Gummerson 5-9-14

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: http://www.illinoispreptoptiming.com, Illinois Prep To

Conant Boys Cougar Track Classic – 05/09/2014
Conant HS, Hoffman Estates, IL

Class C Mens 110m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Jordin Evans          11 Rock Island              16.59  0.90    —
2 Tito DeLosantos       11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     17.65  0.90    —
3 Zach Zamora           12 Minooka                  18.63  0.90    —
4 Saad Altaf            11 Hoffman Estates (Con     19.47  0.90    —
5 Alex Gunnerson         9 Addison (A. Trail)       24.87  0.90    —
DNS Matt Dilfer           10 Park Ridge (Maine So        NT  0.90
DNS Jorge Ocampo           9 Hillside (Proviso We        NT  0.90
Class B Mens 110m Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Bobby Kaluza          12 Minooka                  15.29 -0.70  1
2 Jon Slupski           12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     16.29 -0.70  1
3 Tim Engebretsen       10 Hoffman Estates (Con     16.50  0.20  2
4 JT Jones              11 Rock Island              16.61  0.20  2
5 Devaughn Miller       11 Zion (Z.-Benton)         17.08 -0.70  1
6 Alfredo Gonzalez       9 Addison (A. Trail)       19.58 -0.70  1
7 Fabian Vega            9 Franklin Park-Northl     21.89  0.20  2
DNS Justin Blackwell      12 Hillside (Proviso We        NT -0.70  1
DNS Matt Kaufman          10 Park Ridge (Maine So        NT  0.20  2

Class B Mens 110m Hurdles Finals
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Bobby Kaluza          12 Minooka                  15.17  0.00    —
2 Jon Slupski           12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     15.60  0.00    —
3 JT Jones              11 Rock Island              16.37  0.00    —
4 Devaughn Miller       11 Zion (Z.-Benton)         16.43  0.00    —
5 Tim Engebretsen       10 Hoffman Estates (Con     16.46  0.00    —
6 Alfredo Gonzalez       9 Addison (A. Trail)       19.30  0.00    —
7 Fabian Vega            9 Franklin Park-Northl     24.28  0.00    —
Class A Mens 110m Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Shabari Bailey        12 Minooka                  14.78  0.60  1
2 Joel Almodivar        11 Hoffman Estates (Con     15.95  0.60  1
3 Mike O’Malley         11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     16.03 -0.40  2
4 Marcus Jackson        12 Rock Island              16.28  0.60  1
5 Jordan Willis         11 Park Ridge (Maine So     16.41 -0.40  2
6 Nick Whitehead        12 Zion (Z.-Benton)         17.00  0.60  1
7 Donovan Granados      11 Addison (A. Trail)       18.94 -0.40  2
8 Luis Gonzalez         10 Franklin Park-Northl     21.14  0.60  1
DNS Lorenzo Gaddy         12 Hillside (Proviso We        NT -0.40  2

Class A Mens 110m Hurdles Finals
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Shabari Bailey        12 Minooka                  14.68  0.10    —
2 Joel Almodivar        11 Hoffman Estates (Con     15.79  0.10    —
3 Mike O’Malley         11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     16.14  0.10    —
4 Nick Whitehead        12 Zion (Z.-Benton)         16.61  0.10    —
5 Jordan Willis         11 Park Ridge (Maine So     16.86  0.10    —
6 Marcus Jackson        12 Rock Island              16.98  0.10    —
7 Luis Gonzalez         10 Franklin Park-Northl     20.32  0.10    —
8 Donovan Granados      11 Addison (A. Trail)       21.11  0.10    —
Class C Mens 100 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Doug Wilson           10 Rock Island              11.40 -0.90  1
2 Mitch Miller          11 Minooka                  11.48 -0.90  1
3 Tavarus Collins       10 Zion (Z.-Benton)         11.53 -0.10  2
4 Mike Gabel            11 Park Ridge (Maine So     11.89 -0.10  2
5 Kevin Chang           11 Hoffman Estates (Con     11.99 -0.90  1
6 Rayan Baig            10 Addison (A. Trail)       12.31 -0.90  1
7 Anthony Kies           9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     12.38 -0.10  2
8 Kyle McPherson        11 Bensenville (Fenton)     12.71 -0.90  1
9 Angel Hernandez       10 Franklin Park-Northl     12.77 -0.10  2
10 Marcos Herrera         9 Park Ridge (Maine Ea     13.57 -0.90  1
SCR Hakeem Zeb            12 Hillside (Proviso We        NT -0.10  2

Class C Mens 100 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Doug Wilson           10 Rock Island              11.32  0.40    —
2 Mitch Miller          11 Minooka                  11.33  0.40    —
3 Tavarus Collins       10 Zion (Z.-Benton)         11.41  0.40    —
4 Kevin Chang           11 Hoffman Estates (Con     12.02  0.40    —
5 Mike Gabel            11 Park Ridge (Maine So     12.13  0.40    —
6 Rayan Baig            10 Addison (A. Trail)       12.20  0.40    —
7 Anthony Kies           9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     12.33  0.40    —
DNS Angel Hernandez       10 Franklin Park-Northl        NT  0.40
Class B Mens 100 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Clay Burdelik         12 Park Ridge (Maine So     11.32  1.00  1
2 Chris Hopkins         11 Minooka                  11.33  1.00  1
3 Josh Casey            11 Bensenville (Fenton)     11.37  1.00  1 .370
3 John Roberts          11 Zion (Z.-Benton)         11.37 -0.80  2 .370
5 Isaiah Ellis          11 Rock Island              11.48 -0.80  2
6 Angel Smith           10 Hillside (Proviso We     11.77 -0.80  2
7 Joe Connolly          11 Hoffman Estates (Con     12.02  1.00  1 .20
7 Brady Schwartz        10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     12.02 -0.80  2 .20
9 Jacob Martinez         9 Franklin Park-Northl     12.24  1.00  1 .240
9 Stefano Favuzzi       10 Addison (A. Trail)       12.24 -0.80  2 .240
dns Radley Quilapio       10 Park Ridge (Maine Ea        NT  1.00  1

