College of DuPage Invitational

College of DuPage Invitational

Womens Colligate Division

Overall Finish List

September 26, 2014


Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing www.ilpreptoptiming.com


Total  
    Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time         
      1    Tess Ehrhardt                     UIC                   280    F              17:28.55            
      2    Jordan Tuin                       Wheaton (Ill)         472    F              18:08.06            
      3    Emma Shunk                        Wheaton (Ill)         465    F              18:17.66            
      4    Jessica Hawthorne                 Wheaton (Ill)         473    F              18:29.85            
      5    Sophie Meads                      Loyola                279    F              18:32.82            
      6    Rebecca Zaiter                    UIC                   281    F              18:35.44            
      7    Sarah Mauel                       UW Greenbay           305    F              18:39.11            
      8    Adriana Gutierrez                 UW Milwaukee          344    F              18:47.66            
      9    Sarah Miller                      Judson                358    F              18:53.56            
     10    Audrey Michaelson                 Loyola                273    F              18:54.41            
     11    Jordan Wagner                     Judson                373    F              18:55.46            
     12    Breanna Suess                     UW Greenbay           309    F              18:56.17            
     13    Brittany Schwarz                  UIC                   285    F              18:56.76            
     14    Lauren Lindholm                   UIC                   282    F              19:01.06            
     15    Emily McCoy                       Loyola                278    F              19:04.10            
     16    Rebecca Voss                      UW Greenbay           314    F              19:13.34            
     17    Niki Drolshagen                   Loyola                271    F              19:14.47            
     18    Cassie Bloch                      Loyola                277    F              19:19.22            
     19    Sierra Downey                     Morton                 79    F              19:22.97            
     20    Abby Bleil                        Loyola                276    F              19:23.23            
     21    Jeslaine Thompson                 Judson                369    F              19:23.44            
     22    Rebecca Marcotte                  Wheaton (Ill)         484    F              19:23.90            
     23    Jessica Laabs                     UW Milwaukee          337    F              19:27.06            
     24    Stephanie Sanders                 UIC                   283    F              19:27.82            
     25    Grace Moore                       Loyola                272    F              19:32.54            
     26    Anne Crotteau                     IIT                   185    F              19:37.42            
     27    Miranda Gomez                     North Park            234    F              19:37.62            
     28    Alexis Willems                    UW Milwaukee          343    F              19:42.09            
     29    Claira Himmel                     UW Milwaukee          328    F              19:45.06            
     30    Alena Pacheco                     Roosevelt             395    F              19:45.99            
     31    Rachel Thomson                    Wheaton (Ill)         477    F              19:46.16            
     32    Elyse Christofanelli              Elmhurst              169    F              19:47.57            
     33    Anna Trujillo                     Wheaton (Ill)         474    F              19:52.05            
     34    Nicole Watkins                    St Xavier             430    F              19:53.36            
     35    Austin Anderson                   UW Milwaukee          331    F              19:55.69            
     36    Amanda Lesak                      Waubonsee             118    F              19:56.93            
     37    Gabby Nystrom                     Judson                359    F              19:58.72            
     38    Brooke Jameson                    UW Milwaukee          334    F              19:59.82            
     39    Rachel Cavender                   Judson                360    F              20:01.21            
     40    Charlotte Murphy                  Elmhurst              171    F              20:01.59            
     41    Lizzie Deutsch                    UIC                   286    F              20:02.24            
     42    Claire Knaus                      Loyola                275    F              20:02.59            
     43    Oslyn Collins                     Chicago State         256    F              20:03.66            
     44    Sara Glade                        IIT                   187    F              20:03.74            
     45    Alyssa Robinson                   Wheaton (Ill)         466    F              20:04.38            
     46    Kayla Rice                        St Francis            415    F              20:05.86            
     47    Abby Bullmore                     Wheaton (Ill)         464    F              20:06.62            
     48    Gayana Wanniarachchi              UW Milwaukee          342    F              20:07.82            
     49    Courtney Rouse                    IIT                   184    F              20:09.69            
     50    Lori Delfin                       Harper                 29    F              20:10.50            
     51    Ann Kolker                        St Xavier             428    F              20:11.53            
     52    Emily Blom                        Wheaton (Ill)         487    F              20:12.02            
     53    Kimberly Hurst                    UW Greenbay           310    F              20:16.71            
     54    Lacey Heaver                      Judson                371    F              20:17.87            
     55    Kayla Hucke                       UW Greenbay           301    F              20:17.97            
     56    Silvia Catalan                    Harper                 27    F              20:18.92            
     57    Samantha Stone                    UW Milwaukee          339    F              20:20.62            
     58    Alondra Delfin                    St Xavier             433    F              20:22.11            
     59    Cody Mueller                      UW Greenbay           311    F              20:23.49            
     60    Sarah Frelich                     UW Greenbay           308    F              20:23.90            
     61    Allison Anich                     UW Milwaukee          332    F              20:25.22            
     62    Gracie Ball                       St Francis            412    F              20:25.33            
     63    Idalis Valdivia                   Robert Morris Chica   390    F              20:25.56            
     64    Christina Rentner                 Elmhurst              177    F              20:26.67            
     65    Jacqueline Smith                  Wheaton (Ill)         476    F              20:27.28            
     66    Kathleen McCarrick                North Park            237    F              20:28.95            
     67    Lindsay Vandermause               UW Greenbay           313    F              20:32.69            
     68    Nixa Del Real Robles              Waubonsee             121    F              20:35.25            
     69    Julia Caithamer                   St Francis            411    F              20:36.28            
     70    Sarah Melone                      Elmhurst              183    F              20:36.28            
     71    Courtney Correa                   St Xavier             429    F              20:36.54            
     72    Heather Plough                    UW Greenbay           312    F              20:36.66            
     73    Mallory Johnson                   St Francis            413    F              20:37.25            
     74    Gina Narcisi                      Roosevelt             397    F              20:37.99            
     75    Hannah Lies                       Loyola                274    F              20:38.68            
     76    Hannah Barbour                    Wheaton (Ill)         468    F              20:39.54            
     77    Erica Johnson                     UW Greenbay           302    F              20:40.58            
     78    Yesenia Nunez                     NCC                   207    F              20:42.94            
     79    Mariah Brown                      Elgin                  17    F              20:46.91            
     80    Eliza Dudley                      UNATTACHED            458    F              20:49.17            
     81    Lindsay Nesburg                   North Park            242    F              20:52.88            
     82    Caleigh Beverly                   St Francis            416    F              20:53.54            
     83    Meghan Gray                       Joilet                 52    F              20:55.44            
     84    Stephany Ruiz-Gonzalez            DuPage                  1    F              21:02.00            
     85    Bridget Oslund                    Wheaton (Ill)         469    F              21:02.70            
     86    Antoinette Fiore                  NCC                   203    F              21:03.77            
     87    Michelle Borycki                  UIC                   287    F              21:06.23            
     88    Danielle McCormick                Concordia Chicago     144    F              21:07.73            
     89    Paula Kuiper                      UW Milwaukee          336    F              21:10.14            
     90    Annika Manning                    North Park            241    F              21:10.56            
     91    Kaylin Smith                      NCC                   212    F              21:11.33            
     92    Hannah Jost                       UW Milwaukee          335    F              21:11.63            
     93    Greta Zola                        IIT                   188    F              21:13.60            
     94    Donna Street                      Wheaton (Ill)         488    F              21:15.82            
     95    Callie Joncas                     IIT                   192    F              21:15.88            
     96    Carolyn Schneider                 Elgin                  18    F              21:17.20            
     97    Haley McNamara                    Joilet                 54    F              21:18.87            
     98    Abby Amstutz                      Wheaton (Ill)         467    F              21:20.76            
     99    Amanda Zylstra                    Judson                361    F              21:21.25            
    100    Taylor Stelter                    UW Greenbay           306    F              21:22.75            
    101    Hannah Howard                     NCC                   204    F              21:23.33            
    102    Loredana Lappano                  Elmhurst              182    F              21:24.25            
    103    Itzel Sotelo                      Harper                 32    F              21:26.48            
    104    Megan Tarlton                     UW Milwaukee          340    F              21:26.76            
    105    Prisca Roys-Dossou                Chicago State         255    F              21:27.50            
