Lane Intercity Invitational

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com, Illinois Prep Top Timi

Intra-City Quad – 03/30/2013
Lane Stadium, Chicago, IL

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×100 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 49.39 10
1) Victor Jarosiewicz 2) Neil Molloy
3) Max Obasiolu 4) Eduardo Pina

Varsity Womens 4×100 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 55.09 10
1) Mira Hanna 2) Miesha Gordon
3) Diarra Brooks 4) Dana Robinson

Varsity Mens 4×100 Relay
==================================================================
Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 45.19 2 10
1) Alejandro Reyes 2) Antonio Abreu
3) Celso Ramos 4) Aaron Bennett
2 Chicago (Lane) B 47.66 2
1) Yasser Arrocha 2) Brandon Farmer
3) Andre Fredericks 4) Jorge Alvardo
3 Chicago (Mather) A 48.56 2 8
1) Damiola Idaowu 2) Adekoyejo Adegbenro
3) Catrell Coleson 4) Cedric Campbell
4 Chicago (Lane) C 51.02 1
1) Jose Davalos 2) Albert Villanueva
3) Joseph Arcilla 4) PJ Oweimrin
5 Chicago (Lane) E 51.65 1
1) Kevin Lam 2) Edwin Vega
3) Victor Gonzalez 4) David Molina

Frosh/Soph Womens 3200 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Francis Kelleher Chicago (Latin) 16:12.70 10
2 Michelle Santos 10 Chicago (Latin) 16:21.10 8

Frosh/Soph Mens 3200 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Luis Ramirez 10 Chicago (Lane) 11:01.00 10
2 Jorge Villanueva 10 Chicago (Lane) 11:12.00 8
3 Andres Ramirez 10 Chicago (Lane) 11:22.00 6
4 Pedro Fernandez 9 Chicago (Lane) 11:23.00
5 Yousif Khoshaba 10 Chicago (Mather) 11:31.00 4
6 Gobinda Darlami 9 Chicago (Mather) 11:53.00 2
7 Marc Hill 9 Chicago (Lane) 11:55.00
8 Alexis Lopez 10 Chicago (Latin) 12:00.00 1
9 Ruben Castillo 10 Chicago (Lane) 12:01.00
10 Kevin Wu 9 Chicago (Mather) 12:10.00
11 Mitko Korunchev 9 Chicago (Mather) 12:11.00
12 Adrian Maties 10 Chicago (Mather) 12:23.00

Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Victoria Bianco 11 Chicago (Latin) 12:02.90 10
2 Carina Coss 12 Chicago (Lane) 12:38.81 8
3 Alex Martel 11 Chicago (Lane) 12:49.65 6

Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Pavlo Hutsalyuk 10 Chicago (Lane) 10:10.00 10
2 Jonathan Vara 11 Chicago (Lane) 10:11.00 8
3 Claudio Flores 11 Chicago (Mather) 10:31.00 6
4 Mansur Soeleman 12 Chicago (Lane) 10:41.00 4
5 Andrew Nadler 12 Chicago (Latin) 11:13.00 2
6 Brandon Zimny-Schmitt 12 Chicago (Lane) 11:19.00
7 Tyler Goff 11 Chicago (Latin) 12:01.00 1
8 Lucas Virella 11 Chicago (Lane) 13:02.00

Frosh/Soph Womens 100m Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Maria Du 10 Chicago (Mather) 19.23 10

Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 D’anna Conway 12 Chicago (Mather) 18.07 10

Frosh/Soph Mens 110m Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
————————————————————————–

Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Catrell Coleson 10 Chicago (Mather) 15.47 10
2 Alex Pincsak 10 Chicago (Lane) 17.40 8

Frosh/Soph Womens 100 Meters
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
—————————————————————————–
1 Baele Hasbrouck 10 Chicago (Jones) 15.15 4 10
2 Bryanna Ross 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 15.22 4 8
3 Julia Lawson 9 Chicago (Lane) 15.86 1 6
4 Alisha Williams 10 Chicago (Mather) 16.01 3 4
5 Tanya Calvin 10 Chicago (Latin) 16.08 4 2
6 Jorie Peppers 9 Chicago (Lane) 16.11 3 1
7 Ayoko Djisseglo 9 Chicago (Lane) 16.34 2
8 Bria Williams 10 Chicago (Lane) 16.71 1
9 Zoe Katz 9 Chicago (Lane) 16.74 2
10 Tia McCoy 10 Chicago (Lane) 17.15 3
11 Alexandra Daboul 9 Chicago (Lane) 17.20 2
12 Celestina Aladesuru 10 Chicago (Lane) 17.37 1
13 Riketia Harris 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 17.42 4
14 Sibel Mehmed 9 Chicago (Lane) 18.91 2
15 Racheal Shaw 10 Chicago (Lane) 19.19 2

