois Tech 13.76 0.40 4
26 Rayna Graham FR Wis.-Parkside 13.77 1.20 2
27 Jeannette Coleman SO Robert Morris (Ill.) 14.03 1.20 2
28 Brittney Johnson SO Roosevelt 14.07 -0.40 3
29 Amarii Sims FR Olivet Nazarene 14.38 0.40 4
30 Danielle Reptowski FR Harper College 14.69 1.20 2
31 Ciara Carmichael FR Calumet-St. Joseph 14.71 1.10 5
32 Imani Fountain FR Roosevelt 14.79 3.10 1
SCR Gina Warren FR Olivet Nazarene NT 3.10 1
SCR Alison Pildner JR U. of Chicago NT 1.10 5
SCR Angel Fluet FR U. of Chicago NT 1.10 5

College Women 100 Meter Dash Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Shayna Nwokenkwo SO DePaul 12.29 -1.00 10
2 Chantel Stennis JR Lewis 12.34 -1.00 8
3 Alexandria Isom SO Northern Illinois 12.44 -1.00 6
4 Shaquilla Jackson SO Chicago State 12.59 -1.00 5
5 Alisha Wren SO Chicago State 12.63 -1.00 4
6 Leah Kloss FR Harper College 12.67 -1.00 3
7 Jetaeia Lewis FR Wis.-Parkside 12.77 -1.00 2
8 Zensha Tennyson FR Chicago State 13.13 -1.00 1

College Women 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Julie Cronin SR Northern Illinois 58.59 5 10
2 Zhate’ Jackson SO Chicago State 59.94 5 8
3 Megan Majors FR Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:00.75 4 6
4 Cherise Porter FR DuPage 1:00.91 1 5
5 Catherine Ville DuPage 1:01.51 1 4
6 Kiana Pleasant SO Illinois-Chicago 1:02.13 4 3
7 Taneka Lawson JR Olivet Nazarene 1:02.38 5 2
8 Mia Cruz-Bastian FR Illinois-Chicago 1:02.51 4 1
9 Olivia Askew FR Calumet-St. Joseph 1:04.09 4
10 Wuraola Sosina FR Roosevelt 1:04.22 4
11 Taylor Farley JR DePaul 1:05.36 3
12 Colleen Krawczykowski SO Northern Illinois 1:05.71 2
13 Victoria Dietsch SO Judson 1:07.12 3
14 Jessica Fuller FR Roosevelt 1:07.17 3
15 Cesally Sherman SO Judson 1:07.71 3
16 A’Tiyana Fogle FR Calumet-St. Joseph 1:07.78 2
17 Kaitlin Knowles SR North Central (Ill.) 1:08.05 3
18 Bethany Bachman FR North Central (Ill.) 1:08.56 2
19 Jeslaine Thompson FR Judson 1:09.31 1
20 Jaquelle Rowell FR Illinois Tech 1:10.75 1
21 Marilyn McDougall JR Judson 1:11.24 2
22 April Wanagas JR Illinois Tech 1:12.65 2
23 Brittney Johnson SO Roosevelt 1:13.17 1
24 Megan Barfield JR North Central (Ill.) 1:13.33 2
25 Taylor LoCoco SO Harper College 1:14.48 2

