Conant Girls Twilight Invitational 2015

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: IPTT, Illinois Prep Top Timing

Conant Girls Twilight Invitational – 05/01/2015
Conant HS, Hoffman Estates, IL
Class C Womens 100 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Gianna Cairo 10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 13.46 0.80 1
2 Madison Thompson 9 Minooka 13.48 0.80 1
3 Joie Allen 9 Roselle (Lake Park) 13.54 0.80 2
4 Shaquita Young 10 Chicago (Westinghous 13.60 0.80 2
5 Kayomi Hirano 9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 14.07 0.80 2
6 Govie Lazzerini 9 Belvidere (North) 14.25 0.80 1
7 Amanda Leever 12 Bartlett 14.28 0.80 1
8 Kayla Moore 10 Rockford (Guilford) 14.34 0.80 1
9 Ally Abbinanti 11 Chicago (Taft) 14.37 0.80 2
10 Michelle Benson 9 Hoffman Estates (Con 14.71 0.80 2
11 Marissa Guagliardo 11 Buffalo Grove 14.78 0.80 2
12 Dymesha Quinn 9 Hoffman Estates 14.93 0.80 2
13 Renata Foerstel 9 Lombard (Montini) 15.33 0.80 2
14 Sam Aguilar 10 Riverside (R.-Brookf 17.92 0.80 1
DNS Yazmin Olivera 10 Belvidere NT 0.80 1

Class C Womens 100 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Joie Allen 9 Roselle (Lake Park) 13.41 0.00 10
2 Gianna Cairo 10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 13.42 0.00 8
3 Madison Thompson 9 Minooka 13.62 0.00 7
4 Shaquita Young 10 Chicago (Westinghous 13.76 0.00 6
5 Kayomi Hirano 9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 13.88 0.00 5
6 Govie Lazzerini 9 Belvidere (North) 14.13 0.00 4
7 Kayla Moore 10 Rockford (Guilford) 14.25 0.00
8 Amanda Leever 12 Bartlett 14.55 0.00
Class B Womens 100 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Sherrielle McNeal 10 Buffalo Grove 13.53 0.00 2
2 Jaelah Hicks 11 Roselle (Lake Park) 13.55 0.10 1
3 Nadja Thomas 12 Hoffman Estates 13.60 0.00 2
4 Brooklyn Bachmann 10 Minooka 13.62 0.10 1
5 Kennedy Grimes 11 Rockford (Guilford) 13.65 0.10 1
6 Jocelyne Mendoza 12 Chicago (Taft) 13.86 0.00 2
7 Jillian Hennig 10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 13.92 0.00 2
8 Aaliyah Strickland 11 Chicago (Westinghous 13.93 0.00 2
9 Kiearra Munnings 9 Hoffman Estates (Con 14.18 0.10 1
10 Cassi Pozzi 9 Belvidere (North) 14.32 0.10 1
11 Marissa Lynch 10 Bartlett 14.49 0.00 2
12 Cece Falco 9 Lombard (Montini) 14.94 0.10 1
13 Odalis Gomez 11 Riverside (R.-Brookf 15.49 0.00 2
DNS Brea Stolow 9 Belvidere NT 0.00 2
FS Tyia Corbin 11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto NT 0.10 1

Class B Womens 100 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Nadja Thomas 12 Hoffman Estates 13.47 0.00 10
2 Jaelah Hicks 11 Roselle (Lake Park) 13.53 0.00 8
3 Kennedy Grimes 11 Rockford (Guilford) 13.56 0.00 7 .552
4 Sherrielle McNeal 10 Buffalo Grove 13.56 0.00 6 .560
5 Jocelyne Mendoza 12 Chicago (Taft) 13.62 0.00 5
6 Jillian Hennig 10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 13.76 0.00 4
7 Brooklyn Bachmann 10 Minooka 13.81 0.00
8 Aaliyah Strickland 11 Chicago (Westinghous 13.88 0.00
Class A Womens 100 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Makayla Pierce 11 Chicago (Westinghous 12.71 0.00 2
2 Mani Lock 11 Roselle (Lake Park) 12.72 0.00 2
3 Nya Carr 9 Buffalo Grove 12.75 -0.30 1
4 Ashleigh Wilson 12 Minooka 12.80 0.00 2
5 Grace Bundschuh 9 Belvidere (North) 12.93 -0.30 1
6 Milia Harris 11 Rockford (Guilford) 12.94 -0.30 1
7 Nija Redmond 10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 12.98 -0.30 1
8 Annie Walsh 9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 13.22 0.00 2
9 Edyta Kraweic 12 Hoffman Estates 13.26 -0.30 1
10 Amanda Eisenman 10 Belvidere 13.75 -0.30 1
11 Rachel McKenzie 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 13.79 0.00 2
12 Jaritza Delvalle 9 Bartlett 14.12 -0.30 1
13 Evynn Davis 12 Lombard (Montini) 14.44 0.00 2
DNS Tara Kashani 10 Chicago (Taft) NT 0.00 2
DNS Mia Moore 12 Riverside (R.-Brookf NT 0.00 2

Class A Womens 100 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Makayla Pierce 11 Chicago (Westinghous 12.59 0.00 10
2 Mani Lock 11 Roselle (Lake Park) 12.74 0.00 8
3 Ashleigh Wilson 12 Minooka 12.80 0.00 7
4 Nya Carr 9 Buffalo Grove 12.84 0.00 6
5 Milia Harris 11 Rockford (Guilford) 13.07 0.00 5
6 Nija Redmond 10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 13.08 0.00 4
7 Grace Bundschuh 9 Belvidere (North) 13.09 0.00
8 Annie Walsh 9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 13.11 0.00
Class C Womens 100m Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Julie Rummel 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 18.13 -1.10 2
2 Angelina Villasin 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 18.14 -2.00 1
3 Alexis Balderas 12 Minooka 18.72 -1.10 2
4 Adriana Acevedo 9 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 18.83 -2.00 1
5 Alicia Pecora 11 Belvidere (North) 18.92 -2.00 1
6 Hannah Seifrid 9 Bartlett 19.45 -2.00 1
7 Dejah Amos 10 Lombard (Montini) 19.82 -1.10 2
8 Anisa Choksi 9 Roselle (Lake Park) 20.73 -1.10 2
9 Grace Roman 10 Riverside (R.-Brookf 20.81 -2.00 1
10 Sidney Blanz 10 Hoffman Estates 20.91 -1.10 2
11 Amanda Reynolds 9 Buffalo Grove 22.24 -1.10 2

