CSL South Girls Meet Program

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com, Illinois Pre

Girls Central Suburban League South – 05/02/2013
Evanston HS, Evanston, IL

Event #1 – Junior Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay
=============================================
Ln Team
=============================================
Heat 1
1 Winnetka (New Trier) A
2 Park Ridge (Maine South) A
3 Skokie (Niles West) A
4 Glenview (Glenbrook South) A
5 Waukegan A

Event #2 – Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay
=============================================
Ln Team
=============================================
Heat 1
1 Glenview (Glenbrook South) A
2 Evanston (Twp.) A
3 Park Ridge (Maine South) A
4 Winnetka (New Trier) A
5 Skokie (Niles West) A
6 Waukegan A

Event #3 – Junior Varsity Womens 4×100 Relay
=============================================
Ln Team
=============================================
Heat 1
2 Waukegan A
3 Skokie (Niles West) A
4 Evanston (Twp.) A
5 Winnetka (New Trier) A
6 Glenview (Glenbrook South) A
7 Park Ridge (Maine South) A

Event #4 – Varsity Womens 4×100 Relay
=============================================
Ln Team
=============================================
Heat 1
2 Glenview (Glenbrook South) A
3 Skokie (Niles West) A
4 Evanston (Twp.) A
5 Waukegan A
6 Winnetka (New Trier) A
7 Park Ridge (Maine South) A

Event #5 – Junior Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Kaitlin Frei 11 Winnetka (New Trier)
2 Mirae Mastrolonardo 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
3 Natalie Dobbins 10 Park Ridge (Maine South)
4 Jamie Studenroth 11 Glenview (Glenbrook South
5 Laura Younan 9 Skokie (Niles West)
6 Becca Harbeck 10 Skokie (Niles West)
7 Michelle Luu 9 Waukegan
8 Rosario Martinez 10 Waukegan
9 Kate Sanders 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South
10 Susanne Stein 9 Winnetka (New Trier)

Event #6 – Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
================================================================
Heat 1
1 Courtney Ackerman 12 Winnetka (New Trier)
2 Jessica Ackerman 12 Winnetka (New Trier)
3 Emily Leonard 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
4 Cailin Eckhart 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
5 Rebecca Honold 12 Evanston (Twp.)
6 Mary Beth Zerwic 9 Glenview (Glenbrook South
7 Rose O’Grady 9 Glenview (Glenbrook South
8 Julia Miskowiec 12 Skokie (Niles West)

Event #7 – Junior Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles
================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
================================================================
Heat 1
1 Mika Ichiki-Welches 12 Park Ridge (Maine South)
2 Caitlin Bischoff 12 Winnetka (New Trier)
3 Jamie Vear 11 Glenview (Glenbrook South
4 Taylor Newmark 10 Winnetka (New Trier)
5 Meg Milito 12 Park Ridge (Maine South)
6 Kaylee Robinson 9 Skokie (Niles West)
7 Courtney Day 9 Glenview (Glenbrook South
8 Hannah Tinder 9 Skokie (Niles West)

Event #8 – Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles
=================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
2 Sophie Miller 12 Winnetka (New Trier)
3 Serina Lodhia 11 Skokie (Niles West)
4 Shannon Carroll 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South
5 Olivia Cattau 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
6 Brena Smith 11 Waukegan
Heat 2
2 Katie Dwyer 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South
3 Remy Amarteifio 10 Evanston (Twp.)
4 Sunshine Simon 12 Skokie (Niles West)
5 Hannah Waldman 11 Winnetka (New Trier)
6 Cora McCarron 12 Park Ridge (Maine South)

Event #9 – Junior Varsity Womens 100 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
2 Shaakirah Williams, 10 Skokie (Niles West)
3 Sarah Swierczek 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South
4 Kayla Long 10 Evanston (Twp.)
5 Jessica Bleiweis 10 Winnetka (New Trier)
6 Jill Ness 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
7 Heather Vepley 11 Waukegan
Heat 2
2 Emonii Robinson 12 Waukegan
3 Jazzia Ubeid 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South
4 Nicole Lamagno 9 Winnetka (New Trier)
5 Linnea Swanson 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
6 Dominque Gray 11 Skokie (Niles West)

Event #10 – Varsity Womens 100 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
2 Sarah Cortez 12 Park Ridge (Maine South)
3 Madoline O’Dwyer 9 Winnetka (New Trier)
4 Joppa Banks 12 Evanston (Twp.)
5 Cheyenne White 10 Waukegan
6 Danielle Yapor 11 Glenview (Glenbrook South
7 Connie Chrones 9 Glenview (Glenbrook South
Heat 2
2 Alexandra Hasan 12 Park Ridge (Maine South)
3 Rose Gorski 9 Winnetka (New Trier)
4 Alexia Harvey 10 Evanston (Twp.)
5 Tiffany Hines 11 Skokie (Niles West)
6 Louise Simon 9 Skokie (Niles West)

