CSL South Boys Meet Program

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com, Illinois Pre

Boys Central Suburban League South – 05/10/2013
Maine South HS, Park Ridge, IL

Event #1 – Frosh/Soph Mens 4×800 Relay
======================================================
Ln Team Seed
======================================================
Heat 1
1 Waukegan A
2 Park Ridge (Maine South) A
3 Winnetka (New Trier) A
4 Skokie (Niles West) A
5 Glenview (Glenbrook South) A

Event #2 – Varsity Mens 4×800 Relay
======================================================
Ln Team Seed
======================================================
Heat 1
1 Skokie (Niles West) A
2 Glenview (Glenbrook South) A
3 Winnetka (New Trier) A
4 Evanston (Twp.) A
5 Park Ridge (Maine South) A
6 Waukegan A

Event #3 – Varsity Mens 4×100 Relay
======================================================
Ln Team Seed
======================================================
Heat 1
1 Park Ridge (Maine South) A 44.64
2 Skokie (Niles West) A 44.04
3 Evanston (Twp.) A 42.84
4 Glenview (Glenbrook South) A 43.44
5 Winnetka (New Trier) A 44.34

Event #4 – Frosh/Soph Mens 4×100 Relay
======================================================
Ln Team Seed
======================================================
Heat 1
1 Skokie (Niles West) A 47.34
2 Park Ridge (Maine South) A 46.64
3 Evanston (Twp.) A 44.34
4 Winnetka (New Trier) A 46.14
5 Glenview (Glenbrook South) A 46.74

Event #5 – Frosh/Soph Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
=========================================================================
Heat 1
1 Paul d’Ambrosio 10 Park Ridge (Maine South) 10:05.00
2 Austin Santacruz 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 10:10.00
3 Charlie Pearlman 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 10:15.00
4 Aidan Gaskin 10 Park Ridge (Maine South) 10:47.00
5 Nash Kennedy 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 11:10.00
6 t BecK 10 Skokie (Niles West) 11:13.00
7 Ben Schwartz 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 12:00.00

Event #6 – Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
==========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
==========================================================================
Heat 1
1 Estaban Escabar 10 Evanston (Twp.) 10.00
2 Chase Silverman 11 Winnetka (New Trier) 9:39.00
3 Jon Vaccaro 12 Park Ridge (Maine South) 9:42.00
4 Steven LaVelle 12 Park Ridge (Maine South) 9:48.00
5 David O’Gara 11 Glenview (Glenbrook South 9:51.30
6 Bennett Levis 12 Winnetka (New Trier) 9:58.00
7 Peter Westerfield 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South 10:04.00
8 Jay Honnold 12 Evanston (Twp.) 10:05.00
9 Nate Schapmann 11 Skokie (Niles West) 10:28.00
10 Joe Cohen 11 Skokie (Niles West) 11:22.00

Event #7 – Frosh/Soph Mens 110m Hurdles
=========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
=========================================================================
Heat 1
2 Henry Netherland 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 19.74
3 Ryan Christie 10 Evanston (Twp.) 16.64
4 Jordan Willis 10 Park Ridge (Maine South) 17.44
5 Brian Kim 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 19.84
Heat 2
2 Tommy Ball 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 18.24
3 Peter Wassmann 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 15.84
4 Roland Amartiefio 9 Evanston (Twp.) 16.74
5 A Rahman 9 Skokie (Niles West) 19.74

Event #8 – Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles
=========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
=========================================================================
Heat 1
1 Kyle Berglund 11 Winnetka (New Trier) 17.44
2 Jack MacCarthy 12 Winnetka (New Trier) 15.54
3 Luke Pilliod 11 Glenview (Glenbrook South 14.70
4 Ramon Hayes 11 Evanston (Twp.) 15.34
5 Elliott Grant 10 Evanston (Twp.) 16.44
Heat 2
2 Brendan Clarke 10 Skokie (Niles West) 15.64
3 Marques Thompson 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South 15.14
4 Matt Henry 11 Skokie (Niles West) 15.44
5 Adrian Ortiz 11 Park Ridge (Maine South) 16.84