    106    Rachel Crites                     UW Greenbay           304    F              21:28.36            
    107    Christina Festen                  Wheaton (Ill)         482    F              21:31.32            
    108    Allison Collins                   Wheaton (Ill)         481    F              21:34.24            
    109    Megan Hansen                      Elmhurst              170    F              21:34.96            
    110    Krista Peterson                   Judson                370    F              21:37.96            
    111    Madeline Lanois                   Wheaton (Ill)         480    F              21:39.07            
    112    Miriama Kisiel                    Concordia Chicago     142    F              21:40.08            
    113    Anneliese Herman                  Wheaton (Ill)         483    F              21:46.35            
    114    Skylar Bayer                      NCC                   206    F              21:49.36            
    115    Carly Prais                       Lake County            67    F              21:49.86            
    116    Elise Topazian                    Wheaton (Ill)         478    F              21:50.54            
    117    Lily Velazquez                    Elmhurst              174    F              21:54.62            
    118    Stephanie Huwe                    Elmhurst              175    F              21:58.22            
    119    Heidi Langteau                    UW Greenbay           303    F              21:59.73            
    120    Laura Houston                     DuPage                  3    F              22:00.13            
    121    Yarisel Mata                      Robert Morris Chica   393    F              22:00.86            
    122    Jenny Walsh                       Elmhurst              180    F              22:04.15            
    123    Kenzie Quinn                      Wheaton (Ill)         485    F              22:05.46            
    124    Hayley Zweig                      Elmhurst              178    F              22:11.52            
    125    Lili Ruiz                         UIC                   290    F              22:14.65            
    126    Tiara Sondgeroth                  NCC                   205    F              22:19.68            
    127    Marissa Cherek                    UW Greenbay           307    F              22:23.07            
    128    Riley Seiler                      Elmhurst              173    F              22:24.68            
    129    Kristen Strakalaitis              Joilet                 56    F              22:28.06            
    130    Lisa Kowieski                     Trinity               441    F              22:28.24            
    131    Olivia Hutto                      Joilet                 53    F              22:29.23            
    132    Kotryna Staputyte                 DuPage                  4    F              22:30.02            
    133    Zoe Larson                        North Park            236    F              22:30.52            
    134    Chloe Derrenbacker                Wheaton (Ill)         475    F              22:31.85            
    135    Jocelyn Camacho                   St Xavier             434    F              22:34.76            
    136    Kristi McClure                    Judson                362    F              22:35.74            
    137    Meredith Wells                    NCC                   210    F              22:35.81            
    138    Mayra Deluna                      Lake County            66    F              22:39.35            
    139    Cynthia Siddiqui                  Harper                 31    F              22:40.43            
    140    Liesel Metz                       Elmhurst              176    F              22:42.47            
    141    Sonja Sorensen                    Concordia Chicago     137    F              22:46.65            
    142    Kiersten Norgard                  Robert Morris Chica   389    F              22:47.26            
    143    Susanna Finley                    Judson                372    F              22:48.19            
    144    Adilenne Ramirez                  Morton                 81    F              22:50.93            
    145    Alison Dempsey                    St Francis            407    F              22:53.14            
    146    Leeza Campbell                    Chicago State         259    F              22:54.29            
    147    Grace Onesti                      NCC                   213    F              22:55.16            
    148    Angelica Hampton                  Chicago State         258    F              22:57.29            
    149    Joanna Sanchez                    Robert Morris Chica   391    F              23:00.62            
    150    Elizabeth Juhlin                  Trinity               443    F              23:01.77            
    151    Faith Ritchie                     Wheaton (Ill)         470    F              23:05.71            
    152    Maria Barajas                     Harper                 26    F              23:11.27            
    153    Lesley Lopez                      St Francis            414    F              23:14.60            
    154    Natalie Stefka                    NCC                   209    F              23:19.57            
    155    Catherine Villa                   DuPage                  6    F              23:22.12            
    156    Kelley Guastella                  Concordia Chicago     134    F              23:27.18            
    157    Kirsten Kleman                    NCC                   208    F              23:30.44            
    158    Monica Byrne                      DuPage                  7    F              23:31.42            
    159    Victoria Dietsch                  Judson                364    F              23:36.99            
    160    Veronica Tovar                    Chicago State         263    F              23:37.62            
    161    Nahomy Villalobos-Tello           Roosevelt             400    F              23:41.58            
    162    Miranda Tarlton                   UW Milwaukee          341    F              23:42.41            
    163    Mia Larson                        North Park            235    F              23:46.33            
    164    Madeline Davy                     Joilet                 49    F              23:48.57            
    165    Karina Maya                       North Park            238    F              23:55.52            
    166    Kelci Hogue                       Elgin                  20    F              24:00.62            
    167    Diondria Woodhouse                St Xavier             432    F              24:02.09            
    168    Carolyn Peters                    Elmhurst              172    F              24:04.68            
    169    Rebekah Hanagan                   Concordia Chicago     141    F              24:14.11            
    170    Kalene Pfister                    Elmhurst              181    F              24:16.97            
    171    Annabel Aguirre                   Elgin                  19    F              24:21.59            
    172    Dayanir Montoya                   Morton                 80    F              24:25.74            
    173    Wuraola Sosina                    Roosevelt             399    F              24:29.39            
    174    Kristin Fisch                     Joilet                 51    F              24:34.10            
    175    Anita Wolff                       NCC                   215    F              24:40.74            
    176    Hannah Topole                     UNATTACHED            368    F              24:41.45            
    177    Ashley Grahn                      Oakton                 97    F              24:47.13            
    178    Bedamkhand Oidov                  Oakton                 98    F              24:52.73            
    179    Sheena Arnolts                    Robert Morris Chica   394    F              24:55.30            
    180    Christina Savenok                 Judson                363    F              25:00.96            
    181    Sarah Poulos                      Roosevelt             398    F              25:09.86            
    182    Kaitlin Erickson                  Joilet                 50    F              25:15.11            
    183    Fernanda Baez                     Joilet                 47    F              25:16.92            
    184    Daeja Hooks                       Chicago State         261    F              25:22.67            
    185    Gabby Beaupre                     Elmhurst              179    F              25:29.20            
    186    Taylor Lacocco                    Harper                 33    F              25:38.02            
    187    Meredith O'Leary                  IIT                   190    F              25:46.20            
    188    Kaeley Melaniphy                  Harper                 30    F              25:49.36            
    189    Sonia Nevarez                     DuPage                  2    F              25:52.17            
    190    Caroline Smith                    DuPage                  5    F              26:01.80            
    191    Melanie Kleppin                   Oakton                100    F              26:05.14            
    192    Ellyn Burke                       UNATTACHED            374    F              26:11.90            
    193    Pamela Martinez                   Trinity               448    F              26:20.67            
    194    Edith Gonzalez                    Chicago State         260    F              26:29.20            
    195    Alex Breeden                      Trinity               439    F              26:29.72            
    196    Katelyn Drantz Allen              Waubonsee             120    F              26:44.55            
    197    Liz Dornbush                      Concordia Chicago     136    F              26:47.87            
    198    Samantha Fischer                  Concordia Chicago     140    F              26:55.43            
    199    Ashley Martinez                   Concordia Chicago     143    F              26:56.78            
    200    Natalie Tomba                     North Park            239    F              26:58.07            
    201    Rebecca Christiansen              Trinity               444    F              27:11.71            
    202    Courtney Pate                     Trinity               447    F              27:55.37            
    203    Rafaela Stoyanova                 Trinity               440    F              27:56.95            
    204    Madelyn Conrady                   Lake County            68    F              28:10.96            
    205    Gaby Baeza                        Judson                367    F              28:31.69            
    206    Rachel Staudenbaur                Judson                365    F              29:08.69            
    207    Renee Baker                       North Park            240    F              29:10.87            
    208    Natalie Bartos                    Waubonsee             122    F              29:27.53            
    209    Rayna Ramirez                     Joilet                 55    F              29:29.19            
    210    Rachel Stevens                    Trinity               446    F              29:36.70            
    211    Stephanie Pena                    Concordia Chicago     146    F              30:46.21            
    212    Jackie Houriet                    Trinity               442    F              33:35.12            
    213    Linda Delafuente                  Lake County            69    F              36:55.40         

