Conant 5-2-14

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit            Registered to: Bob Geiger, Illinois Prep Top Timing

Conant Girls Twilight Invitational – 05/02/2014
Conant HS, Hoffman Estates, IL
Class C Womens 100 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Kelly Hill            11 Arlington Heights (H     13.34   NWI  2
2 Autumn Stone           9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     13.50   NWI  2
3 Kelsey Kelly          12 Bloomington              13.68   NWI  2
4 Christal Gonzalez     12 Hoffman Estates (Con     13.80   NWI  2
5 Heaven Robinson       11 Hoffman Estates          13.89   NWI  2
6 Evynn Davis           11 Lombard (Montini)        14.10   NWI  2
7 Latricia Dean         10 Minooka                  14.21   NWI  1
8 Brianna Bello         10 Belvidere (North)        14.55   NWI  2
9 Kristyna Wittmayer     9 Bartlett                 14.61   NWI  2
10 Jesenia Navarro       11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     14.90   NWI  1
11 Meliza Ott            10 Buffalo Grove            16.01   NWI  1
12 Kennedy Grimes        10 Rockford (Guilford)      16.05   NWI  1
13 Alexa Mirandola       12 Roselle (Lake Park)      16.11   NWI  1
14 Michelle Ruan          9 Chicago (Taft)           16.60   NWI  1
15 Travisha McGee        10 Belvidere                16.78   NWI  1
SCR Nicole Cisar          11 Riverside (R.-Brookf        NT   NWI  1

Class C Womens 100 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Latricia Dean         10 Minooka                  13.56   NWI    10
2 Autumn Stone           9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     14.03   NWI     8
3 Kelsey Kelly          12 Bloomington              14.06   NWI     7
4 Kelly Hill            11 Arlington Heights (H     14.17   NWI     6
5 Christal Gonzalez     12 Hoffman Estates (Con     14.22   NWI     5
6 Heaven Robinson       11 Hoffman Estates          14.38   NWI     4
7 Evynn Davis           11 Lombard (Montini)        15.11   NWI
8 Brianna Bello         10 Belvidere (North)        15.34   NWI
Class B Womens 100 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Maddie Jamrozek       11 Lombard (Montini)        12.50   NWI  2
2 Shayla Ross           12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     12.90   NWI  2
3 Paige Pawlis          10 Arlington Heights (H     12.97   NWI  2
4 Kyrah Sherrod         11 Hoffman Estates (Con     13.07   NWI  2
5 Kalia Day             11 Buffalo Grove            13.34   NWI  2
6 Katie Villano         11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     13.50   NWI  2
7 Jezel Martin          10 Bloomington              13.79   NWI  1
8 Amber Jackson         11 Minooka                  13.92   NWI  1
9 Nora Stilwell          9 Belvidere (North)        14.29   NWI  2
10 Jacqui Felcan         11 Roselle (Lake Park)      14.41   NWI  1
11 Yesi Perez            12 Hoffman Estates          14.60   NWI  1
12 Kayla Moore            9 Rockford (Guilford)      14.65   NWI  1
13 Lexi Walker           10 Riverside (R.-Brookf     15.08   NWI  1
14 Valencia Howery       12 Bartlett                 15.10   NWI  1
15 Emily Black           10 Chicago (Taft)           15.91   NWI  1

Class B Womens 100 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Jezel Martin          10 Bloomington              13.31   NWI    10
2 Maddie Jamrozek       11 Lombard (Montini)        13.55   NWI     8
3 Amber Jackson         11 Minooka                  13.70   NWI     7
4 Kyrah Sherrod         11 Hoffman Estates (Con     13.81   NWI     6
5 Shayla Ross           12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     13.86   NWI     5
6 Paige Pawlis          10 Arlington Heights (H     14.05   NWI     4
7 Kalia Day             11 Buffalo Grove            14.16   NWI
8 Jacqui Felcan         11 Roselle (Lake Park)      14.23   NWI
Class A Womens 100 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Janile Rogers         12 Minooka                  12.09   NWI  2
2 Mani Lock             10 Roselle (Lake Park)      12.18   NWI  2
3 Nija Redmond           9 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     12.75   NWI  2
4 Erin Owens            11 Bloomington              12.81   NWI  1
5 Laura Bjankini        11 Arlington Heights (H     12.83   NWI  2
6 Jes Skudlarek         10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     13.00   NWI  1
7 Gianna Salzbrunn      10 Lombard (Montini)        13.12   NWI  2
8 Milia Harris          10 Rockford (Guilford)      13.25   NWI  1
9 Daisy Okpa            12 Hoffman Estates (Con     13.39   NWI  2
10 Sherrielle McNeal      9 Buffalo Grove            13.41   NWI  1
11 Destinee Jackson       9 Hoffman Estates          13.48   NWI  1
12 Nicolette Zolecki      9 Bartlett                 13.65   NWI  1
13 Pansy Nguyen          11 Chicago (Taft)           14.11   NWI  2
14 Mia Moore             11 Riverside (R.-Brookf     14.57   NWI  1
15 Katelyn Hyser          9 Belvidere (North)        14.90   NWI  1

Class A Womens 100 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Janile Rogers         12 Minooka                  12.30   NWI    10
2 Mani Lock             10 Roselle (Lake Park)      12.79   NWI     8
3 Nija Redmond           9 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     13.09   NWI     7
4 Erin Owens            11 Bloomington              13.10   NWI     6
5 Jes Skudlarek         10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     13.49   NWI     5
6 Laura Bjankini        11 Arlington Heights (H     13.53   NWI     4
7 Milia Harris          10 Rockford (Guilford)      13.66   NWI
8 Gianna Salzbrunn      10 Lombard (Montini)        13.87   NWI
Class C Womens 100m Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Katie Kaepplinger     12 Arlington Heights (H     17.63   NWI  1
2 Shara Cochrane        11 Minooka                  17.86   NWI  2
3 Cassidy Selep         10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     17.87   NWI  2
4 Natasha Molina         9 Belvidere (North)       18.73q   NWI  2
5 Tetis Seferi           9 Roselle (Lake Park)      19.99   NWI  1
6 Cristina Cardenas     10 Rockford (Guilford)      20.70   NWI  1
7 Lily Mowrawski        10 Hoffman Estates (Con     21.30   NWI  1
8 Claudia Rodriguez      9 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     21.49   NWI  2
9 Tillia Dillino         9 Hoffman Estates          21.88   NWI  1
10 Grace Roman            9 Riverside (R.-Brookf     23.52   NWI  2

Class C Womens 100m Hurdles Finals
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Katie Kaepplinger     12 Arlington Heights (H     17.57   NWI    10
2 Shara Cochrane        11 Minooka                  18.17   NWI     8
3 Cassidy Selep         10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     18.25   NWI     7
4 Tetis Seferi           9 Roselle (Lake Park)      20.47   NWI     6
5 Cristina Cardenas     10 Rockford (Guilford)      20.62   NWI     5
6 Claudia Rodriguez      9 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     21.49   NWI     4
7 Lily Mowrawski        10 Hoffman Estates (Con     21.51   NWI
DNS Natasha Molina         9 Belvidere (North)           NT   NWI
Class B Womens 100m Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Brenda Kendziera      10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     17.00   NWI  1
2 Taylor Prieboy        11 Minooka                  17.35   NWI  2
3 Abby Svetska          11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     18.50   NWI  2
4 Ola Urbanski          11 Hoffman Estates (Con     18.80   NWI  1
5 Emma Beener           10 Riverside (R.-Brookf     19.48   NWI  2
6 Nicole Vecchione       9 Roselle (Lake Park)      19.53   NWI  2
7 Delaney Schafer       10 Rockford (Guilford)      20.24   NWI  1
8 Destini Jones          9 Hoffman Estates          20.33   NWI  1
9 Alicia Pecora         10 Belvidere (North)        20.39   NWI  1
10 Megan Coffinbarger    11 Bartlett                 20.93   NWI  2
11 Martina Gendvilaite   10 Buffalo Grove            21.70   NWI  2
SCR Marianna Morales      12 Arlington Heights (H        NT   NWI  1
SCR Ola Urbanski          11 Hoffman Estates (Con        NT   NWI  1
SCR Brenda Kendziera      10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe        NT   NWI  1
SCR Alicia Pecora         10 Belvidere (North)           NT   NWI  1
SCR Destini Jones          9 Hoffman Estates             NT   NWI  1
SCR Delaney Schafer       10 Rockford (Guilford)         NT   NWI  1
DNS Marianna Morales      12 Arlington Heights (H        NT   NWI  1

