Eric Nelson Invitational

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Bob Geiger , Illinois Prep Top Timing

Eric Nelson Invitational – 3/26/2013 10:24:41 PM
Hanson Stadium, Chicago, IL

Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Caroline Owens Northside 13:16.33 10
2 Violett Sackett Northside 13:25.82 8
3 Sarah Clinard Taft 14:43.42 6
4 yESENIA Muruato Solorio 15:18.18 5
5 Clare Schieb-Feeley Northside 15:52.80 4

Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Rufano Northside 10:52.54 10
2 Pawleko VonStuben 10:59.80 8
3 McCaffery Taft 11:05.59 6
4 McCoy Northside 11:28.97 5
5 Gordon Northside 11:44.81 4
6 Stacey Northside 11:55.97
7 Chavez Solorio 12:06.55 3
8 Anthony Garcia Taft 12:09.36 2
9 Chethik Northside 12:47.97
10 Alcides Diaz Von Stuben 13:07.09 1
11 Ibarra Solorio 14:57.82
12 Gomez Solorio 15:02.90

Varsity Girls 4×100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 ??? ??? Henry Ford Powerhous 55.48 10
2 ??? ??? Von Stuben 56.76 8
3 ??? ??? Northside 57.24 6
4 ??? ??? Roosevelt 1:03.85 5

Varsity Boys 4×100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 ??? ??? Leo 46.85 10
2 ??? ??? Henry Ford Powerhous 47.35 8
3 ??? ??? Taft 48.78 6
4 ??? ??? Solorio 49.36 5
5 ??? ??? Von Stuben 51.65 4
6 ??? ??? Kelvyn Park 52.39 3
7 ??? ??? Northside 52.62 2

Varsity Girls 4×800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 ??? ??? Taft 12:09.22 10
2 ??? ??? Von Stuben 13:03.58 8

Varsity Boys 4×800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 ??? ??? Taft 9:12.15 10
2 ??? ??? Northside 9:27.11 8
3 ??? ??? Leo 9:43.38 6
4 ??? ??? VonStuben 10:20.28 5
5 ??? ??? Solorio 10:20.70 4

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Michelle Chojnacki Northside 19.71 10

Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Wright Leo 17.47 10
2 Abbey Northside 18.91 8
3 Osborne Northside 19.51 6
4 Roeseller Northside 21.43 5

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
—————————————————————————–
1 Jervier Northside 13.48 3 10
2 Douglas Henry Ford Powerhous 13.85 3 8
3 Monzeratte Vargas Von Stuben 14.15 3 6
4 Wesley Kelvyn Park 14.17 3 5
5 Wojick Northside 14.47 3 4
6 Brown Von Stuben 14.71 2 3
7 Clay Henry Ford Powerhous 14.75 3 2
8 McGowan Henry Ford Powerhous 14.79 3 1
9 Williams Henry Ford Powerhous 14.98 3
10 Moore Von Stuben 15.41 1
11 Caldwell Henry Ford Powerhous 15.48 2
12 Tuot Roosevelt 15.67 2
13 Lloyd Roosevelt 15.80 1
14 Gutirerrez Roosevelt 17.41 2
15 Michelle Lara Kelvyn Park 17.91 1

Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
—————————————————————————–
1 Jamal McNeeley Kelvyn Park 11.27 6 10
2 McClendon Leo 11.79 6 8
3 Burns Henry Ford Powerhous 11.91 6 6
4 Jefferson Solorio 12.15 3 5
5 Cagoan Taft 12.17 6 4
6 Pope Henry Ford Powerhous 12.27 5 3
7 Bryant Leo 12.35 2 2
8 Posey Henry Ford Powerhous 12.37 5 1
9 Santos Solorio 12.38 4
10 Jimenez-Ekman Northside 12.58 3
11 Jallow Von Stuben 12.65 1
12 Davis Kelvyn Park 12.68 5
13 Hegler Taft 12.79 5
14 Capello Taft 12.84 5
15 Svoboda Northside 12.88 2
16 Alaraj Taft 12.97 6
17 Solano Kelvyn Park 12.98 1
18 Moran Kelvyn Park 13.06 3
19 Thornton Solorio 13.22 1
19 Walt Northside 13.22 3
21 Anderson Kelvyn Park 13.24 4
21 Robinson Solorio 13.24 2
23 Reyes Kelvyn Park 13.26 2
23 Riley Northside 13.26 3
25 Zuno Solorio 13.27 3
26 Eiland Von Stuben 13.57 2
27 Woods Solorio 13.63 2
28 Winters Northside 13.97 1
29 Anthony Garcia Taft 14.46 4
30 Anthony Garcia Taft 14.50 4
31 Kataba Northside 14.89 2
32 Sanchez Taft 15.96 4

Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Mendoza Taft 2:31.46 2 10
2 Wesatherly Northside 2:37.52 2 8
3 Goecke Taft 2:44.61 2 6
4 Konow Northside 2:52.14 2 5
5 Shirahana Taft 2:54.97 2 4
6 Sarah Clinard Taft 3:11.44 2
7 Alvarez Roosevelt 3:13.94 1 3
8 Deane Taft 3:14.57 2
9 Sanchez Solorio 3:17.07 1 2
10 Quihipi Taft 3:36.10 2
11 E Martin Von Stuben 3:46.39 1 1
12 Franco Solorio 3:52.84 2
13 Diane Salgado Kelvyn Park 3:54.36 1

Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Brennen Northside 2:07.32 1 10
2 Grba Northside 2:07.34 1 8
3 Rosen Northside 2:14.17 1 6
4 Townsend Leo 2:15.50 1 5
5 King Leo 2:18.50 1 4
6 Alcides Diaz Von Stuben 2:21.39 2 3
7 Cannon Henry Ford Powerhous 2:21.56 1 2
8 Frejowski Northside 2:22.02 2
9 Adrian Black Northside 2:26.29 1
10 Gang Northside 2:28.08 1
11 Gordon Northside 2:28.24 1
12 Lee Henry Ford Powerhous 2:30.96 1 1
13 Martinez Kelvyn Park 2:35.74 1
14 Fulton Northside 2:37.10 1
15 Roeseller Northside 2:37.11 2
16 Szmurlo Northside 2:37.54 1
17 Gomez Solorio 2:40.53 1
18 Carlin Solorio 2:43.46 2
19 Gomez Solorio 2:48.82 2
20 Cazares Kelvyn Park 2:53.98 2

Varsity Girls 4×200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 ??? ??? Northside 1:59.40 10
2 ??? ??? Henry Ford Powerhous 2:07.05 8
3 ??? ??? Von Stuben 2:08.52 6
4 ??? ??? Taft 2:12.75 5

Varsity Boys 4×200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 ??? ??? Leo 1:39.80 10
2 ??? ??? Henry Ford Powerhous 1:44.29 8
3 ??? ??? Von Stuben 1:46.89 6
4 ??? ??? Taft 1:47.10 5
5 ??? ??? Northside 1:48.60 4
6 ??? ??? Kelvyn Park 1:52.36 3

Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 O’Connor Northside 1:07.95 1 10
2 George Von Stuben 1:08.20 1 8
3 E Martin Von Stuben 1:11.62 1 6
4 Aviles Von Stuben 1:14.31 2 5
5 Pietrowski Taft 1:17.61 2 4
6 Miranda Von Stuben 1:18.09 2
7 Vera Taft 1:18.84 2 3
8 Michelle Lara Kelvyn Park 1:25.10 1 2
9 Alvarez Roosevelt 1:25.11 2 1
10 Martinez Roosevelt 1:35.10 2
11 Pawletki Von Stuben 1:43.10 2
12 Cuevas Solorio 1:46.83 2

Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Tomaszewski Taft 55.27 6 10
2 Hudson Von Stuben 56.82 4 8
3 Cannon Henry Ford Powerhous 56.98 6 6
4 Joseph Von Stuben 57.12 3 5
5 Nguyen Von Stuben 57.25 2 4
6 Mach Taft 58.62 6 3
7 Smith Solorio 58.71 5 2
8 Davis Kelvyn Park 1:00.04 6 1
9 McCoy Northside 1:00.65 6
10 Thomas Jones Solorio 1:02.23 6
11 White Henry Ford Powerhous 1:02.64 6
12 Moran Kelvyn Park 1:03.47 3
13 Anderson Kelvyn Park 1:04.99 5
14 Webb Solorio 1:05.16 5
15 Jallow Von Stuben 1:05.68 3
16 Lee Henry Ford Powerhous 1:06.49 5
17 M Williams Leo 1:07.22 1
18 Shorter Leo 1:07.44 2
19 Matos Kelvyn Park 1:07.61 2
20 Davilla Solorio 1:08.97 3
21 Walker Leo 1:09.41 5
22 D Williams Leo 1:09.66 1
23 Lopez Taft 1:12.64 5
24 Stacey Northside 1:12.91 5
25 Santoyo Solorio 1:13.02 4
26 Kataba Northside 1:15.39 5

Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Osborne Northside 47.18 10
2 Wright Leo 47.19 8
3 Abbey Northside 49.97 6
4 Ballesteros Northside 55.91 5
5 Roeseller Northside 56.22
6 Lee Henry Ford Powerhous 1:09.29 4

Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Mendoza Taft 5:51.08 2 10
2 O’Connor Northside 6:03.79 2 8
3 Caroline Owens Northside 6:05.42 2 6
4 Maria Garcia Solorio 6:48.15 2 5
5 Deane Taft 6:58.26 2 4
6 Clare Schieb-Feeley Northside 7:12.90 2 3
7 Monzeratte Vargas Von Stuben 7:36.94 1 2
8 Hernandez Solorio 7:51.50 1 1
9 Damian Solorio 8:12.55 2
10 Awadiallah Solorio 9:38.01 1
11 Doris Salgado Kelvyn Park 10:49.04 2
12 Diane Salgado Kelvyn Park 10:57.49 1

Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Grba Northside 4:55.68 2 10
2 Tobias Taft 5:06.22 2 8
3 Rufano Northside 5:09.21 2 6
4 Adrian Black Northside 5:12.46 2 5
5 Grzebieluch Taft 5:20.48 2 4
6 Flores Solorio 5:21.13 2 3
7 Pawleko VonStuben 5:25.64 1 2
8 Siddiqi Northside 5:26.46 2
9 McCaffery Taft 5:33.03 2 0.5
9 Dorsey Leo 5:33.03 2 0.5
11 Martinez Kelvyn Park 5:33.08 2
12 Barboza Solorio 6:00.10 1
13 Zavala Solorio 6:19.43 1
14 Pina Solorio 6:45.07 1
15 Cabrera Von Stuben 6:53.19 1

Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
—————————————————————————–
1 Jervier Northside 28.16 3 10
2 Brittany Vargas Taft 29.77 3 8
3 Douglas Henry Ford Powerhous 30.00 3 6
4 Michelle Chojnacki Northside 30.34 3 5
5 Brookman Von Stuben 30.78 1 4
6 Wojick Northside 31.01 3 3
7 Williams Henry Ford Powerhous 31.98 3 2
8 McGowan Henry Ford Powerhous 32.36 2 1
9 Clay Henry Ford Powerhous 33.16 3
10 Kiser Northside 33.33 1
11 Champman Von Stuben 33.40 1
12 Lloyd Roosevelt 34.49 1
13 Higginbotham Taft 34.78 2
14 Konow Northside 35.00 1
15 Carro Taft 35.29 2
16 Caldwell Henry Ford Powerhous 36.53 3
17 Gutirerrez Roosevelt 36.98 2
18 Michelle Lara Kelvyn Park 37.61 1

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
—————————————————————————–
1 Thomas Jones Solorio 25.18 8 10
2 Smith Solorio 25.20 7 8
3 Jefferson Solorio 25.32 4 6
4 Joseph Von Stuben 25.67 4 5
5 Hegler Taft 26.28 8 4
6 Shorter Leo 26.60 4 3
7 Pope Henry Ford Powerhous 26.66 8 2
8 Lamb Leo 26.79 7 1
9 Wilson Von Stuben 26.81 5
10 Woods Solorio 26.92 7
11 Thomas Henry Ford Powerhous 27.00 7
12 Svoboda Northside 27.04 3
13 Jimenez-Ekman Northside 27.15 2
14 Maya Taft 27.36 6
15 Kuhnen Northside 27.91 4
16 Zuno Solorio 27.92 5
17 Newton Taft 27.93 6
18 Solano Kelvyn Park 27.94 3
19 Allaababadi Taft 27.98 6
20 Thornton Solorio 28.13 4
21 Walt Northside 28.21 3
22 Posey Henry Ford Powerhous 28.26 8
23 Robinson Solorio 28.40 2
24 Thomas Jones Solorio 28.41 2
25 Dandridge Solorio 29.16 4
26 Henry Leo 29.48 4
27 Janiszewski Taft 30.16 6
28 Eiland Von Stuben 30.52 5
29 Drwal Taft 31.38 6
30 Anthony Garcia Taft 31.99 5
31 Linan Northside 33.20 3
32 Sanchez Taft 33.69 5
33 Solano Kelvyn Park 34.30 2

Varsity Girls 4×400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 ??? ??? Von Stuben 4:59.51 10
2 ??? ??? Taft 5:10.23 8

Varsity Boys 4×400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 ??? ??? Taft 3:49.70 10
2 ??? ??? Northside 3:52.13 8
3 ??? ??? Henry Ford Powerhous 4:06.22 6
4 ??? ??? Leo 4:15.66 5

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Aviles, Niurka Chicago (Von 3-10.00
2 Pietrowski, Julia Chicago (Taf J3-10.00