Team Summary Report – Women

Womens Colligate Division

 Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 UIC                                    57               1   6  13  14  23  39  70         
        Top  5 Times: 18:41.93

    2 Wheaton (Ill)                          60               2   3   4  21  30  32  42         
        Top  5 Times: 18:49.13

    3 Loyola                                 65               5  10  15  17  18  19  24         
        Top  5 Times: 19:01.00

    4 Judson                                112               9  11  20  35  37  49  77         
        Top  5 Times: 19:26.48

    5 UW Milwaukee                          119               8  22  27  28  34  36  44         
        Top  5 Times: 19:31.51

    6 UW Greenbay                           133               7  12  16  48  50  53  54         
        Top  5 Times: 19:28.66

    7 IIT                                   260              25  41  45  74  75 123             
        Top  5 Times: 20:28.07

    8 Elmhurst                              265              31  38  57  60  79  82  85         
        Top  5 Times: 20:27.27

    9 St Francis                            285              43  55  59  62  66  99 105         
        Top  5 Times: 20:31.65

   10 St Xavier                             287              33  47  52  61  94 114             
        Top  5 Times: 20:43.66

   11 North Park                            314              26  58  65  72  93 111 113         
        Top  5 Times: 20:56.11

   12 NCC                                   368              64  69  73  78  84  88  95         
        Top  5 Times: 21:14.15

   13 Harper                                377              46  51  80  96 104 122 124         
        Top  5 Times: 21:33.52

   14 Chicago State                         431              40  81 100 101 109 121 128         
        Top  5 Times: 22:12.07

   15 Joilet                                435              67  76  89  91 112 117 120         
        Top  5 Times: 22:12.03

   16 Roosevelt                             437              29  63 110 116 119                 
        Top  5 Times: 22:44.96

   17 DuPage                                460              68  86  92 106 108 125 126         
        Top  5 Times: 22:29.14

   18 Robert Morris Chicago                 461              56  87  98 102 118                 
        Top  5 Times: 22:37.92

   19 Concordia Chicago                     473              71  83  97 107 115 130 131         
        Top  5 Times: 22:39.15

   20 Trinity                               581              90 103 127 129 132 133 134         
        Top  5 Times: 25:06.42

 Inc. Elgin                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lake County                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Morton                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oakton                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Waubonsee                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times:

