Bolingbrook Fast Times 2015

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: IPTT, Illinois Prep Top Timing

Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational – 3/28/2015 1:15:07 PM
Lewis University, Romeoville, IL
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
————————————————————–
1 Jaylan McConico 11 Bolingbrook 7.95 1
2 Treyonne Rawls 11 Thornridge 8.14 2
3 Kendall Oliver 12 Marist 8.39 3
4 Marcos Povalaitis 12 Romeoville 8.40 2
5 Jaelin Carter 12 Thornwood 8.47 1
6 Javonte Moore 10 Thornton 8.61 2
7 Patrick Burke 11 Oak Forest 8.66 1
8 Nick Margarella 12 Plainfield Central 8.92 1 .920
8 Ricardo Melgarejo 10 Joliet Central 8.92 2 .920
10 davon hayes 11 Thornridge 9.10 3
11 Caleb Pickett 12 Thornwood 9.63 2
12 Daytwone Burge 9 Romeoville 9.68 3
13 Thomas Biegler 10 Fenwick 9.81 1
14 Charles Ralston 11 Bolingbrook 9.85 2
15 Apollo Tamelko Joliet Central 9.92 1
16 Paris Banks 11 Thornton 10.14q 3
17 John Sobkoviak 9 Plainfield Central 10.48 2
18 Robert Mckenzie 9 Marist 10.49 1
SCR Mike Kaczmarczyk 10 Shepard NT 3

Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
————————————————————–
1 Jaylan McConico 11 Bolingbrook 7.80 2
2 Kendall Oliver 12 Marist 8.23 2
3 Marcos Povalaitis 12 Romeoville 8.33 2
4 Patrick Burke 11 Oak Forest 8.39 1
5 Javonte Moore 10 Thornton 8.44 1
6 Jaelin Carter 12 Thornwood 8.63 2
7 Treyonne Rawls 11 Thornridge 8.82 2
8 Daytwone Burge 9 Romeoville 8.85 1
9 Ricardo Melgarejo 10 Joliet Central 8.91 1
10 Nick Margarella 12 Plainfield Central 8.99 1
11 davon hayes 11 Thornridge 9.42 2
DNS Paris Banks 11 Thornton NT 1
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
————————————————————–
1 Shawn Showalter 9 Bolingbrook 6.64 5
2 Nick Tolimieri 9 Fenwick 6.78 1 .780
2 Kyle Dye 12 Shepard 6.78 1 .780
4 Justin Pringle 10 Bolingbrook 6.80 5
5 Jajuan Jasper 11 Thornton 6.81 2
6 Will Smith 10 Montini 6.83 2 .830
6 pachaun stewart 11 Thornridge 6.83 5 .830
8 Deontae Holland 10 Hillcrest 6.86 2
9 Nick Foster 10 Montini 6.87 4
10 Devodtric Brown 10 Thornridge 6.89 3 .890
10 JaRon Johnson 11 Oak Forest 6.89 5 .890
12 Moayad Allen 11 Shepard 6.95 4
13 Xavier Jones 9 Romeoville 6.96 4
14 Justin Weaver 12 Marist 6.99 3
15 Colin Wifler 11 Joliet Catholic 7.00 1
16 Greigory Dimailig 11 Fenwick 7.03 1 .30
16 Jawill Alridge 12 Marist 7.03 1 .30
18 Brandon Holy 12 Joliet Catholic 7.05 2 .50
18 Joseph Scott 10 Thornwood 7.05 5 .50
20 Mashood Ashogbon 11 Oak Forest 7.09 4
21 Matt Lang 10 Benet Academy 7.10 1 .100
21 Alex Pineda 12 Benet Academy 7.10 2 .100
23 Zion Perry 10 Hillcrest 7.11 4
24 Dazwan Bowens 11 Streamwood 7.13 2
25 Carlos Rivera 12 Bremen 7.14 3
26 Derrick Fields 12 Bremen 7.15 4
27 Marquis Washington 10 Thornwood 7.16 1
28 Manuel Nartey 11 Romeoville 7.25 2
29 Ronaldo Hernandez 11 Joliet Central 7.27 5
30 Colton Curtner 12 Plainfield Central 7.30 3
31 Darius Sanders 10 Joliet Central 7.33 3
32 Adam Hayes 10 Plainfield Central 7.36 3
33 Joshua Baines 9 Thornton 7.53 5
34 Michael Perez 11 Streamwood 7.64 4

Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
————————————————————–
1 Shawn Showalter 9 Bolingbrook 6.61 2
2 Kyle Dye 12 Shepard 6.68 2
3 Justin Pringle 10 Bolingbrook 6.71 2
4 Devodtric Brown 10 Thornridge 6.75 1
5 Will Smith 10 Montini 6.78 1
6 Jajuan Jasper 11 Thornton 6.79 2
7 Moayad Allen 11 Shepard 6.83 1 .830
7 pachaun stewart 11 Thornridge 6.83 2 .830
9 Deontae Holland 10 Hillcrest 6.88 1
10 JaRon Johnson 11 Oak Forest 6.89 1
11 Nick Foster 10 Montini 6.93 1
12 Nick Tolimieri 9 Fenwick 7.09 2

Varsity Boys 4×800 Relay
======================================================
Team Time
——————————————————
1 Romeoville A 8:34.31
2 Thornridge A 8:41.09
3 Plainfield Central A 8:41.81
4 Fenwick A 8:50.51
5 Jones A 8:51.16
6 Thornton A 8:51.63
7 Joliet Central A 8:52.31
8 Marist A 8:53.59
9 Shepard A 8:57.26
10 Bolingbrook A 8:58.40
11 Benet Academy A 9:17.74
12 Bremen A 9:40.17
13 Hillcrest A 9:54.66
14 Oak Forest A 10:00.41
15 Streamwood A 10:01.12

Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
————————————————————–
1 Jeremy Adams 10 Jones 9:57.46 2
2 Andre Baez Martinez 10 Joliet Central 10:05.69 2
3 Zac Benes 10 Jones 10:07.73 2
4 Justin Suits 10 Romeoville 10:08.41 2
5 Vincente Moreno 12 Joliet Central 10:11.00 2
6 Matt Bush 12 Romeoville 10:18.62 2
7 Sean Harnick 12 Benet Academy 10:26.57 2
8 Kyle O’Farrell 11 Marist 10:29.35 2
9 Alan Douglas 11 Streamwood 10:36.96 2
10 Matt Wagner 10 Marist 10:50.18 2
11 Andrew Copp 11 Fenwick 10:50.83 2
12 Brian Maty 10 Shepard 11:04.47 2
13 Brendan Copp 10 Fenwick 11:05.02 1
14 Ben Keneth 10 Plainfield Central 11:05.07 1
15 Joshua Beyler 12 Bolingbrook 11:15.05 1
16 Cole Akimoff 11 Shepard 11:23.30 2
17 Tim Mohammed 12 Bolingbrook 11:31.55 2
18 Danny Meza 9 Bremen 11:36.82 1
19 Derrick Quintero 12 Thornridge 11:37.98 1
20 Isaac Rodriguez 10 Streamwood 12:38.67 1
21 Handing Dave 11 Bremen 13:09.17 1
22 Jacob Gura 10 Joliet Catholic 13:15.12 2
DNS Allen Davis 11 Thornton NT 1
DNS Byran Olmos 10 Thornton NT 1
DNS Elgin Flenory 12 Thornwood NT 1
DNS Zach Kowalczyk 11 Benet Academy NT 2

Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
————————————————————–
1 Luis Loza 12 Romeoville 2:01.12 3
2 Caleb Robertson 10 Bolingbrook 2:03.83 3
3 Sean Kirwan 12 Benet Academy 2:05.88 3
4 Nehemiah Rambo 11 Bolingbrook 2:06.23 3
5 Harry McSteen 11 Joliet Catholic 2:07.56 3
6 Diyante Brown 12 Thornwood 2:07.60 3
7 Jack Tuttle 12 Benet Academy 2:08.05 3
8 Kevin Courtney 11 Shepard 2:09.01 3
9 David Ruiz 9 Jones 2:09.37 3
10 Florian Siggemann 12 Shepard 2:09.74 3
11 Bobbie Mauge 11 Marist 2:10.15 3
12 Dylan Brady 11 Plainfield Central 2:10.56 2
13 Wali Bahar 12 Thornwood 2:10.58 2
14 Sylas Cooper 9 Jones 2:12.59 2
15 Jesse Brady 12 Joliet Central 2:13.65 3
16 Alex Marks 10 Fenwick 2:13.81 2
17 Riley Mullen 11 Fenwick 2:14.00 2
18 Bachir Moureni 12 Thornridge 2:14.64 2
19 Justin Terry 12 Thornton 2:15.70 2
20 Jake Mondschean 9 Montini 2:15.76 2
21 Omauri Patrick 11 Thornton 2:15.95 2
22 Ronaldo Wallace 12 Thornridge 2:16.42 2
23 Cameron Casey 12 Montini 2:16.44 2
24 Dave Andrews 11 Romeoville 2:17.23 2
25 Riley McIntyre 9 Plainfield Central 2:17.51 1
26 Richie Mauge 11 Marist 2:17.80 3
27 Jaime Quintero 11 Joliet Central 2:18.04 2
28 Elijah Trella 9 Bremen 2:24.19 1
29 Omar DeLaFuente 12 Bremen 2:26.09 1
30 Xavier Tate 11 Hillcrest 2:26.75 3
31 Sam Cabrera 10 Oak Forest 2:27.38 1
32 Zach Gochee 11 Joliet Catholic 2:30.08 1
33 Steven Addison 9 Hillcrest 2:31.62 1
34 Herb Sommer 11 Oak Forest 2:58.17 1
DNS francisco vega 11 Streamwood NT 1
DNS jarod adaya 11 Streamwood NT 2

Varsity Boys 4×200 Relay
=========================================================
Team Time H#
———————————————————
1 Thornton A 1:36.37 5
2 Thornridge A 1:36.54 5
3 Bolingbrook A 1:36.64 5
4 Joliet Catholic A 1:36.65 2
5 Shepard A 1:36.80 3
6 Joliet Central A 1:37.63 2
7 Oak Forest A 1:38.35 5
8 Plainfield Central A 1:38.75 4
9 Montini A 1:40.05 4
10 Thornwood A 1:40.63 4
11 Fenwick A 1:40.86 3
12 Bremen A 1:41.73 4
13 Romeoville A 1:41.86 2
14 Marist A 1:42.00 3
15 Benet Academy A 1:42.68 1
16 Streamwood A 1:43.80 3
17 Hillcrest A 1:47.03 1

Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
————————————————————–
1 Peyton Chapman 12 Bolingbrook 52.04 8
2 Richie Mauge 11 Marist 53.23 8
3 Harry McSteen 11 Joliet Catholic 54.76 7
4 jacob Mcglone 11 Streamwood 54.94 7
5 Rayed Yasin 10 Plainfield Central 55.19 6
6 Deontae Holland 10 Hillcrest 55.57 8
7 DaQuarius Wilson 11 Thornridge 56.30 7
8 Corey Conner 12 Bremen 56.55 7
9 Sir Kid 11 Thornton 57.23 3
10 Logan Lundemo 12 Plainfield Central 57.40 4
11 Matt Laviola 9 Joliet Catholic 57.53 2
12 Garrett Pajarillo 11 Bolingbrook 57.73 8
13 Zachary Moore 10 Thornton 57.75 4
14 Midhun Ajikumar 10 Romeoville 57.98 2
15 Matthew Lyons 11 Fenwick 58.03 3
16 Keyon Lansdown 12 Shepard 58.25 4
17 Nieko Carter 9 Shepard 58.50 6
18 Braxton Taylor 12 Marist 58.62 6
19 Max Evans 12 Benet Academy 58.80 1
20 donavin gordon 11 Thornridge 59.34 5
21 Brandon McNeiley 11 Thornwood 59.66 5
22 Jordan Ramirez 9 Streamwood 59.87 1
23 Joshua Nailon 10 Thornwood 1:00.10 3
24 Deon Dotson 12 Bremen 1:01.52 6
25 Tony Vodicka 11 Romeoville 1:01.72 4
26 Andrew Tran 11 Benet Academy 1:02.12 2
DNS Terence McReynolds 10 Oak Forest NT 2
DNS Joshua Hernandez 12 Oak Forest NT 3
DNS Sean McGee 10 Fenwick NT 5
DNS Anthony Collins 11 Hillcrest NT 5

Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
————————————————————–
1 Johnathan Cook 12 Bolingbrook 4:32.98 3
2 Jose Aguilera 12 Joliet Central 4:33.51 3
3 Ian Irvine 11 Romeoville 4:37.54 3
4 Nico Moreno 11 Jones 4:37.86 3
5 Ethan Barreto 11 Jones 4:40.41 3
6 Jack Darrow 10 Fenwick 4:45.57 3
7 Jack Kelly 11 Marist 4:46.23 3
8 Erick Meza 12 Bremen 4:47.50 3
9 John Lyons 12 Plainfield Central 4:49.87 2
10 Harry Osborne 10 Thornton 4:50.04 3
11 Carlos Ibanez 10 Romeoville 4:51.62 3
12 Jeff Girardot 10 Benet Academy 4:51.71 2
13 Michael Muhlig 10 Plainfield Central 4:53.08 2
14 Kevin Dusek 12 Shepard 4:53.22 2
15 Tim Mohammed 12 Bolingbrook 4:54.37 2
16 Joel Alvarado 12 Joliet Central 4:54.52 2
17 Garrett White 11 Shepard 4:58.00 3
18 Alan Douglas 11 Streamwood 4:59.21 2
19 Guy Hirsch 11 Fenwick 5:01.73 2
20 Christopher Perez 12 Thornton 5:01.77 2
21 Connor McNulty 12 Joliet Catholic 5:02.16 2
22 Kyle O’Farrell 11 Marist 5:05.03 3
23 Joe Weber 12 Benet Academy 5:09.98 2
24 Raekwon Brown 12 Thornridge 5:10.92 2
25 Craig Crygowski 12 Bremen 5:12.42 2
26 Elijah Meloney 11 Thornwood 5:14.12 1
27 Shane Crozier 10 Thornwood 5:15.19 1
28 dylan munoz 10 Streamwood 5:22.61 1
29 Dylan Kaptur 11 Oak Forest 5:59.65 1
30 Jack Jones 11 Joliet Catholic 6:01.69 1
31 Herb Sommer 11 Oak Forest 7:25.05 1
DNS Dylan Jernigan 10 Hillcrest NT 1
DNS Ola Quadri 12 Hillcrest NT 1
DNS Jazare Jones 10 Thornridge NT 3

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
————————————————————–
1 Damare Portis 12 Bolingbrook 23.48 8
2 tae reetz 11 Streamwood 24.30 6 .300
2 Jawill Alridge 12 Marist 24.30 7 .300
4 Brandon Holy 12 Joliet Catholic 24.34 5
5 Nick Tolimieri 9 Fenwick 24.43 6
6 Marcus Hayes 10 Plainfield Central 24.64 5
7 Dionte Beasley 12 Bolingbrook 24.65 8
8 Liam Masse 12 Benet Academy 24.74 5
9 Greigory Dimailig 11 Fenwick 24.78 3
10 Justin Weaver 12 Marist 24.86 7
11 Ian Windt 10 Plainfield Central 25.08 7
12 Tyreese Smith 12 Shepard 25.41 3
13 DeWayne Davis 11 Thornridge 25.45 7
14 Daytwone Burge 9 Romeoville 25.48 4
15 Marquis Washington 10 Thornwood 25.51 8
16 Damani Thomas 11 Bremen 25.56 4
17 Rashea Smith 9 Bremen 25.59 1
18 Gavin Harwey 11 Romeoville 25.62 1
19 Darius Sanders 10 Joliet Central 25.89 2
20 jay patel 11 Streamwood 25.95 2
21 Josh Eggleston 12 Thornridge 26.24 8
22 Ronaldo Hernandez 11 Joliet Central 26.34 2
23 Demetrius Harrison 10 Shepard 26.39 4
24 Sir Kid 11 Thornton 26.73 3
25 Tyshawn Sutherland 9 Thornton 29.60 1
DNS Terence McReynolds 10 Oak Forest NT 1
DNS Nashiem Hubbard 11 Hillcrest NT 2
DNS David Nuskiewicz 11 Oak Forest NT 3
DNS Zion Perry 10 Hillcrest NT 4
DNS Xavier Borum 10 Thornwood NT 5
DNS Michael O’Sullivan 11 Benet Academy NT 6
DNS Colin Wifler 11 Joliet Catholic NT 6