Class B Mens 100 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 John Roberts          11 Zion (Z.-Benton)         11.12  0.10    —
2 Clay Burdelik         12 Park Ridge (Maine So     11.19  0.10    —
3 Isaiah Ellis          11 Rock Island              11.42  0.10    —
4 Chris Hopkins         11 Minooka                  11.45  0.10    —
5 Josh Casey            11 Bensenville (Fenton)     11.85  0.10    —
6 Angel Smith           10 Hillside (Proviso We     11.87  0.10    —
7 Brady Schwartz        10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     12.07  0.10    —
8 Joe Connolly          11 Hoffman Estates (Con     12.17  0.10    —
Class A Mens 100 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 John Hader            12 Park Ridge (Maine So     11.24  0.70  1
2 Brandon Richardson    12 Rock Island              11.31  0.70  1
3 Dezrad Jenkins        12 Hillside (Proviso We     11.36  0.70  1
4 Eric Gilmore          12 Zion (Z.-Benton)         11.49  0.70  1
5 Devin Ingram          12 Minooka                 11.50Q -0.80  2
6 Manny Smith           10 Bensenville (Fenton)     11.53 -0.80  2
7 Eji Okpa              12 Hoffman Estates (Con     11.57 -0.80  2
8 Darius Conrad         11 Addison (A. Trail)       11.70  0.70  1
9 Jake Schroeder        12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     11.90 -0.80  2
10 Daniel Choe           10 Park Ridge (Maine Ea     12.67 -0.80  2
11 Luis Vasquez          11 Franklin Park-Northl     12.76  0.70  1

Class A Mens 100 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 John Hader            12 Park Ridge (Maine So     10.95  3.80    —
2 Dezrad Jenkins        12 Hillside (Proviso We     11.16  3.80    —
3 Brandon Richardson    12 Rock Island              11.17  3.80    —
4 Eric Gilmore          12 Zion (Z.-Benton)         11.38  3.80    —
5 Manny Smith           10 Bensenville (Fenton)     11.42  3.80    —
6 Eji Okpa              12 Hoffman Estates (Con     11.60  3.80    —
7 Jake Schroeder        12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     11.71  3.80    —
DNF Devin Ingram          12 Minooka                     NT  3.80

Class C Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Soren Knudsen          9 Minooka               10:08.37    —
2 Matt Cozine           10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  10:11.33    —
3 Dominic Demore        11 Hoffman Estates (Con  10:34.50    —
4 Felipe Ruiz           10 Bensenville (Fenton)  10:46.02    —
5 Aidan Gaskin          11 Park Ridge (Maine So  11:09.34    —
6 Kenneth Caples        11 Zion (Z.-Benton)      11:15.47    —
7 Ian Washam            10 Rock Island           11:16.71    —
8 Roberto Garcia        12 Franklin Park-Northl  11:46.28    —
DNS Nisan Patel           12 Park Ridge (Maine Ea        NT
Class C Mens 200 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Tyler Foulks          10 Rock Island              23.48  1.00  1
2 Victor Turpin         11 Minooka                  23.61  1.80  2
3 Tavarus Collins       10 Zion (Z.-Benton)         23.77  1.00  1
4 Mike Gabel            11 Park Ridge (Maine So     25.03  1.00  1
5 Stefano Favuzzi       10 Addison (A. Trail)       25.05  1.80  2
6 Kevin Chang           11 Hoffman Estates (Con     25.08  1.80  2
7 Andrew Shaffis         9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     25.44  1.00  1
8 Hakeem Zeb            12 Hillside (Proviso We    26.13Q  1.80  2
9 Mustafa Becoja         9 Park Ridge (Maine Ea     26.18  1.00  1
10 Joed Tabano           11 Franklin Park-Northl     26.48  1.00  1
11 Tim Wolf               9 Bensenville (Fenton)     26.98  1.80  2

Class C Mens 200 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Tyler Foulks          10 Rock Island              23.12  0.00    —
2 Tavarus Collins       10 Zion (Z.-Benton)         23.33  0.00    —
3 Victor Turpin         11 Minooka                  23.42  0.00    —
4 Stefano Favuzzi       10 Addison (A. Trail)       24.61  0.00    —
5 Kevin Chang           11 Hoffman Estates (Con     24.73  0.00    —
6 Andrew Shaffis         9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     24.96  0.00    —
7 Mike Gabel            11 Park Ridge (Maine So     25.40  0.00    —
DNS Hakeem Zeb            12 Hillside (Proviso We        NT  0.00
Class B Mens 200 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Brandon Richardson    12 Rock Island              23.20  0.80  2
2 Mitch Miller          11 Minooka                  23.44  0.80  2
3 Eric Gilmore          12 Zion (Z.-Benton)         23.64  1.80  1
4 Clay Burdelik         12 Park Ridge (Maine So     24.14  1.80  1
5 Brady Schwartz        10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     24.63  0.80  2
6 Joe Connolly          11 Hoffman Estates (Con     24.76  1.80  1
7 Darius Perez          10 Addison (A. Trail)       25.21  1.80  1
8 Temitope Oshinbanjo   10 Hillside (Proviso We     25.53  1.80  1
9 Moises St. Louis      10 Park Ridge (Maine Ea     25.65  0.80  2
10 Kamil Ochal           10 Franklin Park-Northl     26.34  0.80  2
11 Jacob Horstman         9 Bensenville (Fenton)     27.39  1.80  1

