Lane Tech Len Jereczek Relays

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Bob Geiger , Illinois Prep Top Timing

Lane Tech Len Jareczek Relays – 03/22/2013
Lane Stadium, Chicago, IL

Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
—————————————————————————–
1 Elizabeth Dongas 12 Chicago (Lane) 50.20 1 0
2 Sabrina Matias 10 Chicago (Lane) 50.70 1 0
3 Maria Du 10 Chicago (Mather) 54.99 2 0
4 Nnenna Anosike 11 Chicago (Payton) 57.61 2
5 Cassidy Keyes 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 58.58 2
6 Destini Brown 10 Chicago (Lane) 1:00.06 1
7 Denise Navas 11 Chicago (Lake View) 1:04.12 1
8 Adrian Hanna 11 Chicago (Lake View) 1:07.31 1
9 Justus Eason Chicago (Schurz) 1:09.88 1
10 Carolina Medina 10 Chicago (Lake View) 1:17.04 2

Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
—————————————————————————–
1 Catrell Coleson 10 Chicago (Mather) 41.72 3 0
2 Evan Lowry 11 Chicago (Payton) 41.96 3 0
3 Maciej Markiewicz 11 Chicago (Lane) 42.81 3 0
4 Matthew Carter 10 Chicago (Mather) 47.49 2
5 Amari Strange 11 Chicago (North Lawnd 47.52 1
6 Kejuan Jefferson 11 Chicago (North Lawnd 47.57 2
7 Tyler Pierce 11 Chicago (Lane) 48.44 3
8 Alex Pincsak 10 Chicago (Lane) 48.84 3
9 Jonathan Tacori 12 Chicago (Lake View) 49.28 1
10 Kenneth Crawford 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 49.35 1
11 Alvaro Alba Chicago (Schurz) 50.35 2
12 Arturo Simenthal 9 Chicago (Payton) 52.11 1
13 Michael O’sullivan 9 Chicago (Payton) 57.49 2
14 Michael Zuniga 11 Chicago (Lake View) 1:24.94 2

Varsity Womens Distance Medley 12,4,8,16
===============================================================
Team Time Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 14:26.45 0
1) Kelly Tran 2) Lillian Zima
3) Julia Troszczynska 4) Tabatha Sotomayor
2 Chicago (Lake View) A 14:30.03 0
1) Elizabeth Molina 2) Virginia Rodriguez
3) Victoria Freeman 4) Gloria Romero
3 Chicago (Mather) A 14:34.08 0
1) Rebecca Colon 2) Sandy Khong
3) Mia Leyba 4) Erika Navarrate
4 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 15:10.75
1) Sarah Mythen 2) Alyssa DiRico
3) Ruby Flores 4) jackie hui
5 Chicago (Payton) A 15:31.40
1) Danielle Fregia 2) Jaiden Fallo
3) Elizabeth Shirk 4) Samantha Foster
6 Chicago (Lane) B 15:31.85
1) Klea Kahari 2) Maria Lagowska
3) Samantha Marsh 4) Sepulveda Breana
7 Chicago (Schurz) A 17:50.14

Varsity Mens Distance Medley 12,4,8,16
===============================================================
Team Time Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 11:37.67 0
1) Sultan Haji 2) Alexander Rodriguez
3) Christian Badillo 4) Volodymyr Korchevskyy
2 Chicago (Jones) A 11:38.73 0
1) Martin Chappetto
3 Chicago (Payton) A 11:58.18 0
1) Sam LaSota 2) Evan Lowry
3) Tyler Holloway 4) Wesley Chan
4 Chicago (Payton) B 12:03.53
1) Ryan Harrington 2) Chris Herrera
3) Juan Aguirre 4) auggie Bello
5 Chicago (Lane) B 12:09.10
1) Omar Carrilo 2) Zac Prybyl
3) Adalberto Aviles 4) Miles Strong-Austin
6 Chicago (Schurz) A 12:29.56
7 Chicago (Lincoln Park) B 12:47.47
1) Judson Smith 2) Raymond Cho
3) Raymond Jurkiewicz 4) Evan Brooks
8 Chicago (Payton) C 12:47.56
1) Jacob Turner 2) Rene Palacios
3) Irie Evans 4) Jonathan Annicks
9 Chicago (Lake View) A 13:16.54
1) Aidan Currie 2) Maury Cervantes
3) Jonathan Carvajal 4) Ryan Renolds
10 Chicago (Schurz) B 14:00.90

