Lane Tech Intra City Invite

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: IPTT, Illinois Prep Top Timing

Intra City Quad – 04/04/2015
Lane Stadium, CHICAGO, IL

Varsity Womens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Kenwood) A 53.05 10
2 Chicago (Lane) A 58.79 8
3 Chicago (Lane) B 1:07.28 6

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Taft) A 1:00.70 10
2 Chicago (Lane) A 1:05.14 8
3 Chicago (Taft) B 1:05.65 6

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 47.80 10
2 Chicago (Lane) B 49.81 8
3 Chicago (Lane) C 51.17
4 Chicago (Taft) B 51.88 6

Varsity Mens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 44.13 —
1) Kyle Williams 2) Malik Hamilton
3) Chris Gibson 4) Bright Boachie
2 Chicago (Kenwood) A 44.46 —
1) Michael Ross 2) Kolani Cole
3) Jakyle Harris 4) Tumaini Simons
5) Colby Wells
3 Chicago (Lane) B 46.31 —
1) Victor Jarosiewicz 2) Michael Hardman
3) Ibraheem Hamzat 4) Emmanuel Adetayo
4 Chicago (Lane) C 49.34 —
1) Derrick Dudley 2) Fensom Mei
3) Caleb Smiley 4) Anwar Oshana

Frosh/Soph Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Audiel Perez 9 Chicago (Mather) 10:43.84 10
2 Jeremy Bekkouche 10 Chicago (Mather) 10:46.72 8
3 Isa Haji 10 Chicago (Mather) 11:03.21
4 Nicholas Schoessling 10 Chicago (Lane) 11:04.48 6
5 Ladislao Ocampo 10 Chicago (Lane) 11:18.37 4
6 Miguel Rodriguez 9 Chicago (Mather) 11:30.77
7 Vince Costello 10 Chicago (Lane) 11:31.59
8 Angel Tovar 10 Chicago (Lane) 11:34.85
9 Cesar Ramirez 10 Chicago (Taft) 11:49.10 2
10 Trevor Knepp 10 Chicago (Lane) 11:58.29

Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Yarely Robledo 10 Chicago (Mather) 12:30.46 10
2 Caroline Young 9 Chicago (Taft) 12:44.20 8
3 Veronica Deane 11 Chicago (Taft) 13:06.57 6
4 Samantha Foster 12 Chicago (Payton) 13:47.13 4
5 Rebeca Odusola 10 Chicago (Mather) 14:05.17 2

Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Abraham Tobias 12 Chicago (Taft) 10:09.69 10
2 Sam Detmer 11 Chicago (Payton) 11:04.49 8
3 Gobinda Darlami 11 Chicago (Mather) 11:08.49 6
4 Alex Zoumaya 11 Chicago (Lane) 11:24.23 4
5 Jonathan Garcia 11 Chicago (Taft) 11:41.26 2
6 Andres Ramirez 12 Chicago (Lane) 11:44.71 1
7 Dante Roa 11 Chicago (Taft) 11:52.14
8 Ruben Castillo 12 Chicago (Lane) 12:02.19
9 Eric Silva 11 Chicago (Taft) 12:39.61

Frosh/Soph Womens 100m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Imani Jones 10 Chicago (Lane) 20.74 2.80 10

Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Sabrina Matias 12 Chicago (Lane) 18.04 2.40 10
2 Kaniah Jackson 12 Chicago (Mather) 19.12 2.40 8
3 Bre’Annah Stampley 11 Chicago (Jones) 20.97 2.40 6
4 Neera Tawari 11 Chicago (Mather) 21.16 2.40 4

Frosh/Soph Mens 110m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Michael Banks 10 Chicago (Lane) 17.55 1.80 10
2 Jesse Herr 10 Chicago (Payton) 18.75 1.80 8
3 Nick Russell 9 Chicago (Mather) 19.74 1.80 6
4 Connor Steel 10 Chicago (Payton) 23.01 1.80 4

Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Alex Pincsak 12 Chicago (Lane) 15.92 1.90 10
2 Francisco Gasca 12 Chicago (Mather) 16.12 1.90 8
3 Tumaini Simons 12 Chicago (Kenwood) 16.85 1.90 6
4 Tavon Henley 11 Chicago (Mather) 17.41 1.90 4
5 Matthew Carter 12 Chicago (Mather) 18.97 1.90
6 Arturo Simental 11 Chicago (Payton) 19.50 1.90 2

Frosh/Soph Womens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Brandi Patterson 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 13.26 3.00 6 10
2 Katelyn Hutchinson 9 Chicago (Payton) 13.60 3.00 6 8
3 Daria Johnson 10 Chicago (Mather) 14.15 3.00 1 6
4 Chata Pratt 9 Chicago (Jones) 14.19 1.40 2 4
5 Nia Stewart 10 Chicago (Payton) 14.37 3.00 6 2
6 Destiny Silva 9 Chicago (Taft) 14.46 3.00 6 1
7 Stephania Theodore 9 Chicago (Mather) 14.53 1.40 2
8 Angela Przywara 10 Chicago (Taft) 14.77 2.90 5
9 Priscilla Montalvo 10 Chicago (Lane) 15.11 2.90 5
10 Hannah Trickle 9 Chicago (Lane) 15.21 2.90 5
11 Sanajah Johnson 9 Chicago (Payton) 15.34 2.90 5
12 Emily Valle 9 Chicago (Jones) 15.37 1.40 2
13 Xilaly Arroyo 10 Chicago (Lane) 15.56 3.00 1
14 Arleth Cebrero 10 Chicago (Lane) 15.69 2.40 4
15 Jazmin Delgado 11 Chicago (Lane) 15.80 3.50 3
16 Jaylia Jackson 9 Chicago (Jones) 15.83 3.50 3
17 Kennedy Christian 9 Chicago (Jones) 15.86 3.50 3
18 Juliana Carrion 11 Chicago (Jones) 15.92 3.00 1
19 Alice Jiang 10 Chicago (Jones) 15.98 3.00 1
20 Danielle Ado 10 Chicago (Lane) 16.07 2.40 4
21 Trinity Betten 9 Chicago (Lane) 16.28 3.50 3
22 Gwen Morahorst 9 Chicago (Taft) 16.40 2.40 4
23 Irene Caraballo 10 Chicago (Lane) 16.90 2.90 5
24 Melanie Arteciga 9 Chicago (Lane) 17.05 2.40 4
25 Alma Magdaleno 10 Chicago (Lane) 17.30 2.40 4

