Eric Nelson Invitational 4114

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com, Illinois Prep Top Timi

Eric Nelson Track & Field Classic – 04/01/2014
River Park Track, Chicago, Illinois, IL

Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Northside) A                     11:16.68    10
1) Fiona Casey           2) Violet Sackett
3) Vivekae Kim           4) Anna Pasek
2 Chicago (Taft) A                          12:20.96     8
1) Sarah Clinard         2) Isabelle Eiden
3) Veronica Deane        4) Anna Radziewska
5) Jamie Rinaldi
3 Solorio A                                 12:49.04     6
1) Erica Franco          2) Esther Franco
3) Deysi Garcia          4) Alexa Ortiz
4 Chicago (Von Steuben) A                   13:12.03     4
1) Lejla Alibasic        2) Brittney Lux
3) Belinda Bahn          4) Adriana Martinez
DNS Chicago (Kelvyn Park) A                         NT
1) Michelle Lara         2) Jenny Alva
3) Doris Salgado         4) Diane Salgado
5) Pricilla Torres       6) Vanessa Torres
DNS Chicago (Roosevelt) A                           NT
1) Rosalia Arroyo        2) Rosa Paredes
3) Maria Carrera         4) Caresse Naz
5) Maria hernandez 422129

Varsity Mens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Northside) A                      9:18.35    10
1) Max Mccoy             2) Cesar Rufino
3) Adrian Black          4) Matthew Gomez
2 Chicago (Leo) A                            9:31.80     8
1) Alfred Townsend       2) Sidney Dorsey lll
3) Sirlaurence King      4) Derrick Golden
5) Justin Jefferson      6) Damone Seals
7) Kenton Walker         8) Courtney Pierce
3 Chicago (Taft) A                           9:48.69     6
1) Bruce McCaffrey       2) Matt Mach
3) Todd Wilson           4) Cesar Ramirez
5) Abdelhakim Idrissi    6) Michal Walewander
7) Abraham Tobias
4 Solorio A                                  9:52.74     4
1) Emmanuel Chavez       2) Jose Esparza
3) Ivan Diaz             4) Rafael Zavala
5 Chicago (Von Steuben) A                   10:16.45     2
1) Mouhcine Kahdi        2) Amer Karahmet
3) Jonathan Fernandez    4) Nicholas Rodriguez
6 Chicago (Kelvyn Park) A                   10:25.78
1) Antonio Gomez         2) Mateo Martinez
3) Antonio Samaniego     4) Adrian Ramirez
5) Dario Gonzalez

Varsity Womens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Taft) A                             56.63    10
1) Alice Higginbotham    2) Pansy Nguyen
3) Michelle Ruan         4) Tyler Knorowski
5) Emily Black           6) Tara Seif-Kashani
2 Chicago (Northside) A                        58.42     8
1) Eniya Westmoreland    2) Jessica Anyaso
3) Kate Chu              4) Elizabeth Auta
3 Solorio A                                  1:06.30     6
1) Stephanie Aranda      2) Kelly Dominguez
3) Stephanie Rendon      4) Aunsheree Nelson
4 Chicago (Von Steuben) A                    1:07.61     4
1) Ehlimana Gutosic      2) Tiffany Miranda
3) Maria Mendoza         4) Latifat Soyan
DNS Chicago (Kelvyn Park) A                         NT
1) Michelle Lara         2) Nancy Brito
3) Jenny Alva            4) Jallissa Melendez
5) Pricilla Torres
DNS Chicago (Roosevelt) A                           NT
1) Rosalia Arroyo        2) Aimee Rodriguez
3) Channelle lloyd 4114244) Dominique cook 4188970
5) Jaira velazquez 413053

Varsity Mens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Solorio A                                    45.09    10
1) Markell Jefferson     2) Octavious Dandridge
3) Andre Woods           4) Lamont Smith
2 Chicago (Leo) A                              46.63     8
1) Riley McClendon       2) David Frye
3) Kendall Walker        4) Russell Lamb
5) Jamil Green           6) Latrell Giles
3 Chicago (Taft) A                             47.97     6
1) Adam Alaraj           2) Christian Maya
3) Demarcus Hegler       4) Osama Abooud
5) Ty Ustaszewski        6) Alec Gonzalez
7) Joshua Santos         8) Chris Wolter
4 Chicago (Kelvyn Park) A                      50.08     4
1) Quintin Anderson      2) Antonio Samaniego
3) Luis Deleon           4) Richard Garnett
5) Erick Daniel Matos    6) Erick David Matos
7) Gabriel Tracy         8) Cuba Johnson
5 Chicago (Northside) A                        51.31     2
1) Jacob Cosby           2) Josh Borgwardt
3) Calvin Kuhnen         4) Gabriel Jimenez-Ekman
6 Chicago (Von Steuben) A                      55.49
1) Brandon Moy           2) Derrick Gunn
3) Moises Peralta        4) Roberto Perez

Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Madison Weatherly     11 Chicago (Northside)   11:58.11    10
2 Amanda Goecke         12 Chicago (Taft)        13:01.83     8
3 Maria Garcia          10 Solorio               14:14.64     6
4 Karen Valera          12 Solorio               14:25.34     4
5 Yaritza Saucedo        9 Solorio               14:41.96     2
6 Yesenia Muruato       11 Solorio               15:29.76     1
7 Gisel Cabrales         9 Solorio               16:45.93
8 Nancy Contreras        9 Solorio               17:31.71
SCR Michelle Lara         11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        NT
SCR Jenny Alva            12 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        NT

Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 William Pawelko       11 Chicago (Von Steuben  10:45.85    10
2 Bruce McCaffrey       12 Chicago (Taft)        10:52.60     8
3 Vicente Garcia        11 Solorio               11:19.84     6
4 Sarrin Chethik        10 Chicago (Northside)   11:24.28     4
5 Alex Gordon           12 Chicago (Northside)   11:40.64     2
6 Mateo Martinez        12 Chicago (Kelvyn Park  11:41.54     1
7 Edgar Flores          10 Solorio               11:45.51
8 Christian Thorsberg    9 Chicago (Northside)   11:45.99
9 Javier Martinez       11 Solorio               12:19.06
10 Sergio Soto            9 Chicago (Northside)   12:21.93
11 Nathaniel Negussie    11 Chicago (Northside)   12:39.49
12 Joseph Dschida        11 Chicago (Northside)   12:41.93
13 Vladimir Andrade       9 Chicago (Northside)   13:18.62
14 Antonio Gomez         12 Chicago (Kelvyn Park  13:56.88
15 Matt Cinquini            Chicago (Taft)        14:29.26
16 Brandon Pertle        12 Chicago (Taft)        15:09.13
DNS Antonio Samaniego     12 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        NT
DNS Hyunwoo Ward          10 Chicago (Northside)         NT
DNS Ruben Saldivar         9 Solorio                     NT

Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Michelle Chojnacki    11 Chicago (Northside)      18.58   NWI    10
2 Eniya Westmoreland    11 Chicago (Northside)      23.91   NWI     8
DNS Sarah Chang           10 Chicago (Northside)         NT   NWI

Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Lucien Fitzpatrick    12 Chicago (Northside)      15.52   NWI  3    10
2 Russell Lamb          10 Chicago (Leo)            17.94   NWI  3     8
3 Porter Abbey          11 Chicago (Northside)      18.10   NWI  3     6
4 Matt Osborne          11 Chicago (Northside)      18.19   NWI  3     4
5 Bryan Zuno            12 Solorio                  21.47   NWI  1     2
6 Luis Deleon           11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park     21.56   NWI  1     1
7 Derrick Staples       10 Chicago (Northside) 21.85   NWI  2
8 Armani Henderson      10 Solorio                  21.86   NWI  2
9 Garret Barch          10 Chicago (Northside)      22.01   NWI  3
10 Frank Staszel         10 Solorio                  22.03   NWI  3
11 Richard Garnett       10 Chicago (Kelvyn Park     22.57   NWI  2
12 Christopher Tam       11 Chicago (Northside)      23.27   NWI  3
13 Jack Nolan             9 Chicago (Northside)      23.78   NWI  1
14 Erick Daniel Matos    11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park     24.00   NWI  2
DNS Quintin Anderson      12 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        NT   NWI  1
DNS Piotr Wojcik          10 Chicago (Northside)         NT   NWI  1
DNS Thomas Jones          12 Solorio                     NT   NWI  1
DNS Leroy Henry           10 Chicago (Leo)               NT   NWI  1
DNS Erick David Matos     11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park              NT   NWI  2
DNS Gabriel Tracy         10 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        NT   NWI  2
DNS Cuba Johnson          10 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        NT   NWI  2
DNS Latrell Giles         11 Chicago (Leo)               NT   NWI  2
SCR Justin Washington     10 Chicago (Northside)         NT   NWI  3

