Chicagoland Championships 2015

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: IPTT, Illinois Prep Top Timing

Chicagoland Championships – 4/10/2015 3:10:57 PM
College of Dupage, Glen Elyn, IL

College Women Heptathlon
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Points Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Latesha Bigby SR Northern Illinois 5110 10
2 Claudette Day SO Northern Illinois 5005 8
3 Logan Tillmon SO Northern Illinois 4166 6
4 Rosalie Dillon SR Wheaton (Ill.) 3953 5
5 Jessica Sutfin SO North Central (Ill.) 3657 4
6 Nicole Kitchen FR Wheaton (Ill.) 3401 3
7 Makenna Sanders FR Wheaton (Ill.) 3264 2
8 Ashley Johnson SO Aurora 2991 1
9 Brooke Haskins FR Wheaton (Ill.) 2907
10 Taylor Mithelman JR North Central (Ill.) 2567
11 Taeopae Wetterman SR North Central (Ill.) 2187
12 Haley Klauba FR North Central (Ill.) 763
SCR Tahtyana Peer SO Northern Illinois 0

College Women Heptathlon: 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Latesha Bigby SR Northern Illinois 13.81 2.80 1 0
2 Claudette Day SO Northern Illinois 13.91 2.80 1 0
3 Rosalie Dillon SR Wheaton (Ill.) 15.04 2.80 1 0
4 Logan Tillmon SO Northern Illinois 15.30 2.80 1 0
5 Jessica Sutfin SO North Central (Ill.) 16.55 4.40 2 0
6 Makenna Sanders FR Wheaton (Ill.) 17.55 4.40 2 0
7 Taeopae Wetterman SR North Central (Ill.) 17.92 2.80 1 0
8 Ashley Johnson SO Aurora 18.30 4.40 2 0
9 Nicole Kitchen FR Wheaton (Ill.) 18.46 4.40 2 0
10 Taylor Mithelman JR North Central (Ill.) 18.73 4.40 2 0
11 Haley Klauba FR North Central (Ill.) 19.07 4.40 2 0
12 Brooke Haskins FR Wheaton (Ill.) 20.05 2.80 1 0

College Women Heptathlon: High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Claudette Day SO Northern Illinois 1.72m 879
1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75
P P P P P P P P P P P P P P P P P O O O XXO XXX
2 Latesha Bigby SR Northern Illinois 1.69m 842
1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
P P P P P P P P P P P P P O O O XO O O O XXX
3 Logan Tillmon SO Northern Illinois 1.51m 632
1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54
P P P P P P P P P O O O XXO XXO XXX
4 Nicole Kitchen FR Wheaton (Ill.) 1.48m 599
1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51
P P P P P P P P O O O O O XXX
5 Jessica Sutfin SO North Central (Ill.) 1.45m 566
1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48
P P P P P O O O O O O O XXX
6 Makenna Sanders FR Wheaton (Ill.) 1.45m 566
1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48
P P P P P P O O O O XXO O XXX
7 Ashley Johnson SO Aurora 1.39m 502
1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42
P P P O O P O O O O XXX
8 Rosalie Dillon SR Wheaton (Ill.) 1.39m 502
1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42
P P P O P O P XO O O XXX
9 Brooke Haskins FR Wheaton (Ill.) 1.33m 439
1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36
O O O P O O O O XXX
10 Taylor Mithelman JR North Central (Ill.) 1.30m 409
1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30
P P O O O XXO XO
11 Taeopae Wetterman SR North Central (Ill.) 1.30m 409
1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33
P P P P P P XO XXX
12 Haley Klauba FR North Central (Ill.) 1.27m 379
1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30
P P XO O XO O XXX

College Women Heptathlon: Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Claudette Day SO Northern Illinois 10.72m 577
NM 10.72 NM
2 Logan Tillmon SO Northern Illinois 10.15m 539
10.15 9.74 10.08
3 Latesha Bigby SR Northern Illinois 10.07m 534
9.27 10.07 8.94
4 Ashley Johnson SO Aurora 9.88m 522
9.88 9.66 9.56
5 Taeopae Wetterman SR North Central (Ill.) 9.55m 500
9.55 9.15 NM
6 Rosalie Dillon SR Wheaton (Ill.) 9.09m 470
8.92 8.37 9.09
7 Brooke Haskins FR Wheaton (Ill.) 7.75m 383
7.18 7.75 7.28
8 Makenna Sanders FR Wheaton (Ill.) 7.48m 366
7.45 7.48 6.55
9 Nicole Kitchen FR Wheaton (Ill.) 7.30m 354
6.90 7.30 6.73
10 Jessica Sutfin SO North Central (Ill.) 6.83m 324
6.83 6.48 6.20
11 Taylor Mithelman JR North Central (Ill.) 6.53m 305
6.38 6.16 6.53
dns Haley Klauba FR North Central (Ill.) ND 0

College Women Heptathlon: 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Latesha Bigby SR Northern Illinois 25.4h 0.50 1 858
2 Claudette Day SO Northern Illinois 26.4h NWI 2 765
3 Logan Tillmon SO Northern Illinois 26.5h NWI 2 762
4 Jessica Sutfin SO North Central (Ill.) 27.5h 0.50 1 676 .440
5 Rosalie Dillon SR Wheaton (Ill.) 27.5h 0.50 1 672 .480
6 Nicole Kitchen FR Wheaton (Ill.) 27.7h 0.50 1 660
7 Brooke Haskins FR Wheaton (Ill.) 29.8h NWI 2 500
8 Makenna Sanders FR Wheaton (Ill.) 29.9h NWI 2 494
9 Ashley Johnson SO Aurora 31.0h 0.50 1 418
10 Taeopae Wetterman SR North Central (Ill.) 31.3h 0.50 1 395
11 Taylor Mithelman JR North Central (Ill.) 31.6h NWI 2 376
SCR Haley Klauba FR North Central (Ill.) NT NWI 2 0
Tahtyana Peer SO Northern Illinois NT 0.50 1 0

College Women Heptathlon: Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Claudette Day SO Northern Illinois 5.54m 1.20 712
5.09 5.54 NM
2 Latesha Bigby SR Northern Illinois 5.08m -0.10 581
NM 5.08 5.02
3 Rosalie Dillon SR Wheaton (Ill.) 4.60m 1.20 454
4.60 4.50 4.59
4 Logan Tillmon SO Northern Illinois 4.54m 0.00 438
4.54 4.36 3.75
5 Jessica Sutfin SO North Central (Ill.) 4.43m 0.40 411
4.43 NM 4.30
6 Makenna Sanders FR Wheaton (Ill.) 4.41m 1.20 406
4.41 3.86 4.14
7 Taeopae Wetterman SR North Central (Ill.) 4.33m 0.80 386
4.33 NM NM
8 Nicole Kitchen FR Wheaton (Ill.) 4.32m 0.50 384
4.17 4.09 4.32
9 Brooke Haskins FR Wheaton (Ill.) 4.14m 0.00 340
NM 4.01 4.14
10 Ashley Johnson SO Aurora 4.10m -1.00 331
3.58 4.10 NM
11 Taylor Mithelman JR North Central (Ill.) 3.92m 0.00 290
3.78 3.92 NM
SCR Haley Klauba FR North Central (Ill.) ND 0

College Women Heptathlon: Javelin Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Logan Tillmon SO Northern Illinois 32.14m 517
29.29 29.07 32.14
2 Claudette Day SO Northern Illinois 30.61m 488
26.54 30.61 28.17
3 Latesha Bigby SR Northern Illinois 30.35m 483
NM NM 30.35
4 Ashley Johnson SO Aurora 28.07m 440
19.79 22.97 28.07
5 Makenna Sanders FR Wheaton (Ill.) 26.18m 404
24.54 21.92 26.18
6 Brooke Haskins FR Wheaton (Ill.) 24.59m 375
NM 24.59 23.50
7 Jessica Sutfin SO North Central (Ill.) 22.38m 333
20.70 22.38 21.55
8 Rosalie Dillon SR Wheaton (Ill.) 21.04m 308
16.02 NM 21.04
9 Nicole Kitchen FR Wheaton (Ill.) 19.42m 278
19.42 19.10 18.73
10 Taylor Mithelman JR North Central (Ill.) 15.75m 210
15.08 15.75 15.06
DNS Taeopae Wetterman SR North Central (Ill.) ND 0
DNS Haley Klauba FR North Central (Ill.) ND 0

College Women Heptathlon: 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Latesha Bigby SR Northern Illinois 2:21.24 807
2 Rosalie Dillon SR Wheaton (Ill.) 2:28.58 711
3 Jessica Sutfin SO North Central (Ill.) 2:29.51 699
4 Nicole Kitchen FR Wheaton (Ill.) 2:30.76 683
5 Claudette Day SO Northern Illinois 2:38.29 593
6 Brooke Haskins FR Wheaton (Ill.) 2:40.05 572
7 Taylor Mithelman JR North Central (Ill.) 2:41.00 561
8 Makenna Sanders FR Wheaton (Ill.) 2:47.30 492
9 Logan Tillmon SO Northern Illinois 2:48.83 476
10 Ashley Johnson SO Aurora 3:04.99 320
DNS Taeopae Wetterman SR North Central (Ill.) NT 0
DNS Haley Klauba FR North Central (Ill.) NT 0

College Men Decathlon
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Points Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Bryce Holesinger FR Lewis 6125 10
2 Michael Crepeau FR Illinois-Chicago 5656 8
3 Dan Lentz JR Lewis 5345 6
4 Michael Amerlan FR DuPage 5154 5
5 David Harris FR Wheaton (Ill.) 4920 4
6 Spencer Littlefield SO Aurora 4707 3
7 Robert Sprung SO Aurora 4544 2
8 Rudelich Mark FR Aurora 4293 1
9 Luis Salgado SO Aurora 3412
SCR Jonah Deffenbaugh SO Benedictine (Ill.) 0
SCR Ryley Martin JR Benedictine (Ill.) 0

College Men Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Michael Amerlan FR DuPage 11.13 3.50 2 832
2 Michael Crepeau FR Illinois-Chicago 11.23 3.50 2 810
3 Bryce Holesinger FR Lewis 11.39 3.50 2 776
4 Dan Lentz JR Lewis 11.55 3.50 2 742
5 Spencer Littlefield SO Aurora 11.95 3.50 1 661
6 David Harris FR Wheaton (Ill.) 12.07 3.50 2 637
7 Rudelich Mark FR Aurora 12.24 3.50 1 605
8 Robert Sprung SO Aurora 12.25 3.50 1 603
9 Luis Salgado SO Aurora 12.32 3.50 1 589
SCR Jonah Deffenbaugh SO Benedictine (Ill.) NT 3.50 1 0
SCR Ryley Martin JR Benedictine (Ill.) NT 3.50 2 0

College Men Decathlon: Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Bryce Holesinger FR Lewis 6.54m 2.50 707
6.54 6.47 6.52
2 Michael Crepeau FR Illinois-Chicago 6.12m 3.80 613
6.12 6.08 5.91
3 Dan Lentz JR Lewis 6.09m 3.10 606
5.87 6.09 5.90
4 Michael Amerlan FR DuPage 6.07m 2.10 602
NM NM 6.07
5 Spencer Littlefield SO Aurora 6.03m 2.90 593
5.76 5.76 6.03
6 David Harris FR Wheaton (Ill.) 5.98m 2.30 582
NM 5.98 NM
7 Rudelich Mark FR Aurora 5.71m 2.90 525
5.71 5.20 NM
8 Robert Sprung SO Aurora 5.47m 4.30 475
5.47 NM NM
9 Luis Salgado SO Aurora 5.28m 2.00 437
5.02 5.28 NM
DNS Jonah Deffenbaugh SO Benedictine (Ill.) ND 0
DNS Ryley Martin JR Benedictine (Ill.) ND 0

College Men Decathlon: Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Dan Lentz JR Lewis 10.78m 533
10.71 NM 10.78
2 Michael Amerlan FR DuPage 10.57m 520
10.57 9.90 9.88
3 Michael Crepeau FR Illinois-Chicago 10.52m 517
10.52 9.69 9.93
4 Bryce Holesinger FR Lewis 10.51m 516
10.29 9.84 10.51
5 David Harris FR Wheaton (Ill.) 10.44m 512
NM 9.72 10.44
6 Spencer Littlefield SO Aurora 9.73m 469
9.73 NM 7.72
7 Luis Salgado SO Aurora 9.11m 432
9.11 8.79 7.91
8 Rudelich Mark FR Aurora 8.48m 395
8.28 8.48 NM
9 Robert Sprung SO Aurora 7.67m 347
7.30 7.44 7.67
DNS Jonah Deffenbaugh SO Benedictine (Ill.) ND 0
DNS Ryley Martin JR Benedictine (Ill.) ND 0