Class B Womens 100m Hurdles Finals
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Taylor Prieboy        11 Minooka                  16.96   NWI    10
2 Brenda Kendziera      10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     17.47   NWI     8
3 Ola Urbanski          11 Hoffman Estates (Con     18.52   NWI     7
4 Abby Svetska          11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     18.97   NWI     6
5 Nicole Vecchione       9 Roselle (Lake Park)      19.62   NWI     5
6 Emma Beener           10 Riverside (R.-Brookf     19.97   NWI     4
7 Delaney Schafer       10 Rockford (Guilford)      20.38   NWI
8 Destini Jones          9 Hoffman Estates          20.53   NWI
Class A Womens 100m Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Tracy Iroegbulem      12 Hoffman Estates (Con     15.96   NWI  1
2 Maya Mason            10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     16.22   NWI  2
3 Megan Caldwell        10 Minooka                  16.34   NWI  2
4 Desteny Casteneda     12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     17.20   NWI  1
5 Kristen Jackson       11 Arlington Heights (H     17.56   NWI  2
6 Kelly McNamara        11 Lombard (Montini)       17.84q   NWI  2
7 Josie Brodnicki       11 Belvidere (North)        18.49   NWI  1 .490
7 Jessica Cychosz       12 Roselle (Lake Park)      18.49   NWI  2 .490
9 Carmen Bustamante     12 Buffalo Grove            18.75   NWI  1
10 Nicole Srb            11 Hoffman Estates          19.41   NWI  2
11 Amanda Leever         11 Bartlett                 20.38   NWI  2
12 Christin Davenport    11 Rockford (Guilford)      21.06   NWI  1

Class A Womens 100m Hurdles Finals
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Tracy Iroegbulem      12 Hoffman Estates (Con     15.80   NWI    10
2 Megan Caldwell        10 Minooka                  16.44   NWI     8
3 Maya Mason            10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     16.89   NWI     7
4 Desteny Casteneda     12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     17.14   NWI     6
5 Kristen Jackson       11 Arlington Heights (H     17.67   NWI     5
6 Josie Brodnicki       11 Belvidere (North)        18.63   NWI     4
7 Jessica Cychosz       12 Roselle (Lake Park)      18.69   NWI
DNS Kelly McNamara        11 Lombard (Montini)           NT   NWI

Class C Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Caitlin Kurtz         10 Minooka               12:34.80    10
2 Emma Lee               9 Arlington Heights (H  12:47.88     8
3 Natalie Andrade        9 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto  12:56.12     7
4 Sarah Busby           12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  13:02.56     6
5 Kelsey Glennon         9 Hoffman Estates (Con  13:21.38     5
6 Stephania Pulido      10 Hoffman Estates       13:36.41     4
7 Lily Nickish          10 Roselle (Lake Park)   13:44.95
8 Stephanie Vazques     11 Belvidere (North)     13:49.11
9 Sarah Clinard         12 Chicago (Taft)        14:18.12
10 Sydnie Schwarz        12 Bartlett              14:43.50
DNS Bianca Montesinos     11 Lombard (Montini)           NT
DNS Brittney Guzick       10 Buffalo Grove               NT
Class C Womens 200 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Amber Jackson         11 Minooka                  28.17   NWI  2
2 Sophia Sutter          9 Bloomington             29.02q   NWI  2
3 Christina Villegas     9 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     29.26   NWI  1
4 Rachael McKenzie      10 Hoffman Estates (Con     29.39   NWI  2
5 Rachel Duda           12 Arlington Heights (H     29.82   NWI  1
6 Natalia Pena          12 Hoffman Estates          30.10   NWI  2
7 Amanda Page            9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     30.58   NWI  1
8 Taylor Miller          9 Roselle (Lake Park)      30.61   NWI  1
9 Kate Martinello       12 Lombard (Montini)        31.26   NWI  1
10 Morgan Becker          9 Bartlett                 31.47   NWI  2
11 Katelyn Hyser          9 Belvidere (North)        31.77   NWI  2
12 Travisha McGee        10 Belvidere                32.11   NWI  1
13 Alexia Auburb          9 Chicago (Taft)           33.00   NWI  2
DNS Taecely Correa        12 Buffalo Grove               NT   NWI  1
DNS Alyssa Vasquez        10 Riverside (R.-Brookf        NT   NWI  1
DNS Kaleia Monterio        9 Rockford (Guilford)         NT   NWI  2

Class C Womens 200 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Rachael McKenzie      10 Hoffman Estates (Con     28.84   NWI    10
2 Amber Jackson         11 Minooka                  29.34   NWI     8
3 Amanda Page            9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     29.68   NWI     7
4 Christina Villegas     9 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     30.24   NWI     6
5 Rachel Duda           12 Arlington Heights (H     30.30   NWI     5
6 Natalia Pena          12 Hoffman Estates          30.59   NWI     4
7 Taylor Miller          9 Roselle (Lake Park)      33.05   NWI
DNS Sophia Sutter          9 Bloomington                 NT   NWI
Class B Womens 200 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Latricia Dean         10 Minooka                  27.86   NWI  1
2 Destinee Jackson       9 Hoffman Estates          28.59   NWI  1
3 De’Jaih Jolly          9 Bloomington              28.72   NWI  2
4 Lenna Fotos           12 Arlington Heights (H     28.93   NWI  1
5 Tyia Corbin           10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     29.35   NWI  2
6 Diamond Verner        12 Rockford (Guilford)      29.63   NWI  2
7 Kalia Day             11 Buffalo Grove            29.73   NWI  2
8 Gianna Guido          11 Roselle (Lake Park)      29.89   NWI  2
9 Mia Moore             11 Riverside (R.-Brookf     30.07   NWI  1
10 Kristyna Wittmayer     9 Bartlett                 30.95   NWI  1
11 Nora Stilwell          9 Belvidere (North)        31.14   NWI  1
12 Amira Hattab           9 Chicago (Taft)           33.60   NWI  2
DNS Daisy Okpa            12 Hoffman Estates (Con        NT   NWI  1
DNS Jenna Wiedacher        9 Lombard (Montini)           NT   NWI  1
DNS Catherine Sherwood    11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe        NT   NWI  2
DNS Amanda Eisenman        9 Belvidere                   NT   NWI  2

Class B Womens 200 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Latricia Dean         10 Minooka                  28.29   NWI    10
2 Lenna Fotos           12 Arlington Heights (H     28.74   NWI     8
3 De’Jaih Jolly          9 Bloomington              28.83   NWI     7
4 Destinee Jackson       9 Hoffman Estates          29.12   NWI     6
5 Tyia Corbin           10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     29.20   NWI     5
6 Diamond Verner        12 Rockford (Guilford)      29.23   NWI     4
7 Kalia Day             11 Buffalo Grove            30.14   NWI
8 Gianna Guido          11 Roselle (Lake Park)      30.53   NWI
Class A Womens 200 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Janile Rogers         12 Minooka                  26.60   NWI  2
2 Jezel Martin          10 Bloomington             26.78q   NWI  1
3 Tracy Iroegbulem      12 Hoffman Estates (Con     26.96   NWI  1
4 Nija Redmond           9 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     27.40   NWI  1
5 Morgan Berge          10 Rockford (Guilford)      27.83   NWI  2
6 Edyta Kraweic         11 Hoffman Estates          28.17   NWI  2 .161
7 Rachel Fredrick       11 Arlington Heights (H     28.17   NWI  2 .168
8 Jes Skudlarek         10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     28.64   NWI  1
9 Addie Crocker         10 Belvidere (North)        29.05   NWI  2
10 Nicolette Zolecki      9 Bartlett                 29.20   NWI  2
11 Rebecca Rabs          10 Buffalo Grove            29.27   NWI  1
12 Natalie Zolkos         9 Roselle (Lake Park)      29.82   NWI  1
13 Lexi Walker           10 Riverside (R.-Brookf     30.19   NWI  1
14 Michelle Ruan          9 Chicago (Taft)           30.82   NWI  2
15 Anna Kerner           12 Lombard (Montini)        31.18   NWI  1