Varsity Womens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Aliyah Jervier        12 Chicago (Northside)      13.44   NWI  4    10
2 Deairra Todd          12 Chicago (Von Steuben     14.01   NWI  1     8
3 Pansy Nguyen          11 Chicago (Taft)           14.57   NWI  3     6
4 Jessica Anyaso        10 Chicago (Northside)      14.71   NWI  2     4
5 Alexia Auburb          9 Chicago (Taft)           15.30   NWI  3     2
6 Lillia Djerrah        11 Chicago (Taft)           15.54   NWI  4     1
7 Channelle lloyd 41142 -4 Chicago (Roosevelt)      15.67   NWI  4
8 Myridian Edwards       9 Chicago (Von Steuben     16.31   NWI  1
9 Dominique cook 418897 -4 Chicago (Roosevelt)      16.42   NWI  4
10 Sabrina Vera          10 Chicago (Taft)           16.59   NWI  1
11 Kaitlin Meiners        9 Chicago (Von Steuben     16.86   NWI  2
12 Nancy Brito           11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park     16.91   NWI  1
13 Jallissa Melendez     10 Chicago (Kelvyn Park     16.94   NWI  3
14 Michelle Chan         10 Chicago (Northside)      16.95   NWI  2
15 Colette Conway         9 Chicago (Von Steuben     17.20   NWI  1
16 Jessica Olejnik       10 Chicago (Northside)      17.21   NWI  2
17 Mariana Lugo          11 Solorio                  17.25   NWI  3
18 Joanna Byrne          10 Chicago (Northside)      17.27   NWI  1
19 Sanet Padilla         10 Chicago (Von Steuben     17.83   NWI  2
20 Ivonne Ortega         10 Solorio                  17.91   NWI  3
21 Athena Vabakos         9 Chicago (Taft)           18.07   NWI  3
22 Karina Barraza         9 Solorio                  18.09   NWI  3
23 Salma Campos           9 Solorio                  18.51   NWI  4
24 Monica Ramirez        10 Chicago (Von Steuben     18.71   NWI  2
DNS Kelly Dominguez       10 Solorio                     NT   NWI  1
DNS Jessica Cano          10 Chicago (Northside)         NT   NWI  2
SCR Aunsheree Nelson      11 Solorio                     NT   NWI  4
SCR Bella Ryan             9 Chicago (Taft)              NT   NWI  4

Varsity Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Octavious Dandridge   10 Solorio                  11.76   NWI  1    10
2 Lamont Smith          11 Solorio                  11.82   NWI  1     8
3 Thomas Jones          12 Solorio                  11.84   NWI  1     6
4 Luis Deleon           11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park     12.30   NWI  2     4
5 Philip Wdowiak        10 Chicago (Northside)      12.47   NWI  5     2
6 Jamil Green           10 Chicago (Leo)            12.53   NWI  5     1
7 Gabriel Jimenez-Ekman 11 Chicago (Northside)      12.54   NWI  4
8 Demarcus Hegler       12 Chicago (Taft)           12.56   NWI  5
9 Montel Benson          9 Solorio                  12.72   NWI  3
10 Osama Abooud           9 Chicago (Taft)           12.79   NWI  4
11 Joshua Thomas         11 Chicago (Leo)            12.81   NWI  5
12 Steven Kataba         10 Chicago (Northside)      12.90   NWI  5
13 Darrius Williams      11 Chicago (Leo)            12.92   NWI  5
14 Richard Garnett       10 Chicago (Kelvyn Park     13.06   NWI  3
15 Darmari Owens          9 Chicago (Leo)            13.13   NWI  2
16 Ty Ustaszewski         9 Chicago (Taft)           13.23   NWI  4
17 Quintin Anderson      12 Chicago (Kelvyn Park     13.28   NWI  1       .280
17 Gabriel Tracy         10 Chicago (Kelvyn Park     13.28   NWI  3       .280
19 Calvin Kuhnen         11 Chicago (Northside)      13.34   NWI  1
20 Brandon Moy            9 Chicago (Von Steuben     13.55   NWI  2
21 Anthony Garcia        10 Chicago (Taft)           14.10   NWI  4
22 Anthony Delgado       12 Chicago (Taft)           14.26   NWI  4
23 Andy Dominquez        10 Chicago (Northside)      14.40   NWI  3
24 Auggie Romero          9 Chicago (Northside)      14.77   NWI  3
25 Ryan Tran              9 Chicago (Taft)           14.92   NWI  4
26 Moises Peralta         9 Chicago (Von Steuben     15.32   NWI  2
27 Kristopher Johnson     9 Chicago (Von Steuben     15.81   NWI  2
28 Michael Berrios        9 Chicago (Von Steuben     16.88   NWI  2
29 Ali Colak              9 Chicago (Von Steuben     17.31   NWI  4
SCR Javier Solano         12 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        NT   NWI  1
DNS Faraaz Hussain        10 Chicago (Von Steuben        NT   NWI  2
DNS Darioun Smith         11 Chicago (Leo)               NT   NWI  3
DNS Cuba Johnson          10 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        NT   NWI  3
DNS KeShawn Rowe           9 Chicago (Leo)               NT   NWI  5

