2015 St. Patrick Invitational

St. Patrick Invitational

Varsity Girls

Overall Finish List

September 02, 2015


Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing Il Prep Top Timing


2.8 MILES                                                                                            Total  
    Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
      1    Hailey Hanson                     Trinity (River Fore   596    F              18:33.44
      2    Violet Sackett                    Chicago (Northside)   241    F              18:34.03
      3    Emma Creviston                    Trinity (River Fore   594    F              18:35.22
      4    Emily Doyle                       Trinity (River Fore   595    F              18:50.99
      5    Yarely Robledo                    Chicago (Mather)      216    F              18:53.71
      6    Aingel Matos                      Elmwood Park          414    F              18:55.50
      7    Sara McCoy                        Chicago (Northside)   240    F              18:56.28
      8    Jayleen Pagan                     Elmwood Park          416    F              18:58.18
      9    Fiona Casey                       Chicago (Northside)   236    F              18:58.51
     10    Kelly Mindak                      Chicago Heights (Ma   369    F              19:11.26
     11    Kelly Tran                        Chicago (Lane)         88    F              19:14.10
     12    Paige Jaffe                       Trinity (River Fore   597    F              19:30.41
     13    Sylwia Balata                     Chicago (Northside)   235    F              19:32.17
     14    Miriam Hyman                      Chicago (Lane)         86    F              19:32.77
     15    Erin Goldman                      Chicago (Northside)   239    F              20:02.75
     16    Ashley Bryja                      Mother Mcauley        461    F              20:13.93
     17    Erin Franke                       Chicago (Northside)   238    F              20:37.14
     18    Keeley Leary                      Mother Mcauley        466    F              20:37.15
     19    Christa Ciesil                    Chicago (Northside)   237    F              20:38.32
     20    Hannah Roberts                    Trinity (River Fore   599    F              20:39.69
     21    Karen Dorantes                    Chicago (Lane)         84    F              20:41.98
     22    Jessica McCauley                  Bensenville (Fenton    12    F              20:44.28
     23    Veronica Deane                    Chicago (Taft)        320    F              20:49.35
     24    Sarah Calkins                     Resurrection          528    F              20:58.03
     25    Maddie Knightly                   Mother Mcauley        478    F              20:58.97
     26    Maureen Gillespie                 Resurrection          532    F              21:01.06
     27    Grace McCann                      Mother Mcauley        467    F              21:03.87
     28    Allison Keller                    Mother Mcauley        465    F              21:05.72
     29    Marisol Garcia                    Bensenville (Fenton    10    F              21:09.17
     30    Julia Troszczynska                Chicago (Lane)         89    F              21:11.81
     31    Jenna Helffrich                   Chicago (Lane)         85    F              21:13.00
     32    Bridget McKenna                   Resurrection          534    F              21:13.63
     33    Sophia Burke                      Chicago (Lane)         83    F              21:14.58
     34    Katelyn Howley                    Mother Mcauley        464    F              21:22.07
     35    Mellanie Barnes                   Trinity (River Fore    57    F              21:28.74
     36    Rebecca Odusola                   Chicago (Mather)      214    F              21:38.10
     37    Catherine Doyle                   Trinity (River Fore   600    F              21:38.78
     38    Erin Nelson                       Trinity (River Fore   598    F              21:41.32
     39    Wictoria Woronko                  Elmwood Park          418    F              21:43.64
     40    Cristina Gamboa                   Resurrection          531    F              21:52.13
     41    Alex Figueroa                     Resurrection          529    F              21:53.86
     42    Vivian Cribbin                    Mother Mcauley        463    F              21:54.20
     43    Mary Hehn                         Chicago (Taft)        321    F              21:54.44
     44    Molly Clifford                    Mother Mcauley        462    F              22:05.73
     45    Tabatha Sotomayor                 Chicago (Lane)         87    F              22:22.38
     46    Izzy Ocampo                       Elmwood Park          415    F              23:06.96
     47    Samantha McDermott                Resurrection          533    F              23:06.99
     48    Nicole Suvanto                    Resurrection          561    F              23:09.98
     49    Kinga Sojka                       Norridge (Ridgewood   523    F              23:14.75
     50    Katherine Dominguez               Bensenville (Fenton     9    F              23:31.04
     51    Rebecca Garcia                    Bensenville (Fenton    11    F              23:55.58
     52    Mee'Shaunda Roddy                 Chicago Heights (Ma   371    F              24:16.81
     53    Ariana Arriaga                    Chicago Heights (Ma   366    F              24:16.84
     54    Stephanie Kristl                  Chicago Heights (Ma   368    F              24:45.45
     55    Adriana Garcia                    Chicago Heights (Ma   367    F              25:02.47
     56    Alyssa Silva                      Bensenville (Fenton    14    F              25:32.15
     57    Brookelyn Carlson                 Elmwood Park          412    F              25:53.11
     58    Julia Palmer                      Chicago Heights (Ma   370    F              26:06.93
     59    Jacqueline Ponce                  Bensenville (Fenton    13    F              26:42.10
     60    Ivon Jaimes                       Chicago (CICS/North    70    F              27:13.01
     61    Rebecca Przybylski                Chicago (CICS/North    74    F              27:17.80
     62    Lina Pacheco                      Chicago (CICS/North    71    F              28:15.90
     63    Vanessa Paredes                   Chicago (CICS/North    72    F              30:12.09
     64    Mariela Pena                      Chicago (CICS/North    73    F              32:28.23

St. Patrick Invitational

September 02, 2015


Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing Il Prep Top Timing

Team Summary Report – Girls

Varsity

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Trinity (River Forest)                 39               1   3   4  11  20  34  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:09.75

    2 Chicago (Northside)                    42               2   6   8  12  14  17  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:03.74

    3 Chicago (Lane)                        103              10  13  21  29  30  32  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:53.66

    4 Mother Mcauley                        110              15  18  24  26  27  33  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:59.64

    5 Elmwood Park                          140               5   7  36  41  51                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:37.39

    6 Resurrection                          154              23  25  31  37  38  42  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:58.71

    7 Bensenville (Fenton)                  155              16  22  28  44  45  50  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:45.07

    8 Chicago Heights (Marian)              199               9  46  47  48  49  52             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:32.83