Frosh/Soph Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Larry Atwood 9 Chicago (Kenwood) 12.17 2.30 3 10
2 Rashid Jackson 10 Chicago (Lane) 12.23 2.30 3 8
3 Semaj Young 9 Chicago (Lane) 12.55 2.30 3 6
4 Vincent Camacho 9 Chicago (Lane) 12.58 4.00 2
5 Andres Alpizar 10 Chicago (Lane) 12.66 4.00 2
6 Ryan Tran 10 Chicago (Taft) 12.79 4.00 2 4
7 Nigel Maloney 10 Chicago (Lane) 12.87 4.00 2
8 Sabian Edouard 10 Chicago (Lane) 12.98 2.30 3
9 Joey Robinson 10 Chicago (Lane) 13.03 4.00 2
10 Marck Martinez 10 Chicago (Lane) 13.06 2.30 3
11 Miles Thompson 9 Chicago (Payton) 13.60 2.20 1 2
12 Jeffrey Aguirre 9 Chicago (Payton) 13.74 2.20 1 1
13 Antonio Sanchez 9 Chicago (Lane) 14.00 4.00 2
14 Nicholas Timms 10 Chicago (Payton) 17.39 2.20 1

Varsity Womens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Amira Hardman 9 Chicago (Lane) 13.34 1.40 3 10
2 Olivia Lenoir 12 Chicago (Jones) 13.85 2.90 2 8
3 Bryanna Ross 12 Chicago (Kenwood) 14.18 1.40 3 6
4 Pansy Nguyen 12 Chicago (Taft) 14.53 1.40 3 4
5 Isis Thomas 12 Chicago (Lane) 15.37 1.40 3 2
6 Kelly Cullerton 12 Chicago (Taft) 16.03 2.90 2 1
7 Paola Jaime 11 Chicago (Lane) 16.07 2.90 2
8 Sandra Campos 11 Chicago (Lane) 16.86 2.90 2
9 Adriana Cortes 11 Chicago (Payton) 18.48 2.90 2

Varsity Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Malik Hamilton 12 Chicago (Lane) 11.52 2.50 5 10
2 Michael Hardman 12 Chicago (Lane) 11.57 2.20 4 8
3 Cedric Campbell 12 Chicago (Mather) 11.71 2.50 5 6
4 Colby Wells 11 Chicago (Kenwood) 11.80 2.20 4 4
5 Roberto Juarez 12 Chicago (Taft) 11.84 2.20 4 2
6 Sean Psenka 12 Chicago (Lane) 11.98 2.20 4
7 Alec Gonzalez 11 Chicago (Taft) 12.12 2.20 4 1
8 Napolean Small 12 Chicago (Mather) 12.18 2.50 5
9 f mAY Chicago (Lane) 12.25 2.80 1
10 Arturo Simental 11 Chicago (Payton) 12.30 2.20 3
11 Daekwon Derry 11 Chicago (Taft) 12.59 2.20 3
12 Caleb Smiley 12 Chicago (Lane) 12.62 2.70 2
13 Ibraheem Hamzat 11 Chicago (Lane) 12.64 2.20 3
14 Malik Allen 12 Chicago (Taft) 12.86 2.70 2
15 Tony Torres 12 Chicago (Lane) 13.09 2.20 3
16 James Liberto 11 Chicago (Lane) 13.18 2.80 1 .180
16 Osvaldo Ramirez 11 Chicago (Taft) 13.18 2.70 2 .180
18 Henry Luu 11 Chicago (Lane) 13.36 2.80 1
19 Christian Kamate 12 Chicago (Lane) 13.38 2.70 2
20 Cody Nguyen 12 Chicago (Lane) 13.44 2.80 1
21 Brian Rivera 11 Chicago (Mather) 13.98 2.70 2
22 Pedro Orellana 11 Chicago (Lane) 14.24 2.70 2

Frosh/Soph Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Alexandra Kruse 10 Chicago (Jones) 2:40.83 10
2 Hallie Noone 10 Chicago (Lane) 2:44.87 8
3 Gantart Natalie 9 Chicago (Lane) 2:45.19 6
4 Jayliyah Hicks 9 Chicago (Kenwood) 2:47.11 4
5 Megan Mastalerz 10 Chicago (Taft) 2:54.90 2
6 Maya Rodriguez 9 Chicago (Taft) 2:58.16 1
7 Kara Timrick 10 Chicago (Lane) 2:59.35
8 Sheridan Waldack 9 Chicago (Lane) 2:59.67
9 Olivia Wagner 10 Chicago (Jones) 3:00.89
10 Elizabeth Sosa 10 Chicago (Mather) 3:02.79
11 Seneca Nicklas 9 Chicago (Taft) 3:05.29
12 Bella Ryan 10 Chicago (Taft) 3:05.73
13 Rebecca ?? 10 Chicago (Lane) 3:06.25
14 Jessica Li 10 Chicago (Jones) 3:07.62
15 Jasmine Reyes 9 Chicago (Lane) 3:15.22
16 Liliana Perez 10 Chicago (Jones) 3:18.43