Frosh/Soph Mens 100 Meters
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
—————————————————————————–
1 Michael Ross 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 13.03 4 10
2 Max Obasiolu 9 Chicago (Lane) 13.25 4 8
3 Tyler Cook 9 Chicago (Kenwood) 13.47 3 6
4 An Nguyen 9 Chicago (Mather) 13.50 2 4
5 Derrick Dudley 10 Chicago (Lane) 14.02 3 2
6 Kordell Haywood 10 Chicago (Mather) 14.14 2 1
7 Hernan Rodriguez 10 Chicago (Lane) 14.22 4
8 Edmond Fitzgerald 10 Chicago (Lane) 14.26 4
9 Micheal Nwanah 10 Chicago (Mather) 14.37 1
10 Sean Walsh 10 Chicago (Lane) 14.43 2
11 Berat Ayvazoglu 9 Chicago (Jones) 14.44 3
12 John Mosley 10 Chicago (Mather) 14.56 1
12 Ibraheem Hamzat 9 Chicago (Lane) 14.56 3
14 David Ngo 10 Chicago (Lane) 14.77 4
15 Tony Torres 10 Chicago (Lane) 15.15 2
16 Brian Ofosu 11 Chicago (Kenwood) 15.24 3
17 Jerry Baffour 10 Chicago (Lane) 16.49 1

Varsity Womens 100 Meters
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
—————————————————————————–
1 Imani Davis 9 Chicago (Lane) 14.69 2 10
2 Chiquita Bradley 11 Chicago (Kenwood) 14.89 2 8
3 Dana Robinson 11 Chicago (Lane) 15.38 1 6
4 Yinka Agaba 12 Chicago (Mather) 15.52 2 4
5 Jasmine Lowe 12 Chicago (Mather) 16.09 2 2
6 Jenal Ortiz 11 Chicago (Lane) 17.55 1 1
7 Sidney Dumas 12 Chicago (Kenwood) 17.56 2
8 Anastasia Saavedra 11 Chicago (Lane) 18.12 1
9 Yolanda Ruiz 11 Chicago (Lane) 18.87 1
10 Jaleesa Whitmore 12 Chicago (Lane) 19.80 1

Varsity Mens 100 Meters
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
—————————————————————————–
1 Antoine Conley 12 Chicago (Kenwood) 12.99 4 10
2 Mahmodu Bah 11 Chicago (Mather) 13.10 3 8
3 Brandon Farmer 12 Chicago (Lane) 13.23 4 6
4 Niko Shavers 12 Chicago (Jones) 13.39 3 4
5 Joseph Bavone 12 Chicago (Lane) 13.42 4 2
6 Effony Scales 11 Chicago (Mather) 13.46 3 1
7 PJ Oweimrin 12 Chicago (Lane) 14.04 3
8 Jorge Alvardo 12 Chicago (Lane) 14.05 3
9 Saul Barragan 11 Chicago (Lane) 14.21 4
10 Eddie Camp 12 Chicago (Jones) 14.27 3
11 Victor Gonzalez 11 Chicago (Lane) 14.49 2
12 Daniel DeGryse 11 Chicago (Lane) 14.52 2
13 Dante Bonilla 11 Chicago (Lane) 14.66 2
14 Ben Vega 12 Chicago (Lane) 15.20 2
15 Steven Byers 10 Chicago (Lane) 16.33 1
16 Thomas Zemen 12 Chicago (Lane) 17.43 1
17 Oscar Florentino 11 Chicago (Lane) 19.03 1

Frosh/Soph Womens 800 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Sandy Khong 10 Chicago (Mather) 2:42.26 10
2 Sandy Nano 10 Chicago (Mather) 2:49.38 8
3 Abigail Nadler 10 Chicago (Latin) 2:55.40 6
4 Julia Nadler 9 Chicago (Latin) 2:56.47 4
5 Grace Kilpatrick 9 Chicago (Jones) 3:00.26 2
6 Stephany Camanza Chicago (Lane) 3:15.76 1
7 Abira Siddiq 10 Chicago (Mather) 3:26.78

