Intra City 4514

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit            Registered to: Bob Geiger, Illinois Prep Top Timing

Intra-City Quad – 04/05/2014
Lane Stadium, Chicago, IL

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×100 Relay
======================================================
Team                                          Time
——————————————————
1 Chicago (Mather) A                           58.20
1) Daria Johnson         2) Melike Sari
3) Neera Tiwari          4) Sarah Madagar
2 Chicago (Jones) A                          1:03.50
1) Juliana Carrion       2) Fabiola Horta
3) Zoe Jackson           4) Joann Chan
DQ Chicago (Lane) A                                NT
1) Jorie Peppers         2) Ayoko Djisselgo
3) Caitlin Kindig        4) Ife Sholeye

Varsity Womens 4×100 Relay
======================================================
Team                                          Time
——————————————————
1 Chicago (University) A                       53.10
1) Clea Braendel         2) Chavon Hussey
3) Elan Robinson         4) Taylor Thompson
5) Alijah Futterman
2 Chicago (Mather) A                           54.60
1) Jessica Coleman       2) Maria Du
3) LaShonda Dejesus      4) Jasmine Dejesus
3 Chicago (Jones) A                            58.60
1) Baele Hasbrouck       2) Ciera Brewer
3) Brittany Lieber       4) Bre’Annah Stampley
4 Chicago (Lane) A                           1:00.50
1) Isis Thomas           2) Zaira Salgado
3) Imani Davis           4) Alejandra Holquin
DNS Chicago (Kenwood) A                             NT
1) Kejhari Strong        2) Aja Taylor
3) Bryanna Ross          4) Brandi Patterson

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×100 Relay
======================================================
Team                                          Time
——————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A                             47.20
1) Max Obasiolu          2) Kyle Williams
3) Phillip Kwasinski     4) Bright Boachie
2 Chicago (Kenwood) A                          51.30
1) Mason Posey           2) Jakyle Harris
3) Kevan Thomas          4) Brandon Brown
3 Chicago (Lane) B                             54.30
1) Ibraheem Hamzat       2) Ladislao Ocampo
3) Emmanuel Adetayo      4) Ayden Marcano
5) Mack Bodie
4 Chicago (Lane) C                             55.60
1) Ben Calpino           2) Sabian Edouard
3) Xavier Josephs        4) Nigel Bautista
DNS Chicago (Mather) A                              NT
1) Paulo Barrios         2) David Jefferies
3) Tavon Henley          4) Dolapo Olayinka

Varsity Mens 4×100 Relay
=========================================================
Team                                          Time H#
———————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A                             43.80  2
1) Celso Ramos           2) Eric McMiller
3) Matt Martone          4) Malik Hamilton
2 Chicago (Lane) B                             47.10  2
1) Iretiola Hamzat       2) Victor Jarosiewicz
3) Michael Hardman       4) Yasser Arrocha
3 Chicago (Lane) C                             49.50  1
1) Michael Angel         2) Saul Barragan
3) David Ngo             4) Derrick Dudley
4 Chicago (Lane) D                             51.40  1
1) Matthew Li            2) Christian Figueroa
3) Jesse Perez           4) Caleb Smiley
5 Chicago (Lane) E                             51.80  1
1) Sean Walsh            2) Hernan Rodriguez
3) Tony Torres           4) Chris Silberstein
6 Chicago (Jones) A                            55.60  1
1) Javon Young           2) Anthony Zhao
3) Ethan Watkins         4) Meshawn Burnett
DQ Chicago (Kenwood) A                          47.70  2
1) Michael Ross          2) Tumani Simmons
3) Rhomel Fields         4) Kolani Cole
DQ Chicago (Mather) A                           48.00  2
1) Cedric Campbell       2) An Nguyen
3) Daniel Perez          4) Napolean Small

Frosh/Soph Womens 3200 Meters
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time
———————————————————–
SCR Valerie Ramirez       10 Chicago (Lane)              NT

Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time
———————————————————–
1 Maggie Schoelle        9 Chicago (Lane)        11:41.70
2 Joanna Podosek        12 Chicago (Lane)        12:00.00
3 Emma Wilson            9 Chicago (Jones)       12:27.30
4 Alex Martel           12 Chicago (Lane)        12:34.20
5 Rachel Jones           9 Chicago (Jones)       13:03.70
6 Isabella Khan          9 Chicago (University)  13:07.30
DNS Lucy Kenig-Ziesler    10 Chicago (University)        NT
DNS Julie Lohman          11 Chicago (Jones)             NT

Frosh/Soph Mens 3200 Meters
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time
———————————————————–
1 Pedro Fernandez       10 Chicago (Lane)        10:58.40
2 Nicholas Schoessling   9 Chicago (Lane)        11:23.50
3 Jacob Scott           10 Chicago (Lane)        11:45.30
4 Hugh Yeh               9 Chicago (Lane)        12:47.40

Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time
———————————————————–
Jacob Meyer           10 Chicago (University)  10:00.00
Luis Ramirez          11 Chicago (Lane)        10:13.20
Frank Waggoner        12 Chicago (University)  10:49.40
Taylor Horton         11 Chicago (University)  12:01.20

Frosh/Soph Womens 100m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
—————————————————————–
1 Olivia Perozo         10 Chicago (University)     18.32   NWI
2 Latrice Majors         9 Chicago (Mather)         20.53   NWI
3 Noelani Pierce         9 Chicago (Jones)          21.72   NWI
4 Samantha Kim          10 Chicago (Mather)         21.90   NWI

Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
—————————————————————–
1 Jessica Coleman       12 Chicago (Mather)         18.20   NWI
2 Sabrina Matias        11 Chicago (Lane)           18.50   NWI
3 Maria Du              11 Chicago (Mather)         20.30   NWI
DNS Jakeena McKay         11 Chicago (Lane)              NT   NWI

Frosh/Soph Mens 110m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
—————————————————————–
1 Tavon Henley          10 Chicago (Mather)         21.50   NWI
2 Abraham White          9 Chicago (Jones)          23.80   NWI

Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
—————————————————————–
1 Tumani Simmons        11 Chicago (Kenwood)        15.61   NWI
2 Maciej Markiewicz     12 Chicago (Lane)           19.00   NWI
SCR Christian Haywood     11 Chicago (Mather)            NT   NWI
SCR Cordell Haywood       11 Chicago (Mather)            NT   NWI

