Dolphin Flyer Invitational 22815

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit            Registered to: Bob Geiger, Illinois Prep Top Timing

Dolphin Flyer Invitational – 02/28/2015
Lewis University, Romeoville, IL

Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Wilmette (Loyola Academy) A               10:19.07    10
1) Claire Monticello     2) Mae Wimbiscus
3) KK Connelly           4) Margot Dooley
2 Chicago (University) A                    10:32.06     8
1) Grace Cain            2) Lucy Kenig-Ziesler
3) Genevieve Nemeth      4) Elsa Erling
3 Chicago (Whitney Young) A                 10:46.13     6
1) Zoe Kane-Preissing    2) Alexis Wilson
3) Maia Sanders          4) Jennifer Sorescu
4 Chicago (Whitney Young) B                 11:04.15     4
1) Nicole Wojnowski      2) Ayana Dickens
3) Audrey Mattimore      4) Maggie Browdy
5 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) A                 11:22.73     2
1) Samantha Klupchak     2) Matea Larrieu
3) Isabella Jimenez      4) Jaylyn Scales
6 Chicago (University) B                    11:53.72
1) Madeline Sachs        2) Alice Carlstrom
3) Miranda Scarlata      4) Paula Herbst
7 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) B                 13:21.65
1) Ray’Nia Le’Blanc      2) Alexandria Staton
3) Amber Haywood         4) Oriane Toguem

Varsity Womens 55m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Jayla Stewart         12 Flossmoor (Homewood-      8.12  2    10
2 Joelle Ataessien      11 Chicago (Whitney You      8.82  2     8
3 Hannah Hess           12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca      9.53  2     6
4 Azana Clark-Jordan    11 Chicago (Whitney You      9.65  2     4
5 Libni Delfin          12 Chicago (Whitney You     10.35  1     2
6 Zakkiyah Muhammad     11 Flossmoor (Homewood-     10.83  2     1
7 Gift Pendleton         9 Chicago (Whitney You     10.88  2
8 Jacqueline Bassey      9 Flossmoor (Homewood-     11.18  1
9 Tatiana Montanez       9 Chicago (Whitney You     11.60  1
10 Faith Martin          11 Flossmoor (Homewood-     11.66  1
11 Francesca Smith       11 Flossmoor (Homewood-     12.05  1
12 Paris Warren          11 Flossmoor (Homewood-     12.86  1
SCR Jala Rheams           10 Flossmoor (Homewood-        NT  1
DNS Olivia Perozo         11 Chicago (University)        NT  2