Class C Womens 100m Hurdles Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Angelina Villasin 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 17.37 0.00 10
2 Julie Rummel 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 18.25 0.00 8
3 Alexis Balderas 12 Minooka 18.28 0.00 7
4 Adriana Acevedo 9 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 18.52 0.00 6
5 Alicia Pecora 11 Belvidere (North) 19.03 0.00 5
6 Hannah Seifrid 9 Bartlett 19.42 0.00 4
7 Anisa Choksi 9 Roselle (Lake Park) 19.61 0.00
8 Dejah Amos 10 Lombard (Montini) 20.25 0.00
Class B Womens 100m Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Brenda Kendziera 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 16.36 -0.70 2
2 Taylor Prieboy 12 Minooka 17.10 -0.70 1
3 Kristina Loznjakovic 9 Hoffman Estates (Con 17.25 -0.70 2
4 Josie Brodnicki 12 Belvidere (North) 18.23 -0.70 1
5 Sarah Chi 10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 18.37 -0.70 1
6 Nicole Srb 12 Hoffman Estates 18.56 -0.70 2
7 Alyssa Paronia 9 Buffalo Grove 18.98 -0.70 2
8 Megan Coffinbargar 12 Bartlett 19.03 -0.70 2
9 Emma Beener 11 Riverside (R.-Brookf 19.16 -0.70 1
10 Andi Munoz 9 Lombard (Montini) 20.73 -0.70 1
11 Laya Adams 10 Chicago (Westinghous 21.08 -0.70 2

Class B Womens 100m Hurdles Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Brenda Kendziera 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 16.64 0.00 10
2 Taylor Prieboy 12 Minooka 16.80 0.00 8
3 Kristina Loznjakovic 9 Hoffman Estates (Con 17.22 0.00 7
4 Sarah Chi 10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 18.16 0.00 6
5 Nicole Srb 12 Hoffman Estates 18.31 0.00 5 .305
6 Josie Brodnicki 12 Belvidere (North) 18.31 0.00 4 .309
7 Alyssa Paronia 9 Buffalo Grove 18.64 0.00
8 Megan Coffinbargar 12 Bartlett 18.96 0.00
Class A Womens 100m Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Maya Mason 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 15.54 -0.40 2
2 Jade’ Mayes 10 Chicago (Westinghous 16.86 0.00 1
3 Jenna Roberts 9 Minooka 17.02 -0.40 2
4 Destinee Jackson 10 Hoffman Estates 17.25 0.00 1
5 Abby Svetska 12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 18.28 -0.40 2
6 Ola Urbanski 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 19.15 -0.40 2
7 Amanda Leever 12 Bartlett 19.33 0.00 1
8 Delaney Schafer 11 Rockford (Guilford) 19.50 -0.40 2
9 Anna Radziewska 12 Chicago (Taft) 20.79 -0.40 2
DNS Kelly McNamara 12 Lombard (Montini) NT 0.00 1
DNS Maddie Hopek 10 Riverside (R.-Brookf NT 0.00 1

Class A Womens 100m Hurdles Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Maya Mason 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 15.32 0.00 10
2 Jade’ Mayes 10 Chicago (Westinghous 16.25 0.00 8
3 Destinee Jackson 10 Hoffman Estates 16.32 0.00 7
4 Jenna Roberts 9 Minooka 16.91 0.00 6
5 Abby Svetska 12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 18.05 0.00 5
6 Ola Urbanski 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 18.34 0.00 4
7 Amanda Leever 12 Bartlett 18.59 0.00
8 Delaney Schafer 11 Rockford (Guilford) 19.02 0.00

Class C Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Allison Schrader 9 Hoffman Estates 11:52.56 10
2 Gaby Gall 12 Minooka 12:26.54 8
3 Kaitlyn Rouse 9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 12:37.20 7
4 Janeth Sanchez 11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 12:58.23 6
5 Jennifer Lemke 11 Belvidere (North) 13:03.09 5
6 Jessica Bruscemi 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 13:11.97 4
7 Natalie Fitch 10 Buffalo Grove 13:22.70
8 Isabelle Eiden 12 Chicago (Taft) 13:24.14
9 Maggie Jung 10 Roselle (Lake Park) 13:57.35
10 Pearl McFarland 10 Bartlett 14:41.43
Class C Womens 200 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Olivia Klank -4 Minooka 27.39 0.00 1
2 Kaylan Williams 12 Hoffman Estates 27.48 -0.30 2
3 Ashley Grahm 12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 27.56 0.00 1
4 Joie Allen 9 Roselle (Lake Park) 28.12 -0.30 2
5 Carolyn Ryan 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 28.17 -0.30 2
6 Kellie Ventress 10 Buffalo Grove 28.57 -0.30 2
7 Nora Stilwell 10 Belvidere (North) 30.06 0.00 1
8 Michelle Benson 9 Hoffman Estates (Con 30.57 -0.30 2
9 Gisselle Muneton 9 Belvidere 31.69 -0.30 2
10 Chastity Serraro 9 Chicago (Taft) 33.09 0.00 1
11 Kayla Armstrong 9 Riverside (R.-Brookf 33.56 0.00 1
DNS Jaritza Delvalle 9 Bartlett NT 0.00 1
DNS Jalisa Ferguson 11 Rockford (Guilford) NT 0.00 1
DNS Aaliyah Strickland 11 Chicago (Westinghous NT -0.30 2

Class C Womens 200 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Kaylan Williams 12 Hoffman Estates 27.10 0.00 10
2 Olivia Klank -4 Minooka 27.66 0.00 8
3 Ashley Grahm 12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 28.24 0.00 7
4 Carolyn Ryan 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 28.57 0.00 6
5 Joie Allen 9 Roselle (Lake Park) 28.58 0.00 5
6 Michelle Benson 9 Hoffman Estates (Con 29.69 0.00 4
7 Nora Stilwell 10 Belvidere (North) 30.56 0.00
SCR Kellie Ventress 10 Buffalo Grove NT 0.00
Class B Womens 200 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Makayla Pierce 11 Chicago (Westinghous 26.39 -0.80 2
2 Destinee Jackson 10 Hoffman Estates 26.50 -0.80 2
3 Tyia Corbin 11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 27.56 -1.00 1
4 Brooklyn Bachmann 10 Minooka 28.02 -0.80 2
5 Vanessa Sida 9 Belvidere (North) 28.15 -0.80 2
6 India Singletary 10 Rockford (Guilford) 28.25 -0.80 2
7 Christine Bilyeu 9 Bartlett 28.46 -1.00 1
8 Kiearra Munnings 9 Hoffman Estates (Con 28.56 -0.80 2
9 Elisa Balthazar 10 Roselle (Lake Park) 28.92 -1.00 1
10 Meliza Ott 11 Buffalo Grove 28.96 -1.00 1
11 Jes Skudlarek 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 29.52 -1.00 1
12 Frency Aquino 9 Chicago (Taft) 31.44 -1.00 1
13 Alex Vasquez 10 Riverside (R.-Brookf 33.30 -1.00 1
DNS Yazmin Olivera 10 Belvidere NT -0.80 2