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Elizabeth O’Conor     11 Chicago (Northside)    2:32.21    10
2 Caroline Owens        11 Chicago (Northside)    2:34.47     8
3 Maddie Schwartz       10 Chicago (Northside)    2:53.54     6
4 Sylvia Balata          9 Chicago (Northside)    2:54.47     4
5 Sarah Clinard         12 Chicago (Taft)         3:07.53     2
6 Isabelle Eiden        11 Chicago (Taft)         3:11.95     1
7 Jenny Alva            12 Chicago (Kelvyn Park   3:17.06
8 Brittney Lux           9 Chicago (Von Steuben   3:17.60
9 Mirella Cathi         10 Chicago (Von Steuben   3:25.26
10 Sabrina Pena          11 Chicago (Von Steuben   3:26.12
11 Anita Kulasic          9 Chicago (Von Steuben   3:27.19
12 Jessica Anaguano      10 Chicago (Von Steuben   3:27.36
13 Michelle Lara         11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park   3:34.89
14 Maria hernandez 42212 -4 Chicago (Roosevelt)    3:35.26
15 Rosa Franco            9 Solorio                3:49.54
16 Maria Vallejo         -4 Chicago (Roosevelt)    3:49.59
17 Alondra Ramos          9 Chicago (Roosevelt)    3:50.69
18 Alejandra Valencia     9 Solorio                3:51.47
19 Karla Rafaela          9 Solorio                4:02.39
20 Maribella Garcia      11 Solorio                4:09.78
21 Aishah Peco           10 Chicago (Roosevelt)    4:20.74
SCR Mary Coomes           12 Chicago (Northside)         NT
SCR Sonia Rodriguez       12 Solorio                     NT
SCR Veronica Deane        10 Chicago (Taft)              NT
SCR Karen Damian          10 Solorio                     NT
SCR Mary Hehn              9 Chicago (Taft)              NT
SCR Eve Houser             9 Chicago (Northside)         NT
SCR Vanessa Torres        12 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        NT
SCR Rosa Paredes           9 Chicago (Roosevelt)         NT
SCR Maria martinez 424421 -4 Chicago (Roosevelt)         NT
SCR Taina Cabrera         11 Chicago (Von Steuben        NT

Varsity Mens 800 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Malcolm Grba          11 Chicago (Northside)    2:02.16  2    10
2 Danny Rosen           10 Chicago (Northside)    2:03.26  2     8
3 Simon Kafka           12 Chicago (Northside)    2:03.55  2     6
4 Abraham Tobias        11 Chicago (Taft)         2:04.37  2     4
5 Paulo Aco             10 Chicago (Von Steuben   2:15.53  2     2
6 Bukuru Anaclet         9 Chicago (Von Steuben   2:18.94  2     1
7 Alex Ortiz             9 Chicago (Northside)    2:20.38  2
8 Sirlaurence King      10 Chicago (Leo)          2:21.14  2
9 Kenny Dumez           11 Chicago (Northside)    2:24.34  2
10 Michal Walewander     12 Chicago (Taft)         2:25.54  2
11 Brian McManus          9 Chicago (Northside)    2:26.22  2
12 Courtney Pierce       10 Chicago (Leo)          2:31.63  2
13 Antonio Samaniego     12 Chicago (Kelvyn Park   2:35.15  1
14 Lucio Barboza         11 Solorio                2:35.16  1
15 Gilberto Ibarra       11 Solorio                2:35.20  1
16 Adam Bacchus          12 Chicago (Von Steuben   2:35.28  1
17 Ali Saleh             12 Chicago (Von Steuben   2:40.43  1
18 Sean Greene            9 Chicago (Taft)         2:42.01  1
19 Miguel Garay           9 Chicago (Northside)    2:43.37  1
20 Justin Jefferson       9 Chicago (Leo)          2:46.61  2
21 Moises Peralta         9 Chicago (Von Steuben   2:53.22  1
22 Henry Wen              9 Chicago (Von Steuben   3:00.29  1
SCR Mateo Martinez        12 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        NT  1
SCR Juan Gonzalez         11 Solorio                     NT  1
SCR Salvador Avalos       11 Solorio                     NT  1
SCR Cesar Ramirez          9 Chicago (Taft)              NT  1
SCR Adrian Ramirez        11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        NT  1
SCR Dario Gonzalez        11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        NT  1
SCR Kenton Walker          9 Chicago (Leo)               NT  2
SCR Abdelhakim Idrissi    10 Chicago (Taft)              NT  2

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Northside) A                      1:58.25    10
1) Aliyah Jervier        2) Isabella Chojnacki
3) Deja Lindsey          4) Michelle Chojnacki
5) Kristin Wojcik
2 Chicago (Taft) A                           1:58.45     8
1) Emily Black           2) Angela Przywara
3) Michelle Ruan         4) Lillia Djerrah
5) Tyler Knorowski       6) Tara Seif-Kashani
7) Jamie Rinaldi
3 Solorio A                                  2:38.96     6
1) Stephanie Aranda      2) Kelly Dominguez
3) Stephanie Rendon      4) Aunsheree Nelson
DNS Chicago (Von Steuben) A                         NT
1) Niurka Aviles         2) Zaria Armstead
3) Destinee Galvin       4) Deairra Todd

Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Solorio A                                  1:39.76    10
1) Markell Jefferson     2) Octavious Dandridge
3) Andre Woods           4) Lamont Smith
2 Chicago (Taft) A                           1:39.78     8
1) Jesus Torres          2) Matt Mach
3) Joshua Santos         4) Demarcus Hegler
5) Roberto Juarez        6) Isaac Espin
7) Christian Maya        8) Adam Alaraj
3 Chicago (Leo) A                            1:44.25     6
1) Joshua Thomas         2) Darrius Williams
3) Kendall Walker        4) Harvey Moss
5) Zurell Cook           6) Jamil Green
7) Latrell Giles
4 Chicago (Von Steuben) A                    1:45.15     4
1) Stephen Schintgen     2) Daniel Eiland
3) William Huckabee      4) KiJuan Posley
5 Chicago (Kelvyn Park) A                    1:46.89     2
1) Quintin Anderson      2) Antonio Samaniego
3) Luis Deleon           4) Richard Garnett
5) Erick Daniel Matos    6) Erick David Matos
7) Gabriel Tracy         8) Cuba Johnson
DNS Chicago (Northside) A                           NT
1) Steven Kataba         2) Keith Jones
3) Gabriel Jimenez-Ekman 4) Philip Wdowiak

Varsity Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Sarah Parks           11 Chicago (Northside)    1:03.46  4    10
2 Jacqueline Chapman    10 Chicago (Von Steuben   1:05.39  4     8
3 Isabella Chojnacki    12 Chicago (Northside)    1:13.77  4     6
4 Nooha Menk             9 Chicago (Von Steuben   1:14.04  4     4
5 Maria Hatzisavas      10 Chicago (Von Steuben   1:15.29  4     2
6 Angela Przywara        9 Chicago (Taft)         1:16.55  3     1
7 Frida Gonzalez         9 Chicago (Von Steuben   1:19.25  3
8 Lillia Djerrah        11 Chicago (Taft)         1:19.99  3
9 Norma Rendon          11 Solorio                1:22.12  1
10 Melissa Zacarias       9 Solorio                1:22.28  1
11 Lyzett Sanchez        11 Solorio                1:22.36  1
12 Yaritza Saucedo        9 Solorio                1:23.46  1
13 Michelle Lara         11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park   1:26.41  1       .410
13 Amira Hattab           9 Chicago (Taft)         1:26.41  3       .410
15 Rebecca Rodriguez     10 Solorio                1:27.24  1
16 Nancy Benetiz         11 Solorio                1:28.72  2
17 Michelle Chan         10 Chicago (Northside)    1:29.30  2
18 Pricilla Torres        9 Chicago (Kelvyn Park   1:30.78  2
19 Emily Conde           11 Chicago (Von Steuben   1:47.04  3
20 Taina Cabrera         11 Chicago (Von Steuben   1:48.01  3
SCR Aimee Rodriguez       10 Chicago (Roosevelt)         NT  2
SCR Rosa Paredes           9 Chicago (Roosevelt)         NT  2
SCR Maria Carrera         11 Chicago (Roosevelt)         NT  2
SCR Caresse Naz           -4 Chicago (Roosevelt)         NT  2
SCR Maria Vallejo         -4 Chicago (Roosevelt)         NT  2
SCR Isabella Kiser        10 Chicago (Northside)         NT  3
SCR Maria martinez 424421 -4 Chicago (Roosevelt)         NT  3
SCR Katie O’Rourke        11 Chicago (Northside)         NT  4
SCR Julia Mocarski         9 Chicago (Northside)         NT  4

Varsity Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Ajay Joseph           11 Chicago (Von Steuben     56.07  3    10
2 Morris Castro         12 Chicago (Von Steuben     56.38  3     8
3 Nate Mendez           12 Chicago (Northside)      56.56  3     6
4 Terrence Bolden        9 Solorio                  57.61  1     4
5 Ty Ustaszewski         9 Chicago (Taft)           57.63  3     2
6 Quintin Anderson      12 Chicago (Kelvyn Park     58.69  1     1
7 Mateo Martinez        12 Chicago (Kelvyn Park     59.01  1
8 Antonio Samaniego     12 Chicago (Kelvyn Park     59.18  1
9 Josh Borgwardt         9 Chicago (Northside)      59.94  3
10 Erick David Matos     11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park   1:01.04  1
11 Troy Hu               10 Chicago (Northside)    1:01.31  2
12 Anthony Garcia        10 Chicago (Taft)         1:03.63  1
13 Darmari Owens          9 Chicago (Leo)          1:04.07  3
14 Matthew Gomez         10 Chicago (Northside)    1:16.89  4
DQ Riley McClendon       12 Chicago (Leo)               NT  4
DQ Tom Frejowski         11 Chicago (Northside)         NT  4
DQ Saheed Adewole        11 Chicago (Leo)               NT  4
DQ Darrius Williams      11 Chicago (Leo)               NT  4
DQ David Frye            10 Chicago (Leo)               NT  4
DQ Kendall Walker        10 Chicago (Leo)               NT  4
SCR Dario Gonzalez        11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        NT  1
SCR Jack Webster           9 Chicago (Northside)         NT  2
SCR David Larrea           9 Chicago (Von Steuben        NT  2
SCR Elias Andujar          9 Chicago (Taft)              NT  2
SCR Edgar Aranda          10 Solorio                     NT  2
SCR Jonathon Parades      10 Solorio                     NT  2
SCR Miguel Rendon         10 Solorio                     NT  2
SCR Ivan Ramirez          10 Chicago (Von Steuben        NT  2
SCR Nicholas Rodriguez    12 Chicago (Von Steuben        NT  3
SCR Manuel Meneses        12 Chicago (Von Steuben        NT  3
SCR Brandon Banas          9 Chicago (Northside)         NT  4