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hudson, Anthony Chicago (Von 5-08.00
2 Lamb, Russell Chicago (Leo 5-02.00
3 Moss, Harvey Chicago (Leo 4-10.00
4 Wilson, Christophe Chicago (Von J4-10.00
5 Kafka, Simon Chicago (Nor 4-08.00
6 Ballesteros, Aleja Chicago (Nor J4-08.00
7 Thornton, Ke’Juan Solorio 4-06.00
8 Smith, Lamont Solorio 4-04.00
— Webb, Emontay Solorio NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Parts, Spencer Chicago (Nor 6-06.00
2 Galleher, Declan Chicago (Nor 5-06.00
3 Yu, Jay Chicago (Nor 5-00.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 George, Patricia Chicago (Von 15-10.00
2 Jervier, Aliyah Chicago (Nor 15-06.50
3 Wesley, Alexis Chicago (Kel 14-05.00
4 Lindsey, Deja Chicago (Nor 14-03.50
5 Moore, Alicia Chicago (Von 13-00.25
6 Higginbotham, Alic Chicago (Taf 11-11.00
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hudson, Anthony Chicago (Von 19-08.00
2 Wright, Joshua Chicago (Leo 18-05.00
3 Osborne, Matt Chicago (Nor 17-06.00
4 Smith, Lamont Solorio 17-04.00
5 Capello, Nikolas Chicago (Taf 16-10.00
6 Schintgen, Stephen Chicago (Von 16-00.00
7 Kelley, Khalil Hfa Power Ho 15-10.00
8 Ballesteros, Aleja Chicago (Nor 15-05.00
9 Wynne, Cedric Chicago (Leo 15-03.00
10 Woods, Andre Solorio 14-07.00
11 Maya, Christian Chicago (Taf 14-01.00
12 Webb, Emontay Solorio 11-11.00
13 Thornton, Ke’Juan Solorio 10-05.00
— Abbey, Porter Chicago (Nor FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lindsey, Deja Chicago (Nor 30-08.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Adewole, Saheed Chicago (Leo 38-05.00
2 Abbey, Porter Chicago (Nor 38-02.00
3 Osborne, Matt Chicago (Nor 34-01.00
4 Moss, Harvey Chicago (Leo 32-05.00
— Thompson, Shondell Chicago (Leo FOUL

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chojnacki, Isabell Chicago (Nor 67-05
2 Brookman, Emanuell Chicago (Von 59-10
3 Konow, Fallon Chicago (Nor 58-09

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bell, Terron Chicago (Leo 134-01
2 Anderson, Anthony Chicago (Leo 101-02
3 Grba, Malcolm Chicago (Nor 96-02.50
4 Winters, Christoph Chicago (Leo 94-10
5 Garg, Kapil Chicago (Nor 81-08
6 Pawelko, William Chicago (Von 72-02
7 Guyton, Tyshawn Chicago (Leo 70-08.50
8 Thurmon, Clifton Chicago (Leo 67-09
9 Thurmond, RaShun Chicago (Leo 65-02
10 Aco, Paulo Chicago (Von 63-03.50
11 Harris, William Chicago (Leo 54-05.50

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brookman, Emanuell Chicago (Von 29-08.50
2 Chojnacki, Isabell Chicago (Nor 25-00.50
3 Konow, Fallon Chicago (Nor 23-02.50

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bell, Terron Chicago (Leo 42-11.50
2 Anderson, Anthony Chicago (Leo 35-10.50
3 Winters, Christoph Chicago (Leo 34-00.50
4 Thurmon, Clifton Chicago (Leo 32-08.00
5 Cahue, Josue Solorio 32-07.00
6 Guyton, Tyshawn Chicago (Leo 30-10.00
7 Pratt, Armani Hfa Power Ho 30-04.50
8 Garg, Kapil Chicago (Nor 28-09.00
9 Sanchez, Chris Solorio 27-00.00
10 Castro, Morris Chicago (Von 26-08.50
11 Harris, William Chicago (Leo 26-07.00
12 Thurmond, RaShun Chicago (Leo 25-07.00
13 Keys, DeQuan Hfa Power Ho 25-05.00
14 Janiszewski, Peter Chicago (Taf 25-03.50
15 Vasquez, Juan Solorio 25-00.00
16 Portales, Ruben Solorio 21-03.00
16 Guzman, Xavier Solorio 21-03.00

Varsity Girls Team Scores (11 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
———————————————————————
1 Northside 173 42 52 10 16 53 0
2 Von Stuben 109 32 3 0 32 42 0
3 Taft 89 15 40 0 23 11 0
4 Henry Ford Powerhouse 38 20 0 0 18 0 0
5 Solorio 13 0 13 0 0 0 0
6 Kelvyn Park 13 7 0 0 0 6 0
7 Roosevelt 9 1 3 0 5 0 0

Varsity Boys Team Scores (12 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
———————————————————————
1 Northside 189 0 64 40 22 63 0
2 Leo 167.5 14 9.5 18 31 95 0
2 Von Stuben 82 22 4 0 10 31 0
4 Taft 76.5 21 20.5 0 31 4 0
5 Solorio 58 31 6 0 9 12 0
6 Henry Ford Powerhouse 51 18 13 4 27 4 0
7 Kelvyn Park 17 11 0 0 6 0 0

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s