Class A Womens 200 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Janile Rogers         12 Minooka                  26.24   NWI    10
2 Tracy Iroegbulem      12 Hoffman Estates (Con     27.50   NWI     8
3 Morgan Berge          10 Rockford (Guilford)      27.73   NWI     7
4 Edyta Kraweic         11 Hoffman Estates          28.37   NWI     6
5 Rachel Fredrick       11 Arlington Heights (H     28.54   NWI     5
6 Nija Redmond           9 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     28.60   NWI     4
7 Jes Skudlarek         10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     29.12   NWI
DNS Jezel Martin          10 Bloomington                 NT   NWI

Class B Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Hannah Getschman      11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  11:37.95    10
2 Morgan Crouch         10 Minooka               11:39.57     8
3 Hannah Morrison        9 Roselle (Lake Park)   12:24.25     7
4 Callie Joncas          9 Arlington Heights (H  12:37.63     6
5 Natasha Subbarao      12 Hoffman Estates       12:38.96     5
6 Mary O?Brien           9 Lombard (Montini)     12:54.12     4
7 Sandy Barrientos      10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto  13:06.17
8 Jessica Bruscemi      10 Hoffman Estates (Con  13:16.17
9 Coral McFarland        9 Bartlett              13:20.82
10 MiKayla Turner        11 Belvidere (North)     13:50.89
11 Katie Geraghty        12 Buffalo Grove         14:07.90

Class A Womens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Minooka A                                  9:46.93    10
1) Haley McNamara        2) Moira Mcasey
3) Keely Doran           4) MacKenzie Callahan
2 Belvidere (North) A                        9:48.84     8
1) Carley Lutzow         2) Stephanie Robles
3) Jenna Lutzow          4) Jordan Lutzow
3 Lombard (Montini) A                        9:49.91     7
1) Emma Makowski         2) Maddie Jamrozek
3) Gianna Salzbrunn      4) Brittany Fisher
4 Arlington Heights (Hersey) A              10:15.97     6
1) Patrycja Krupa        2) Madi Lipowski
3) Michelle Fugiel       4) Alanna Ratusz
5 Hoffman Estates A                         10:17.58     5
1) Solome Haile          2) Elsabet Haile
3) Alondra Aguirre       4) Yazmin Nunez
5) Reena Prabhu          6) Monica Zawisza
7) Meagen Biddle         8) Carly Dagen
6 Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) A                  10:33.84     4
1) Jalissa Stokes        2) Annette Sanchez
3) Nikki Wanger          4) Veronica Navarette
5) Claudia Soto          6) Diana Soriano
7 Bartlett A                                10:46.51
1) Kristen Leever        2) Morgan Kelly
3) Marissa Lynch         4) Gabrielle Murdoch
8 Rockford (Guilford) A                     11:14.05
1) Emily Vanderwaal      2) Cailyn Howard
3) Jibria Waller         4) Anna O’Hern
5) Lorena Virigilio      6) Faith Boyd
7) Valery Sanchez
9 Chicago (Taft) A                          11:15.72
1) Sarah Clinard         2) Isabelle Eiden
3) Jamie Rinaldi         4) Veronica Deane
5) Amanda Goecke         6) Anna Radziewska
10 Riverside (R.-Brookfield) A               11:16.12
1) Valerie Gaberik       2) Lulu Keen
3) Mia Hruska            4) Rachel Magee
11 Buffalo Grove A                           11:34.63
1) Amber Waite           2) Lindsey Waite
3) Natalie Fitch         4) Carrie Kaplan
12 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A                11:39.93
1) Jennifer Bolek        2) Amy Ruzich
3) Heather Cizek         4) Jessica Bruscemi
5) Abby Tripp            6) Courtney Sherrman
7) Shannon McGowan       8) Amber Clark
DNS Mt. Prospect (Prospect) A                       NT
1) Rachel Henk           2) Tara Stokes
3) Aileen White          4) Brooke Wilson

Class A Womens 4×100 Relay
===============================================================
Team                                          Time H#   Pts
—————————————————————
1 Minooka A                                    51.33  2    10
1) Bethany Bachmann      2) Emma Tonelli
3) Latricia Dean         4) Amber Jackson
2 Arlington Heights (Hersey) A                 51.94  2     8
1) Lenna Fotos           2) Laura Bjankini
3) Rachel Fredrick       4) Paige Pawlis
3 Rockford (Guilford) A                        52.00  2     7
1) Sheontay Edgeston     2) Aleah Furcron
3) Milia Harris          4) Kayla Moore
5) Morgan Berge          6) My’kasia Crawford
7) Diamond Verner
4 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) A                    52.17  2     6
1) Heidi Eurich          2) Catherine Sherwood
3) Jes Skudlarek         4) Maya Mason
5) Autumn Stone
5 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A                   52.40  2     5
1) Sarah Kliora          2) Kyrah Sherrod
3) Tracy Iroegbulem      4) Daisy Okpa
5) Meicie Bennett        6) Rachael McKenzie
7) Tida Bowers
6 Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) A                     52.74  2     4
1) Desteny Casteneda     2) Shayla Ross
3) Nija Redmond          4) Christina Villegas
7 Buffalo Grove A                              53.65  2
1) Rebecca Rabs          2) Gabrielle Sowa
3) Kalia Day             4) Sherrielle McNeal
8 Belvidere (North) A                          54.19  2
1) Mitzvah Zavala        2) Addie Crocker
3) Sarah Teagardin       4) Gabriella Napper
SCR Bartlett A                                      NT  1
1) Amanda Leever         2) Kristyna Wittmayer
3) Valencia Howery       4) Megan Coffinbarger
SCR Belvidere A                                     NT  1
1) Athziri Islas         2) Khamilah Harris
3) Amanda Eisenman       4) Kathryn Beard
5) Neve Yerk             6) Travisha McGee
7) Enya Gamboa
SCR Bloomington A                                   NT  1
1) Lauren Huff           2) Erin Owens
3) Jezel Martin          4) Alexia Ware
SCR Chicago (Taft) A                                NT  1
1) Alice Higginbotham    2) Sabrina Vera
3) Pansy Nguyen          4) Angela Przywara
5) Lillia Djerrah        6) Tyler Knorowski
7) Emily Black           8) Tara Seif-Kashani
SCR Hoffman Estates A                               NT  1
1) Shayan Dussard        2) Edyta Kraweic
3) Brenda Regalado       4) Kaylan Williams
5) Heaven Robinson       6) Sam Soriano
7) Sidney Blanz          8) Destinee Jackson
SCR Lombard (Montini) A                             NT  1
1) Evynn Davis
SCR Riverside (R.-Brookfield) A                     NT  1
1) Nicole Cisar          2) Lilly Holubek
3) Lexi Walker           4) Alex Vasquez
SCR Roselle (Lake Park) A                           NT  1
1) Mani Lock

Class A Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Christina Santiago    12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  10:39.19    10
2 Ashley Tutt            9 Minooka               11:15.70     8
3 Maggie Hallerud       12 Lombard (Montini)     11:34.46     7
4 Sydney Davis           9 Hoffman Estates (Con  11:38.77     6
5 Nicole Alfano         12 Roselle (Lake Park)   11:51.95     5
6 Carly Dagen           10 Hoffman Estates       12:03.26     4
7 Sahian Lopez          10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto  12:17.24
8 Hailey Bowes           9 Arlington Heights (H  12:27.71
9 Mariah Brown          12 Bartlett              12:29.60
10 Sarah Prommer          9 Buffalo Grove         12:52.18
11 Jennifer Lemke        10 Belvidere (North)     13:14.70
12 Lydia Chamberlain     11 Rockford (Guilford)   13:20.89
13 Brenna Wiist          10 Bloomington           13:42.98