Varsity Boys 4×400 Relay
=========================================================
Team Time H#
———————————————————
1 Joliet Central A 3:35.99 3
2 Bolingbrook A 3:36.49 4
3 Shepard A 3:39.03 4
4 Thornwood A 3:42.52 3
5 Joliet Catholic A 3:42.53 4
6 Thornridge A 3:44.04 2
7 Plainfield Central A 3:47.26 2
8 Oak Forest A 3:47.70 1
9 Thornton A 3:48.22 4
10 Romeoville A 3:49.11 3
11 Marist A 3:52.73 3
12 Fenwick A 3:53.29 2
13 Benet Academy A 3:56.57 1
14 Streamwood A 4:06.16 2
15 Bremen A 4:12.73 1
SCR Hillcrest A NT 1

Varsity Boys High Jump
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
———————————————————–
1 Leeshaun Evans 12 Thornridge 6-04.00
2 Mike Lyons 11 Plainfield Central 6-02.01
3 Justin Rivers 11 Bolingbrook 6-02.00
3 Emmanuel Iseyemi 12 Thornridge 6-02.00
5 Wendell Washington 11 Joliet Central 5-08.00
6 Zyon Bell 10 Bolingbrook 5-06.02
7 Kendall Oliver 12 Marist 5-06.01
8 Justin Thomas 10 Marist 5-06.00
9 Matthew Augustyn 9 Fenwick 5-02.00
10 Donald Reilley 10 Montini 5-00.00
10 Tyler Martin 12 Plainfield Central 5-00.00
10 Justin Dickey 9 Shepard 5-00.00
10 Santiyon Pickett 10 Streamwood 5-00.00
DNS Miles Bowlings 12 Joliet Central NH
DNS Ibuku Akandea 11 Romeoville NH
DNS Mike Kaczmarczyk 10 Shepard NH
NH Javonte Moore 10 Thornton NH
NH Phelix Robinson 12 Thornton NH

Varsity Boys Long Jump
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
———————————————————–
1 Master Powell 11 Thornton 21-03.00
2 Damare Portis 12 Bolingbrook 20-06.50
3 davon hayes 11 Thornridge 20-02.01
4 tae reetz 11 Streamwood 20-02.00
5 Malik Riley 12 Romeoville 20-00.50
6 Matt Fisch 12 Montini 19-11.00
7 Emmanuel Iseyemi 12 Thornridge 19-04.50
8 Alex Sokalski 11 Montini 19-03.00
9 Nieko Carter 9 Shepard 18-08.50
10 Jaylen McMahan 9 Joliet Catholic 18-08.00
11 Daytwone Burge 9 Romeoville 18-06.00
12 Shawn Showalter 9 Bolingbrook 18-04.00
12 Mashood Ashogbon 11 Oak Forest 18-04.00
14 Marcus Lewis 12 Bremen 18-03.50
14 Mathews Morganfield 9 Plainfield Central 18-03.50
16 Phelix Robinson 12 Thornton 18-00.50
17 Anthony Pasquesi 10 Fenwick 17-10.50
18 David Nuskiewicz 11 Oak Forest 17-07.50
19 Juan Vazquez 10 Joliet Central 17-05.00
20 Zach Wilke 10 Plainfield Central 17-02.50
21 Miles Bowlings 12 Joliet Central 16-08.00
22 Sean Gardner 12 Benet Academy 16-05.00
22 Sean McGee 10 Fenwick 16-05.00
24 Michael O’Sullivan 11 Benet Academy 16-03.00
25 Derrick Fields 12 Bremen 15-05.00
26 Kevin Borum 12 Thornwood 14-06.00
DNS Rayvon Cooper 12 Hillcrest ND
DNS Hayden Wagner 10 Joliet Catholic ND
DNS Justin Williams 9 Marist ND
DNS George Castro 11 Marist ND
DNS Marlon Perkins 12 Shepard ND
DNS Aaron Clark 12 Thornwood ND

Varsity Boys Pole Vault
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
———————————————————–
1 Chris Kuehni 11 Plainfield Central 12-06.01
2 Josh Terry 12 Whitney Young 12-06.00
3 Logan Browning 12 Plainfield Central 12-00.00
4 Krishnan Moncrieffe 11 Bolingbrook 11-00.01
5 Jared Sims Joliet Central 11-00.00
6 Eddie Laviste 12 Montini 10-00.00
7 Nathan Price 11 Bolingbrook 9-06.00
8 Sean Gardner 12 Benet Academy 9-00.00
8 Thomas Biegler 10 Fenwick 9-00.00
8 Matt Davidson 10 Marist 9-00.00
DNS Abraham Dadzie 11 Thornwood NH
DNS Luqman Muhammed 11 Thornwood NH
NH Anthony Pasquesi 10 Fenwick NH
NH Shane Green 11 Hillcrest NH
NH Nathaniel Are 10 Hillcrest NH
NH Noah Oprondek 11 Shepard NH