Varsity Womens 55 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Yakira Love           12 Chicago (Westinghous      7.30  7   1.5 .298
1 Antoinette Broughton  12 Flossmoor (Homewood-      7.30  7     9 .298
3 Makayla Pierce        11 Chicago (Westinghous      7.45  7     6
4 Joelle Ataessien      11 Chicago (Whitney You      7.64  7     4
5 Jade’ Mayes           10 Chicago (Westinghous      7.67  6     2 .670
5 Olivia Oliver          9 Flossmoor (Homewood-      7.67  7   1.5 .670
7 Stephanie Okiro       12 Chicago (Whitney You      7.70  7
8 Jade Curtis           11 Flossmoor (Homewood-      7.72  6
9 Jamya Jones           11 Chicago (Westinghous      7.81  4       .810
9 Megan Schulte         12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca      7.81  6       .810
11 Jerrie Hinds          11 Chicago (Westinghous      7.84  6
12 Landin Neal           12 Flossmoor (Homewood-      7.85  5
13 Riley Fitzgerald      10 Wilmette (Loyola Aca      7.86  5
14 Shaquita Young        10 Chicago (Westinghous      7.89  4
15 Alexis Grogan         11 Serena                    7.94  1
16 Tamiia Brown          10 Flossmoor (Homewood-      7.97  5
17 Mikaila Davis         12 Chicago (Whitney You      7.98  6
18 Maniga McClendon      10 Chicago (Whitney You      7.99  5
19 Mariah Santora        11 Chicago (Whitney You      8.02  4
20 Lilia Wilson          10 Chicago (University)      8.06  4
21 Lauryn Cook           10 Flossmoor (Homewood-      8.10  6
22 Azana Clark-Jordan    11 Chicago (Whitney You      8.12  6
23 Delisa Brown          11 Chicago (Westinghous      8.14  3
24 Amber Smith           12 Flossmoor (Homewood-      8.15  5
25 Alex Thompson         12 Chicago (University)      8.22  3
26 Emily Bloomquest      12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca      8.23  3
27 Kendall Scruggs       12 Chicago (Whitney You      8.26  5
28 Savannah Anfield      10 Chicago (Westinghous      8.30  4
29 Taylor Thompson       10 Chicago (University)      8.47  3
30 Kasia Lyszczarczyk    10 Chicago (Whitney You      8.53  3
31 Missy Aminu            9 Chicago (Whitney You      8.62  1
32 Yaira Soriano         10 Chicago (Whitney You      8.66  2
33 Grace Zarzecki        12 Chicago (Whitney You      8.91  4
34 Alkxandra Bran         9 Chicago (Westinghous      8.94  3
35 Martina Paruch        10 Chicago (Whitney You      9.00  1
36 Bea Alicante          10 Chicago (Whitney You      9.10  1
37 Diana Paredes         11 Chicago (Whitney You      9.11  1
38 Cierra McCullough      9 Chicago (Whitney You      9.18  2
39 Daniella Kittrell      9 Chicago (Whitney You      9.22  2
40 Diana Lam             10 Chicago (Whitney You      9.56  1
41 Maggie Finger         11 Chicago (Whitney You      9.62  2
42 Monika Henry          10 Chicago (Whitney You      9.95  2
43 Emma Meyers            9 Chicago (University)     10.05  2
44 Liliana Galvan         9 Chicago (Whitney You     10.33  2
SCR Kara Coleman          10 Chicago (University)        NT  3    9*
SCR Emmandra Wright        9 Chicago (Westinghous        NT  4
SCR Brooke Sowells         9 Flossmoor (Homewood-        NT  5
SCR Monica Montgomery     12 Chicago (Westinghous        NT  7

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Lainey McKinley        9 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   2:28.89  2    10
2 Monica Kaminski       12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   2:39.57  2     8
3 Alessa Ringo           9 Chicago (Whitney You   2:45.32  2     6
4 Elizabeth Howaniec    12 Chicago (Whitney You   2:46.09  2     4
5 Grace Cain            11 Chicago (University)   2:50.65  2     2
6 Emma Untreseher       10 Chicago (Whitney You   2:53.35  1     1
7 Celeste Corona        11 Chicago (Whitney You   2:54.84  1
8 Elsa Erling           10 Chicago (University)   2:57.47  2
9 Samantha Klupchak     10 Flossmoor (Homewood-   3:00.59  2
10 Alexandria Staton     10 Flossmoor (Homewood-   3:01.57  2
11 Alex Draimis          10 Chicago (Westinghous   3:02.65  1
12 Nayeli Cardenas       11 Chicago (Whitney You   3:03.98  1
13 Sydney Baer           10 Chicago (Whitney You   3:04.17  2
14 Haddasha Wiley         9 Chicago (Westinghous   3:08.47  2
15 Shelby Bradley        10 Chicago (Whitney You   3:10.87  1
16 Oriane Toguem         12 Flossmoor (Homewood-   3:12.92  2
17 Holly Hughes          11 Flossmoor (Homewood-   3:20.35  1
18 Jane Calhoun           9 Chicago (Westinghous   3:20.45  2
19 Melissa Wright         9 Flossmoor (Homewood-   3:21.60  1
20 Chloe Walls            9 Flossmoor (Homewood-   3:24.45  1
SCR Ivy Ip                11 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  1
SCR Sydney Espinosa       11 Flossmoor (Homewood-        NT  1
SCR Tanvi Kapatral         9 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  1
SCR Alex Montgomery       11 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  1
SCR Chianne Montecki       9 Flossmoor (Homewood-        NT  1
DNS Paula Herbst          11 Chicago (University)        NT  2
DNS Alice Carlstrom       10 Chicago (University)        NT  2

