Dolphin Flyer 2015 Meet Program

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit  Registered to: Bob Geiger, Illinois Prep Top Timing

Dolphin Flyer Invitational – 02/28/2015
Lewis University, Romeoville, IL

Event #1 – Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay
=============================================
Ln Team
=============================================
Heat 1
1 Wilmette (Loyola Academy) A
2 Chicago (University) A
3 Chicago (Whitney Young) A
4 Chicago (Whitney Young) B
5 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) A
6 Chicago (University) B
7 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) B

Event #2 – Varsity Womens 55m Hurdles
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Jala Rheams                    10 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
2 Francesca Smith                11 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
3 Tatiana Montanez                9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
4 Gift Pendleton                  9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
5 Libni Delfin                   12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
6 Faith Martin                   11 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
7 Jacqueline Bassey               9 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
8 Paris Warren                   11 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Heat 2
1 Olivia Perozo                  11 Chicago (University)
2 Zakkiyah Muhammad              11 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
3 Hannah Hess                    12 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
4 Jayla Stewart                  12 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
5 Joelle Ataessien               11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
6 Azana Clark-Jordan             11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
7 Tanya Piergies                 12 North Shore
8 Fatima Adedokun                10 Chicago (Whitney Young)

Event #3 – Varsity Womens 55 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
2 Martina Paruch                 10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
3 Missy Aminu                     9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
4 Rhania Elalej                  11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
5 Daniella Kittrell               9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
6 Yaira Soriano                  10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
Heat 2
2 Diana Lam                      10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
3 Bea Alicante                   10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
4 Diana Paredes                  11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
5 Liliana Galvan                  9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
6 Monika Henry                   10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
7 Cierra McCullough               9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
Heat 3
2 Alexis Grogan                  11 Serena
3 Taylor Thompson                10 Chicago (University)
4 Emily Bloomquest               12 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
5 Alkxandra Bran                  9 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
6 Emma Meyers                     9 Chicago (University)
7 Maggie Finger                  11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
Heat 4
1 Delisa Brown                   11 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
2 Kasia Lyszczarczyk             10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
3 Lilia Wilson                   10 Chicago (University)
4 Savannah Anfield               10 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
5 Shaquita Young                 10 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
6 Emmandra Wright                 9 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
7 Alex Thompson                  12 Chicago (University)
8 Kara Coleman                   10 Chicago (University)
Heat 5
1 Mariah Santora                 11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
2 Amber Smith                    12 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
3 Maniga McClendon               10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
4 Grace Zarzecki                 12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
5 Riley Fitzgerald               10 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
6 Tamiia Brown                   10 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
7 Jamya Jones                    11 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
8 Kendall Scruggs                12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
Heat 6
1 Brooke Sowells                  9 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
2 Jerrie Hinds                   11 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
3 Mikaila Davis                  12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
4 Azana Clark-Jordan             11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
5 Jade’ Mayes                    10 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
6 Lauryn Cook                    10 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
7 Megan Schulte                  12 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
8 Landin Neal                    12 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Heat 7
1 Joelle Ataessien               11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
2 Makayla Pierce                 11 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
3 Olivia Oliver                   9 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
4 Yakira Love                    12 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
5 Antoinette Broughton           12 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
6 Stephanie Okiro                12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
7 Monica Montgomery              12 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
8 Jade Curtis                    11 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)

Event #4 – Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Crystal Chen                   10 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
2 Emma Untreseher                10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
3 Shelby Bradley                 10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
4 Chloe Walls                     9 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
5 Nayeli Cardenas                11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
6 Melissa Wright                  9 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
7 Holly Hughes                   11 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
8 Ivy Ip                         11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
9 Sydney Espinosa                11 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
10 Celeste Corona                 11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
11 Tanvi Kapatral                  9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
12 Alex Montgomery                11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
13 Chianne Montecki                9 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Heat 2
1 Lainey McKinley                 9 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
2 Monica Kaminski                12 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
3 Elsa Erling                    10 Chicago (University)
4 Grace Cain                     11 Chicago (University)
5 Alessa Ringo                    9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
6 Elizabeth Howaniec             12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
7 Alice Carlstrom                10 Chicago (University)
8 Haddasha Wiley                  9 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
9 Paula Herbst                   11 Chicago (University)
10 Samantha Klupchak              10 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
11 Sydney Baer                    10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
12 Oriane Toguem                  12 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
13 Alexandria Staton              10 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
14 Jane Calhoun                    9 Chicago (Westinghouse Col