College Women 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Michelle Dobbs SO U. of Chicago 2:20.1h 4 10
2 Ali Olson JR Northern Illinois 2:20.3h 4 8
3 Amanda Zittleman JR Wis.-Parkside 2:23.7h 4 6
4 Brianna Hickey JR U. of Chicago 2:24.8h 4 5
5 Moriah Palmer SO Wis.-Parkside 2:25.9h 4 4
6 Nora Smith JR DePaul 2:26.4h 4 3
7 Priscilla Colon JR North Central (Ill.) 2:27.2h 3 2
8 Cassidy McPherson FR U. of Chicago 2:27.6h 4 1
9 Ellen Carman FR DePaul 2:28.3h 3
10 Stephanie Nielsen SO Lewis 2:28.5h 3
11 Monica Gieser FR Wis.-Parkside 2:28.7h 4
12 Jennifer Uehling SR U. of Chicago 2:29.4h 4
13 Andrea Holm SO Lewis 2:29.9h 3
14 Karley Brown SO Olivet Nazarene 2:30.1h 4
15 Mollie Dalton SO Lewis 2:30.7h 3
16 Kylie Lippencott SR Olivet Nazarene 2:31.3h 3
17 Alexa Beezhold FR Olivet Nazarene 2:31.6h 4
18 Alena Pacheco SO Roosevelt 2:31.7h 3
19 Kelsey Steenstrup JR Wis.-Parkside 2:31.9h 4
20 Lauren Sharp SO DePaul 2:32.1h 3
21 Rebecca Zaiter SR Illinois-Chicago 2:32.5h 4
22 Lexi McDermid JR Northern Illinois 2:38.3h 2
23 Christen Daniels FR Roosevelt 2:38.5h 2
24 Victoria Capozziello SO North Central (Ill.) 2:40.0h 3
25 Prisca Roys-Dossou SR Chicago State 2:41.5h 2
26 Michaella Stone SO Olivet Nazarene 2:42.7h 2
27 Skylar Bayer SO North Central (Ill.) 2:43.6h 3 .570
28 Gabby Nevius SR Judson 2:43.6h 3 .594
29 Angelica Hampton SO Chicago State 2:43.7h 2
30 Stephanie Chaires SO Harper College 2:44.8h 2
31 Stephanie Daniels SO Calumet-St. Joseph 2:45.3h 2
32 Sarah Poulos FR Roosevelt 2:45.9h 1
33 Danielle York FR U. of Chicago 2:48.0h 2
34 Lacey Heaver FR Judson 2:50.8h 2
35 Rachel Cavender SO Judson 2:51.3h 2
36 Kristi McClure SO Judson 2:53.2h 1
37 Leeza Campbell FR Chicago State 2:56.1h 1
38 Silvia Catalan FR Harper College 3:01.7h 1
39 Itzel Sotelo FR Harper College 3:03.7h 1
40 Cynthia Siddiqui FR Harper College 3:03.8h 1
41 Danielle Weems SO Calumet-St. Joseph 3:06.7h 1
42 Marissa Brokaw FR Robert Morris (Ill.) 3:16.1h 1
43 Yuexuan Zhang FR Illinois Tech 3:34.4h 1
44 Sonia Nevarez SO DuPage 3:44.4h 1

College Women 400 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Emily Troemel FR Olivet Nazarene 1:08.22 2 10
2 Paige Crawford SO Illinois-Chicago 1:09.46 2 8
3 Ashley Holden SR DePaul 1:11.23 2 6
4 Alissa Combe JR Olivet Nazarene 1:11.93 2 5
5 Alison Bos SO Wis.-Parkside 1:13.01 1 4
6 Brianna Price JR Olivet Nazarene 1:16.92 2 3
7 Olivia Shapley JR Judson 1:21.03 1 2
8 Brianna Kramer FR North Central (Ill.) 1:21.85 1 1
9 Haylin Bade FR Wis.-Parkside 1:31.93 1
DNF Ashley Stewart FR Chicago State NT 1

College Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Cherise Porter FR DuPage 25.02 3.40 6 10
2 A’Iesha Irvin-Muhamma SO Northern Illinois 25.23 3.40 6 8
3 Zhate’ Jackson SO Chicago State 26.06 3.40 6 6
4 Tahtyana Peer SO Northern Illinois 26.17 2.60 1 5
5 Shaquilla Jackson SO Chicago State 26.57 4.70 5 4
6 Julie Cronin SR Northern Illinois 26.59 3.40 6 3
7 Ashanti Hutton FR Northern Illinois 26.70 2.60 1 2
8 Kamaria Goedhart SR Olivet Nazarene 26.87 3.40 6 1
9 Alisha Wren SO Chicago State 26.94 4.70 5
10 Olivia Askew FR Calumet-St. Joseph 26.95 5.10 4
11 Ashlynn Terry FR Chicago State 26.96 4.70 5
12 Laura D’Angelo SO Olivet Nazarene 27.09 4.70 5
13 Mia Cruz-Bastian FR Illinois-Chicago 27.60 4.70 5
14 Teagan Hough SO Illinois-Chicago 28.08 4.70 5
15 Shayan Dussard FR Harper College 28.12 3.70 3
16 Shaelynn White FR Olivet Nazarene 28.96 3.70 3
17 Kimmy Bigbie SO Calumet-St. Joseph 29.51 5.10 4
18 Venika Jarvis JR Illinois Tech 29.81 3.70 3
19 Zhane Nolan FR Calumet-St. Joseph 30.47 1.00 2
20 Ciara Carmichael FR Calumet-St. Joseph 30.63 1.00 2
21 Victoria Dietsch SO Judson 31.08 3.70 3
22 Taylor LoCoco SO Harper College 32.30 3.70 3
23 Gertrude Gasole SO Illinois Tech 33.60 2.60 1
24 Karen Castillo JR Illinois Tech 37.73 2.60 1
25 Yuexuan Zhang FR Illinois Tech 38.76 2.60 1