Frosh/Soph Mens 800 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Max Bucksbaum 10 Chicago (Latin) 2:15.29 10
2 Jacob Silverman 10 Chicago (Latin) 2:16.74 8
3 Eric Gofen 10 Chicago (Latin) 2:18.76 6
4 Michael Gross 10 Chicago (Latin) 2:24.43
5 Colin Boyle Chicago (Lane) 2:25.30 4
6 Carlos Casas 10 Chicago (Lane) 2:26.25 2
7 Joseph Rodriguez 9 Chicago (Mather) 2:26.38 1
8 Andy Granados 9 Chicago (Lane) 2:26.68
9 O’Neal Nugent 9 Chicago (Mather) 2:26.71
10 Gabriel Johnson 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 2:28.95
11 Gerald Pineda 9 Chicago (Lane) 2:31.57
12 Alex Zoumaya 9 Chicago (Lane) 2:32.26
13 Omar Vega 9 Chicago (Lane) 2:32.26
14 George Sotos 10 Chicago (Lane) 2:35.00
15 Alexis Lopez 10 Chicago (Latin) 2:36.14
16 Tariq DeFrance 9 Chicago (Kenwood) 2:36.43
17 Kevin Funes 9 Chicago (Mather) 2:40.32
18 Ben Bellick 9 Chicago (Latin) 3:18.69

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Imani Davis 9 Chicago (Lane) 2:32.62 10
2 Bettine Foster 12 Chicago (Jones) 2:33.75 8
3 Kelly Tran 9 Chicago (Lane) 2:39.23 6
4 Breana Sepulveda 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:41.67 4
5 Sabrina Mendoza 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:42.26
6 Rebecca Colon 12 Chicago (Mather) 2:45.98 2
7 Maria Du 10 Chicago (Mather) 2:46.43 1
8 Rebecca Andruzzi 11 Chicago (Latin) 2:46.54
9 Hilary Martinez 10 Chicago (Lane) 2:46.92
10 Clarissa Frayn 12 Chicago (Lane) 2:48.58
11 Mia Leyba 12 Chicago (Mather) 2:50.25
12 Fanni Mora 12 Chicago (Lane) 2:51.10
13 Melissa Bergandahl Chicago (Lane) 3:00.33
14 Cassie Sjharath Chicago (Lane) 3:04.27
15 Tiffany Ruan 12 Chicago (Jones) 3:04.44
16 Czara Ucol Chicago (Lane) 3:06.96
17 Madeleine McArdle 11 Chicago (Latin) 3:12.97
18 Danielle Torrise 11 Chicago (Jones) 3:21.96

Varsity Mens 800 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Oswaldo Lorenzana 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:01.83 2 10
2 Luke O’Connor 12 Chicago (Jones) 2:03.79 2 8
3 Will Sarchet 10 Chicago (Jones) 2:05.33 2 6
4 Miles Strong-Austin 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:10.64 2 4
5 Abdi Yaghmour 11 Chicago (Mather) 2:10.95 2 2
6 Maciej Markiewicz 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:11.23 2 1
7 Anthony Morales 11 Chicago (Jones) 2:12.08 2
8 Volodymyr Korchevskyy 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:14.00 2
9 Armando Rodriguez 12 Chicago (Jones) 2:14.17 2
10 Yonatan Litwin 12 Chicago (Jones) 2:14.70 2
11 Dontel Payne 11 Chicago (Mather) 2:16.96 2
12 Alexander Rodriguez 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:17.05 2
13 Matthew Haak 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:18.06 2
14 Brian Khong 11 Chicago (Mather) 2:19.44 1
15 Paul Kevorkian 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:22.36 1
16 Eric Hernandez 12 Chicago (Mather) 2:22.77 1
17 Michael Angel 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:25.83 1
18 Julio Oria 12 Chicago (Mather) 2:27.35 1
19 Jonah Glick 11 Chicago (Latin) 2:27.45 1
20 Martin Chappetto 11 Chicago (Jones) 2:30.63 1
21 Luis Montanez 11 Chicago (Mather) 2:32.15 1
22 Ross Landsman 11 Chicago (Latin) 2:35.92 1
23 Dan Berkson 11 Chicago (Latin) 2:39.81 1

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 1:45.13 10
1) Hernan Rodriguez 2) Sam Radzin
3) Derrick Dudley 4) Edmond Fitzgerald
2 Chicago (Lane) B 1:57.11
1) Sam Gunette 2) Steven Byers
3) David Ngo 4) Sean Walsh

Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 1:34.38 10
1) Alejandro Reyes 2) Antonio Abreu
3) Celso Ramos 4) Aaron Bennett
2 Chicago (Mather) A 1:43.75 8
1) Effony Scales 2) Cedric Campbell
3) Mahmodu Bah 4) An Nguyen
3 Chicago (Lane) B 1:45.79
1) David Molina 2) Carlton Smith
3) Christopher Lutzow 4) Daniel DeGryse
4 Chicago (Lane) C 1:47.16
1) Matthew Li 2) Jose Davalos
3) Edwin Vega 4) Karl Carino
5 Chicago (Lane) E 1:54.85
1) Dante Bonilla 2) Cody Nguyen
3) Ivan Santiago 4) Joseph Arcilla

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 1:56.73 10
1) Mira Hanna 2) Miesha Gordon
3) Diarra Brooks 4) Dana Robinson
2 Chicago (Mather) A 2:01.82 8
1) D’anna Conway 2) Alisha Williams
3) Jasmine Lowe 4) Felicia Watkins

Frosh/Soph Womens 400 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Ayoko Djisseglo 9 Chicago (Lane) 1:13.01 1 10
2 Jorie Peppers 9 Chicago (Lane) 1:13.65 2 8
3 Julia Lawson 9 Chicago (Lane) 1:14.95 1 6
4 Zoe Katz 9 Chicago (Lane) 1:15.40 2
5 Alexandra Daboul 9 Chicago (Lane) 1:17.57 1
6 Maria Wolfe 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 1:19.17 2 4
7 Morgan McDougal 9 Chicago (Latin) 1:22.69 2 2
8 Garcia. Sofia Chicago (Mather) 1:24.02 1 1
9 Crystal Luo 9 Chicago (Latin) 1:24.10 2

Frosh/Soph Mens 400 Meters Prelims
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
—————————————————————–
1 Arturo Cardiel 10 Chicago (Lane) 55.91 3
2 Chris Gibson 10 Chicago (Lane) 56.58 3
3 Michael Christian Ros 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 57.77 3
4 Neil Molloy 10 Chicago (Lane) 57.92 3
5 Eduardo Pina 10 Chicago (Lane) 57.95 3
6 Kendall Hill 10 Chicago (Lane) 59.97 3
7 Chris Silberstein 10 Chicago (Lane) 1:00.84 2
8 Aaron Ayala 10 Chicago (Lane) 1:01.21 2
9 Dario Torres 10 Chicago (Lane) 1:01.74 1
10 Tony Torres 10 Chicago (Lane) 1:03.34 1
11 Ibraheem Hamzat 9 Chicago (Lane) 1:03.63 1
12 Nathan Cordero 10 Chicago (Lane) 1:03.92 1
13 Lukasz Dziewiatkowski 10 Chicago (Lane) 1:06.62 2

Varsity Womens 400 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Kejhari Strong 11 Chicago (Kenwood) 1:06.20 2 10
2 Dazja Crawford 11 Chicago (Kenwood) 1:10.50 2 8
3 Bridget Cato 11 Chicago (Latin) 1:11.77 2 6
4 Rebecca Andruzzi 11 Chicago (Latin) 1:13.04 1 4
5 Kelsey Barone 11 Chicago (Latin) 1:13.62 1 2

Varsity Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Marcelo Burbano 12 Chicago (Lane) 53.27 10
2 David Schmieg 11 Chicago (Lane) 54.86 8
3 Andre Kaplan 12 Chicago (Latin) 56.80 6
4 Yasser Arrocha 11 Chicago (Lane) 56.96 4
5 Takafumi Nomura 12 Chicago (Kenwood) 59.06 2
6 Matthew Martone 11 Chicago (Lane) 1:05.58

Frosh/Soph Womens 300m Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Deanna Conway 10 Chicago (Mather) 51.79 10

Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Elizabeth Dongas 12 Chicago (Lane) 50.92 10
2 Sabrina Matias 10 Chicago (Lane) 51.62 8

Frosh/Soph Mens 300m Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Michael Ross 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 46.95 10
2 Matthew Carter 10 Chicago (Mather) 48.08 8
3 Tumaini Simons 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 48.09 6

Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Maciej Markiewicz 11 Chicago (Lane) 42.98 10
2 Catrell Coleson 10 Chicago (Mather) 43.10 8
3 Alex Pincsak 10 Chicago (Lane) 45.75 6
4 Adekoyejo Adegbenro 12 Chicago (Mather) 48.02 4