Class B Mens 200 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Brandon Richardson    12 Rock Island              22.89  1.00    —
2 Mitch Miller          11 Minooka                  22.93  1.00    —
3 Clay Burdelik         12 Park Ridge (Maine So     23.01  1.00    —
4 Eric Gilmore          12 Zion (Z.-Benton)         23.13  1.00    —
5 Brady Schwartz        10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     24.38  1.00    —
6 Joe Connolly          11 Hoffman Estates (Con     24.70  1.00    —
7 Darius Perez          10 Addison (A. Trail)       25.19  1.00    —
8 Moises St. Louis      10 Park Ridge (Maine Ea     26.46  1.00    —
Class A Mens 200 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 John Hader            12 Park Ridge (Maine So     23.01  0.50  1
2 John Roberts          11 Zion (Z.-Benton)         23.13  0.00  2
3 Chris Ehimnenm        11 Rock Island              23.25  0.00  2
4 Devin Ingram          12 Minooka                 23.55Q  0.50  1
5 Darius Conrad         11 Addison (A. Trail)       23.72  0.50  1
6 Eji Okpa              12 Hoffman Estates (Con     23.83  0.50  1
7 Vinny Lai             11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     24.21  0.00  2
8 Byron Jackson         12 Hillside (Proviso We     24.75  0.50  1
9 Zach Jakalski         12 Bensenville (Fenton)     26.43  0.50  1
10 Radley Quilapio       10 Park Ridge (Maine Ea     27.95  0.00  2
DNS Nathan Gibson         11 Franklin Park-Northl        NT  0.00  2

Class A Mens 200 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 John Hader            12 Park Ridge (Maine So     22.20  0.20    —
2 John Roberts          11 Zion (Z.-Benton)         22.27  0.20    —
3 Chris Ehimnenm        11 Rock Island              23.08  0.20    —
4 Darius Conrad         11 Addison (A. Trail)       23.72  0.20    —
5 Vinny Lai             11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     23.79  0.20    —
6 Eji Okpa              12 Hoffman Estates (Con     24.03  0.20    —
7 Radley Quilapio       10 Park Ridge (Maine Ea     28.01  0.20    —
DNS Devin Ingram          12 Minooka                     NT  0.20

Class B Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Paul d’Ambrosio       11 Park Ridge (Maine So   9:48.82    —
2 Brian Pederson        12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  10:01.13    —
3 Andy Geldean          12 Minooka               10:03.45    —
4 Issac Murray          12 Zion (Z.-Benton)      10:19.39    —
5 James Janczy          11 Hoffman Estates (Con  10:23.82    —
6 Rodrigo Estrada       12 Bensenville (Fenton)  10:25.85    —
7 Krystian Skladanowski 11 Franklin Park-Northl  11:00.66    —
8 Josh Madsen           11 Park Ridge (Maine Ea  11:21.92    —
9 Simon Ndabishiga      12 Rock Island           11:45.32    —

Class B Mens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Minooka A                                  8:21.28    —
1) Chris Drey            2) Justin Wolz
3) Michael Bozue         4) Matt Sak
2 Bensenville (Fenton) A                     8:22.62    —
1) Cosme Bailon          2) Cristian Silva
3) Axel Nava             4) Jose Vasquez-Perez
3 Addison (A. Trail) A                       8:25.55    —
1) Luis Miranda          2) Luis Eugenio
3) Erik Soto             4) Juan Valdez
4 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) A                  8:26.94    —
1) Matt Dirckes          2) Eric Garmoe
3) Luke Filipic          4) Max Crowinshield
5 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A                 8:32.82    —
1) Luke Ali              2) Jason Giuliano
3) Ezra Lowry            4) Nick Elms
6 Zion (Z.-Benton) A                         9:00.19    —
1) Angel Arroyo          2) Jaime Cantu
3) Lucas Unze            4) Desmond Washington
7 Park Ridge (Maine South) A                 9:12.86    —
1) Billy Gorman          2) Tom Sklarzewski
3) Joe McCarrick         4) Ryan Thorsen
8 Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) A         9:14.72    —
1) Danny Vilchez         2) Pedro Solis
3) Eric Chaidez          4) Daniel Dorich
DQ Hillside (Proviso West) A                       NT
1) Matthew Donald        2) Jamante Steward
3) Amara Diomande        4) Jose Jimenez

Class B Mens 4×100 Relay
===============================================================
Team                                          Time H#   Pts
—————————————————————
1 Minooka A                                    42.49  2    —
1) Devin Ingram          2) Matt Dlugopolski
3) Mitch Miller          4) Jake Smith
2 Rock Island A                                43.32  2    —
1) Brandon Richardson    2) Chris Ehimnenm
3) Isaiah Ellis          4) Travon Aldredge
3 Hillside (Proviso West) A                    43.63  2    —
1) Byron Jackson         2) Marquise Kinsey
3) Louis Brown           4) Dezrad Jenkins
4 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) A                    45.62  2    — .611
1) Jake Schroeder        2) Sam Garcia
3) Vinny Lai             4) Dan Marshall
5 Park Ridge (Maine South) A                   45.62  2    — .615
1) Alex Jasper           2) Tom Bazarek
3) Tony Buenorostro      4) Mike Gabel
6 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A                   46.38  1    —
1) Tyler Block           2) Jake Jakobosky
3) Anthony Piltaver      4) AJ Hermann
7 Addison (A. Trail) A                         46.97  2    —
1) Rayan Baig            2) Stefano Favuzzi
3) Darius Perez          4) Darius Conrad
8 Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) A           47.57  1    —
1) Luis Vasquez          2) Nathan Gibson
3) Keenon Davis          4) Jalen Moore
5) Daniel Ponce          6) Eric Tiscareno
7) Jacob Martinez
9 Park Ridge (Maine East) A                    48.33  1    —
1) Daniel Choe           2) Moises St. Louis
3) Miguel Gutierrez      4) Radley Quilapio
5) Mustafa Becoja        6) Enrique Hernandez
7) Jordan Irving
10 Bensenville (Fenton) A                       48.75  2    —
1) Rene Rodriguez        2) Josh Casey
3) Manny Smith           4) Cody Bullis
5) Eduardo Lopez         6) Kyle McPherson
7) Zach Jakalski
DNF Zion (Z.-Benton) A                              NT  2
1) Eric Gilmore          2) Maurice Young
3) Devaughn Miller       4) Tavarus Collins
5) Michael Edwards       6) John Roberts