    9 Chicago (CICS/Northtown)              280              54  55  56  57  58                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:25:27.03

 Inc. Chicago (Mather)                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chicago (Taft)                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Norridge (Ridgewood)                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

St. Patrick Invitational

Varsity Boys

Overall Finish List

September 02, 2015


Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing Il Prep Top Timing

2.8 MILES                                                                                            Total  
    Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
      1    Danny Rosen                       Chicago (Northside)   233    M              14:29.07
      2    Robel Yemane                      Chicago (Mather)      213    M              14:45.99
      3    Jose Vasquez-Perez                Bensenville (Fenton     7    M              15:09.96
      4    Kyle Friedler                     Chicago (Northside)   228    M              15:13.70
      5    Augustin Alfaro                   Chicago (Lane)         76    M              15:16.62
      6    Matt Contreras                    Niles (Notre Dame)    490    M              15:26.55
      7    Audiel Perez                      Chicago (Mather)      212    M              15:37.09
      8    Pedro Fernandez                   Chicago (Lane)         79    M              15:44.29
      9    Dante Bruno                       Elmwood Park          405    M              15:54.65
     10    Jeremy Bekkouche                  Chicago (Mather)      209    M              15:56.95
     11    Felipe Ruiz                       Bensenville (Fenton     5    M              16:05.42
     12    Andy Granados                     Chicago (Lane)         80    M              16:05.79
     13    Keit Dine                         Elmwood Park          406    M              16:17.32
     14    Alex Ortiz                        Chicago (Northside)   232    M              16:21.03
     15    Nick Schoessling                  Chicago (Lane)         82    M              16:22.08
     16    Jesse Resendez                    Chicago (St. Patric   302    M              16:22.33
     17    Marco Padilla                     Elmwood Park          407    M              16:29.17
     18    Butoyi Anaclet                    Chicago (Mather)      207    M              16:31.85
     19    Braulio Alvarez                   Niles (Notre Dame)    489    M              16:37.60
     20    Ryan Zimny-Schmitt                Chicago (St. Patric   303    M              16:38.11
     21    Kieran Moore                      Norridge (Ridgewood   519    M              16:40.80
     22    Marc Hill                         Chicago (Lane)         81    M              16:43.45
     23    Cristian Sanchez                  Bensenville (Fenton    53    M              16:45.94
     24    Jeremy Ermilio                    Niles (Notre Dame)    491    M              16:53.54
     25    Brian McManus                     Chicago (Northside)   231    M              16:55.03
     26    Robert Kostecki                   Niles (Notre Dame)    493    M              16:58.15
     27    Cameron Rybak                     Elmwood Park          408    M              17:00.18
     28    Antonio Aguilera                  Bensenville (Fenton     1    M              17:03.69
     29    Travis Martin                     Niles (Notre Dame)    494    M              17:11.87
     30    Carlos Arana                      Chicago (Mather)      208    M              17:13.60
     31    Samuel Hernandez                  Bensenville (Fenton     3    M              17:29.14
     32    Tyler Starnes                     Elmwood Park          410    M              17:31.73
     33    Thomas Edwards                    Chicago Heights (Ma   363    M              17:32.62
     34    Gus Henson                        Niles (Notre Dame)    492    M              17:34.92
     35    Danny Kuri                        Norridge (Ridgewood   518    M              17:35.28
     36    Gobinda Darlami                   Chicago (Mather)      210    M              17:35.59
     37    Michael Stewart                   Bensenville (Fenton     6    M              17:38.66
     38    Cesar Ramirez                     Chicago (Taft)        319    M              17:43.99
     39    Vince Costello                    Chicago (Lane)         78    M              17:53.62
     40    Troy Hu                           Chicago (Northside)   229    M              17:58.10
     41    Nick Wojcik                       Elmwood Park          411    M              18:01.60
     42    Sebastian Fuentes-Branas          Niles (Northridge P   485    M              18:01.61
     43    Patrick Moore                     Niles (Northridge P   487    M              18:06.64
     44    Eduardo Garcia                    Bensenville (Fenton     2    M              18:09.50
     45    Arjuna Lemke                      Chicago (Northside)   230    M              18:10.37
     46    Natan Spear                       Chicago (Northside)   234    M              18:10.81
     47    Adonis Silva                      Norridge (Ridgewood   520    M              18:21.66
     48    Jonathan Garcia                   Chicago (Taft)        318    M              18:30.36
     49    Adam Sadko                        Niles (Notre Dame)    495    M              18:36.68
     50    Kurt DeLong                       Norridge (Ridgewood   524    M              19:05.15
     51    Jeremy Rybak                      Elmwood Park          409    M              19:09.98
     52    Kenny DuPree                      Chicago Heights (Ma   362    M              19:37.22
     53    Austin Behrendt                   Chicago (St. Patric   298    M              19:41.54
     54    Ethan Hardy                       Norridge (Ridgewood   517    M              20:20.86
     55    Christopher Garcia                Chicago (UNO/Garcia   350    M              20:23.92
     56    Cyrus Montanez                    Chicago (St. Patric   300    M              20:31.79
     57    Melvyn Vargas                     Chicago (CICS/North    68    M              20:40.96
     58    Matthew McNeill                   Chicago Heights (Ma   364    M              21:08.97
     59    Juan Villasenor                   Chicago (UNO/Garcia   353    M              22:39.82
     60    Dan Peters                        Chicago (CICS/North    65    M              22:53.21
     61    Ulysses Ortega                    Chicago (St. Patric   301    M              24:18.10
     62    Ethan Rodriguez                   Chicago (CICS/North    66    M              24:24.27
     63    Alex Wolosz                       Norridge (Ridgewood   521    M              25:00.48
     64    Adam Novak                        Chicago Heights (Ma   365    M              25:14.96

St. Patrick Invitational

September 02, 2015


Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing Il Prep Top Timing

Team Summary Report – Boys

Varsity

 Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chicago (Lane)                         62               5   8  12  15  22  37             
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:12.23

    2 Chicago (Mather)                       67               2   7  10  18  30  35             
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:05.48

    3 Chicago (Northside)                    82               1   4  14  25  38  41  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:56.93