Event #9 – Frosh/Soph Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
==========================================================================
Heat 1
1 Christian Cervantes 11 Skokie (Niles West) 12.24
2 Daniel Scott 10 Waukegan 11.94
3 Malachi Adams 10 Evanston (Twp.) 11.44
4 Chris Park 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 11.80
5 Ilya Ahmad 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 12.14
6 Julian Hudson 9 Park Ridge (Maine South) 12.34
Heat 2
1 Justin Park 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 12.24
2 Tom Bazarek 10 Park Ridge (Maine South) 12.04
3 Tim Mollman 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 11.64
4 Malik Pratt 10 Evanston (Twp.) 11.94
5 Eddie Thai 10 Skokie (Niles West) 12.14

Event #10 – Varsity Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
==========================================================================
Heat 1
1 Dylan Gunther 11 Winnetka (New Trier) 11.44
2 Malcolm Engel 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South 11.24
3 Reggie Murphy 10 Evanston (Twp.) 10.74
4 Cafi Marfo 11 Evanston (Twp.) 11.04
5 Clay Burdelik 11 Park Ridge (Maine South) 11.34
6 Anthony Strack 11 Waukegan 11.84
Heat 2
1 Matt Lecinski 11 Winnetka (New Trier) 11.54
2 Ose Ilenikhena 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South 11.34
3 John Hader 11 Park Ridge (Maine South) 11.04
4 Jeremiah Jordan 12 Skokie (Niles West) 11.14
5 James Williams 12 Skokie (Niles West) 11.34

Event #11 – Frosh/Soph Mens 800 Meters
==========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
==========================================================================
Heat 1
1 Henry Dickson 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 2:04.50
2 Tarik Afifi 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 2:06.00
3 Luke Duros 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 2:07.80
4 Jake Aquino 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 2:08.00
5 Aaron Cortez 10 Park Ridge (Maine South) 2:11.00
6 Guy Olsen 10 Park Ridge (Maine South) 2:17.00
7 Mateen Hussaini 9 Skokie (Niles West) 2:17.00
8 Jimmy Chagoya 10 Waukegan 2:20.00
9 Alec Tulsky 9 Skokie (Niles West) 2:22.00
10 Hansel Lopez 10 Waukegan 2:38.00

Event #12 – Varsity Mens 800 Meters
==========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
==========================================================================
Heat 1
1 Carl Klamm 10 Evanston (Twp.) 1:56.20
2 Josh Montgomery 12 Evanston (Twp.) 1:58.20
3 George Webb 12 Skokie (Niles West) 1:58.50
4 Yandiel Cardenas 12 Skokie (Niles West) 2:00.00
5 Sam Steinfels 12 Park Ridge (Maine South) 2:01.00
6 Kevin Dolan 12 Park Ridge (Maine South) 2:01.50
7 Ted Oh 9 Winnetka (New Trier) 2:01.70
8 Om Kanwar 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 2:01.80
9 Kyle Wynn 9 Waukegan 2:10.00
10 Tristan Penepacker 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South 2:26.00
11 Dragomir Oreshkov 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South 2:28.00

Event #13 – Frosh/Soph Mens 4×200 Relay
======================================================
Ln Team Seed
======================================================
Heat 1
2 Glenview (Glenbrook South) A 1:39.00
3 Winnetka (New Trier) A 1:31.90
4 Park Ridge (Maine South) A 1:36.00
5 Skokie (Niles West) A 1:40.00

Event #14 – Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
======================================================
Ln Team Seed
======================================================
Heat 1
1 Winnetka (New Trier) A
2 Glenview (Glenbrook South) A 1:32.80
3 Evanston (Twp.) A 1:31.00
4 Park Ridge (Maine South) A 1:32.50
5 Skokie (Niles West) A 1:34.00