College Men Decathlon: High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Rudelich Mark FR Aurora 1.87m 687
1.35 1.38 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90
P P P P P P P P P O XO O XXO O XXX
2 Dan Lentz JR Lewis 1.84m 661
3 Bryce Holesinger FR Lewis 1.76m 593
1.35 1.38 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78
P P P P P P O P O O XXX
4 Spencer Littlefield SO Aurora 1.75m 585
5 Michael Crepeau FR Illinois-Chicago 1.69m 536
1.35 1.38 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
P P P P P P O XO XXX
6 David Harris FR Wheaton (Ill.) 1.60m 464
1.35 1.38 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
P P XXO O O XXX
7 Robert Sprung SO Aurora 1.54m 419
1.35 1.38 1.54 1.57
P P O XXX
8 Luis Salgado SO Aurora 1.35m 283
DNS Jonah Deffenbaugh SO Benedictine (Ill.) NH 0
DNS Ryley Martin JR Benedictine (Ill.) NH 0
NH Michael Amerlan FR DuPage NH 0
1.35 1.38 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
P P P P P P

College Men Decathlon: 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Michael Crepeau FR Illinois-Chicago 50.99 2 770
2 Bryce Holesinger FR Lewis 52.05 2 723
3 Michael Amerlan FR DuPage 53.45 2 663
4 Dan Lentz JR Lewis 53.76 2 650
5 David Harris FR Wheaton (Ill.) 54.15 2 633
6 Luis Salgado SO Aurora 56.30 1 548
7 Robert Sprung SO Aurora 59.67 1 424
8 Spencer Littlefield SO Aurora 1:01.25 1 372
9 Rudelich Mark FR Aurora 1:01.75 1 356
DNS Jonah Deffenbaugh SO Benedictine (Ill.) NT 1 0
DNS Ryley Martin JR Benedictine (Ill.) NT 2 0

College Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Dan Lentz JR Lewis 15.12 -1.90 2 835
2 Bryce Holesinger FR Lewis 16.43 -1.00 1 685
3 Michael Crepeau FR Illinois-Chicago 17.30 -1.90 2 593
4 Robert Sprung SO Aurora 17.45 -1.00 1 578
5 Michael Amerlan FR DuPage 17.92 -1.90 2 532
6 Spencer Littlefield SO Aurora 18.26 -1.00 1 499
7 David Harris FR Wheaton (Ill.) 19.35 -1.00 1 402
8 Rudelich Mark FR Aurora 19.83 -1.90 2 363
9 Luis Salgado SO Aurora 21.06 -1.00 1 270

College Men Decathlon: Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Bryce Holesinger FR Lewis 35.47m 573
32.19 32.70 35.47
2 Michael Amerlan FR DuPage 34.66m 557
32.80 33.63 34.66
3 David Harris FR Wheaton (Ill.) 31.87m 501
NM 28.52 31.87
4 Dan Lentz JR Lewis 29.75m 460
NM 29.75 28.93
5 Michael Crepeau FR Illinois-Chicago 27.65m 418
20.14 27.65 NM
6 Spencer Littlefield SO Aurora 26.66m 399
NM 22.50 26.66
7 Robert Sprung SO Aurora 26.01m 387
26.01 26.01 NM
8 Rudelich Mark FR Aurora 21.34m 297
18.21 21.34 20.15
nm Luis Salgado SO Aurora ND 0
scr Jonah Deffenbaugh SO Benedictine (Ill.) ND 0
scr Ryley Martin JR Benedictine (Ill.) ND 0

College Men Decathlon: Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Michael Amerlan FR DuPage 3.60m 509
2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70
P P P P P O O P O P O O O O XXX
2 Bryce Holesinger FR Lewis 3.50m 482
2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60
P P P P P P P P P P P XXO XO XXX
3 Robert Sprung SO Aurora 3.40m 457
2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40
P P P P P P P P P P XXO O
4 Michael Crepeau FR Illinois-Chicago 3.30m 431
2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40
P P P XO XO XO XXO O O O XXO XXX
5 David Harris FR Wheaton (Ill.) 3.10m 381
2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20
P P XO P O O O XO O XXX
6 Spencer Littlefield SO Aurora 2.90m 333
2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00
P P P P P O XO XXX
6 Rudelich Mark FR Aurora 2.90m 333
2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00
P P P P P P XXO XXX
8 Luis Salgado SO Aurora 2.40m 220
2.30 2.40 2.50
O O XXX
SCR Jonah Deffenbaugh SO Benedictine (Ill.) NH 0
SCR Ryley Martin JR Benedictine (Ill.) NH 0
NH Dan Lentz JR Lewis NH 0

College Men Decathlon: Javelin Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Bryce Holesinger FR Lewis 45.23m 518
42.93 41.13 45.23
2 Michael Amerlan FR DuPage 42.36m 476
40.52 42.36 NM
3 Dan Lentz JR Lewis 38.30m 418
36.68 33.40 38.30
4 Michael Crepeau FR Illinois-Chicago 38.00m 413
37.35 38.00 29.95
5 Spencer Littlefield SO Aurora 36.98m 399
36.98 34.45 35.66
6 Robert Sprung SO Aurora 35.81m 382
NM 35.81 NM
7 David Harris FR Wheaton (Ill.) 34.80m 367
34.80 33.62 31.49
8 Rudelich Mark FR Aurora 34.75m 367
NM 32.99 34.75
SCR Jonah Deffenbaugh SO Benedictine (Ill.) ND 0
SCR Ryley Martin JR Benedictine (Ill.) ND 0
NM Luis Salgado SO Aurora ND 0

College Men Decathlon: 1500 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Luis Salgado SO Aurora 4:47.62 633
2 Michael Crepeau FR Illinois-Chicago 5:00.88 555
3 Bryce Holesinger FR Lewis 5:01.38 552
4 Robert Sprung SO Aurora 5:15.87 472
5 Michael Amerlan FR DuPage 5:17.57 463
6 David Harris FR Wheaton (Ill.) 5:21.73 441
7 Dan Lentz JR Lewis 5:21.91 440
8 Spencer Littlefield SO Aurora 5:30.53 397
9 Rudelich Mark FR Aurora 5:37.14 365
SCR Jonah Deffenbaugh SO Benedictine (Ill.) NT 0
SCR Ryley Martin JR Benedictine (Ill.) NT 0

College Women 4 x 800 Meter Relay
==================================================================
Team Time Wind Pts
——————————————————————
1 Trinity Christian A 9:44.03 NWI 10
1) Ashley Jourdan 2) Jessica Disselkoen
3) Courtney Kalous 4) Courtney Kalous
2 Olivet Nazarene A 9:48.65 NWI 8
1) Karley Brown 2) Angelica Lafemina
3) Kylie Lippencott 4) Kylie Lippencott
3 Judson A 10:22.10 NWI 6
1) Jeslaine Thompson 2) Gabby Nevius
3) Rachel Cavender 4) Rachel
4 North Central (Ill.) A 11:01.08 NWI 5
1) Natalie Stefka 2) Amy Rotunno
3) Albulena Emroski 4) Albulena

College Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Courtney Tedeschi SO DePaul 11:22.33 10
2 Sarah Miller SR Judson 11:35.77 8
3 Alyssa Faulks JR Olivet Nazarene 11:40.63 6
4 Minnie Horvath SO U. of Chicago 11:42.90 5
5 Madison Moyer SR Olivet Nazarene 11:43.93 4
6 Nissa Mai SR U. of Chicago 11:53.41 3
7 Katelyn Zumpf SR North Central (Ill.) 11:59.29 2
8 Katerina Cirone FR DePaul 12:05.57 1
9 Amanda Zylstra SO Judson 12:17.15
10 Hannah Howard JR North Central (Ill.) 12:54.25
11 Sarah Hudi SO Olivet Nazarene 13:09.18
12 Christine Cano FR Olivet Nazarene 13:49.97

College Women 4 x 100 Meter Relay
==================================================================
Team Time Wind Pts
——————————————————————
1 Northern Illinois A 46.69 NWI 10
1) A’Iesha Irvin-Muhammad2) Alexandria Isom
3) Ashanti Hutton 4) Tahtyana Peer
2 Chicago State A 47.68 NWI 8
1) Zensha Tennyson 2) Shaquilla Jackson
3) Alisha Wren 4) Alisha
3 Lewis A 48.40 NWI 6
1) Kayla King 2) Chantel Stennis
3) Amber Cook
4 Olivet Nazarene A 48.92 NWI 5
1) Peyton Kirkland 2) Diamond Williams
3) Shaelynn White 4) Shaelynn
5 Calumet-St. Joseph A 50.66 NWI 4
1) Kimmy Bigbie 2) Rochelle Stubblefield
3) A’Tiyana Fogle 4) Olivia Askew
6 North Central (Ill.) A 51.42 NWI 3
1) Mayson Whipple 2) Kaitlin Knowles
3) Kaile Briza 4) Owusu Abena
7 Harper College A 52.21 NWI 2
1) Danielle Reptowski 2) Joslyn Nicholson
3) Shayan Dussard 4) Shayan
DNS Illinois-Chicago A NT NWI
1) Teagan

College Women 1500 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Rebecca Zaiter SR Illinois-Chicago 4:48.09 3 10
2 Brittany Schwarz SO Illinois-Chicago 4:50.72 3 8
3 Jessica Sanborn SO DePaul 4:52.70 3 6
4 Alena Pacheco SO Roosevelt 4:59.80 3 5
5 Samantha Montalbano SO Wis.-Parkside 5:01.40 3 4
6 Megan Burgener SO Lewis 5:05.17 3 3
7 Taylor Hynes SR DePaul 5:05.62 3 2
8 Stephanie Chaires SO Harper College 5:09.51 3 1
9 Emily Trent SO North Central (Ill.) 5:10.65 2
10 Monica Hahn SR Lewis 5:10.92 3
11 Marta Dzundza FR Wis.-Parkside 5:12.45 1
12 Hollie Sinn FR Lewis 5:12.60 3
13 Haley Willis FR Wis.-Parkside 5:14.51 3
14 Kayla Patterson SR Lewis 5:15.87 3
15 Naomi Springer FR Olivet Nazarene 5:19.71 1
16 Andrea Wojciechowski JR Olivet Nazarene 5:20.65 2
17 Amy Rotunno SO North Central (Ill.) 5:28.55 2
18 April Wanagas JR Illinois Tech 5:29.91 2
19 Sarah Englund SO Wis.-Parkside 5:30.33 2
20 Jamie Rohn FR North Central (Ill.) 5:36.13 1
21 Courtney Rouse JR Illinois Tech 5:36.47 2
22 Savannah Henn FR Judson 5:39.46 1
23 Samantha Sanders FR Olivet Nazarene 5:46.76 1
24 Felicia Klingenberg FR Olivet Nazarene 5:48.10 2
25 Idalis Valdivia JR Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:48.46 2
26 Alejandra Gonzalez JR Illinois Tech 5:49.46 2
27 Lili Ruiz SO Illinois-Chicago 5:49.63 2
28 Celeste Rosillo FR Calumet-St. Joseph 5:52.95 1
29 Susanna Finley FR Judson 5:59.57 2
30 Daeja Hooks FR Chicago State 6:13.28 1
31 Nahomy Villalobos-Tel FR Roosevelt 6:16.61 1
32 Hannah Topole FR Judson 6:25.54 1
33 Lorena Enriquez FR Calumet-St. Joseph 6:34.55 1
34 Gaby Baeza FR Judson 6:39.58 1
35 Camyrria Baggett SO Calumet-St. Joseph 6:47.82 2
SCR Leslie Gallardo SO Calumet-St. Joseph NT 1
SCR Brianna Hickey JR U. of Chicago NT 3
College Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Claudette Day SO Northern Illinois 13.96q 3.10 3
2 Megan Marchildon SR Lewis 14.26 3.30 1
3 Madison Renfro JR North Central (Ill.) 14.75 3.00 2
4 Latesha Bigby SR Northern Illinois 14.76q 3.30 1
5 Jessica McCaskill JR Chicago State 14.87 3.10 3
6 Destni Artis SO Northern Illinois 15.08q 3.30 1
7 Asia Johnson FR Chicago State 15.38 3.00 2
8 Ashley Holden SR DePaul 15.78 3.00 2
9 Amy Polhemus SR Lewis 16.05 3.10 3
10 Emily Troemel FR Olivet Nazarene 16.11 3.00 2
11 Alissa Combe JR Olivet Nazarene 16.53 3.30 1
12 Aleksandra Majka FR U. of Chicago 16.77 3.10 3
13 Olivia Cattau FR U. of Chicago 16.82 3.10 3
14 Zhane Nolan FR Calumet-St. Joseph 17.40 3.30 1
15 Theo Kassebaum JR U. of Chicago 17.50 3.30 1
16 Brianna Kramer FR North Central (Ill.) 17.77 3.10 3
17 Mikayla Griwac SO Olivet Nazarene 17.79 3.00 2
18 Olivia Shapley JR Judson 19.23 3.10 3
19 Dana Arcangelo FR North Central (Ill.) 19.66 3.00 2
DQ Abena Owusu FR North Central (Ill.) NT 3.30 1
DNS Teagan Hough SO Illinois-Chicago NT 3.30 1
DNS Rachael Jackson JR U. of Chicago NT 3.00 2