College Women 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Kelsey Hildreth FR Northern Illinois 17:13.59 2 10
2 Megan Costanzo JR North Central (Ill.) 17:46.06 2 8
3 Stephanie Sanders JR Illinois-Chicago 18:11.44 2 6
4 Lauren Lindholm JR Illinois-Chicago 18:25.92 2 5
5 Anne Crotteau SR Illinois Tech 19:16.15 2 4
6 Lindsay Rogers SO Wis.-Parkside 19:25.76 2 3
7 Haley Thorpe SO Wis.-Parkside 19:25.79 2 2
8 Lizzie Deutsch SO Illinois-Chicago 19:36.10 2 1
9 Elizabeth Soper SO Olivet Nazarene 19:43.80 2
10 Michelle Borycki FR Illinois-Chicago 19:46.28 2
11 Antoinette Fiore JR North Central (Ill.) 20:00.20 2
12 Nicole Maier SO Olivet Nazarene 20:01.70 2
13 Yesenia Nunez SO North Central (Ill.) 20:10.69 1
14 Ashley Oosterhouse SO Olivet Nazarene 20:58.10 2
15 Lori Delfin SO Harper College 21:08.10 1
16 Krista Peterson FR Judson 21:14.65 1
17 Rebecca Bell JR Illinois Tech 21:35.96 1
18 Heather Halverson FR Olivet Nazarene 21:39.55 1
19 Sydney Couch FR Olivet Nazarene 21:55.74 1
20 Katherine Saunders FR Olivet Nazarene 22:10.82 1
21 Stephani LaCasse SO Olivet Nazarene 22:46.43 1
22 Annette Herrera JR Calumet-St. Joseph 22:48.63 2
23 Stephani LaCasse SO Olivet Nazarene 23:03.04 2
24 Catherine Wright SO Olivet Nazarene 23:12.71 1
25 Sarah Ganster SO Olivet Nazarene 23:42.21 1

College Women 4 x 400 Meter Relay
=====================================================================
Team Time Wind H# Pts
———————————————————————
1 Illinois-Chicago A 4:14.76 NWI 1 10
1) Brittany
2 North Central (Ill.) A 4:31.30 NWI 1 8
1) Mayson
3 Judson A 4:36.52 NWI 1 6
1) Jeslaine
4 Harper College A 5:07.43 NWI 1 5
1) Stephanie
SCR Calumet-St. Joseph A NT NWI 1
1) Stephanie
SCR Illinois Tech A NT NWI 1
1) Karen
SCR Chicago State A NT NWI 2
1) Zensha
SCR DePaul A NT NWI 2
1) Nora
SCR Olivet Nazarene A NT NWI 2
1) Laura
SCR U. of Chicago A NT NWI 2
1) Michelle
SCR Wis.-Parkside A NT NWI 2
1) Alison
SCR Northern Illinois A NT NWI 2
1) Julie Cronin 2) A’Iesha Irvin-Muhammad
3) Alexandria Isom