 

 

 

 

Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Eniya Westmoreland    11 Chicago (Northside)    4-04.00    10
2 Niurka Aviles         11 Chicago (Von Steuben   4-00.01     8
3 Anna Radziewska       11 Chicago (Taft)         4-00.00     6
DNS Julia Mocarski         9 Chicago (Northside)         NH
NH Nancy Contreras        9 Solorio                     NH
NH Zaria Armstead        10 Chicago (Von Steuben        NH
NH Amelia Feliciano       9 Chicago (Von Steuben        NH

Varsity Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Darias Oliver         10 Chicago (Leo)          6-00.00    10
2 Harvey Moss           10 Chicago (Leo)          5-06.01     8
3 Lucien Fitzpatrick    12 Chicago (Northside)    5-06.00     6
4 Keith Jones           10 Chicago (Northside)    5-02.02     4
5 Ke’Juan Thornton      12 Solorio                5-02.01     2
6 William Huckabee      11 Chicago (Von Steuben   5-02.00     1
DNS Quintin Anderson      12 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        NH
DNS Ari Perlmutter        11 Chicago (Northside)         NH
DNS Christopher Wilson    10 Chicago (Von Steuben        NH
DNS Kalid Manney           9 Chicago (Leo)               NH
DNS Ahmed Al-Rifaci       12 Chicago (Taft)              NH
DNS Ali Colak              9 Chicago (Von Steuben        NH
NH KiJuan Posley         11 Chicago (Von Steuben        NH
NH Garret Barch          10 Chicago (Northside)         NH
NH Gabriel Krell         10 Chicago (Northside)         NH
NH Jacob Lemke            9 Chicago (Northside)         NH
NH Steve Norton          10 Chicago (Taft)              NH
NH Terrence Bolden        9 Solorio                     NH
NH Jaylen Johnson        10 Chicago (Von Steuben        NH

Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Anadarith Hurtado     12 Solorio               20-11.00    10
2 Isabella Chojnacki    12 Chicago (Northside)   20-03.00     8
3 Maddie Schwartz       10 Chicago (Northside)   19-03.00     6
4 Mitzi Gonzalez        11 Solorio               18-11.50     4
5 Mena Ruiz             10 Solorio               15-03.00     2
SCR Albatool Shuhayen     10 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND
SCR Colette Conway         9 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND
SCR Emina Duliman         10 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND
SCR Jasmine Reyes          9 Chicago (Taft)              ND
SCR Kaylah Aristzabal     10 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND
SCR Athena Vabakos         9 Chicago (Taft)              ND
DNS Aishah Peco           10 Chicago (Roosevelt)         ND

Varsity Mens Shot Put
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Ari Perlmutter        11 Chicago (Northside)   38-00.00  2    10
2 Jacob Cosby            9 Chicago (Northside)   36-04.00  2     8
3 Anthony Anderson      12 Chicago (Leo)         36-01.00  2     6
4 Christopher Winters   10 Chicago (Leo)         35-11.50  2     4
5 Henry Lothschutz      12 Chicago (Northside)   34-02.50  2     2
6 Josue Carias          10 Solorio               33-10.50  1     1
7 Alex Carrillo         10 Solorio               33-08.00  1
8 RaShun Thurmond       10 Chicago (Leo)         33-05.00  2
9 Chris Sanchez         10 Solorio               33-03.50  1
10 Isaac Reyes           12 Chicago (Kelvyn Park  32-10.00  1
11 Hassan Shehadeh       12 Chicago (Taft)        32-03.50  2
12 Demon Fox             10 Chicago (Leo)         32-01.00  1
13 Christopher Moran     10 Solorio               31-00.00  1
14 Kristian Lopez        11 Chicago (Taft)        30-06.00  2
15 Jonathon Gutierrez    10 Solorio               29-03.00  1
16 Ruben Portales        10 Solorio               25-09.00  1
17 Joshua Graham          9 Chicago (Leo)         25-02.00  2
18 Simon Lothschutz      10 Chicago (Northside)   24-11.00  2
19 Emmet Hilly           10 Chicago (Northside)   18-01.50  2
SCR Michael Berrios        9 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND  1
SCR Kristopher Johnson     9 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND  1
SCR Erick Daniel Matos    11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        ND  1
SCR Erick David Matos     11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        ND  1
SCR Gabriel Tracy         10 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        ND  1
SCR Ahmed Al-Rifaci       12 Chicago (Taft)              ND  1
SCR Brandon Pertle        12 Chicago (Taft)              ND  2
SCR Romero Michel         11 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND  2
SCR Leonardo Aleman       10 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND  2
NM Clifton Thurmon       11 Chicago (Leo)               ND  2