College Women 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Megan Marchildon SR Lewis 14.69 2.40 10
2 Madison Renfro JR North Central (Ill.) 14.75 2.40 8
3 Asia Johnson FR Chicago State 15.22 2.40 6
4 Jessica McCaskill JR Chicago State 15.25 2.40 5
5 Ashley Holden SR DePaul 15.47 2.40 4
DNS Claudette Day SO Northern Illinois NT 2.40
DNS Latesha Bigby SR Northern Illinois NT 2.40
DNS Destni Artis SO Northern Illinois NT 2.40
College Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Chantel Stennis JR Lewis 12.31 1.10 5
2 Alexandria Isom SO Northern Illinois 12.49 1.20 2
3 Shaquilla Jackson SO Chicago State 12.55 1.10 5
4 Zensha Tennyson FR Chicago State 12.58 3.10 1
5 Shayna Nwokenkwo SO DePaul 12.64 0.40 4
6 Leah Kloss FR Harper College 12.66 1.20 2
7 Alisha Wren SO Chicago State 12.79 0.40 4
8 Jetaeia Lewis FR Wis.-Parkside 12.84 0.40 4
9 Taylor Farley JR DePaul 12.86 -0.40 3
10 Sade Gant JR North Central (Ill.) 12.89 1.20 2
11 Destni Artis SO Northern Illinois 12.99 1.10 5
12 Taquoya Jones FR Chicago State 13.03 3.10 1
13 Ariel Gibbs SO Illinois-Chicago 13.14 -0.40 3
14 Charissa Newkirk SO U. of Chicago 13.28 3.10 1
15 Shayan Dussard FR Harper College 13.32 -0.40 3
16 Mayson Whipple FR North Central (Ill.) 13.33 1.20 2
17 Leia Hanlon SR Wis.-Parkside 13.35 0.40 4
18 Rochelle Stubblefield FR Calumet-St. Joseph 13.39 3.10 1
19 Teagan Hough SO Illinois-Chicago 13.42 -0.40 3
20 Daryian Shuford FR Wis.-Parkside 13.46 -0.40 3
21 Kimmy Bigbie SO Calumet-St. Joseph 13.57 0.40 4
22 Vivian Barclay FR U. of Chicago 13.58 3.10 1
23 Shaelynn White FR Olivet Nazarene 13.64 -0.40 3
24 Diamond Williams SO Olivet Nazarene 13.73 1.10 5
25 Venika Jarvis JR Illinois Tech 13.76 0.40 4
26 Rayna Graham FR Wis.-Parkside 13.77 1.20 2
27 Jeannette Coleman SO Robert Morris (Ill.) 14.03 1.20 2
28 Brittney Johnson SO Roosevelt 14.07 -0.40 3
29 Amarii Sims FR Olivet Nazarene 14.38 0.40 4
30 Danielle Reptowski FR Harper College 14.69 1.20 2
31 Ciara Carmichael FR Calumet-St. Joseph 14.71 1.10 5
32 Imani Fountain FR Roosevelt 14.79 3.10 1
SCR Gina Warren FR Olivet Nazarene NT 3.10 1
SCR Alison Pildner JR U. of Chicago NT 1.10 5
SCR Angel Fluet FR U. of Chicago NT 1.10 5

College Women 100 Meter Dash Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Shayna Nwokenkwo SO DePaul 12.29 -1.00 10
2 Chantel Stennis JR Lewis 12.34 -1.00 8
3 Alexandria Isom SO Northern Illinois 12.44 -1.00 6
4 Shaquilla Jackson SO Chicago State 12.59 -1.00 5
5 Alisha Wren SO Chicago State 12.63 -1.00 4
6 Leah Kloss FR Harper College 12.67 -1.00 3
7 Jetaeia Lewis FR Wis.-Parkside 12.77 -1.00 2
8 Zensha Tennyson FR Chicago State 13.13 -1.00 1

College Women 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Julie Cronin SR Northern Illinois 58.59 5 10
2 Zhate’ Jackson SO Chicago State 59.94 5 8
3 Megan Majors FR Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:00.75 4 6
4 Cherise Porter FR DuPage 1:00.91 1 5
5 Catherine Ville DuPage 1:01.51 1 4
6 Kiana Pleasant SO Illinois-Chicago 1:02.13 4 3
7 Taneka Lawson JR Olivet Nazarene 1:02.38 5 2
8 Mia Cruz-Bastian FR Illinois-Chicago 1:02.51 4 1
9 Olivia Askew FR Calumet-St. Joseph 1:04.09 4
10 Wuraola Sosina FR Roosevelt 1:04.22 4
11 Taylor Farley JR DePaul 1:05.36 3
12 Colleen Krawczykowski SO Northern Illinois 1:05.71 2
13 Victoria Dietsch SO Judson 1:07.12 3
14 Jessica Fuller FR Roosevelt 1:07.17 3
15 Cesally Sherman SO Judson 1:07.71 3
16 A’Tiyana Fogle FR Calumet-St. Joseph 1:07.78 2
17 Kaitlin Knowles SR North Central (Ill.) 1:08.05 3
18 Bethany Bachman FR North Central (Ill.) 1:08.56 2
19 Jeslaine Thompson FR Judson 1:09.31 1
20 Jaquelle Rowell FR Illinois Tech 1:10.75 1
21 Marilyn McDougall JR Judson 1:11.24 2
22 April Wanagas JR Illinois Tech 1:12.65 2
23 Brittney Johnson SO Roosevelt 1:13.17 1
24 Megan Barfield JR North Central (Ill.) 1:13.33 2
25 Taylor LoCoco SO Harper College 1:14.48 2
SCR Brittany Vargas SO Robert Morris (Ill.) NT 1
DNS Allison Hartman FR North Central (Ill.) NT 3
DNS Mariah Divis FR Roosevelt NT 3
DNS Joshlynn Scott SO Chicago State NT 4
DNS Kalla Gold JR Olivet Nazarene NT 4
DNS Eleanor Kang SO U. of Chicago NT 5
DNS Mikaela Hammel JR U. of Chicago NT 5
DNS Julie Dambra JR DePaul NT 5
DNS Lydia Harold FR Northern Illinois NT 5

College Women 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Michelle Dobbs SO U. of Chicago 2:20.1h 4 10
2 Ali Olson JR Northern Illinois 2:20.3h 4 8
3 Amanda Zittleman JR Wis.-Parkside 2:23.7h 4 6
4 Brianna Hickey JR U. of Chicago 2:24.8h 4 5
5 Moriah Palmer SO Wis.-Parkside 2:25.9h 4 4
6 Nora Smith JR DePaul 2:26.4h 4 3
7 Priscilla Colon JR North Central (Ill.) 2:27.2h 3 2
8 Cassidy McPherson FR U. of Chicago 2:27.6h 4 1
9 Ellen Carman FR DePaul 2:28.3h 3
10 Stephanie Nielsen SO Lewis 2:28.5h 3
11 Monica Gieser FR Wis.-Parkside 2:28.7h 4
12 Jennifer Uehling SR U. of Chicago 2:29.4h 4
13 Andrea Holm SO Lewis 2:29.9h 3
14 Victoria Capozziello SO North Central (Ill.) 2:30.0h 3
15 Karley Brown SO Olivet Nazarene 2:30.1h 4
16 Mollie Dalton SO Lewis 2:30.7h 3
17 Kylie Lippencott SR Olivet Nazarene 2:31.3h 3
18 Alexa Beezhold FR Olivet Nazarene 2:31.6h 4
19 Alena Pacheco SO Roosevelt 2:31.7h 3
20 Kelsey Steenstrup JR Wis.-Parkside 2:31.9h 4
21 Lauren Sharp SO DePaul 2:32.1h 3
22 Rebecca Zaiter SR Illinois-Chicago 2:32.5h 4
23 Lexi McDermid JR Northern Illinois 2:38.3h 2
24 Christen Daniels FR Roosevelt 2:38.5h 2
25 Prisca Roys-Dossou SR Chicago State 2:41.5h 2
26 Michaella Stone SO Olivet Nazarene 2:42.7h 2
27 Skylar Bayer SO North Central (Ill.) 2:43.6h 3 .570
28 Gabby Nevius SR Judson 2:43.6h 3 .594
29 Angelica Hampton SO Chicago State 2:43.7h 2
30 Stephanie Chaires SO Harper College 2:44.8h 2
31 Stephanie Daniels SO Calumet-St. Joseph 2:45.3h 2
32 Sarah Poulos FR Roosevelt 2:45.9h 1
33 Danielle York FR U. of Chicago 2:48.0h 2
34 Lacey Heaver FR Judson 2:50.8h 2
35 Rachel Cavender SO Judson 2:51.3h 2
36 Kristi McClure SO Judson 2:53.2h 1
37 Leeza Campbell FR Chicago State 2:56.1h 1
38 Silvia Catalan FR Harper College 3:01.7h 1
39 Itzel Sotelo FR Harper College 3:03.7h 1
40 Cynthia Siddiqui FR Harper College 3:03.8h 1
41 Danielle Weems SO Calumet-St. Joseph 3:06.7h 1
42 Marissa Brokaw FR Robert Morris (Ill.) 3:16.1h 1
43 Yuexuan Zhang FR Illinois Tech 3:34.4h 1
44 Sonia Nevarez SO DuPage 3:44.4h 1
SCR Cailyn Howard FR Chicago State NT 1
SCR Danielle Dlabal SO Northern Illinois NT 2
SCR Yarisel Mata FR Robert Morris (Ill.) NT 2
SCR Brittany Schwarz SO Illinois-Chicago NT 3

College Women 400 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Emily Troemel FR Olivet Nazarene 1:08.22 2 10
2 Paige Crawford SO Illinois-Chicago 1:09.46 2 8
3 Ashley Holden SR DePaul 1:11.23 2 6
4 Alissa Combe JR Olivet Nazarene 1:11.93 2 5
5 Alison Bos SO Wis.-Parkside 1:13.01 1 4
6 Brianna Price JR Olivet Nazarene 1:16.92 2 3
7 Olivia Shapley JR Judson 1:21.03 1 2
8 Brianna Kramer FR North Central (Ill.) 1:21.85 1 1
9 Haylin Bade FR Wis.-Parkside 1:31.93 1
DNF Ashley Stewart FR Chicago State NT 1
DNS Abena Owusu FR North Central (Ill.) NT 1
DNS Dana Arcangelo FR North Central (Ill.) NT 1
DNS Erin Glynn FR U. of Chicago NT 1
DNS Olivia Cattau FR U. of Chicago NT 2
DNS Latesha Bigby SR Northern Illinois NT 2
DNS Amy Polhemus SR Lewis NT 2

College Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Cherise Porter FR DuPage 25.02 3.40 6 10
2 A’Iesha Irvin-Muhamma SO Northern Illinois 25.23 3.40 6 8
3 Zhate’ Jackson SO Chicago State 26.06 3.40 6 6
4 Tahtyana Peer SO Northern Illinois 26.17 2.60 1 5
5 Shaquilla Jackson SO Chicago State 26.57 4.70 5 4
6 Julie Cronin SR Northern Illinois 26.59 3.40 6 3
7 Ashanti Hutton FR Northern Illinois 26.70 2.60 1 2
8 Kamaria Goedhart SR Olivet Nazarene 26.87 3.40 6 1
9 Alisha Wren SO Chicago State 26.94 4.70 5
10 Olivia Askew FR Calumet-St. Joseph 26.95 5.10 4
11 Ashlynn Terry FR Chicago State 26.96 4.70 5
12 Laura D’Angelo SO Olivet Nazarene 27.09 4.70 5
13 Mia Cruz-Bastian FR Illinois-Chicago 27.60 4.70 5
14 Teagan Hough SO Illinois-Chicago 28.08 4.70 5
15 Shayan Dussard FR Harper College 28.12 3.70 3
16 Shaelynn White FR Olivet Nazarene 28.96 3.70 3
17 Kimmy Bigbie SO Calumet-St. Joseph 29.51 5.10 4
18 Venika Jarvis JR Illinois Tech 29.81 3.70 3
19 Zhane Nolan FR Calumet-St. Joseph 30.47 1.00 2
20 Ciara Carmichael FR Calumet-St. Joseph 30.63 1.00 2
21 Victoria Dietsch SO Judson 31.08 3.70 3
22 Taylor LoCoco SO Harper College 32.30 3.70 3
23 Gertrude Gasole SO Illinois Tech 33.60 2.60 1
24 Karen Castillo JR Illinois Tech 37.73 2.60 1
25 Yuexuan Zhang FR Illinois Tech 38.76 2.60 1
SCR Kelsey Kirk JR North Central (Ill.) NT 2.60 1
SCR Brittany Vargas SO Robert Morris (Ill.) NT 2.60 1
SCR Imani Fountain FR Roosevelt NT 2.60 1
SCR Joslyn Nicholson FR Harper College NT 1.00 2
SCR Bethany Bachman FR North Central (Ill.) NT 1.00 2
SCR Cassandra LeSavage SO Robert Morris (Ill.) NT 1.00 2
SCR Jessica Fuller FR Roosevelt NT 1.00 2
SCR Devon McGowan FR U. of Chicago NT 1.00 2
SCR Haylin Bade FR Wis.-Parkside NT 1.00 2
DNS Kaile Briza JR North Central (Ill.) NT 3.70 3
DNS Vivian Barclay FR U. of Chicago NT 3.70 3
DNS Daryian Shuford FR Wis.-Parkside NT 3.70 3
DNS Kiana Pleasant SO Illinois-Chicago NT 5.10 4
DNS Colleen Krawczykowski SO Northern Illinois NT 5.10 4
DNS Jeannette Coleman SO Robert Morris (Ill.) NT 5.10 4
DNS Mariah Divis FR Roosevelt NT 5.10 4
DNS Wuraola Sosina FR Roosevelt NT 5.10 4
DNS Charissa Newkirk SO U. of Chicago NT 5.10 4
DNS Peyton Kirkland JR Olivet Nazarene NT 4.70 5
DNS Leia Hanlon SR Wis.-Parkside NT 4.70 5
SCR Zhate’ Jackson SO Chicago State NT 3.40 6
SCR Shayna Nwokenkwo SO DePaul NT 3.40 6
SCR Cherise Porter FR DuPage NT 3.40 6
SCR Miranda Rorer JR North Central (Ill.) NT 3.40 6
SCR Kamaria Goedhart SR Olivet Nazarene NT 3.40 6
SCR Jetaeia Lewis FR Wis.-Parkside NT 3.40 6
SCR Julie Cronin SR Northern Illinois NT 3.40 6
SCR A’Iesha Irvin-Muhamma SO Northern Illinois NT 3.40 6
DNS Miranda Rorer JR North Central (Ill.) NT 3.40 6
DNS Shayna Nwokenkwo SO DePaul NT 3.40 6
DNS Jetaeia Lewis FR Wis.-Parkside NT 3.40 6