College Women 10000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Paige Skorseth SO DePaul 37:24.17 10
2 Jaime Hershfang JR Lewis 37:35.39 8
3 Anna Bos SR Trinity Christian 38:37.68 6
4 Amanda Cortese SO North Central (Ill.) 38:55.34 5
5 Stephanie Huwe JR Elmhurst 41:28.56 4
6 Tatiana Arturo SO Benedictine (Ill.) 41:41.22 3
7 Samantha Stanley JR Carthage 42:00.31 2
8 Leah VanTol JR Trinity Christian 42:27.59 1
DNS Miranda Gomez SO North Park NT
College Women High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Michaela Dwyer SR Northern Illinois 1.63m 10
1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
P P P P O O XO XXX
2 Anne-Lorraine Brown FR Olivet Nazarene 1.58m 7
1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
P P P O O O XXX
2 Chennel Palmer FR Northern Illinois 1.58m 7
1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
P P P P O O XXX
4 Kelsey Kirk JR North Central (Ill.) 1.58m 5
1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
P P P O XO O XXX
5 Jordan Flowers SR North Central (Ill.) 1.58m 4
1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
P P P O O XO XXX
6 Hannah Kyle FR Judson 1.43m 3
1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48
P O O XXX
7 Cailyn Howard FR Chicago State 1.38m 2
1.33 1.38 1.43
O O XXX
SCR Ade Ayoola FR U. of Chicago NH
SCR Nelson Trotter JR U. of Chicago NH
DNS Shayla Harris FR U. of Chicago NH
SCR Lisa Gregerson SR Wis.-Parkside NH

College Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Lina Baker SR North Central (Ill.) 54.91m 2 10
53.07 53.46 50.92 51.51 NM 54.91
2 Amy Blucker JR Olivet Nazarene 49.17m 2 8
49.17 NM NM 41.81 NM NM
3 Megan Malone JR Benedictine (Ill.) 48.32m 2 6
48.32 NM NM 41.82 NM 45.05
4 Erin Scott SR Northern Illinois 48.12m 2 5
NM 46.51 42.71 48.12 NM P
5 Nkemdilim Nwaokolo JR U. of Chicago 46.57m 2 4
46.57 NM 45.17 NM NM NM
6 Raven Kelly SO DuPage 45.58m 2 3
45.58 43.23 42.46 42.89 NM 42.74
7 Kayla Etherton SO North Central (Ill.) 43.92m 2 2
NM NM 43.92 NM NM 36.64
8 Valerie Johnson FR Olivet Nazarene 41.22m 1 1
41.22 NM NM NM 36.82 NM
9 Alisha Barnaby JR Judson 40.31m 2
NM 40.31 NM NM 38.09 NM
10 Desirae Ranberg JR Illinois-Chicago 38.71m 2
38.71 NM NM
11 Kelly Wood SR U. of Chicago 36.01m 2
NM 36.01 NM
12 Reecie Dern SR U. of Chicago 35.76m 1
31.18 35.76 35.14
13 Lauren Burish JR Benedictine (Ill.) 35.57m 1
34.97 35.57 NM
14 Hannah Gee SO Olivet Nazarene 35.13m 2
NM 35.13 NM
15 Monica Smith JR North Central (Ill.) 33.91m 1
33.91 NM NM
16 Kilee Hoffman JR Judson 32.05m 1
31.42 32.05 30.38
17 Dominique Martin SR Chicago State 31.67m 1
31.67 30.84 30.91
18 Rachel Jones FR Wis.-Parkside 31.15m 1
NM 29.71 31.15
19 Allison Shulski JR North Central (Ill.) 31.08m 1
NM 31.08 NM
20 Kess Ryan FR Wis.-Parkside 24.96m 1
24.96 NM NM
DNS Jazmyne Durrah SR DePaul ND 2
NM Shayan Dussard FR Harper College ND 1
NM NM NM
NM Joslyn Nicholson FR Harper College ND 1
NM NM NM
NM Carlie Vannatta FR Olivet Nazarene ND 1
NM NM NM
NM Leah Kloss FR Harper College ND 2
NM NM P

College Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Hayley Falzarano JR North Central (Ill.) 35.81m 2 10
33.93 NM 35.57 35.81 33.24 33.33
2 Kylie Bradley SO Olivet Nazarene 32.92m 2 8
32.92 29.89 31.36 26.06 27.36 32.71
3 Kilee Hoffman JR Judson 31.82m 2 6
30.09 30.56 31.82 28.93 NM 25.23
4 Kayla Etherton SO North Central (Ill.) 30.26m 2 5
24.13 30.26 28.87 27.65 NM 26.90
5 Kedryn Orrison SR North Central (Ill.) 28.25m 1 4
24.45 NM 28.25 28.23 26.74 NM 28.25
6 Emily Dierking SR North Central (Ill.) 26.49m 2 3
26.49 NM 25.80 22.82 NM NM
7 Rachel Jones FR Wis.-Parkside 26.21m 1 2
17.07 21.94 24.08 21.73 21.43 26.21
8 Nicki Palermo JR U. of Chicago 25.34m 2 1
NM NM 25.34 23.09 P P
9 Olivia Cattau FR U. of Chicago 22.85m 1
22.73 22.85 22.41 P P P
10 Christine Healy SR U. of Chicago 18.59m 1
16.30 18.59 14.49
11 Morgan St. Aubin JR Olivet Nazarene 18.23m 1
NM NM 18.23
12 Vanessa Arraiz Rada FR Illinois Tech 18.08m 1
18.08 15.43 16.77
13 Kess Ryan FR Wis.-Parkside 17.05m 1
13.32 10.69 17.05
14 Kelly Wood SR U. of Chicago 16.90m 1
NM NM 16.90
15 Alison Bos SO Wis.-Parkside 11.14m 1
10.84 7.18 11.14
DNS Leah Kloss FR Harper College ND 2
SCR Jasmine Wilson FR Northern Illinois ND 2
DNS Michaela Dwyer SR Northern Illinois ND 2

College Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Taquoya Jones FR Chicago State 5.39m -0.80 2 10
5.39 4.99 5.08 NM NM P
2 Ariel Gibbs SO Illinois-Chicago 5.21m -3.40 2 8
5.02 5.21 P NM P P
3 Alex Schad SR Northern Illinois 5.15m 0.00 2 6
5.15 4.62 5.01 NM 4.71 NM
4 Miranda Rorer JR North Central (Ill.) 5.05m 0.40 2 5
NM NM 5.05 P P P
5 Olivia Casey SR Olivet Nazarene 5.03m 0.00 2 4
4.98 4.89 4.88 NM 5.03 4.78
6 Kylie Bradley SO Olivet Nazarene 4.96m -1.60 2 3
F 4.96 4.95 P P P
7 Pam Yu SR U. of Chicago 4.87m -0.30 2 2
NM NM 4.87 NM 4.46 P
8 Erin Farley FR Olivet Nazarene 4.78m -2.40 2 1
4.78 NM 4.61 NM 4.77 4.10
9 Brittny Olson SR North Central (Ill.) 4.76m 1.60 1
NM 4.76 NM
10 Vivian Barclay FR U. of Chicago 4.71m -0.60 1
4.62 4.71 4.59
11 Colleen Krawczykowski SO Northern Illinois 4.56m -6.10 2
NM 4.56 NM
12 Kaile Briza JR North Central (Ill.) 4.34m 0.20 1
4.34 4.17 P
13 Denisha Pettis SR Chicago State 4.33m -0.20 1
NM 4.33 NM
14 Erin Romito SR Illinois-Chicago 4.17m -0.90 1
3.69 4.17 NM
15 Brooke Jackson FR Calumet-St. Joseph 4.13m -1.60 1
4.13 NM 3.91
16 Jaquelle Rowell FR Illinois Tech 4.13m -1.00 1
NM NM 4.13
DNS Danielle Reptowski FR Harper College ND 1
DNS Megan Majors FR Robert Morris (Ill.) ND 1
DNS Rayna Graham FR Wis.-Parkside ND 1
DNS Rachael Jackson JR U. of Chicago ND 2
DNS Claudette Day SO Northern Illinois ND 2
NM Olivia Clink SO U. of Chicago ND 1
NM NM NM

College Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Joslyn Nicholson FR Harper College 10.91m NWI 10
10.91 10.53 10.48 9.99 NM 10.02
2 Taquoya Jones FR Chicago State 10.36m NWI 8
9.98 10.36 P 9.92 NM NM
3 Leyvonne Thaxton FR DuPage 10.21m NWI 6
10.21 10.18 9.77 NM NM 9.18
4 Maria Gomez JR Olivet Nazarene 10.06m NWI 5
9.52 10.06 9.72 9.68 9.52 9.33
5 Alex Schad SR Northern Illinois 9.84m NWI 4
9.43 NM 9.81 9.73 9.84 9.36
DNS Kayaira Ester FR North Central (Ill.) ND
DNS Joyce Chang FR U. of Chicago ND
DNS Pam Yu SR U. of Chicago ND
DNS Amy Wang SO U. of Chicago ND
DNS Olivia Clink SO U. of Chicago ND
NM Carli Benson SO Illinois-Chicago ND