    4 Bensenville (Fenton)                   96               3  11  23  28  31  36  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:34.15

    5 Elmwood Park                           98               9  13  17  27  32  39  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:13.05

    6 Niles (Notre Dame)                    104               6  19  24  26  29  33  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:07.71

    7 Chicago (St. Patrick)                 182              16  20  47  49  50                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:31.87

    8 Norridge (Ridgewood)                  191              21  34  43  45  48  51             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:03.75

 Inc. Chicago (CICS/Northtown)             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chicago (Taft)                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chicago (UNO/Garcia)                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chicago Heights (Marian)             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Niles (Northridge Prep)              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times:

St. Patrick Invitational

Frosh Soph Girls

Overall Finish List

September 02, 2015


Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing Il Prep Top Timing

1.90 Miles

Total  
    Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
      1    Stephanie Burdin                  Chicago (Northside)   293    F              12:53.90
      2    Gisele Smith                      Chicago Heights (Ma   403    F              13:23.92
      3    Ariana Lopez                      Chicago Heights (Ma   401    F              13:24.47
      4    Morgan Lyons                      Chicago (Lane)        202    F              13:55.11
      5    Haley Taylor                      Chicago Heights (Ma   404    F              13:59.29
      6    Amulya Aluru                      Chicago (Northside)   292    F              14:07.64
      7    Caroline Young                    Chicago (Taft)        348    F              14:08.95
      8    Destiny Silva                     Chicago (Taft)        346    F              14:10.54
      9    Amelia Keating                    Chicago (Lane)        201    F              14:16.87
     10    Natalie Gantert                   Chicago (Lane)        200    F              14:25.14
     11    Sheridan Waldack                  Chicago (Lane)        206    F              14:27.74
     12    Maeve Masterson                   Chicago (Northside)   296    F              14:28.55
     13    Sofia Newgren                     Chicago (Lane)        204    F              14:29.10
     14    Bridget O'Bryan                   Trinity (River Fore   637    F              14:35.32
     15    Lisette Kelly                     Chicago Heights (Ma   399    F              14:38.85
     16    Jacqueline Mendoza                Chicago (Taft)        343    F              14:43.05
     17    Mary Quinn                        Resurrection          567    F              14:52.71
     18    Madeline Sabella                  Resurrection          568    F              14:56.07
     19    Jaquelyn Mendro                   Chicago (Lane)        203    F              15:04.06
     20    Fiona Panther                     Chicago (Northside)   297    F              15:08.83
     21    Sally Kim                         Chicago (Northside)   295    F              15:17.20
     22    Caley Sawchuk                     Chicago (Taft)        345    F              15:34.62
     23    Alexa Mendoza                     Trinity (River Fore   636    F              15:38.79
     24    Caitlyn Ernst                     Resurrection          543    F              15:43.75
     25    Giselle Vargas                    Bensenville (Fenton    34    F              15:48.49
     26    Cindy Kistner                     Chicago Heights (Ma   400    F              15:50.19
     27    Maura Finnegan                    Trinity (River Fore   612    F              15:52.41
     28    Devin Ibarra                      Trinity (River Fore   615    F              15:54.77
     29    Catherine Tillesen                Bensenville (Fenton    60    F              16:01.53
     30    Isabella Chacon                   Elmwood Park          441    F              16:03.12
     31    Marissa Fico                      Resurrection          544    F              16:09.75
     32    Bryanna Moreno                    Horizon Science (Mc   456    F              16:10.56
     33    Maureen Fagan                     Chicago Heights (Ma   398    F              16:11.23
     34    Evelyn Santillan                  Chicago Heights (Ma   402    F              16:13.44
     35    Capri Marchese                    Resurrection          554    F              16:15.56
     36    Seneca Nicklas                    Chicago (Taft)        344    F              16:20.33
     37    Adriana Diaz                      Chicago (UNO/Garcia   360    F              16:32.25
     38    Isabel Stefanowicz                Resurrection          569    F              16:32.47
     39    Jennifer Martinez                 Bensenville (Fenton    59    F              16:36.53
     40    Rachel Hansen                     Trinity (River Fore   635    F              16:50.63
     41    Kimberly Marin                    Bensenville (Fenton    58    F              16:58.87
     42    Doris Anton                       Bensenville (Fenton    55    F              17:08.73
     43    Daniella Campana                  Norridge (Ridgewood   527    F              17:22.56
     44    Maura Flanagan                    Trinity (River Fore   633    F              17:23.36
     45    Natalie Hernandez                 Bensenville (Fenton    43    F              17:35.98
     46    Mary Calkins                      Resurrection          564    F              17:36.40
     47    Faith Cloherty                    Resurrection          565    F              17:59.36
     48    Izabela Zawitkowska               Bensenville (Fenton    61    F              18:57.33
     49    Deanna Hagberg                    Trinity (River Fore   634    F              19:08.24
     50    Kamila Stolowski                  Elmwood Park          443    F              19:29.42
     51    Erin Nolan                        Resurrection          557    F              20:11.65
     52    Colleen Durkan                    Resurrection          566    F              20:44.35
     53    Ariana Torres                     Chicago (Taft)        347    F              20:46.00
     54    Caroline Delaney                  Resurrection          539    F              20:47.36
     55    Raquel Bernal                     Elmwood Park          440    F              20:49.40
     56    Iman Adejtunji                    Chicago (Northside)   291    F              22:04.21
     57    Jasmine Martinez                  Horizon Science (Mc   445    F              25:32.72
     58    Karen Labra                       Horizon Science (Mc   455    F              25:32.97

Team Summary Report – Girls

Frosh Soph

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chicago (Lane)                         47               4   9  10  11  13  19             
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:33.96

    2 Chicago Heights (Marian)               51               2   3   5  15  26  31  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:16.72

    3 Chicago (Northside)                    60               1   6  12  20  21  46             
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:56.12

    4 Chicago (Taft)                         87               7   8  16  22  34  45             
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:57.49

    5 Resurrection                          122              17  18  24  30  33  35  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:57.84

    6 Trinity (River Forest)                129              14  23  27  28  37  40  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:51.92

    7 Bensenville (Fenton)                  167              25  29  36  38  39  41  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:34.15