Event #15 – Frosh/Soph Mens 400 Meters
==========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
==========================================================================
Heat 1
2 Jeff Willer 10 Skokie (Niles West) 59.14
3 Liam Freeman 9 Glenview (Glenbrook South 58.14
4 Panypal Temenyanas 10 Skokie (Niles West) 58.74
5 Dan Lukic 10 Park Ridge (Maine South) 1:00.04
Heat 2
1 Jas Schuldt 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 56.64
2 Doug Brachman 10 Evanston (Twp.) 54.64
3 Tim Mollman 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 53.64
4 Myles Wardlaw 9 Evanston (Twp.) 54.24
5 Ryan Cleary 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 56.14
6 Arnold MaGee 10 Waukegan 57.34

Event #16 – Varsity Mens 400 Meters
==========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
==========================================================================
Heat 1
1 Zach McCarthy 11 Park Ridge (Maine South) 53.14
2 Jackson Denley 10 Skokie (Niles West) 52.44
3 Khalil Glaze 12 Waukegan 51.64
4 Bryant Herlocker 11 Winnetka (New Trier) 52.24
5 Andrew Spillers 11 Winnetka (New Trier) 52.54
Heat 2
1 Justin Atwal 11 Skokie (Niles West) 50.84
2 Austin Dickholtz 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South 50.54
3 Demonte Hill 12 Evanston (Twp.) 49.34
4 Malcolm Engel 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South 50.53
5 Pat Klamm 12 Evanston (Twp.) 50.64
6 Griffin Kasznia 12 Park Ridge (Maine South) 50.84

Event #17 – Frosh/Soph Mens 300m Hurdles
=========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
=========================================================================
Heat 1
2 A Rahman 9 Skokie (Niles West) 49.64
3 Henry Clabby 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 47.04
4 Henry Netherland 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 49.14
Heat 2
1 Mike Robbins 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 46.44
2 Roland Amartiefio 9 Evanston (Twp.) 44.24
3 Ryan Christie 10 Evanston (Twp.) 43.34
4 Peter Wassmann 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 43.94
5 Jordan Willis 10 Park Ridge (Maine South) 46.14

Event #18 – Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles
=========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
=========================================================================
Heat 1
2 Kyle Berglund 11 Winnetka (New Trier) 44.94
3 Brendan Clark 10 Skokie (Niles West) 44.14
4 Daniel Lenz 11 Evanston (Twp.) 44.64
Heat 2
1 Jack MacCarthy 12 Winnetka (New Trier) 42.34
2 Ramon Hayes 11 Evanston (Twp.) 41.34
3 Matt Henry 11 Skokie (Niles West) 41.24
4 Luke Pilliod 11 Glenview (Glenbrook South 41.34
5 Marques Thompson 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South 42.14
6 Adrian Ortiz 11 Park Ridge (Maine South) 42.64

Event #19 – Frosh/Soph Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
=========================================================================
Heat 1
1 Jack Litowitz 9 Winnetka (New Trier) 4:35.00
2 Henry Mierzswa 10 Park Ridge (Maine South) 4:36.00
3 Josh Greenberg 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 4:42.00
4 Ben Steffen 10 Park Ridge (Maine South) 4:55.00
5 Colin Burrowes 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 4:59.00
6 t BecK 10 Skokie (Niles West) 5:04.00
7 Mateen Hussaini 9 Skokie (Niles West) 5:08.00
8 Mike Aki 9 Glenview (Glenbrook South 5:18.00

Event #20 – Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
==========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
==========================================================================
Heat 1
1 Peter Cotsirilos 11 Winnetka (New Trier) 4:26.00
2 Robert Taylor 12 Park Ridge (Maine South) 4:26.00
3 Jack Carpenter 11 Park Ridge (Maine South) 4:26.90
4 Connor Trapp 11 Winnetka (New Trier) 4:34.00
5 Casey Henrickson 11 Glenview (Glenbrook South 4:39.00
6 Jay Honnold 12 Evanston (Twp.) 4:50.00
7 Nate Schapmann 11 Skokie (Niles West) 4:50.00
8 Estaban Escabar 10 Evanston (Twp.) 4:52.00
9 Carlos Pinto 11 Skokie (Niles West) 4:53.00
10 Stephen Palacios 12 Waukegan 4:54.00
11 David Cohn 11 Glenview (Glenbrook South 4:55.00
12 Topiltzin Gomez 11 Waukegan 5:10.00