Class A Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Zach Dale             11 Hoffman Estates (Con   9:24.21    —
2 Jack Carpenter        12 Park Ridge (Maine So   9:49.95    —
3 Andrew Ntim           12 Zion (Z.-Benton)       9:50.93    —
4 Mike Anderson         12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   9:51.58    —
5 Gabriel Ceballos      11 Minooka               10:03.96    —
6 Eric Ponzetti         11 Park Ridge (Maine Ea  10:29.44    —
7 Leonel Rodriguez      11 Bensenville (Fenton)  10:29.95    —
8 Juan Castenada        11 Franklin Park-Northl  10:55.81    —
9 Honore Lopaka         11 Rock Island           11:18.32    —

Class C Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Will Lussenhop        12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   2:01.57    —
2 Jason Giuliano        10 Hoffman Estates (Con   2:07.19    —
3 Giacomo Raimondi      12 Minooka                2:10.61    —
4 Allan Prado           10 Franklin Park-Northl   2:11.54    —
5 Zach Fishman          10 Park Ridge (Maine So   2:13.19    —
6 Zach Gray             10 Rock Island            2:15.75    —
7 Amara Diomande        11 Hillside (Proviso We   2:37.64    —
DNS William Osorio        10 Bensenville (Fenton)        NT
DNS Erik Soto             10 Addison (A. Trail)          NT

Class B Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Hugh Hutchison        12 Hoffman Estates (Con   2:02.78    —
2 Max Daleiden          12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   2:03.56    —
3 Lucas Unze            12 Zion (Z.-Benton)       2:04.10    —
4 Kyle Swanson          12 Minooka                2:04.21    —
5 Aaron Stocks          12 Franklin Park-Northl   2:07.11    —
6 Luis Eugenio          11 Addison (A. Trail)     2:08.19    —
7 Ashith Chirath        11 Park Ridge (Maine Ea   2:10.90    —
8 Dillon Brown          11 Bensenville (Fenton)   2:12.59    —
9 Ben Steffen           11 Park Ridge (Maine So   2:16.48    —
10 Nick Niles            12 Rock Island            2:17.09    —
DNS Matthew Donald        11 Hillside (Proviso We        NT

Class A Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Greg Suarez           11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   2:00.64    —
2 Nate Mosley            9 Zion (Z.-Benton)       2:01.14    —
3 Jack Hutchison        12 Hoffman Estates (Con   2:01.15    —
4 Mati Szelazek         10 Franklin Park-Northl   2:03.33    —
5 Ryan Weniger          12 Minooka                2:05.59    —
6 Juan Valdez           12 Addison (A. Trail)     2:06.33    —
7 Paul Tobin            12 Park Ridge (Maine So   2:07.42    —
8 Cole Neder            12 Rock Island            2:08.37    —
9 James Liu             10 Park Ridge (Maine Ea   2:08.98    —
10 Joseph Rivas          11 Bensenville (Fenton)   2:09.52    —
11 Carlos Paiz           11 Hillside (Proviso We   2:36.21    —

Class B Mens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team                                          Time H#   Pts
—————————————————————
1 Minooka A                                  1:29.61  2    —
1) Devin Ingram          2) Mitch Miller
3) Matt Dlugopolski      4) Jake Smith
2 Zion (Z.-Benton) A                         1:30.73  2    —
1) Eric Gilmore          2) Maurice Young
3) Devaughn Miller       4) Tavarus Collins
5) John Roberts
3 Rock Island A                              1:30.75  2    —
1) Brandon Richardson    2) Chris Ehimnenm
3) Isaiah Ellis          4) Travon Aldredge
4 Hillside (Proviso West) A                  1:31.77  2    —
1) Byron Jackson         2) Marquise Kinsey
3) Louis Brown           4) Dezrad Jenkins
5 Park Ridge (Maine South) A                 1:33.77  2    —
1) Clay Burdelik         2) John Hader
3) Tom Bazarek           4) Tony Buenorostro
6 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) A                  1:37.54  1    —
1) Jake Schroeder        2) Casey Kurinec
3) Anthony Kies          4) Andrew Shaffis
7 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A                 1:39.41  2    —
1) Tyler Block           2) Kyle Brown
3) joe kim               4) Dan Wozniak
8 Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) A         1:42.26  2    —
1) Luis Vasquez          2) Nathan Gibson
3) Keenon Davis          4) Jalen Moore
5) Kamil Ochal           6) Daniel Ponce
7) Eric Tiscareno        8) Jacob Martinez
9 Park Ridge (Maine East) A                  1:48.08  1    —
1) Munk Bayar            2) Radley Quilapio
3) Miguel Gutierrez      4) Marcos Herrera
5) Moises St. Louis
10 Bensenville (Fenton) A                     1:51.12  1    —
1) Joey Postelnick       2) Alejandro Mancilla
3) Cody Bullis           4) Eduardo Lopez
5) Jacob Horstman        6) Tim Wolf
DQ Addison (A. Trail) A                            NT  2
1) Rayan Baig            2) Stefano Favuzzi
3) Darius Perez          4) Darius Conrad