Frosh/Soph Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Alejandro Vargas 10 Chicago (Payton) 2:13.28 10
2 Daniel Garcia-Rico 10 Chicago (Jones) 2:14.18 8
3 Brian Ma 10 Chicago (Jones) 2:16.48 6
4 Kalvin Lee 10 Chicago (Jones) 2:18.83
5 Aschalw Ayele 9 Chicago (Lane) 2:22.58 4
6 Xavier Montanez 9 Chicago (Mather) 2:27.19 2
7 Eli Selz 10 Chicago (Payton) 2:28.01 1
8 Joel Reyes 9 Chicago (Lane) 2:30.97
9 Milo Nuno 10 Chicago (Jones) 2:34.60
10 Zev Goldberg 9 Chicago (Jones) 2:38.49
11 Ferran Yagcier-Rodrig 9 Chicago (Payton) 2:43.73
12 Elijah Grenier 9 Chicago (Jones) 2:47.24
13 Myles Covington 9 Chicago (Kenwood) 2:50.48

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Cailin Considine 12 Chicago (Lane) 2:25.27 10
2 Roisin Mulkerrins 10 Chicago (Lane) 2:27.55 8
3 Catherine Malnati 9 Chicago (Jones) 2:31.40 6
4 Kelly Tran 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:33.47
5 Sandy Khong 12 Chicago (Mather) 2:37.62 4
6 Emma Wilson 10 Chicago (Jones) 2:40.49 2
7 Katelynn Jankowiak 11 Chicago (Payton) 2:42.79 1
8 Tabatha Sotomayor 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:45.33
9 Karen Durantes 10 Chicago (Lane) 2:45.54
10 Sabrina Matias 12 Chicago (Lane) 2:49.24
11 Esha Kular 11 Chicago (Payton) 2:55.18
12 Cierra Brewer 12 Chicago (Jones) 2:58.33
13 Raychel 11 Chicago (Lane) 3:02.01
14 Isabelle Eiden 12 Chicago (Taft) 3:02.35
15 Elizabeth Shirk 12 Chicago (Payton) 3:05.48
16 Lydia Golitz 12 Chicago (Payton) 3:06.29
17 Abria Siddiq 12 Chicago (Mather) 3:12.18
18 Cynthia Berumen 12 Chicago (Lane) 3:14.36
19 Lauren Carmody 11 Chicago (Payton) 3:21.37
20 Haley Capone 11 Chicago (Lane) 3:22.85

Varsity Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Sam LaSota 12 Chicago (Payton) 2:01.52 10
2 Kyle Maloney 12 Chicago (Jones) 2:04.10 8
3 Wesley Chan 12 Chicago (Payton) 2:06.13 6
4 Chris Gibson 12 Chicago (Lane) 2:08.21 4
5 Nico Moreno 11 Chicago (Jones) 2:08.30 2
6 Ethan Barreto 11 Chicago (Jones) 2:08.68
7 Jorge Martinez 11 Chicago (Payton) 2:11.83
8 Max Obasiolu 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:11.89 1
9 Andy Granados 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:15.74
10 Anthony Charletta 12 Chicago (Payton) 2:16.04
11 Fernando Romero 11 Chicago (Taft) 2:17.98
12 Carlos Casas 12 Chicago (Lane) 2:24.46
13 Erik Smarz 12 Chicago (Lane) 2:31.25
14 Yasir Abdi 11 Chicago (Mather) 2:34.87

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Kenwood) A 1:51.30 10
2 Chicago (Payton) A 2:06.38 8
3 Chicago (Jones) A 2:14.78 6
4 Chicago (Lane) A 2:15.27 4
5 Chicago (Taft) A 2:17.62 2
6 Chicago (Lane) B 2:18.98 1

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Payton) A 1:44.50 10
2 Chicago (Lane) A 1:48.32 8
3 Chicago (Lane) B 1:55.83 6

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 2:05.53 10

Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 1:36.35 10
2 Chicago (Lane) B 1:41.26 8
3 Chicago (Taft) A 1:48.01 6
4 Chicago (Lane) C 1:48.91
5 Chicago (Lane) D 1:51.22
6 Chicago (Taft) B 1:58.37 4

Frosh/Soph Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Destiny Silva 9 Chicago (Taft) 1:09.79 2 10
2 Christina Anderson 9 Chicago (Kenwood) 1:12.15 1 8
3 Fabiola Horta Chicago (Jones) 1:13.33 1 6
4 Zakiya Collier 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 1:14.96 2 4
5 Angela Przywara 10 Chicago (Taft) 1:16.41 1 2
6 Madelyn Moy 9 Chicago (Payton) 1:19.07 2 1
7 Cynthia Hock 9 Chicago (Taft) 1:23.09 1

Frosh/Soph Mens 400 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jakyle Harris 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 59.11 10
2 Devaughntae Hooks 10 Chicago (Payton) 1:02.82 8
3 Jeffrey Aguirre 9 Chicago (Payton) 1:03.73 6
4 Angelo Pike 9 Chicago (Kenwood) 1:04.74 4
5 Eli Selz 10 Chicago (Payton) 1:06.08