College of DuPage Invitational

Collegate Mens Division

Overall Finish List

September 26, 2014


Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing www.ilpreptoptiming.com

                                                                                            Total  
    Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Alex Bashqawi                     UIC                   298    M              25:17.87      5:03/M
      2    Kyle Hauser                       UIC                   296    M              25:30.98      5:06/M
      3    Aaron Spivey                      Lake County            70    M              25:52.49      5:10/M
      4    Janis Pastars                     St Xavier             437    M              26:04.04      5:13/M
      5    Sam Wietlispach                   IIT                   193    M              26:07.60      5:13/M
      6    Gunnar Sterne                     UIC                   293    M              26:13.30      5:15/M
      7    Mitchell Bilitz                   UW Greenbay           322    M              26:23.09      5:17/M
      8    Jake Runnion                      NCC                   231    M              26:26.94      5:17/M
      9    Juan Barajas                      Harper                 37    M              26:30.97      5:18/M
     10    Daniel Robles                     NCC                   221    M              26:36.36      5:19/M
     11    Garrett Miller                    UW Milwaukee          348    M              26:36.41      5:19/M
     12    Neel Patel                        UIC                   297    M              26:41.80      5:20/M
     13    Eric Bilitz                       UW Greenbay           317    M              26:44.25      5:21/M
     14    Zade Kurdieh                      UIC                   299    M              26:50.78      5:22/M
     15    Unknown Partic. 511                                     511    M              26:52.97      5:22/M
     16    Steven Sismelich                  NCC                   233    M              26:54.98      5:23/M
     17    Argeni Bailon                     NCC                   223    M              26:55.99      5:23/M
     18    Zachary Herrera                   NCC                   219    M              26:56.36      5:23/M
     19    Frank Pasqua                      St Francis            420    M              27:04.45      5:25/M
     20    Andy Sorenson                     UW Greenbay           316    M              27:04.68      5:25/M
     21    Zach Stella                       Harper                 44    M              27:06.26      5:25/M
     22    Vince Paikowski                   UW Milwaukee          349    M              27:07.88      5:25/M
     23    Brennan Albuck                    Harper                 34    M              27:07.99      5:25/M
     24    Christopher Westfall              Roosevelt             404    M              27:10.12      5:26/M
     25    Cody Lee                          UIC                   292    M              27:11.70      5:26/M
     26    Jesse Unzueta                     St Francis            422    M              27:14.49      5:27/M
     27    Brixton Rill                      UIC                   300    M              27:17.03      5:27/M
     28    Adam Brauer                       Harper                 38    M              27:18.10      5:28/M
     29    Desmond Meyer                     Chicago State         268    M              27:19.53      5:28/M
     30    Michael Kinfe                     DuPage                 12    M              27:23.59      5:29/M
     31    DiJon Smith                       Chicago State         267    M              27:24.38      5:29/M
     32    Lucas Beltran                     UIC                   295    M              27:24.42      5:29/M
     33    David Santana                     NCC                   232    M              27:24.94      5:29/M
     34    Joseph Parochetti                 St Francis            423    M              27:25.53      5:29/M
     35    Kristian Hernandez                St Francis            424    M              27:30.83      5:30/M
     36    John Principato                   St Francis            426    M              27:32.77      5:30/M
     37    Andrew Paplaczyk                  NCC                   228    M              27:33.52      5:31/M
     38    Kyle Counter                      St Xavier             435    M              27:36.77      5:31/M
     39    Unknown Partic. 512                                     512    M              27:37.93      5:31/M
     40    Ruben Riano                       Lake County            72    M              27:38.23      5:32/M
     41    Nicholas Modlin                   UNATTACHED            462    M              27:40.08      5:32/M
     42    Jacob Hamm                        UW Greenbay           324    M              27:40.86      5:32/M
     43    Anthony Santillo                  St Francis            418    M              27:42.22      5:32/M
     44    Adam Gurke                        Roosevelt             402    M              27:46.44      5:33/M
     45    Salvador Lazaro                   Joilet                 61    M              27:48.01      5:34/M
     46    Patricio Echeverria               Morton                 84    M              27:56.59      5:35/M
     47    James Rector                      NCC                   229    M              27:58.86      5:36/M
     48    Aaron Sanchez                     St Francis            427    M              28:00.49      5:36/M
     49    Dru Rozewicki                     NCC                   222    M              28:00.62      5:36/M
     50    Alex Sayles                       UW Milwaukee          356    M              28:01.19      5:36/M
     51    Erik Johnson                      UW Greenbay           325    M              28:01.67      5:36/M
     52    Austin Gokey                      UW Greenbay           319    M              28:02.83      5:36/M
     53    Saul Lopez                        North Park            248    M              28:03.59      5:37/M
     54    Gabe Calvillo                     St Francis            421    M              28:04.47      5:37/M
     55    Lane Hoffman                      NCC                   220    M              28:05.61      5:37/M
     56    Jose Garcia                       UNATTACHED            507    M              28:05.99      5:37/M
     57    Kevin Hanlon                      St Francis            417    M              28:09.77      5:38/M
     58    Reed Schmidt                      UW Milwaukee          351    M              28:14.07      5:39/M
     59    Erik Greenwell                    DuPage                  8    M              28:16.92      5:39/M
     60    Brendan Remington                 Roosevelt             405    M              28:17.65      5:39/M
     61    Tony Gatter                       Trinity               455    M              28:18.12      5:40/M
     62    Will Troman                       Harper                 45    M              28:20.79      5:40/M
     63    Matthew Mallary                   Judson                377    M              28:21.72      5:40/M
     64    Victor Solis                      St Xavier             438    M              28:23.35      5:41/M
     65    Will Llanos                       Lake County            71    M              28:27.19      5:41/M
     66    Kevin Davis                       UW Greenbay           323    M              28:27.72      5:41/M
     67    Jorge Pichardo                    St Francis            425    M              28:28.11      5:42/M
     68    Jeremy Ducharme                   NCC                   224    M              28:35.67      5:43/M
     69    Andrew Huff                       Chicago State         270    M              28:37.41      5:43/M
     70    Ricky Barajas                     North Park            244    M              28:40.59      5:44/M
     71    Javier Montelongo                 Waubonsee             132    M              28:41.88      5:44/M
     72    Hugo Hernandez                    Joilet                 60    M              28:46.55      5:45/M
     73    Landon Vowels                     IIT                   194    M              28:49.27      5:46/M
     74    Thomas Simac                      North Park            252    M              28:50.82      5:46/M
     75    Chase Hall                        NCC                   225    M              28:51.36      5:46/M
     76    Cameron Harvey                    NCC                   217    M              28:53.63      5:47/M
     77    Emil Kozakiewicz                  Harper                 40    M              28:54.71      5:47/M
     78    DeShaunte Lewis                   Chicago State         264    M              28:57.41      5:47/M
     79    Brandon Huber                     Waubonsee             124    M              28:59.26      5:48/M
     80    Chirs Santillo                    St Francis            419    M              29:01.14      5:48/M
     81    Robert Bruns                      Judson                379    M              29:02.07      5:48/M
     82    Deonta Motley                     Waubonsee             129    M              29:02.77      5:48/M
     83    Brian King                        Judson                378    M              29:07.41      5:49/M
     84    Alejandro Rosales                 NCC                   230    M              29:14.82      5:51/M
     85    Jonathan Godinez                  Elgin                  21    M              29:16.59      5:51/M
     86    Daniel Durband                    Trinity               450    M              29:17.65      5:51/M
     87    Hugo Montalvo                     Morton                 89    M              29:19.08      5:52/M
     88    John Weissensel                   Waubonsee             130    M              29:20.05      5:52/M
     89    Alex Ray                          St Xavier             436    M              29:21.05      5:52/M
     90    Josh Warren                       Concordia Chicago     154    M              29:24.43      5:53/M
     91    Steve Smrt                        North Park            249    M              29:25.72      5:53/M
     92    David Prchal                      Chicago State         266    M              29:32.72      5:54/M
     93    Jovani Parra                      Morton                 90    M              29:33.05      5:55/M
     94    Matthew Kachlik                   NCC                   216    M              29:35.12      5:55/M
     95    Andy Olson                        UNATTACHED            463    M              29:35.35      5:55/M
     96    Adam Becker                       IIT                   198    M              29:38.30      5:56/M
     97    Riley Shelton                     UW Greenbay           320    M              29:40.13      5:56/M
     98    Alexis Sarabia                    Morton                 92    M              29:44.72      5:57/M
     99    Christian Martinez                Elgin                  23    M              29:47.85      5:57/M
    100    Nathan Pealstrom                  Waubonsee             128    M              29:53.78      5:59/M