Class B Womens 200 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Makayla Pierce 11 Chicago (Westinghous 26.26 0.00 10
2 Destinee Jackson 10 Hoffman Estates 27.18 0.00 8
3 Tyia Corbin 11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 28.00 0.00 7
4 Brooklyn Bachmann 10 Minooka 28.46 0.00 6
5 India Singletary 10 Rockford (Guilford) 28.47 0.00 5
6 Christine Bilyeu 9 Bartlett 28.63 0.00 4
7 Vanessa Sida 9 Belvidere (North) 28.81 0.00
DNS Kiearra Munnings 9 Hoffman Estates (Con NT 0.00
Class A Womens 200 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Ashleigh Wilson 12 Minooka 25.48 -0.10 2
2 Yakira Love 12 Chicago (Westinghous 26.33 -1.10 1
3 Mani Lock 11 Roselle (Lake Park) 26.66 -0.10 2
4 Nicolette Zolecki 10 Bartlett 26.68 -0.10 2
5 Morgan Berge 11 Rockford (Guilford) 26.75 -1.10 1
6 Nija Redmond 10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 26.76 -0.10 2
7 Edyta Kraweic 12 Hoffman Estates 26.99 -1.10 1
8 Kalia Day 12 Buffalo Grove 27.66 -1.10 1
9 Catherine Sherwood 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 28.16 -0.10 2
10 Rachael McKenzie 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 28.27 -1.10 1
11 Addie Crocker 11 Belvidere (North) 28.72 -0.10 2
12 Tara McIvor 12 Lombard (Montini) 30.13 -0.10 2
DNS Angela Przywara 10 Chicago (Taft) NT -1.10 1
DNS Amanda Eisenman 10 Belvidere NT -1.10 1
DNS Mia Moore 12 Riverside (R.-Brookf NT -0.10 2

Class A Womens 200 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Ashleigh Wilson 12 Minooka 25.83 0.00 10
2 Yakira Love 12 Chicago (Westinghous 25.85 0.00 8
3 Morgan Berge 11 Rockford (Guilford) 26.69 0.00 7
4 Edyta Kraweic 12 Hoffman Estates 26.80 0.00 6
5 Nicolette Zolecki 10 Bartlett 27.14 0.00 5
6 Nija Redmond 10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 27.69 0.00 4
7 Mani Lock 11 Roselle (Lake Park) 28.24 0.00
8 Kalia Day 12 Buffalo Grove 28.57 0.00

Class B Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 MacKenzie Callahan 10 Minooka 11:17.01 10
2 Yazmin Nunez 12 Hoffman Estates 11:42.54 8
3 Mia Rodriguez 9 Belvidere (North) 12:10.04 7
4 Mikayla Olsen 9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 12:22.64 6
5 Natalie Andrade 10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 12:23.65 5
6 Abby Tripp 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 12:42.32 4
7 Allison Strachan 12 Roselle (Lake Park) 12:45.66
8 Coral McFarland 10 Bartlett 12:49.99
9 Natalie Lezama 11 Buffalo Grove 13:04.22
10 Maya Rodriguez 9 Chicago (Taft) 13:05.48
11 Amalia Garcia 10 Belvidere 14:50.66

Class A Womens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Lombard (Montini) A 9:39.32 10
1) Maddie Jamrozek 2) Jenna Wiedacher
3) Gianna Salzbrunn 4) Emma Makowski
2 Hoffman Estates A 9:45.84 8
1) Meagen Biddle 2) Katie Bonney
3) Reena Prabhu 4) Misbah Baig
3 Belvidere (North) A 9:50.41 7
1) Carley Lutzow 2) Stephanie Robles
3) Mia Rodriguez 4) Carol Garcia
5) Sabrina Elder 6) Jenna Lutzow
4 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) A 9:59.32 6
1) Ellen Siefke 2) Aileen White
3) Brooke Wilson 4) Sydney Kitzmiller
5 Minooka A 10:05.08 5
1) Emily Shelton 2) Ali Mondrella
3) Morgan Crouch 4) Emily Ellis
6 Roselle (Lake Park) A 10:30.36 4
1) Julie Kupiec
7 Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) A 10:32.33
1) Annette Sanchez 2) Diana Soriano
3) Veronica Navarette 4) Olivia Paplaczyk
5) Celeste Ibarra 6) Brenda Diaz
8 Bartlett A 10:37.35
1) Gabby Murdoch 2) Abby Brinkman
3) Emily Dowden 4) Jessie Fagan
9 Buffalo Grove A 11:13.74
1) Tania Mendoza 2) Elise Perkins
3) Carrie Kaplan 4) Sarah Prommer
10 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A 11:19.79
1) Jennifer Bolek 2) Amy Ruzich
3) Allison Gade 4) Tsuki Shindo
5) Shreeneth Patel 6) Kyla Chalmers
7) Melissa Piesker
11 Chicago (Taft) A 11:20.82
1) Jaqueline Mendoza 2) Mary Hehn
3) Tyler Knorowski 4) Veronica Deane
12 Rockford (Guilford) A 11:27.00
1) Faith Boyd 2) Valery Sanchez
3) Ally Pruitt 4) Hannah Linhart
5) Maddy Confer 6) Jamary Rodriguez
13 Riverside (R.-Brookfield) A 11:29.28
1) LuLu Keen 2) Rachel Magee
3) Valerie Gaberik 4) Molly Tracy
DNS Belvidere A NT
1) Athziri Islas 2) Amalia Garcia
3) Lindsey White 4) McKayla Morris
DNS Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) A NT
1) Kiana Mckinzie 2) Jamya Jones
3) Shamarra Crudup 4) Aliyah Riley
5) Jamika Leverston 6) Emmandra Wright
7) Crystal Chen

Class A Womens 4×100 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) A 49.74 2 10
1) Catherine Sherwood 2) Maya Mason
3) Autumn Stone 4) Annie Walsh
2 Hoffman Estates A 50.56 2 8
1) Destinee Jackson 2) Kaylan Williams
3) Nadja Thomas 4) Edyta Kraweic
3 Rockford (Guilford) A 50.72 1 7
1) Aleah Furcron 2) Milia Harris
3) Kennedy Grimes 4) Morgan Berge
5) Olivia Hagerty 6) Catlin Paluzzi
7) India Singletary
4 Buffalo Grove A 51.01 2 6
1) Sherrielle McNeal 2) Becca Rabs
3) Kalia Day 4) Nya Carr
5 Minooka A 51.22 2 5
1) Madison Thompson 2) Ashleigh Wilson
3) Olivia Klank 4) Brooklyn Bachmann
6 Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) A 51.47 2 4
1) Ashley Grahm 2) Tyia Corbin
3) Jesenia Navarro 4) Andrea Montelongo
5) Christina Villegas 6) Nija Redmond
7) Gianna Cairo 8) Janeka Stokes
7 Belvidere (North) A 51.59 2
1) Addie Crocker 2) Amanda Lawson
3) Sabrina Elder 4) Alexis Addotta
5) Grace Bundschuh 6) Govie Lazzerini
7) Cassi Pozzi
8 Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) A 51.77 2
1) Makayla Pierce
9 Lombard (Montini) A 52.02 2
1) Gianna Salzbrunn 2) Maddie Jamrozek
3) Evynn Davis 4) Dejah Amos
10 Roselle (Lake Park) A 53.18 1
1) Joie Allen
11 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A 53.29 1
1) Ola Urbanski 2) Rachel McKenzie
3) Jaime Bennett 4) Ania Baker
5) Kristina Loznjakovic 6) Michelle Benson
7) Kiearra Munnings
12 Chicago (Taft) A 53.60 1
1) Jocelyne Mendoza 2) Ally Abbinanti
3) Destiny Silva 4) Tara Kashani
DQ Bartlett A NT 1
1) Angeles Ibarra 2) Hannah Seifrid
3) Olivia Wegener 4) Marissa Lynch
DNF Riverside (R.-Brookfield) A NT 1
1) Lily Andablo 2) Coretta Dishmon
3) Ariana Escamilla 4) Kayla Armstrong
DNS Belvidere A NT 1
1) Amanda Eisenman 2) Gisselle Muneton
3) Violet Vela 4) Yazmin Olivera
5) Yocelyn Escamilla 6) Brea Stolow