Varsity Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Cailin Considine 12 Chicago (Lane) 1:07.05 2 10
2 Ngozi Amadikwu 10 Chicago (Jones) 1:09.91 1 8
3 Cierra Brewer 12 Chicago (Jones) 1:11.89 1 6
4 Amira Hardman 9 Chicago (Lane) 1:13.27 2 4
5 Pansy Nguyen 12 Chicago (Taft) 1:13.69 1 2
6 Veronica Deane 11 Chicago (Taft) 1:15.10 1 1
7 Kelly Cullerton 12 Chicago (Taft) 1:21.83 1
8 Cynthia Berumen 12 Chicago (Lane) 1:22.31 2

Varsity Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Arturo Cardiel 12 Chicago (Lane) 53.30 3 10
2 Pavlo Hutsalyuk 12 Chicago (Lane) 53.52 3 8
3 Arthur Santoro 10 Chicago (Jones) 53.58 3 6
4 Kyle Williams 11 Chicago (Lane) 55.00 3
5 Luis Ramirez 12 Chicago (Lane) 56.18 2
6 Christian Badillo 12 Chicago (Lane) 56.23 3
7 Kolani Cole 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 56.68 3 4
8 Nathan Cordero 12 Chicago (Lane) 56.72 2
9 Anthony Charletta 12 Chicago (Payton) 58.20 1 2
10 Jorge Martinez 11 Chicago (Payton) 58.86 2 1
11 Nathan Tabor 11 Chicago (Lane) 1:00.81 1 .810
11 Christian Figueroa 12 Chicago (Lane) 1:00.81 2 .810
13 Sam Detmer 11 Chicago (Payton) 1:02.22 1
14 Cristian Medina 11 Chicago (Lane) 1:06.88 1

Frosh/Soph Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Imani Jones 10 Chicago (Lane) 55.40 2 10
2 Alexa Pawloski 9 Chicago (Lane) 56.73 2 8
3 Alizabeth Rufus 9 Chicago (Mather) 1:00.43 1 6
4 Nia Nelson-Williams 9 Chicago (Kenwood) 1:01.43 2 4
5 Vy Vo 9 Chicago (Mather) 1:07.60 1 2

Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Sabrina Matias 12 Chicago (Lane) 52.13 2 10
2 Kaniah Jackson 12 Chicago (Mather) 55.62 1 8
3 Neera Tawari 11 Chicago (Mather) 1:00.06 1 6
4 Lydia Golitz 12 Chicago (Payton) 1:02.79 1 4

Frosh/Soph Mens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Michael Banks 10 Chicago (Lane) 46.66 2 10
2 Nick Russell 9 Chicago (Mather) 49.04 1 8
3 Ty Ustaszewski 10 Chicago (Taft) 49.09 1 6
4 Jakub Nieroda 10 Chicago (Lane) 51.02 2 4
5 Mike Lindberg 10 Chicago (Taft) 51.31 1 2
6 Colin Kingsley 10 Chicago (Lane) 51.94 2
7 Jesse Herr 10 Chicago (Payton) 53.30 2 1
8 Connor Steel 10 Chicago (Payton) 55.70 1

Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Tumaini Simons 12 Chicago (Kenwood) 44.04 2 10
2 Alex Pincsak 12 Chicago (Lane) 44.31 2 8
3 Arturo Simental 11 Chicago (Payton) 46.64 1 6
4 Francisco Gasca 12 Chicago (Mather) 46.66 2 4
5 Edmond Fitzgerald 12 Chicago (Lane) 48.37 1 2
6 Tavon Henley 11 Chicago (Mather) 49.00 2 1
7 Anwar Oshana 12 Chicago (Lane) 53.11 1

Frosh/Soph Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Taylor Mazique 10 Chicago (Jones) 6:08.90 10
2 Sama Ablahad 10 Chicago (Mather) 6:10.10 8
3 Jayliyah Hicks 9 Chicago (Kenwood) 6:15.70 6
4 Alesandra Pena 10 Chicago (Mather) 6:26.20 4
5 Rilla McKeegan 10 Chicago (Lane) 6:28.90 2
6 Virginia Trickey 10 Chicago (Jones) 6:29.90 1
7 Samantha Nathan 10 Chicago (Jones) 6:45.20
8 Tesarski Gabiela 9 Chicago (Lane) 6:45.30
9 Breana Mitchell 10 Chicago (Lane) 7:03.50

Frosh/Soph Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 David Ruiz 9 Chicago (Jones) 4:48.11 10
2 Eric Wong 10 Chicago (Jones) 4:56.19 8
3 Jeremy Brown 9 Chicago (Jones) 4:56.59
4 Ruben Coronel 9 Chicago (Jones) 4:57.98
5 Joseph Bailey 10 Chicago (Jones) 4:58.77
6 Josh Gerenraich 10 Chicago (Jones) 5:06.08
7 Alejandro Vargas 10 Chicago (Payton) 5:08.31 6
8 Ed West 10 Chicago (Jones) 5:10.93
9 Nicholas Rappe 9 Chicago (Jones) 5:15.75
10 Fabio Saabedra 10 Chicago (Lane) 5:23.25 4
11 Rishi Rampersadsingh 9 Chicago (Mather) 5:23.45 2
12 John Lundberg 9 Chicago (Lane) 5:49.09 1
13 Ferran Yagcier-Rodrig 9 Chicago (Payton) 6:22.18
14 Jalen Louis 9 Chicago (Kenwood) 6:22.95