College Men 10000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Dylan Creger JR Olivet Nazarene 32:11.84 10
2 Ryan Mamerow SR North Central (Ill.) 32:44.99 8
3 Steven Sismelich FR North Central (Ill.) 32:45.45 6
4 Argeni Bailon FR North Central (Ill.) 32:50.33 5
5 James Weissensel JR Lewis 33:05.44 4
6 Samuel Marcuccelli SO North Central (Ill.) 33:21.02 3
7 Connor Oats FR North Central (Ill.) 33:30.53 2
8 Emil Kozakiewicz FR Harper College 34:24.94 1
9 Andrew Huff FR Chicago State 34:30.23
10 Mark Bohdan JR Trinity Christian 34:31.74
11 Steve McEvilly SO DePaul 34:59.69
12 Sam Venezia SO Benedictine (Ill.) 35:33.48
13 Mark Martinez SR Benedictine (Ill.) 37:46.93
DNF Andrew Cowen SR Olivet Nazarene NT
DNS Michael Stubna FR U. of Chicago NT

College Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Sebastian Vermaas SO DePaul 50.62m 2 10
48.83 NM 49.78 49.46 47.13 50.62
2 Joe DeMaegd JR Benedictine (Ill.) 49.70m 2 8
49.70 NM 49.43 49.28 48.96 NM
3 Eric Kennebrew SR Benedictine (Ill.) 47.65m 2 6
47.65 NM NM NM 46.16 NM
4 Christopher Aschemann SR Olivet Nazarene 45.91m 2 5
NM 45.91 NM NM NM NM
5 Dan Lowry SR North Central (Ill.) 44.02m 2 4
NM 44.02 NM NM 42.13 NM
6 Brandon Dixon FR U. of Chicago 43.32m 2 3
NM 43.32 38.70 NM 39.75 NM
7 Ian Welsh SO DuPage 43.20m 2 2
41.11 NM NM NM 43.20 NM
8 Dustin Feltner SO Wis.-Parkside 42.67m 2 1
NM 41.38 40.33 42.67 41.43 39.96
9 Zach Harman SO Illinois-Chicago 41.63m 1
41.63 NM 39.42 NM NM NM
10 Tristan Coghill FR Olivet Nazarene 40.19m 1
40.19 38.60 35.27
11 Laith Kanan FR Harper College 40.01m 1
37.85 40.01 NM
12 Andrew Maneval SO U. of Chicago 39.67m 2
39.67 37.86 NM
13 Nicholas Boesso JR North Central (Ill.) 38.63m 1
NM 38.63 NM
14 Kyle Kling FR Wis.-Parkside 38.32m 2
NM NM 38.32
15 Edwards Phillips FR Harper College 38.10m 1
38.10 36.02 34.87
16 Mario Blanquel JR Wis.-Parkside 36.60m 2
NM 36.11 36.60
17 Nathan Massey SO U. of Chicago 36.55m 2
36.55 36.51 NM
18 Grant Judson SO Olivet Nazarene 36.10m 1
36.10 35.59 34.92
19 Connor Grace SO North Central (Ill.) 28.96m 1
NM 28.96 NM
20 Michael Pajdzik SO Calumet-St. Joseph 28.83m 1
NM 28.83 NM
21 Drew Talbot FR Judson 28.63m 1
26.93 28.12 28.63
22 Vincent Laneve SR Judson 26.77m 1
NM 24.18 26.77
23 Elazar Chertow FR U. of Chicago 22.10m 1
20.91 22.10 20.74
NM TIM MILLER SO Calumet-St. Joseph ND 1
NM Luke Taccola FR Illinois-Chicago ND 1
NM NM NM
NM Caleb Donaldson FR North Central (Ill.) ND 1
NM NM NM
NM Brad Walls SO Harper College ND 2
NM NM NM
NM Christian Saporiti SO Illinois-Chicago ND 2
NM NM NM