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team                                          Time H#   Pts
—————————————————————
1 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) A                  1:43.83  4    10
1) Jayla Stewart         2) Antoinette Broughton
3) Aliyah Mickens        4) Olivia Oliver
2 Chicago (Whitney Young) A                  1:47.01  4     8
1) Stephanie Okiro       2) Indya McGuffin
3) Joelle Ataessien      4) Amira Young
3 Wilmette (Loyola Academy) A                1:52.54  4     6
1) Riley Fitzgerald      2) Elena Gatti
3) Hannah Hess           4) Lilla Adler
4 Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) A      1:53.70  4     4
1) Zaria Evans           2) Shaquita Young
3) Jamika Leverston      4) Aliyah Riley
5) Laya Adams            6) Savannah Anfield
5 Chicago (Whitney Young) B                  1:55.63  2     2
1) Mariah Santora        2) Mikaila Davis
3) Candace Tukes         4) Maggie Finger
6 Chicago (University) A                     1:56.47  2
1) Gabrielle de Maio     2) Paula Herbst
3) Olivia Perozo         4) Taylor Thompson
5) Kara Coleman          6) Lilia Wilson
7) Alex Thompson
7 Chicago (Whitney Young) D                  1:59.62  1
1) Maniga McClendon      2) Gift Pendleton
3) Tatiana Montanez      4) Kasia Lyszczarczyk
8 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) B                  2:00.19  3
1) Mikala Barrett        2) Landin Neal
3) Jaylyn Scales         4) Isabella Jimenez
9 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) C                  2:00.59  3
1) Jade Curtis           2) Jasmin Greenlee
3) Tamiia Brown          4) Kiara Carter
10 Chicago (Whitney Young) C                  2:04.85  2
1) Kendall Scruggs       2) Ashley Walker
3) Jaley Bruuresma       4) Yaira Soriano
11 Chicago (Whitney Young) E                  2:15.08  1
1) Rhania Elalej         2) Martina Paruch
3) Diana Paredes         4) Bea Alicante
SCR Wilmette (Loyola Academy) B                     NT  2
1) Emily Bloomquest      2) Rebecca Marquez
3) Julia McDermott       4) Mary Simons
dns Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) B           NT  1
1) Monica Montgomery     2) Delisa Brown
3) Emmandra Wright       4) Ramia Williams
5) Jade’ Mayes
dq Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) D           NT  3
1) Makayla Pierce        2) Jamya Jones
3) Jerrie Hinds          4) Shamarra Crudup
5) Yakira Love

Varsity Womens 400 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jerrie Hinds          11 Chicago (Westinghous   1:04.51    10
2 Alex Thompson         12 Chicago (University)   1:04.81     8
3 Shamarra Crudup       11 Chicago (Westinghous   1:04.99     6
4 Jamika Leverston      10 Chicago (Westinghous   1:05.40     4
5 Genevieve Nemeth      11 Chicago (University)   1:05.68     2
6 Yakira Love           12 Chicago (Westinghous   1:05.75
7 Jamya Jones           11 Chicago (Westinghous   1:06.14
8 Makayla Pierce        11 Chicago (Westinghous   1:06.90
9 Alexis Wilson         12 Chicago (Whitney You   1:08.29     1
10 Mae Wimbiscus         11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   1:09.00
11 Angel Parnell         10 Flossmoor (Homewood-   1:09.54
12 Alexis Grogan         11 Serena                 1:09.67
13 Matea Larrieu         12 Flossmoor (Homewood-   1:10.89
14 Giselle Hernandez     11 Chicago (Whitney You   1:11.00
15 Liza Kalinina         11 Chicago (Whitney You   1:11.33
16 Libni Delfin          12 Chicago (Whitney You   1:11.53
17 Kamryn Mitchell       10 Flossmoor (Homewood-   1:12.09
18 Claire Monticello     12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   1:12.54
19 Surhunna Lanier       10 Flossmoor (Homewood-   1:12.79
20 Kennedy Smith          9 Flossmoor (Homewood-   1:15.00
21 Natalie Davis          9 Flossmoor (Homewood-   1:17.16
22 Emma Meyers            9 Chicago (University)   1:30.00
DNS Olivia Perozo         11 Chicago (University)        NT
DNS Jennifer Sorescu      11 Chicago (Whitney You        NT