Class A Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Ashley Tutt 10 Minooka 10:54.00 10
2 Alondra Aguirre 12 Hoffman Estates 11:03.97 8
3 Kaitlyn Ko 11 Buffalo Grove 11:10.84 7
4 Sydney Davis 10 Hoffman Estates (Con 11:12.98 6
5 Sahian Lopez 11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 11:33.95 5
6 Carley Lutzow 12 Belvidere (North) 11:37.10 4
7 Julie Kupiec 10 Roselle (Lake Park) 11:49.72
8 Hailey Jurgens 9 Riverside (R.-Brookf 11:58.82
9 Caroline Young 9 Chicago (Taft) 12:20.98
10 Molly Hei Mt. Prospect (Prospe 12:23.02
11 Kayla Garrigan 10 Bartlett 12:37.45

Class C Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Allison Schraeder 11 Hoffman Estates 2:31.38 10
2 Heather Cizek 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 2:32.45 8
3 Molly Leeney 10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 2:34.44 7
4 Caitlin Kurtz 11 Minooka 2:36.08 6
5 Jamary Rodriguez 11 Rockford (Guilford) 2:41.06 5
6 Courtney Huhta 12 Belvidere (North) 2:42.27 4
7 Jesenia Navarro 12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 2:42.34
8 Sammy Rattanacamy 11 Bartlett 2:58.85
9 Kelsey Godlewski 11 Riverside (R.-Brookf 3:12.55
DNS Citlalli Roman 10 Chicago (Taft) NT

Class B Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Reena Prabhu 11 Hoffman Estates 2:24.95 10
2 Michelle Marasigan 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 2:25.98 8
3 Carol Garcia 12 Belvidere (North) 2:29.62 7
4 Ellen Siefke 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 2:30.71 6
5 Athziri Islas 11 Belvidere 2:38.49 5
6 Annette Sanchez 11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 2:40.03 4
7 Mary Ekstrom 9 Roselle (Lake Park) 2:40.42
8 Morgan Crouch 11 Minooka 2:42.48
9 Sarah Prommer 10 Buffalo Grove 2:43.78
10 Hannah Linhart 9 Rockford (Guilford) 2:49.31
11 Leah Kern 9 Bartlett 2:49.81
12 April Flores 11 Riverside (R.-Brookf 2:53.43
13 Isabelle Eiden 12 Chicago (Taft) 3:00.79

Class A Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jenna Lutzow 10 Belvidere (North) 2:17.06 10
2 Ashleigh Wilson 12 Minooka 2:18.62 8
3 Brooke Wilson 10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 2:19.29 7
4 Natalia Lakomski 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 2:20.27 6
5 Yazmin Nunez 12 Hoffman Estates 2:26.26 5
6 Kaela Beugnet 11 Roselle (Lake Park) 2:35.24 4
7 Diana Soriano 12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 2:37.24
8 Abby Brinkman 9 Bartlett 2:38.04
9 Caroline Young 9 Chicago (Taft) 2:43.71
10 Valery Sanchez 10 Rockford (Guilford) 2:46.62
11 Valerie Gaberik 11 Riverside (R.-Brookf 2:58.02

Class A Womens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) A 1:49.16 2 10
1) Makayla Pierce 2) Jamya Jones
3) Aaliyah Strickland 4) Taniyah Minniefield
5) Aliyah Riley 6) Shaquita Young
7) Savannah Anfield
2 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) A 1:51.06 2 8
1) Carolyn Ryan 2) Jes Skudlarek
3) Autumn Stone 4) Annie Walsh
3 Rockford (Guilford) A 1:51.37 2 7
1) Aleah Furcron 2) Milia Harris
3) Kennedy Grimes 4) Kayla Moore
5) Morgan Berge 6) Catlin Paluzzi
7) India Singletary
4 Minooka A 1:51.57 2 6
1) Jasmine Gragg 2) Olivia Klank
3) Eryn Renison 4) Brooklyn Bachmann
5 Belvidere (North) A 1:53.69 2 5
1) Addie Crocker 2) Nora Stilwell
3) Cassi Pozzi 4) Vanessa Sida
5) Josie Brodnicki 6) Taylor Ferguson
7) Amanda Lawson
6 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A 1:54.46 1 4
1) Julie Rummel 2) Rachel McKenzie
3) Jaime Bennett 4) Rachael McKenzie
5) Tida Bowers 6) Angela Zec
7) Ania Baker 8) Rachel Moore
9) Michelle Benson 10) Kiearra Munnings
7 Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) A 1:55.01 2
1) Janeka Stokes 2) Nija Redmond
3) Tyia Corbin 4) Christina Villegas
5) Khiabet Gonzalez 6) Andrea Montelongo
7) Gianna Cairo 8) Ashley Grahm
8 Bartlett A 1:57.66 1
1) Juanita Smiley 2) Serena Mitchell
3) Kristyna Wittmayer 4) Aliyah Gonzalez
9 Lombard (Montini) A 1:58.61 1
1) Dejah Amos 2) Evynn Davis
3) Cece Falco 4) Mary OBrien
10 Roselle (Lake Park) A 1:58.68 1
1) Elisa Balthazar
11 Chicago (Taft) A 1:58.95 1
1) Angela Przywara 2) Frency Aquino
3) Medinah Marotta 4) Destiny Silva
12 Riverside (R.-Brookfield) A 2:14.55 1
1) Lily Andablo 2) Coretta Dishmon
3) Ariana Escamilla 4) Kayla Armstrong
DQ Buffalo Grove A NT 2
1) Kalia Day 2) Meliza Ott
3) Becca Rabs 4) Nya Carr
DQ Hoffman Estates A NT 2
1) Nadja Thomas 2) Celyse Biesiade
3) Sidney Blanz 4) Jessica Hagen
DNS Belvidere A NT 1
1) Amanda Eisenman 2) Yazmin Olivera
3) Violet Vela 4) Brea Stolow