College Men Javelin Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Nick Fridrich SR North Central (Ill.) 54.14m 2 10
51.97 54.14 NM 53.09 NM 49.91
2 Derek Nelson SR North Central (Ill.) 49.38m 2 8
49.38 46.81 45.27 48.50 43.95 45.60
3 NM FR North Central (Ill.) 48.20m 2 6
41.72 NM 48.20 NM NM 42.99
4 Andrew Maneval SO U. of Chicago 45.16m 1 5
40.83 45.16 P P P P
5 Edward Kustrubala FR DuPage 44.93m 2 4
44.93 NM 42.94 40.34 40.47 NM
6 Phillip Norris SO North Central (Ill.) 42.61m 2 3
42.61 NM NM 38.83 40.78 37.64
7 4186 SO Olivet Nazarene 42.43m 2 2
41.86 NM NM 40.64 40.81 42.43
8 Brandon Dixon FR U. of Chicago 41.44m 1 1
37.45 NM 41.44 35.40 NM NM
9 TIM MILLER SO Calumet-St. Joseph 39.19m 2
38.46 34.25 39.19 36.09 36.46 NM
10 Alvin Best FR Olivet Nazarene 38.95m 1
NM 38.95 NM
11 Justin Armstrong SR Wis.-Parkside 38.28m 1
38.28 36.32 NM
12 Laith Kanan FR Harper College 37.22m 2
30.33 36.63 37.22
13 David Foreman FR Illinois Tech 36.37m 1
31.83 32.00 36.37
14 Brad Walls SO Harper College 36.36m 2
36.36 NM NM
15 Patrick Callahan FR U. of Chicago 35.92m 1
NM 30.32 35.92
16 Edwards Phillips FR Harper College 32.64m 1
31.93 29.02 32.64
17 Matthew Rosado JR Calumet-St. Joseph 32.03m 1
32.03 30.68 NM
18 Tyler Donahoe FR Calumet-St. Joseph 30.95m 1
28.42 30.95 30.35
19 Kanon Mosley FR Calumet-St. Joseph 16.97m 1
16.97 16.91 14.71
DNS Eric Theis FR Harper College ND 1
DNS Nathan Massey SO U. of Chicago ND 1
DNS Nimrit Singh FR Wis.-Parkside ND 1
NM
DNS Tom Lindholm FR DePaul ND 2
DNS Joseph Yassin SO Illinois Tech ND 2
DNS Michael Graham SR Illinois-Chicago ND 2

College Women Team Scores (19 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Northern Illinois 118 34 18 0 10 5 27 24
2 North Central (Ill.) 93 0 15 9 16 34 14 5
3 Olivet Nazarene 81 3 0 18 13 17 21 10
4 Chicago State 67 28 0 11 8 0 20 0
5 Illinois-Chicago 60 4 30 8 10 0 8 0
6 DePaul 52 10 21 10 0 0 0 11
7 Lewis 35 8 11 10 6 0 0 0
8 U. of Chicago 31 0 16 0 0 5 2 8
8 Judson 31 0 0 2 12 6 3 8
10 DuPage 28 19 0 0 0 3 6 0
11 Wis.-Parkside 27 2 19 4 0 2 0 0
12 Harper College 21 3 1 0 7 0 10 0
13 Trinity Christian 17 0 7 0 10 0 0 0
14 Wheaton (Ill.) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
15 Benedictine (Ill.) 9 0 3 0 0 6 0 0
16 Robert Morris (Ill.) 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Roosevelt 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
18 Illinois Tech 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
18 Elmhurst 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
18 Calumet-St. Joseph 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0
21 Carthage 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
21 Aurora 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
College Men Team Scores (4 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 North Central (Ill.) 55 0 24 0 0 31 0 0
2 Lewis 20 0 4 0 0 0 0 16
3 Olivet Nazarene 17 0 10 0 0 7 0 0
4 Benedictine (Ill.) 14 0 0 0 0 14 0 0
5 DePaul 10 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
6 U. of Chicago 9 0 0 0 0 9 0 0
6 DuPage 9 0 0 0 0 6 0 3
8 Illinois-Chicago 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
9 Aurora 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
10 Wheaton (Ill.) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
11 Wis.-Parkside 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
11 Harper College 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s