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Caroline Zaworski     12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   5:22.36  2    10
2 Lucy Kenig-Ziesler    11 Chicago (University)   5:39.56  2     8
3 Zoe Kane-Preissing    11 Chicago (Whitney You   5:39.81  2     6
4 Jada Palmer           12 Chicago (Whitney You   5:47.37  2     4
5 Payton Hoag            9 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   5:54.43  2     2
6 Alice Carlstrom       10 Chicago (University)   6:03.27  2     1
7 Katherine Shen        11 Chicago (Whitney You   6:04.51  2
8 Maia Sanders          11 Chicago (Whitney You   6:04.75  2
9 Maggie Browdy         10 Chicago (Whitney You   6:21.31  1
10 Margaret Heppner      12 Chicago (Whitney You   6:25.75  1
11 Veronica Ortiz        10 Chicago (Whitney You   6:27.11  1
12 Sophia Traven         12 Chicago (Whitney You   6:27.83  1
13 Miranda Scarlata      12 Chicago (University)   6:41.47  1
14 Madeline Sachs        12 Chicago (University)   6:45.57  1
15 Yesenia Ulloa         10 Chicago (Whitney You   6:45.62  1
16 Iris Postma           10 Chicago (Whitney You   6:54.76  1
17 Olivia Koreman        10 Chicago (Whitney You   6:57.17  1
18 Victoria Richardson    9 Flossmoor (Homewood-   7:16.90  1
SCR Gisselle Zuniga       10 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  1
DNS Patricia Calderon     10 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  1
DNS Nayeli Barajas        10 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  1
DNS Kathryn House         11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca        NT  2

Varsity Womens 200 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jayla Stewart         12 Flossmoor (Homewood-     25.85    10
2 Antoinette Broughton  12 Flossmoor (Homewood-     26.23     8
3 Yakira Love           12 Chicago (Westinghous     26.88     6
4 Aliyah Mickens        10 Flossmoor (Homewood-     27.13     4 .0
5 Makayla Pierce        11 Chicago (Westinghous     27.13     2 .130
6 Elena Gatti           12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca     27.98     1
7 Shamarra Crudup       11 Chicago (Westinghous     28.34
8 Jerrie Hinds          11 Chicago (Westinghous     28.70
9 Lauryn Cook           10 Flossmoor (Homewood-     28.76
10 Jacqueline Bassey      9 Flossmoor (Homewood-     28.79
11 Jamya Jones           11 Chicago (Westinghous     29.05
12 Gabrielle de Maio     12 Chicago (University)     29.49
13 Zaria Evans           12 Chicago (Westinghous     29.57
14 Jamika Leverston      10 Chicago (Westinghous     29.74
15 Alexis Grogan         11 Serena                   29.99
16 Kendall Scruggs       12 Chicago (Whitney You     30.25
17 Jaley Bruuresma       11 Chicago (Whitney You     30.73
18 Ashley Walker         10 Chicago (Whitney You     30.77
19 Taylor Thompson       10 Chicago (University)     30.92
20 Delisa Brown          11 Chicago (Westinghous     31.34
21 Angel Parnell         10 Flossmoor (Homewood-     31.52
22 Missy Aminu            9 Chicago (Whitney You     31.75
23 Jane Calhoun           9 Chicago (Westinghous     32.16
24 Olivia Perozo         11 Chicago (University)     32.88
25 Rebecca Marquez       11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca     32.95
26 Kyla Marshall         10 Chicago (Whitney You     35.39
27 Diana Lam             10 Chicago (Whitney You     35.86
28 Emma Meyers            9 Chicago (University)     38.34
29 Frannie Januszewski   11 Chicago (Whitney You     41.01
DNS Riley Fitzgerald      10 Wilmette (Loyola Aca        NT
DNS Megan Schulte         12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca        NT

Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
===============================================================
Team                                          Time H#   Pts
—————————————————————
1 Wilmette (Loyola Academy) A                4:15.83  4    10
1) Lilla Adler           2) Hannah Hess
3) Kathryn House         4) Margot Dooley
2 Chicago (Whitney Young) A                  4:18.38  4     8
1) Mikaila Davis         2) Azana Clark-Jordan
3) Candace Tukes         4) Amira Young
3 Chicago (University) A                     4:25.12  3     6
1) Genevieve Nemeth      2) Lilia Wilson
3) Kara Coleman          4) Alex Thompson
4 Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) B      4:25.16  3     4
1) Laya Adams            2) Alex Draimis
3) Emmandra Wright       4) Ramia Williams
5) Jade’ Mayes
5 Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) A      4:39.67  4     2
1) Savannah Anfield      2) Jane Calhoun
3) Haddasha Wiley        4) Shaquita Young
5) Aliyah Riley
6 Wilmette (Loyola Academy) B                4:40.58  3
1) Caroline Zaworski     2) Lainey McKinley
3) Claire Monticello     4) KK Connelly
7 Chicago (Whitney Young) E                  4:46.84  1
1) Katherine Shen
8 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) A                  4:46.86  4
1) Mikala Barrett        2) Landin Neal
3) Jaylyn Scales         4) Isabella Jimenez
9 Chicago (Whitney Young) B                  4:48.34  2
1) Zoe Kane-Preissing
10 Wilmette (Loyola Academy) C                4:54.52  3
1) Monica Kaminski       2) Payton Hoag
3) Julia McDermott       4) Rebecca Marquez
11 Chicago (Whitney Young) D                  4:55.68  1
1) Elizabeth Howaniec    2) Ayana Dickens
3) Audrey Mattimore      4) Nicole Wojnowski
12 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) C                  4:57.94  2
1) Jala Rheams           2) Zakkiyah Muhammad
3) Sarah Chamberlain     4) Paris Warren
13 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) B                  5:01.04  2
1) Ray’Nia Le’Blanc      2) Matea Larrieu
3) Holly Hughes          4) Lena Howard
14 Chicago (Whitney Young) F                  5:01.23  1
DNS Chicago (Whitney Young) C                       NT  2
1) Kasia Lyszczarczyk    2) Gift Pendleton
3) Tatiana Montanez      4) Maggie Finger

Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Kaitlin Lee            9 Flossmoor (Homewood-   5-00.02    10
2 Mikala Barrett        12 Flossmoor (Homewood-   5-00.01     8
3 Karmyn Doughty        11 Chicago (Whitney You   5-00.00     6
4 Indya McGuffin        12 Chicago (Whitney You   4-10.00     4
5 Stephanie Fay         12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   4-06.03     2
6 Emily Bloomquest      12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   4-06.02   0.5
6 Lilla Adler           11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   4-06.02   0.5
8 Lauren Pinderski      11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   4-06.01
9 Liza Kalinina         11 Chicago (Whitney You   4-06.00
10 Zaria Evans           12 Chicago (Westinghous   4-02.00
10 Emmandra Wright        9 Chicago (Westinghous   4-02.00
12 Jaley Bruuresma       11 Chicago (Whitney You   4-00.00
12 Kiara Carter          10 Flossmoor (Homewood-   4-00.00
14 Aaliyah Sims          12 Flossmoor (Homewood-   3-10.00
14 Giselle Hernandez     11 Chicago (Whitney You   3-10.00
DNS Lena Howard           12 Flossmoor (Homewood-   4-00.00
DNS Yakira Love           12 Chicago (Westinghous        NH
DNS Jerrie Hinds          11 Chicago (Westinghous        NH
DNS Megan Schulte         12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca        NH
DNS Jessica Gilliam        9 Chicago (Westinghous        NH
NH Brooklyn Blue         11 Flossmoor (Homewood-        NH

Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jadah Keith           10 Chicago (Whitney You  37-05.00    10
2 Rachel Wilson         12 Flossmoor (Homewood-  36-07.00     8
3 Maya Hopkins          10 Chicago (Whitney You  31-03.00     6
4 Yemisi Ososami        12 Chicago (Whitney You  29-08.00     4
5 Alice Lee             12 Chicago (Whitney You  29-07.00
6 Christin Salley       12 Flossmoor (Homewood-  25-06.00     2
7 Libni Delfin          12 Chicago (Whitney You  24-03.00
8 Vanessa Aceves        12 Chicago (Whitney You  23-03.00
9 Jasmin Aceves         10 Chicago (Whitney You  18-02.50
10 Abegail Bernales       9 Flossmoor (Homewood-  17-00.00     1
10 Shyanne Tounsel        9 Flossmoor (Homewood-  17-00.00
SCR Grace Zarzecki        12 Chicago (Whitney You        ND
SCR Ashley Bowens         11 Flossmoor (Homewood-        ND
SCR Tiara Simms            9 Flossmoor (Homewood-        ND

Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Lilla Adler           11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   9-06.00    10
2 Julia McDermott       11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   7-06.02     8
3 Mary Simons           11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   7-06.01     6
4 Rebecca Marquez       11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   7-06.00
5 Nicole Wojnowski       9 Chicago (Whitney You   7-00.01     4
6 Cecilia Archbold      11 Flossmoor (Homewood-   7-00.00     2
7 Melina Collins        10 Flossmoor (Homewood-   6-06.00     1
8 Liza Kalinina         11 Chicago (Whitney You   6-00.00
9 Olivia Koreman        10 Chicago (Whitney You   5-06.00
9 Giselle Hernandez     11 Chicago (Whitney You   5-06.00
9 Unia Young            11 Flossmoor (Homewood-   5-06.00
SCR Grace Zarzecki        12 Chicago (Whitney You        NH
DNS Marley Hornewer       11 Chicago (Whitney You        NH
DNS Allison Mitola         9 Chicago (Whitney You        NH
SCR Tanya Piergies        12 North Shore                 NH
NH Jasmin Aceves         10 Chicago (Whitney You        NH
NH Sierra Ivy            11 Flossmoor (Homewood-        NH
NH Daniella Kittrell      9 Chicago (Whitney You        NH
NH Liliana Galvan         9 Chicago (Whitney You        NH
NH Cierra McCullough      9 Chicago (Whitney You        NH
NH Alyson Lin             9 Chicago (Whitney You        NH

Varsity Womens Long Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Indya McGuffin        12 Chicago (Whitney You  15-10.50    10
2 Zaria Evans           12 Chicago (Westinghous  15-07.00     8
3 Amber Smith           12 Flossmoor (Homewood-  15-03.00     6
4 Alexis Grogan         11 Serena                15-00.01     4
5 Aliyah Mickens        10 Flossmoor (Homewood-  15-00.00     2
6 Gabrielle de Maio     12 Chicago (University)  14-09.55     1
7 Karmyn Doughty        11 Chicago (Whitney You  14-09.50
8 Maniga McClendon      10 Chicago (Whitney You  14-05.75
9 Lilia Wilson          10 Chicago (University)  14-05.00
10 Lauren Pinderski      11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca  14-04.00
11 Jasmin Greenlee       11 Flossmoor (Homewood-  14-00.00
12 Faith Martin          11 Flossmoor (Homewood-  13-11.50
13 Candace Tukes         11 Chicago (Whitney You  13-07.00
14 Maggie Finger         11 Chicago (Whitney You  13-05.00
15 Tamiia Brown          10 Flossmoor (Homewood-  13-00.25
16 Missy Aminu            9 Chicago (Whitney You  12-04.00
17 Stephanie Fay         12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca  12-03.50
18 Ashley Walker         10 Chicago (Whitney You  11-11.00
19 Jazlyn Goodwin        10 Flossmoor (Homewood-  11-05.00
SCR Makayla Pierce        11 Chicago (Westinghous        ND
SCR Emily Bloomquest      12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca        ND
SCR Tanya Piergies        12 North Shore                 ND

Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Karmyn Doughty        11 Chicago (Whitney You  33-07.75    10
2 Indya McGuffin        12 Chicago (Whitney You  33-04.75     8
3 Amber Smith           12 Flossmoor (Homewood-  33-03.50     6
4 Gabrielle de Maio     12 Chicago (University)  30-06.75     4
5 Emily Bloomquest      12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca  29-08.00     2
6 Lauren Pinderski      11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca  29-04.50     1
7 Candace Tukes         11 Chicago (Whitney You  29-02.00
8 Jasmin Greenlee       11 Flossmoor (Homewood-  26-11.00
8 Zakkiyah Muhammad     11 Flossmoor (Homewood-  26-11.00
10 Faith Martin          11 Flossmoor (Homewood-  26-01.50
11 Stephanie Fay         12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca  25-08.00
SCR Zaria Evans           12 Chicago (Westinghous        ND
nm Natalie Davis          9 Flossmoor (Homewood-        ND

Varsity  Team Scores (14 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (Whitney Young)     130     4   22   14   28   20   42    0
2 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)    101.5  10.5  22   11   12   11   35    0
3 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)   93      0   31    6   26    0  30.5   0
4 Chicago (Westinghouse Col  55.5    18   28    0   10    0    8    0
5 Chicago (University)        49      0   21    0   14    0    5    0
6 Serena                       4      0    0    0    0    0    4    0

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s