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters Prelims
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
———————————————————–
1 Maggie Schoelle 10 Chicago (Lane) 5:19.73
2 Jocelyne Mendoza 12 Chicago (Taft) 5:36.60
3 Imani Davis 11 Chicago (Lane) 5:36.92
4 Rachel Jones 10 Chicago (Jones) 5:49.34
5 Anna Batuldis 10 Chicago (Lane) 5:53.80
6 Ciara Greene 10 Chicago (Jones) 5:54.24
7 Claire Brugioni 9 Chicago (Lane) 6:01.37
8 Natalie Quito 12 Chicago (Lane) 6:09.84
9 Julia Troszczynska 11 Chicago (Lane) 6:11.07
10 Isabelle Eiden 12 Chicago (Taft) 6:35.56
11 Hannah Nelson 10 Chicago (Jones) 6:51.52
12 Lauren Carmody 11 Chicago (Payton) 7:10.94

Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Wesley Chan 12 Chicago (Payton) 4:39.70 10
2 Robel Yemane 11 Chicago (Mather) 4:44.85 8
3 Jeremy Adams 10 Chicago (Jones) 4:45.16 6
4 Nikolas Merten 11 Chicago (Jones) 4:50.47 4
5 David Salmi 12 Chicago (Jones) 4:51.78
6 Jorge Villanueva 12 Chicago (Lane) 4:54.12 2
7 Alex Behle 11 Chicago (Jones) 4:54.64
8 Sam LaSota 12 Chicago (Payton) 4:56.90 1
9 Matthew Byun 11 Chicago (Jones) 4:57.45
10 Steven Kruto 11 Chicago (Jones) 4:57.55
11 Pedro Fernandez 11 Chicago (Lane) 4:59.61
12 Andy Granados 11 Chicago (Lane) 5:06.79
13 Jorge Martinez 11 Chicago (Payton) 5:07.73
14 Miguel Torres-Garcia 11 Chicago (Lane) 5:43.64
15 Julian Gomez 11 Chicago (Payton) 5:55.76

Frosh/Soph Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Jada Johnson 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 28.05 3.10 4 10
2 Destiny Silva 9 Chicago (Taft) 29.91 3.10 4 8
3 Daria Johnson 10 Chicago (Mather) 30.28 3.60 1 6
4 Megan Mastalerz 10 Chicago (Taft) 31.06 5.10 3 4
5 Angela Przywara 10 Chicago (Taft) 31.26 3.10 4
6 Aileen Hernandez 10 Chicago (Jones) 31.78 3.60 1 2
7 Kennedy Christian 9 Chicago (Jones) 31.84 3.40 2 1
8 Sanajah Johnson 9 Chicago (Payton) 31.98 5.10 3
9 Chata Pratt 9 Chicago (Jones) 32.48 3.40 2
10 Arleth Cebrero 10 Chicago (Lane) 32.89 5.10 3
11 Zeneira Fejzic 9 Chicago (Mather) 33.50 3.60 1
12 Stephania Theodore 9 Chicago (Mather) 33.92 3.40 2
13 Alice Jiang 10 Chicago (Jones) 34.55 3.60 1
14 Superior Malik-Clark 10 Chicago (Jones) 34.58 3.40 2
15 Juliana Carrion 11 Chicago (Jones) 34.94 3.60 1
16 Emily Valle 9 Chicago (Jones) 35.25 3.40 2
17 Stephanie Theodore 9 Chicago (Mather) 35.93 3.40 2
18 Ada Marys Lorenzana 10 Chicago (Lane) 37.07 5.10 3
19 Gwen Morahorst 9 Chicago (Taft) 37.45 3.60 1

Frosh/Soph Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Larry Atwood 9 Chicago (Kenwood) 24.70 3.10 4 10
2 Rashid Jackson 10 Chicago (Lane) 24.78 3.10 4 8
3 Joshua Brown 9 Chicago (Lane) 25.68 3.10 4 6
4 Marck Martinez 10 Chicago (Lane) 25.82 1.50 3
5 Vincent Camacho 9 Chicago (Lane) 26.64 1.50 3
6 Joey Robinson 10 Chicago (Lane) 26.66 1.50 3
7 Nygel Sotomayor 10 Chicago (Lane) 26.76 1.50 3
8 Patrick Collyer 10 Chicago (Taft) 27.08 3.10 4 4
9 Devaughntae Hooks 10 Chicago (Payton) 27.50 NWI 1 2
10 Eli Selz 10 Chicago (Payton) 28.02 NWI 1 1
11 Jeffrey Aguirre 9 Chicago (Payton) 28.18 NWI 1
12 Gavin McCallister 9 Chicago (Jones) 29.23 1.50 3

Varsity Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Amira Hardman 9 Chicago (Lane) 27.80 1.70 4 10
2 Jocelyne Mendoza 12 Chicago (Taft) 28.33 1.70 4 8
3 Latasha Ellis 9 Chicago (Jones) 28.59 3.70 1 6
4 Hilary Martinez 12 Chicago (Lane) 28.69 3.70 3 4
5 Brittany Lieber 12 Chicago (Jones) 28.85 1.70 4 2
6 Ebani Dawson 10 Chicago (Mather) 29.50 1.70 4 1
7 Ayoko Djisselgo 11 Chicago (Lane) 29.93 3.70 3
8 Olivia Lenoir 12 Chicago (Jones) 30.15 1.70 4
9 Bolu Qjetunde 11 Chicago (Lane) 30.22 3.70 3
10 Pansy Nguyen 12 Chicago (Taft) 30.63 3.70 3
11 Celestina Aladesuru 12 Chicago (Lane) 30.69 3.70 3
12 Zaira Salgado 12 Chicago (Lane) 30.74 2.70 2
13 Zirui Guo 11 Chicago (Payton) 31.36 3.70 3
14 Isis Thomas 12 Chicago (Lane) 32.49 2.70 2
15 Huiling Chen 11 Chicago (Payton) 33.39 2.70 2
16 Jessica Ezparza 11 Chicago (Lane) 33.62 2.70 2
17 Kelly Cullerton 12 Chicago (Taft) 35.19 3.70 1
18 Sarah Saliba 9 Chicago (Mather) 36.88 3.70 1
19 Adriana Cortes 11 Chicago (Payton) 38.22 2.70 2