                                                                                            Total  
    Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time        Pace  
    101    Omar Alhayek                      Harper                 35    M              29:56.61      5:59/M
    102    Riley Garbe                       UW Greenbay           318    M              29:57.35      5:59/M
    103    Calvin Demski                     IIT                   199    M              29:57.55      5:59/M
    104    Joshua Robinson                   Waubonsee             131    M              29:57.79      5:59/M
    105    Larry Spencer                     North Park            253    M              30:00.70      6:00/M
    106    Cullen Anderson                   Judson                383    M              30:01.28      6:00/M
    107    Rchard Childs                     Elgin                  22    M              30:06.58      6:01/M
    108    Elias Martinez                    Morton                 88    M              30:07.26      6:01/M
    109    Troy Harness                      Roosevelt             401    M              30:11.98      6:02/M
    110    Ricardo Contreras                 UW Milwaukee          355    M              30:15.76      6:03/M
    111    TJ Paton                          Harper                 42    M              30:17.20      6:03/M
    112    Quentin Shippley                  IIT                   200    M              30:21.53      6:04/M
    113    Christian Rodriguez               Concordia Chicago     147    M              30:22.31      6:04/M
    114    Jonathan Berggren                 North Park            250    M              30:25.53      6:05/M
    115    Chris Salcedo                     Morton                 93    M              30:28.04      6:06/M
    116    Caleb Fletcher                    Judson                380    M              30:30.57      6:06/M
    117    Patrick O'Connell                 North Park            251    M              30:33.75      6:07/M
    118    Charles Blackhawk                 Chicago State         265    M              30:44.06      6:09/M
    119    Fabio Fernandez                   Trinity               453    M              30:46.79      6:09/M
    120    Yovani Rosendo                    Joilet                 65    M              30:50.54      6:10/M
    121    David Alvarado                    Waubonsee             127    M              30:52.19      6:10/M
    122    Edgar Talayko                     Lake County            75    M              30:52.22      6:10/M
    123    Jacob Wiese                       Judson                382    M              30:53.80      6:11/M
    124    Neil Hanna                        Harper                 39    M              31:03.61      6:13/M
    125    Nicholas Harrison                 Waubonsee             123    M              31:05.30      6:13/M
    126    Douglas Cavazos                   DuPage                 14    M              31:05.97      6:13/M
    127    Martin Mena                       Lake County            73    M              31:22.28      6:16/M
    128    Cyrus French                      Judson                384    M              31:24.93      6:17/M
    129    Kenneth Alferes                   Oakton                108    M              31:29.71      6:18/M
    130    Ryan Melerski                     IIT                   201    M              31:31.86      6:18/M
    131    Jerry Williams                    Concordia Chicago     148    M              31:33.06      6:19/M
    132    John Hoffman                      Concordia Chicago     149    M              31:36.27      6:19/M
    133    Todd Brady                        Roosevelt             403    M              31:37.30      6:19/M
    134    Jordy Arriaga                     Harper                 36    M              31:42.88      6:20/M
    135    Bjorn Larson                      North Park            245    M              31:47.12      6:21/M
    136    Christopher Rodriguez             Concordia Chicago     161    M              31:53.65      6:23/M
    137    Jonathan Argot                    Lake County            74    M              31:58.59      6:24/M
    138    Edgar Calixco                     Lake County            76    M              32:00.55      6:24/M
    139    Thomas Stoffels                   DuPage                 11    M              32:03.07      6:25/M
    140    Jonathan Heideman                 DuPage                  9    M              32:07.29      6:25/M
    141    Blake Arthur                      Trinity               454    M              32:11.35      6:26/M
    142    Martin Reyes                      Morton                 91    M              32:18.30      6:28/M
    143    Jorge Cuevas                      UNATTACHED            460    M              32:19.85      6:28/M
    144    Oscar Salcedo                     UNATTACHED            459    M              32:22.98      6:28/M
    145    Ryan LaCroix                      Lake County            77    M              32:24.75      6:29/M
    146    Andreau Enderby                   UW Greenbay           315    M              32:25.84      6:29/M
    147    Nick Spotts                       DuPage                 15    M              32:27.97      6:29/M
    148    Tony Guerrero                     Concordia Chicago     157    M              32:28.84      6:30/M
    149    Clay McCormick                    Joilet                 62    M              32:29.26      6:30/M
    150    Jonathan Mak                      North Park            246    M              32:48.61      6:34/M
    151    Christian Rasmussen               Concordia Chicago     152    M              32:53.05      6:35/M
    152    Bradley Kigyos                    Waubonsee             125    M              32:58.04      6:36/M
    153    Adam Alaraj                       Oakton                107    M              32:59.69      6:36/M
    154    Sebastian Ramirez                 Harper                 43    M              33:00.76      6:36/M
    155    David Kolodzejski                 Oakton                106    M              33:01.34      6:36/M
    156    Trevor Dubois                     Trinity               452    M              33:03.33      6:37/M
    157    Zachary Gurley                    Joilet                 59    M              33:10.92      6:38/M
    158    Christian Miranda                 Joilet                 63    M              33:17.17      6:39/M
    159    Marty Trejo                       Concordia Chicago     153    M              33:32.58      6:42/M
    160    Anthony Ascolani                  Joilet                 57    M              33:40.64      6:44/M
    161    Carlos Alvarado                   North Park            247    M              33:40.84      6:44/M
    162    Jared Escobar                     Judson                376    M              33:41.04      6:44/M
    163    Adam Kohls                        DuPage                510    M              34:00.57      6:48/M
    164    Niko Vercelletto                  Concordia Chicago     150    M              34:10.80      6:50/M
    165    Bryan Cherry                      Judson                386    M              34:24.47      6:53/M
    166    Ben Kafer                         Judson                385    M              34:39.62      6:56/M
    167    Ted Fischer                       Concordia Chicago     151    M              34:40.89      6:56/M
    168    Juwan Smith                       Concordia Chicago     162    M              35:09.20      7:02/M
    169    Omar Salgado                      Lake County            78    M              35:19.12      7:04/M
    170    Daniel Lim                        Roosevelt             406    M              35:28.58      7:06/M
    171    Mark Syverson                     Trinity               457    M              35:33.41      7:07/M
    172    Ervin Ruiz                        Oakton                103    M              35:41.69      7:08/M
    173    Douglas Houston                   DuPage                 16    M              35:57.86      7:11/M
    174    Erick Roman                       Joilet                 64    M              36:07.54      7:13/M
    175    Ivan Gonzalez                     Morton                 95    M              36:18.94      7:16/M
    176    Brad Gillaspie                    Trinity               449    M              36:43.24      7:21/M
    177    Alejandro Sanchez                 Morton                 94    M              36:51.48      7:22/M
    178    Chris Gustafson                   Concordia Chicago     158    M              36:57.15      7:23/M
    179    Patrick Bartman                   IIT                   197    M              37:10.29      7:26/M
    180    Kevin Donohue                     Oakton                109    M              37:11.82      7:26/M
    181    Sam Bulthuis                      Joilet                 58    M              37:35.08      7:31/M
    182    Valentino Mazza                   Concordia Chicago     160    M              38:25.92      7:41/M
    183    Jesus Alfaro                      Concordia Chicago     156    M              38:35.52      7:43/M
    184    Riccardo Ramirez                  Elgin                  24    M              38:39.66      7:44/M
    185    Christopher Wido                  Waubonsee             126    M              39:11.06      7:50/M
    186    Daniel Alferes                    Oakton                105    M              40:10.60      8:02/M
    187    Aaron Malone                      DuPage                509    M              40:16.23      8:03/M
    188    Alex York                         Judson                388    M              41:07.03      8:13/M
    189    Enrique Lopez                     Oakton                110    M              45:37.66      9:07/M

