2015 IESA Class AA Whitney Young Sectional C

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Illinois Prep Top Timing

IESA Class AA Sectional C – 10/10/2015 12:52:15 PM
Middle School Girls Two Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Marianne Mihas Chicago Latin School 11:34.92 1
2 Ava Parekh Chicago Latin School 11:36.86 2
3 Clare Hardiman Chicago Latin School 11:42.84 3
4 Paige Hosbein Chicago Sacred Heart 11:54.64 4
5 Ally Sarussi La Grange Gurrie 12:11.71 5
6 Jorie Selig Downers Grove Lakevi 12:21.25 6
7 Julia Simon Winfield Wheaton Chr 12:24.15 7
8 Alyssa Taylor Chicago Latin School 12:27.31 8
9 Stella Ljung Chicago Whitney Youn 12:29.18 9
10 Rory Aspin Chicago Whitney Youn 12:29.96 10
11 Catherine McCabe Willowbrook Wesview 12:38.08 —
12 Alex Burr Chicago Whitney Youn 12:40.45 11
13 Lauren Tiemann Chicago Sacred Heart 12:42.17 12
14 Olivia Meyer Downers Grove Lakevi 12:42.94 13
15 Teddi Pritzker Chicago Latin School 12:45.23 14
16 Claire Watkins Willowbrook Westview 12:48.51 15
17 Audrey Morganstern Chicago Whitney Youn 12:48.62 16
18 Michaela Zollicoffer Chicago Whitney Youn 12:50.88 17
19 Jessica Miller Willowbrook Westview 12:51.03 18
20 Olivia McLean La Grange Gurrie 12:51.87 19
21 Olivia Wirtz La Grange Gurrie 12:54.38 20
22 McKenna Fellows Chicago Latin School 12:56.76 21
23 Charlotte O’Toole Chicago Latin School 12:57.73 22
24 Chloe Drozdz Prospect Heights Mac 12:58.56 23
25 Leah Poorman Chicago Sacred Heart 12:59.92 24
26 Mia Van De carr Prospect Heights Mac 13:00.53 25
27 Lucy Wenstrup La Grange Gurrie 13:00.96 26
28 Julia Simon Winfield Wheaton Chr 13:05.78 27
29 Molly Gibbs River Forest Rooseve 13:05.98 28
30 Karolina Bulviciute Darien Eisenhower 13:06.88 29
31 Kaylin Drake Darien Cass 13:09.57 30
32 Amy Arcieszewski Mt. Prospect River T 13:16.43 31
33 Allison Beck Winfield Wheaton Chr 13:16.54 32
34 Lydia Garrett Winfield Wheaton Chr 13:19.01 33
35 Alondra Valencia Mt. Prospect River T 13:19.83 34
36 Jessica Li Willowbrook Westview 13:22.06 35
37 Emily Cummings Oak Forest Jack Hill 13:22.60 36
38 Julia Woods La Grange Gurrie 13:22.96 37
39 Grace Groeling Mt. Prospect River T 13:25.23 38
40 Marwa Daoud Westmont JHS 13:26.82 39
41 Allison Beck Winfield Wheaton Chr 13:27.06 40
42 Allison Chhay Chicago Whitney Youn 13:31.23 41
43 Jessica Li Willowbrook Westview 13:31.99 42
44 Kennedy Orozco Westmont JHS 13:32.00 43
45 Miika Forsyth River Forest Rooseve 13:34.00 44
46 Elena Nevins Chicago Whitney Youn 13:37.11 45
47 Rachel Martin Darien Cass 13:37.93 46
48 Sara Homberg Downers Grove Lakevi 13:39.22 47
49 Catherine McCabe Willowbrook Westview 13:49.55 48
50 Gretchen Scheck Downers Grove Lakevi 13:49.56 49
51 Amy Wozniak Chicago Sacred Heart 13:51.34 50