Class C Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Shamarra Crudup 11 Chicago (Westinghous 1:01.01 2 10
2 Katie Bonney 10 Hoffman Estates 1:01.48 2 8
3 Vanessa Sida 9 Belvidere (North) 1:04.06 2 7
4 Kimberly Gonzalez 10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 1:05.52 2 6
5 Aleksandra Ekiert Mt. Prospect (Prospe 1:07.05 2 5
6 Tara Schumal 12 Minooka 1:09.71 2 4
7 Akayna Calkins 9 Lombard (Montini) 1:10.42 2
8 Emily Lakomski 10 Hoffman Estates (Con 1:10.54 1
9 Sammy Fagan 9 Bartlett 1:11.13 1
10 Kellie Ventress 10 Buffalo Grove 1:12.34 1
11 Violet Vela 9 Belvidere 1:12.50 1
DNS Gianna Guido 12 Roselle (Lake Park) NT 1
DNS Isabel Montefines 9 Riverside (R.-Brookf NT 1
DNS LaCoriana Hodges 9 Rockford (Guilford) NT 1
DNS Jaqueline Mendoza 9 Chicago (Taft) NT 2

Class B Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Edyta Kraweic 12 Hoffman Estates 1:00.40 2 10
2 Jerrie Hinds 11 Chicago (Westinghous 1:00.46 2 8
3 Tara Kashani 10 Chicago (Taft) 1:03.76 2 7
4 Sydney Kitzmiller 9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 1:05.81 2 6
5 Erica Garcia 9 Roselle (Lake Park) 1:06.46 2 5
6 Morgan Becker 10 Bartlett 1:07.21 1 4
7 Lauren Widlowski 9 Minooka 1:07.29 1
8 Tricia Nicholson 10 Hoffman Estates (Con 1:09.43 1
9 Cecilia Garcia 10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 1:09.53 2
10 Natalie Adamany 12 Rockford (Guilford) 1:10.88 1
11 Brianna Schanke 9 Buffalo Grove 1:12.77 1
12 Alexis Garcia 9 Riverside (R.-Brookf 1:15.32 1
DNS Jenna Lutzow 10 Belvidere (North) NT 2
DNS Jenna Wiedacher 10 Lombard (Montini) NT 2

Class A Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Sabrina Elder 9 Belvidere (North) 59.93 2 10
2 Jocelyne Mendoza 12 Chicago (Taft) 1:00.05 2 8
3 Kristen Leever 10 Bartlett 1:01.04 2 7
4 Yakira Love 12 Chicago (Westinghous 1:01.09 2 6
5 Kaylan Williams 12 Hoffman Estates 1:01.84 2 5
6 Emma Makowski 11 Lombard (Montini) 1:02.29 2 4
7 Morgan Berge 11 Rockford (Guilford) 1:03.63 2
8 Melanie Minuche 12 Roselle (Lake Park) 1:05.46 1
9 Ali Mondrella 10 Minooka 1:06.03 1
10 Angelina Villasin 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 1:07.25 1
11 Lauren Brunelli 10 Buffalo Grove 1:09.41 1
12 Janeka Stokes 12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 1:09.62 2
13 Valerie Gaberik 11 Riverside (R.-Brookf 1:13.59 1 .590
13 Angela Zec 10 Hoffman Estates (Con 1:13.59 1 .590

Class C Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Lindsay Freese 10 Minooka 52.97 2 10
2 Nicole Srb 12 Hoffman Estates 54.21 2 8
3 Sarah Teagardin 11 Belvidere (North) 54.95 2 7
4 Lindsey Garrett 9 Hoffman Estates (Con 55.61 2 6
5 Adriana Acevedo 9 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 55.62 2 5
6 Sarah Derian 10 Roselle (Lake Park) 57.34 2 4
7 Amanda Reynolds 9 Buffalo Grove 58.68 1
8 Grace Roman 10 Riverside (R.-Brookf 59.74 1
9 Faith Paul Bartlett 1:05.10 1
DQ Cassidy Selep 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe NT 2
SCR Kiana Mckinzie 11 Chicago (Westinghous NT 1
SCR Tyler Knorowski 10 Chicago (Taft) NT 1

Class B Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Maya Mason 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 48.12 2 10
2 Jamika Leverston 10 Chicago (Westinghous 51.03 2 8
3 Taylor Prieboy 12 Minooka 51.23 2 7
4 Jessica Hagen 10 Hoffman Estates 52.21 2 6
5 Sarah Chi 10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 52.84 2 5
6 Kristina Loznjakovic 9 Hoffman Estates (Con 53.71 2 4
7 Megan Coffinbargar 12 Bartlett 53.86 1
8 Alyssa Paronia 9 Buffalo Grove 53.97 1
9 Emma Beener 11 Riverside (R.-Brookf 54.55 2
10 Anisa Choksi 9 Roselle (Lake Park) 54.86 1
11 Alicia Pecora 11 Belvidere (North) 56.32 2
SCR Medinah Marotta 10 Chicago (Taft) NT 1

Class A Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Jade’ Mayes 10 Chicago (Westinghous 48.46 2 10
2 Destinee Jackson 10 Hoffman Estates 48.96 2 8
3 Brenda Kendziera 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 49.19 2 7
4 Abby Svetska 12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 51.74 2 6
5 Josie Brodnicki 12 Belvidere (North) 51.94 2 5
6 Ola Urbanski 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 53.51 2 4
7 Clarissa Panopoulos 10 Bartlett 54.63 1
8 Anna Radziewska 12 Chicago (Taft) 55.24 1
9 Delaney Schafer 11 Rockford (Guilford) 55.56 1
DNS Maddie Hopek 10 Riverside (R.-Brookf NT 1
DNS Gianna Salzbrunn 11 Lombard (Montini) NT 2
DNS Jenna Roberts 9 Minooka NT 2

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: IPTT, Illinois Prep Top Timing

Conant Girls Twilight Invitational – 05/01/2015
Conant HS, Hoffman Estates, IL

Class C Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Ashley Tutt 10 Minooka 5:18.22 —
2 Michelle Marasigan 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 5:32.04 —
3 Elizabeth Galloway 10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 5:45.07 —
4 Misbah Baig 10 Hoffman Estates 5:47.60 —
5 Bianca Montesinos 12 Lombard (Montini) 5:56.02 —
6 Justine Ramirez 12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 5:56.05 —
7 Emily Dowden 12 Bartlett 5:58.96 —
8 Lily Nickish 11 Roselle (Lake Park) 6:03.43 —
9 Natali Monaghan 12 Belvidere (North) 6:10.62 —
10 Carrie Kaplan 11 Buffalo Grove 6:27.66 —
11 Molly Tracy 9 Riverside (R.-Brookf 6:42.77 —
12 Seneca Nicklas 9 Chicago (Taft) 6:58.00 —
13 Lorena Virigilio 12 Rockford (Guilford) 7:04.77 —
DNS Crystal Chen 10 Chicago (Westinghous NT