Frosh/Soph Womens 100 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Chavon Hussey          9 Chicago (University)     13.40   NWI  3
2 Brandi Patterson       9 Chicago (Kenwood)        13.60   NWI  3
3 Imani Jones            9 Chicago (Lane)           13.90   NWI  3
4 Selena Elia            9 Chicago (Mather)         14.53   NWI  3
5 Ebani Dawson           9 Chicago (Mather)         14.60   NWI  2
6 Zakiya Collier         9 Chicago (Kenwood)        14.80   NWI  3
7 Olivia Perozo         10 Chicago (University)     14.90   NWI  1
8 Zoe Jackson            9 Chicago (Jones)          15.20   NWI  2
9 Felicia Sanders        9 Chicago (Lane)           15.40   NWI  1
10 Juliana Carrion       10 Chicago (Jones)          16.20   NWI  2 .200
10 Jessica Quezado       10 Chicago (Lane)           16.20   NWI  2 .200
12 Alice Jiang            9 Chicago (Jones)          16.50   NWI  1
13 Fabiola Horta          9 Chicago (Jones)          17.00   NWI  2
14 Jessica Ezparza       10 Chicago (Lane)           17.20   NWI  2
SCR Genesis Jones          9 Chicago (Lane)              NT   NWI  1
SCR Sarah Madagar          9 Chicago (Mather)            NT   NWI  1
SCR Brianna Heard          9 Chicago (Mather)            NT   NWI  1
SCR Taylor Thompson        9 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  3

Varsity Womens 100 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Dana Robinson         12 Chicago (Lane)           13.50   NWI  2
2 Kylah Walker          10 Chicago (Kenwood)        14.10   NWI  2
3 Isis Thomas           11 Chicago (Lane)           14.80   NWI  1
4 Sophia Gonzalez       11 Chicago (Mather)         15.20   NWI  1
5 Zaira Salgado         11 Chicago (Lane)           15.60   NWI  1
6 Alejandra Holquin     11 Chicago (Lane)           16.50   NWI  1
7 Clea Braendel         11 Chicago (University)     16.80   NWI  1
8 Imani Davis           10 Chicago (Lane)           17.30   NWI  2
SCR Jasmine Dejesus       10 Chicago (Mather)            NT   NWI  1
SCR Miesha Gordon         11 Chicago (Lane)              NT   NWI  2
SCR Bryanna Ross          11 Chicago (Kenwood)           NT   NWI  2
SCR Elan Robinson         11 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  2

Frosh/Soph Mens 100 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
—————————————————————–
1 Kolani Cole            9 Chicago (Kenwood)        11.90   NWI
2 Bright Boachie        10 Chicago (Lane)           11.91   NWI
3 Kyle Williams         10 Chicago (Lane)           12.00   NWI
4 David Jefferies       10 Chicago (Mather)         12.80   NWI .800
5 Ben Calpino           10 Chicago (Lane)           12.80   NWI .800
5 Mahmodu Bah           11 Chicago (Mather)         12.90   NWI
7 Mose Sreebny          10 Chicago (University)     13.10   NWI
8 Cristian Medina       10 Chicago (Lane)           13.20   NWI
8 Jason Chang            9 Chicago (University)     13.50   NWI
10 Dolapo Olayinka        9 Chicago (Mather)         13.70   NWI
11 Bradley McCarey        9 Chicago (Lane)           13.80   NWI
12 Nigel Bautista         9 Chicago (Lane)           14.10   NWI
12 Johnard Veal           9 Chicago (Jones)          14.30   NWI
14 Antonio Guzman         9 Chicago (Lane)           14.50   NWI
14 stefan Rehkemper      10 Chicago (University)     14.70   NWI
16 Jeremiah Olojo         9 Chicago (Lane)           15.70   NWI
17 Tom Sawada             9 Chicago (University)     16.50   NWI
18 Roger Yueng            9 Chicago (Jones)          18.80   NWI
SCR Paulo Barrios          9 Chicago (Mather)            NT   NWI
SCR Nicholas Williams     10 Chicago (Kenwood)           NT   NWI
SCR Tyler Cook            10 Chicago (Kenwood)           NT   NWI
SCR Phillip Kwasinski     10 Chicago (Lane)              NT   NWI
SCR Ayden Marcano          9 Chicago (Lane)              NT   NWI
Paulo Barrios          9 Chicago (Mather)            NT   NWI
Varsity Mens 100 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Malik Hamilton        11 Chicago (Lane)           10.80   NWI  4
2 Eric McMiller         12 Chicago (Lane)           11.00   NWI  4
3 Michael Hardman       11 Chicago (Lane)           11.20   NWI  3
4 Matt Martone          12 Chicago (Lane)           11.50   NWI  4 .500
4 Volodymyr Korchevskyy 12 Chicago (Lane)           11.50   NWI  4 .500
6 Cedric Campbell       11 Chicago (Mather)         11.70   NWI  1 .700
6 Yasser Arrocha        12 Chicago (Lane)           11.70   NWI  3 .700
6 Celso Ramos           12 Chicago (Lane)           11.70   NWI  4 .700
6 Chris Gibson          11 Chicago (Lane)           11.70   NWI  4 .700
10 Meshawn Burnett       12 Chicago (Jones)          12.00   NWI  3
11 Napolean Small        11 Chicago (Mather)         12.10   NWI  2 .100
11 Saul Barragan         12 Chicago (Lane)           12.10   NWI  3 .100
11 Alessio Buechi        11 Chicago (Lane)           12.10   NWI  3 .100
14 Effony Scales         12 Chicago (Mather)         12.20   NWI  1
15 An Nguyen             10 Chicago (Mather)         12.30   NWI  1 .300
15 Sean Psenka           11 Chicago (Lane)           12.30   NWI  2 .300
15 Victor Jarosiewicz    11 Chicago (Lane)           12.30   NWI  3 .300
18 Gregory Griffin       12 Chicago (Kenwood)        12.50   NWI  2
19 Fensom Mei            11 Chicago (Lane)           12.60   NWI  2
20 Jonathan King         12 Chicago (University)     12.90   NWI  1
21 Shaheen Zeeshan       12 Chicago (Mather)         13.20   NWI  1
22 John Mosley           11 Chicago (Mather)         13.30   NWI  1
23 George Sotos          11 Chicago (Lane)           13.70   NWI  2
24 Joseph Martinez       11 Chicago (Lane)           14.30   NWI  2