Event #5 – Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
==============================================
Ln Team
==============================================
Heat 1
1 Chicago (Whitney Young) E
2 Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) C
3 Chicago (Whitney Young) D
Heat 2
1 Chicago (University) A
2 Chicago (Whitney Young) B
3 Wilmette (Loyola Academy) B
4 Chicago (Whitney Young) C
Heat 3
1 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) B
2 Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) D
3 Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) B
4 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) C
Heat 4
1 Chicago (Whitney Young) A
2 Wilmette (Loyola Academy) A
3 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) A
4 Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) A

Event #6 – Varsity Womens 400 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Alexis Grogan                  11 Serena
2 Emma Meyers                     9 Chicago (University)
3 Surhunna Lanier                10 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
4 Kennedy Smith                   9 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Heat 2
1 Kamryn Mitchell                10 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
2 Olivia Perozo                  11 Chicago (University)
3 Matea Larrieu                  12 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
4 Natalie Davis                   9 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Heat 3
1 Giselle Hernandez              11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
2 Libni Delfin                   12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
3 Liza Kalinina                  11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
4 Mae Wimbiscus                  11 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
Heat 4
1 Claire Monticello              12 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
2 Shamarra Crudup                11 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
3 Jamya Jones                    11 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
4 Alexis Wilson                  12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
Heat 5
1 Angel Parnell                  10 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
2 Jennifer Sorescu               11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
3 Alex Thompson                  12 Chicago (University)
4 Genevieve Nemeth               11 Chicago (University)
Heat 6
1 Jerrie Hinds                   11 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
2 Yakira Love                    12 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
3 Makayla Pierce                 11 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
4 Jamika Leverston               10 Chicago (Westinghouse Col

Event #7 – Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Margaret Heppner               12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
2 Gisselle Zuniga                10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
3 Yesenia Ulloa                  10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
4 Olivia Koreman                 10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
5 Patricia Calderon              10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
6 Veronica Ortiz                 10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
7 Iris Postma                    10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
8 Nayeli Barajas                 10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
9 Victoria Richardson             9 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
10 Maggie Browdy                  10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
11 Sophia Traven                  12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
12 Madeline Sachs                 12 Chicago (University)
13 Miranda Scarlata               12 Chicago (University)
Heat 2
1 Kathryn House                  11 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
2 Caroline Zaworski              12 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
3 Lucy Kenig-Ziesler             11 Chicago (University)
4 Zoe Kane-Preissing             11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
5 Payton Hoag                     9 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
6 Jada Palmer                    12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
7 Katherine Shen                 11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
8 Alice Carlstrom                10 Chicago (University)
9 Maia Sanders                   11 Chicago (Whitney Young)

Event #8 – Varsity Womens 200 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
2 Emma Meyers                     9 Chicago (University)
3 Frannie Januszewski            11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
4 Kyla Marshall                  10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
Heat 2
1 Diana Lam                      10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
2 Missy Aminu                     9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
3 Taylor Thompson                10 Chicago (University)
4 Rebecca Marquez                11 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
Heat 3
1 Olivia Perozo                  11 Chicago (University)
2 Ashley Walker                  10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
3 Fatima Adedokun                10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
4 Jaley Bruuresma                11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
Heat 4
1 Jacqueline Bassey               9 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
2 Gabrielle de Maio              12 Chicago (University)
3 Angel Parnell                  10 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
4 Kendall Scruggs                12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
Heat 5
1 Alexis Grogan                  11 Serena
2 Elena Gatti                    12 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
3 Riley Fitzgerald               10 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
4 Lauryn Cook                    10 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Heat 6
1 Delisa Brown                   11 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
2 Zaria Evans                    12 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
3 Jamya Jones                    11 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
4 Megan Schulte                  12 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
Heat 7
1 Jamika Leverston               10 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
2 Jerrie Hinds                   11 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
3 Shamarra Crudup                11 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
4 Aliyah Mickens                 10 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Heat 8
1 Antoinette Broughton           12 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
2 Jayla Stewart                  12 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
3 Yakira Love                    12 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
4 Makayla Pierce                 11 Chicago (Westinghouse Col