Class C Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Reena Prabhu          10 Hoffman Estates        2:30.80    10
2 Jalissa Stokes        12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto   2:31.10     8
3 Carol Garcia          11 Belvidere (North)      2:32.50     7
4 Gaby Gall             11 Minooka                2:35.20     6
5 Anna Wojtaszek        10 Roselle (Lake Park)    2:38.30     5
6 Heather Cizek         10 Hoffman Estates (Con   2:39.50     4
7 Lauren Miller         10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   2:41.00
8 Dominica Bartnik      11 Arlington Heights (H   2:41.02
9 Cassidy Blumenshine   10 Bloomington            2:47.50
10 Veronica Deane        10 Chicago (Taft)         2:48.60
11 Valerie Gaberik       10 Riverside (R.-Brookf   2:49.10
12 Jasmine Davis         10 Bartlett               2:51.70
13 Lindsey Waite         12 Buffalo Grove          2:53.10
14 Lorena Virigilio      11 Rockford (Guilford)    3:07.50
SCR Jalissa Stokes        12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto        NT
SCR Beth Laviste           9 Lombard (Montini)           NT
SCR Jackie Huizar          9 Belvidere                   NT
SCR Beth Laviste           9 Lombard (Montini)           NT
SCR Jackie Huizar          9 Belvidere                   NT

Class B Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Carley Lutzow         11 Belvidere (North)      2:26.75    10
2 Michelle Marasigan    11 Hoffman Estates (Con   2:26.85     8
3 Sara Sanchez          12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto   2:32.43     7
4 Yazmin Nunez          11 Hoffman Estates        2:33.51     6
5 Haley McNamara        12 Minooka                2:33.73     5
6 Hannah Morrison        9 Roselle (Lake Park)    2:37.48     4
7 Brittney Peden        10 Bloomington            2:38.51
8 Hannah Goldberg        9 Arlington Heights (H   2:39.11
9 Amanda Goecke         12 Chicago (Taft)         2:41.81
10 Nikky Nowacki          9 Buffalo Grove          2:43.10
11 Caroline Hempleman    11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   2:48.88
12 Lulu Keen              9 Riverside (R.-Brookf   2:55.29
13 Marie Schrempf        10 Bartlett               2:59.90
14 Faith Boyd            10 Rockford (Guilford)    3:01.36
DNS Mary O?Brien           9 Lombard (Montini)           NT
DNS McKayla Morris        11 Belvidere                   NT

Class A Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Natalia Lakomski      10 Hoffman Estates (Con   2:22.19    10
2 Moira Mcasey          12 Minooka                2:23.08     8
3 Leslie Lopez          12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto   2:24.51     7
4 Jenna Lutzow           9 Belvidere (North)      2:25.22     6
5 Elsabet Haile         12 Hoffman Estates        2:26.69     5
6 Jamie Rinaldi         11 Chicago (Taft)         2:29.12     4
7 Rachel Henk           12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   2:29.79
8 Kendall Marthaler     12 Buffalo Grove          2:39.86
9 Halle Lyon            11 Arlington Heights (H   2:40.41
10 Morgan Kelly           9 Bartlett               2:41.76
11 Rachel Magee           9 Riverside (R.-Brookf   2:42.18
12 Cailyn Howard         12 Rockford (Guilford)    2:59.92
DNS Nicole Alfano         12 Roselle (Lake Park)         NT
DNS Bre Fairley           11 Bloomington                 NT
DNS Emma Makowski         10 Lombard (Montini)           NT

Class A Womens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team                                          Time H#   Pts
—————————————————————
1 Minooka A                                  1:47.59  2    10
1) Bethany Bachmann      2) Emma Tonelli
3) Megan Caldwell        4) Latricia Dean
2 Hoffman Estates A                          1:47.87  2     8
1) Shayan Dussard        2) Edyta Kraweic
3) Yesi Perez            4) Brenda Regalado
5) Kaylan Williams       6) Sidney Blanz
7) Luna Hernandez        8) Destinee Jackson
3 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A                 1:50.69  2     7
1) Sarah Kliora          2) Kyrah Sherrod
3) Tracy Iroegbulem      4) Daisy Okpa
5) Jaime Bennett         6) Meicie Bennett
7) Rachael McKenzie      8) Tida Bowers
4 Rockford (Guilford) A                      1:51.40  2     6
1) Sheontay Edgeston     2) Aleah Furcron
3) Milia Harris          4) Kennedy Grimes
5) Kayla Moore           6) Morgan Berge
7) My’kasia Crawford
5 Arlington Heights (Hersey) A               1:52.36  2     5
1) Lenna Fotos           2) Laura Bjankini
3) Rachel Fredrick       4) Paige Pawlis
6 Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) A                   1:53.92  2     4
1) Ashley Grahm          2) Shayla Ross
3) Nija Redmond          4) Savanna White
5) Tyia Corbin
7 Belvidere (North) A                        1:54.07  1
1) Mitzvah Zavala        2) Addie Crocker
3) Sarah Teagardin       4) Nora Stilwell
8 Bloomington A                              1:54.13  1
1) Kelsey Kelly          2) Erin Owens
3) Jezel Martin          4) Alexia Ware
9 Bartlett A                                 2:00.87  1
1) Nicolette Zolecki     2) Fran Westberg
3) Kristyna Wittmayer    4) Morgan Becker
10 Belvidere A                                2:02.31  1
1) Nicole Henninger      2) Travisha McGee
3) Khamilah Harris       4) Amanda Eisenman
5) Kathryn Beard         6) Neve Yerk
7) Athziri Islas         8) Enya Gamboa
11 Lombard (Montini) A                        2:04.62  1
1) Kate Martinello
12 Chicago (Taft) A                           2:07.21  1
1) Alice Higginbotham    2) Sabrina Vera
3) Pansy Nguyen          4) Angela Przywara
5) Lillia Djerrah        6) Michelle Ruan
7) Alexia Auburb         8) Amira Hattab
DQ Mt. Prospect (Prospect) A                       NT  2
1) Kaetlyn Czurylo       2) Carolyn Ryan
3) Amanda Page           4) Jillian Hennig
5) Danielle McBride
DNS Riverside (R.-Brookfield) A                     NT  1
1) Nicole Cisar          2) Maggie Nikischer
3) Sam Miezio            4) Alex Vasquez

Class C Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Emma Makowski         10 Lombard (Montini)      1:03.80  2    10
2 Danyelle Myers         9 Minooka                1:05.17  2     8
3 Rosie Hernandez       11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto   1:05.55  2     7
4 Heaven Robinson       11 Hoffman Estates        1:05.79  2     6
5 Nicole Vecchione       9 Roselle (Lake Park)    1:05.98  2     5
6 Kellie Ventress        9 Buffalo Grove          1:07.32  1     4
7 Emily Lakomski         9 Hoffman Estates (Con   1:09.33  1
8 Emily Custer          12 Arlington Heights (H   1:09.74  1
9 Katie Olson           11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   1:09.75  2
10 Kennedy Grimes        10 Rockford (Guilford)    1:12.43  1
11 Angela Przywara        9 Chicago (Taft)         1:14.31  1
12 Jada Casis            10 Belvidere (North)      1:15.37  2
13 Kathleen O’Haire       9 Belvidere              1:18.53  1
SCR Kennedy Grimes        10 Rockford (Guilford)         NT  1
SCR Emily Custer          12 Arlington Heights (H        NT  1
SCR Emily Lakomski         9 Hoffman Estates (Con        NT  1
SCR Angela Przywara        9 Chicago (Taft)              NT  1
SCR Kellie Ventress        9 Buffalo Grove               NT  1
SCR Alyssa Vasquez        10 Riverside (R.-Brookf        NT  1
SCR Kathleen O’Haire       9 Belvidere                   NT  1
DNS Monica Smialek        10 Bartlett                    NT  2
DNS Alyssa Vasquez        10 Riverside (R.-Brookf        NT  1