Frosh/Soph Womens 800 Meters
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time
———————————————————–
1 Taylor Mazique         9 Chicago (Jones)        2:46.62
2 Jennifer Chappetto    10 Chicago (Jones)      10:41:51.
3 Febe Leyva             9 Chicago (Lane)       10:41:53.
4 Rebekah Latham         9 Chicago (Lane)       10:41:54.
5 Italiana Turner       10 Chicago (Kenwood)    10:41:55.
6 Darienn Abernathy      9 Chicago (Kenwood)    10:41:56.
7 Maggie Bedore          9 Chicago (Jones)      10:41:56.
8 Eleanor Ermentrout     9 Chicago (Lane)       10:41:56.
9 Elizabeth Sosa         9 Chicago (Mather)     10:41:56.
10 Emma VanZale           9 Chicago (Jones)      10:41:57.
11 Breana Mitchell        9 Chicago (Lane)       10:41:58.
12 Alexys Correa          9 Chicago (Lane)       10:41:59.
13 Virginia Trickey       9 Chicago (Jones)      10:42:04.
14 Haley Capone          10 Chicago (Lane)       10:42:05.
15 Samantha Nathan        9 Chicago (Jones)      10:42:07.
16 Heidi Hernandez        9 Chicago (Mather)     10:42:13.
17 Xilaly Arroyo          9 Chicago (Lane)       10:42:16.
18 Heena Hira            10 Chicago (Lane)       10:42:23.
19 Jacqueline Walker      9 Chicago (University) 10:42:35.
SCR Nora Garrity           9 Chicago (Lane)              NT
Nora Garrity           9 Chicago (Lane)              NT

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
==============================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
————————————————————–
1 Imani Davis           10 Chicago (Lane)         2:24.76  2
2 Sophia Trimarco        9 Chicago (Lane)         2:47.70  1
3 Paula Herbst          10 Chicago (University) 10:47:06.  1
4 Sweta Patel           10 Chicago (Lane)       10:47:10.  1
5 Karen Durantes         9 Chicago (Lane)       10:47:11.  1
6 Sonia Bourdaghs       12 Chicago (University) 10:47:11.  1
7 Mariamol Joseph       11 Chicago (Lane)       10:47:11.  1
8 Madeline Sachs        11 Chicago (University) 10:47:12.  1
9 Mirel Reich           12 Chicago (Mather)     10:47:13.  1
10 Maria Wolfe           11 Chicago (Kenwood)    10:47:14.  1
11 Joseline Pintado       9 Chicago (Lane)       10:47:21.  1
12 Roisin Mulkerrins      9 Chicago (Lane)       10:51:04.  2
13 Hannah Nelson          9 Chicago (Jones)      10:51:11.  2
14 Kelly Tran            10 Chicago (Lane)       10:51:12.  2
15 Elsa Erling            9 Chicago (University) 10:51:13.  2
16 Mikaela Uddfolk        9 Chicago (Jones)      10:51:15.  2
17 Grace Cain            10 Chicago (University) 10:51:21.  2
18 Isabella Khan          9 Chicago (University) 10:51:28.  2
19 Jane Maunsell         11 Chicago (University) 10:51:37.  2
SCR Miranda Scarlata      11 Chicago (University)        NT  1
SCR Natalie Quito         11 Chicago (Lane)              NT  1
SCR Natalie Quito         11 Chicago (Lane)              NT  1
SCR Miranda Scarlata      11 Chicago (University)        NT  1
SCR Jacquelyn Ingrassia   11 Chicago (University)        NT  2
SCR Lucy Kenig-Ziesler    10 Chicago (University)        NT  2
SCR genevie Nemeth        10 Chicago (University)        NT  2
Natalie Quito         11 Chicago (Lane)              NT  1
Miranda Scarlata      11 Chicago (University)        NT  1

Frosh/Soph Mens 800 Meters
==============================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
————————————————————–
1 Michael Tobias        10 Chicago (Jones)        2:11.80  2
2 Steven Kruto          10 Chicago (Jones)        2:12.00  2
3 Ethan Barreto         10 Chicago (Jones)        2:12.50  2
4 Noah Lazers           10 Chicago (Jones)        2:13.00  2
5 Isa Haji               9 Chicago (Mather)       2:15.20  2
6 Anthony Wynne         10 Chicago (Lane)         2:16.10  2
7 Will Moran             9 Chicago (Jones)        2:16.40  2
8 Kevin Shannon         10 Chicago (Jones)        2:16.90  2
9 Daniel Garcia-Rico     9 Chicago (Jones)        2:18.10  1
10 Kalvin Lee             9 Chicago (Jones)        2:22.90  1
11 Cole Hamilton         10 Chicago (Jones)        2:23.20  2
12 Matthew Byun          10 Chicago (Jones)        2:25.90  2
13 Brian Rivera          10 Chicago (Mather)       2:28.10  1
14 Diego Roman            9 Chicago (Lane)         2:28.40  1
15 Dylan Haugh-Ewald      9 Chicago (Lane)         2:28.90  1
16 Angel Tovar            9 Chicago (Lane)         2:29.10  1
17 Trevor Knepp           9 Chicago (Lane)         2:29.40  2
18 Mark Capapas           9 Chicago (Lane)         2:29.80  2
19 Vince Costello         9 Chicago (Lane)         2:30.20  1
20 Sanee Kassam           9 Chicago (Lane)         2:38.60  1
21 Miguel Torres-Garcia  10 Chicago (Lane)         2:39.10  1
SCR Jack Narowski          9 Chicago (Lane)              NT  1
SCR Kris Gonzalez          9 Chicago (Mather)            NT  1
SCR Anderson Gouegon       9 Chicago (Mather)            NT  1
SCR Mohamed Amin           9 Chicago (Mather)            NT  1
SCR Andy Granados         10 Chicago (Lane)              NT  2
SCR Arthur Santoro         9 Chicago (Jones)             NT  2
Kris Gonzalez          9 Chicago (Mather)            NT  1
Mohamed Amin           9 Chicago (Mather)            NT  1
Anderson Gouegon       9 Chicago (Mather)            NT  1
Jack Narowski          9 Chicago (Lane)              NT  1

Varsity Mens 800 Meters
==============================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
————————————————————–
1 Kyle Maloney          11 Chicago (Jones)        2:01.80  2
2 Max Volchenboum       12 Chicago (University)   2:03.60  2
3 Dontel Payne          12 Chicago (Mather)       2:05.80  2
4 Maciej Markiewicz     12 Chicago (Lane)         2:07.90  2
5 Gustavo Colunga       12 Chicago (Jones)        2:08.20  2
6 Nikolas Merten        10 Chicago (Jones)        2:08.60  2
7 O’Neal Nugent         10 Chicago (Mather)       2:09.20  2
8 Alex Behle            10 Chicago (Jones)        2:09.90  2
9 Claudio Flores        12 Chicago (Mather)       2:10.90  2
10 Jacob Meyer           10 Chicago (University)   2:11.10  1
11 Hideaki Nomura        12 Chicago (Kenwood)      2:12.80  1
12 Frank Waggoner        12 Chicago (University)   2:14.50  1
13 Daryl Cordova         11 Chicago (Jones)        2:14.60  2
14 David Salmi           11 Chicago (Jones)        2:16.10  1
15 Martin Chappetto      12 Chicago (Jones)        2:17.70  1
16 Zach Emanuel          11 Chicago (University)   2:18.30  1
17 Anthony Morales       12 Chicago (Jones)        2:19.70  2
18 Olasubomi Ale         12 Chicago (Mather)       2:19.80  1
19 Arthur Chang          11 Chicago (University)   2:21.70  1
20 Tariq DeFrance        10 Chicago (Kenwood)      2:24.90  1
21 Thomas Lihosit        11 Chicago (Jones)        2:27.80  1
22 Taylor Horton         11 Chicago (University)   2:28.10  1
SCR Marquis Dixon         12 Chicago (Jones)             NT  1
SCR Luis Montanez         12 Chicago (Mather)            NT  1
SCR Andre Tangemann       11 Chicago (Kenwood)           NT  1
SCR Enrique Sanchez       12 Chicago (Jones)             NT  2
SCR Brian Khong           12 Chicago (Mather)            NT  2
SCR Tony Solis            11 Chicago (Jones)             NT  2
SCR Markiyan Protsiv      11 Chicago (Jones)             NT  2