Class C Mens 400 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Matt Szymel           12 Minooka                  53.11    —
2 Dayquon Jones         12 Rock Island              54.75    —
3 Jake Bean             11 Hoffman Estates (Con     55.14    —
4 Reese Jordan           9 Park Ridge (Maine So     57.39    —
5 Maurice Young         12 Zion (Z.-Benton)         57.53    —
6 Anthony Morrow        11 Hillside (Proviso We     57.61    —
7 Jose Sanchez           9 Franklin Park-Northl   1:01.53    —
DNS Darius Perez          10 Addison (A. Trail)          NT

Class B Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Kyle Shelton          12 Minooka                  52.85  2    —
2 Nate Mosley            9 Zion (Z.-Benton)         52.96  2    —
3 Doug Wilson           10 Rock Island              53.45  2    —
4 Luis Leguer           12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     54.10  2    —
5 Chris Shintaku        12 Hoffman Estates (Con     54.13  2    —
6 Albino Lucero         11 Addison (A. Trail)       57.04  2    —
7 Charlie Mistrata      10 Park Ridge (Maine So     57.22  2    —
8 Ivan Chaidez          10 Franklin Park-Northl     59.51  1    —
9 Enrique Hernandez      9 Park Ridge (Maine Ea     59.84  1    —
DNS Jamante Steward       11 Hillside (Proviso We        NT  1
DNS Marcus Falconer       12 Bensenville (Fenton)        NT  2

Class A Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Chris Wilson          12 Minooka                  49.37  2    —
2 Michael Edwards       10 Zion (Z.-Benton)         51.00  2    —
3 Dan Marshall          10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     51.56  2    —
4 Zach McCarthy         12 Park Ridge (Maine So     54.10  2    —
5 Cosme Bailon          12 Bensenville (Fenton)     54.38  2    —
6 Kyle Brown            12 Hoffman Estates (Con     54.88  2    —
7 Matt Oliva            12 Addison (A. Trail)       55.42  1    —
8 Dejoun Hampton        12 Rock Island              56.59  2    —
9 Jimmy Novak           11 Franklin Park-Northl     59.45  1    —
10 Mustafa Becoja         9 Park Ridge (Maine Ea     59.52  1    —
DNS Hakeem Zeb            12 Hillside (Proviso We        NT  2

Class C Mens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Justin Wolz           10 Minooka                  41.31  2    —
2 Tito DeLosantos       11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     48.04  2    —
3 Jordan Irving          9 Park Ridge (Maine Ea     48.64  2    —
4 Jordin Evans          11 Rock Island              49.30  2    —
5 Brian Modelski         9 Hoffman Estates (Con     51.40  1    —
6 Nick Lugo              9 Franklin Park-Northl     52.05  1    —
7 Alfredo Gonzalez       9 Addison (A. Trail)       52.35  2    —
DNS Jorge Ocampo           9 Hillside (Proviso We        NT  1
DNS Matt Kaufman          10 Park Ridge (Maine So        NT  2

Class B Mens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Devaughn Miller       11 Zion (Z.-Benton)         41.85  2    —
2 Jon Slupski           12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     42.31  2    —
3 Bobby Kaluza          12 Minooka                  42.44  2    —
4 JT Jones              11 Rock Island              45.03  2    —
5 Donovan Granados      11 Addison (A. Trail)       46.16  2    —
6 Tim Engebretsen       10 Hoffman Estates (Con     46.94  2    —
7 Luis Gonzalez         10 Franklin Park-Northl     49.33  1    —
8 Daniel Choe           10 Park Ridge (Maine Ea     52.59  2    —
9 Alejandro Mancilla    11 Bensenville (Fenton)     53.58  1    —
DNS Justin Blackwell      12 Hillside (Proviso We        NT  1
DNS Matt Dilfer           10 Park Ridge (Maine So        NT  2

Class A Mens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Shabari Bailey        12 Minooka                  41.20  2    —
2 Lorenzo Gaddy         12 Hillside (Proviso We     41.38  2    —
3 Joel Almodivar        11 Hoffman Estates (Con     42.05  2    —
4 Nick Whitehead        12 Zion (Z.-Benton)         42.86  2    —
5 Marcus Jackson        12 Rock Island              43.08  2    —
6 Mike O’Malley         11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe     44.30  2    —
7 Josh Casey            11 Bensenville (Fenton)     44.98  2    —
8 Israel Olascoaga      12 Addison (A. Trail)       45.57  2    —
9 Jasin Murati          11 Park Ridge (Maine Ea     45.89  1    —
10 Fabian Vega            9 Franklin Park-Northl     49.74  1    —
DNS Jordan Willis         11 Park Ridge (Maine So        NT  1

Class C Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Blake Heyde           10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   4:43.55    —
2 Brendan McGrath       11 Minooka                4:44.65    —
3 Chris Serrano         10 Hoffman Estates (Con   4:44.94    —
4 Brian Sodaro          10 Park Ridge (Maine So   4:51.49    —
5 Demetrio Cervantes     9 Addison (A. Trail)     4:55.59    —
6 Noel Rathod           12 Park Ridge (Maine Ea   4:57.89    —
7 Jose Vasquez-Perez     9 Bensenville (Fenton)   4:57.98    —
8 Sergio Vargas         10 Zion (Z.-Benton)       5:01.44    —
9 Cameron Green         10 Rock Island            5:10.91    —
10 Nathan Diazleal        9 Franklin Park-Northl   5:27.70    —