Class B Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Tara Stokes           12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   1:03.85  2    10
2 Jenna Wiedacher        9 Lombard (Montini)      1:04.32  2     8
3 Olivia Woods          11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto   1:06.33  2     7
4 Jordan Lutzow          9 Belvidere (North)      1:06.69  2     6
5 Abigail Paul          10 Minooka                1:06.71  2     5
6 Marissa Lynch          9 Bartlett               1:08.76  2     4
7 Kaylan Williams       11 Hoffman Estates        1:08.96  2
8 Melanie Minuche       11 Roselle (Lake Park)    1:09.08  1
9 Veronica Crichton-Hil 12 Rockford (Guilford)    1:09.55  1
10 Alanna Ratusz          9 Arlington Heights (H   1:10.06  2
11 Tania Mendoza          9 Buffalo Grove          1:10.31  1
12 Tyler Knorowski        9 Chicago (Taft)         1:12.69  1
13 Alanna Fell            9 Belvidere              1:19.49  1
DNS DeeDee Keen           11 Riverside (R.-Brookf        NT  1
DNS Isabel Eng            11 Hoffman Estates (Con        NT  1

Class A Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Gabriella Napper       9 Belvidere (North)      1:01.35  2    10
2 Mariah Divis          12 Minooka                1:01.60  2     8
3 Maddie Jamrozek       11 Lombard (Montini)      1:01.76  2     7
4 Christina Santiago    12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   1:02.54  2     6
5 Tara Seif-Kashani      9 Chicago (Taft)         1:03.48  2     5
6 Kristen Leever         9 Bartlett               1:05.62  2     4
7 Lilie Rose             9 Arlington Heights (H   1:06.68  1
8 Sarah Prommer          9 Buffalo Grove          1:07.16  2
9 Janeka Stokes         11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto   1:07.54  2
10 Shayan Dussard        12 Hoffman Estates        1:08.08  2
11 Sydney Cihak          12 Roselle (Lake Park)    1:08.72  2
12 Sydney Davis           9 Hoffman Estates (Con   1:10.04  1
SCR Shayan Dussard        12 Hoffman Estates             NT  1
SCR Mariah Divis          12 Minooka                     NT  1
SCR Reilly O’Donnell      11 Riverside (R.-Brookf        NT  1
SCR De’Jaih Jolly          9 Bloomington                 NT  1
SCR Gabriella Napper       9 Belvidere (North)           NT  1
SCR Christina Santiago    12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe        NT  2
SCR Maddie Jamrozek       11 Lombard (Montini)           NT  2
SCR Aleah Furcron         11 Rockford (Guilford)         NT  2
SCR Janeka Stokes         11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto        NT  2
SCR Tara Seif-Kashani      9 Chicago (Taft)              NT  2
SCR Sarah Prommer          9 Buffalo Grove               NT  2
SCR Sydney Cihak          12 Roselle (Lake Park)         NT  2
SCR Aleah Furcron         11 Rockford (Guilford)         NT  2
SCR Sarah Prommer          9 Buffalo Grove               NT  2
SCR Sydney Cihak          12 Roselle (Lake Park)         NT  2
SCR Aleah Furcron         11 Rockford (Guilford)         NT  2

Class C Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Angelina Villasin     10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     51.48  2    10
2 Mackenzie Chesko      10 Minooka                  53.48  2     8
3 Kristen Jackson       11 Arlington Heights (H     54.09  2     7
4 Cristina Cardenas     10 Rockford (Guilford)      57.54  2     6
5 Sarah Chi              9 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     58.14  2     5
6 Natasha Molina         9 Belvidere (North)        58.64  1     4
7 Maggie Cox             9 Roselle (Lake Park)      58.92  2
8 Destini Jones          9 Hoffman Estates        1:02.59  2
9 Lily Mowrawski        10 Hoffman Estates (Con   1:02.73  1
DNS Dejah Amos             9 Lombard (Montini)           NT  1
DNS Grace Roman            9 Riverside (R.-Brookf        NT  1
DNS Amanda Leever         11 Bartlett                    NT  2

Class B Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Brenda Kendziera      10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     50.40  2    10
2 Megan Caldwell        10 Minooka                  51.65  2     8
3 Katie Kaepplinger     12 Arlington Heights (H     53.63  2     7
4 Jonniece Jones        11 Hoffman Estates (Con     54.00  2     6
5 Marly Santora         10 Riverside (R.-Brookf     55.41  1     5
6 Desteny Casteneda     12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     55.85  2     4
7 Tetis Seferi           9 Roselle (Lake Park)      56.86  2
8 Megan Coffinbarger    11 Bartlett                 57.29  1
9 Cynthia Almazan       11 Lombard (Montini)        57.75  1
10 Christin Davenport    11 Rockford (Guilford)      57.88  1
11 Alex Baez             12 Hoffman Estates          59.18  2
12 Alicia Pecora         10 Belvidere (North)      1:00.73  1
DNS Martina Gendvilaite   10 Buffalo Grove               NT  1

Class A Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Gianna Salzbrunn      10 Lombard (Montini)        48.77  2    10
2 Taylor Prieboy        11 Minooka                  50.32  2     8
3 Maya Mason            10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     52.00  2     7
4 Ola Urbanski          11 Hoffman Estates (Con     52.26  2     6
5 Josie Brodnicki       11 Belvidere (North)        52.50  2     5
6 Abby Svetska          11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     54.01  1     4
7 Carmen Bustamante     12 Buffalo Grove            55.93  1
8 Jessica Cychosz       12 Roselle (Lake Park)      56.69  1
9 Emma Beener           10 Riverside (R.-Brookf     56.71  1
10 Anna Radziewska       11 Chicago (Taft)           57.82  1
11 Brenda Regalado       12 Hoffman Estates          58.15  2
12 Delaney Schafer       10 Rockford (Guilford)      58.74  1
13 Megan Coffinbarger    11 Bartlett                 59.28  2
DNS Marianna Morales      12 Arlington Heights (H        NT  2

Class C Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Alondra Aguirre       11 Hoffman Estates        5:27.31    10
2 Courtney Sherrman     12 Hoffman Estates (Con   5:44.20     8
3 Emily Dowden          10 Bartlett               5:56.69     7
4 Celeste Ibarra        11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto   6:04.57     6
5 Amanda Mix            11 Arlington Heights (H   6:09.03     5
6 Rose Degner           10 Belvidere (North)      6:10.92     4
7 Clare Nolan           10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   6:13.03
8 Claudia Bleimund      11 Roselle (Lake Park)    6:17.28
9 Lulu Keen              9 Riverside (R.-Brookf   6:22.94
10 Isabelle Eiden        11 Chicago (Taft)         6:31.76
11 Julie Stewart         12 Buffalo Grove          6:35.39
12 Anna O’Hern           12 Rockford (Guilford)    7:14.84
SCR Bianca Montesinos     11 Lombard (Montini)           NT
SCR Morgan Crouch         10 Minooka                     NT
SCR Jackie Huizar          9 Belvidere                   NT

Class B Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Solome Haile          12 Hoffman Estates        5:15.36    10
2 MacKenzie Callahan     9 Minooka                5:16.98     8
3 Michelle Marasigan    11 Hoffman Estates (Con   5:40.05     7
4 Aileen White           9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   5:40.87     6
5 Natalie Fitch          9 Buffalo Grove          5:54.13     5
6 Megan Anderson        12 Arlington Heights (H   5:55.32     4
7 Rachel Magee           9 Riverside (R.-Brookf   6:01.25
8 Carol Garcia          11 Belvidere (North)      6:01.85
9 Kayla Garrigan         9 Bartlett               6:03.11
10 Maggie Jung            9 Roselle (Lake Park)    6:10.71
11 Zecily Guzman         12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto   6:21.79
12 Lydia Chamberlain     11 Rockford (Guilford)    6:27.76
13 Sarah Clinard         12 Chicago (Taft)         6:30.95
14 Vidhi Rakholia        11 Bloomington            6:46.71
DNS Maggie Hallerud       12 Lombard (Montini)           NT

Class A Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Meagen Biddle         10 Hoffman Estates        5:12.48    10
2 Ashley Tutt            9 Minooka                5:20.83     8
3 Brittany Fisher       12 Lombard (Montini)      5:22.91     7
4 Brooke Wilson          9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   5:24.62     6
5 Natalia Lakomski      10 Hoffman Estates (Con   5:26.97     5
6 Jocelyne Mendoza      11 Chicago (Taft)         5:34.73     4
7 Gabrielle Murdoch     10 Bartlett               5:53.40
8 Natalie Lezama        10 Buffalo Grove          5:54.39
9 Michelle Fugiel       10 Arlington Heights (H   6:02.54
10 Stephanie Robles      10 Belvidere (North)      6:05.21
11 Andrea Chavarria      12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto   6:07.79
12 Emily Vanderwaal      12 Rockford (Guilford)    6:14.14
13 Allison Baldwin       11 Bloomington            6:49.72
SCR Clare Bollnow         12 Riverside (R.-Brookf        NT
SCR Allison Strachan      11 Roselle (Lake Park)         NT
SCR McKayla Morris        11 Belvidere                   NT