College Women 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Kelsey Hildreth FR Northern Illinois 17:13.59 2 10
2 Megan Costanzo JR North Central (Ill.) 17:46.06 2 8
3 Stephanie Sanders JR Illinois-Chicago 18:11.44 2 6
4 Lauren Lindholm JR Illinois-Chicago 18:25.92 2 5
5 Anne Crotteau SR Illinois Tech 19:16.15 2 4
6 Lindsay Rogers SO Wis.-Parkside 19:25.76 2 3
7 Haley Thorpe SO Wis.-Parkside 19:25.79 2 2
8 Lizzie Deutsch SO Illinois-Chicago 19:36.10 2 1
9 Elizabeth Soper SO Olivet Nazarene 19:43.80 2
10 Michelle Borycki FR Illinois-Chicago 19:46.28 2
11 Antoinette Fiore JR North Central (Ill.) 20:00.20 2
12 Nicole Maier SO Olivet Nazarene 20:01.70 2
13 Yesenia Nunez SO North Central (Ill.) 20:10.69 1
14 Ashley Oosterhouse SO Olivet Nazarene 20:58.10 2
15 Lori Delfin SO Harper College 21:08.10 1
16 Krista Peterson FR Judson 21:14.65 1
17 Rebecca Bell JR Illinois Tech 21:35.96 1
18 Heather Halverson FR Olivet Nazarene 21:39.55 1
19 Sydney Couch FR Olivet Nazarene 21:55.74 1
20 Katherine Saunders FR Olivet Nazarene 22:10.82 1
21 Stephani LaCasse SO Olivet Nazarene 22:46.43 1
22 Annette Herrera JR Calumet-St. Joseph 22:48.63 2
23 Stephani LaCasse SO Olivet Nazarene 23:03.04 2
24 Catherine Wright SO Olivet Nazarene 23:12.71 1
25 Sarah Ganster SO Olivet Nazarene 23:42.21 1
DNF Veronica Tovar JR Chicago State NT 1
SCR Tamara Lifka FR DuPage NT 1
SCR Greta Zola SO Illinois Tech NT 1
SCR Genevieve Johanet FR Illinois-Chicago NT 1
SCR Catlyn Walker SO Robert Morris (Ill.) NT 1
SCR Gina Narcisi FR Roosevelt NT 1
SCR Nicole Gorton JR U. of Chicago NT 1
SCR Jenny Blazic FR U. of Chicago NT 1
SCR Khia Kurtenbach FR U. of Chicago NT 1
SCR Emma Preston FR U. of Chicago NT 1
SCR Annette Herrera JR Calumet-St. Joseph NT 1
SCR Veronica Tovar JR Chicago State NT 2
SCR Bethany Pilat JR Olivet Nazarene NT 2
SCR Kelsey Dunn FR U. of Chicago NT 2
SCR Maya Lewinsohn JR U. of Chicago NT 2
SCR Annie Marsden SR U. of Chicago NT 2
SCR Claire Costelloe FR U. of Chicago NT 2
SCR Madison Hetzner SO U. of Chicago NT 2
SCR Elsie Rehberg SO Wis.-Parkside NT 2

College Women 4 x 400 Meter Relay
=====================================================================
Team Time Wind H# Pts
———————————————————————
1 Illinois-Chicago A 4:14.76 NWI 1 10
1) Paige Crawford 2) Rebecca Zaiter
3) Brittany Schwarz 4) Brittany
2 North Central (Ill.) A 4:31.30 NWI 1 8
1) Kaitlin Knowles 2) Priscilla Colon
3) Mayson Whipple 4) Mayson
3 Judson A 4:36.52 NWI 1 6
1) Victoria Dietsch 2) Marilyn McDougall
3) Jeslaine Thompson 4) Jeslaine Thompson
4 Harper College A 5:07.43 NWI 1 5
1) Shayan Dussard 2) Samantha Soriano
3) Stephanie Chaires 4) Stephanie Chaires

College Women 10000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Paige Skorseth SO DePaul 37:24.17 10
2 Jaime Hershfang JR Lewis 37:35.39 8
3 Anna Bos SR Trinity Christian 38:37.68 6
4 Amanda Cortese SO North Central (Ill.) 38:55.34 5
5 Stephanie Huwe JR Elmhurst 41:28.56 4
6 Tatiana Arturo SO Benedictine (Ill.) 41:41.22 3
7 Samantha Stanley JR Carthage 42:00.31 2
8 Leah VanTol JR Trinity Christian 42:27.59 1
DNS Miranda Gomez SO North Park NT

College Women Discus Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Amy Blucker JR Olivet Nazarene 45.95m 3 10
41.04 NM 45.95 NM 41.06 NM
2 Tyra Bickham SO Northern Illinois 43.26m 3 8
43.26 NM 38.20 42.72 42.70 NM
3 Corinne Franz SO DePaul 42.84m 3 6
42.63 NM NM NM 42.84 NM
4 Carlie Vannatta FR Olivet Nazarene 42.38m 2 5
NM 42.38 NM NM NM NM
5 Jazmyne Durrah SR DePaul 41.21m 3 4
NM 40.80 41.04 NM NM 41.21
6 Hannah Gee SO Olivet Nazarene 40.70m 3 3
39.75 40.04 40.70 NM NM 40.00
7 Valerie Johnson FR Olivet Nazarene 39.52m 2 2
39.27 NM NM 31.35 32.67 39.52
8 Reecie Dern SR U. of Chicago 39.00m 3 1
36.73 39.00 34.32 NM 33.78 33.58
9 Desirae Ranberg JR Illinois-Chicago 38.76m 2
38.76 36.33 38.74 37.22 NM NM
10 Ashley Sicard FR Northern Illinois 37.68m 2
31.12 31.71 37.68
11 Jennifer Donnell FR Judson 36.39m 2
36.39 36.37 NM
12 Raven Kelly SO DuPage 35.54m 2
34.78 30.71 35.54
13 Nkemdilim Nwaokolo JR U. of Chicago 35.02m 3
NM NM 35.02
14 Amanda Piche SR DePaul 34.76m 2
NM 34.76 NM
15 Kedryn Orrison SR North Central (Ill.) 34.33m 1
NM 34.33 NM
16 Ebony Stallworth SR North Central (Ill.) 32.41m 3
NM NM 32.41
17 Monica Smith JR North Central (Ill.) 31.25m 1
NM 31.25 NM
18 Kelly Wood SR U. of Chicago 30.37m 1
NM 30.37 28.76
19 Kilee Hoffman JR Judson 29.54m 1
26.91 27.89 29.54
20 Ade Ayoola FR U. of Chicago 28.67m 1
26.68 NM 28.67
21 Kayla Etherton SO North Central (Ill.) 24.60m 1
24.60 NM NM
22 Brianna Koning FR Illinois Tech 22.09m 1
NM 21.93 22.09
23 Vanessa Arraiz Rada FR Illinois Tech 21.52m 1
NM 21.52 20.83
24 Khadijah Nesbitt FR Illinois Tech 19.12m 1
19.12 NM NM
DNS Alisha Barnaby JR Judson ND 2
DNS Erin Scott SR Northern Illinois ND 2
DNS Sidra Sherrill SR Northern Illinois ND 3

College Women High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Michaela Dwyer SR Northern Illinois 1.63m 10
1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
P P P P O O XO XXX
2 Anne-Lorraine Brown FR Olivet Nazarene 1.58m 7
1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
P P P O O O XXX
2 Chennel Palmer FR Northern Illinois 1.58m 7
1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
P P P P O O XXX
4 Kelsey Kirk JR North Central (Ill.) 1.58m 5
1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
P P P O XO O XXX
5 Jordan Flowers SR North Central (Ill.) 1.58m 4
1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
P P P O O XO XXX
6 Hannah Kyle FR Judson 1.43m 3
1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48
P O O XXX
7 Cailyn Howard FR Chicago State 1.38m 2
1.33 1.38 1.43
O O XXX

College Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Lina Baker SR North Central (Ill.) 54.91m 2 10
53.07 53.46 50.92 51.51 NM 54.91
2 Amy Blucker JR Olivet Nazarene 49.17m 2 8
49.17 NM NM 41.81 NM NM
3 Megan Malone JR Benedictine (Ill.) 48.32m 2 6
48.32 NM NM 41.82 NM 45.05
4 Erin Scott SR Northern Illinois 48.12m 2 5
NM 46.51 42.71 48.12 NM P
5 Nkemdilim Nwaokolo JR U. of Chicago 46.57m 2 4
46.57 NM 45.17 NM NM NM
6 Raven Kelly SO DuPage 45.58m 2 3
45.58 43.23 42.46 42.89 NM 42.74
7 Kayla Etherton SO North Central (Ill.) 43.92m 2 2
NM NM 43.92 NM NM 36.64
8 Valerie Johnson FR Olivet Nazarene 41.22m 1 1
41.22 NM NM NM 36.82 NM
9 Alisha Barnaby JR Judson 40.31m 2
NM 40.31 NM NM 38.09 NM
10 Desirae Ranberg JR Illinois-Chicago 38.71m 2
38.71 NM NM
11 Kelly Wood SR U. of Chicago 36.01m 2
NM 36.01 NM
12 Reecie Dern SR U. of Chicago 35.76m 1
31.18 35.76 35.14
13 Lauren Burish JR Benedictine (Ill.) 35.57m 1
34.97 35.57 NM
14 Hannah Gee SO Olivet Nazarene 35.13m 2
NM 35.13 NM
15 Monica Smith JR North Central (Ill.) 33.91m 1
33.91 NM NM
16 Kilee Hoffman JR Judson 32.05m 1
31.42 32.05 30.38
17 Dominique Martin SR Chicago State 31.67m 1
31.67 30.84 30.91
18 Rachel Jones FR Wis.-Parkside 31.15m 1
NM 29.71 31.15
19 Allison Shulski JR North Central (Ill.) 31.08m 1
NM 31.08 NM
20 Kess Ryan FR Wis.-Parkside 24.96m 1
24.96 NM NM
DNS Jazmyne Durrah SR DePaul ND 2
NM Shayan Dussard FR Harper College ND 1
NM NM NM
NM Joslyn Nicholson FR Harper College ND 1
NM NM NM
NM Carlie Vannatta FR Olivet Nazarene ND 1
NM NM NM
NM Leah Kloss FR Harper College ND 2
NM NM P

College Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Hayley Falzarano JR North Central (Ill.) 35.81m 2 10
33.93 NM 35.57 35.81 33.24 33.33
2 Kylie Bradley SO Olivet Nazarene 32.92m 2 8
32.92 29.89 31.36 26.06 27.36 32.71
3 Kilee Hoffman JR Judson 31.82m 2 6
30.09 30.56 31.82 28.93 NM 25.23
4 Kayla Etherton SO North Central (Ill.) 30.26m 2 5
24.13 30.26 28.87 27.65 NM 26.90
5 Kedryn Orrison SR North Central (Ill.) 28.25m 1 4
24.45 NM 28.25 28.23 26.74 NM 28.25
6 Emily Dierking SR North Central (Ill.) 26.49m 2 3
26.49 NM 25.80 22.82 NM NM
7 Rachel Jones FR Wis.-Parkside 26.21m 1 2
17.07 21.94 24.08 21.73 21.43 26.21
8 Nicki Palermo JR U. of Chicago 25.34m 2 1
NM NM 25.34 23.09 P P
9 Olivia Cattau FR U. of Chicago 22.85m 1
22.73 22.85 22.41 P P P
10 Christine Healy SR U. of Chicago 18.59m 1
16.30 18.59 14.49
11 Morgan St. Aubin JR Olivet Nazarene 18.23m 1
NM NM 18.23
12 Vanessa Arraiz Rada FR Illinois Tech 18.08m 1
18.08 15.43 16.77
13 Kess Ryan FR Wis.-Parkside 17.05m 1
13.32 10.69 17.05
14 Kelly Wood SR U. of Chicago 16.90m 1
NM NM 16.90
15 Alison Bos SO Wis.-Parkside 11.14m 1
10.84 7.18 11.14
DNS Leah Kloss FR Harper College ND 2
SCR Jasmine Wilson FR Northern Illinois ND 2
DNS Michaela Dwyer SR Northern Illinois ND 2

College Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Taquoya Jones FR Chicago State 5.39m -0.80 2 10
5.39 4.99 5.08 NM NM P
2 Ariel Gibbs SO Illinois-Chicago 5.21m -3.40 2 8
5.02 5.21 P NM P P
3 Alex Schad SR Northern Illinois 5.15m 0.00 2 6
5.15 4.62 5.01 NM 4.71 NM
4 Miranda Rorer JR North Central (Ill.) 5.05m 0.40 2 5
NM NM 5.05 P P P
5 Olivia Casey SR Olivet Nazarene 5.03m 0.00 2 4
4.98 4.89 4.88 NM 5.03 4.78
6 Kylie Bradley SO Olivet Nazarene 4.96m -1.60 2 3
F 4.96 4.95 P P P
7 Pam Yu SR U. of Chicago 4.87m -0.30 2 2
NM NM 4.87 NM 4.46 P
8 Erin Farley FR Olivet Nazarene 4.78m -2.40 2 1
4.78 NM 4.61 NM 4.77 4.10
9 Brittny Olson SR North Central (Ill.) 4.76m 1.60 1
NM 4.76 NM
10 Vivian Barclay FR U. of Chicago 4.71m -0.60 1
4.62 4.71 4.59
11 Colleen Krawczykowski SO Northern Illinois 4.56m -6.10 2
NM 4.56 NM
12 Kaile Briza JR North Central (Ill.) 4.34m 0.20 1
4.34 4.17 P
13 Denisha Pettis SR Chicago State 4.33m -0.20 1
NM 4.33 NM
14 Erin Romito SR Illinois-Chicago 4.17m -0.90 1
3.69 4.17 NM
15 Brooke Jackson FR Calumet-St. Joseph 4.13m -1.60 1
4.13 NM 3.91
16 Jaquelle Rowell FR Illinois Tech 4.13m -1.00 1
NM NM 4.13
NM Olivia Clink SO U. of Chicago ND 1
NM NM NM

College Women Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Anna Stiker SR Olivet Nazarene 3.50m 10
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60
P P P P P XO P XXO XXX
2 Kristin Beatty SO Olivet Nazarene 3.35m 8
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P XXO XXO O XXX
3 Emily Reader SR Olivet Nazarene 3.20m 6
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P P O P XXX
4 Lana Mattice FR DuPage 2.75m 5
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
XO XO O XXX
5 Angel Fluet FR U. of Chicago 2.75m 4
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
O O XXO P
6 Michelle Laygo FR Illinois-Chicago 2.60m 3
2.45 2.60 2.75
O XO XXX
7 Mackenzie Smith JR U. of Chicago 2.45m 2
2.45 2.60
XXO XXX

College Women Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Amy Blucker JR Olivet Nazarene 14.90m 2 10
14.01 14.41 14.90 14.02 NM 14.53
2 Sidra Sherrill SR Northern Illinois 14.17m 2 8
NM NM 13.47 13.47 14.11 14.17
3 Erin Scott SR Northern Illinois 13.94m 2 6
13.35 13.52 13.39 13.35 13.59 13.94
4 Ebony Stallworth SR North Central (Ill.) 13.87m 2 5
13.68 13.87 13.58 13.06 NM 13.40
5 Tyra Bickham SO Northern Illinois 13.38m 2 4
13.12 13.11 NM 13.00 13.18 13.38
6 Raven Kelly SO DuPage 13.15m 2 3
13.10 12.58 13.15 12.62 12.84 12.59
7 Jazmyne Durrah SR DePaul 13.01m 2 2
12.92 12.87 12.56 NM NM 13.01
8 Jennifer Donnell FR Judson 12.56m 2 1
12.50 12.56 12.29 12.24 12.07 12.33
9 Alisha Barnaby JR Judson 11.75m 2
11.23 11.75 NM 10.80 NM 11.47
10 Corinne Franz SO DePaul 11.73m 2
11.73 11.47 11.19
11 Valerie Johnson FR Olivet Nazarene 11.62m 1
11.62 10.86 NM
12 Hannah Gee SO Olivet Nazarene 11.49m 1
10.86 11.49 11.42
13 Ashley Sicard FR Northern Illinois 11.28m 1
11.15 10.95 11.28
14 Carlie Vannatta FR Olivet Nazarene 10.95m 1
NM 10.95 10.82
15 Ade Ayoola FR U. of Chicago 10.92m 1
10.62 9.45 10.92
16 Reecie Dern SR U. of Chicago 10.80m 1
10.12 10.80 10.26
17 Rachel Jones FR Wis.-Parkside 10.79m 1
NM 10.01 10.79
18 Kayla Etherton SO North Central (Ill.) 10.62m 1
10.56 10.00 10.62
19 Kilee Hoffman JR Judson 9.29m 1
NM 9.26 9.29
20 Allison Shulski JR North Central (Ill.) 9.05m 1
NM 9.05 8.89
21 Brianna Koning FR Illinois Tech 7.81m 1
7.60 7.81 7.77
22 Khadijah Nesbitt FR Illinois Tech 7.79m 1
7.39 6.52 7.79
23 Tochukwu Akujieze SO Chicago State 6.34m 2
4.13 6.34 5.73

College Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Joslyn Nicholson FR Harper College 10.91m NWI 10
10.91 10.53 10.48 9.99 NM 10.02
2 Chennel Palmer FR Northern Illinois 10.38m NWI 8
3 Taquoya Jones FR Chicago State 10.36m NWI 6
9.98 10.36 P 9.92 NM NM
4 Leyvonne Thaxton FR DuPage 10.21m NWI 5
10.21 10.18 9.77 NM NM 9.18
5 Maria Gomez JR Olivet Nazarene 10.06m NWI 4
9.52 10.06 9.72 9.68 9.52 9.33
6 Alex Schad SR Northern Illinois 9.84m NWI 3
9.43 NM 9.81 9.73 9.84 9.36
NM Carli Benson SO Illinois-Chicago ND

College Men 10000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Dylan Creger JR Olivet Nazarene 32:11.84 10
2 Ryan Mamerow SR North Central (Ill.) 32:44.99 8
3 Steven Sismelich FR North Central (Ill.) 32:45.45 6
4 Argeni Bailon FR North Central (Ill.) 32:50.33 5
5 James Weissensel JR Lewis 33:05.44 4
6 Samuel Marcuccelli SO North Central (Ill.) 33:21.02 3
7 Connor Oats FR North Central (Ill.) 33:30.53 2
8 Emil Kozakiewicz FR Harper College 34:24.94 1
9 Andrew Huff FR Chicago State 34:30.23
10 Mark Bohdan JR Trinity Christian 34:31.74
11 Steve McEvilly SO DePaul 34:59.69
12 Sam Venezia SO Benedictine (Ill.) 35:33.48
13 Mark Martinez SR Benedictine (Ill.) 37:46.93
DNF Andrew Cowen SR Olivet Nazarene NT

College Men 4×800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Olivet Nazarene A 7:57.59 10
1) Mitchell Dale 2) Brandon Divan
3) David Powers 4) David
2 Illinois-Chicago A 7:58.25 8
1) Alex Bashqawi 2) Gunnar Sterne
3) Ahmed Osman 4) Ahmed
3 DePaul A 8:12.40 6
1) Eddie McDaniel 2) Chris Korabik
3) Joe Atria 4) Aaron Harris
4 DuPage A 8:12.43 5
1) Michael Kinfe 2) Erik Greenwell
3) Randy Dziak 4) Ben
5 North Central (Ill.) A 8:12.97 4
1) Joseph Kirby 2) James McQuality
3) Isaac Rigel 4) Nick Radtke
6 Judson A 8:29.01 3
1) Derrick Pavoni 2) Caleb Fletcher
3) Dietrich Heiss 4) Deitrich Heiss
7 Calumet-St. Joseph A 8:37.02 2
1) Kyle Brown 2) Nick
College Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Kyle Hauser SO Illinois-Chicago 9:40.45 10
2 Renat Zalov SR U. of Chicago 9:40.77 8
3 KJ Matuszak JR Wis.-Parkside 9:44.45 6
4 Dan O’Keefe FR North Central (Ill.) 9:49.13 5
5 Brixton Rill SO Illinois-Chicago 9:52.78 4
6 Ian Lofgren SR Olivet Nazarene 9:55.34 3
7 Juliano Lodi SR North Central (Ill.) 9:58.80 2
8 Jason Reynolds SO Olivet Nazarene 10:03.85 1
9 David Santana FR North Central (Ill.) 10:06.25
10 Reagen Dykhouse SO Olivet Nazarene 10:09.11
11 Gabe Poser SO Wis.-Parkside 10:15.60
12 Adam Brauer FR Harper College 10:52.77
13 Matthew Kachlik SR North Central (Ill.) 11:13.36
14 Omar Alhayek FR Harper College 11:43.90
DNS Roger Malonda FR Calumet-St. Joseph NT
DNS Ronald Milbocker JR Olivet Nazarene NT

College Men 4×100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Olivet Nazarene A 42.14 10
1) Thomas Zidek 2) Jared Carl
3) Jonathan Hutchison 4) Jonathan
2 DuPage A 42.78 8
1) Nkemjika Nwosu 2) Kyle Gregory
3) Kenneth Anderson 4) Kenneth Anderson
3 Calumet-St. Joseph A 42.97 6
1) Joseph Curtis 2) Phillip Thompson
3) Phillip 4)
4 Harper College A 43.78 5
1) Tyler Block 2) Eric Theis
3) John Walker 4) John
5 Chicago State A 43.93 4
1) Kory Jackson 2) Landis Houston
3) Khalil Tookes 4) Khalil
6 Illinois Tech A 46.80 3
1) Norikazu Honda 2) Demis Thomas
3) Karim El Miari 4) Lu
DQ U. of Chicago A NT
1) Nate Downey 2) Patrick LeFevre
3) Jason Chao 4) Jason

College Men 1500 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Ken Hoffman JR North Central (Ill.) 3:57.17 4 10
2 Alex Bashqawi FR Illinois-Chicago 3:58.79 4 8
3 Ryan Bartell SR North Central (Ill.) 3:58.90 4 6
4 Matt Muth SR North Central (Ill.) 3:59.14 4 5
5 Alex Campanella SO DePaul 3:59.95 4 4
6 Ron Hedman SR Wis.-Parkside 3:59.96 4 3
7 DeShaunte Lewis SR Chicago State 4:02.68 4 2
8 Nicholas Nielsen SO U. of Chicago 4:03.20 4 1
9 Troy Cunningham SR Wis.-Parkside 4:03.71 4
10 Omar Gomez SO North Central (Ill.) 4:07.13 4
11 Patrick Niyork SO Wis.-Parkside 4:07.66 1
12 AJ Laskowske JR North Central (Ill.) 4:08.43 3
13 Tom Hedman JR Wis.-Parkside 4:13.67 3
14 Lucas Beltran JR Illinois-Chicago 4:13.92 4
15 James Rizzo SO North Central (Ill.) 4:14.68 4
16 Jordy Arriaga FR Harper College 4:15.63 3
17 Regen Hatcher SO DePaul 4:16.10 3
18 DiJon Smith SO Chicago State 4:16.49 3
19 John Majerus SO Harper College 4:17.64 2
20 Corey Okinaka SO U. of Chicago 4:20.41 2
21 Andrew Huff FR Chicago State 4:20.87 2
22 Blake Elmer FR Olivet Nazarene 4:20.97 2
23 Nicholas Aeppel SR U. of Chicago 4:21.90 3
24 Quentin Shipley SO Illinois Tech 4:23.91 2
25 Juan Barajas SO Harper College 4:24.22 2
26 James Ryan FR DePaul 4:30.89 3
27 Fabian Ocampo FR Robert Morris (Ill.) 4:32.67 2
28 Justin Fowich FR DuPage 4:34.57 2
29 Douglas Houston FR DuPage 4:34.76 2
30 Jeff Potat SO Calumet-St. Joseph 4:38.40 3
31 Joel Lynn SR Olivet Nazarene 4:38.41 3
32 Matthew King FR Calumet-St. Joseph 4:38.86 1
33 Cullen Anderson FR Judson 4:39.59 1
34 Jesus Medina FR Robert Morris (Ill.) 4:41.42 2
35 John Bowen FR Judson 4:54.50 1
36 Sebastian Ramirez SO Harper College 4:57.11 2
37 Wallace Muhammad FR Illinois Tech 5:00.99 1
38 Bryan Cherry SO Judson 5:08.62 1
39 David Kolodziejski FR Oakton CC 5:16.37 1
40 Ervin Ruiz SO Oakton CC 5:21.13 1
41 Jared Escobar SO Judson 5:22.96 1
DNS Roger Malonda FR Calumet-St. Joseph NT 1
SCR Peter Kreuch FR U. of Chicago NT 3
College Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Bobby Cooks FR Aurora 15.01 -2.20 1
2 Zion Mason SO North Central (Ill.) 15.36 -2.20 1
3 Adam Lundquist JR North Central (Ill.) 15.39 -1.30 2
4 Landis Houston SO Chicago State 15.84 -1.30 2 .831
5 Maciej Markiewicz FR Illinois-Chicago 15.84 -1.30 2 .840
6 Patrick LeFevre FR U. of Chicago 16.10 -2.20 1
7 Will Ackerman FR U. of Chicago 16.19 -2.20 1
8 Caleb Parsons JR Olivet Nazarene 16.55q -1.30 2
9 Matt Starasinich FR Illinois-Chicago 16.74 -2.20 1
10 Daniel Lim JR Roosevelt 16.92 -2.20 1
11 Matthew Rosado JR Calumet-St. Joseph 17.57 -1.30 2
12 Quentin Patten FR Robert Morris (Ill.) 17.81 -2.20 1
DNS Taylor Coleman SO Aurora NT -1.30 2