Frosh/Soph Womens 1600 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Kayla Boswell 9 Chicago (Jones) 6:20.15 10
2 Tabatha Sotomayor 9 Chicago (Lane) 6:21.79 8
3 Karla Ramierez 10 Chicago (Mather) 6:51.21 6
4 Lillian Zima 9 Chicago (Lane) 6:53.55 4
5 Orly Genin 9 Chicago (Lane) 6:55.89 2
6 Genesis Romo 10 Chicago (Lane) 7:23.11

Frosh/Soph Mens 1600 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Daryl Cordova 10 Chicago (Jones) 4:56.45 10
2 Jacob Silverman 10 Chicago (Latin) 5:05.17 8
3 David Salmi 10 Chicago (Jones) 5:05.94 6
4 Omar Carrilo 10 Chicago (Lane) 5:06.77 4
5 Nikolas Merten 9 Chicago (Jones) 5:07.88 2
6 Jorge Villanueva 10 Chicago (Lane) 5:12.74 1
7 Nico Moreno 9 Chicago (Jones) 5:12.76
8 Alex Behle 9 Chicago (Jones) 5:13.88
9 Michael Gross 10 Chicago (Latin) 5:14.98
10 Nick Mosqueda 9 Chicago (Jones) 5:16.62
11 Cole Hamilton 9 Chicago (Jones) 5:24.01
12 Oscar Garcia 9 Chicago (Lane) 5:24.55
13 Steven Kruto 9 Chicago (Jones) 5:24.58
14 Eric Gofen 10 Chicago (Latin) 5:25.96
15 Yousif Khoshaba 10 Chicago (Mather) 5:31.95
16 Steven Zhou 9 Chicago (Jones) 5:34.02
17 Michael Tobias 9 Chicago (Jones) 5:35.29
18 Gobinda Darlami 9 Chicago (Mather) 5:36.98
19 Kevin Wu 9 Chicago (Mather) 5:46.45
20 Gabriel Johnson 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 5:46.56
21 Adrian Maties 10 Chicago (Mather) 5:55.04
22 Andres Fonseca 10 Chicago (Jones) 6:08.97
23 Tariq DeFrance 9 Chicago (Kenwood) 6:11.53
24 Brian Rivera 9 Chicago (Mather) 6:13.85
25 Ben Bellick 9 Chicago (Latin) 7:25.24

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Victoria Bianco 11 Chicago (Latin) 5:37.93 10
2 Alex Martel 11 Chicago (Lane) 5:42.78 8
3 Katie Gerhart 12 Chicago (Jones) 5:53.80 6
4 Cailin Considine Chicago (Lane) 5:55.20 4
5 Erika Navarrate 12 Chicago (Mather) 6:06.99 2
6 Jennifer Gonzalez 11 Chicago (Mather) 6:10.63 1
7 Rebecca Maas 10 Chicago (Jones) 6:10.79
8 Sara Cuadra 12 Chicago (Jones) 6:15.77
9 Yolanda Juarez 12 Chicago (Jones) 6:20.24
10 Sonia Nava 12 Chicago (Mather) 6:24.31
11 Gaby Gonzalez 12 Chicago (Jones) 6:28.50
12 Mirel Reich 11 Chicago (Mather) 6:41.36

Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Deivi Tahiraj 11 Chicago (Mather) 4:34.78 10
2 Christian Badillo 10 Chicago (Lane) 4:34.83 8
3 Benjamin Boswell 10 Chicago (Jones) 4:34.86 6
4 Mark Protsiv 10 Chicago (Jones) 4:35.33 4
5 Luke Muzikowski 12 Chicago (C. Hope Aca 4:36.50 2
6 Peter Schaible 11 Chicago (Jones) 4:36.54 1
7 Tony Gonzalez 11 Chicago (Jones) 4:46.65
8 David Schmieg 11 Chicago (Lane) 4:51.69
9 Tony Solis 10 Chicago (Jones) 4:52.33
10 Zade Kudich 11 Chicago (Mather) 4:55.05
11 Alexander Rodriguez 11 Chicago (Lane) 5:02.74
12 Sultan Haji 12 Chicago (Lane) 5:02.76
13 Bernardo Vargas 11 Chicago (Lane) 5:04.10
14 Claudio Flores 11 Chicago (Mather) 5:09.46
15 Gustavo Colunga 11 Chicago (Jones) 5:21.80
16 Marquis Dixon 11 Chicago (Jones) 5:29.65
17 Dan Berkson 11 Chicago (Latin) 6:06.07
18 Brandon Trebble 12 Chicago (Kenwood) 6:16.18