Class B Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Blake Hallman         12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   4:34.13    —
2 Shujaat Sultan        11 Hoffman Estates (Con   4:37.58    —
3 Ben Ubert             11 Minooka                4:42.99    —
4 Ralph Patejunas       10 Park Ridge (Maine So   4:44.76    —
5 Danny Wiggin          12 Bensenville (Fenton)   4:47.64    —
6 Luis Eugenio          11 Addison (A. Trail)     4:57.22    —
7 Desmond Washington    11 Zion (Z.-Benton)       4:59.85    —
8 Josh Hathrone         11 Rock Island            5:04.15    —
9 James Liu             10 Park Ridge (Maine Ea   5:06.12    —
10 Eric Chaidez          12 Franklin Park-Northl   5:13.74    —

Class A Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Zach Dale             11 Hoffman Estates (Con   4:18.05    —
2 Henry Mierzswa        11 Park Ridge (Maine So   4:22.16    —
3 Max Gonzalez          12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   4:34.76    —
4 Henry Bugajski        11 Minooka                4:36.42    —
5 Cristian Silva        12 Bensenville (Fenton)   4:38.49    —
6 Angel Arroyo          12 Zion (Z.-Benton)       4:45.15    —
7 Mugisha Fashingoma    11 Rock Island            4:58.50    —
8 Eric Ponzetti         11 Park Ridge (Maine Ea   5:04.24    —
9 Allan Prado           10 Franklin Park-Northl   5:09.52    —
DNS Luis Miranda          12 Addison (A. Trail)          NT
DNS Carlos Paiz           11 Hillside (Proviso We        NT

Class B Mens 4×400 Relay
===============================================================
Team                                          Time H#   Pts
—————————————————————
1 Minooka A                                  3:24.27  2    —
1) Kyle Shelton          2) Kyle Brown
3) Jake Smith            4) Chris Wilson
2 Zion (Z.-Benton) A                         3:27.19  2    —
1) Maurice Young         2) Devaughn Miller
3) Michael Edwards       4) Greg Neal
5) Nate Mosley
3 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A                 3:31.32  2    —
1) Chris Shintaku        2) Hugh Hutchison
3) Jack Hutchison        4) Nick Elms
4 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) A                  3:35.41  2    —
1) Max Daleiden          2) Eric Garmoe
3) Greg Suarez           4) Luis Leguer
5 Hillside (Proviso West) A                  3:35.96  2    —
1) Byron Jackson         2) Louis Brown
3) Lorenzo Gaddy         4) Angel Smith
6 Bensenville (Fenton) A                     3:38.02  1    —
1) Cosme Bailon          2) Axel Nava
3) Josh Casey            4) Marcus Falconer
5) Eduardo Lopez
7 Addison (A. Trail) A                       3:41.05  2    —
1) Israel Olascoaga      2) Rayan Baig
3) Albino Lucero         4) Donovan Granados
8 Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) A         3:45.92  1    —
1) Eric Chaidez          2) Jimmy Novak
3) Alex Lemon            4) Keenon Davis
5) Mati Szelazek         6) Ivan Chaidez
7) Daniel Ponce          8) Aaron Stocks
DQ Park Ridge (Maine East) A                       NT  1
1) Jigar Patel           2) Jasin Murati
3) Daniel Choe           4) Ashith Chirath
5) Mustafa Becoja        6) Enrique Hernandez
DNS Park Ridge (Maine South) A                      NT  2
1) Jack Carpenter        2) Zach McCarthy
3) Tom Bazarek           4) Tony Buenorostro
DNS Rock Island A                                   NT  2
1) Dayquon Jones         2) Isaiah Ellis
3) Doug Wilson           4) Dejoun Hampton

Class C Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Marcus Hayden         10 Minooka                5-09.00    —
2 Tim Engebretsen       10 Hoffman Estates (Con   5-07.00    —
3 Andre McKinney        10 Rock Island            5-03.01    —
4 Mike O’Malley         11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   5-03.00    —
nh Darrion Conrad         9 Addison (A. Trail)          NH
dns Dylan Stimson          9 Park Ridge (Maine So        NH
nh Luis Albarto          10 Hillside (Proviso We        NH

Class B Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jaavion Bradley       11 Addison (A. Trail)     6-01.01    —
2 Nolan Barajas         11 Minooka                6-01.00    —
3 Jordin Evans          11 Rock Island            5-09.00    —
4 Jake Bean             11 Hoffman Estates (Con   5-05.00    —
5 Sean O’Carroll        12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   5-03.00    —
DNS Sander Sudrzysnki      9 Park Ridge (Maine So        NH
DNS Jordan Irving          9 Park Ridge (Maine Ea        NH
NH Sebastian Dobon       11 Bensenville (Fenton)        NH
NH Justin Blackwell      12 Hillside (Proviso We        NH

Class A Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Quintin Durov         10 Minooka                6-03.00    —
2 Ron Duling            12 Addison (A. Trail)     6-01.01    —
3 Jamante Steward       11 Hillside (Proviso We   6-01.00    —
4 Keenan Ruiz           12 Rock Island            5-11.00    —
5 Bhavin Chaudhari      11 Hoffman Estates (Con   5-09.01    —
6 Glenn Gronke          10 Park Ridge (Maine So   5-09.00    —
7 Nick Scamarcia         9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe   5-07.00    —
DNS Jinu George           10 Park Ridge (Maine Ea        NH
NH Jacob Horstman         9 Bensenville (Fenton)        NH