Class A Womens 4×400 Relay
===============================================================
Team                                          Time H#   Pts
—————————————————————
1 Hoffman Estates A                          4:08.77  2    10
1) Solome Haile          2) Shayan Dussard
3) Yesi Perez            4) Brenda Regalado
5) Kaylan Williams       6) Meagen Biddle
7) Luna Hernandez
2 Minooka A                                  4:10.11  2     8
1) Moira Mcasey          2) Bethany Bachmann
3) MacKenzie Callahan    4) Emma Tonelli
3 Belvidere (North) A                        4:17.93  2     7
1) Carley Lutzow         2) Sarah Teagardin
3) Jenna Lutzow          4) Gabriella Napper
4 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) A                  4:24.29  2     6
1) Christina Santiago    2) Tara Stokes
3) Hannah Getschman      4) Maya Mason
5 Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) A                   4:26.11  2     5
1) Jalissa Stokes        2) Janeka Stokes
3) Olivia Woods          4) Sara Sanchez
5) Rosie Hernandez       6) Brandi Covarrubias
7) Leslie Lopez
6 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A                 4:30.14  2     4
1) Jonniece Jones        2) Ola Urbanski
3) Natalia Lakomski      4) Heather Cizek
5) Michelle Marasigan    6) Courtney Sherrman
7) Sydney Davis          8) Isabel Eng
7 Arlington Heights (Hersey) A               4:30.46  1
1) Marianna Morales      2) Madi Lipowski
3) Michelle Fugiel       4) Lilie Rose
8 Bartlett A                                 4:36.53  2
1) Lauren Huff           2) Diamond Johnson
3) De’Jaih Jolly
9 Rockford (Guilford) A                      4:43.92  1
1) Emily Vanderwaal      2) Veronica Crichton-Hill
3) Cailyn Howard         4) Jibria Waller
5) Aleah Furcron         6) Christin Davenport
7) Angel Furcron         8) Kayla Moore
10 Chicago (Taft) A                           4:57.21  1
1) Amanda Goecke         2) Alexia Auburb
3) Pansy Nguyen          4) Michelle Ruan
5) Tara Seif-Kashani     6) Jamie Rinaldi
7) Anna Radziewska       8) Lillia Djerrah
9) Alice Higginbotham    10) Veronica Deane
11) Angela Przywara
11 Riverside (R.-Brookfield) A                5:08.10  1
1) Gianna Guido
SCR Bartlett A                                      NT  1
1) Kristen Leever        2) Marissa Lynch
3) Megan Coffinbarger    4) Monica Smialek
SCR Belvidere A                                     NT  1
1) Amalia Garcia         2) Athziri Islas
3) Enya Gamboa           4) Jackie Huizar
5) Nicole Henninger      6) McKayla Morris
SCR Buffalo Grove A                                 NT  1
1) Kendall Marthaler     2) Tania Mendoza
3) Meliza Ott            4) Kellie Ventress
SCR Lombard (Montini) A                             NT  1
1) Jenna Wiedacher
DNS Roselle (Lake Park) A                           NT  2
1) Valerie Gaberik       2) Marly Santora
3) Grace Roman           4) Alex Vasquez

Class A Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Banke Oginni          12 Hoffman Estates       44-06.00    10
2 Jennifer Donnell      12 Hoffman Estates (Con  40-08.01     8
3 Erin Reese            12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  40-08.00     7
4 Lily Mendez           12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto  35-01.00     6
5 Michaela Smith        10 Roselle (Lake Park)   34-05.00     5
6 Venus Jones           11 Arlington Heights (H  33-05.00     4
7 Jamie Wise            11 Belvidere (North)     30-11.00
8 Jenna Corso           12 Minooka               30-10.00
9 Alex Sikora           11 Lombard (Montini)     30-09.00
10 Sarah Sutter           9 Bloomington           27-07.00
11 Laura Heirigs         10 Riverside (R.-Brookf  25-03.00
12 Julie Soenksen        10 Rockford (Guilford)   23-03.00
13 Marissa Bellas        11 Buffalo Grove         22-11.00
14 Corina Tabor          10 Bartlett              21-07.00

Class B Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Melanie Bliudzius     11 Hoffman Estates       33-07.00    10
2 Shelby Epich          10 Hoffman Estates (Con  32-10.00     8
3 Taylor Square         10 Arlington Heights (H  32-05.00     7
4 Luz Analitis          10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  31-03.00     6
5 Modesta Bazyta        11 Roselle (Lake Park)   31-00.00     5
6 Jasmine Woodley       11 Lombard (Montini)     30-04.00     4
7 Kassidy Wise          10 Belvidere (North)     29-08.00
8 Leah Rocks            12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto  29-04.00
9 Bree Huber            10 Minooka               28-07.00
10 Facia Hooker          11 Bloomington           27-03.00
11 Maggie Nikischer      10 Riverside (R.-Brookf  24-03.00
12 Kathryn Beard          9 Belvidere             24-01.00
13 Kaleia Monterio        9 Rockford (Guilford)   23-06.00
14 Anna Dabrowska        10 Buffalo Grove         22-10.00
15 Savana Gottschalk     10 Bartlett              22-07.00

Class C Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Mary Saitta           11 Hoffman Estates       33-00.00    10
2 Vanessa Iroegbulem     9 Hoffman Estates (Con  31-07.00     8
3 Emily Golab            9 Roselle (Lake Park)   30-03.01     7
4 Isabella Dolba        12 Arlington Heights (H  30-03.00     6
5 Shannon Carlsen       10 Belvidere (North)     29-07.00     5
6 Alexis Pease          11 Minooka               28-07.00     4
7 Kadisha Sanchez       12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  28-04.00
8 Rainey Johnson         9 Lombard (Montini)     28-01.00
9 Shamia Murphy         12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto  24-09.00
10 Tacoma Herman          9 Bloomington           23-06.00
11 Danielle Walker       10 Bartlett              22-06.00
12 Mariah Miller          9 Rockford (Guilford)   20-04.00
13 Joyce Mercado         12 Belvidere             17-01.00
14 Valeriya Fedyukova    10 Buffalo Grove         16-10.00
SCR Caterina Dentone      11 Riverside (R.-Brookf        ND

Class A Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jennifer Donnell      12 Hoffman Estates (Con    132-09    10
2 Erin Reese            12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe    132-08     8
3 Banke Oginni          12 Hoffman Estates         125-02     7
4 Michaela Smith        10 Roselle (Lake Park)     112-00     6
5 Jasmine Woodley       11 Lombard (Montini)       103-01     5
6 Alexis Pease          11 Minooka                 102-00     4
7 Lily Mendez           12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto    100-06
8 Venus Jones           11 Arlington Heights (H     97-02
9 Emily Macaluso        11 Belvidere (North)        78-04
10 Maggie Nikischer      10 Riverside (R.-Brookf     75-00
11 Julie Soenksen        10 Rockford (Guilford)      73-09
12 Tacoma Herman          9 Bloomington              66-04
13 Marissa Bellas        11 Buffalo Grove            64-06
14 Savana Gottschalk     10 Bartlett                 63-01

Class B Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Emily Golab            9 Roselle (Lake Park)     103-08    10
2 Alexis Fuentes        10 Hoffman Estates (Con     98-06     8
3 Mary Saitta           11 Hoffman Estates          95-09     7
4 Isabella Dolba        12 Arlington Heights (H     85-03     6
5 Jamie Wise            11 Belvidere (North)        80-03     5
6 Sam Kuptiz            12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     77-04     4
7 Sarah Sutter           9 Bloomington              76-00
8 Carolina Soriano      11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     69-04
9 Lauren Mikolajczyk     9 Lombard (Montini)        66-11
10 Alyssa Zilmer         10 Bartlett                 64-04
11 Kathryn Beard          9 Belvidere                60-09
12 Christina Harisiadis   9 Buffalo Grove            58-10
13 Mariah Miller          9 Rockford (Guilford)      53-07
SCR Caterina Dentone      11 Riverside (R.-Brookf        ND
nm Sara Torres            9 Minooka                     ND