Event #21 – Frosh/Soph Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
==========================================================================
Heat 1
1 Jeremy Trojan 9 Park Ridge (Maine South) 24.74
2 Malachi Adams 10 Evanston (Twp.) 23.94
3 Brian Kim 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 24.44
4 Chris Park 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 24.94
5 Mario Bajric 10 Skokie (Niles West) 26.34
Heat 2
1 Nick Cascio 9 Winnetka (New Trier) 25.34
2 Daniel Scott 10 Waukegan 24.74
3 Myles Wardlaw 9 Evanston (Twp.) 24.14
4 Jon Arenas 9 Park Ridge (Maine South) 24.74
5 Soju Kunchandy 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 25.14
6 Eddie Thai 10 Skokie (Niles West) 26.04

Event #22 – Varsity Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
==========================================================================
Heat 1
1 Alex Prudeaux 12 Winnetka (New Trier) 23.64
2 Jeremiah Jordan 12 Skokie (Niles West) 23.04
3 Malcolm Engel 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South 22.34
4 Daren Gardner 12 Evanston (Twp.) 22.84
5 Dylan Gunther 11 Winnetka (New Trier) 23.34
6 Anthony Strack 11 Waukegan 24.74
Heat 2
1 Brandon Constantino 10 Skokie (Niles West) 23.44
2 Ardell Reams 12 Waukegan 22.94
3 John Hader 11 Park Ridge (Maine South) 21.94
4 Reggie Murphy 10 Evanston (Twp.) 22.54
5 Clay Burdelik 11 Park Ridge (Maine South) 23.24
6 Ben Thompson 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South 24.04

Event #23 – Frosh/Soph Mens 4×400 Relay
======================================================
Ln Team Seed
======================================================
Heat 1
1 Waukegan A 3:57.00
2 Glenview (Glenbrook South) A 3:47.00
3 Winnetka (New Trier) A 3:38.00
4 Evanston (Twp.) A 3:42.00
5 Park Ridge (Maine South) A 3:50.00
6 Skokie (Niles West) A 4:10.00

Event #24 – Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay
======================================================
Ln Team Seed
======================================================
Heat 1
1 Winnetka (New Trier) A 3:34.80
2 Glenview (Glenbrook South) A 3:27.00
3 Evanston (Twp.) A 3:26.00
4 Skokie (Niles West) A 3:26.00
5 Park Ridge (Maine South) A 3:29.00
6 Waukegan A 3:49.00

Event #25 – Frosh/Soph Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
=========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Alex Adrahtas 10 Skokie (Niles West) 4-10.00
2 Jeff Willer 10 Skokie (Niles West) 5-02.00
3 Sam Mather 12 Winnetka (New Trier) 5-04.00
4 Jon Arenas 9 Park Ridge (Maine South) 5-04.00
5 Hugh Rabjohns 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 5-04.00
6 Jacob Osterkorn 9 Glenview (Glenbrook South 5-06.00
7 Isiaah Briggs 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 5-08.00

Event #26 – Varsity Mens High Jump
==========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Jeremiah Mall 11 Skokie (Niles West) 5-06.00
2 Ricardo Johnson 11 Skokie (Niles West) 5-06.00
3 Diandre Strickland 11 Park Ridge (Maine South) 5-08.00
4 Alex Heyek 11 Winnetka (New Trier) 5-10.00
5 Nehemie Etrenne 12 Evanston (Twp.) 5-10.00
6 Devin Maki 11 Glenview (Glenbrook South 6-00.00
7 Isaac Neale 12 Winnetka (New Trier) 6-00.00
8 Griffin Kasznia 12 Park Ridge (Maine South) 6-00.00
9 Ose Ilenikhena 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South 6-02.00
10 Lawrence Northern 11 Evanston (Twp.) 6-02.00