*Overall place among males only

College of DuPage Invitational

September 26, 2014


Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing www.ilpreptoptiming.com

Detail Team Results – Men

Collegate Mens Division

UIC    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  32  Team Score (times):     26:06.95   Average Time: 26:06.95

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    298  Alex Bashqawi          FR       1            1       25:17.87     25:17.87     0:00.00
    2    296  Kyle Hauser            SO       2            3       25:30.98     25:24.43     0:13.11
    3    293  Gunnar Sterne          JR       5            8       26:13.30     25:40.72     0:55.43
    4    297  Neel Patel             SO      11           19       26:41.80     25:55.99     1:23.93
    5    299  Zade Kurdieh           FR      13           32       26:50.78     26:06.95     1:32.91
    6    292  Cody Lee               JR      24           56       27:11.70     26:17.74     1:53.83
    7    300  Brixton Rill           FR      26           82       27:17.03     26:26.21     1:59.16
    8    295  Lucas Beltran          SO   More Than  7          27:24.42     26:33.49     2:06.55

NCC    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  64  Team Score (times):     26:46.13   Average Time: 26:46.13

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    231  Jake Runnion           FR       7            7       26:26.94     26:26.94     0:00.00
    2    221  Daniel Robles          SO       9           16       26:36.36     26:31.65     0:09.42
    3    233  Steven Sismelich       FR      15           31       26:54.98     26:39.43     0:28.04
    4    223  Argeni Bailon          FR      16           47       26:55.99     26:43.57     0:29.05
    5    219  Zachary Herrera        SO      17           64       26:56.36     26:46.13     0:29.42
    6    232  David Santana          FR      31           95       27:24.94     26:52.60     0:58.00
    7    228  Andrew Paplaczyk       FR      35          130       27:33.52     26:58.44     1:06.58
    8    229  James Rector           FR   More Than  7          27:58.86     27:05.99     1:31.92
    9    222  Dru Rozewicki          SO   More Than  7          28:00.62     27:12.06     1:33.68
   10    220  Lane Hoffman           SO   More Than  7          28:05.61     27:17.42     1:38.67
   11    224  Jeremy Ducharme        FR   More Than  7          28:35.67     27:24.53     2:08.73
   12    225  Chase Hall             FR   More Than  7          28:51.36     27:31.77     2:24.42
   13    217  Cameron Harvey         JR   More Than  7          28:53.63     27:38.06     2:26.69
   14    230  Alejandro Rosales      FR   More Than  7          29:14.82     27:44.98     2:47.88
   15    216  Matthew Kachlik        SR   More Than  7          29:35.12     27:52.32     3:08.18

UW Greenbay    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 120  Team Score (times):     27:10.91   Average Time: 27:10.91

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    322  Mitchell Bilitz        FR       6            6       26:23.09     26:23.09     0:00.00
    2    317  Eric Bilitz            SO      12           18       26:44.25     26:33.67     0:21.16
    3    316  Andy Sorenson          JR      19           37       27:04.68     26:44.01     0:41.59
    4    324  Jacob Hamm             FR      38           75       27:40.86     26:58.22     1:17.77
    5    325  Erik Johnson           FR      45          120       28:01.67     27:10.91     1:38.58
    6    319  Austin Gokey           SO      46          166       28:02.83     27:19.56     1:39.74
    7    323  Kevin Davis            FR      55          221       28:27.72     27:29.30     2:04.63
    8    320  Riley Shelton          SO   More Than  7          29:40.13     27:45.65     3:17.04
    9    318  Riley Garbe            SO   More Than  7          29:57.35     28:00.29     3:34.26
   10    315  Andreau Enderby        SR   More Than  7          32:25.84     28:26.84     6:02.75

Harper    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 129  Team Score (times):     27:16.82   Average Time: 27:16.82

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     37  Juan Barajas           SO       8            8       26:30.97     26:30.97     0:00.00
    2     44  Zach Stella            SO      20           28       27:06.26     26:48.62     0:35.29
    3     34  Brennan Albuck         SO      22           50       27:07.99     26:55.07     0:37.02
    4     38  Adam Brauer            FR      27           77       27:18.10     27:00.83     0:47.13
    5     45  Will Troman            FR      52          129       28:20.79     27:16.82     1:49.82
    6     40  Emil Kozakiewicz       FR      62          191       28:54.71     27:33.14     2:23.74
    7     35  Omar Alhayek           FR      78          269       29:56.61     27:53.63     3:25.64
    8     42  TJ Paton               FR   More Than  7          30:17.20     28:11.58     3:46.23
    9     39  Neil Hanna             FR   More Than  7          31:03.61     28:30.69     4:32.64
   10     36  Jordy Arriaga          SO   More Than  7          31:42.88     28:49.91     5:11.91
   11     43  Sebastian Ramirez      SO   More Than  7          33:00.76     29:12.72     6:29.79

St Francis    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 142  Team Score (times):     27:21.61   Average Time: 27:21.61

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    420  Frank Pasqua           SO      18           18       27:04.45     27:04.45     0:00.00
    2    422  Jesse Unzueta          SO      25           43       27:14.49     27:09.47     0:10.04
    3    423  Joseph Parochetti      FR      32           75       27:25.53     27:14.82     0:21.08
    4    424  Kristian Hernandez     FR      33          108       27:30.83     27:18.83     0:26.38
    5    426  John Principato        FR      34          142       27:32.77     27:21.61     0:28.32
    6    418  Anthony Santillo       SO      39          181       27:42.22     27:25.05     0:37.77
    7    427  Aaron Sanchez          FR      43          224       28:00.49     27:30.11     0:56.04
    8    421  Gabe Calvillo          SO   More Than  7          28:04.47     27:34.41     1:00.02
    9    417  Kevin Hanlon           JR   More Than  7          28:09.77     27:38.34     1:05.32
   10    425  Jorge Pichardo         FR   More Than  7          28:28.11     27:43.31     1:23.66
   11    419  Chirs Santillo         SO   More Than  7          29:01.14     27:50.39     1:56.69