Varsity Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Malik Hamilton 12 Chicago (Lane) 23.23 2.10 6 10
2 Chris Gibson 12 Chicago (Lane) 23.30 2.10 6 8
3 Michael Hardman 12 Chicago (Lane) 23.42 1.80 5
4 Kyle Williams 11 Chicago (Lane) 23.66 2.10 6
5 Cedric Campbell 12 Chicago (Mather) 23.97 2.10 6 6
6 Markiyan Protsiv 12 Chicago (Jones) 24.12 1.80 5 4
7 Colby Wells 11 Chicago (Kenwood) 24.24 1.80 5 2 .240
7 Bright Boachie 11 Chicago (Lane) 24.24 2.10 6 .240
9 Nathan Cordero 12 Chicago (Lane) 24.69 2.30 3
10 Sam LaSota 12 Chicago (Payton) 24.75 2.30 3 1
11 Daekwon Derry 11 Chicago (Taft) 24.86 2.30 3
12 Napolean Small 12 Chicago (Mather) 25.15 1.80 5
13 Kendall Hill 12 Chicago (Lane) 25.36 1.80 5
14 Robel Yemane 11 Chicago (Mather) 25.60 2.30 3
15 Roberto Juarez 12 Chicago (Taft) 25.70 2.60 4
16 Malik Allen 12 Chicago (Taft) 26.28 2.30 3
17 Osvaldo Ramirez 11 Chicago (Taft) 26.85 2.70 2
18 Matt Mach 12 Chicago (Taft) 26.90 2.60 4
19 Nathan Tabor 11 Chicago (Lane) 27.56 2.70 2
20 Arturo Simental 11 Chicago (Payton) 28.00 2.60 4
21 Alec Gonzalez 11 Chicago (Taft) 28.20 2.60 4
22 Brian Rivera 11 Chicago (Mather) 28.85 2.70 2
23 Pedro Orellana 11 Chicago (Lane) 29.01 2.70 2
24 Cody Nguyen 12 Chicago (Lane) 29.58 1.60 1
25 Cristian Medina 11 Chicago (Lane) 29.68 1.60 1

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Kenwood) A 4:37.86 10
2 Chicago (Lane) A 4:43.68 8
3 Chicago (Lane) C 5:09.96 6
4 Chicago (Taft) A 5:10.86 4
5 Chicago (Taft) B 5:22.81 2

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Jones) C 3:56.67 10
2 Chicago (Lane) A 4:00.90 8
3 Chicago (Lane) C 4:06.19 6
4 Chicago (Jones) A 4:09.41 4
5 Chicago (Payton) A 4:14.71 2
6 Chicago (Lane) B 4:27.18
7 Chicago (Jones) E 4:30.40
8 Chicago (Jones) B 4:40.60

Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 4:18.84 10
2 Chicago (Lane) C 4:57.19 8
3 Chicago (Payton) A 5:00.66 6
4 Chicago (Lane) B 5:19.86

Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Taft) 3:44.97 2 10
2 Chicago (Lane) 3:46.64 2 8
3 Chicago (Jones) 3:46.66 2 6
4 Chicago (Lane) 3:49.99 2 4
5 Chicago (Lane) D 3:59.18 1
6 Chicago (Lane) F 4:01.25 1
7 Chicago (Payton) A 4:01.26 1 2
8 Chicago (Jones) B 4:03.01 1 1
9 Chicago (Taft) B 4:23.18 1

Frosh/Soph Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Zakiya Collier 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 25-05.50 10
2 Gwen Morahorst 9 Chicago (Taft) 25-00.50 8
3 Katelyn Hutchinson 9 Chicago (Payton) 24-08.50 5
3 Ya-Aurrie Petty 9 Chicago (Mather) 24-08.50 5
5 Sheridan Houston 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 22-10.50 2
6 Venus Vazquez 9 Chicago (Lane) 18-10.00 1
7 Cynthia Hock 9 Chicago (Taft) 18-03.00
8 Mireya Gomez 10 Chicago (Payton) 17-00.50
9 Maria Aguilar 9 Chicago (Lane) 16-02.00
10 Roman Maleydi 9 Chicago (Lane) 12-09.50

Frosh/Soph Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jeremiah Olojo 10 Chicago (Lane) 35-07.00 10
2 Derrick Cabrerra 10 Chicago (Lane) 31-11.00 8
3 Omar Rahmoun 10 Chicago (Taft) 30-07.00 6
4 Jeremiah Camphor 10 Chicago (Lane) 28-06.00
5 Bradley McCarey 10 Chicago (Lane) 28-05.00
6 Kensington Cecil 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 28-01.00 4
7 Angel Grajales 10 Chicago (Lane) 27-01.00
8 Roger Powell 10 Chicago (Lane) 26-07.00
9 Julian Starks 9 Chicago (Kenwood) 26-05.00 2
10 Phung Pham 9 Chicago (Mather) 24-07.00 1
11 Will Rodriguez 9 Chicago (Lane) 23-11.00
12 Abdoulaye Barry 9 Chicago (Mather) 16-10.00