Frosh/Soph Womens 200 Meters
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
—————————————————————————–
1 Baele Hasbrouck 10 Chicago (Jones) 27.64 3 10
2 Bryanna Ross 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 28.49 3 8
3 Tanya Calvin 10 Chicago (Latin) 29.47 3 6
4 Julia Lawson 9 Chicago (Lane) 29.48 1 4
5 Sydney Hall 9 Chicago (Kenwood) 29.87 3 2
6 Jorie Peppers 9 Chicago (Lane) 30.86 1 1
7 Ayoko Djisseglo 9 Chicago (Lane) 30.92 1
8 Bria Williams 10 Chicago (Lane) 31.51 1
9 Zoe Katz 9 Chicago (Lane) 31.55 1
10 Tia McCoy 10 Chicago (Lane) 32.44 1

Frosh/Soph Mens 200 Meters
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
—————————————————————————–
1 Michael Ross 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 24.13 4 10
2 Chris Gibson 10 Chicago (Lane) 24.55 4 8
3 Tumaini Simons 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 24.68 4 6
4 Cedric Campbell 10 Chicago (Mather) 25.11 4 4
5 Arturo Cardiel 10 Chicago (Lane) 25.19 4 2
6 Michael Christian Ros 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 25.42 4 1
7 Victor Jarosiewicz 10 Chicago (Lane) 26.02 3
8 Micheal Nwanah 10 Chicago (Mather) 26.69 1
9 Chris Silberstein 10 Chicago (Lane) 26.93 3
10 Berat Ayvazoglu 9 Chicago (Jones) 27.13 2
10 John Mosley 10 Chicago (Mather) 27.13 1
12 Aaron Ayala 10 Chicago (Lane) 27.29 2
13 Gerald Pineda 9 Chicago (Lane) 27.68 3
14 Sean Walsh 10 Chicago (Lane) 27.78 2
15 Nathan Cordero 10 Chicago (Lane) 28.74 3
Varsity Womens 200 Meters
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
—————————————————————————–
1 Chiquita Bradley 11 Chicago (Kenwood) 27.95 2 10
2 Kejhari Strong 11 Chicago (Kenwood) 28.27 2 8
3 Jessica Coleman 11 Chicago (Mather) 28.39 2 6
4 D’anna Conway 12 Chicago (Mather) 29.29 1 4
5 Jessica Colemann Chicago (Mather) 30.54 2 2
6 Jasmine Lowe 12 Chicago (Mather) 30.70 1
7 Bridget Cato 11 Chicago (Latin) 31.53 1 1
8 Kelsey Barone 11 Chicago (Latin) 32.21 1
9 Nadja Knox 11 Chicago (Latin) 34.96 1
10 Yolanda Ruiz 11 Chicago (Lane) 36.02 1
Varsity Mens 200 Meters
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
—————————————————————————–
1 Antonio Abreu 12 Chicago (Lane) 22.78 4 10
2 Celso Ramos 11 Chicago (Lane) 23.21 4 8
3 Aaron Bennett 10 Chicago (Lane) 23.70 4 6
4 Brandon Farmer 12 Chicago (Lane) 24.19 4
5 Niko Shavers 12 Chicago (Jones) 24.67 4 4
6 Volodymyr Korchevskyy 11 Chicago (Lane) 24.70 3
7 Antoine Conley 12 Chicago (Kenwood) 24.77 4 2
8 Yasser Arrocha 11 Chicago (Lane) 24.84 3
9 Andre Kaplan 12 Chicago (Latin) 25.15 3 1
10 Joseph Bavone 12 Chicago (Lane) 25.17 3
11 Adekoyejo Adegbenro 12 Chicago (Mather) 25.41 2
12 Effony Scales 11 Chicago (Mather) 26.21 2
13 Paul Kevorkian 11 Chicago (Lane) 26.26 2
14 PJ Oweimrin 12 Chicago (Lane) 26.32 2
15 Takafumi Nomura 12 Chicago (Kenwood) 26.67 3
16 Eddie Camp 12 Chicago (Jones) 26.90 1
17 Ben Vega 12 Chicago (Lane) 29.02 1
Frosh/Soph Womens 4×400 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 4:53.95 10
1) Eileen Peters 2) Klea Kahari
3) Jenna Helffrich 4) Gabriela Kurek
2 Chicago (Mather) A 5:21.30 8
1) Maria Du
Frosh/Soph Mens 4×400 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Jones) A 3:48.57 10
1) Nikolas Merten
2 Chicago (Lane) A 3:55.29 8
1) Kendall Hill 2) Max Obasiolu
3) Sam Radzin 4) Edmond Fitzgerald
3 Chicago (Lane) C 4:07.12
1) Carlos Casas 2) Luis Ramirez
3) Victor Jarosiewicz 4) Andres Ramirez
4 Chicago (Jones) B 4:11.20
1) Steven Kruto
5 Chicago (Lane) B 4:17.41
1) Pedro Fernandez 2) Andy Granados
3) Oscar Garcia 4) Marc Hill
6 Chicago (Jones) C 4:28.12
1) Cole Hamilton
Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 4:30.50 10
1) Clarissa Frayn 2) Fanni Mora
3) Carina Coss 4) Breana Sepulveda
2 Chicago (Jones) A 4:46.66 8
1) Bettine Foster
3 Chicago (Lane) B 4:46.79
1) Kelly Tran 2) Hilary Martinez
3) Alex Martel 4) Sabrina Mendoza
4 Chicago (Mather) A 4:54.37 6
1) Rebecca Colon 2) Mia Leyba
3) Sandy Nano
5 Chicago (Jones) B 5:15.52
1) Rebecca Maas
Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay
==================================================================
Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 3:38.44 2 10
1) Marcelo Burbano 2) Alejandro Reyes
3) Jonathan Vara 4) Pavlo Hutsalyuk
2 Chicago (Jones) A 3:49.24 2 8
1) Anthony Morales
3 Chicago (Lane) D 3:51.26 2
1) Oswaldo Lorenzana 2) Christian Badillo
3) Andre Fredericks 4) Christopher Lutzow
4 Chicago (Lane) B 3:55.40 2
1) Petko Yankov 2) Jose Davalos
3) Iretiola Hamzat 4) Jorge Alvardo
5 Chicago (Mather) A 3:58.26 2 6
1) Claudio Flores 2) Deivi Tahiraj
3) Dontel Payne 4) Abdi Yaghmour
6 Chicago (Lane) C 3:59.10 1
1) Matthew Li 2) Edwin Vega
3) Victor Gonzalez 4) David Molina
7 Chicago (Mather) B 4:02.84 1
1) O’Neal Nugent 2) Matthew Carter
3) Zade Kudich 4) Brian Khong
8 Chicago (Jones) B 4:05.44 2
1) Peter Schaible
9 Chicago (Mather) C 4:13.52 1
1) Eric Hernandez 2) Julio Oria
3) Luis Montanez 4) Olasubomi Ale
10 Chicago (Jones) C 4:22.07 1
1) Yonatan Litwin