Event #27 – Frosh/Soph Mens Shot Put
==========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Suheel Khuwaza 10 Skokie (Niles West) 29-00.00
2 s Sukhera 10 Skokie (Niles West) 32-00.00
3 Ubaldo Infante 10 Waukegan 32-00.00
4 Luke Chirayil 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 33-00.00
5 Benjamin Schintgen 9 Waukegan 34-00.00
6 Will Hauser 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 35-00.00
7 Robert Kennedy 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 38-06.00
8 Kenny Martens 10 Park Ridge (Maine South) 39-03.00
9 Liam Nowaczyk 10 Park Ridge (Maine South) 39-04.00
10 Arrhian Monore 10 Evanston (Twp.) 40-00.00
11 Taj Jackson 9 Evanston (Twp.) 40-00.00
12 James Doan 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 41-06.00

Event #28 – Varsity Mens Shot Put
==========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 David Sivia 11 Waukegan 36-00.00
2 Sean Garvey 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South 37-00.00
3 Henry Manguson 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South 38-00.00
4 Brenden Miller 11 Evanston (Twp.) 42-00.00
5 John Polydoris 11 Winnetka (New Trier) 43-06.00
6 Griffin Schaefer 12 Park Ridge (Maine South) 45-01.00
7 Louis Reinemann 11 Skokie (Niles West) 46-00.00
8 Kyle Shields 12 Winnetka (New Trier) 46-09.00
9 Mike Rubino 12 Park Ridge (Maine South) 49-01.00
10 Zach Hussain 12 Evanston (Twp.) 50-01.00
11 Dennis Gargovic 11 Skokie (Niles West) 51-05.00

Event #29 – Frosh/Soph Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
=========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Nick Cascio 9 Winnetka (New Trier)
2 Bobby Wos 9 Glenview (Glenbrook South 7-00.00
3 Eddie Thai 10 Skokie (Niles West)
4 Ryan Cleary 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 9-06.00
5 Mike Balsalmo 10 Park Ridge (Maine South)
6 Errol Pasia 10 Skokie (Niles West) 10-00.00
7 Owen Phillips 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 11-00.00
8 Alex Jasper 10 Park Ridge (Maine South) 11-06.00

Event #30 – Varsity Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
=========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Mike Piron 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South 9-00.00
2 Boaz Shields 11 Skokie (Niles West) 11-00.00
3 Daniel Morton 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 11-03.00
4 Gray Schoch 11 Winnetka (New Trier) 11-06.00
5 Josh Lustig 11 Evanston (Twp.) 11-06.00
6 Joey Gordon 11 Glenview (Glenbrook South 12-00.00
7 Diandre Strickland 11 Park Ridge (Maine South) 12-00.00
8 Louis Reinemann 11 Skokie (Niles West) 12-00.00
9 Joey Yonkoff 12 Park Ridge (Maine South) 14-00.00

Event #31 – Frosh/Soph Mens Long Jump
==========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Brendan Broderick 10 Skokie (Niles West) 15-00.00
2 Hugh Rabjohns 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 17-00.00
3 Evan Ren 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 17-05.00
4 George Tantchev 9 Glenview (Glenbrook South 17-05.00
5 Mario Bajric 10 Skokie (Niles West) 17-06.00
6 Wilson Mather-Glass 10 Evanston (Twp.) 17-07.00
7 Jeremy Trojan 9 Park Ridge (Maine South) 17-09.00
8 Koshi Matsumoto 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 18-02.00
9 Khalladi Taylor 10 Evanston (Twp.) 19-02.00
10 Dimond Coleman 10 Waukegan 19-06.00
11 Alex Jasper 10 Park Ridge (Maine South) 20-06.00