Varsity Womens 4×100 Relay
==================================================================
Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 57.78 1 0
1) Caroline Glowacz 2) Diarra Brooks
3) Julia Lawson 4) Samantha Gradzki
2 Chicago (Mather) A 57.86 2 0
1) Jessica Coleman 2) Camisha Williams
3) Jasmine Lowe 4) Felicia Watkins
3 Chicago (Lane) B 59.86 2
1) Jordan Wood 2) Jorie Peppers
3) Dana Robinson 4) Isis Thomas
4 Chicago (North Lawndale Charter) A 1:00.74 2 0
1) Dereeona Torrey 2) Danielle Lamb
3) Edquinette West 4) Chanalee Stewart
5 Chicago (North Lawndale Charter) B 1:02.35 2
1) Khydeshia Bouie 2) Kierra Abrham
3) Jakia Jackson 4) Yasmine
6 Chicago (Schurz) A 1:02.87 1
7 Chicago (Payton) A 1:03.23 1
1) Andrea Prada 2) Dominique Jackson
3) Stephanie Senanou 4) Sophie Hoang
5) Samera AlNajar
8 Chicago (Lake View) A 1:05.84 2
1) Naomi Pulido 2) Denise Navas
3) Estelle Forson 4) Areli Quintana
9 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 1:13.10 1
1) Kayla Adams 2) Amina Jackson
3) Francsha Dace 4) Samlaree Birch

Varsity Mens 4×100 Relay
==================================================================
Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————
1 Chicago (Mather) A 48.63 1 0
1) Adekoyejo Adegbenro 2) Cedric Campbell
3) Raheem Milz 4) Damiola Idaowu
2 Chicago (Payton) A 48.67 2 0
1) RaAmen Berry 2) John Finan
3) Mike Kalanik 4) James Smith
3 Chicago (Lane) D 48.99 1 0
4 Chicago (Lane) C 49.10 2
1) Jason Gutierrez 2) Jorge Alvardo
3) Christopher Lutzow 4) Jose Davalos
5 Chicago (Marshall) A 49.28 1
1) Edward Lenon 2) Lorenza Cox
3) Julius Fenderson 4) Darrell Benson
5) Samuel Davis 6) Marquise Funches
7) Jerrel Hudson 8) Rashawn McKinnie
6 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 49.45 2
1) Adrian Valdez 2) Raphaiel Attlier
3) Gerado Acosta 4) Michael Liao
7 Chicago (Lake View) A 49.52 3
1) Chrisford Stevens 2) Markle Buenafe
3) Mitchell Buenafe 4) Junior Cadet
8 Chicago (Lake View) B 49.66 2
1) Alex Marfo 2) Darius Suggs
3) Ken Calica 4) Anthony Delrosario
9 Chicago (North Lawndale Charter) A 49.81 3
1) marcus Milsap 2) Malik Williams
3) Marco Jackson 4) Isaih Robersin
10 Chicago (Schurz) A 50.88 1
11 Chicago (North Lawndale Charter) B 52.40 3
1) Amari Strange 2) Kelly Patton
3) Dalon Moore 4) Davion McDaniel
12 Chicago (Mather) B 53.30 2
1) Effony Scales 2) Christian Haywood
3) An Nguyen 4) Mahmodu Bah
13 Chicago (Schurz) B 53.73 1

Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lake View) A 11:18.80 0
1) Gloria Romero 2) Victoria Freeman
3) Nataly Medina 4) Elizabeth Molina
2 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 11:39.78 0
1) Izumi Matsuda 2) Hannah Schlecht
3) Alyssa Hui 4) Ruby Flores
5) jackie hui
3 Chicago (Payton) A 11:41.13 0
1) Maggie Jakus 2) Elizabeth Shirk
3) Betty Bu 4) Samantha Sylvander
5) Esha Kular
4 Chicago (Lane) B 12:01.76
1) Tabatha Sotomayor 2) Madeline King
3) Jenna Helffrich 4) Lillian Zima
5 Chicago (Mather) A 12:06.26
1) Mirel Reich 2) Karla Ramierez
3) Sandy Nano 4) Shelly Gutierrez
6 Chicago (Lane) A 12:30.85
1) Anna Lagattuta 2) Samantha Marsh
3) Kelly Tran 4) Julia Troszczynska
7 Chicago (Schurz) A 13:22.50
8 Chicago (Lincoln Park) B 13:22.59
1) Selina Moy 2) Madeleine Rasmussen
3) Alice Chen 4) Mindy Eng

Varsity Mens 4×800 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 8:57.98 0
1) Luke Clohisy 2) Nicholas Santos
3) Bernardo Vargas 4) Chris Gibson
2 Chicago (Lake View) A 9:08.58 0
1) Danny Ayala 2) Juan Bureman
3) Luis Gomez 4) Edgar Aquino
3 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 9:23.73 0
1) Lucas Levine 2) Tommy Cheng
3) Colby Pollock 4) Areseney Milanov
4 Chicago (North Lawndale Charter) A 9:25.02
1) marcus Milsap 2) Jermaine Sanders
3) Tyran Patterson 4) Ishmael Henry
5 Chicago (Mather) A 9:30.02
1) O’Neal Nugent 2) Joseph Rodriguez
3) Abdi Yaghmour 4) Dontel Payne
6 Chicago (Lane) B 9:30.33
1) Pedro Fernandez 2) Augustin Alfarao
3) Andres Ramirez 4) Luis Ramirez
7 Chicago (Jones) A 9:47.41
1) Cole Hamilton
8 Chicago (Lane) C 9:58.10
1) Kendall Hill 2) Erik Smarz
3) Coelman Connolly 4) Jorge Villanueva
9 Chicago (Jones) B 10:01.02
1) Michael Tobias
10 Chicago (Lake View) B 10:22.48
1) Jose Bucio 2) Daniel Aguilar
3) Jonathan Carvajal 4) Ryan Renolds
11 Chicago (Lincoln Park) B 10:27.07
1) Judson Smith 2) Raymond Cho
3) Alex Castro 4) Daniel Cook
12 Chicago (Lincoln Park) C 10:36.99
1) Kevin Zuniga 2) Stephan Cernak
3) eric Gomez 4) Josh Reynolds
13 Chicago (Payton) A 10:37.05
1) Sam Detmer 2) Yusuf Mallick
3) Julian Gomez 4) Jonathan Annicks
14 Chicago (Schurz) A 10:52.08

Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
—————————————————————————–
1 Elizabeth Dongas 12 Chicago (Lane) 18.89 1 0
2 Sabrina Matias 10 Chicago (Lane) 19.15 1 0
3 Maria Du 10 Chicago (Mather) 20.00 2 0
4 Denise Navas 11 Chicago (Lake View) 23.02 1
4 Jessica Coleman 11 Chicago (Mather) 23.02 1
4 Justus Eason Chicago (Schurz) 23.02 1
7 Diondria Woodhouse 11 Chicago (Payton) 24.11 2
8 Chequita McKey Chicago (Lane) 26.58 1

Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
—————————————————————————–
1 Catrell Coleson 10 Chicago (Mather) 15.83 2 0
2 Evan Lowry 11 Chicago (Payton) 17.21 2 0
3 Alex Pincsak 10 Chicago (Lane) 17.32 2 0
4 Amari Strange 11 Chicago (North Lawnd 20.69 1
5 Arturo Simenthal 9 Chicago (Payton) 20.82 1
6 Jonathan Tacuri 12 Chicago (Lake View) 21.80 1
7 Samuel Davis 10 Chicago (Marshall) 21.81 1