College Men 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Bobby Cooks FR Aurora 14.64 -2.90 10
2 Adam Lundquist JR North Central (Ill.) 15.24 -2.90 8
3 Patrick LeFevre FR U. of Chicago 15.41 -2.90 6
4 Zion Mason SO North Central (Ill.) 15.58 -2.90 5
5 Landis Houston SO Chicago State 15.65 -2.90 4
6 Maciej Markiewicz FR Illinois-Chicago 15.88 -2.90 3
7 Will Ackerman FR U. of Chicago 16.24 -2.90 2
College Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Jalen Griffin SO Harper College 10.95 1.90 5
2 Ricky Owens FR DuPage 11.09 0.10 3
3 Joseph Curtis SO Calumet-St. Joseph 11.11q 0.10 3
4 Tyler Whittler SO Chicago State 11.12 0.50 2 .120
4 Dawayne Dickson JR Calumet-St. Joseph 11.12 0.70 4 .120
6 Matt Kubik SR Illinois-Chicago 11.15 1.90 5
7 Jonathan Hutchison JR Olivet Nazarene 11.16 0.10 3
8 Kory Jackson JR Chicago State 11.19 0.50 2
9 Thomas Zidek JR Olivet Nazarene 11.31 0.70 4
10 Giovanni Young FR Robert Morris (Ill.) 11.37 0.10 3
11 Michael Graham SR Illinois-Chicago 11.38 0.70 4
12 Jake Romeo JR U. of Chicago 11.40 -2.50 1
13 Kenneth Anderson FR DuPage 11.42 -2.50 1
14 Brandon Baker SO Olivet Nazarene 11.44 0.50 2
15 John Walker SO Harper College 11.50 0.50 2 .500
15 Zachary Jenkins JR U. of Chicago 11.50 1.90 5 .500
17 Ben Nordman FR North Central (Ill.) 11.51 -2.50 1
18 Jason Chao FR U. of Chicago 11.61 1.90 5
19 Ray Tolentino FR Illinois-Chicago 11.65 0.10 3
20 Mark Vear JR North Central (Ill.) 11.70 0.50 2
21 Kevin Dix SO Calumet-St. Joseph 11.80 1.90 5
22 Abraham Oshipitan JR North Central (Ill.) 11.83 -2.50 1
23 Moorer Trumain FR Robert Morris (Ill.) 11.84 -2.50 1
24 Tyjuan Swain FR DuPage 11.91 -2.50 1
25 Sam Fitch SO North Central (Ill.) 11.94 0.70 4
26 Norikazu Honda FR Illinois Tech 12.03 0.70 4
27 Tyler Donahoe FR Calumet-St. Joseph 12.10 0.50 2
28 Michael Stinson FR Robert Morris (Ill.) 12.19 1.90 5
29 Lu Yang FR Illinois Tech 12.20 0.50 2
30 Kameron Bourne SO Chicago State 12.43 1.90 5
31 Tom Zhang SO U. of Chicago 12.60 -2.50 1
32 Sharuk Majid FR Illinois Tech 13.02 0.70 4

College Men 100 Meter Dash Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Jalen Griffin SO Harper College 10.93 0.00 10
2 Dawayne Dickson JR Calumet-St. Joseph 10.94 0.00 8
3 Tyler Whittler SO Chicago State 10.96 0.00 6
4 Ricky Owens FR DuPage 10.97 0.00 5
5 Matt Kubik SR Illinois-Chicago 11.08 0.00 4
6 Jake Romeo JR U. of Chicago 11.15 0.00 3
7 Kory Jackson JR Chicago State 11.44 0.00 2
FS Joseph Curtis SO Calumet-St. Joseph NT 0.00

College Men 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Alvin Best FR Olivet Nazarene 49.65 4 10
2 Daniel Spaccapaniccia FR North Central (Ill.) 49.76 5 8
3 Donnie Wilson JR Wis.-Parkside 50.22 5 6
4 Mustapha Olaoye SR North Central (Ill.) 50.48 5 5
5 Tom Rohn JR Judson 50.72 5 4
6 Alex Hunt SO Olivet Nazarene 50.77 5 3
7 Josh Martin SO North Central (Ill.) 50.85 5 2
8 Matt Grider FR Illinois-Chicago 51.03 4 1
9 Cyrus French JR Judson 51.30 4
10 Austin Holton JR Olivet Nazarene 51.53 4
11 Jeff Britton FR Olivet Nazarene 51.61 4
12 Aaron Murray FR Calumet-St. Joseph 51.63 4
13 Nick Barango SO Calumet-St. Joseph 52.63 4
14 Kyle Gregory SO DuPage 52.84 3
15 Marek Kowal SO Illinois-Chicago 52.99 2
16 Ben Buchheim-Jurrison SR U. of Chicago 53.25 3
17 Dolapo Ogunsami FR Illinois Tech 53.66 3
18 Kanon Mosley FR Calumet-St. Joseph 53.71 2
19 Celso Ramos FR Illinois-Chicago 53.99 3
20 Jatan Anand SO U. of Chicago 54.10 1
21 Liam Ward JR U. of Chicago 54.54 1
22 Dietrich Heiss FR Judson 54.93 1
23 Elijah Bobell SO Judson 56.25 1
24 Adam Alaraj FR Oakton CC 57.17 2
25 Karim El Miari FR Illinois Tech 57.91 2
26 Sebastian Akarmann JR U. of Chicago 58.84 2
DNF Zach Kirby SO North Central (Ill.) NT 5

College Men 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Jake Runnion FR North Central (Ill.) 1:54.97 4 10
2 Richie Ruske SR North Central (Ill.) 1:55.40 4 8
3 Gunnar Sterne SR Illinois-Chicago 1:55.96 4 6
4 Jeremy Lozano FR DePaul 1:56.70 3 5
5 Jacob Amiri FR U. of Chicago 1:56.77 4 4
6 Sean Wagner JR Wis.-Parkside 1:56.88 4 3
7 Ron Hedman SR Wis.-Parkside 1:57.23 4 2
8 Yahir Hernandez FR Wis.-Parkside 1:58.62 4 1
9 Chris Korabik FR DePaul 1:58.75 3
10 DeShaunte Lewis SR Chicago State 1:59.12 3
11 Troy Cunningham SR Wis.-Parkside 1:59.56 4
12 Alex Hottle SO Olivet Nazarene 1:59.98 3
13 Ryan Bartell SR North Central (Ill.) 2:00.29 3
14 Michael Kinfe FR DuPage 2:00.43 2
15 Alex Amaya SR DePaul 2:01.72 4
16 Tyler Gabriele FR Olivet Nazarene 2:02.14 2
17 Camren Rohman SO North Central (Ill.) 2:02.26 3
18 Travis Lewis SO Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:02.61 2
19 Jordy Arriaga FR Harper College 2:02.66 3
20 Charles Blackhawk SO Chicago State 2:03.25 2
21 Todd Brady SR Roosevelt 2:03.27 3
22 Jeremy Ferguson SO U. of Chicago 2:03.34 3
23 Erik Greenwell SO DuPage 2:04.13 2
24 Junius Matlock SO Harper College 2:05.03 1
25 Matthew Montgomery SO Olivet Nazarene 2:05.25 2
26 Sam Wilner FR Olivet Nazarene 2:05.48 2
27 Mitch Mallary JR Judson 2:06.61 1
28 Kyle Brown FR Calumet-St. Joseph 2:07.28 1
29 Xavier Alva SO Illinois Tech 2:07.47 1
30 Deonta Pittman FR Calumet-St. Joseph 2:07.83 2
31 Marek Kowal SO Illinois-Chicago 2:08.38 2
32 Caleb Fletcher FR Judson 2:09.01 1
33 David Prchal SR Chicago State 2:09.45 2
34 Derrick Pavoni FR Judson 2:10.14 1
35 John Majerus SO Harper College 2:10.68 2
36 Tai Pai SO U. of Chicago 2:12.44 1
37 Doug Cavazos FR DuPage 2:14.52 1
38 Isaac Gewarges FR Illinois Tech 2:16.83 1
39 James Mills FR Calumet-St. Joseph 2:20.97 1

College Men 400 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Jarvis Hill FR DePaul 53.97 3 10
2 Derek Nelson SR North Central (Ill.) 54.07 3 8
3 Maciej Markiewicz FR Illinois-Chicago 55.42 3 6
4 Obi Wamuo FR U. of Chicago 56.34 3 5
5 Caleb Parsons JR Olivet Nazarene 57.16 3 4
6 Ryan Manzuk JR U. of Chicago 57.55 3 3
7 Alex Bailey SO Illinois-Chicago 57.89 2 2 .881
8 Matt Starasinich FR Illinois-Chicago 57.89 2 1 .887
9 Matthew Rosado JR Calumet-St. Joseph 59.11 1
10 Benjamin Bard JR North Central (Ill.) 59.47 2
11 Ethan Hill SO DuPage 59.58 2
12 Brendon Shanks SO Calumet-St. Joseph 1:00.05 3
13 Eric Theis FR Harper College 1:00.29 1
14 Matt Oliva FR Olivet Nazarene 1:00.88 1
15 Ricardo Ruano FR Harper College 1:02.78 2
16 Cody Harper JR Olivet Nazarene 1:02.81 3
17 Jack Liang SO U. of Chicago 1:03.59 2
18 Daniel Lim JR Roosevelt 1:05.67 1
DNF Max Milkey FR Chicago State NT 1

College Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Zach Gordon SO Olivet Nazarene 21.78 1.30 6 10
2 Deion Carter SO Robert Morris (Ill.) 22.25 1.30 6 8
3 Tyler Whittler SO Chicago State 22.34 1.30 6 6
4 Dawayne Dickson JR Calumet-St. Joseph 22.44 0.90 5 5
5 Jalen Griffin SO Harper College 22.62 1.30 6 4
6 Matt Kubik SR Illinois-Chicago 22.68 1.30 6 3
7 Joseph Curtis SO Calumet-St. Joseph 22.73 0.90 5 2
8 Jonathan Hutchison JR Olivet Nazarene 22.74 0.90 5 1
9 Ben Nordman FR North Central (Ill.) 22.96 0.00 4
10 Thomas Zidek JR Olivet Nazarene 22.99 0.00 4
11 Abraham Oshipitan JR North Central (Ill.) 23.00 1.30 6
12 Nkemjika Nwosu FR DuPage 23.11 0.90 5
13 Michael Graham SR Illinois-Chicago 23.26 0.00 4
14 Jake Romeo JR U. of Chicago 23.31 1.30 6
15 Blake Wallace FR Calumet-St. Joseph 23.35 -2.60 3
16 Cyrus French JR Judson 23.47 0.00 4
17 Kenneth Anderson FR DuPage 23.54 -2.60 3
18 Ricky Owens FR DuPage 23.56 0.00 4
19 Jason Chao FR U. of Chicago 23.62 -2.60 3
20 Khalil Tookes SO Chicago State 23.71 0.00 4
21 Tom Rohn JR Judson 23.81 0.90 5
22 Justin Armstrong SR Wis.-Parkside 23.91 0.90 5
23 Celso Ramos FR Illinois-Chicago 24.00 -2.60 3
24 Adam Spaccapaniccia JR North Central (Ill.) 24.02 -2.60 3
25 Will Ackerman FR U. of Chicago 24.21 -2.00 1
26 Todd Brady SR Roosevelt 24.27 -2.60 3
27 Jatan Anand SO U. of Chicago 24.29 -2.60 3
28 Nick Dorsen FR Harper College 24.38 -2.00 1
29 Kevin Dix SO Calumet-St. Joseph 24.85 -0.90 2
30 Norikazu Honda FR Illinois Tech 24.94 -0.90 2
31 Mario Blanquel JR North Central (Ill.) 25.01 -0.90 2
32 Robert Trotter SO Harper College 25.23 -0.90 2
33 Ethan Hill SO DuPage 25.79 -2.00 1
34 Lu Yang FR Illinois Tech 25.99 -0.90 2
35 Richard Opara FR Illinois Tech 26.82 -2.00 1
36 Adam Alaraj FR Oakton CC 27.09 -0.90 2
37 David Kolodziejski FR Oakton CC 28.89 -2.00 1
38 Wayiti Kawasaier FR Illinois Tech 29.31 -2.00 1
39 Ervin Ruiz SO Oakton CC 31.58 -0.90 2