Event #32 – Varsity Mens Long Jump
==========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Niall Finn 12 Park Ridge (Maine South) 18-07.00
2 Brandon Constantino 10 Skokie (Niles West) 19-06.00
3 Eddie Mendoza 12 Park Ridge (Maine South) 19-06.00
4 Szymon Flieger 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South 20-00.00
5 Alex Prudeaux 12 Winnetka (New Trier) 20-01.00
6 Jeremiah Jordan 12 Skokie (Niles West) 20-08.00
7 Malik Todd 11 Evanston (Twp.) 21-04.00
8 Taylor Alarcon 12 Winnetka (New Trier) 21-04.00
9 Demonte Hill 12 Evanston (Twp.) 22-07.00
10 Ose Ilenikhena 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South 22-10.00

Event #33 – Frosh/Soph Mens Discus
==========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Suheel Khuwaza 10 Skokie (Niles West) 74-00
2 s Sukhera 10 Skokie (Niles West) 80-00
3 Benjamin Schintgen 9 Waukegan 83-00
4 Ubaldo Infante 10 Waukegan 86-00
5 Luke Chirayil 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 87-00
6 Taj Jackson 9 Evanston (Twp.) 90-00
7 Matt Kaskey 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 91-09
8 Arrhian Monore 10 Evanston (Twp.) 95-00
9 Will Hauser 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South 97-00
10 Liam Nowaczyk 10 Park Ridge (Maine South) 100-00
11 Kenny Martens 10 Park Ridge (Maine South) 101-00
12 Corey Nagel 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 106-07

Event #34 – Varsity Mens Discus
==========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 David Sivia 11 Waukegan 85-00
2 Henry Manguson 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South
3 Sean Garvey 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South 110-00
4 Kevin Tang 12 Skokie (Niles West) 115-00
5 Matt Klem 11 Winnetka (New Trier) 119-06
6 Karl Foster 12 Evanston (Twp.) 120-00
7 Griffin Schaefer 12 Park Ridge (Maine South) 125-00
8 Michael Frett 11 Winnetka (New Trier) 128-06
9 Mike Rubino 12 Park Ridge (Maine South) 139-11
10 Dennis Gargovic 11 Skokie (Niles West) 147-11
11 Justin Bishop 12 Evanston (Twp.) 150-00

Event #35 – Frosh/Soph Mens Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Chris Troaiani 10 Skokie (Niles West) 32-06.00
2 Jacob Osterkorn 9 Glenview (Glenbrook South 33-00.00
3 Brendan Broderick 10 Skokie (Niles West) 33-00.00
4 Wilson Mather-Glass 10 Evanston (Twp.) 35-05.00
5 Jon Arenas 9 Park Ridge (Maine South) 35-06.00
6 Hugh Rabjohns 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 36-06.00
7 Owen Phillips 10 Winnetka (New Trier) 37-06.00
8 George Tantchev 9 Glenview (Glenbrook South 37-06.00
9 Arnold MaGee 10 Waukegan 37-07.20
10 Jordan Willis 10 Park Ridge (Maine South) 37-08.00
11 Khalladi Taylor 10 Evanston (Twp.) 38-07.00
12 Dimond Coleman 10 Waukegan 38-09.60

Event #36 – Varsity Mens Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team Seed
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 TIM Pierce 11 Park Ridge (Maine South) 35-00.00
2 Tyler Schatz 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South 37-00.00
3 Max Mattapillil 11 Glenview (Glenbrook South 38-00.00
4 Christo Cadet 11 Skokie (Niles West) 38-06.00
5 Niall Finn 12 Park Ridge (Maine South) 38-10.00
6 Wilfred Adade 11 Skokie (Niles West) 39-06.00
7 Wesley Layug 12 Waukegan 39-10.80
8 Jack MacCarthy 12 Winnetka (New Trier) 41-05.00
9 Nehemie Etrenne 12 Evanston (Twp.) 44-01.00
10 Taylor Alarcon 12 Winnetka (New Trier) 46-07.00

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s