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Sepulveda Breana 11 Chicago (Lane) 6:01.86 0
2 Rebecca Colon 12 Chicago (Mather) 6:03.14 0
3 Nataly Medina 11 Chicago (Lake View) 6:04.70 0
4 Sonia Nava 12 Chicago (Mather) 6:10.28
5 Virginia Rodriguez 10 Chicago (Lake View) 6:17.68
6 Alyssa Hui 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 6:20.34
7 Sabrina Mendoza 11 Chicago (Lane) 6:28.57
8 Elizabeth Shirk 10 Chicago (Payton) 6:31.33
9 Sarah Mythen 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 6:37.14
10 Elise King 10 Chicago (Lane) 6:41.73
10 Esha Kular 9 Chicago (Payton) 6:41.73
12 Maggie Jakus 12 Chicago (Payton) 6:43.43
13 Tiffany Ruan 12 Chicago (Jones) 6:47.49

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
==================================================================
Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 1:58.95 2 0
1) Kayla Adams 2) Amina Jackson
3) Kim Ward 4) Cassidy Keyes
2 Chicago (Lane) B 2:01.96 1 0
1) Jordan Wood 2) Julia Lawson
3) Isis Thomas
3 Chicago (North Lawndale Charter) A 2:02.42 2 0
1) Antoina Pillot 2) Dereeona Torrey
3) Danielle Lamb 4) Edquinette West
5) Chanalee Stewart
4 Chicago (Payton) A 2:05.47 1
1) Lure Thomas 2) Sofiya Bobrovska
3) Stephanie Senanou 4) Samera AlNajar
5) Jaiden Fallo
5 Chicago (Lane) A 2:08.21 1
1) Caroline Glowacz 2) Diarra Brooks
3) Miesha Gordon 4) Dana Robinson
5) Sinead Leahy 6) Jorie Peppers
6 Chicago (Schurz) A 2:14.20 1
7 Chicago (Payton) B 2:16.73 1
1) Dominique Jackson 2) Andrea Prada
3) Martha Muller 4) Diondria Woodhouse
8 Chicago (North Lawndale Charter) B 2:22.01 1
1) Khydeshia Bouie 2) Kierra Abrham
3) Jakia Jackson 4) Yasmine

Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
==================================================================
Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 1:37.73 4 0
1) Joseph Bavone 2) Brandon Farmer
3) Aaron Bennett 4) Malik Hamilton
2 Chicago (Lane) B 1:40.32 4
1) Maurice Todd 2) Max Obasiolu
3) Yasser Arrocha 4) Iretiola Hamzat
3 Chicago (Lane) C 1:40.57 4
1) Christopher Lutzow 2) Andre Fredericks
3) Edwin Vega 4) Volodymyr Korchevskyy
4 Chicago (North Lawndale Charter) A 1:43.75 3 0
1) Malik Williams 2) Marco Jackson
3) Davion McDaniel 4) Isaih Robersin
5 Chicago (Schurz) A 1:44.22 1 0
6 Chicago (Lane) D 1:44.56 1
7 Chicago (Mather) A 1:44.57 3
1) Adekoyejo Adegbenro 2) Cedric Campbell
3) Raheem Milz 4) Damiola Idaowu
8 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 1:44.76 2
1) Raphaiel Attlier 2) Gerado Acosta
3) Maks Fraszka 4) Michael Liao
9 Chicago (Payton) B 1:45.44 2
1) Chris Herrera 2) Irie Evans
3) Michael O’sullivan 4) Mike Kalanik
10 Chicago (Lake View) A 1:45.51 4
1) Anthony Delrosario 2) Alex Marfo
3) Darius Suggs 4) Ken Calica
11 Chicago (Payton) A 1:45.91 2
1) RaAmen Berry 2) John Finan
3) Rene Palacios 4) James Smith
12 Chicago (Marshall) A 1:45.95 1
1) Edward Lenon 2) Lorenza Cox
3) Julius Fenderson 4) Darrell Benson
5) Samuel Davis 6) Marquise Funches
7) Jerrel Hudson 8) Rashawn McKinnie
13 Chicago (Mather) B 1:46.14 3
1) Effony Scales 2) An Nguyen
3) Kordell Haywood 4) Mahmodu Bah
14 Chicago (North Lawndale Charter) B 1:49.46 3
1) Kejuan Jefferson 2) Amari Strange
3) Dalon Moore 4) Kelly Patton
15 Chicago (Schurz) B 1:51.66 2
16 Chicago (Jones) A 1:51.91 1
1) Berat Ayvazoglu 2) Justin Washington
3) Anthony Zhou 4) Jian Liu
17 Chicago (Lake View) B 1:52.78 4
1) Mark Evangelista 2) Datrion Jones
3) Hakeem Taylor 4) Jonathan Marin
18 Chicago (Payton) C 1:53.98 1
1) Jacob Turner 2) Jonathan Annicks
3) Yusuf Mallick 4) Sam Detmer
19 Chicago (Lincoln Park) B 1:55.99 2
1) Angel Steier 2) Alex Zobel
3) Looki Aguilar 4) Evan Brooks

Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Kirby Lawson 12 Chicago (Jones) 4:38.97 0
2 Michael Lally 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 4:54.98 0
3 Fredy Cam-koo 12 Chicago (Lane) 4:57.36 0
4 Luis Gomez 11 Chicago (Lake View) 4:59.08
5 Ryan Harrington 10 Chicago (Payton) 5:02.00
6 Matthew Haak 11 Chicago (Lane) 5:05.58
7 Andrew Figueroa 10 Chicago (Lane) 5:07.69
8 Daniel Aguilar 11 Chicago (Lake View) 5:08.05
9 Raymond Jurkiewicz 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 5:14.76
10 Herbert Barreda Chicago (Schurz) 5:16.68
11 David Salmi 10 Chicago (Jones) 5:29.67

Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 4:30.98 0
1) Cailin Considine 2) Destini Brown
3) Hilary Martinez
1 Chicago (Lane) B 4:30.98
3 Chicago (Lincoln Park) B 4:46.71 0
1) Doa Mac 2) Madeleine Rasmussen
3) Faith Winn-McClendon 4) Myriam Driss
5) Chloe Berjot
4 Chicago (Payton) B 4:51.30 0
1) Andrea Prada 2) Martha Muller
3) Diondria Woodhouse 4) Maggie Jakus
5 Chicago (Mather) A 4:53.55
1) Karla Ramierez 2) Mia Leyba
3) Maria Du 4) Sandy Khong
6 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 4:54.79
1) Kayla Adams 2) Kim Ward
3) Cassidy Keyes 4) Alyssa DiRico

Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay Prelims
============================================================
Team Time H#
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 3:43.50 2
1) Brandon Farmer 2) Adalberto Aviles
3) Aaron Bennett 4) Malik Hamilton
2 Chicago (Lane) B 3:45.32 2
1) Christian Badillo 2) Nicholas Santos
3) Luke Clohisy 4) Bernardo Vargas
3 Chicago (Lane) C 3:54.10 1
4 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 3:57.93 2
1) Lucas Levine 2) Maks Fraszka
3) Floyd Martinez 4) Areseney Milanov
5 Chicago (Mather) B 4:00.17 2
1) Brian Khong 2) O’Neal Nugent
3) Abdi Yaghmour 4) Matthew Carter
6 Chicago (Lincoln Park) B 4:10.06 1
1) Kenneth Crawford 2) Michael Liao
3) Jordan Wooten 4) Jakwan Johnson
7 Chicago (Lake View) A 4:11.69 1
1) Jonathan Marin 2) Anthony Delrosario
3) Brian Nino 4) Muhammed Alic
8 Chicago (Schurz) A 4:16.50 1
9 Chicago (Marshall) A 4:22.19 1
1) Edward Lenon 2) Charles Granger
3) Lorenza Cox 4) Julius Fenderson
5) Darrell Benson 6) Samuel Davis
7) Marquise Funches 8) Jerrel Hudson