Varsity Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Arthur Williams 12 Chicago (Kenwood) 45-03.00 10
2 Nicholas Williams 11 Chicago (Kenwood) 37-04.00 8
3 Dario Torres 12 Chicago (Lane) 35-07.00 6
4 Munim Shah 12 Chicago (Lane) 33-08.00 4
5 George Lopez 12 Chicago (Payton) 33-03.00 2
6 Nick Hernandez 12 Chicago (Payton) 33-01.00 1
7 Sean Psenka 12 Chicago (Lane) 33-00.00
8 John Ward 12 Chicago (Lane) 30-03.00
9 Seth Davis 11 Chicago (Lane) 29-05.50

Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Racquel Gonzalez 12 Chicago (Lane) 34-01.00 10
2 Bre’Annah Stampley 11 Chicago (Jones) 27-06.00 8
3 Bryanna Ross 12 Chicago (Kenwood) 25-01.00 6
4 Jessica Quezado 11 Chicago (Lane) 24-08.00 4
5 Syed Hiba 11 Chicago (Lane) 24-02.00
6 Jean Ang 11 Chicago (Lane) 23-06.00
7 Oliphant Kimya 11 Chicago (Lane) 23-02.00
8 Nia Curtis 11 Chicago (Jones) 20-05.00 2
9 Briana Mendoza 11 Chicago (Payton) 17-03.00 1

Frosh/Soph Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Katelyn Hutchinson 9 Chicago (Payton) 61-00 10
2 Maria Aguilar 9 Chicago (Lane) 56-00 8
3 Venus Vazquez 9 Chicago (Lane) 54-02 6
4 Roman Maleydi 9 Chicago (Lane) 45-11
5 Autumn Murdock 11 Chicago (Lane) 42-00
6 Mireya Gomez 10 Chicago (Payton) 39-03 4

Frosh/Soph Mens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jeremiah Olojo 10 Chicago (Lane) 98-07 10
2 Roger Powell 10 Chicago (Lane) 96-00 8
3 Bradley McCarey 10 Chicago (Lane) 78-08
4 Jeremiah Camphor 10 Chicago (Lane) 77-11
5 Derrick Cabrerra 10 Chicago (Lane) 72-05
6 Omar Rahmoun 10 Chicago (Taft) 65-09 6
7 Angel Grajales 10 Chicago (Lane) 64-04
8 Will Rodriguez 9 Chicago (Lane) 61-10
9 Julian Starks 9 Chicago (Kenwood) 60-04 4
10 Phung Pham 9 Chicago (Mather) 58-04 2
11 Kensington Cecil 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 51-08 1
12 Abdoulaye Barry 9 Chicago (Mather) 34-09

Varsity Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Racquel Gonzalez 12 Chicago (Lane) 95-01 10
2 Jean Ang 11 Chicago (Lane) 70-01 8
3 Raychel 11 Chicago (Lane) 66-05
4 Kimya Oliphant 11 Chicago (Lane) 61-10
5 Syed Hiba 11 Chicago (Lane) 55-11
6 Bre’Annah Stampley 11 Chicago (Jones) 43-09 6
7 Briana Mendoza 11 Chicago (Payton) 39-03 4

Varsity Mens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Alex Pincsak 12 Chicago (Lane) 109-08 10
2 Dario Torres 12 Chicago (Lane) 107-10 8
3 Nicholas Williams 11 Chicago (Kenwood) 107-03 6
4 Arthur Williams 12 Chicago (Kenwood) 100-06 4
5 Nick Hernandez 12 Chicago (Payton) 88-04 2
6 George Lopez 12 Chicago (Payton) 74-01 1
7 Seth Davis 11 Chicago (Lane) 64-08
8 John Ward 12 Chicago (Lane) 64-00
9 Kevin Zheng 11 Chicago (Payton) 60-05
10 Christian Kamate 12 Chicago (Lane) 58-05

Frosh/Soph Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Kennedi Glover 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 4-08.00 10
2 Laurel Allen 9 Chicago (Kenwood) 4-04.00 8

Frosh/Soph Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Ayden Marcano 10 Chicago (Lane) 5-04.00 10
2 Jakub Nieroda 10 Chicago (Lane) 5-02.01 8
3 David Oluyadi 10 Chicago (Lane) 5-02.00
4 Mario Wiggins 9 Chicago (Payton) 5-00.00 6
5 Jakyle Harris 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 4-10.00 4
6 Levi Leszek 10 Chicago (Taft) 4-08.00 2

Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Celestina Aladesuru 12 Chicago (Lane) 4-06.00 10
2 Ebani Dawson 10 Chicago (Mather) 4-04.00 8
3 Hilary Martinez 12 Chicago (Lane) 4-02.01 6
4 Zirui Guo 11 Chicago (Payton) 4-02.00 4
5 Bolu Qjetunde 11 Chicago (Lane) 4-00.00

Varsity Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Daekwon Derry 11 Chicago (Taft) 5-02.02 10
2 Tavon Henley 11 Chicago (Mather) 5-02.01 8
3 Francisco Gasca 12 Chicago (Mather) 5-02.00 6
4 John Mosley 12 Chicago (Mather) 4-10.00