Event #11 – Junior Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Juliet Gunther 9 Winnetka (New Trier)
2 Annie Boehrer 11 Winnetka (New Trier)
3 Lindsey McDill 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
4 Francesca Aguila 12 Skokie (Niles West)
5 Ellen Longman 10 Park Ridge (Maine South)
6 Joselyn Mendieta 11 Waukegan
7 Maria Garcia 9 Waukegan
8 Sydney Hamamoto 10 Skokie (Niles West)
9 Alex Canary 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South
10 Erin Karnig 11 Glenview (Glenbrook South

Event #12 – Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Jessica Ackerman 12 Winnetka (New Trier)
2 Ashley Vesotsky 10 Evanston (Twp.)
3 Sheila McCain 12 Winnetka (New Trier)
4 Christine Mujica 10 Skokie (Niles West)
5 Olivia Ryan 9 Park Ridge (Maine South)
6 Shannon Carroll 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South
7 Brandi Fryer 12 Skokie (Niles West)
8 Emily Stevens 9 Park Ridge (Maine South)
9 Elizabeth Barajas 11 Waukegan
10 Jenny Olayo 10 Waukegan
11 Hunter Worthmann 9 Evanston (Twp.)
12 Michelle Dume 11 Glenview (Glenbrook South

Event #13 – Junior Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
=============================================
Ln Team
=============================================
Heat 1
2 Skokie (Niles West) A
3 Waukegan A
4 Winnetka (New Trier) A
5 Evanston (Twp.) A
6 Glenview (Glenbrook South) A
7 Park Ridge (Maine South) A

Event #14 – Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
=============================================
Ln Team
=============================================
Heat 1
2 Park Ridge (Maine South) A
3 Skokie (Niles West) A
4 Evanston (Twp.) A
5 Winnetka (New Trier) A
6 Glenview (Glenbrook South) A

Event #15 – Junior Varsity Womens 400 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
2 Devan Blake 10 Waukegan
3 Elizabeth Woo 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South
4 Amanda Prokos 9 Park Ridge (Maine South)
5 Brenda Martinez 10 Waukegan
6 Bojana Galic 11 Glenview (Glenbrook South
Heat 2
2 Michaela Maday 10 Winnetka (New Trier)
3 Alexis Gunartt 10 Skokie (Niles West)
4 Jessica Gronke 12 Park Ridge (Maine South)
5 Kacie Swierk 12 Winnetka (New Trier)
6 Sarah Lee 9 Skokie (Niles West)

Event #16 – Varsity Womens 400 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
2 Connie Chrones 9 Glenview (Glenbrook South
3 Roma Siddiqui 9 Skokie (Niles West)
4 Katie Muldoon 12 Winnetka (New Trier)
5 Julia Sirvinskas 9 Park Ridge (Maine South)
6 Maddie Eenigenburg 9 Glenview (Glenbrook South
Heat 2
2 Katherine De Lara 10 Skokie (Niles West)
3 Emma Ropski 12 Park Ridge (Maine South)
4 Parker English 11 Evanston (Twp.)
5 Kaylyn Pryor 12 Evanston (Twp.)
6 Tara Smart 9 Winnetka (New Trier)

Event #17 – Junior Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles
================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
================================================================
Heat 1
1 Kaylee Robinson 9 Skokie (Niles West)
2 Caitlin Bischoff 12 Winnetka (New Trier)
3 Meg Milito 12 Park Ridge (Maine South)
4 Cassandra Banas 10 Park Ridge (Maine South)
5 Taylor Newmark 10 Winnetka (New Trier)
6 Hannah Tinder 9 Skokie (Niles West)
7 Katelyn Luckey 9 Glenview (Glenbrook South
8 Courtney Day 9 Glenview (Glenbrook South

Event #18 – Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles
=================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
2 Brena Smith 11 Waukegan
3 Alexandra Hasan 12 Park Ridge (Maine South)
4 Maya Braithwaite 9 Evanston (Twp.)
5 Shannon Carroll 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South
6 Katie Dwyer 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South
Heat 2
2 Hannah Waldman 11 Winnetka (New Trier)
3 Dana Hanken 12 Winnetka (New Trier)
4 Sunshine Simon 12 Skokie (Niles West)
5 Sunbright Simon 12 Skokie (Niles West)
6 Olivia Cattau 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
7 Remy Amarteifio 10 Evanston (Twp.)