Class C Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Kevin Jarvis           9 Park Ridge (Maine So  47-00.50    —
2 Kevin Lam             10 Minooka               45-06.00    —
3 William Matzek         9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  43-00.50    —
4 Josh Bourrage         12 Rock Island           41-07.00    —
5 Mike Meier            11 Hoffman Estates (Con  39-06.00    —
6 Jelani Warner         11 Zion (Z.-Benton)      37-08.00    —
7 Miguel Quintero       11 Franklin Park-Northl  37-06.00    —
8 C ORTIZ               11 Addison (A. Trail)    35-08.00    —
9 Sargoon Doushow       11 Park Ridge (Maine Ea  35-03.00    —
10 Thomas Lehman         11 Bensenville (Fenton)  32-03.00    —

Class B Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Gus Post              12 Park Ridge (Maine So  48-04.00    —
2 George Corey          11 Park Ridge (Maine Ea  47-06.00    —
3 Will Fick             10 Minooka               45-07.00    —
4 Dema Govalla          11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  43-03.50    —
5 James Morrow          12 Rock Island           43-02.00    —
6 Gary Hickerson        11 Hoffman Estates (Con  39-10.00    —
7 Pablo Valencia        11 Zion (Z.-Benton)      38-06.00    —
8 John Madrigal         11 Addison (A. Trail)    36-03.50    —
9 Ivan Rodriguez         9 Bensenville (Fenton)  36-03.00    —
10 Juan Gonzalez         11 Franklin Park-Northl  33-06.00    —
11 Edward Christian      12 Hillside (Proviso We  32-03.50    —

Class A Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Justin Phillips       12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  55-10.00    —
2 Brock Whalen          11 Minooka               53-00.00    —
3 Javed Lukovic         12 Park Ridge (Maine Ea  51-11.00    —
4 John Bargo            11 Park Ridge (Maine So  48-04.00    —
5 Jamal Morrow          11 Rock Island           46-10.00    —
6 Andrew Romig          11 Zion (Z.-Benton)      45-00.00    —
7 Greg Wagner           12 Bensenville (Fenton)  42-09.00    —
8 Ubaldo Herrera        11 Franklin Park-Northl  38-03.00    —
9 Joe Novak             10 Hoffman Estates (Con  37-11.00    —
10 Jovanny Ortiz         11 Addison (A. Trail)    35-08.00    —
DNS Tay Hulbert           12 Hillside (Proviso We        ND

Class C Mens Discus
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 John Bargo            11 Park Ridge (Maine So    128-03    —
2 Peter Andreano        11 Minooka                 123-01    —
3 James Ford            11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe    119-02    —
4 Nick Niles            12 Rock Island             115-04    —
5 Miles Diaz            11 Zion (Z.-Benton)        105-05    —
6 Sargoon Doushow       11 Park Ridge (Maine Ea    105-01    —
7 Joe Novak             10 Hoffman Estates (Con     96-08    —
8 Ivan Rodriguez         9 Bensenville (Fenton)     96-03    —
9 Jovanny Ortiz         11 Addison (A. Trail)       88-04    —
10 Jesus Torres          10 Franklin Park-Northl     65-03    —

Class B Mens Discus
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 George Mokate         12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe    125-02    —
2 Will Fick             10 Minooka                 123-08    —
3 Joshua Cole-Brodnax   11 Rock Island             114-07    —
4 Pablo Valencia        11 Zion (Z.-Benton)        113-11    —
5 George Corey          11 Park Ridge (Maine Ea    108-02    —
6 Jose Acencion         10 Addison (A. Trail)      107-11    —
7 Gus Post              12 Park Ridge (Maine So    105-03    —
8 JR Watt               12 Franklin Park-Northl    102-03    —
9 Austin Greer          11 Bensenville (Fenton)     91-10    —
10 Mike Meier            11 Hoffman Estates (Con     88-05    —
11 Edward Christian      12 Hillside (Proviso We     85-05    —

Class A Mens Discus
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Andrew Romig          11 Zion (Z.-Benton)        153-05    —
2 Justin Phillips       12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe    149-03    —
3 Brock Whalen          11 Minooka                 145-03    —
4 Javed Lukovic         12 Park Ridge (Maine Ea    131-00    —
5 Jamal Morrow          11 Rock Island             126-03    —
6 Ubaldo Herrera        11 Franklin Park-Northl    124-00    —
7 Greg Wagner           12 Bensenville (Fenton)    122-01    —
8 Kenny Martens         11 Park Ridge (Maine So    112-09    —
9 Gary Hickerson        11 Hoffman Estates (Con     98-06    —
10 Tay Hulbert           12 Hillside (Proviso We     91-03    —
10 C ORTIZ               11 Addison (A. Trail)       91-03    —

Class C Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Marcus Hayden         10 Minooka               12-00.00    —
2 Mike Tomasetti        11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  11-00.00    —
3 Dan Powell             9 Park Ridge (Maine So   9-00.00    —
NH Daanish Ahmed         11 Hoffman Estates (Con        NH

Class B Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Brennan Loughran       9 Minooka               11-00.00    —
2 Matt Dilfer           10 Park Ridge (Maine So  10-00.00    —
3 Keith Keppler         12 Hoffman Estates (Con   9-00.00    —
4 Jacob Danyal           9 Park Ridge (Maine Ea   8-06.00    —
DNS Tim Wolf               9 Bensenville (Fenton)        NH
DNS Jacob Sigler          12 Rock Island                 NH
NH Casey Kurinec         12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe        NH