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×200 Relay
======================================================
Team                                          Time
——————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A                           2:02.20
1) Jorie Peppers         2) Ayoko Djisselgo
3) Imani Jones           4) Ife Scholeye
2 Chicago (Jones) A                          2:17.00
1) Juliana Carrion       2) Fabiola Horta
3) Zoe Jackson           4) Joann Chan
SCR Chicago (Mather) A                              NT
1) Daria Johnson         2) Melike Sari
3) Ebani Dawson          4) Neera Tiwari

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
======================================================
Team                                          Time
——————————————————
1 Chicago (Jones) A                          1:58.60
1) Baele Hasbrouck       2) Ciera Brewer
3) Brittany Lieber       4) Bre’Annah Stampley
2 Chicago (University) A                     2:02.20
1) Chavon Hussey         2) Taylor Thompson
3) Paula Herbst          4) Clea Braendel
5) Elan Robinson
3 Chicago (Lane) A                           2:07.90
1) Isis Thomas           2) Zaira Salgado
3) Celestina Aladesuru   4) Alejandra Holquin

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×200 Relay
======================================================
Team                                          Time
——————————————————
SCR Chicago (Lane) A                                NT
1) Ben Calpino           2) Ladislao Ocampo
3) Alexis Ramirez        4) Randall SanJose

Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
======================================================
Team                                          Time
——————————————————
SCR Chicago (Lane) A                                NT
1) Michael Angel         2) Saul Barragan
3) Albert Villanueva     4) Sean Psenka
SCR Chicago (Jones) A                               NT
1) Javon Young           2) Anthony Zhao
3) Ethan Watkins         4) Meshawn Burnett
SCR Chicago (Lane) B                                NT
1) Matthew Li            2) Derrick Dudley
3) Chris Silberstein     4) Fensom Mei
SCR Chicago (Lane) C                                NT
1) Dario Torres          2) Sean Walsh
3) Christian Figueroa    4) Caleb Smiley

Frosh/Soph Womens 400 Meters
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time
———————————————————–
1 Brandi Patterson       9 Chicago (Kenwood)      1:07.10
2 Leah Lieboritz         9 Chicago (Lane)         1:12.20
3 Noemi Rojas           10 Chicago (Lane)         1:15.80
4 Brianna Santiago       9 Chicago (Lane)         1:23.40
5 Tatiana Jimenez       10 Chicago (Lane)         1:28.80
SCR Lilia Wilson           9 Chicago (University)        NT
Lilia Wilson           9 Chicago (University)        NT

Varsity Womens 400 Meters
==============================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
————————————————————–
1 Aja Taylor            12 Chicago (Kenwood)      1:02.00  2
2 Dana Robinson         12 Chicago (Lane)         1:03.40  2
3 Kejhari Strong        12 Chicago (Kenwood)      1:04.30  2
4 Baele Hasbrouck       11 Chicago (Jones)        1:16.60  2
5 Angela Cuevas         10 Chicago (Lane)         1:35.30  2
SCR Alijah Futterman      11 Chicago (University)        NT  1
SCR Alex Thompson         11 Chicago (University)        NT  2

Frosh/Soph Mens 400 Meters
==============================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
————————————————————–
1 Mose Sreebny          10 Chicago (University)     57.00  1
2 Jakyle Harris          9 Chicago (Kenwood)        58.00  2
3 Mason Posey            9 Chicago (Kenwood)        58.60  2
4 Emmanuel Adetayo      10 Chicago (Lane)           59.10  2
5 Brandon Brown          9 Chicago (Kenwood)        59.30  2
6 Max Obasiolu          10 Chicago (Lane)         1:00.30  2
7 Jason Chang            9 Chicago (University)   1:01.50  1
8 Mack Bodie            10 Chicago (Lane)         1:01.90  2
9 Sabian Edouard         9 Chicago (Lane)         1:02.20  1
10 Tom Sawada             9 Chicago (University)   1:02.50  1
11 stefan Rehkemper      10 Chicago (University)   1:09.30  1

Varsity Mens 400 Meters
==============================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
————————————————————–
1 Deivi Tahiraj         12 Chicago (Mather)         52.60  2
2 Boluwaitfe Johnson    12 Chicago (University)     52.70  2
3 Volodymyr Korchevskyy 12 Chicago (Lane)           52.90  2
4 Chris Gibson          11 Chicago (Lane)           53.80  2
5 Nathan Cordero        11 Chicago (Lane)           57.80  1
6 Hideaki Nomura        12 Chicago (Kenwood)        58.50  2
7 Jonathan King         12 Chicago (University)     58.90  1
8 Shaheen Zeeshan       12 Chicago (Mather)       1:00.80  1
9 George Sotos          11 Chicago (Lane)         1:02.90  1
DNS Brian Khong           12 Chicago (Mather)            NT  1
DNS Luis Montanez         12 Chicago (Mather)            NT  1
DNS Christian Ross        11 Chicago (Kenwood)           NT  2

Frosh/Soph Womens 300m Hurdles
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time
———————————————————–
1 Olivia Perozo         10 Chicago (University)     54.60
2 Julia Lawson          10 Chicago (Lane)           55.30
3 Noelani Pierce         9 Chicago (Jones)        1:02.20
4 Samantha Kim          10 Chicago (Mather)       1:05.20
5 Latrice Majors         9 Chicago (Mather)       1:06.40
DNS Caitlin Kindig         9 Chicago (Lane)              NT

Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles
==============================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
————————————————————–
1 Sabrina Matias        11 Chicago (Lane)           49.30  2
2 Maria Du              11 Chicago (Mather)         51.50  1 .500
2 Anna Batuldis          9 Chicago (Lane)           51.50  2 .500
4 Sabrina Mendoza       12 Chicago (Lane)           53.40  2
5 Jessica Coleman       12 Chicago (Mather)         54.70  1
6 Brittany Lieber       11 Chicago (Jones)          57.00  2
7 Bre’Annah Stampley     9 Chicago (Jones)          57.30  1
DNS Ciera Brewer           9 Chicago (Jones)             NT  1
DNS Jakeena McKay         11 Chicago (Lane)              NT  2