Varsity Boys Shot Put
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H#
————————————————————–
1 Seth Taccola 11 Oak Forest 50-08.00 3
2 Sean O’Connor 12 Benet Academy 49-10.00 3
3 Victor Osinloye 11 Romeoville 48-10.00 3
4 Chris Goldschmidt 12 Shepard 48-01.00 3
5 Torrey Johnson 12 Thornton 45-06.50 3
6 Jawan Rogers 12 Thornridge 44-09.50 3
7 Angelo Villanueva 10 Joliet Central 42-06.00 1
7 Frank Scheck 11 Benet Academy 42-06.00 2
9 Chris Wilson 12 Bolingbrook 40-08.00 3
10 Nick Page 12 Shepard 40-06.00 3
11 Tom Winter 11 Plainfield Central 40-05.00 3
12 CJ Misner Bremen 40-02.50 2
13 Liam Nassib 11 Plainfield Central 39-08.50 2
14 John Embrey 11 Montini 39-05.00 2
15 Elijah Teague 9 Marist 39-03.50 2
16 Dwayne Thompson 9 Thornton 39-00.00 2
16 Darryll Kendall 11 Thornwood 39-00.00 2
18 Colby Marchio 12 Joliet Catholic 37-08.00 2
19 Chance McCray 11 Streamwood 37-05.00 1
19 Zach Cintora 11 Joliet Central 37-05.00 2
21 Mike Dewan 11 Oak Forest 37-01.00 1
22 Arin Kilmek 10 Streamwood 36-07.50 1
23 Tony Toney 12 Marist 36-05.50 1
24 Arturo Carillo Bremen 36-01.50 1
25 William Flaherty 10 Fenwick 35-04.00 1
26 Collin Wilson 12 Bolingbrook 34-01.50 2
27 Austin Gharib 12 Fenwick 33-09.00 1
28 Ethan Goolsby 10 Joliet Catholic 32-07.00 1
29 Michael Ross 10 Montini 31-06.00 1
30 Conrad Kerr 9 Hillcrest 29-11.00 1
DNS oliver mccall 10 Thornridge ND 2
DNS Tristan Bryant 12 Thornwood ND 3

Varsity Boys Triple Jump
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
———————————————————–
1 Matt Fisch 12 Montini 42-03.00
1 Emmanuel Iseyemi 12 Thornridge 42-03.00
3 Xavier Jones 9 Romeoville 41-08.00
4 Malik Riley 12 Romeoville 41-07.00
5 Ramsey Smith 12 Thornridge 40-08.75
6 Liam Masse 12 Benet Academy 40-05.50
7 Master Powell 11 Thornton 39-07.00
8 Wendell Washington 11 Joliet Central 39-02.00
9 Juan Vazquez 10 Joliet Central 38-10.50
10 Patrick Burke 11 Oak Forest 37-09.50
11 Asa Sprunger 12 Plainfield Central 37-08.00
12 Lorente Blakeney 9 Fenwick 37-07.00
13 Marlon Perkins 12 Shepard 37-03.00
14 Tanner Banks 10 Bolingbrook 36-11.50
15 Lyndall Johnson 11 Bolingbrook 36-05.00
16 Nick Czeszewski 11 Oak Forest 36-01.00
17 Marcus Lewis 12 Bremen 36-00.00
18 George Castro 11 Marist 35-11.00
19 Kevin Deiber 12 Montini 35-10.00
20 Anthony Hightower 10 Plainfield Central 33-06.00
21 Nathaniel Are 10 Hillcrest 32-06.00
DNS Deon Dotson 12 Bremen ND
DNS Anthony Pasquesi 10 Fenwick ND
DNS Rayvon Cooper 12 Hillcrest ND
DNS Mike Kaczmarczyk 10 Shepard ND
DNS Aaron Clark 12 Thornwood ND
NM Phelix Robinson 12 Thornton ND

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s