Event #19 – Junior Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Katherine Ho 9 Winnetka (New Trier)
2 Ainslie Martin 9 Winnetka (New Trier)
3 Mirae Mastrolonardo 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
4 Claire Prendergast 10 Park Ridge (Maine South)
5 Kathleen Park 9 Skokie (Niles West)
6 Tieko Hines 12 Skokie (Niles West)
7 Emily Wyland 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South
8 Grace McCune 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South
9 Maria Garcia 9 Waukegan
10 Michelle Luu 9 Waukegan

Event #20 – Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Mimi Smith 10 Winnetka (New Trier)
2 Megan Lemersal 12 Park Ridge (Maine South)
3 Kelli Schmidt 9 Winnetka (New Trier)
4 Emily Leonard 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
5 Rhiannon Ros Flanagan 12 Evanston (Twp.)
6 Camilla Zecker 10 Evanston (Twp.)
7 Jamie Rohn 11 Skokie (Niles West)
8 Mollie McMahon 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South
9 Rachel Bender 12 Skokie (Niles West)
10 Maribel Belen 11 Waukegan
11 Melissa Bastanipour 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South
12 Alyssa Canda 11 Waukegan

Event #21 – Junior Varsity Womens 200 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
2 Danica Golmayo 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South
3 Kristina Keller 12 Park Ridge (Maine South)
4 Kayla Long 10 Evanston (Twp.)
5 Audrey Baer 12 Winnetka (New Trier)
6 Grace Ryan 11 Skokie (Niles West)
7 Emonii Robinson 12 Waukegan
Heat 2
2 Heather Vepley 11 Waukegan
3 Dominque Gray 11 Skokie (Niles West)
4 Nikki Lamagno 9 Winnetka (New Trier)
5 Yasi Mansoorieh 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South
6 Jill Ness 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)

Event #22 – Varsity Womens 200 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
2 Sarah Cortez 12 Park Ridge (Maine South)
3 Brook Thomas 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South
4 Parker English 11 Evanston (Twp.)
5 Aliyah Reams 12 Waukegan
6 Tiffany Hines 11 Skokie (Niles West)
7 Melanie Ropski 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
Heat 2
2 Imani Sellers 12 Waukegan
3 Rose Gorski 9 Winnetka (New Trier)
4 Kaylyn Pryor 12 Evanston (Twp.)
5 Abby Compernolle 11 Winnetka (New Trier)
6 Danielle Yapor 11 Glenview (Glenbrook South
7 Louise Simon 9 Skokie (Niles West)

Event #23 – Junior Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
=============================================
Ln Team
=============================================
Heat 1
2 Waukegan A
3 Park Ridge (Maine South) A
4 Winnetka (New Trier) A
5 Skokie (Niles West) A
6 Glenview (Glenbrook South) A

Event #24 – Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
=============================================
Ln Team
=============================================
Heat 1
2 Glenview (Glenbrook South) A
3 Park Ridge (Maine South) A
4 Evanston (Twp.) A
5 Skokie (Niles West) A
6 Winnetka (New Trier) A

Event #25 – Junior Varsity Womens High Jump
================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Ashley Khan 9 Winnetka (New Trier)
2 Jenny Mocarski 12 Park Ridge (Maine South)
3 Keanan Bender 9 Park Ridge (Maine South)
4 Carina Brendl 9 Winnetka (New Trier)
5 Caroline Bickel 9 Glenview (Glenbrook South

Event #26 – Varsity Womens High Jump
================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Shanakay Roofe 10 Evanston (Twp.)
2 Yanika Davis 12 Evanston (Twp.)
3 Sahar Khalid 11 Skokie (Niles West)
4 Rachel Palmer 10 Winnetka (New Trier)
5 Lily Chatman 12 Skokie (Niles West)
6 Sarah Otis 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
7 Kristina Grandi 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
8 Jennifer Kittle 11 Winnetka (New Trier)

Event #27 – Junior Varsity Womens Shot Put
================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Natalie Wall 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South
2 Natalka Fydyshyn 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South
3 Samantha Horodecki 12 Park Ridge (Maine South)
4 Keanan Bender 9 Park Ridge (Maine South)
5 Monique Prudeaux 11 Winnetka (New Trier)
6 Ariel Swett 9 Winnetka (New Trier)
7 Alexis Jackson 9 Skokie (Niles West)
8 Aiko Seiko 9 Skokie (Niles West)