Class C Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Shelby Epich          10 Hoffman Estates (Con     95-07    10
2 Shannon Carlsen       10 Belvidere (North)        86-02     8
3 Lura Turf             10 Hoffman Estates          85-00     7
4 Kadisha Sanchez       12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     83-10     6
5 Taylor Misukonis      10 Bloomington              75-02     5
6 Abigail Boland         9 Minooka                  73-02     4
7 Lidia Sanchez         10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto     67-10
8 Patricia Lopez        11 Roselle (Lake Park)      64-11
9 Laura Heirigs         10 Riverside (R.-Brookf     61-07
10 Kaleia Monterio        9 Rockford (Guilford)      56-11
11 Joyce Mercado         12 Belvidere                56-06
12 Danielle Walker       10 Bartlett                 51-09
13 Melissa Hull          10 Lombard (Montini)        51-06
14 Anna Dabrowska        10 Buffalo Grove            47-00
SCR Colleen Tortorello    12 Arlington Heights (H        ND

Class A Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Danielle Wojciechowsk 11 Roselle (Lake Park)   10-06.00    10
2 Meicie Bennett        12 Hoffman Estates (Con   9-00.00     8
3 Mariah Divis          12 Minooka                8-06.00   6.5
3 Rocio Hernandez       12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto   8-06.00   6.5
5 Maddy Kiepura         12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   8-00.00   4.5
5 Taylor Misukonis      10 Bloomington            8-00.00   4.5
7 Mitzvah Zavala        12 Belvidere (North)      7-00.00
7 Esther Cho            12 Hoffman Estates        7-00.00
NH Cynthia Almazan       11 Lombard (Montini)           NH
NH Kelly Hill            11 Arlington Heights (H        NH

Class B Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Michelle Laygo        12 Roselle (Lake Park)   10-00.00    10
2 Khrystyna Halatyma    12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   9-00.00     8
3 Karen Arias            9 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto   6-06.01     7
4 Lilie Rose             9 Arlington Heights (H   6-06.00     6
5 Nicole Tyszkowski     11 Lombard (Montini)      5-06.00   4.5
5 Madison Mahalivits     9 Belvidere (North)      5-06.00   4.5
SCR Julie Rummel          10 Hoffman Estates (Con        NH
SCR Rebecca Maxedon       10 Bloomington                 NH
NH Raven Pointer         10 Minooka                     NH

Class C Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Laura Sienkiewicz     10 Roselle (Lake Park)    9-00.00    10
2 Cassidy Selep         10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   8-06.00     8
3 Kayla Brooks          11 Minooka                7-00.00     7
4 Lily Mowrawski        10 Hoffman Estates (Con   6-06.01   5.5
4 Maria Rodriguez        9 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto   6-06.01   5.5
6 Beth Laviste           9 Lombard (Montini)      6-06.00     4
7 Cassidy Andecki          Arlington Heights (H   5-06.00
SCR Christina Holstein    11 Bloomington                 NH
SCR Brittany Friberg      12 Bartlett                    NH
NH Brianna Bello         10 Belvidere (North)           NH

Class A Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Janile Rogers         12 Minooka               18-06.00   NWI    10
2 Brenda Kendziera      10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  16-05.50   NWI     8
3 Meicie Bennett        12 Hoffman Estates (Con  15-10.00   NWI     7
4 Milia Harris          10 Rockford (Guilford)   15-07.25   NWI     6
5 Anne Mou              10 Roselle (Lake Park)   15-05.50   NWI     5
6 Lauren Huff           12 Bloomington           15-05.00   NWI     4
7 Gabrielle Sowa        10 Buffalo Grove         15-04.50   NWI
8 Ashley Grahm          11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto  15-01.00   NWI
9 Gianna Salzbrunn      10 Lombard (Montini)     15-00.75   NWI
10 Emma Beener           10 Riverside (R.-Brookf  14-01.50   NWI
11 Edyta Kraweic         11 Hoffman Estates       14-01.25   NWI
12 Addie Crocker         10 Belvidere (North)     13-07.00   NWI
12 Paige Pawlis          10 Arlington Heights (H  13-07.00   NWI
14 Alyssa Zilmer         10 Bartlett              12-07.00   NWI

Class B Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Taylor Prieboy        11 Minooka               16-05.75   NWI    10
2 Sheontay Edgeston     12 Rockford (Guilford)   14-09.00   NWI     8
3 Sarah Kliora          12 Hoffman Estates (Con  14-05.00   NWI     7
4 Amanda Page            9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  14-03.25   NWI     6
5 Maddie Jamrozek       11 Lombard (Montini)     14-01.00   NWI     5
6 Luna Hernandez         9 Hoffman Estates       13-10.00   NWI     4
7 Natalie Zolkos         9 Roselle (Lake Park)   13-04.75   NWI
8 Enya Gamboa            9 Belvidere             13-01.25   NWI
9 Morgan Bell            9 Bloomington           13-00.50   NWI
10 Emily Black           10 Chicago (Taft)        12-10.25   NWI
11 Kristen Jackson       11 Arlington Heights (H  12-09.50   NWI
12 Mia Inman             11 Buffalo Grove         12-07.00   NWI
13 Marly Santora         10 Riverside (R.-Brookf  12-06.75   NWI
14 Claudia Rodriguez      9 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto  12-05.75   NWI
15 Brianna Bello         10 Belvidere (North)     11-09.25   NWI
16 Shurti Bakre          11 Bartlett              11-04.25   NWI

Class C Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Emma Tonelli          10 Minooka               14-10.50   NWI    10
2 Kaetlyn Czurylo       11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  14-05.50   NWI     8
3 Yesi Perez            12 Hoffman Estates       14-01.25   NWI     7
4 Jaime Bennett          9 Hoffman Estates (Con  13-06.25   NWI     6
5 Jesenia Navarro       11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto  13-04.75   NWI     5
6 Kalia Day             11 Buffalo Grove         13-04.25   NWI     4
7 Lindsey Malhiot        9 Roselle (Lake Park)   13-03.50   NWI
8 Travisha McGee        10 Belvidere             12-09.00   NWI
9 Delaney Schafer       10 Rockford (Guilford)   12-04.75   NWI
10 Sophia Sutter          9 Bloomington           12-03.75   NWI
11 Alanna Alhambra       10 Arlington Heights (H  12-01.00   NWI
12 Sam Miezio             9 Riverside (R.-Brookf  11-09.75   NWI
13 Fran Westberg         10 Bartlett              11-07.75   NWI
14 Elana Menge           10 Belvidere (North)     11-01.00   NWI
dns Kelly McNamara        11 Lombard (Montini)           ND

Class A Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Janile Rogers         12 Minooka               33-10.00   NWI    10
2 Diamond Johnson       12 Bloomington           33-09.50   NWI     8
3 Heidi Eurich          12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  32-11.50   NWI     7
4 Olivia Woods          11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto  32-09.00   NWI     6
5 Anne Mou              10 Roselle (Lake Park)   32-03.00   NWI     5
6 Brittany Fisher       12 Lombard (Montini)     31-06.00   NWI     4
7 Sarah Kliora          12 Hoffman Estates (Con  30-07.00   NWI
8 Marly Santora         10 Riverside (R.-Brookf  30-06.50   NWI
9 Emily Nikelwicz       12 Arlington Heights (H  30-02.00   NWI
10 Sarah Teagardin       10 Belvidere (North)     29-08.50   NWI
11 Sheontay Edgeston     12 Rockford (Guilford)   29-01.50   NWI
12 Luna Hernandez         9 Hoffman Estates       28-07.00   NWI
13 Shurti Bakre          11 Bartlett              24-10.50   NWI
SCR Mia Inman             11 Buffalo Grove               ND
SCR Khamilah Harris        9 Belvidere                   ND