Event #9 – Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
==============================================
Ln Team
==============================================
Heat 1
2 Chicago (Whitney Young) D
3 Chicago (Whitney Young) E
Heat 2
1 Chicago (Whitney Young) C
2 Chicago (Whitney Young) B
3 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) B
4 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) C
Heat 3
1 Wilmette (Loyola Academy) B
2 Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) B
3 Chicago (University) A
4 Wilmette (Loyola Academy) C
Heat 4
1 Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) A
2 Wilmette (Loyola Academy) A
3 Chicago (Whitney Young) A
4 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) A

Event #10 – Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Flight 1
1 Brooklyn Blue                  11 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
2 Lena Howard                    12 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
3 Jaley Bruuresma                11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
4 Giselle Hernandez              11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
5 Aaliyah Sims                   12 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
6 Jessica Gilliam                 9 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
7 Emmandra Wright                 9 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
8 Jerrie Hinds                   11 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
9 Yakira Love                    12 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
10 Stephanie Fay                  12 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
11 Emily Bloomquest               12 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
12 Megan Schulte                  12 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
13 Lilla Adler                    11 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
14 Kiara Carter                   10 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
15 Lauren Pinderski               11 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
16 Liza Kalinina                  11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
17 Zaria Evans                    12 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
18 Mikala Barrett                 12 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
19 Karmyn Doughty                 11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
20 Indya McGuffin                 12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
21 Kaitlin Lee                     9 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)

Event #11 – Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Flight 1
1 Vanessa Aceves                 12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
2 Abegail Bernales                9 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
3 Shyanne Tounsel                 9 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
4 Ashley Bowens                  11 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
5 Maya Hopkins                   10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
6 Christin Salley                12 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
7 Tiara Simms                     9 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
8 Alice Lee                      12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
9 Yemisi Ososami                 12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
10 Grace Zarzecki                 12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
11 Jadah Keith                    10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
12 Rachel Wilson                  12 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)

Event #12 – Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Flight 1
1 Alyson Lin                      9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
2 Cierra McCullough               9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
3 Liliana Galvan                  9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
4 Unia Young                     11 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
5 Allison Mitola                  9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
6 Daniella Kittrell               9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
7 Melina Collins                 10 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
8 Sierra Ivy                     11 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
9 Olivia Koreman                 10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
10 Jasmin Aceves                  10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
11 Liza Kalinina                  11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
12 Giselle Hernandez              11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
13 Cecilia Archbold               11 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
14 Julia McDermott                11 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
15 Mary Simons                    11 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
16 Tanya Piergies                 12 North Shore
17 Rebecca Marquez                11 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
18 Nicole Wojnowski                9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
19 Marley Hornewer                11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
20 Lilla Adler                    11 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
21 Grace Zarzecki                 12 Chicago (Whitney Young)

Event #13 – Varsity Womens Long Jump
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Flight 1
1 Zaria Evans                    12 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
2 Makayla Pierce                 11 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
3 Missy Aminu                     9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
4 Jazlyn Goodwin                 10 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
5 Ashley Walker                  10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
6 Candace Tukes                  11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
7 Maggie Finger                  11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
8 Tamiia Brown                   10 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
9 Faith Martin                   11 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
10 Emily Bloomquest               12 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
11 Lauren Pinderski               11 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
12 Stephanie Fay                  12 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
13 Aliyah Mickens                 10 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
14 Lilia Wilson                   10 Chicago (University)
15 Jasmin Greenlee                11 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
16 Karmyn Doughty                 11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
17 Gabrielle de Maio              12 Chicago (University)
18 Tanya Piergies                 12 North Shore
19 Indya McGuffin                 12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
20 Alexis Grogan                  11 Serena
21 Amber Smith                    12 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
22 Maniga McClendon               10 Chicago (Whitney Young)

Event #14 – Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Flight 1
1 Zaria Evans                    12 Chicago (Westinghouse Col
2 Emily Bloomquest               12 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
3 Stephanie Fay                  12 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
4 Faith Martin                   11 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
5 Candace Tukes                  11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
6 Zakkiyah Muhammad              11 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
7 Lauren Pinderski               11 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
8 Gabrielle de Maio              12 Chicago (University)
9 Jasmin Greenlee                11 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
10 Amber Smith                    12 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
11 Karmyn Doughty                 11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
12 Indya McGuffin                 12 Chicago (Whitney Young)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s