Varsity Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Anadarith Hurtado     12 Solorio                  50-09    10
2 Colette Conway         9 Chicago (Von Steuben     49-08     8
3 Mena Ruiz             10 Solorio                  47-11     6
4 Mitzi Gonzalez        11 Solorio                  47-02     4
5 Maddie Schwartz       10 Chicago (Northside)      47-00     2
DNS Audrey Konow          10 Chicago (Northside)         ND
DNS Emina Duliman         10 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND
DNS Jasmine Reyes          9 Chicago (Taft)              ND
DNS Athena Vabakos         9 Chicago (Taft)              ND

Varsity Mens Discus
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Christopher Winters   10 Chicago (Leo)           118-06  1    10
2 Anthony Anderson      12 Chicago (Leo)           112-06  1     8
3 Demon Fox             10 Chicago (Leo)           104-02  2     6
4 Henry Lothschutz      12 Chicago (Northside)     103-02  1     4
5 Hassan Shehadeh       12 Chicago (Taft)           88-09  1     2
6 Kristian Lopez        11 Chicago (Taft)           87-07  1     1
7 Chris Sanchez         10 Solorio                  83-08  1
8 RaShun Thurmond       10 Chicago (Leo)            83-01  2
9 Joshua Graham          9 Chicago (Leo)            79-04  2
10 Malcolm Grba          11 Chicago (Northside)      78-01  1
11 Clifton Thurmon       11 Chicago (Leo)            75-01  1
12 Christopher Moran     10 Solorio                  73-01  2
13 Ari Perlmutter        11 Chicago (Northside)      72-04  1
14 Ahmed Al-Rifaci       12 Chicago (Taft)           70-09  1
14 Josue Carias          10 Solorio                  70-09  2
16 Ruben Portales        10 Solorio                  60-06  2
17 Jonathon Gutierrez    10 Solorio                  59-08  1
18 Alex Carrillo         10 Solorio                  57-11  1
19 Kristopher Johnson     9 Chicago (Von Steuben     57-03  1
20 Isaac Reyes           12 Chicago (Kelvyn Park     54-03  2
21 Simon Lothschutz      10 Chicago (Northside)      52-05  1
22 Milos Popovic         10 Chicago (Northside)      41-06  2
DNS Brandon Pertle        12 Chicago (Taft)              ND  1
DNS Michael Berrios        9 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND  2
DNS Erick Daniel Matos    11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        ND  2
DNS Erick David Matos     11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        ND  2
DNS Romero Michel         11 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND  2
DNS Leonardo Aleman       10 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND  2
DNS Gabriel Krell         10 Chicago (Northside)         ND  2
NM Jacob Cosby            9 Chicago (Northside)         ND  2

Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Isabella Kiser        10 Chicago (Northside)    7-00.00    10
2 Julia Mocarski         9 Chicago (Northside)    6-00.00     8
3 Kristin Wojcik        12 Chicago (Northside)    5-06.00     6
4 Nicole Parisian       10 Chicago (Northside)    4-06.00     4
SCR Patricia George       11 Chicago (Von Steuben        NH
SCR Audrey Konow          10 Chicago (Northside)         NH

Varsity Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jay Yu                12 Chicago (Northside)    8-00.00    10
2 Xavier Sigelko        10 Chicago (Northside)    7-06.01     8
3 Brendan Powers        10 Chicago (Northside)    7-06.00     6
4 Declan Galleher       11 Chicago (Northside)    6-06.01     4
5 Connor Fulton         11 Chicago (Northside)    6-06.00     2
DNS William Pawelko       11 Chicago (Von Steuben        NH