Class B Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Emily Shelton 9 Minooka 5:19.75 10
2 Carly Jane Dagen 11 Hoffman Estates 5:20.42 8
3 Sydney Davis 10 Hoffman Estates (Con 5:28.65 7
4 Aileen White 10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 5:32.65 6
5 Mia Rodriguez 9 Belvidere (North) 5:39.11 5
6 Gabby Murdoch 11 Bartlett 5:44.21 4
7 Mary O’Brien 10 Lombard (Montini) 5:51.05
8 Natalie Garcia 10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 5:52.65
9 Natalie Lezama 11 Buffalo Grove 6:00.83
10 Claudia Bleimund 12 Roselle (Lake Park) 6:05.58
11 LuLu Keen 10 Riverside (R.-Brookf 6:06.90
12 Lindsey White 9 Belvidere 6:08.77
13 Maya Rodriguez 9 Chicago (Taft) 6:12.85
14 Ally Pruitt 12 Rockford (Guilford) 6:48.93

Class A Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Meagen Biddle 11 Hoffman Estates 4:59.48 10
2 MacKenzie Callahan 10 Minooka 5:10.15 8
3 Kaitlyn Ko 11 Buffalo Grove 5:18.16 7
4 Hannah Getschman 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 5:23.25 6
5 Natalia Lakomski 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 5:30.97 5
6 Lauren Denemark 11 Lombard (Montini) 5:37.00 4
7 Jessie Fagan 9 Bartlett 5:37.15
8 Hannah Morrison 10 Roselle (Lake Park) 5:41.49
9 McKayla Morris 12 Belvidere 5:50.33
10 Veronica Deane 11 Chicago (Taft) 5:54.38
11 Hailey Oneil 10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 5:57.23
12 Rachel Magee 10 Riverside (R.-Brookf 6:02.48
13 Maddy Confer 9 Rockford (Guilford) 6:19.78
DNS Carley Lutzow 12 Belvidere (North) NT

Class A Womens 4×400 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) A 4:06.31 2 —
1) Jerrie Hinds 2) Shamarra Crudup
3) Aliyah Riley 4) Shaquita Young
5) Jamika Leverston 6) Savannah Anfield
7) Jade’ Mayes
2 Belvidere (North) A 4:08.45 2 —
1) Sabrina Elder 2) Vanessa Sida
3) Amanda Lawson 4) Carley Lutzow
5) Jenna Lutzow
3 Hoffman Estates A 4:13.23 2 —
1) Meagen Biddle 2) Alondra Aguirre
3) Kaylan Williams 4) Katie Bonney
4 Chicago (Taft) A 4:14.43 2 —
1) Jocelyne Mendoza 2) Ally Abbinanti
3) Destiny Silva 4) Tara Kashani
5 Minooka A 4:19.61 2 —
1) Emily Shelton 2) Ali Mondrella
3) Eryn Renison 4) Ashley Tutt
6 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A 4:20.58 2 —
1) Ola Urbanski 2) Natalia Lakomski
3) Michelle Marasigan 4) Rachel McKenzie
5) Sydney Davis 6) Ania Baker
7) Wictoria Marzec
7 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) A 4:23.22 2 —
1) Ellen Siefke 2) Brooke Wilson
3) Autumn Stone 4) Angelina Villasin
8 Buffalo Grove A 4:38.92 1 —
1) Becca Rabs 2) Lauren Brunelli
3) Tania Mendoza 4) Lindsey Prommer
5) Kaitlyn Ko
9 Bartlett A 4:39.70 1 —
1) Kristen Leever 2) Jessie Fagan
3) Abby Brinkman 4) Nicolette Zolecki
10 Rockford (Guilford) A 4:47.64 2 —
1) Aleah Furcron 2) Morgan Berge
3) Valery Sanchez 4) Natalie Adamany
5) Jamary Rodriguez 6) India Singletary
7) Alejandra Bravo
11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) A 4:52.38 1 —
1) Abby Svetska 2) Janeka Stokes
3) Tyia Corbin 4) Jesenia Navarro
5) Kimberly Gonzalez 6) Brenda Diaz
7) Cecilia Garcia 8) Celeste Ibarra
12 Riverside (R.-Brookfield) A 5:05.40 1 —
1) LuLu Keen 2) Hailey Jurgens
3) Kelsey Godlewski 4) April Flores
13 Belvidere A 5:06.88 1 —
1) Athziri Islas 2) Kathryn Beard
3) Abby Swanson 4) Amalia Garcia
5) Lindsey White 6) McKayla Morris
DNS Roselle (Lake Park) A NT 1
Class C Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Claudia Rodriguez 10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 14-09.50 NWI 10
2 Grace Bundschuh 9 Belvidere (North) 14-05.50 NWI 8
3 Alyssa Sharp 10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 14-01.00 NWI 7
4 Rachel Moore 9 Hoffman Estates (Con 13-08.50 NWI 6
5 Abby Larsen 9 Minooka 13-05.00 NWI 5
6 Laya Adams 10 Chicago (Westinghous 13-04.00 NWI 4
7 Alaina Hanke 10 Roselle (Lake Park) 12-09.00 NWI
8 Cece Falco 9 Lombard (Montini) 12-04.25 NWI
9 Aleksandra Piatek 9 Hoffman Estates 12-02.50 NWI
10 Lizzy Menger 12 Bartlett 11-02.00 NWI
10 Bryanna Williams 9 Belvidere 11-02.00 NWI
12 Destini Blakemore 11 Rockford (Guilford) 11-00.50 NWI
13 Beth Fortilus 11 Buffalo Grove 10-09.00 NWI
NM Kelly Cullerton 12 Chicago (Taft) ND
NM Coretta Dishmon 9 Riverside (R.-Brookf ND

Class B Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Brenda Kendziera 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 16-04.75 NWI 10
2 Abby Svetska 12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 14-10.50 NWI 8
3 Olivia Klank -4 Minooka 14-07.00 NWI 7
4 Cassi Pozzi 9 Belvidere (North) 14-00.25 NWI 6
5 Kylie Horvath 11 Hoffman Estates 13-06.00 NWI 4.5
5 Jaime Bennett 10 Hoffman Estates (Con 13-06.00 NWI 4.5
7 Natalie Zolkos 10 Roselle (Lake Park) 13-05.75 NWI
8 Isabel Montefines 9 Riverside (R.-Brookf 13-03.00 NWI
9 Jalisa Ferguson 11 Rockford (Guilford) 13-00.00 NWI
10 Autumn Chung 9 Bartlett 12-01.50 NWI
11 Aly Monk 10 Buffalo Grove 12-00.50 NWI
12 Taniyah Minniefield 10 Chicago (Westinghous 11-10.00 NWI
13 Abby Swanson 9 Belvidere 10-06.25 NWI
NM Kelly McNamara 12 Lombard (Montini) ND

Class A Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Catherine Sherwood 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 16-02.00 NWI 10
2 Gianna Salzbrunn 11 Lombard (Montini) 15-10.50 NWI 8
3 Taylor Prieboy 12 Minooka 15-07.00 NWI 7
4 Anne Mou 11 Roselle (Lake Park) 15-06.00 NWI 6
5 Ashley Grahm 12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 15-03.50 NWI 5
6 Rachel McKenzie 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 15-02.00 NWI 4
7 Nya Carr 9 Buffalo Grove 14-09.75 NWI
8 Zaria Evans 12 Chicago (Westinghous 14-01.00 NWI
9 Emma Beener 11 Riverside (R.-Brookf 13-09.00 NWI
10 Alyssa Zilmer 11 Bartlett 13-08.50 NWI
11 Sidney Blanz 10 Hoffman Estates 13-07.00 NWI
12 Taylor Ferguson 9 Belvidere (North) 13-05.25 NWI
13 Kathryn Beard 10 Belvidere 12-11.75 NWI
DNS Angela Przywara 10 Chicago (Taft) ND