52 Taylor Wagner Willowbrook Westview 13:52.55 51
53 Jenna McCullough Buffalo Grove Twin G 13:52.59 52
54 Claudia Groeling Mt. Prospect River T 13:54.12 53
55 Anna Solberg Winfield Wheaton Chr 13:55.84 54
56 Leora Kurtz River Forest Rooseve 13:57.00 55
57 Mariah Bonfiglio La Grange Gurrie 13:59.26 56
58 Isabella Felman Mt. Prospect River T 13:59.33 57
59 Julia Zelinski Oak Forest Jack Hill 14:01.73 58
60 Evie Tsololas Chicago Sacred Heart 14:04.96 59
61 Katie Allen Darien Eisenhower 14:05.36 60
62 Victoria Cius Darien Cass 14:05.63 61
63 Saskia Krebers Westmont JHS 14:06.04 62
64 Jolie Schultz Darien Eisenhower 14:07.02 63
65 Abby Day Buffalo Grove Twin G 14:08.16 64
66 Maya Scheck Downers Grove Lakevi 14:08.45 65
67 Maddie Mullin Prospect Heights Mac 14:09.84 66
68 Gigi Jones River Forest Rooseve 14:11.81 67
69 Lizbeth Oropeza Mt. Prospect River T 14:14.00 68
70 Sonia Szulik Prospect Heights Mac 14:14.86 69
71 Gigi Jones Winfield Wheaton Chr 14:16.35 70
72 Anna Brown La Grange Gurrie 14:17.55 71
73 Bolu Ajayi Mt. Prospect River T 14:18.25 72
74 Olivia Mellen Prospect Heights Mac 14:18.43 73
75 Valerie Martire River Forest Rooseve 14:20.78 74
76 Camila Ramos River Forest Rooseve 14:22.65 75
77 Valarie Martere River Forest Rooseve 14:37.29 76
78 Evelyn Kostal Westmont JHS 14:37.30 77
79 Kirsten Crnich Oak Forest Jack Hill 14:37.80 78
80 Carina Spaeth Buffalo Grove Twin G 14:39.50 79
81 Kate Haffner Darien Eisenhower 14:40.25 80
82 Gianna Senese Darien Eisenhower 14:44.47 81
83 Katie Cahill River Forest Rooseve 14:46.22 —
84 Emily Poska Downers Grove Lakevi 14:48.19 82
85 Connie Song Buffalo Grove Twin G 14:55.38 83
86 Dakota Caher Darien Eisenhower 14:56.88 84
87 Meghan Trossman Prospect Heights Mac 15:03.34 85
88 Gracie Bouchard Prospect Heights Mac 15:04.47 86
89 Amanda Prince Darien Eisenhower 15:09.03 87
90 Isabella Earll Oak Forest Jack Hill 15:10.08 88
91 Mackenzie Griffin Oak Forest Jack Hill 15:12.19 89
92 Talia Brody Buffalo Grove Twin G 15:17.91 90
93 Vanessa Ayala Darien Cass 15:21.10 91
94 Ysabel Pakowski Downers Grove Lakevi 15:24.87 92
95 Christine Kim Buffalo Grove Twin G 15:36.04 93
96 Avery Geigner Oak Forest Jack Hill 15:44.59 94
97 Katherine Carder Darien Cass 15:47.04 95
98 Alexis Ayala Darien Cass 15:47.20 96
99 Sierra Carder Darien Cass 15:47.23 97
100 Ksenia Filopovich Buffalo Grove Twin G 16:10.47 98
101 Elizabeth Szynal Westmont JHS 16:10.83 99
102 Mikayla Johnson Westmont JHS 16:24.37 100
103 Marwa Daoud Westmont JHS 16:27.26 101

Middle School Girls Two Mile Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Chicago Latin School 28 1 2 3 8 14 21 22
Total Time: 1:00:08 Average: 12:01.44 1-5 Split: 1:11
2 Chicago Whitney Youn 63 9 10 11 16 17 41 45