Class A Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Ryan Pullara          11 Minooka               13-06.00    —
2 Tyler Shewell         12 Rock Island           13-00.00    —
3 Alex Jasper           11 Park Ridge (Maine So  12-06.00    —
4 Sean O’Carroll        12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  12-00.00    —
5 Tim Gurdzibeev        10 Park Ridge (Maine Ea   9-06.00    —
DNS Eric Ellefson         10 Hoffman Estates (Con        NH
NH Sam Huntowski         12 Bensenville (Fenton)        NH

Class C Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Spirio Dixon          11 Rock Island           19-11.75   NWI    —
2 Joe Connolly          11 Hoffman Estates (Con  19-05.00   NWI    —
3 Quintin Durov         10 Minooka               19-03.50   NWI    —
4 Sean O’Carroll        12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  18-09.00   NWI    —
5 Craig Neal            10 Zion (Z.-Benton)      18-05.00   NWI    —
6 TIM Pierce            12 Park Ridge (Maine So  18-00.00   NWI    —
7 Jalen Moore            9 Franklin Park-Northl  17-11.00   NWI    —
8 Miguel Gutierrez      10 Park Ridge (Maine Ea  17-05.00   NWI    —
9 Jaavion Bradley       11 Addison (A. Trail)    17-03.00   NWI    —
10 Luis Albarto          10 Hillside (Proviso We  16-00.50   NWI    —

Class B Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Keenan Ruiz           12 Rock Island           19-11.50   NWI    —
2 Sam Garcia            11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  19-00.50   NWI    —
3 Lucius Armstrong      12 Minooka               18-07.00   NWI    —
4 joe kim               11 Hoffman Estates (Con  17-09.50   NWI    —
5 Nathan Gibson         11 Franklin Park-Northl  17-09.00   NWI    —
6 Moises St. Louis      10 Park Ridge (Maine Ea  17-05.50   NWI    —
7 Justin Blackwell      12 Hillside (Proviso We  17-01.50   NWI    —
8 Chris Harris          10 Addison (A. Trail)    16-00.50   NWI    —
DNS Joey Postelnick       10 Bensenville (Fenton)        ND
DNS Marquis Hudson        10 Zion (Z.-Benton)            ND
NM Tom Bazarek           11 Park Ridge (Maine So        ND

Class A Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Louis Brown           11 Hillside (Proviso We  21-10.50   NWI    —
2 Keenon Davis          11 Franklin Park-Northl  20-07.00   NWI    —
3 Travon Aldredge       12 Rock Island           20-06.50   NWI    —
4 Alex Jasper           11 Park Ridge (Maine So  20-02.50   NWI    —
5 Mike O’Malley         11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  19-06.50   NWI    —
6 Lucas St. Paul        11 Minooka               19-05.00   NWI    —
7 Ron Duling            12 Addison (A. Trail)    19-04.50   NWI    —
8 Greg Neal             10 Zion (Z.-Benton)      19-00.50   NWI    —
9 Eji Okpa              12 Hoffman Estates (Con  18-10.25   NWI    —
10 Jasin Murati          11 Park Ridge (Maine Ea  17-09.50   NWI    —
11 Joey Postelnick       10 Bensenville (Fenton)  14-00.00   NWI    —

Class C Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Quentin Holmes        12 Rock Island           42-05.00   NWI    —
2 Anthony Bongiorno     11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  39-04.75   NWI    —
3 Steve Lasinis          9 Minooka               39-03.75   NWI    —
4 Bhavin Chaudhari      11 Hoffman Estates (Con  39-00.00   NWI    —
5 Miguel Gutierrez      10 Park Ridge (Maine Ea  38-03.00   NWI    —
6 TIM Pierce            12 Park Ridge (Maine So  37-08.75   NWI    —
7 Tony Lemon            10 Franklin Park-Northl  33-07.75   NWI    —
8 Alfredo Gonzalez       9 Addison (A. Trail)    32-08.25   NWI    —
9 Luis Albarto          10 Hillside (Proviso We  31-07.75   NWI    —
DNS Quintin Harvell       12 Zion (Z.-Benton)            ND

Class B Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Travon Aldredge       12 Rock Island           42-11.25   NWI    —
2 Lucius Armstrong      12 Minooka               42-08.50   NWI    —
3 Brady Schwartz        10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  40-05.00   NWI    —
4 Eji Okpa              12 Hoffman Estates (Con  40-02.50   NWI    —
5 Jordan Willis         11 Park Ridge (Maine So  38-05.00   NWI    —
6 Craig Neal            10 Zion (Z.-Benton)      38-00.00   NWI    —
6 Alex Lemon            11 Franklin Park-Northl  38-00.00   NWI    —
8 Ron Duling            12 Addison (A. Trail)    36-06.50   NWI    —
9 Jigar Patel           12 Park Ridge (Maine Ea  36-01.50   NWI    —
DNS Marquise Kinsey       12 Hillside (Proviso We        ND

Class A Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Chris Ehimnenm        11 Rock Island           42-00.00   NWI    —
2 Jake Schroeder        12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe  40-03.25   NWI    —
3 Tyler Block           12 Hoffman Estates (Con  40-02.00   NWI    —
4 Keenon Davis          11 Franklin Park-Northl  39-04.50   NWI    —
5 Greg Neal             10 Zion (Z.-Benton)      39-03.25   NWI    —
6 Lucas St. Paul        11 Minooka               37-08.00   NWI    —
7 Jaavion Bradley       11 Addison (A. Trail)    36-03.00   NWI    —
dns Jasin Murati          11 Park Ridge (Maine Ea        ND
dns Alex Jasper           11 Park Ridge (Maine So        ND
dns Justin Blackwell      12 Hillside (Proviso We        ND

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s