 Inc. Chicago (UNO/Garcia)                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Elmwood Park                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Horizon Science (McKinley Park)      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Norridge (Ridgewood)                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

St. Patrick Invitational

Frosh Soph Boys

Overall Finish List

September 02, 2015


Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing Il Prep Top Timing

1.90 Miles

Total  
    Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
      1    KC Pruitt                         Chicago (Lane)        197    M              10:37.66
      2    Julian Higueros                   Chicago (Lane)        195    M              10:38.71
      3    Aidan Brennan                     Niles (Notre Dame)    511    M              10:42.09
      4    Alberto Ramirez                   Chicago (Lane)        198    M              10:43.28
      5    Sam Zabielski                     Chicago (St. Patric   317    M              10:46.05
      6    Devon Schumann                    Elmwood Park          437    M              10:53.42
      7    Alex Whyte                        Bensenville (Fenton    54    M              11:01.28
      8    Justin Nieves                     Elmwood Park          435    M              11:03.06
      9    Rishi Rampsadsingh                Chicago (Mather)      226    M              11:04.64
     10    Jalen Frazier                     Chicago Heights (Ma   394    M              11:10.60
     11    Carlos Sanchez                    Elmwood Park          436    M              11:10.81
     12    Miguel Rodriguez                  Chicago (Mather)      227    M              11:19.58
     13    Kyle Haile                        Chicago (Lane)        194    M              11:24.17
     14    Erik Neal                         Chicago Heights (Ma   397    M              11:26.69
     15    Tommy Scholle                     Chicago (Lane)        199    M              11:28.06
     16    Jalen Cunningham                  Chicago Heights (Ma   392    M              11:30.41
     17    Owen Hering                       Chicago (Northside)   285    M              11:34.47
     18    Joey Szczygiel                    River Grove (Guerin   591    M              11:34.94
     19    Kyle Lowenthal                    Chicago (Northside)   288    M              11:35.05
     20    John Kim                          Chicago (Northside)   287    M              11:38.72
     21    Alex Martinez                     Elmwood Park          434    M              11:39.29
     22    Andrew Malarski                   River Grove (Guerin   589    M              11:41.98
     23    Cuyler Majcher                    Niles (Notre Dame)    515    M              11:44.12
     24    Carel Jones                       Chicago (Northside)   286    M              11:48.78
     25    Brian Kieca                       Chicago (St. Patric   313    M              11:49.13
     26    Jackson Kelly                     Niles (Notre Dame)    514    M              11:49.30
     27    Jeremy Lodewyck                   Bensenville (Fenton    51    M              11:52.19
     28    Norberto Nieves                   Chicago (Northside)   289    M              11:53.58
     29    Harris Zheng                      River Grove (Guerin   593    M              11:54.04
     30    Peter Sakkas                      Chicago (St. Patric   316    M              11:55.52
     31    Uriel Bandera                     Chicago (Lane)        193    M              11:56.27
     32    Victor Archundia                  Bensenville (Fenton    48    M              11:56.61
     33    Conor Murphy                      Chicago (St. Patric   314    M              11:58.88
     34    John Apel                         Niles (Notre Dame)    510    M              12:00.05
     35    Michael Lieggi                    Bensenville (Fenton    50    M              12:03.87
     36    Fernando Gonzalez                 Chicago (Mather)      225    M              12:05.22
     37    Charlie Guthmann                  Chicago (Northside)   284    M              12:05.78
     38    Aaron Williams                    Chicago (Northside)   290    M              12:06.55
     39    Matthew Coath                     Niles (Notre Dame)    512    M              12:07.72
     40    Sean Powers                       Chicago (Taft)        339    M              12:08.46
     41    Oskar Diaz                        Chicago Heights (Ma   393    M              12:09.78
     42    Anthony Walters                   River Grove (Guerin   592    M              12:12.87
     43    Bryan Medina                      Bensenville (Fenton    52    M              12:15.83
     44    Alvin Khuong                      Chicago (Lane)        196    M              12:22.67
     45    Spencer Nelson                    Chicago (Taft)        338    M              12:25.23
     46    William Jordan                    Elmwood Park          433    M              12:27.12
     47    Kyle Wassom                       Elmwood Park          438    M              12:29.47
     48    Chris Preston                     Chicago (St. Patric   315    M              12:31.20
     49    Jack Tierney                      Niles (Notre Dame)    516    M              12:31.25
     50    Justin Capule                     Elmwood Park          432    M              12:33.80
     51    Vincent Alunan                    Chicago (St. Patric   311    M              12:37.95
     52    Juan Mendoza                      Chicago (Taft)        336    M              12:38.72
     53    Wilfredo Colon                    Chicago (St. Patric   312    M              12:46.75
     54    Louis Czajkowski                  River Grove (Guerin   588    M              12:49.55
     55    Nathan Exconde                    Bensenville (Fenton    49    M              12:50.57
     56    Graeme Derr                       Niles (Notre Dame)    513    M              12:51.31
     57    Anthony Ruhulessin                River Grove (Guerin   590    M              12:52.28
     58    Armon Adkins                      Chicago Heights (Ma   391    M              12:55.59
     59    Kenneth Jones                     Chicago Heights (Ma   396    M              13:06.30
     60    Quashea Williams                  Horizon Science (Mc   453    M              13:18.57
     61    Malek Rubi                        Norridge (Ridgewood   526    M              13:19.89
     62    Gustavo Perez                     Horizon Science (Mc   449    M              14:14.62
     63    Henry Navis                       Chicago (Taft)        337    M              14:16.71
     64    Ivan Serrano                      Chicago (UNO/Garcia   358    M              14:26.27
     65    Justin Hollendonner               Chicago Heights (Ma   395    M              14:37.07
     66    Joshua Estrada                    Horizon Science (Mc   447    M              15:33.86
     67    Andrew Reyes                      Horizon Science (Mc   450    M              15:53.01
     68    Javier Andraca                    Chicago (CICS/North    75    M              16:15.47
     69    Jose Uribe                        Chicago (UNO/Garcia   359    M              16:20.52
     70    Gerardo Lopez                     Chicago (UNO/Garcia   357    M              16:29.05
     71    Joshua Avila                      Chicago (UNO/Garcia   355    M              16:58.25
     72    Sebastian Roman                   Norridge (Ridgewood   525    M              17:00.19
     73    Andres Sanchez                    Chicago (Taft)        340    M              17:33.70
     74    Saad Anjum                        Chicago (Mather)      223    M              18:45.61
     75    Kevin Williams                    Chicago (Taft)        341    M              19:15.09
     76    Jafet Trejo                       Horizon Science (Mc   452    M              19:15.18
Team Summary Report - Boys