Frosh/Soph Womens High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
Frosh/Soph Mens High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Asante Hamilton 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 5-06.00 10
2 Max Obasiolu 9 Chicago (Lane) 5-02.00 8
3 Gabriel Johnson 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 4-04.00 6
Varsity Womens High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Aja Taylor 11 Chicago (Kenwood) 4-04.00 10
Varsity Mens High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Bobby Kurek 12 Chicago (Lane) 5-08.00 10
2 Petko Yankov 12 Chicago (Lane) 5-04.00 8
3 Rhomel Fields 11 Chicago (Kenwood) 4-09.00 6
Frosh/Soph Womens Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Riketia Harris 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 22-07.00 10
2 Racheal Shaw 10 Chicago (Lane) 18-03.00 8
3 Donna Nguyen 10 Chicago (Mather) 17-04.50 6
4 Oliphant Kimya 9 Chicago (Lane) ND 4
5 Aginah Kamal 10 Chicago (Kenwood) ND 2
6 Caresse Henderson 10 Chicago (Lane) ND 1
7 Racquel Gonzalez 10 Chicago (Lane) ND
Frosh/Soph Mens Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Dario Torres 10 Chicago (Lane) ND 10
2 Laquintiss Lawson 10 Chicago (Kenwood) ND 8
3 Arthur Williams 10 Chicago (Kenwood) ND 6
4 Tyler Cook 9 Chicago (Kenwood) ND 4
Varsity Womens Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Jenal Ortiz 11 Chicago (Lane) 32-06.75 10
2 Breanna Ford 11 Chicago (Kenwood) 31-10.00 8
3 Odunayo Kusora 10 Chicago (Mather) 30-06.00 6
4 Jaleesa Whitmore 12 Chicago (Lane) 30-0.50 4
5 Anastasia Saavedra 11 Chicago (Lane) 20-05.00 2
6 Nadja Knox 11 Chicago (Latin) 20-0.50 1
7 Sidney Dumas 12 Chicago (Kenwood) 18-06.00
Varsity Mens Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Abraham Deleon 12 Chicago (Lane) 44-05.50 2 10
2 Bobby Kurek 12 Chicago (Lane) 43-03.50 2 8
3 Jonathan Delacruz 12 Chicago (Lane) 39-10.50 2 6
4 Brandon Trebble 12 Chicago (Kenwood) 39-07.50 2 4
5 Miguel Hernandez 12 Chicago (Lane) 38-02.50 2
6 Luciano Gonzalez 12 Chicago (Lane) 36-00.00 1
7 Timothy Pinner 12 Chicago (Lane) 33-08.00 1
8 Brian Ofosu 11 Chicago (Kenwood) 33-01.00 2 2
9 Christopher Orange 11 Chicago (Lane) 30-11.50 1
10 Joseph Loch 11 Chicago (Lane) 30-07.50 1
11 Ahmet Reiz 11 Chicago (Lane) 30-00.00 1
12 Joseph Mularczyk 12 Chicago (Latin) 29-02.50 1 1
Frosh/Soph Womens Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Felicia Watkins 10 Chicago (Mather) 12-09.00 NWI 10
2 Alisha Williams 10 Chicago (Mather) 12-07.00 NWI 8
3 Bryanna Ross 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 9-01.00 NWI 6
Frosh/Soph Mens Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Neil Molloy 10 Chicago (Lane) 15-09.00 NWI 10
2 Aleks Buchak 10 Chicago (Lane) 15-03.00 NWI 8
Varsity Womens Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Elizabeth Dongas 12 Chicago (Lane) 14-05.00 NWI 10
2 Aja Taylor 11 Chicago (Kenwood) 14-03.50 NWI 8
3 Kelsey Barone 11 Chicago (Latin) 13-02.50 NWI 6
Varsity Mens Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Joseph Bavone 12 Chicago (Lane) 18-00.00 NWI 10
2 Rhomel Fields 11 Chicago (Kenwood) 17-03.00 NWI 8
3 Iretiola Hamzat 11 Chicago (Lane) 17-01.00 NWI 6
Frosh/Soph Mens Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Aleks Buchak 10 Chicago (Lane) 33-09.00 NWI 10
Varsity Womens Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Elizabeth Dongas 12 Chicago (Lane) 33-05.00 NWI 10
2 Dazja Crawford 11 Chicago (Kenwood) 27-01.00 NWI 8
Varsity Mens Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Jason Gutierrez 12 Chicago (Lane) 39-03.00 NWI 10
2 Rhomel Fields 11 Chicago (Kenwood) 38-05.00 NWI 8
3 Iretiola Hamzat 11 Chicago (Lane) 36-07.00 NWI 6
4 Petko Yankov 12 Chicago (Lane) 33-09.00 NWI 4