Class C Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Keshawna Grisby 12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 30-04.50 NWI 10
2 Bridgit Finnerty 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 28-11.00 NWI 8
3 Shawna Rabe 12 Minooka 28-06.25 NWI 7
4 Katelyn Hyser 10 Belvidere (North) 28-05.50 NWI 6
5 Jagoda Muskala 10 Hoffman Estates (Con 28-02.50 NWI 5
6 Grace Becker 9 Roselle (Lake Park) 27-09.75 NWI 4
7 Nadia Nikolova 9 Bartlett 26-02.50 NWI
8 Emma Makowski 11 Lombard (Montini) 25-07.50 NWI
9 Destini Blakemore 11 Rockford (Guilford) 25-00.00 NWI
10 Gisselle Muneton 9 Belvidere 24-03.00 NWI
11 Brittany Abdishi 12 Buffalo Grove 22-01.50 NWI
12 Sage Contreras 9 Hoffman Estates 21-00.00 NWI
NM Laya Adams 10 Chicago (Westinghous ND

Class B Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Justice Jackson 10 Roselle (Lake Park) 31-05.50 NWI 10
2 Taniyah Minniefield 10 Chicago (Westinghous 31-04.00 NWI 8
3 Sarah Teagardin 11 Belvidere (North) 30-07.50 NWI 7
4 Kylie Horvath 11 Hoffman Estates 30-06.25 NWI 6
5 Claudia Rodriguez 10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 30-01.25 NWI 5
6 Jasmine Gragg 10 Minooka 29-10.00 NWI 4
7 Jillian Hennig 10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 28-11.00 NWI
8 Wictoria Marzec 9 Hoffman Estates (Con 28-06.00 NWI
9 Aly Monk 10 Buffalo Grove 28-03.50 NWI
10 Autumn Chung 9 Bartlett 27-05.50 NWI
11 Lee Ritchie 9 Lombard (Montini) 25-02.50 NWI
12 Abby Swanson 9 Belvidere 24-09.00 NWI

Class A Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Ashley Grahm 12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 34-04.50 NWI 10
2 Catherine Sherwood 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 33-09.00 NWI 8
3 Anne Mou 11 Roselle (Lake Park) 33-07.50 NWI 7
4 Zaria Evans 12 Chicago (Westinghous 33-01.50 NWI 6
5 Aaliyah Young 9 Minooka 31-09.00 NWI 5
6 Josie Brodnicki 12 Belvidere (North) 31-08.50 NWI 4
7 Emma Beener 11 Riverside (R.-Brookf 31-03.00 NWI
8 Sidney Blanz 10 Hoffman Estates 30-08.00 NWI
9 Jaime Bennett 10 Hoffman Estates (Con 30-05.50 NWI
10 Shurti Bakre 12 Bartlett 27-06.50 NWI
11 Beth Laviste 10 Lombard (Montini) 24-00.00 NWI
NM Mia Inman 12 Buffalo Grove ND
NM Kathryn Beard 10 Belvidere ND

Class A Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jes Skudlarek 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 5-04.00 10
2 Kelsey Oliva 11 Minooka 5-02.00 8
3 Mani Lock 11 Roselle (Lake Park) 5-00.00 7
4 Nicolette Zolecki 10 Bartlett 4-10.01 6
5 Janeka Stokes 12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 4-10.00 5
6 Meliza Ott 11 Buffalo Grove 4-06.00 4
7 Brittany Vinson Hoffman Estates (Con 4-04.00
8 Celyse Biesiade 11 Hoffman Estates 4-02.00
DNS Kelly McNamara 12 Lombard (Montini) NH

Class B Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jasmine Gragg 10 Minooka 5-00.01 10
2 Cassidy Selep 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 5-00.00 8
3 Justice Jackson 10 Roselle (Lake Park) 4-06.02 6.5
3 Andi Munoz 9 Lombard (Montini) 4-06.02 6.5
5 Erika Martinez 11 Bartlett 4-06.01 5
6 Sherrielle McNeal 10 Buffalo Grove 4-06.00 4
7 Rachel Moore 9 Hoffman Estates (Con 4-02.00
7 Cassi Pozzi 9 Belvidere (North) 4-02.00
NH Jessica Hagen 10 Hoffman Estates NH
NH Tyia Corbin 11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto NH
NH Aleya Castenada 9 Belvidere NH

Class C Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Autumn Stone 10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 4-10.00 10
2 Taylor Carl 12 Minooka 4-06.01 8
3 Jada Paul-Emile 9 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 4-06.00 7
4 Lee Ritchie 9 Lombard (Montini) 4-02.01 6
5 Anna Radziewska 12 Chicago (Taft) 4-02.00 5
6 Sania Kohli 9 Roselle (Lake Park) 4-00.00 4
NH Cass Casanova 10 Hoffman Estates NH
NH Lindsey Garrett 9 Hoffman Estates (Con NH
NH Lindsey Prommer 10 Buffalo Grove NH

Class C Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Cami Fiala 10 Roselle (Lake Park) 9-06.00 10
2 Angelina Villasin 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 8-00.00 8
3 Alicia Pecora 11 Belvidere (North) 7-00.00 7
4 Lindsay Freese 10 Minooka 6-00.00 5.5
4 Karen Arias 10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 6-00.00 5.5
6 Gianna Arroyo Hoffman Estates 5-06.00 4
DNS Sasha Kirov 9 Buffalo Grove NH
NH Tricia Nicholson 10 Hoffman Estates (Con NH

Class B Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Danielle Wawryk 10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 9-00.00 10
2 Madison Mahalivits 10 Belvidere (North) 8-06.00 8
3 Kayla Brooks 12 Minooka 8-00.00 7
4 Caryl Ewangan 12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 7-06.00 6
5 Lee Ritchie 9 Lombard (Montini) 6-06.00 5
6 Crystal Delgado 10 Hoffman Estates 6-00.00 4
DNS Julie Rummel 11 Hoffman Estates (Con NH
NH Laura Sienkiewicz 11 Roselle (Lake Park) NH

Class A Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Danielle Wojciechowsk 12 Roselle (Lake Park) 11-00.00 10
2 Cassidy Selep 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 9-06.00 8
3 Taylor Ferguson 9 Belvidere (North) 9-00.00 7
4 Raven Pointer 11 Minooka 8-06.00 5.5
4 Maria Rodriguez 11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 8-06.00 5.5
6 Beth Laviste 10 Lombard (Montini) 6-06.01 4
7 Lily Marowski 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 6-06.00
8 Megan Walters 10 Hoffman Estates 6-00.00