Frosh Soph

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chicago (Lane)                         31               1   2   4  11  13  29  41         
        Top  5 Times: 54:51.88

    2 Elmwood Park                           86               6   8  10  19  43  44  47         
        Top  5 Times: 57:13.70

    3 Chicago (Northside)                    98              15  17  18  22  26  34  35         
        Top  5 Times: 58:30.60

    4 Niles (Notre Dame)                    116               3  21  24  32  36  46  53         
        Top  5 Times: 58:23.28

    5 Chicago Heights (Marian)              128               9  12  14  38  55  56  60         
        Top  5 Times: 59:13.07

    6 Chicago (St. Patrick)                 132               5  23  28  31  45  48  50         
        Top  5 Times: 59:00.78

    7 Bensenville (Fenton)                  135               7  25  30  33  40  52             
        Top  5 Times: 59:09.78

    8 River Grove (Guerin)                  153              16  20  27  39  51  54             
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:13.38

    9 Chicago (Taft)                        250              37  42  49  59  63  64             
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:02.82

   10 Horizon Science (McKinley Park)       303              57  58  61  62  65                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:15.24

St. Patrick Invitational

Junior Varsity

Overall Finish List

September 02, 2015


Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing Il Prep Top Timing

Female Finishers

1.90 MILES                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
      1    Jessica Salmi                     Chicago (Northside)   281    F              13:05.89
      2    Sama Ablahad                      Chicago (Mather)      217    F              13:16.74
      3    Anna Pasek                        Chicago (Northside)   277    F              13:20.32
      4    Maeve Cawley                      Trinity (River Fore   607    F              13:27.25
      5    Angelia Munoz                     Mother Mcauley        472    F              13:45.22
      6    Madeline Schwartz                 Chicago (Northside)   282    F              13:52.52
      7    Abby Ludwig                       Mother Mcauley        470    F              14:01.46
      8    Victoria Perez                    Trinity (River Fore   623    F              14:10.04
      9    Olivia Hering                     Chicago (Northside)   267    F              14:10.49
     10    Mary Jennings                     Mother Mcauley        469    F              14:16.07
     11    Rilla McKeegan                    Chicago (Lane)        165    F              14:17.91
     12    Savanna Diaz                      Bensenville (Fenton    38    F              14:18.60
     13    Ella Mastellari                   Chicago (Lane)        163    F              14:18.91
     14    Hanna Zayyad                      Mother Mcauley        475    F              14:20.65
     15    Fatima Martinez                   Trinity (River Fore   618    F              14:25.61
     16    Grace Brown                       Trinity (River Fore   603    F              14:26.38
     17    Bridget O'Sullivan                River Grove (Guerin   584    F              14:28.43
     18    Briana Wesclitz                   Mother Mcauley        474    F              14:36.29
     19    Rachael Carlota Medina            Chicago (Mather)      218    F              14:48.50
     20    Victoria Braxton                  Chicago (Lane)        133    F              14:49.36
     21    Heidi Hernandez                   Chicago (Mather)      220    F              14:50.12
     22    Bella Kiser                       Chicago (Northside)   268    F              14:55.98
     23    Victoria Delira                   Chicago (Lane)        144    F              14:58.60
     24    Meghan Burke                      Trinity (River Fore   604    F              15:04.21
     25    Anayelli Gutierrez                Chicago (Mather)      219    F              15:15.14
     26    Ginger Chan                       Chicago (Lane)        140    F              15:15.19
     27    Jami Allen                        Chicago (Lane)        123    F              15:23.39
     28    Valerie Ramirez                   Chicago (Lane)        172    F              15:24.88
     29    Abigail Arroyo                    Chicago (Lane)        125    F              15:25.61
     30    Aoife Mulkerrins                  Chicago (Taft)        331    F              15:25.69
     31    Mia Cinquini                      Chicago (Taft)        330    F              15:26.63
     32    Hannah Silver                     Chicago (Lane)        181    F              15:27.97
     33    Olivia Homel                      Mother Mcauley        468    F              15:32.38
     34    Lauren Hartford                   Resurrection          547    F              15:34.81
     35    Andrea Nowakowski                 Chicago Heights (Ma   385    F              15:36.11
     36    Isabella Traven                   Chicago (Lane)        185    F              15:37.03
     37    Christina Strand                  Trinity (River Fore   630    F              15:37.76
     38    Julia Friedman                    Chicago (Lane)        146    F              15:38.39
     39    Gianna Trimarco                   Chicago (Lane)        186    F              15:40.19
     40    Maria Trevino                     Trinity (River Fore   631    F              15:40.57
     41    Kate Castillo                     Trinity (River Fore   605    F              15:41.88
     42    Sumeya Kalib                      Chicago (Lane)        155    F              15:47.14
     43    Caitlin Sullivan                  Mother Mcauley        473    F              15:50.21
     44    Hannah VanderMeulen               Chicago (Lane)        189    F              15:53.44
     45    Ashley Donald                     Chicago Heights (Ma   378    F              15:56.05
     46    Maggie Buzzo                      Resurrection          537    F              15:57.82
     47    Shannon McGuire                   Trinity (River Fore   620    F              16:00.35
     48    Emmy Larson                       River Grove (Guerin   581    F              16:02.37
     49    Alyssa Stein                      Chicago (Lane)        182    F              16:03.43
     50    Kit Matthews                      Chicago (Lane)        164    F              16:03.46
     51    Samantha Dunleavy                 Resurrection          541    F              16:04.72
     52    Hannah Rodimel                    Chicago Heights (Ma   387    F              16:05.19
     53    Karolina Rak                      Chicago (Lane)        171    F              16:06.06
     54    Emily Rodimel                     Chicago Heights (Ma   386    F              16:08.29
     55    Kimberly Lu                       Chicago (Northside)   270    F              16:09.87
     56    Sarah Stephen                     Trinity (River Fore   629    F              16:10.79
     57    Maddie Bishop                     Chicago (Lane)        131    F              16:11.74
     58    Sara Doyle                        Trinity (River Fore   610    F              16:11.78
     59    Anna Wegrzyn                      Chicago Heights (Ma   390    F              16:12.47
     60    Katelyn Beaudet                   Chicago (Lane)        129    F              16:12.90
     61    Nicole Lesniak                    River Grove (Guerin   582    F              16:13.56
     62    Megan Bishop                      Chicago (Lane)        132    F              16:16.19
     63    Anna Klaw                         Resurrection          553    F              16:18.70
     64    Rebecca Herrera                   Chicago (Lane)        149    F              16:21.63
     65    Sophia Haloulos                   Chicago (Lane)        148    F              16:22.56
     66    Lauren Holley                     Chicago Heights (Ma   381    F              16:23.93
     67    Sanya Khatri                      Chicago (Lane)        156    F              16:24.72
     68    Noemi Rojas                       Chicago (Lane)        173    F              16:28.19
     69    Natalie Szlachta                  Chicago (Lane)        183    F              16:33.78
     70    Fatima Belkadi                    Chicago (Lane)        130    F              16:37.35
     71    Riley Driscoll                    Chicago Heights (Ma   379    F              16:42.07
     72    Lexie Ippolito                    Resurrection          548    F              16:42.99
     73    Elizabeth Kern                    Resurrection          551    F              16:43.79
     74    Gabriela Lies                     Trinity (River Fore   617    F              16:47.18
     75    Ada Marys Lorenzana               Chicago (Lane)        159    F              16:47.68
     76    Jackie Roman                      Chicago (Mather)      221    F              16:48.10
     77    Sonia Wanberg                     Chicago (Lane)        190    F              16:48.61
     78    Priscilla Nguyen                  Chicago (Lane)        167    F              16:49.62
     79    Anyssa Gonzalez                   Trinity (River Fore   613    F              16:51.47
     80    Andrea Serrano                    Chicago (Lane)        180    F              16:52.89
     81    Alex Brockman                     Trinity (River Fore   602    F              16:54.68
     82    Kate Conneely                     Trinity (River Fore   609    F              16:54.70
     83    Nuala Kalensky                    Chicago (Lane)        154    F              16:56.96
     84    Alma Magdaleno                    Chicago (Lane)        160    F              16:59.09
     85    Hope Salvador                     Chicago (Lane)        177    F              16:59.50
     86    Isabella Freidham                 River Grove (Guerin   580    F              17:00.05
     87    AJ Borda                          River Grove (Guerin   577    F              17:02.39
     88    Elizabeth Riley                   Trinity (River Fore   624    F              17:04.61
     89    Delphine Clatanoff                Chicago (Northside)   265    F              17:05.22
     90    Sarah Rooney                      Chicago (Lane)        174    F              17:09.49
     91    Lauren Gawlinski                  Resurrection          545    F              17:15.17
     92    Bella Masterson                   Chicago (Northside)   273    F              17:18.33
     93    Alexandra Yamane                  Trinity (River Fore   632    F              17:20.65
     94    Lucy Siliunas                     Trinity (River Fore   628    F              17:21.19
     95    Madeline Dolinsky                 Chicago (Northside)   266    F              17:24.56
     96    Sairis Perez-Gomez                Resurrection          558    F              17:27.02
     97    Marissa Nevarez                   Trinity (River Fore   621    F              17:30.28
     98    Czaerra Ucol                      Chicago (Lane)        187    F              17:32.76
     99    Xitlaly Arroyo                    Chicago (Lane)        126    F              17:34.76
    100    Savannah Martinez                 Trinity (River Fore   619    F              17:35.27