Frosh/Soph Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Sydney Jones 9 Chicago (Kenwood) 15-07.50 NWI 10
2 Daria Johnson 10 Chicago (Mather) 13-10.00 NWI 8
3 Jada Johnson 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 12-10.00 NWI 6
4 Nia Stewart 10 Chicago (Payton) 12-08.50 NWI 4
5 Angela Przywara 10 Chicago (Taft) 12-05.00 NWI 2
6 Alexa Pawloski 9 Chicago (Lane) 12-02.00 NWI 1
7 Stephania Theodore 9 Chicago (Mather) 11-05.00 NWI
8 Jayliyah Hicks 9 Chicago (Kenwood) 10-06.00 NWI
8 Zeneira Fejzic 9 Chicago (Mather) 10-06.00 NWI
10 Stephanie Theodore 9 Chicago (Mather) 10-00.00 NWI

Frosh/Soph Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 David Oluyadi 10 Chicago (Lane) 17-09.00 NWI 10
2 Rashid Jackson 10 Chicago (Lane) 16-10.00 NWI 8
3 Jakyle Harris 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 16-01.00 NWI 6
4 Myles Hallas 9 Chicago (Lane) 15-08.00 NWI
5 Patrick Collyer 10 Chicago (Taft) 15-00.50 NWI 4
6 Gavin McCallister 9 Chicago (Jones) 13-07.50 NWI 2
7 Deyacco Kameli 9 Chicago (Jones) 12-06.00 NWI 1
8 Julian Starks 9 Chicago (Kenwood) 11-02.00 NWI
9 Mohammed Kashan 9 Chicago (Lane) 6-09.00 NWI

Varsity Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Brittany Lieber 12 Chicago (Jones) 14-07.00 NWI 10
2 Katelynn Jankowiak 11 Chicago (Payton) 14-06.00 NWI 8

Varsity Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Michael Ross 12 Chicago (Kenwood) 19-04.01 NWI 10
2 Michael Hardman 12 Chicago (Lane) 19-04.00 NWI 8
3 Bright Boachie 11 Chicago (Lane) 18-05.50 NWI 6
4 Mamadou Bah 12 Chicago (Mather) 17-01.00 NWI 4
5 Ibraheem Hamzat 11 Chicago (Lane) 16-05.40 NWI
6 Roberto Juarez 12 Chicago (Taft) 16-04.00 NWI 2
7 Napolean Small 12 Chicago (Mather) 15-06.00 NWI 1
8 John Mosley 12 Chicago (Mather) 14-07.00 NWI

Frosh/Soph Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Nia Nelson-Williams 9 Chicago (Kenwood) 27-06.00 NWI 10
2 Alexa Pawloski 9 Chicago (Lane) 23-05.00 NWI 8

Frosh/Soph Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Jakyle Harris 10 Chicago (Kenwood) 37-02.00 NWI 10
2 Jakub Nieroda 10 Chicago (Lane) 35-08.00 NWI 8
3 Sabian Edouard 10 Chicago (Lane) 34-01.00 NWI 6

Varsity Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Michael Ross 12 Chicago (Kenwood) 40-05.00 NWI 10
2 John Mosley 12 Chicago (Mather) 37-05.50 NWI 8
3 Mamadou Bah 12 Chicago (Mather) 36-04.00 NWI 6
4 Ibraheem Hamzat 11 Chicago (Lane) 35-09.50 NWI 4

Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Brittany Lieber 12 Chicago (Jones) 31-10.50 NWI 10
2 Bre’Annah Stampley 11 Chicago (Jones) 30-10.00 NWI 8
3 Bryanna Ross 12 Chicago (Kenwood) 30-02.00 NWI 6
4 Autumn Murdock 11 Chicago (Lane) 29-08.00 NWI 4
5 Hilary Martinez 12 Chicago (Lane) 28-08.00 NWI 2
6 Zirui Guo 11 Chicago (Payton) 27-05.00 NWI 1
7 Pansy Nguyen 12 Chicago (Taft) 26-07.00 NWI

Frosh/Soph Girls Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (Kenwood) 122 10 32 4 20 12 44 0
2 Chicago (Lane) 95 0 16 28 27 15 9 0
3 Chicago (Taft) 62 12 16 0 24 8 2 0
4 Chicago (Mather) 45 6 18 8 0 5 8 0
5 Chicago (Payton) 42 0 11 0 8 20 4 0
6 Chicago (Jones) 40 3 31 0 6 0 0 0

Frosh/Soph Boys Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (Lane) 203 14 33 24 46 36 50 0
2 Chicago (Payton) 68 3 34 13 12 0 6 0
3 Chicago (Kenwood) 65 10 24 0 0 11 20 0
4 Chicago (Jones) 49 0 32 0 14 0 3 0
5 Chicago (Taft) 42 4 6 8 6 12 6 0
6 Chicago (Mather) 39 0 22 14 0 3 0 0

Varsity Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (Lane) 174 14 44 20 42 32 22 0
2 Chicago (Jones) 88 8 30 6 0 16 28 0
3 Chicago (Mather) 51 1 16 26 0 0 8 0
4 Chicago (Payton) 33 0 5 4 6 5 13 0
5 Chicago (Taft) 30 8 22 0 0 0 0 0
6 Chicago (Kenwood) 28 0 6 0 10 6 6 0

Varsity Boys Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (Lane) 162 18 48 20 30 28 18 0
2 Chicago (Mather) 76 6 20 17 0 0 33 0
3 Chicago (Kenwood) 74 2 8 16 0 28 20 0
4 Chicago (Payton) 55 1 38 8 2 6 0 0
5 Chicago (Taft) 47 0 15 0 20 0 12 0
6 Chicago (Jones) 37 4 26 0 7 0 0 0

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s