Total Time: 1:03:20 Average: 12:39.82 1-5 Split: 22
3 La Grange Gurrie 107 5 19 20 26 37 56 71
Total Time: 1:04:22 Average: 12:52.38 1-5 Split: 1:12
4 Winfield Wheaton Chr 139 7 27 32 33 40 54 70
Total Time: 1:05:33 Average: 13:06.51 1-5 Split: 1:03
5 Chicago Sacred Heart 149 4 12 24 50 59 – –
Total Time: 1:05:34 Average: 13:06.61 1-5 Split: 2:11
6 Willowbrook Westview 158 15 18 35 42 48 51 –
Total Time: 1:06:24 Average: 13:16.63 1-5 Split: 1:02
7 Downers Grove Lakevi 180 6 13 47 49 65 82 92
Total Time: 1:06:42 Average: 13:20.29 1-5 Split: 1:48
8 Mt. Prospect River T 213 31 34 38 53 57 68 72
Total Time: 1:07:55 Average: 13:34.99 1-5 Split: 43
9 Prospect Heights Mac 256 23 25 66 69 73 85 86
Total Time: 1:08:43 Average: 13:44.45 1-5 Split: 1:20
10 River Forest Rooseve 268 28 44 55 67 74 75 76
Total Time: 1:09:10 Average: 13:49.92 1-5 Split: 1:15
11 Darien Eisenhower 313 29 60 63 80 81 84 87
Total Time: 1:10:44 Average: 14:08.80 1-5 Split: 1:38
12 Westmont JHS 320 39 43 62 77 99 100 101
Total Time: 1:11:53 Average: 14:22.60 1-5 Split: 2:45
13 Darien Cass 323 30 46 61 91 95 96 97
Total Time: 1:12:02 Average: 14:24.26 1-5 Split: 2:38
14 Oak Forest Jack Hill 349 36 58 78 88 89 94 –
Total Time: 1:12:25 Average: 14:28.88 1-5 Split: 1:50
15 Buffalo Grove Twin G 368 52 64 79 83 90 93 98
Total Time: 1:12:54 Average: 14:34.71 1-5 Split: 1:26

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: IPTT, Illinois Prep Top Timing

IESA Class AA Sectional C – 10/10/2015 12:52:15 PM
Lewis University, ,

Middle School Boys Two Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Josh Methner Mt. Prospect River T 10:37.61 1
2 Ben Consentino Willowbrook Westview 10:49.09 2
3 Andrew Lu 8 Willowbrook Westview 10:58.01 3
4 Zachary Joyce Prospect Heights Mac 10:58.47 4
5 Alex Taylor Chicago Latin School 10:58.61 5
6 Matt Hamilton Mt. Prospect River T 10:58.74 6
7 Andrew Lu 8 Willowbrook Westview 11:12.93 7
8 Hunter Luke Prospect Heights Mac 11:14.31 8
9 Nathan Davis La Grange Gurrie 11:14.47 9
10 Chinmay Amin 8 Willowbrook Westview 11:17.78 10
11 Scotty Dean Chicago Sacred Heart 11:18.81 11
12 Canyon Stage Darien Eisenhower 11:19.89 12
13 Vidhur Gunda 7 Willowbrook Westview 11:20.50 13
14 James Shorny River Forest Rooseve 11:20.60 14
15 Joey Morris 7 Willowbrook Westview 11:20.95 15
16 Nicholas Beronio Darien Eisenhower 11:21.17 16
17 Akili Parekh Chicago Latin School 11:23.10 17
18 Jason Eiermann Westmont JHS 11:25.62 18
19 Ryan Hardiman Chicago Latin School 11:26.15 19
20 Danny Collins La Grange Gurrie 11:26.68 20
21 Wesley McAuley Winfield Wheaton Chr 11:27.22 21
22 Isaac Kent Mt. Prospect River T 11:27.84 22
23 Harry Wood-Prince Chicago Latin School 11:27.89 23
24 Matt Butterly River Forest Rooseve 11:32.57 24