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
    101    Starla Journet                    Chicago (Lane)        153    F              17:35.42
    102    Faith Costello                    Chicago (Lane)        142    F              17:40.28
    103    Angelica Mendez                   Bensenville (Fenton    44    F              17:42.51
    104    Maura Gilbert                     Chicago (Lane)        147    F              17:51.37
    105    Leslie Castillo                   Trinity (River Fore   606    F              17:52.48
    106    Emily Fey                         Chicago (Lane)        145    F              17:54.37
    107    Diana Eureste                     Bensenville (Fenton    41    F              17:57.72
    108    Summer Calvache                   Chicago (Northside)   264    F              17:58.64
    109    Angela Cuevas                     Chicago (Lane)        143    F              18:01.63
    110    Gehiry Millan                     Chicago (Lane)        166    F              18:10.36
    111    Alyssa Salgado                    Chicago (Lane)        176    F              18:18.93
    112    Irene Caraballo                   Chicago (Lane)        136    F              18:21.19
    113    Illiana Farfan                    River Grove (Guerin   579    F              18:26.99
    114    Alyssa Nunez                      Trinity (River Fore   622    F              18:36.59
    115    Elizabeth Ahrens                  Chicago (Taft)        335    F              18:41.98
    116    Sydney Walton                     Chicago Heights (Ma   389    F              18:46.18
    117    Francesca LaMantia                Trinity (River Fore   616    F              18:50.25
    118    Katia Rodriguez                   Trinity (River Fore   625    F              18:51.06
    119    Mia Salazar                       Trinity (River Fore   626    F              18:52.07
    120    Devin Winkler                     Resurrection          563    F              18:52.61
    121    Grace Ruan                        Chicago (Lane)        175    F              18:53.11
    122    Olduz Ilkhchoui                   Chicago (Lane)        151    F              18:54.40
    123    Maira Sanchez                     Chicago (Lane)        178    F              18:58.39
    124    Samantha Salcedo                  Trinity (River Fore   627    F              19:03.35
    125    Imaan Yousuf                      Chicago (Lane)        191    F              19:04.65
    126    Sandy Sanchez                     Chicago (Lane)        179    F              19:11.97
    127    Alexis Martinez II                Chicago (Northside)   272    F              19:14.28
    128    Han Van                           Chicago (Lane)        188    F              19:16.80
    129    Anne Tran                         Chicago (Lane)        184    F              19:17.57
    130    Lea Cornejo-Perez                 Bensenville (Fenton    37    F              19:20.28
    131    Alexis Martinez I                 Chicago (Northside)   271    F              19:20.96
    132    Isabella Ibarra                   Chicago (Lane)        150    F              19:22.15
    133    Cindy Osorio                      Bensenville (Fenton    45    F              19:22.60
    134    Julianne Lingao                   Chicago (Lane)        158    F              19:22.61
    135    Sarah Ferri                       Trinity (River Fore   611    F              19:24.15
    136    Elioisa Javier                    Chicago (Lane)        152    F              19:25.81
    137    Cailey Nolan                      Resurrection          556    F              19:40.00
    138    Jacqueline Zamora                 Chicago (Lane)        192    F              19:40.66
    139    Laisha Cardenas                   Bensenville (Fenton    35    F              19:50.66
    140    Clarissa Corral                   Chicago (Lane)        141    F              20:05.65
    141    Natalia Trzeciak                  Resurrection          562    F              20:12.36
    142    Sarah Johnson                     Resurrection          550    F              20:14.29
    143    Samantha Martinez                 Chicago (Lane)        162    F              20:36.27
    144    Madeline King                     Chicago (Lane)        157    F              20:37.20
    145    Malak Afaneh                      Chicago (Lane)        121    F              20:39.17
    146    Elizabeth Badikov                 Chicago (Lane)        128    F              20:40.16
    147    Evelyn Martinez                   Chicago (Lane)        161    F              20:41.70
    148    Stephanie Carretero               Chicago (Lane)        138    F              20:42.47
    149    Lilliana Castillo                 Chicago (Taft)        329    F              20:49.85
    150    Nora Carr                         Resurrection          538    F              20:53.33
    151    Victoria Anagnostopoulos          Chicago (Lane)        124    F              21:26.34
    152    Jacqueline Nunez                  Chicago (Lane)        169    F              21:33.41
    153    Sam Appelhans                     Resurrection          535    F              21:55.91
    154    Alianna Bulanhagui                Chicago (Lane)        134    F              22:41.11
    155    Ceidy Ovalle                      Chicago (Lane)        170    F              23:09.09