Frosh/Soph Mens 300m Hurdles
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time
———————————————————–
1 Tavon Henley          10 Chicago (Mather)         49.00
2 Ibraheem Hamzat       10 Chicago (Lane)           50.10
3 Xavier Josephs         9 Chicago (Lane)           51.10
4 Abraham White          9 Chicago (Jones)          57.50

Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time
———————————————————–
1 Tumani Simmons        11 Chicago (Kenwood)        51.70
2 Ethan Watkins         12 Chicago (Jones)          54.60
SCR Christian Haywood     11 Chicago (Mather)            NT
SCR Cordell Haywood       11 Chicago (Mather)            NT

Frosh/Soph Womens 1600 Meters
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time
———————————————————–
1 Rebeca Odusola         9 Chicago (Mather)       6:07.20
2 Alesendra Pena         9 Chicago (Mather)       6:26.20
3 Gissel Cam-Koo         9 Chicago (Mather)       6:29.80
4 Italiana Turner       10 Chicago (Kenwood)      6:48.10
5 Darienn Abernathy      9 Chicago (Kenwood)      6:48.80
6 Claire Hallman         9 Chicago (Jones)        6:57.80
7 Stephanie Tanaka       9 Chicago (Lane)         6:58.40
8 Patricia Garcia        9 Chicago (Lane)         7:10.30
9 Ada Marys Lorenzana    9 Chicago (Lane)         7:35.30
SCR Montalvo Natalia      10 Chicago (Lane)              NT

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time
———————————————————–
1 Cailin Considine      11 Chicago (Lane)         5:34.40
2 Daisy Mora            11 Chicago (Jones)        5:35.40
3 Yarely Robledo         9 Chicago (Mather)       5:35.60
4 Julia Muller          12 Chicago (Jones)        5:43.50
5 Elsa Erling            9 Chicago (University)   5:46.70
6 Jennifer Geary        11 Chicago (Jones)        5:51.90
7 Alicia Wala           10 Chicago (Jones)        5:52.80
8 Julia Troszczynska    10 Chicago (Lane)         5:52.81
9 Breana Sepulveda      12 Chicago (Lane)         6:12.60
10 Almasa Krvavac        10 Chicago (Lane)         6:36.40
11 Sonia Bourdaghs       12 Chicago (University)   6:47.80
12 Maria Wolfe           11 Chicago (Kenwood)      7:10.90
SCR Jacquelyn Ingrassia   11 Chicago (University)        NT
SCR Madeline Sachs        11 Chicago (University)        NT
SCR Grace Cain            10 Chicago (University)        NT
SCR Paula Herbst          10 Chicago (University)        NT
SCR Miranda Scarlata      11 Chicago (University)        NT
SCR Stephanie Tanaka       9 Chicago (Lane)              NT
SCR Gabrielle Guerrero     9 Chicago (Lane)              NT
SCR Isabel Leadbeater      9 Chicago (Jones)             NT

Frosh/Soph Mens 1600 Meters
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time
———————————————————–
1 Isa Haji               9 Chicago (Mather)       5:01.80
2 Josh Gerenraich        9 Chicago (Jones)        5:02.40
3 Gobinda Darlami       10 Chicago (Mather)       5:09.40 .400
4 Joseph Bailey          9 Chicago (Jones)        5:09.40 .400
5 Alex Zoumaya          10 Chicago (Lane)         5:14.70
6 Eric Wong              9 Chicago (Jones)        5:16.00
7 Colin Boyle           10 Chicago (Lane)         5:22.30
8 Brian Ma               9 Chicago (Jones)        5:29.90
9 Colin Kingsley         9 Chicago (Lane)         5:34.00
10 Ed West                9 Chicago (Jones)        5:34.50
11 Darrion Robinson       9 Chicago (Jones)        5:37.20
12 Isaac Gloss            9 Chicago (Lane)         5:37.30
13 Milo Nuno              9 Chicago (Jones)        5:54.50
14 Ngbarezerer Frezar     9 Chicago (Mather)       6:07.60
15 Anthony Reyes          9 Chicago (Mather)       6:14.00
16 Jordan Guzman          9 Chicago (Mather)       7:04.70
DNS Will Moran             9 Chicago (Jones)             NT

Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
==============================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
————————————————————–
1 Peter Schaible        12 Chicago (Jones)        4:28.70  2
2 Will Sarchet          11 Chicago (Jones)        4:32.70  2
3 Tony Gonzalez         12 Chicago (Jones)        4:35.80  2
4 Zade Kurdieh          12 Chicago (Mather)       4:36.20  2
5 Kevin Johnson         12 Chicago (Jones)        4:39.50  2
6 Nico Moreno           10 Chicago (Jones)        4:50.50  2
7 Jorge Villanueva      11 Chicago (Lane)         4:52.80  2
8 Zach Benes             9 Chicago (Jones)        4:54.80  1
9 Jeremy Adams           9 Chicago (Jones)        4:57.30  1
10 Andres Ramirez        11 Chicago (Lane)         4:59.90  2
11 Marquis Dixon         12 Chicago (Jones)        5:07.70  1
12 Zach Emanuel          11 Chicago (University)   5:09.60  1
13 Nicholas Mosqueda     10 Chicago (Jones)        5:11.00  2
14 Ruben Castillo        11 Chicago (Lane)         5:23.30  2
15 Tariq DeFrance        10 Chicago (Kenwood)      5:41.20  1
16 Bret Naanep           11 Chicago (Lane)         5:43.40  1
17 Taylor Mai            11 Chicago (Kenwood)      6:03.40  1
SCR Martin Chappetto      12 Chicago (Jones)             NT  1
SCR Arthur Chang          11 Chicago (University)        NT  1
SCR Cole Hamilton         10 Chicago (Jones)             NT  1
SCR Andre Tangemann       11 Chicago (Kenwood)           NT  1
SCR Charles Sowerby        9 Chicago (University)        NT  1
SCR Max Volchenboum       12 Chicago (University)        NT  2
SCR Hideaki Nomura        12 Chicago (Kenwood)           NT  2
SCR Alex Behle            10 Chicago (Jones)             NT  2
Andre Tangemann       11 Chicago (Kenwood)           NT  1
Arthur Chang          11 Chicago (University)        NT  1
Charles Sowerby        9 Chicago (University)        NT  1
Cole Hamilton         10 Chicago (Jones)             NT  1
Martin Chappetto      12 Chicago (Jones)             NT  1
Frosh/Soph Womens 200 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Chavon Hussey          9 Chicago (University)     28.20   NWI  4
2 Anaya McDavid          9 Chicago (Kenwood)        28.70   NWI  4
3 Brandi Patterson       9 Chicago (Kenwood)        28.90   NWI  4
4 Melike Sari            9 Chicago (Mather)         30.20   NWI  1
5 Autumn Murdock        10 Chicago (Lane)           30.50   NWI  1
6 Ebani Dawson           9 Chicago (Mather)         31.10   NWI  3
7 Zakiya Collier         9 Chicago (Kenwood)        31.20   NWI  4
8 Felicia Sanders        9 Chicago (Lane)           31.40   NWI  2
9 Bolu Qjetunde         10 Chicago (Lane)           32.70   NWI  2
10 Neera Tiwari          10 Chicago (Mather)         33.00   NWI  3
11 Noelani Pierce         9 Chicago (Jones)          33.50   NWI  3
12 Jessica Ezparza       10 Chicago (Lane)           35.20   NWI  2
13 Alice Jiang            9 Chicago (Jones)          35.60   NWI  3
14 Fabiola Horta          9 Chicago (Jones)          36.50   NWI  1
15 Jessica Quezado       10 Chicago (Lane)           37.40   NWI  2
16 Brianna Heard          9 Chicago (Mather)         42.50   NWI  4
SCR Genesis Jones          9 Chicago (Lane)              NT   NWI  1
SCR Lilia Wilson           9 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  2
SCR Zoe Jackson            9 Chicago (Jones)             NT   NWI  2
SCR Sarah Madagar          9 Chicago (Mather)            NT   NWI  3
SCR Taylor Thompson        9 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  3
SCR Almia Sehic            9 Chicago (Mather)            NT   NWI  4
Genesis Jones          9 Chicago (Lane)              NT   NWI  1
Varsity Womens 200 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Aja Taylor            12 Chicago (Kenwood)        27.50   NWI  2
2 Kejhari Strong        12 Chicago (Kenwood)        28.00   NWI  2
3 Bryanna Ross          11 Chicago (Kenwood)        28.90   NWI  2
4 Kylah Walker          10 Chicago (Kenwood)        29.10   NWI  2
5 Sophia Gonzalez       11 Chicago (Mather)         31.90   NWI  1
6 Behm Madison             Chicago (Lane)           32.80   NWI  1
7 Clea Braendel         11 Chicago (University)     35.40   NWI  1
SCR Alex Thompson         11 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  1
SCR Alijah Futterman      11 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  1
SCR Elan Robinson         11 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  2
Alijah Futterman      11 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  1
Alex Thompson         11 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  1
Frosh/Soph Mens 200 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Bright Boachie        10 Chicago (Lane)           24.30   NWI  3
2 Kyle Williams         10 Chicago (Lane)           24.40   NWI  3
3 David Jefferies       10 Chicago (Mather)         26.40   NWI  1
4 Tom Sawada             9 Chicago (University)     27.50   NWI  3
5 Jason Chang            9 Chicago (University)     27.80   NWI  2
6 Antonio Guzman         9 Chicago (Lane)           30.80   NWI  3
7 Johnard Veal           9 Chicago (Jones)          31.80   NWI  1
8 Cristian Medina       10 Chicago (Lane)           34.80   NWI  2
SCR Paulo Barrios          9 Chicago (Mather)            NT   NWI  1
SCR stefan Rehkemper      10 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  2
SCR Tyler Cook            10 Chicago (Kenwood)           NT   NWI  2
SCR Roger Yueng            9 Chicago (Jones)             NT   NWI  2
SCR Phillip Kwasinski     10 Chicago (Lane)              NT   NWI  3
Paulo Barrios          9 Chicago (Mather)            NT   NWI  1

Varsity Mens 200 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Malik Hamilton        11 Chicago (Lane)           22.40   NWI  5
2 Eric McMiller         12 Chicago (Lane)           22.80   NWI  5
3 Rhomel Fields         12 Chicago (Kenwood)        23.50   NWI  4
4 Celso Ramos           12 Chicago (Lane)           23.60   NWI  5
5 Matt Martone          12 Chicago (Lane)           23.70   NWI  4 .700
5 Boluwaitfe Johnson    12 Chicago (University)     23.70   NWI  5 .700
7 Michael Hardman       11 Chicago (Lane)           23.80   NWI  3 .800
7 Volodymyr Korchevskyy 12 Chicago (Lane)           23.80   NWI  4 .800
9 Cedric Campbell       11 Chicago (Mather)         23.90   NWI  3
10 Chris Gibson          11 Chicago (Lane)           24.00   NWI  4
11 Yasser Arrocha        12 Chicago (Lane)           24.10   NWI  4
12 Eduardo Pena             Chicago (Lane)           25.00   NWI  1
13 Effony Scales         12 Chicago (Mather)         25.30   NWI  1
14 An Nguyen             10 Chicago (Mather)         25.40   NWI  3
15 Napolean Small        11 Chicago (Mather)         25.90   NWI  2
16 Michael Angel         12 Chicago (Lane)           26.00   NWI  3
17 Jonathan King         12 Chicago (University)     26.20   NWI  2
18 Hernan Rodriguez      11 Chicago (Lane)           26.40   NWI  3
19 David Ngo             11 Chicago (Lane)           26.70   NWI  2
20 Shaheen Zeeshan       12 Chicago (Mather)         27.50   NWI  2
21 Octavio Pena             Chicago (Lane)           28.00   NWI  1 .0
21 John Mosley           11 Chicago (Mather)         28.00   NWI  2 .0
SCR Javon Young           12 Chicago (Jones)             NT   NWI  1
SCR Christian Haywood     11 Chicago (Mather)            NT   NWI  1
SCR Cordell Haywood       11 Chicago (Mather)            NT   NWI  1
SCR Gregory Griffin       12 Chicago (Kenwood)           NT   NWI  2
SCR Christian Ross        11 Chicago (Kenwood)           NT   NWI  3
SCR Kolani Cole            9 Chicago (Kenwood)           NT   NWI  4

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×400 Relay
======================================================
Team                                          Time
——————————————————
1 Chicago (Jones) A                          5:03.70
1) Jennifer Chappetto
2 Chicago (Lane) A                           5:10.50
1) Sophia Trimarco       2) Leah Lieboritz
3) Breana Mitchell       4) Eleanor Ermentrout
3 Chicago (Jones) B                          5:35.70
1) Maggie Bedore
SCR Chicago (Lane) B                                NT
1) Ayoko Djisselgo       2) Imani Jones
3) Felicia Sanders       4) Ife Sholeye

Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
======================================================
Team                                          Time
——————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A                           4:13.90
1) Cailin Considine      2) Miesha Gordon
3) Roisin Mulkerrins     4) Anna Batuldis
2 Chicago (Jones) A                          4:44.00
1) Hannah Nelson
3 Chicago (University) A                     4:46.00
1) Lilia Wilson          2) Alijah Futterman
3) Olivia Perozo         4) Alex Thompson
4 Chicago (Jones) B                          4:53.60
1) Jennifer Geary
SCR Chicago (Kenwood) A                             NT
1) Kejhari Strong        2) Aja Taylor
3) Italiana Turner       4) Maria Wolfe
SCR Chicago (Mather) A                              NT
1) Jessica Coleman       2) Maria Du
3) LaShonda Dejesus      4) Jasmine Dejesus

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×400 Relay
=========================================================
Team                                          Time H#
———————————————————
1 Chicago (Kenwood)                          3:56.50  1
2 Chicago (Lane) A                           3:57.40  2
1) Andy Granados         2) Anthony Wynne
3) Pedro Fernandez       4) Mark Capapas
3 Chicago (Jones) B                          3:59.00  2
1) Nikolas Merten
4 Chicago (Lane)                             4:01.40  1
5 Chicago (Jones) D                          4:03.80  1
1) Kalvin Lee
6 Chicago (Lane) B                           4:13.00  2
1) Colin Boyle           2) Nicholas Schoessling
3) Ladislao Ocampo       4) Alexis Ramirez
7 Chicago (Mather) D                         4:14.50  1
8 Chicago (Jones) D                          4:16.90  1
9 Chicago (Jones) A                          4:19.70  2
1) Michael Tobias
10 Chicago (Jones) C                          4:22.30  2
1) Josh Gerenraich
11 Chicago (Lane) C                           4:24.10  1
1) Vince Costello        2) Jack Narowski
3) Hugh Yeh              4) Dylan Haugh-Ewald
12 Chicago (Lane) D                           4:24.20  1
1) Diego Roman           2) Trevor Knepp
3) Sanee Kassam          4) Randall SanJose
SCR Chicago (Kenwood) B                             NT  1
SCR Chicago (Mather) A                              NT  2
1) Gobinda Darlami       2) Butoyi Anaclet
3) Anderson Gouegon      4) Mohamed Amin
SCR Chicago (Lane)                                  NT  1

Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay
=========================================================
Team                                          Time H#
———————————————————
1 Chicago (Mather) A                         3:38.80  2
1) Deivi Tahiraj         2) Dontel Payne
3) O’Neal Nugent         4) Daniel Perez
2 Chicago (Jones) A                          3:48.10  2
1) Kyle Maloney
3 Chicago (Lane) A                           3:49.90  2
1) Luis Ramirez          2) Victor Jarosiewicz
3) Nathan Cordero        4) Alessio Buechi
4 Chicago (University) A                     3:52.80  2
1) Frank Waggoner        2) Jacob Meyer
3) Max Volchenboum       4) Mose Sreebny
5) Boluwaitfe Johnson
SCR Chicago (Lane) B                                NT  1
1) Matthew Li            2) Dario Torres
3) Derrick Dudley        4) Tony Torres
SCR Chicago (Mather) C                              NT  1
1) Claudio Flores        2) Brian Khong
3) Zade Kurdieh          4) Olasubomi Ale
SCR Chicago (Jones) C                               NT  1
1) Peter Schaible
SCR Chicago (Kenwood) A                             NT  2
1) Christian Ross        2) Kolani Cole
3) Mason Posey           4) Jakyle Harris
5) Brandon Brown
SCR Chicago (Jones) B                               NT  2
1) Anthony Morales

Frosh/Soph Womens High Jump
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
———————————————————–
1 Anaya McDavid          9 Chicago (Kenwood)      4-06.00
2 Autumn Murdock        10 Chicago (Lane)         4-00.00
dns Isabel Leadbeater      9 Chicago (Jones)             NH

Varsity Womens High Jump
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
———————————————————–
1 Alex Thompson         11 Chicago (University)   4-08.00
2 Madison Behm          11 Chicago (Lane)         4-02.01
3 Celestina Aladesuru   11 Chicago (Lane)         4-02.00

Frosh/Soph Mens High Jump
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
———————————————————–
1 Max Obasiolu          10 Chicago (Lane)         5-04.00
2 Bright Boachie        10 Chicago (Lane)         5-02.01
3 Mack Bodie            10 Chicago (Lane)         5-02.00

Varsity Mens High Jump
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
———————————————————–
1 Derrick Dudley        11 Chicago (Lane)         4-10.00

Frosh/Soph Womens Shot Put
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
———————————————————–
1 Kimya Oliphant        10 Chicago (Lane)        26-10.00
2 Zakiya Collier         9 Chicago (Kenwood)     22-08.00
3 Jean Ang              10 Chicago (Lane)        22-00.00
4 Syed Hiba             10 Chicago (Lane)        17-05.00

Varsity Womens Shot Put
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
———————————————————–
1 Breanna Ford          12 Chicago (Kenwood)     34-03.00
2 Racquel Gonzalez      11 Chicago (Lane)        33-05.00
3 Jaleesa Whitmore      12 Chicago (Lane)        33-02.00
4 Jenal Ortiz           12 Chicago (Lane)        31-00.00
5 Odunayo Kusora        11 Chicago (Mather)      29-05.00
6 Bryanna Ross          11 Chicago (Kenwood)     21-08.00
7 Rachael Shaw          11 Chicago (Lane)        20-10.00
8 Sonia Bourdaghs       12 Chicago (University)  17-03.00

Frosh/Soph Mens Shot Put
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
———————————————————–
1 Nicholas Williams     10 Chicago (Kenwood)     38-10.00
2 Jeremiah Olojo         9 Chicago (Lane)        34-00.00
3 Jacob Spaid           10 Chicago (Lane)        31-10.00
4 Rafael Sandoval          Chicago (Lane)        27-11.00
5 Bradley McCarey        9 Chicago (Lane)        27-02.00
6 Jeremiah Camphor       9 Chicago (Lane)        26-10.00
7 Kilo Jackson           9 Chicago (Mather)      26-06.00
dns Tyler Cook            10 Chicago (Kenwood)           ND

Varsity Mens Shot Put
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
———————————————————–
1 Robert Alexander      12 Chicago (Mather)      42-00.00
2 Shaquielle Welch      12 Chicago (Mather)      39-03.00
3 Christopher Orange    12 Chicago (Lane)        38-02.00
4 Munim Shah            12 Chicago (Lane)        34-06.50
5 Jon Revzan            11 Chicago (Lane)        34-04.00
6 Dario Torres          11 Chicago (Lane)        34-03.00
7 Duy Nguyen            11 Chicago (Lane)        28-11.00
8 Daniel Bueno          11 Chicago (Mather)      28-07.00
9 Alex Paez             11 Chicago (Lane)        21-08.00
dns Eric McMiller         12 Chicago (Lane)              ND
dns Ahmet Reiz            12 Chicago (Lane)              ND
dns Gregory Griffin       12 Chicago (Kenwood)           ND
dns Steven Le             11 Chicago (Lane)              ND
dns Kevin Hoang           11 Chicago (Lane)              ND