Event #28 – Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
=================================================================
Flight 1
1 Jill Trygg 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South
2 Lauren Sargeant 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
3 MaryGrace Inserra 10 Park Ridge (Maine South)
4 Genora Garcia 10 Evanston (Twp.)
5 Tina Brkovic 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South
6 Katrina Reitveld 10 Winnetka (New Trier)
7 Alison Borsotti 9 Winnetka (New Trier)
8 Fiona Kanam 10 Skokie (Niles West)
9 Cheyenne White 10 Waukegan
10 Shahara Mitchell 11 Evanston (Twp.)
11 Jasmine Townsend 12 Skokie (Niles West)

Event #29 – Junior Varsity Womens Long Jump
================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Liza Hasan 10 Park Ridge (Maine South)
2 Annie Bogard 10 Park Ridge (Maine South)
3 Paige Christian 9 Waukegan
4 Rachel Shane 11 Winnetka (New Trier)
5 Taylor Newmark 10 Winnetka (New Trier)
6 Yasi Mansoorieh 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South

Event #30 – Varsity Womens Long Jump
=================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
=================================================================
Flight 1
1 Sarah Otis 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
2 Brittany Clark 9 Skokie (Niles West)
3 Sahar Khalid 11 Skokie (Niles West)
4 McKenna Nard 10 Winnetka (New Trier)
5 Latalee Lawrence 10 Evanston (Twp.)
6 Anastasia Athas 11 Glenview (Glenbrook South
7 Colleen Katkus 10 Park Ridge (Maine South)
8 Tara Smart 9 Winnetka (New Trier)
9 Maria Pettis 12 Waukegan
10 Brook Thomas 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South
11 Parker English 11 Evanston (Twp.)

Event #31 – Junior Varsity Womens Pole Vault
================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Michelle Bastanipour 11 Glenview (Glenbrook South
2 Hannah Palmer 10 Skokie (Niles West)
3 Shannon Rose 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
4 Yara Barbosa 10 Skokie (Niles West)
5 Christina Piron 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South
6 Maggie McEnerney 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
7 Maddy Burds 11 Winnetka (New Trier)
8 Gabby Greif 11 Winnetka (New Trier)

Event #32 – Varsity Womens Pole Vault
================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Gabbi Bono 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
2 Sam Milota 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South
3 Nicholle Fourkas 12 Skokie (Niles West)
4 Olivia Maj 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South
5 Tiffany Hines 11 Skokie (Niles West)
6 Nicole Allegretti 12 Park Ridge (Maine South)
7 Claire Egerter 10 Winnetka (New Trier)
8 Nicole Karabas 10 Winnetka (New Trier)

Event #33 – Junior Varsity Womens Discus
================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Natalie Wall 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South
2 Alicia Gubarev 9 Park Ridge (Maine South)
3 Natalka Fydyshyn 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South
4 Keanan Bender 9 Park Ridge (Maine South)
5 Aiko Seiko 9 Skokie (Niles West)
6 Monique Prudeaux 11 Winnetka (New Trier)
7 Maridsa Choute 12 Skokie (Niles West)
8 Ariel Swett 9 Winnetka (New Trier)

Event #34 – Varsity Womens Discus
=================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
=================================================================
Flight 1
1 Grace Sakor 10 Evanston (Twp.)
2 Lauren Sargeant 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
3 Amani Abu-Hashim 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South
4 MaryGrace Inserra 10 Park Ridge (Maine South)
5 Tina Brkovic 12 Glenview (Glenbrook South
6 Shahara Mitchell 11 Evanston (Twp.)
7 Katrina Reitveld 10 Winnetka (New Trier)
8 Alison Borsotti 9 Winnetka (New Trier)
9 Jasmine Townsend 12 Skokie (Niles West)
10 Vishna Patel 12 Skokie (Niles West)

Event #35 – Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
=================================================================
Flight 1
1 Cora McCarron 12 Park Ridge (Maine South)
2 Alana Pegues 12 Evanston (Twp.)
3 Sunbright Simon 12 Skokie (Niles West)
4 Olivia Cattau 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
5 Latalee Lawrence 10 Evanston (Twp.)
6 Maria Pettis 12 Waukegan
7 McKenna Nard 10 Winnetka (New Trier)
8 Anastasia Athas 11 Glenview (Glenbrook South
9 Hannah Waldman 11 Winnetka (New Trier)
10 Maddie Eenigenburg 9 Glenview (Glenbrook South
11 Cheyenne White 10 Waukegan
12 Sunshine Simon 12 Skokie (Niles West)

Event #36 – Junior Varsity Womens Triple Jump
================================================================
Ln Name Yr Team
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Jenna Galuska 11 Park Ridge (Maine South)
2 Rachel Shane 11 Winnetka (New Trier)
3 Rachel Frank 10 Park Ridge (Maine South)
4 Yasi Mansoorieh 10 Glenview (Glenbrook South
5 Taylor Newmark 10 Winnetka (New Trier)

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s