Male Finishers

Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
      1    Anye Whyte                        Bensenville (Fenton    33    M              11:22.02
      2    AJ Galindo                        Bensenville (Fenton    21    M              11:29.67
      3    Chris McMaster                    Niles (Notre Dame)    502    M              11:31.98
      4    Nathan Irby                       Bensenville (Fenton    22    M              11:40.45
      5    Steven Yee                        Chicago (Lane)        120    M              11:41.32
      6    Sarrin Chethik                    Chicago (Northside)   244    M              11:42.71
      7    Piotr Wojcik                      Chicago (Northside)   262    M              11:43.55
      8    Harry Contreras                   Bensenville (Fenton    17    M              11:51.07
      9    Seth Nicholoff                    Chicago (Northside)   252    M              11:52.24
     10    Chris Coronado                    Elmwood Park          421    M              11:53.20
     11    Amadeus Lopez                     Elmwood Park          425    M              11:54.10
     12    John D'Amico                      Niles (Notre Dame)    498    M              11:54.56
     13    Mateo Rodriguez                   Elmwood Park          428    M              11:54.87
     14    Nick Schmidt                      Elmwood Park          429    M              11:55.93
     15    Jack Webster                      Chicago (Northside)   261    M              11:58.26
     16    Derek Schuy                       Niles (Notre Dame)    505    M              11:59.40
     17    Daniel Julius                     Chicago (Lane)         96    M              12:03.26
     18    Trevor Knepp                      Chicago (Lane)         97    M              12:03.30
     19    Frank Burke                       Chicago (Lane)         93    M              12:08.64
     20    Patrick McQuillan                 Chicago (Lane)        104    M              12:11.46
     21    Carl Lyons                        Chicago (Lane)        101    M              12:12.78
     22    Jaime Rosas                       Bensenville (Fenton    29    M              12:16.94
     23    Alejandro Serrano                 Chicago (Northside)   256    M              12:22.11
     24    Joel Reyes                        Chicago (Lane)        113    M              12:25.53
     25    Marcelo Lozano                    Chicago (Northside)   251    M              12:27.46
     26    Michael Rupprecht                 Chicago (Northside)   255    M              12:34.48
     27    Saafir Palmes                     Chicago (Lane)        109    M              12:36.40
     28    Kristopher Ushijima               Chicago (Northside)   259    M              12:38.24
     29    Hugo Lopez                        Chicago (Lane)        100    M              12:38.67
     30    Reno George                       Chicago (St. Patric   307    M              12:40.65
     31    Edward Boyle                      Chicago (Lane)         92    M              12:45.28
     32    Ryan Tran                         Chicago (Taft)        323    M              12:45.65
     33    Dominick Ramirez                  Chicago (Northside)   254    M              12:46.09
     34    Trenon Williams                   Chicago Heights (Ma   376    M              12:50.50
     35    Tom Ha                            Chicago (Lane)         95    M              12:52.29
     36    Pedro Orellana                    Chicago (Lane)        108    M              12:54.79
     37    George Swenson                    Chicago (Lane)        117    M              12:56.86
     38    Cristian Medina                   Chicago (Lane)        105    M              12:56.93
     39    Jack Narowski                     Chicago (Lane)        107    M              12:56.98
     40    Matthew Zalinski                  Niles (Notre Dame)    509    M              12:59.03
     41    Seungwoo Park                     Niles (Notre Dame)    504    M              13:00.34
     42    Kevin Sarnecki                    Bensenville (Fenton    30    M              13:01.43
     43    Michael Campbell                  Bensenville (Fenton    16    M              13:02.34
     44    Stefan Borjan                     Chicago (Lane)         91    M              13:05.55
     45    Mitchell Wojcik                   Elmwood Park          431    M              13:06.07
     46    Joseph Sirgiovanni                Niles (Notre Dame)    506    M              13:07.57
     47    Nathaniel Krok                    Chicago (Lane)         98    M              13:11.75
     48    Aaron Lau                         Chicago (Lane)         99    M              13:12.95
     49    Yubifan Guo                       Niles (Notre Dame)    499    M              13:17.82
     50    Nick Brown                        Chicago (Northside)   243    M              13:21.20
     51    Matthew Waller                    Chicago (Lane)        119    M              13:24.59
     52    Mitchell Smart                    Chicago (Lane)        116    M              13:25.96
     53    Max Guthmann                      Chicago (Northside)   248    M              13:26.29
     54    Evan Jones                        River Grove (Guerin   573    M              13:31.33
     55    Jarron Long                       Chicago (Northside)   250    M              13:32.15
     56    Jack Martinez                     Chicago (Lane)        103    M              13:36.11
     57    Hector Marchan                    Chicago (Lane)        102    M              13:36.72
     58    Peter Rusak                       Chicago (St. Patric   310    M              13:42.76
     59    Ryan Capule                       Elmwood Park          420    M              13:44.47
     60    Matt Cinquini                     Chicago (Taft)        322    M              13:49.88
     61    Michael Citrano                   Niles (Notre Dame)    496    M              13:51.41
     62    Jayson Coy                        Chicago (Northside)   245    M              13:52.52
     63    Ricky Rodriguez                   Chicago (St. Patric   309    M              13:53.64
     64    Mike Jones-Plasencia              Elmwood Park          424    M              13:54.28
     65    Daniel Reynolds                   Chicago (Lane)        114    M              13:55.48
     66    Kyle Garcia                       Elmwood Park          422    M              13:56.35