Frosh/Soph Womens Long Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind
—————————————————————–
1 Julia Lawson          10 Chicago (Lane)        13-00.00   NWI
2 Daria Johnson          9 Chicago (Mather)      12-06.00   NWI
3 Ebani Dawson           9 Chicago (Mather)      11-04.00   NWI
4 Noelani Pierce         9 Chicago (Jones)        8-11.00   NWI
5 Bolu Qjetunde         10 Chicago (Lane)         8-06.00   NWI
6 Juliana Carrion       10 Chicago (Jones)        8-03.00   NWI
dns Lilia Wilson           9 Chicago (University)        ND
dns Jasmine Dejesus       10 Chicago (Mather)            ND
dns Zoe Jackson            9 Chicago (Jones)             ND

Varsity Womens Long Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind
—————————————————————–
1 Bryanna Ross          11 Chicago (Kenwood)     14-04.00   NWI
2 Bre’Annah Stampley     9 Chicago (Jones)       13-03.00   NWI
3 Dana Robinson         12 Chicago (Lane)        13-02.50   NWI
4 Sophia Gonzalez       11 Chicago (Mather)      11-02.00   NWI
5 Clea Braendel         11 Chicago (University)  10-04.00   NWI
dns Aja Taylor            12 Chicago (Kenwood)           ND

Frosh/Soph Mens Long Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind
—————————————————————–
1 Bright Boachie        10 Chicago (Lane)        17-10.50   NWI
2 Mose Sreebny          10 Chicago (University)  16-01.00   NWI
3 David Jefferies       10 Chicago (Mather)      15-08.00   NWI
4 stefan Rehkemper      10 Chicago (University)  15-05.00   NWI
5 Tom Sawada             9 Chicago (University)  15-04.00   NWI
5 Jakyle Harris          9 Chicago (Kenwood)     15-04.00   NWI
7 Kolani Cole            9 Chicago (Kenwood)     14-00.50   NWI
8 Abraham White          9 Chicago (Jones)       13-03.00   NWI
9 Jason Chang            9 Chicago (University)  12-07.00   NWI
dns Paulo Barrios          9 Chicago (Mather)            ND
dns Emmanuel Adetayo      10 Chicago (Lane)              ND
dns Johnard Veal           9 Chicago (Jones)             ND

Varsity Mens Long Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind
—————————————————————–
1 Iretiola Hamzat       12 Chicago (Lane)        18-05.00   NWI
2 Daniel Perez          12 Chicago (Mather)      17-03.00   NWI
3 Effony Scales         12 Chicago (Mather)      16-02.00   NWI
4 Mahmodu Bah           11 Chicago (Mather)      15-02.00   NWI
5 John Mosley           11 Chicago (Mather)      14-10.00   NWI
6 Arthur Chang          11 Chicago (University)  11-11.00   NWI
dns Meshawn Burnett       12 Chicago (Jones)             ND

Frosh/Soph Womens Discus
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
———————————————————–
1 Jean Ang              10 Chicago (Lane)           54-09
2 Kimya Oliphant        10 Chicago (Lane)           49-11
3 Syed Hiba             10 Chicago (Lane)           48-09

Varsity Womens Discus
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
———————————————————–
1 Jenal Ortiz           12 Chicago (Lane)          101-05
2 Racquel Gonzalez      11 Chicago (Lane)           95-02
3 Breanna Ford          12 Chicago (Kenwood)        95-00
4 Odunayo Kusora        11 Chicago (Mather)         66-11
5 Jaleesa Whitmore      12 Chicago (Lane)           54-00
fou Rachael Shaw          11 Chicago (Lane)              ND

Frosh/Soph Mens Discus
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
———————————————————–
1 Jacob Spaid           10 Chicago (Lane)           89-02
2 Jeremiah Olojo         9 Chicago (Lane)           80-09
3 Nicholas Williams     10 Chicago (Kenwood)        73-03
4 Rafael Sandoval          Chicago (Lane)           72-00
5 Jeremiah Camphor       9 Chicago (Lane)           64-07
6 Kilo Jackson           9 Chicago (Mather)         64-03
7 Bradley McCarey        9 Chicago (Lane)           57-00
dns Tyler Cook            10 Chicago (Kenwood)           ND

Varsity Mens Discus
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
———————————————————–
1 Robert Alexander      12 Chicago (Mather)        124-05
2 Dario Torres          11 Chicago (Lane)          104-09
3 Shaquielle Welch      12 Chicago (Mather)         92-00
4 Rhomel Fields         12 Chicago (Kenwood)        88-11
5 Christopher Orange    12 Chicago (Lane)           85-04
6 Jon Revzan            11 Chicago (Lane)           74-09
7 Daniel Bueno          11 Chicago (Mather)         65-04
dns Neil Molloy           11 Chicago (Lane)              ND
dns Ahmet Reiz            12 Chicago (Lane)              ND
fou Alex Paez             11 Chicago (Lane)              ND
fou Munim Shah            12 Chicago (Lane)              ND
dns Gregory Griffin       12 Chicago (Kenwood)           ND
dns Steven Le             11 Chicago (Lane)              ND
dns Kevin Hoang           11 Chicago (Lane)              ND
fou Duy Nguyen            11 Chicago (Lane)              ND

Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind
—————————————————————–
1 Aja Taylor            12 Chicago (Kenwood)     29-03.00   NWI
2 Brittany Lieber       11 Chicago (Jones)       28-05.00   NWI
dns Jakeena McKay         11 Chicago (Lane)              ND
dns LaShonda Dejesus      11 Chicago (Mather)            ND

Frosh/Soph Mens Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind
—————————————————————–
1 Dolapo Olayinka        9 Chicago (Mather)      36-06.00   NWI
2 Ibraheem Hamzat       10 Chicago (Lane)        32-06.00   NWI
3 Abraham White          9 Chicago (Jones)       27-11.00   NWI
fou Emmanuel Adetayo      10 Chicago (Lane)              ND

Varsity Mens Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind
—————————————————————–
1 Iretiola Hamzat       12 Chicago (Lane)        40-00.00   NWI
2 Rhomel Fields         12 Chicago (Kenwood)     39-08.00   NWI
3 Effony Scales         12 Chicago (Mather)      39-02.00   NWI
4 Daniel Perez          12 Chicago (Mather)      39-00.00   NWI
5 Mahmodu Bah           11 Chicago (Mather)      35-06.00   NWI
dns Michael Ross          11 Chicago (Kenwood)           ND
dns Derrick Dudley        11 Chicago (Lane)              ND
dns Ethan Watkins         12 Chicago (Jones)             ND

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s