Class B Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Catherine Sherwood    11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  33-07.00   NWI    10
2 Ashley Grahm          11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto  31-07.50   NWI     8
3 Emma Beener           10 Riverside (R.-Brookf  31-03.50   NWI     7
4 Meredith Vesper       12 Minooka               30-05.00   NWI     6
5 Jaime Bennett          9 Hoffman Estates (Con  30-01.25   NWI     5
6 Jolanta Ignaciuk      12 Arlington Heights (H  29-09.00   NWI     4
7 Justice Jackson        9 Roselle (Lake Park)   29-05.75   NWI
8 Gabrielle Sowa        10 Buffalo Grove         29-03.75   NWI
9 Josie Brodnicki       11 Belvidere (North)     28-11.00   NWI
10 Esther Cho            12 Hoffman Estates       28-05.50   NWI
11 Alice Higginbotham    12 Chicago (Taft)        25-10.00   NWI
12 Emma Makowski         10 Lombard (Montini)     24-09.25   NWI
DNS Lauren Huff           12 Bloomington                 ND
DNS Jamesia Cavitt         9 Rockford (Guilford)         ND

Class C Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Sidney Blanz           9 Hoffman Estates       29-04.75   NWI    10
2 Lindsey Malhiot        9 Roselle (Lake Park)   29-04.00   NWI     8
3 Katelyn Hyser          9 Belvidere (North)     29-02.25   NWI     7
4 Abby Svetska          11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto  29-00.50   NWI     6
5 Jillian Hennig         9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  28-08.00   NWI     5
6 Brittney Peden        10 Bloomington           27-10.75   NWI     4
7 Shawna Rabe           11 Minooka               27-09.00   NWI
8 Sam Miezio             9 Riverside (R.-Brookf  27-07.00   NWI
9 Lorraine Hargrove     10 Arlington Heights (H  27-01.00   NWI
10 Kathryn Beard          9 Belvidere             26-11.25   NWI
DNS Kelly McNamara        11 Lombard (Montini)           ND
DNS Jonniece Jones        11 Hoffman Estates (Con        ND
DNS Destini Blakemore     10 Rockford (Guilford)         ND

Class A Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jes Skudlarek         10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   5-07.01    10
2 Mani Lock             10 Roselle (Lake Park)    5-07.00     8
3 Brittany Fisher       12 Lombard (Montini)      5-00.02   6.5
3 Janeka Stokes         11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto   5-00.02   6.5
5 Gabriella Napper       9 Belvidere (North)      5-00.01     5
6 Kelly Hill            11 Arlington Heights (H   5-00.00     4
7 Alex Baez             12 Hoffman Estates        4-10.00
8 Jasmine Gragg          9 Minooka                4-08.01
9 Meliza Ott            10 Buffalo Grove          4-08.00
10 Nicolette Zolecki      9 Bartlett               4-06.00
10 Tida Bowers            9 Hoffman Estates (Con   4-06.00
10 Sam Miezio             9 Riverside (R.-Brookf   4-06.00
DNS Cailyn Howard         12 Rockford (Guilford)         NH
DNS Bre Fairley           11 Bloomington                 NH

Class B Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Kelsey Oliva          10 Minooka                5-02.00    10
2 Taylor Miller          9 Roselle (Lake Park)    4-10.00     8
3 Tyia Corbin           10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto   4-08.03     7
4 Neve Yerk              9 Belvidere              4-08.02     6
5 Alex Sikora           11 Lombard (Montini)      4-08.00     5
6 Klaudia James         10 Arlington Heights (H   4-06.00     4
7 Sherrielle McNeal      9 Buffalo Grove          4-04.03
8 Kyrah Sherrod         11 Hoffman Estates (Con   4-04.02
9 Erika Martinez        10 Bartlett               4-04.00
10 Jessica Hagen          9 Hoffman Estates        4-02.00
SCR Brenda Kendziera      10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe        NH
DNS Grace Roman            9 Riverside (R.-Brookf        NH
DNS Diamond Verner        12 Rockford (Guilford)         NH

Class C Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Shawna Rabe           11 Minooka                4-10.00    10
2 Cassidy Selep         10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   4-08.00     8
3 Justice Jackson        9 Roselle (Lake Park)    4-06.03     7
4 Anna Kerner           12 Lombard (Montini)      4-06.02   5.5
4 Ashley Grahm          11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto   4-06.02   5.5
6 Lorraine Hargrove     10 Arlington Heights (H   4-06.01     4
7 Jonniece Jones        11 Hoffman Estates (Con   4-00.01
7 Amanda Eisenman        9 Belvidere              4-00.01
9 Tara Mitchell         11 Bartlett               4-00.00
9 Isabelle Schaefer     10 Hoffman Estates        4-00.00
DNS Ripley Hammond        10 Bloomington                 NH
DNS Alyssa Vasquez        10 Riverside (R.-Brookf        NH

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit            Registered to: Bob Geiger, Illinois Prep Top Timing

Conant Girls Twilight Invitational – 05/02/2014
Conant HS, Hoffman Estates, IL
Class A  Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Minooka                    136.5    0   52   16   38    4   27    0
2 Mt. Prospect (Prospect)    97.5     0   27   14   12   15   30    0
3 Hoffman Estates (Conant)    94      0   29   16   16   18   15    0
4 Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)      70      0   18   10   17    6   19    0
5 Hoffman Estates             65      0   25    0   23   17    0    0
6 Lombard (Montini)          53.5     0   21   10    7    5   11    0
7 Roselle (Lake Park)         52      0   13    0    0   11   28    0
8 Belvidere (North)           45      0   16    9   15    0    5    0
9 Arlington Heights (Hersey   41      0    9    5   19    4    4    0
10 Rockford (Guilford)         26      0    7    0   13    0    6    0
11 Bloomington                22.5     0    6    0    0    0  16.5   0
12 Chicago (Taft)              13      0   13    0    0    0    0    0
13 Bartlett                     4      0    4    0    0    0    0    0

Class B  Team Scores (14 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Minooka                     61      0   28   14    0    0   19    0
2 Mt. Prospect (Prospect)     53      0   19   14    0    3   17    0
3 Hoffman Estates (Conant)    38      0   13    7    0   12    6    0
4 Roselle (Lake Park)         30      0    4    2    0   10   14    0
5 Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)      29      0   12    3    0    0   14    0
6 Hoffman Estates             28      0   16    0    0   12    0    0
7 Arlington Heights (Hersey   23      0    9    4    0    7    3    0
8 Lombard (Montini)           17      0   12    0    0    0    6    0
9 Belvidere (North)           14      0   11    0    0    2    1    0
10 Bloomington                 12      0   12    0    0    0    0    0
11 Rockford (Guilford)          6      0    0    0    0    0    6    0
11 Riverside (R.-Brookfield)    6      0    0    2    0    0    4    0
13 Belvidere                    3      0    0    0    0    0    3    0
14 Buffalo Grove                2      0    2    0    0    0    0    0

Class C  Team Scores (14 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Minooka                     51      0   25   10    0    0   16    0
2 Mt. Prospect (Prospect)     42      0   12   10    0    3   17    0
3 Hoffman Estates             35      0   15    0    0   10   10    0
4 Hoffman Estates (Conant)   31.5     0   15    0    0   11    6    0
5 Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)      31      0   19    2    0    0   10    0
6 Roselle (Lake Park)         26      0    4    3    0    4   15    0
7 Arlington Heights (Hersey   25      0   12   10    0    3    0    0
8 Belvidere (North)           15      0    4    0    0    7    4    0
9 Lombard (Montini)           8.5     0    6    0    0    0    3    0
10 Bloomington                  6      0    4    0    0    2    0    0
11 Rockford (Guilford)          5      0    0    5    0    0    0    0
12 Bartlett                     4      0    4    0    0    0    0    0

Combined Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Minooka                     248.5
2 Mt. Prospect (Prospect)     192.5
3 Hoffman Estates (Conant)    163.5
4 Hoffman Estates             138
5 Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)      130
6 Roselle (Lake Park)         108
7 Arlington Heights (Hersey   89
8 Lombard (Montini)           79
9 Belvidere (North)           74
10 Bloomington                 40.5
11 Rockford (Guilford)         37
12 Bartlett                     8
 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s