     67    Kris Vicencio                     Elmwood Park          430    M              13:57.76
     68    Zach Plumley                      Chicago (Lane)        110    M              13:58.64
     69    Michael Kostecki                  Niles (Notre Dame)    501    M              14:00.20
     70    Aidan Guzman-Perez                Chicago (Lane)         94    M              14:03.12
     71    Isidro Avila                      Chicago (Lane)         90    M              14:06.36
     72    Louis Sirgiovanni                 Niles (Notre Dame)    507    M              14:09.92
     73    Dylan Garcia                      Chicago (Northside)   246    M              14:11.72
     74    Giuseppe Toritto                  Bensenville (Fenton    31    M              14:13.29
     75    Manny Delos Santos                Bensenville (Fenton    18    M              14:14.49
     76    Dominic Pudlo                     Elmwood Park          427    M              14:15.41
     77    Alejandro Perez                   Bensenville (Fenton    27    M              14:15.46
     78    Matthew Espinosa                  Chicago (St. Patric   306    M              14:17.87
     79    Daniel Panganiban                 Chicago (Northside)   253    M              14:19.60
     80    Ben Cumpton                       Niles (Notre Dame)    497    M              14:22.83
     81    Brian Guratowski                  River Grove (Guerin   572    M              14:33.85
     82    Humberto Martinez                 Chicago (St. Patric   308    M              14:42.69
     83    Robert Aristakessian              Bensenville (Fenton    15    M              14:42.98
     84    Oscar Varela                      Bensenville (Fenton    32    M              14:43.10
     85    Alex Ibes                         Elmwood Park          423    M              14:46.96
     86    Rigoberto Marin-Luna              Bensenville (Fenton    24    M              14:54.58
     87    Amere Cain                        River Grove (Guerin   570    M              15:22.27
     88    Alexander Krynski                 Bensenville (Fenton    23    M              15:33.70
     89    Mohammed Munshi                   Chicago (Lane)        106    M              15:43.56
     90    Angel Ponce                       Elmwood Park          426    M              15:46.06
     91    Liam McCauley                     Bensenville (Fenton    26    M              16:27.13
     92    Long Vuong                        Chicago (Northside)   260    M              16:55.84
     93    Gus Kuhnen                        Chicago (Northside)   249    M              16:59.11
     94    Jack Harmon                       Niles (Notre Dame)    500    M              17:04.13
     95    Pawel Blaszczak                   Elmwood Park          419    M              17:07.96
     96    Benjamin Anderson                 Chicago Heights (Ma   373    M              17:33.74
     97    Brandon Pertle                    Chicago (Taft)        328    M              17:35.10
     98    Kyle Walker                       Chicago Heights (Ma   375    M              18:46.04
     99    Logan Price                       Chicago (Lane)        111    M              20:43.04

Team Summary Report – Girls

Junior Varsity

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chicago (Northside)                    41               1   3   6   9  22  41  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:25.20
        Average Time: 13:53.04

    2 Mother Mcauley                         54               5   7  10  14  18  29  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:59.69
        Average Time: 14:11.94

    3 Trinity (River Forest)                 67               4   8  15  16  24  32  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:33.49
        Average Time: 14:18.70

    4 Chicago (Lane)                         93              11  13  20  23  26  27  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:39.97
        Average Time: 14:43.99

    5 Chicago (Mather)                      116               2  19  21  25  49                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:58.60
        Average Time: 14:59.72

    6 Chicago Heights (Marian)              187              31  35  39  40  42  45  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:58.11
        Average Time: 15:59.62

    7 Resurrection                          195              30  36  38  44  47  48  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:39.04
        Average Time: 16:07.81

    8 River Grove (Guerin)                  198              17  37  43  50  51  56             
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:46.80
        Average Time: 16:09.36

    9 Bensenville (Fenton)                  236              12  54  55  57  58  59             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:41.71
        Average Time: 17:44.34

 Inc. Chicago (Taft)                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Team Summary Report – Boys

Junior Varsity

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bensenville (Fenton)                   37               1   2   4   8  22  30  31         
        Top  5 Times: 58:40.15
        Average Time: 11:44.03

    2 Chicago (Northside)                    60               6   7   9  15  23  25  26         
        Top  5 Times: 59:38.87
        Average Time: 11:55.77

    3 Chicago (Lane)                         79               5  17  18  19  20  21  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:07.98
        Average Time: 12:01.60

    4 Elmwood Park                           80              10  11  13  14  32  36  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:44.17
        Average Time: 12:08.83

    5 Niles (Notre Dame)                     88               3  12  16  28  29  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:25.31
        Average Time: 12:17.06

    6 Chicago (St. Patrick)                 178              27  35  37  39  40                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:17.61
        Average Time: 13:51.52

 Inc. Chicago (Taft)                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Chicago Heights (Marian)             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. River Grove (Guerin)                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time:
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s