UW Milwaukee    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 208  Team Score (times):     28:03.06   Average Time: 28:03.06

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    348  Garrett Miller         SO      10           10       26:36.41     26:36.41     0:00.00
    2    349  Vince Paikowski        SO      21           31       27:07.88     26:52.15     0:31.47
    3    356  Alex Sayles            FR      44           75       28:01.19     27:15.16     1:24.78
    4    351  Reed Schmidt           JR      48          123       28:14.07     27:29.89     1:37.66
    5    355  Ricardo Contreras      FR      85          208       30:15.76     28:03.06     3:39.35

Chicago State    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 250  Team Score (times):     28:22.29   Average Time: 28:22.29

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    268  Desmond Meyer          FR      28           28       27:19.53     27:19.53     0:00.00
    2    267  DiJon Smith            FR      30           58       27:24.38     27:21.96     0:04.85
    3    270  Andrew Huff            FR      56          114       28:37.41     27:47.11     1:17.88
    4    264  DeShaunte Lewis        SR      63          177       28:57.41     28:04.68     1:37.88
    5    266  David Prchal           SR      73          250       29:32.72     28:22.29     2:13.19
    6    265  Charles Blackhawk      SO      92          342       30:44.06     28:45.92     3:24.53

Lake County    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 289  Team Score (times):     28:50.48   Average Time: 28:50.48

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     70  Aaron Spivey           SO       3            3       25:52.49     25:52.49     0:00.00
    2     72  Ruben Riano            SO      37           40       27:38.23     26:45.36     1:45.74
    3     71  Will Llanos            FR      54           94       28:27.19     27:19.30     2:34.70
    4     75  Edgar Talayko          FR      96          190       30:52.22     28:12.53     4:59.73
    5     73  Martin Mena            FR      99          289       31:22.28     28:50.48     5:29.79
    6     74  Jonathan Argot         FR     107          396       31:58.59     29:21.83     6:06.10
    7     76  Edgar Calixco          FR     108          504       32:00.55     29:44.51     6:08.06
    8     77  Ryan LaCroix           FR   More Than  7          32:24.75     30:04.54     6:32.26
    9     78  Omar Salgado           FR   More Than  7          35:19.12     30:39.49     9:26.63

Roosevelt    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 302  Team Score (times):     29:00.70   Average Time: 29:00.70

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    404  Christopher Westfall   SO      23           23       27:10.12     27:10.12     0:00.00
    2    402  Adam Gurke             SR      40           63       27:46.44     27:28.28     0:36.32
    3    405  Brendan Remington      FR      50          113       28:17.65     27:44.74     1:07.53
    4    401  Troy Harness           SO      84          197       30:11.98     28:21.55     3:01.86
    5    403  Todd Brady             SR     105          302       31:37.30     29:00.70     4:27.18
    6    406  Daniel Lim             JR     124          426       35:28.58     30:05.35     8:18.46

IIT    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 304  Team Score (times):     28:58.85   Average Time: 28:58.85

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    193  Sam Wietlispach        JR       4            4       26:07.60     26:07.60     0:00.00
    2    194  Landon Vowels          JR      60           64       28:49.27     27:28.44     2:41.67
    3    198  Adam Becker            FR      75          139       29:38.30     28:11.72     3:30.70
    4    199  Calvin Demski          FR      79          218       29:57.55     28:38.18     3:49.95
    5    200  Quentin Shippley       FR      86          304       30:21.53     28:58.85     4:13.93
    6    201  Ryan Melerski          FR     102          406       31:31.86     29:24.35     5:24.26
    7    197  Patrick Bartman        FR     128          534       37:10.29     30:30.91    11:02.69

North Park    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 318  Team Score (times):     29:00.28   Average Time: 29:00.28

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    248  Saul Lopez             SO      47           47       28:03.59     28:03.59     0:00.00
    2    244  Ricky Barajas          JR      57          104       28:40.59     28:22.09     0:37.00
    3    252  Thomas Simac           FR      61          165       28:50.82     28:31.67     0:47.23
    4    249  Steve Smrt             SO      72          237       29:25.72     28:45.18     1:22.13
    5    253  Larry Spencer          SO      81          318       30:00.70     29:00.28     1:57.11
    6    250  Jonathan Berggren      FR      88          406       30:25.53     29:14.49     2:21.94
    7    251  Patrick O'Connell      FR      91          497       30:33.75     29:25.81     2:30.16
    8    245  Bjorn Larson           JR   More Than  7          31:47.12     29:43.48     3:43.53
    9    246  Jonathan Mak           SO   More Than  7          32:48.61     30:04.05     4:45.02
   10    247  Carlos Alvarado        SO   More Than  7          33:40.84     30:25.73     5:37.25

Waubonsee    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 335  Team Score (times):     29:11.55   Average Time: 29:11.55

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    132  Javier Montelongo      FR      58           58       28:41.88     28:41.88     0:00.00
    2    124  Brandon Huber          SO      64          122       28:59.26     28:50.57     0:17.38
    3    129  Deonta Motley          SO      66          188       29:02.77     28:54.64     0:20.89
    4    130  John Weissensel        FR      70          258       29:20.05     29:00.99     0:38.17
    5    128  Nathan Pealstrom       SO      77          335       29:53.78     29:11.55     1:11.90
    6    131  Joshua Robinson        FR      80          415       29:57.79     29:19.26     1:15.91
    7    127  David Alvarado         FR      95          510       30:52.19     29:32.53     2:10.31
    8    123  Nicholas Harrison      SO   More Than  7          31:05.30     29:44.13     2:23.42
    9    125  Bradley Kigyos         SO   More Than  7          32:58.04     30:05.67     4:16.16
   10    126  Christopher Wido       SO   More Than  7          39:11.06     31:00.21    10:29.18

Morton    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 344  Team Score (times):     29:20.14   Average Time: 29:20.14

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     84  Patricio Echeverria    FR      42           42       27:56.59     27:56.59     0:00.00
    2     89  Hugo Montalvo          FR      69          111       29:19.08     28:37.84     1:22.49
    3     90  Jovani Parra           FR      74          185       29:33.05     28:56.24     1:36.46
    4     92  Alexis Sarabia         FR      76          261       29:44.72     29:08.36     1:48.13
    5     88  Elias Martinez         FR      83          344       30:07.26     29:20.14     2:10.67
    6     93  Chris Salcedo          SO      89          433       30:28.04     29:31.46     2:31.45
    7     91  Martin Reyes           FR     112          545       32:18.30     29:55.29     4:21.71
    8     95  Ivan Gonzalez          FR   More Than  7          36:18.94     30:43.25     8:22.35
    9     94  Alejandro Sanchez      FR   More Than  7          36:51.48     31:24.16     8:54.89

Judson    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 357  Team Score (times):     29:24.61   Average Time: 29:24.61