25 Caleb Rathbun Winfield Wheaton Chr 11:34.76 25
26 Miguel Contreras La Grange Gurrie 11:34.81 26
27 Nick Methner Mt. Prospect River T 11:37.19 27
28 Michael Gomoluch Prospect Heights Mac 11:37.83 28
29 Owen Eldersveld Winfield Wheaton Chr 11:39.76 29
30 Andrew Hamilton Mt. Prospect River T 11:40.60 30
31 Thomas Stanton Chicago Whitney Youn 11:41.13 31
32 Max Noga Darien Eisenhower 11:42.27 32
33 Jayden Arquines Darien Cass 11:44.97 33
34 Noah Reese-Clauson Chicago Latin School 11:45.47 34
35 Adam Krupa Darien Eisenhower 11:48.23 35
36 Carlin Kyhl Chicago Sacred Heart 11:49.08 36
37 Jason Eirman Westmont JHS 11:49.57 37
38 Jack Carolan La Grange Gurrie 11:50.25 38
39 Owen Kyhl Chicago Sacred Heart 11:51.48 39
40 Henry Weil Chicago Sacred Heart 11:51.90 40
41 Sean Gibbons Downers Grove Lakevi 11:55.93 41
42 Henry Coleman Chicago Latin School 11:56.96 42
43 Billy Durkin Darien Cass 11:58.36 43
44 Luke Huff Chicago Sacred Heart 11:58.49 44
45 Kai Ramirez Chicago Whitney Youn 11:59.23 45
46 Joey Gaiser Mt. Prospect River T 11:59.52 46
47 Owen Kmety Chicago Latin School 11:59.70 47
48 Christopher Lermer Buffalo Grove Twin G 12:00.92 48
49 Tom Macas Darien Eisenhower 12:02.00 49
50 Taft Hammond Chicago Whitney Youn 12:02.72 50
51 Wes McAuley Winfield Wheaton Chr 12:03.66 51
52 Devin Greeno Winfield Wheaton Chr 12:04.74 52
53 Matt Kim Mt. Prospect River T 12:08.22 53
54 Daniel Czarny La Grange Gurrie 12:12.83 54
55 Cameron Coffey Buffalo Grove Twin G 12:14.40 55
56 Isaiah Kent Downers Grove Lakevi 12:15.24 56
57 Noah Sweeting Winfield Wheaton Chr 12:17.32 57
58 Mitchell Davis Willowbrook Westview 12:17.68 58
59 Isaiah Kent River Forest Rooseve 12:18.56 59
60 Acett Butterly Prospect Heights Mac 12:19.44 60
61 Michael Czarny La Grange Gurrie 12:21.86 61
62 Anthony Shilati Chicago Sacred Heart 12:21.95 62
63 Oliver Green River Forest Rooseve 12:22.62 63
64 Josh Baron Darien Cass 12:23.64 64
65 Brennan Madiar Downers Grove Lakevi 12:24.70 65
66 Graham Mauer Chicago Whitney Youn 12:29.12 66
67 Michael Dahl La Grange Gurrie 12:29.47 67
68 Thomas Maslanay Westmont JHS 12:33.08 68
69 Sheldon Powell Winfield Wheaton Chr 12:34.93 69
70 James Shorney River Forest Rooseve 12:37.20 70
71 Matt Butterly River Forest Rooseve 12:38.52 71
72 Dominick Santore Westmont JHS 12:38.91 72
73 Seth Carlson Chicago Whitney Youn 12:39.10 73
74 Bronson Hultmark Darien Eisenhower 12:42.46 74
75 Caleb Radcliff Downers Grove Lakevi 12:42.55 75
76 Elliot Garay Darien Eisenhower 12:43.69 76
77 Daniel Murphy Chicago Whitney Youn 12:44.61 77
78 Enrique Vargas Chicago Whitney Youn 12:44.88 78
79 Breyden Smith Prospect Heights Mac 12:51.13 79
80 Andy Dong Buffalo Grove Twin G 12:51.98 80
81 Leo Requiron Westmont JHS 12:52.58 81