College Men 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Gareth Jones SO U. of Chicago 14:47.08 3 10
2 Michael Frasco JR U. of Chicago 14:59.86 3 8
3 Caleb Drake FR Olivet Nazarene 15:13.53 3 6
4 Kyle Staven SO Wis.-Parkside 15:15.99 3 5
5 Kevin On SR U. of Chicago 15:18.92 3 4
6 Will Cross SR Elmhurst 15:26.07 3 3
7 Eric Lindelsee SO Wis.-Parkside 15:30.27 3 2
8 Zade Kurdieh FR Illinois-Chicago 15:41.31 3 1
9 Miguel Garcia SR Wis.-Parkside 15:50.35 3
10 Eyal Hanfling SO U. of Chicago 15:51.35 3
11 Michael Shumaker SO U. of Chicago 16:03.58 3
12 Nicholas Borger SO Olivet Nazarene 16:11.05 3
13 Dru Rozewicki SO North Central (Ill.) 16:17.00 1
14 Nicholas Drendel JR North Central (Ill.) 16:18.97 2
15 Neel Patel SO Illinois-Chicago 16:19.15 3
16 Michael Stubna FR U. of Chicago 16:21.07 2
17 Nicholas Modlin JR Judson 16:33.42 2
18 Danny Headley SR North Central (Ill.) 16:35.56 1
19 Aaron Bao SO U. of Chicago 16:40.57 2
20 Jack Billings FR North Central (Ill.) 16:41.44 1
21 Zachary Herrera SO North Central (Ill.) 16:43.86 1
22 Alejandro Rosales FR North Central (Ill.) 16:44.77 1
23 Zach Hulliberger FR Olivet Nazarene 16:45.25 2
24 Brendan Remington FR Roosevelt 16:45.65 1
25 Robert Bruns FR Judson 16:46.76 1
26 Ben Popernik FR DuPage 16:52.17 2
27 Daniel Gustas FR Olivet Nazarene 16:59.64 2
28 Kyler Hu JR U. of Chicago 17:09.26 2
29 Miguel Flores SO Calumet-St. Joseph 17:12.07 2
30 Jacob Wiese FR Judson 17:14.89 2
31 Troy Harness SO Roosevelt 17:22.92 2
32 Ryan Hull JR Olivet Nazarene 17:24.08 1
33 Tyler Paton FR Harper College 17:26.29 1
34 Nicholas Woodward FR Olivet Nazarene 17:27.07 1
35 Chase Hall FR North Central (Ill.) 17:28.20 1
36 Matthew Mallary FR Judson 17:32.36 2
37 Sam Cooper JR Olivet Nazarene 18:09.16 1
38 Sam Sprunger JR Olivet Nazarene 18:39.37 1
39 Kevin O’Connor JR U. of Chicago 18:40.55 1
40 Allen Walker JR Calumet-St. Joseph 18:49.06 1
41 Neil Hanna FR Harper College 18:52.52 1
DNF Desmond Meyer FR Chicago State NT 1

College Men 4×400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 North Central (Ill.) A 3:19.19 10
1) Derek Nelson 2) Daniel Spaccapaniccia
3) Richie Ruske 4) Olaoye Mustapha
2 Olivet Nazarene A 3:23.16 8
1) Jeff Britton 2) Austin Holton
3) Alvin Best 4) Austin
3 DePaul A 3:25.03 6
1) Jarvis Hill 2) Jeremy Lozano
3) Alex Campanella 4)
4 U. of Chicago A 3:27.05 5
1) Nate Downey 2) Obi Wamuo
3) Benjamin Clark 4) Ryan
5 Calumet-St. Joseph A 3:27.62 4
1) Blake Wallace 2) Dawayne Dickson
3) Lathen Bendheim 4)
6 DuPage A 3:31.16 3
1) Randy Dziak 2) Michael Kinfe
3) Erik Greenwell 4) Kyle Gregory
7 Judson A 3:36.31 2
1) Tom Rohn 2) Derrick Pavoni
3) Cyrus French 4) Cyrus French
8 Harper College A 3:37.29 1
1) Tyler Block 2) Eric Theis
3) Lamont Griffin 4) Nick Barango
DePaul B NT
1) Eddie McDaniel

College Men Discus Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Jacob Armbrust JR Olivet Nazarene 54.02m 3 10
51.95 NM NM 53.87 NM 54.02
2 Mario Blanquel JR Wis.-Parkside 46.71m 3 8
42.43 46.71 44.46 41.97 NM 42.69
3 Christopher Aschemann SR Olivet Nazarene 46.18m 3 6
45.75 45.61 45.75 NM 46.18 NM
4 Zach Harman SO Illinois-Chicago 43.19m 3 5
43.19 42.30 NM 42.04 NM 40.80
5 Kyle Kling FR Wis.-Parkside 42.94m 3 4
NM 36.88 42.94 NM NM NM
6 Sebastian Vermaas SO DePaul 42.30m 3 3
38.62 42.30 41.05 NM 40.52 41.50
7 Nicholas Boesso JR North Central (Ill.) 42.06m 3 2
NM 41.79 42.06 NM NM 41.76
8 Andrew Maneval SO U. of Chicago 41.94m 3 1
41.94 38.45 NM 40.79 NM 38.80
9 Caleb Donaldson FR North Central (Ill.) 41.00m 3
39.00 36.89 41.00 37.91 NM NM
10 Luke Taccola FR Illinois-Chicago 40.92m 3
32.85 NM 40.92
11 Connor Grace SO North Central (Ill.) 40.71m 2
36.86 40.71 NM
12 Adam Lundquist JR North Central (Ill.) 40.64m 2
35.56 40.03 40.64
13 Joseph Yassin SO Illinois Tech 40.22m 3
38.67 40.22 NM
14 Travelle Smith FR DuPage 39.95m 1
36.91 39.95 38.40
15 Paul Fina FR DuPage 39.86m 3
39.86 NM 33.57
16 Tristan Coghill FR Olivet Nazarene 38.71m 2
34.67 38.71 NM
17 Edward Kustrubala FR DuPage 37.29m 1
NM 37.29 NM
18 Laith Kanan FR Harper College 37.23m 2
36.55 37.23 36.40
19 Vincent Laneve SR Judson 36.78m 3
36.78 34.64 NM
20 Dustin Feltner SO Wis.-Parkside 36.33m 1
NM NM 36.33
21 Ian Welsh SO DuPage 36.02m 2
32.90 33.90 36.02
22 Brad Walls SO Harper College 35.92m 2
34.37 35.92 35.85
23 Rodriguez Peter FR Robert Morris (Ill.) 35.45m 2
33.56 35.45 33.85
24 Brandon Dixon FR U. of Chicago 33.67m 2
NM NM 33.67
25 Nathan Massey SO U. of Chicago 33.19m 2
29.61 NM 33.19
26 David Foreman FR Illinois Tech 32.17m 1
30.26 32.17 30.51
27 Edwards Phillips FR Harper College 32.00m 1
31.16 NM 32.00
28 Grant Judson SO Olivet Nazarene 31.56m 1
30.90 NM 31.56
29 Elazar Chertow FR U. of Chicago 30.69m 1
29.29 30.69 27.86
30 Christian Saporiti SO Illinois-Chicago 28.80m 2
NM NM 28.80
31 Matthew Rosado JR Calumet-St. Joseph 24.45m 1
NM 22.92 24.45
32 Drew Talbot FR Judson 24.35m 1
NM 24.35 23.61
DNS TIM MILLER SO Calumet-St. Joseph ND 1
NM Kanon Mosley FR Calumet-St. Joseph ND 1
NM Michael Pajdzik SO Calumet-St. Joseph ND 2

College Men High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Femi Oyewole SR North Central (Ill.) 2.01m 10
171 176 181 186 191 196 201 206
P P P P O O XXO XXX
2 Adam Poklop FR North Central (Ill.) 2.01m 8
171 176 181 186 191 196 201 206
P P P O XXO XXO XXO XXX
3 Durrell McDonald JR DePaul 1.96m 6
171 176 181 186 191 196
P P P P XO XXO
4 Matt Stewart SO Calumet-St. Joseph 1.91m 5
171 176 181 186 191 196
P P P O O XXX
5 Maximilian Savinkov FR Robert Morris (Ill.) 1.91m 4
171 176 181 186 191 196
P P XXO XXO XO XXX
6 Kyle Olesen SO North Central (Ill.) 1.86m 3
171 176 181 186 191
P P O O XXX
7 Lamont Griffin FR Harper College 1.86m 2
171 176 181 186 191
P O XXO O XXX
8 Conner Stroud JR Olivet Nazarene 1.86m 1
171 176 181 186 191
P P P XXO XXX
9 Logan Wright FR DuPage 1.81m
171 176 181 186
P O O XXX
10 Troy Jackson JR Judson 1.81m
171 176 181 186
P P XXO XXX
11 Johnny Griffin SO Chicago State 1.76m
171 176 181
O O XXX
11 Stephen Galloway SO Judson 1.76m
171 176 181
O O XXX
DNS Scott Midgett SO DePaul NH
DNS Ryan Hutton SR Olivet Nazarene NH
SCR Semi Ajibola SR U. of Chicago NH
171 176 181 186
P P P XXX
NH Nick Dorsen FR Harper College NH
171 176
P XXX
NH Matt Starasinich FR Illinois-Chicago NH
171 176
P XXX

College Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Sebastian Vermaas SO DePaul 50.62m 2 10
48.83 NM 49.78 49.46 47.13 50.62
2 Joe DeMaegd JR Benedictine (Ill.) 49.70m 2 8
49.70 NM 49.43 49.28 48.96 NM
3 Eric Kennebrew SR Benedictine (Ill.) 47.65m 2 6
47.65 NM NM NM 46.16 NM
4 Christopher Aschemann SR Olivet Nazarene 45.91m 2 5
NM 45.91 NM NM NM NM
5 Dan Lowry SR North Central (Ill.) 44.02m 2 4
NM 44.02 NM NM 42.13 NM
6 Brandon Dixon FR U. of Chicago 43.32m 2 3
NM 43.32 38.70 NM 39.75 NM
7 Ian Welsh SO DuPage 43.20m 2 2
41.11 NM NM NM 43.20 NM
8 Dustin Feltner SO Wis.-Parkside 42.67m 2 1
NM 41.38 40.33 42.67 41.43 39.96
9 Zach Harman SO Illinois-Chicago 41.63m 1
41.63 NM 39.42 NM NM NM
10 Tristan Coghill FR Olivet Nazarene 40.19m 1
40.19 38.60 35.27
11 Laith Kanan FR Harper College 40.01m 1
37.85 40.01 NM
12 Andrew Maneval SO U. of Chicago 39.67m 2
39.67 37.86 NM
13 Nicholas Boesso JR North Central (Ill.) 38.63m 1
NM 38.63 NM
14 Kyle Kling FR Wis.-Parkside 38.32m 2
NM NM 38.32
15 Edwards Phillips FR Harper College 38.10m 1
38.10 36.02 34.87
16 Mario Blanquel JR Wis.-Parkside 36.60m 2
NM 36.11 36.60
17 Nathan Massey SO U. of Chicago 36.55m 2
36.55 36.51 NM
18 Grant Judson SO Olivet Nazarene 36.10m 1
36.10 35.59 34.92
19 Connor Grace SO North Central (Ill.) 28.96m 1
NM 28.96 NM
20 Michael Pajdzik SO Calumet-St. Joseph 28.83m 1
NM 28.83 NM
21 Drew Talbot FR Judson 28.63m 1
26.93 28.12 28.63
22 Vincent Laneve SR Judson 26.77m 1
NM 24.18 26.77
23 Elazar Chertow FR U. of Chicago 22.10m 1
20.91 22.10 20.74
NM TIM MILLER SO Calumet-St. Joseph ND 1
NM Luke Taccola FR Illinois-Chicago ND 1
NM NM NM
NM Caleb Donaldson FR North Central (Ill.) ND 1
NM NM NM
NM Brad Walls SO Harper College ND 2
NM NM NM
NM Christian Saporiti SO Illinois-Chicago ND 2
NM NM NM