Varsity Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Aliyah Jervier        12 Chicago (Northside)   14-08.00   NWI    10
2 Deja Lindsey          12 Chicago (Northside)   13-09.50   NWI     8
3 Fiona Casey            9 Chicago (Northside)   12-08.50   NWI     6
4 Alice Higginbotham    12 Chicago (Taft)        11-03.50   NWI     4
nm Michelle Lara         11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        ND
nm Nancy Brito           11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        ND
dns Brittney Lux           9 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND
dns Ella Greuber           9 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND
dns Anahita Sepehrifar    10 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND
dns Sylvia Balata          9 Chicago (Northside)         ND
nm Amelia Feliciano       9 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND
nm Dierra Hughes          9 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND
nm Nooha Menk             9 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND
nm Michelle Chan         10 Chicago (Northside)         ND
nm Emily Black           10 Chicago (Taft)              ND
nm Aunsheree Nelson      11 Solorio                     ND

Varsity Mens Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Saheed Adewole        11 Chicago (Leo)         18-05.00   NWI  1     9
1 Lamont Smith          11 Solorio               18-05.00   NWI  1     9
3 Porter Abbey          11 Chicago (Northside)   18-03.75   NWI  2     6
4 Garret Barch          10 Chicago (Northside)   15-10.75   NWI  2     4
5 Brandon Banas          9 Chicago (Northside)   15-09.50   NWI  2     2
6 Luis Deleon           11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park  15-08.50   NWI  1     1
7 James Britton         11 Chicago (Leo)         15-07.50   NWI  1
7 Matt Osborne          11 Chicago (Northside)   15-07.50   NWI  2
9 Antonio Samaniego     12 Chicago (Kelvyn Park  15-05.00   NWI  1
10 Steve Norton          10 Chicago (Taft)        15-01.00   NWI  2
11 Stephen Schintgen     12 Chicago (Von Steuben  15-00.00   NWI  1
11 Andre Woods           11 Solorio               15-00.00   NWI  1
13 Brian McManus          9 Chicago (Northside)   14-09.50   NWI  2
14 Derrick Gunn          10 Chicago (Von Steuben  14-01.50   NWI  1
15 Erick David Matos     11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park  14-01.00   NWI  2
16 Erick Daniel Matos    11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park  13-11.25   NWI  2
17 Brandon Moy            9 Chicago (Von Steuben  12-09.00   NWI  1
SCR Faraaz Hussain        10 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND        1
SCR KiJuan Posley         11 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND        1
SCR Kalid Manney           9 Chicago (Leo)               ND        1
SCR Darioun Smith         11 Chicago (Leo)               ND        2
DNS Latrell Giles         11 Chicago (Leo)               ND        2
NM Ahmed Al-Rifaci       12 Chicago (Taft)              ND        2
NM Ali Colak              9 Chicago (Von Steuben        ND        2
NM Darshan Chakrabanti   10 Chicago (Northside)         ND        2

Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Deja Lindsey          12 Chicago (Northside)   34-03.00   NWI    10
2 Aliyah Jervier        12 Chicago (Northside)   32-10.00   NWI     8
3 Alice Higginbotham    12 Chicago (Taft)        24-11.00   NWI     6
SCR Sarah Chang           10 Chicago (Northside)         ND

Varsity Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Lucien Fitzpatrick    12 Chicago (Northside)   38-06.50   NWI    10
2 Matt Osborne          11 Chicago (Northside)   37-02.00   NWI     8
3 Saheed Adewole        11 Chicago (Leo)         36-11.00   NWI     6
4 James Britton         11 Chicago (Leo)         36-01.00   NWI     4
5 Porter Abbey          11 Chicago (Northside)   35-00.00   NWI     2
6 Alec Gonzalez         10 Chicago (Taft)        33-10.00   NWI     1
7 Keith Jones           10 Chicago (Northside)   31-10.50   NWI
8 Erick Daniel Matos    11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park  29-04.00   NWI
9 Jack Nolan             9 Chicago (Northside)   25-11.00   NWI
SCR Jay Yu                12 Chicago (Northside)         ND
SCR Antonio Samaniego     12 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        ND
SCR Darioun Smith         11 Chicago (Leo)               ND
SCR Erick David Matos     11 Chicago (Kelvyn Park        ND

 

Varsity  Team Scores (14 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (Northside)         210     0   68   18   28   16   80    0
2 Solorio                     67      0   13    0   18   36    0    0
3 Chicago (Taft)              63      0   21    0   26    0   16    0
4 Chicago (Von Steuben)       46      0   22    0    8    8    8    0
Varsity  Team Scores (14 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (Northside)         166     0   38   20   12   24   72    0
2 Chicago (Leo)               102     0    1    8   22   34   38    0
3 Solorio                     72      0   34    2   24    1   11    0
4 Chicago (Von Steuben)       38      0   31    0    6    0    1    0
4 Chicago (Taft)              38      0   14    0   20    3    1    0
6 Chicago (Kelvyn Park)       14      0    6    1    6    0    1    0

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s