82 Luc Alvarez Downers Grove Lakevi 12:56.01 82
83 Drew Levitt Buffalo Grove Twin G 12:58.49 83
84 Bill Seagraves Prospect Heights Mac 12:59.16 84
85 Jadon Radcliff Downers Grove Lakevi 12:59.39 85
86 Jamieson Katz Chicago Sacred Heart 13:00.96 86
87 Stephen Moy Buffalo Grove Twin G 13:01.42 87
88 Soren Fliegel River Forest Rooseve 13:05.66 88
89 Tarun Kalyanasundaram Buffalo Grove Twin G 13:07.32 89
90 Josh Radoha Westmont JHS 13:14.64 90
91 Elias Hanola Westmont JHS 13:16.51 91
92 Evan Marrs Downers Grove Lakevi 13:18.59 92
93 Joe Everitt Oak Forest Jack Hill 13:18.71 93
94 Austin Nielsen Oak Forest Jack Hill 13:19.71 94
95 Michael Marcheschi Oak Forest Jack Hill 13:19.99 95
96 Luke Knutte Darien Cass 13:28.98 96
97 Ethan Polak Prospect Heights Mac 13:32.04 97
98 Nitin Nadella Buffalo Grove Twin G 13:35.51 98
99 Ajay Raigaga Darien Cass 13:37.32 99
100 Lucas Kozak Darien Cass 13:40.76 100
101 Edjee Umadhay Oak Forest Jack Hill 13:42.08 101
102 Gustavo Botero Darien Cass 14:03.07 102
103 Christopher Nowicki Oak Forest Jack Hill 14:05.40 103
104 Vincent Losito Oak Forest Jack Hill 14:24.91 104

Middle School Boys Two Mile Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Willowbrook Westview 35 2 3 7 10 13 15 58
Total Time: 55:39 Average: 11:07.67 1-5 Split: 32
2 Mt. Prospect River T 86 1 6 22 27 30 46 53
Total Time: 56:22 Average: 11:16.40 1-5 Split: 1:03
3 Chicago Latin School 98 5 17 19 23 34 42 47
Total Time: 57:02 Average: 11:24.25 1-5 Split: 47
4 Darien Eisenhower 144 12 16 32 35 49 74 76
Total Time: 58:14 Average: 11:38.72 1-5 Split: 43
5 La Grange Gurrie 147 9 20 26 38 54 61 67
Total Time: 58:20 Average: 11:39.81 1-5 Split: 59
6 Chicago Sacred Heart 170 11 36 39 40 44 62 86
Total Time: 58:50 Average: 11:45.96 1-5 Split: 40
7 Winfield Wheaton Chr 178 21 25 29 51 52 57 69
Total Time: 58:51 Average: 11:46.03 1-5 Split: 38
8 Prospect Heights Mac 179 4 8 28 60 79 84 97
Total Time: 59:02 Average: 11:48.24 1-5 Split: 1:53
9 River Forest Rooseve 230 14 24 59 63 70 71 88
Total Time: 1:00:12 Average: 12:02.31 1-5 Split: 1:17
10 Chicago Whitney Youn 265 31 45 50 66 73 77 78
Total Time: 1:00:52 Average: 12:10.26 1-5 Split: 58
11 Westmont JHS 276 18 37 68 72 81 90 91
Total Time: 1:01:20 Average: 12:15.96 1-5 Split: 1:27
12 Downers Grove Lakevi 319 41 56 65 75 82 85 92
Total Time: 1:02:15 Average: 12:26.89 1-5 Split: 1:01
13 Darien Cass 335 33 43 64 96 99 100 102
Total Time: 1:03:14 Average: 12:38.66 1-5 Split: 1:53
14 Buffalo Grove Twin G 353 48 55 80 83 87 89 98
Total Time: 1:03:08 Average: 12:37.45 1-5 Split: 1:01
15 Oak Forest Jack Hill 486 93 94 95 101 103 104 –
Total Time: 1:07:46 Average: 13:33.18 1-5 Split: 47

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s