College Men Javelin Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Nick Fridrich SR North Central (Ill.) 54.14m 2 10
51.97 54.14 NM 53.09 NM 49.91
2 Derek Nelson SR North Central (Ill.) 49.38m 2 8
49.38 46.81 45.27 48.50 43.95 45.60
3 Caleb Lundquist FR North Central (Ill.) 48.20m 2 6
41.72 NM 48.20 NM NM 42.99
4 Andrew Maneval SO U. of Chicago 45.16m 1 5
40.83 45.16 P P P P
5 Edward Kustrubala FR DuPage 44.93m 2 4
44.93 NM 42.94 40.34 40.47 NM
6 Phillip Norris SO North Central (Ill.) 42.61m 2 3
42.61 NM NM 38.83 40.78 37.64
7 Derek Booth SO Olivet Nazarene 42.43m 2 2
41.86 NM NM 40.64 40.81 42.43
8 Brandon Dixon FR U. of Chicago 41.44m 1 1
37.45 NM 41.44 35.40 NM NM
9 TIM MILLER SO Calumet-St. Joseph 39.19m 2
38.46 34.25 39.19 36.09 36.46 NM
10 Alvin Best FR Olivet Nazarene 38.95m 1
NM 38.95 NM
11 Justin Armstrong SR Wis.-Parkside 38.28m 1
38.28 36.32 NM
12 Laith Kanan FR Harper College 37.22m 2
30.33 36.63 37.22
13 David Foreman FR Illinois Tech 36.37m 1
31.83 32.00 36.37
14 Brad Walls SO Harper College 36.36m 2
36.36 NM NM
15 Patrick Callahan FR U. of Chicago 35.92m 1
NM 30.32 35.92
16 Edwards Phillips FR Harper College 32.64m 1
31.93 29.02 32.64
17 Matthew Rosado JR Calumet-St. Joseph 32.03m 1
32.03 30.68 NM
18 Tyler Donahoe FR Calumet-St. Joseph 30.95m 1
28.42 30.95 30.35
19 Kanon Mosley FR Calumet-St. Joseph 16.97m 1
16.97 16.91 14.71
DNS Eric Theis FR Harper College ND 1
DNS Nathan Massey SO U. of Chicago ND 1
DNS Nimrit Singh FR Wis.-Parkside ND 1
NM
DNS Tom Lindholm FR DePaul ND 2
DNS Joseph Yassin SO Illinois Tech ND 2
DNS Michael Graham SR Illinois-Chicago ND 2

College Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Kory Jackson JR Chicago State 7.13m 0.70 2 10
NM NM 6.42 6.90 7.04 7.13
2 Zach Gordon SO Olivet Nazarene 6.91m 1.50 2 8
NM 6.91 6.81 6.79 6.82 6.54
3 Elisha DeRamus JR Olivet Nazarene 6.91m 1.20 2 6
6.57 NM 6.91 6.53 NM P
4 Delano Harris-Samuels SO Olivet Nazarene 6.80m 0.10 2 5
NM NM 6.78 NM NM 6.80
5 Jordan Banks JR Illinois-Chicago 6.54m 1.90 2 4
6.21 6.54 6.54 NM 6.54 6.35
6 Dan Hinspeter JR Illinois-Chicago 6.43m 1.90 2 3
5.98 6.15 6.29 6.30 6.43 NM
7 Deion Carter SO Robert Morris (Ill.) 6.41m 0.40 2 2
6.41 6.28 6.12 6.04 NM NM
8 Kameron Jackson JR Chicago State 6.40m 2.30 1 1
6.40 P 5.97 6.38 6.06 NM
9 Teva Venet SO Illinois Tech 6.30m 1.80 2
NM NM 6.30 6.10 6.27 6.19
10 Blake Wallace FR Calumet-St. Joseph 6.26m 1.10 1
6.03 6.26 6.16
11 Shaun Wollenweber FR Illinois-Chicago 6.13m 0.10 2
6.13 NM NM
12 Patrick LeFevre FR U. of Chicago 6.04m 0.00 1
6.04 P P
13 Joey Gary SO U. of Chicago 6.01m 2.00 1
NM 5.94 6.01
14 Ray Tolentino FR Illinois-Chicago 5.98m 1.40 1
5.94 5.98 5.94
15 Will Ackerman FR U. of Chicago 5.93m 0.00 2
5.93 5.85 P
16 Michael Perez SR North Central (Ill.) 5.85m 0.00 2
5.57 5.62 5.85
17 Michael Stinson FR Robert Morris (Ill.) 5.79m 2.20 1
5.79 NM NM
18 Kameron Bourne SO Chicago State 5.44m 1.90 1
5.44 5.00 NM
19 Sam Fitch SO North Central (Ill.) 5.18m 0.00 1
5.18 NM NM
DNS Lamont Griffin FR Harper College ND 1
DNS Parker Tikson JR U. of Chicago ND 1
NM Mark Vear JR North Central (Ill.) ND 1

College Men Pole Vault
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Luke Winder FR North Central (Ill.) 5.40m 1 10
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.51
P P P P P P O O XXO XO XXX
2 Steven Bradford FR North Central (Ill.) 4.45m 2 8
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
P P P P P O O O O XXX
3 Michael Koehne SO North Central (Ill.) 4.30m 1 6
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
O O XO XXX
4 Dylan Kuipers FR North Central (Ill.) 4.30m 2 5
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
P P P P P O O XXO XXX
5 Nick Foley SO North Central (Ill.) 4.30m 1 4
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
O XO XXO XXX
6 Jacob Wilson SO Olivet Nazarene 4.15m 1 3
4.00 4.15 4.30
P XXO XXX
7 Adam Peterson FR DuPage 4.00m 1 2
4.00 4.15
XO XXX
8 Nate Downey FR U. of Chicago 4.00m 2 1
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.85 4.00 4.15
P P P P XXO XXO XXX
9 Chase Wilson JR U. of Chicago 4.00m 2
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.85 4.00 4.15
P P P P XXO XXO XXX
10 Austin Riese FR Calumet-St. Joseph 3.50m 2
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P O XO XXX
10 John Schultz FR U. of Chicago 3.50m 2
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P O XO XXX
12 Harry Brownfield FR U. of Chicago 3.35m 2
3.20 3.35 3.50
P XO XXX
13 Ricardo Ruano FR Harper College 3.20m 2
3.20 3.35
XO XXX
NH Matt Kubik SR Illinois-Chicago NH 1
4.00 4.15 4.30
P P XXX
NH Pawel Klimek SO Illinois-Chicago NH 1
4.00 4.15 4.30
P P XXX
NH Spencer LaHaye SO North Central (Ill.) NH 1
4.00 4.15
P XXX
NH Brian Michell SR Olivet Nazarene NH 1
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
P P P P P XXX

College Men Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Jacob Armbrust JR Olivet Nazarene 16.41m 3 10
15.31 15.04 15.50 15.55 16.41 16.10
2 Adam Weidner JR North Central (Ill.) 15.59m 3 8
14.99 15.15 15.35 15.50 15.59 15.59
3 Christian Saporiti SO Illinois-Chicago 14.99m 3 6
14.99 NM 14.32 NM 14.69 14.17
4 Christopher Aschemann SR Olivet Nazarene 14.87m 3 5
14.12 14.87 NM NM NM 14.35
5 Nicholas Boesso JR North Central (Ill.) 14.79m 3 4
14.64 13.86 14.79 NM 14.73 14.76
6 Luke Taccola FR Illinois-Chicago 14.76m 3 3
14.01 14.04 14.76 NM 14.58 NM
7 Andrew Maneval SO U. of Chicago 14.59m 2 2
NM 13.68 NM NM NM 14.59
8 Ian Welsh SO DuPage 14.26m 3 1
14.26 NM NM 13.93 13.86 14.10
9 Kyle Kling FR Wis.-Parkside 13.62m 2
13.27 13.32 NM NM NM 13.62
10 Mario Blanquel JR Wis.-Parkside 13.28m 2
13.28 NM 12.72
11 Grant Judson SO Olivet Nazarene 13.19m 2
13.19 NM 12.54
12 Sebastian Vermaas SO DePaul 13.15m 2
13.15 12.55 12.99
13 Brandon Dixon FR U. of Chicago 12.99m 1
12.08 12.99 12.79
14 Tristan Coghill FR Olivet Nazarene 12.81m 1
12.81 NM NM
15 Joseph Yassin SO Illinois Tech 12.59m 2
12.58 NM 12.59
16 Edwards Phillips FR Harper College 12.46m 1
12.15 12.46 NM
17 Rodriguez Peter FR Robert Morris (Ill.) 12.45m 1
12.23 12.45 12.00
18 Brad Walls SO Harper College 12.34m 1
12.23 12.34 12.29
19 Edward Kustrubala FR DuPage 12.23m 2
12.23 11.78 NM
20 Michael Pajdzik SO Calumet-St. Joseph 12.21m 1
12.20 12.01 12.21
21 Demetrius Catchings JR Chicago State 12.19m 1
11.10 11.53 12.19
22 Dustin Feltner SO Wis.-Parkside 12.06m 2
NM NM 12.06
23 Laith Kanan FR Harper College 11.71m 1
NM 11.51 11.71
24 Travelle Smith FR DuPage 10.95m 1
10.56 10.16 10.95
25 Vincent Laneve SR Judson 10.66m 1
10.32 10.66 NM
26 Will Ackerman FR U. of Chicago 10.61m 1
10.18 9.93 10.61
27 Elazar Chertow FR U. of Chicago 9.13m 1
9.11 9.13 NM
NM Dan Lowry SR North Central (Ill.) ND 2
NM NM NM
NM Brian Wilson SR North Central (Ill.) ND 3
NM NM NM

College Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Phillip Thompson FR Calumet-St. Joseph 14.50m 0.70 2 10
14.31 NM NM 14.50 NM P
2 Elisha DeRamus JR Olivet Nazarene 14.00m 0.00 2 8
13.49 14.00 NM NM NM 13.71
3 Jordan Banks JR Illinois-Chicago 13.91m 0.80 2 6
13.86 13.91 13.82 13.78 NM 13.75
4 Shaun Wollenweber FR Illinois-Chicago 13.78m 1.00 2 5
NM 13.28 13.78 13.78 NM 13.75
5 Kenny English JR Wis.-Parkside 13.40m 1.40 2 4
13.31 13.40 NM NM NM NM
6 Nkemjika Nwosu FR DuPage 12.91m 1.00 1 3
12.91 12.88 NM P NM P
7 Liam Ward JR U. of Chicago 12.75m -0.70 2 2
NM 12.52 12.75 P P P
8 Michael Perez SR North Central (Ill.) 12.70m 0.70 1 1
12.70 NM 12.61 P P P
9 Chijioke Ikonte SR U. of Chicago 12.40m 0.00 1
11.76 12.29 NM NM 12.40 12.03
10 Alex Bailey SO Illinois-Chicago 11.99m 0.30 1
11.99 NM NM
11 Joey Gary SO U. of Chicago 11.85m 0.00 1
11.59 11.85 11.82
12 Teva Venet SO Illinois Tech 11.68m -0.80 1
NM NM 11.68
13 Tyler Block FR Harper College 11.61m 1.30 1
11.55 11.54 11.61
NM Robert Trotter SO Harper College ND 1
NM NM NM
NM Landis Houston SO Chicago State ND 2
NM Kameron Jackson JR Chicago State ND 2

College Women Team Scores (22 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Northern Illinois 151
2 Olivet Nazarene 134
3 North Central (Ill.) 99
4 Chicago State 65
5 DePaul 64
6 Illinois-Chicago 63
7 U. of Chicago 38
8 Lewis 35
8 DuPage 35
10 Judson 32
11 Wis.-Parkside 27
12 Harper College 21
13 Trinity Christian 17
14 Wheaton (Ill.) 10
15 Benedictine (Ill.) 9
16 Robert Morris (Ill.) 6
17 Roosevelt 5
18 Illinois Tech 4
18 Elmhurst 4
18 Calumet-St. Joseph 4
21 Carthage 2
22 Aurora 1

College Men Team Scores (22 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts
————————————————————————–
1 North Central (Ill.) 220
2 Olivet Nazarene 145
3 Illinois-Chicago 97
4 U. of Chicago 74
5 DePaul 50
6 Wis.-Parkside 45
7 Calumet-St. Joseph 42
8 DuPage 38
9 Chicago State 35
10 Harper College 23
11 Lewis 20
12 Aurora 16
13 Robert Morris (Ill.) 14
13 Benedictine (Ill.) 14
15 Judson 9
16 Wheaton (Ill.) 4
17 Illinois Tech 3
17 Elmhurst 3

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s