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    377  Matthew Mallary        FR      53           53       28:21.72     28:21.72     0:00.00
    2    379  Robert Bruns           FR      65          118       29:02.07     28:41.90     0:40.35
    3    378  Brian King             FR      67          185       29:07.41     28:50.40     0:45.69
    4    383  Cullen Anderson        FR      82          267       30:01.28     29:08.12     1:39.56
    5    380  Caleb Fletcher         FR      90          357       30:30.57     29:24.61     2:08.85
    6    382  Jacob Wiese            FR      97          454       30:53.80     29:39.48     2:32.08
    7    384  Cyrus French           SR     100          554       31:24.93     29:54.54     3:03.21
    8    376  Jared Escobar               More Than  7          33:41.04     30:22.85     5:19.32
    9    386  Bryan Cherry           SO   More Than  7          34:24.47     30:49.70     6:02.75
   10    385  Ben Kafer              FR   More Than  7          34:39.62     31:12.69     6:17.90
   11    388  Alex York              FR   More Than  7          41:07.03     32:06.72    12:45.31

DuPage    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 395  Team Score (times):     30:11.37   Average Time: 30:11.37

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     12  Michael Kinfe          FR      29           29       27:23.59     27:23.59     0:00.00
    2      8  Erik Greenwell         SO      49           78       28:16.92     27:50.26     0:53.33
    3     14  Douglas Cavazos        FR      98          176       31:05.97     28:55.49     3:42.38
    4     11  Thomas Stoffels        FR     109          285       32:03.07     29:42.39     4:39.48
    5      9  Jonathan Heideman      SO     110          395       32:07.29     30:11.37     4:43.70
    6     15  Nick Spotts            FR     113          508       32:27.97     30:34.14     5:04.38
    7    510  Adam Kohls                    123          631       34:00.57     31:03.63     6:36.98
    8     16  Douglas Houston        FR   More Than  7          35:57.86     31:40.41     8:34.27
    9    509  Aaron Malone                More Than  7          40:16.23     32:37.72    12:52.64

Joilet    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 429  Team Score (times):     30:37.06   Average Time: 30:37.06

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     61  Salvador Lazaro        FR      41           41       27:48.01     27:48.01     0:00.00
    2     60  Hugo Hernandez         SO      59          100       28:46.55     28:17.28     0:58.54
    3     65  Yovani Rosendo         FR      94          194       30:50.54     29:08.37     3:02.53
    4     62  Clay McCormick         SO     115          309       32:29.26     29:58.59     4:41.25
    5     59  Zachary Gurley         FR     120          429       33:10.92     30:37.06     5:22.91
    6     63  Christian Miranda      FR     121          550       33:17.17     31:03.74     5:29.16
    7     57  Anthony Ascolani       SO     122          672       33:40.64     31:26.16     5:52.63
    8     64  Erick Roman            FR   More Than  7          36:07.54     32:01.33     8:19.53
    9     58  Sam Bulthuis           FR   More Than  7          37:35.08     32:38.41     9:47.07

Trinity    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 442  Team Score (times):     30:43.45   Average Time: 30:43.45

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    455  Tony Gatter            FR      51           51       28:18.12     28:18.12     0:00.00
    2    450  Daniel Durband         SR      68          119       29:17.65     28:47.89     0:59.53
    3    453  Fabio Fernandez        SO      93          212       30:46.79     29:27.52     2:28.67
    4    454  Blake Arthur           FR     111          323       32:11.35     30:08.48     3:53.23
    5    452  Trevor Dubois          JR     119          442       33:03.33     30:43.45     4:45.21
    6    457  Mark Syverson          FR     125          567       35:33.41     31:31.78     7:15.29
    7    449  Brad Gillaspie         SR     127          694       36:43.24     32:16.27     8:25.12

Concordia Chicago    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 471  Team Score (times):     30:57.94   Average Time: 30:57.94

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    154  Josh Warren            SO      71           71       29:24.43     29:24.43     0:00.00
    2    147  Christian Rodriguez    SR      87          158       30:22.31     29:53.37     0:57.88
    3    148  Jerry Williams         JR     103          261       31:33.06     30:26.60     2:08.63
    4    149  John Hoffman           JR     104          365       31:36.27     30:44.02     2:11.84
    5    161  Christopher Rodriguez  FR     106          471       31:53.65     30:57.94     2:29.22
    6    157  Tony Guerrero          FR     114          585       32:28.84     31:13.09     3:04.41
    7    152  Christian Rasmussen    SO     116          701       32:53.05     31:27.37     3:28.62
    8    153  Marty Trejo            SO   More Than  7          33:32.58     31:43.02     4:08.15
    9    150  Niko Vercelletto       JR   More Than  7          34:10.80     31:59.44     4:46.37
   10    151  Ted Fischer            JR   More Than  7          34:40.89     32:15.59     5:16.46
   11    162  Juwan Smith            FR   More Than  7          35:09.20     32:31.37     5:44.77
   12    158  Chris Gustafson        FR   More Than  7          36:57.15     32:53.52     7:32.72
   13    160  Valentino Mazza        FR   More Than  7          38:25.92     33:19.09     9:01.49
   14    156  Jesus Alfaro           FR   More Than  7          38:35.52     33:41.69     9:11.09

Oakton    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 591  Team Score (times):     34:04.85   Average Time: 34:04.85

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    108  Kenneth Alferes        FR     101          101       31:29.71     31:29.71     0:00.00
    2    107  Adam Alaraj            FR     117          218       32:59.69     32:14.70     1:29.98
    3    106  David Kolodzejski      FR     118          336       33:01.34     32:30.25     1:31.63
    4    103  Ervin Ruiz             SO     126          462       35:41.69     33:18.11     4:11.98
    5    109  Kevin Donohue          FR     129          591       37:11.82     34:04.85     5:42.11
    6    105  Daniel Alferes         SO     130          721       40:10.60     35:05.81     8:40.89
    7    110  Enrique Lopez          FR     131          852       45:37.66     36:36.07    14:07.95

Elgin    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     21  Jonathan Godinez       FR   Less Than  5          29:16.59     29:16.59     0:00.00
    2     23  Christian Martinez     SO   Less Than  5          29:47.85     29:32.22     0:31.26
    3     22  Rchard Childs          FR   Less Than  5          30:06.58     29:43.67     0:49.99
    4     24  Riccardo Ramirez       FR   Less Than  5          38:39.66     31:57.67     9:23.07

St Xavier    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    437  Janis Pastars          JR   Less Than  5          26:04.04     26:04.04     0:00.00
    2    435  Kyle Counter           SR   Less Than  5          27:36.77     26:50.41     1:32.73
    3    438  Victor Solis           JR   Less Than  5          28:23.35     27:21.39     2:19.31
    4    436  Alex Ray               SO   Less Than  5          29:21.05     27:51.30     3:17.01

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s