Class C Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jillian Hennig 10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 31-07.01 10
2 Maya Crawford 10 Hoffman Estates (Con 31-07.00 8
3 Alessandra Sisto 12 Hoffman Estates 31-04.00 7
4 Sara Torres 10 Minooka 29-07.00 6
5 Violeta Montes 10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 28-04.50 5
6 Catherine Smith 9 Roselle (Lake Park) 27-07.50 4
7 Elise Perkins 9 Buffalo Grove 26-01.00
8 Czerina Quillao 10 Belvidere (North) 24-10.00
9 Danielle Walker 11 Bartlett 20-11.50
10 Lily Andablo 9 Riverside (R.-Brookf 20-05.00
11 Gwen Morahorst 9 Chicago (Taft) 15-07.50
12 Janice DeAvila 9 Rockford (Guilford) 13-10.00
DNS Alma Pizano 11 Belvidere ND

Class B Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Lura Turf 11 Hoffman Estates 35-01.50 10
2 Emily Golab 10 Roselle (Lake Park) 34-07.00 8
3 Ari Bozeman 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 33-11.00 7
4 Bree Huber 11 Minooka 33-04.00 6
5 Jamie Wise 12 Belvidere (North) 31-07.50 5
6 Luz Analitis 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 31-00.00 4
7 Reba Reyes 10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 29-11.00
8 Lauren Mikolajczyk 10 Lombard (Montini) 28-06.50
9 Sarah Kugath 12 Belvidere 27-07.00
10 Kaleia Monterio 10 Rockford (Guilford) 27-03.00
11 Emmandra Wright 9 Chicago (Westinghous 26-00.00
12 Laura Heirigs 11 Riverside (R.-Brookf 24-07.00
13 Juliet Rodriguez 10 Bartlett 24-02.00
14 Alicia Kantor 12 Buffalo Grove 24-01.00
DNS Jennifer Perez 9 Chicago (Taft) ND

Class A Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Michaela Smith 11 Roselle (Lake Park) 39-09.50 10
2 Melanie Bliudzius 12 Hoffman Estates 37-09.00 8
3 Jasmine Woodley 12 Lombard (Montini) 36-02.50 7
4 Angela Roman 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 35-08.00 6
5 Shelby Epich 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 34-10.00 5
6 Alivia Busch 9 Belvidere 33-11.01 4
7 Danielle Stubner 10 Minooka 33-11.00
8 Jennifer Shore 12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 31-08.00
9 Kassidy Wise 11 Belvidere (North) 30-04.00
10 Kana Tamai 10 Buffalo Grove 28-04.50
11 Savana Gottschalk 11 Bartlett 26-00.50
12 Cynthia Hock 9 Chicago (Taft) 19-02.00
DNS Jamya Jones 11 Chicago (Westinghous ND
DNS Caterina Dentone 12 Riverside (R.-Brookf ND

Class C Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Alexis Fuentes 11 Hoffman Estates 101-02 10
2 Sydney Andreano 9 Minooka 100-02 8
3 Joshelle Ludington 9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 89-04 7
4 Catherine Smith 9 Roselle (Lake Park) 87-09 6
5 Maya Crawford 10 Hoffman Estates (Con 84-00 5
6 Kristin Muller 10 Belvidere (North) 80-03 4
7 Reba Reyes 10 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 79-09
8 Alicia Kantor 12 Buffalo Grove 71-08
9 Juliet Rodriguez 10 Bartlett 61-00
10 Janice DeAvila 9 Rockford (Guilford) 42-04
DNS Jennifer Perez 9 Chicago (Taft) ND
DNS Alma Pizano 11 Belvidere ND

Class B Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Emily Golab 10 Roselle (Lake Park) 115-09 10
2 Ari Bozeman 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 106-08 8
3 Melanie Bliudzius 12 Hoffman Estates 106-04 7
4 Harley Graham 9 Minooka 105-07 6
5 Yessenia Vargas 10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 96-04 5
6 Lauren Mikolajczyk 10 Lombard (Montini) 89-09 4
7 Kassidy Wise 11 Belvidere (North) 87-04
8 Savanna Gottschalk 11 Bartlett 86-01
9 Elysa Katz 10 Buffalo Grove 77-07
10 Sarah Kugath 12 Belvidere 72-00
11 Lidia Sanchez 11 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 71-06
12 Laura Heirigs 11 Riverside (R.-Brookf 56-00
13 Gwen Morahorst 9 Chicago (Taft) 40-05

Class A Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Michaela Smith 11 Roselle (Lake Park) 118-07 10
2 Alexis Pease 12 Minooka 111-10 8
3 Jasmine Woodley 12 Lombard (Montini) 109-03 7
4 Mary Saitta 12 Hoffman Estates 105-01 6
5 Luz Analitis 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 103-03 5
6 Shelby Epich 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 102-07 4
7 Shannon Carlsen 11 Belvidere (North) 95-10
8 Alivia Busch 9 Belvidere 87-06
9 Jennifer Shore 12 Berwyn-Cicero (Morto 84-01
10 Dierdra Day 10 Buffalo Grove 83-03
11 Kaleia Monterio 10 Rockford (Guilford) 73-00
12 Alyssa Zilmer 11 Bartlett 70-04
13 Cynthia Hock 9 Chicago (Taft) 48-05
NM Maggie Nikischer 11 Riverside (R.-Brookf ND

Class B Team Scores (14 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Hoffman Estates 96.5
2 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 85
3 Minooka 81
4 Hoffman Estates (Conant) 49.5
5 Belvidere (North) 49
6 Roselle (Lake Park) 47.5
7 Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) 46
8 Chicago (Westinghouse Col 34
9 Bartlett 17
10 Lombard (Montini) 15.5
11 Chicago (Taft) 12
11 Rockford (Guilford) 12
13 Buffalo Grove 10
14 Belvidere 5

Combined Overall Team Scores (46 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Minooka 284
2 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 283
3 Hoffman Estates 249.5
4 Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) 180
5 Belvidere (North) 166
6 Roselle (Lake Park) 160.5
7 Hoffman Estates (Conant) 157.5
8 Chicago (Westinghouse Col 122
9 Lombard (Montini) 71.5
10 Bartlett 43
10 Rockford (Guilford) 43
12 Buffalo Grove 40
13 Chicago (Taft) 31
14 Belvidere 9
Class C Team Scores (14 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Minooka 99.5
2 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 97
3 Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) 80.5
4 Hoffman Estates 67
5 Hoffman Estates (Conant) 62
6 Belvidere (North) 57
7 Roselle (Lake Park) 47
8 Chicago (Westinghouse Col 20
9 Lombard (Montini) 12
10 Bartlett 8
11 Chicago (Taft) 5
11 Rockford (Guilford) 5
Class A Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 101
2 Minooka 98.5
3 Hoffman Estates 79
4 Roselle (Lake Park) 66
5 Chicago (Westinghouse Col 58
6 Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) 53.5
7 Belvidere (North) 52
8 Lombard (Montini) 44
9 Hoffman Estates (Conant) 42
10 Buffalo Grove 30
11 Rockford (Guilford) 26
12 Bartlett 18
13 Chicago (Taft) 8
14 Belvidere 4

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s