Frosh/Soph Girls Team Scores (12 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
———————————————————————
1 Chicago (Mather) 81 0 29 20 8 24 0
2 Chicago (Lane) 74 0 51 0 10 13 0
3 Chicago (Kenwood) 40 0 22 0 0 18 0
4 Chicago (Latin) 38 0 38 0 0 0 0
5 Chicago (Jones) 32 0 32 0 0 0 0

Frosh/Soph Boys Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
———————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) 129 0 55 0 28 46 0
2 Chicago (Kenwood) 83 0 33 16 0 34 0
3 Chicago (Latin) 33 0 33 0 0 0 0
4 Chicago (Jones) 28 0 18 0 10 0 0
5 Chicago (Mather) 24 0 16 8 0 0 0

Varsity Girls Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
———————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) 147 0 63 18 30 36 0
2 Chicago (Kenwood) 78 0 44 0 0 34 0
3 Chicago (Mather) 54 0 24 10 14 6 0
4 Chicago (Latin) 40 0 33 0 0 7 0
5 Chicago (Jones) 22 0 14 0 8 0 0

Varsity Boys Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
———————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) 231 0 99 24 30 78 0
2 Chicago (Mather) 71 0 27 22 22 0 0
3 Chicago (Kenwood) 42 0 14 0 0 28 0
4 Chicago (Jones) 41 0 33 0 8 0 0
5 Chicago (Latin) 11 0 10 0 0 1 0
6 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 2 0 2 0 0 0 0

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s