Varsity Mens High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Bobby Kurek 12 Chicago (Lane) 5-08.00 0
2 Petko Yankov 12 Chicago (Lane) 5-06.00 0
3 Kenneth Crawford 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 5-02.00 0

Varsity Mens Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Abraham Deleon 12 Chicago (Lane) 44-07.00 4 0
2 Bobby Kurek 12 Chicago (Lane) 42-05.00 4 0
3 Robert Alexander 11 Chicago (Mather) 42-03.50 4 0
4 Jonathan Delacruz 12 Chicago (Lane) 40-01.50 4
5 Miguel Hernandez 12 Chicago (Lane) 37-06.50 4
6 David Jaglowski 12 Chicago (Lane) 36-05.50 3
7 Taylor Weathers 12 Chicago (Lane) 36-00.00 4
8 Luciano Gonzalez 12 Chicago (Lane) 35-07.50 4
9 Xavier Bell 12 Chicago (Marshall) 35-06.50 4
10 Rashawn McKinnie 12 Chicago (Marshall) 35-02.00 4
11 Timothy Pinner 12 Chicago (Lane) 35-01.00 1
12 Abdul Solebo 11 Chicago (Mather) 35-00.00 4
13 Marcos Moreno Chicago (Lane) 33-09.00 1
13 Rudy Orozco 12 Chicago (Lane) 33-09.00 4
15 Detric Butler 12 Chicago (Lake View) 32-04.00 3
16 Christopher Orange 11 Chicago (Lane) 31-08.00 4
17 Joseph Loch 11 Chicago (Lane) 30-09.00 3
18 Wanye Miles 11 Chicago (North Lawnd 30-06.00 3
19 Devontay Fola Chicago (Schurz) 30-0.51 2
20 Zebedee Ducree 10 Chicago (Lane) 30-0.50 2
21 Adrian Diaz 10 Chicago (Lake View) 29-07.50 3
22 Dario Torres 10 Chicago (Lane) 29-06.00 3
23 Gregorio Carmona 11 Chicago (Lake View) 27-06.50 3
24 Daniel Soto Chicago (Schurz) 27-02.00 2
25 Dale Lord 11 Chicago (Lane) 26-10.00 3
26 Salvador Ruiz 9 Chicago (Lake View) 26-07.50 2
27 Evan Montgomery 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 26-06.50 2
28 Richard Piper 9 Chicago (Payton) 26-02.50 2
29 Gabriel Bikoma 12 Chicago (Lake View) 25-09.50 3
30 Noah Gilbert 10 Chicago (Payton) 25-09.00 2
31 Keshava Samaroo 11 Chicago (Lane) 25-08.01 2
32 Michael Zuniga 11 Chicago (Lake View) 25-08.00 2
33 Michal Gumenyuk 11 Chicago (Lane) 25-07.50 3
34 Brandon Bravo Chicago (Schurz) 25-01.00 1
35 Kurt Fernandez 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 24-11.00 1
36 X Nava Chicago (Lane) 24-07.00 3
37 Darius Suggs 12 Chicago (Lake View) 24-03.50 4
38 Nick Hernandez 10 Chicago (Payton) 24-01.50 3
39 Orlando Roman 9 Chicago (Lake View) 23-06.50 1
40 Martin Jimenez 11 Chicago (Lake View) 23-06.00 2
41 Ahmell Reiz Chicago (Lane) 23-00.00 3
42 Tim Fitch 9 Chicago (Payton) 22-00.00 2
43 Jesus Tampa Chicago (Schurz) 21-09.00 2
44 Trevor Bunn 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 21-03.00 1
45 Alex NG 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 19-00.00 1

Varsity Womens High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Nnenna Anosike 11 Chicago (Payton) 4-04.00 0
2 Monica Glowacz 10 Chicago (Lane) 4-02.00 0
3 Celestina Aladesuru 10 Chicago (Lane) 4-00.00 0
3 Autumn Murdock 9 Chicago (Lane) 4-00.00

Varsity Womens Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Jaleesa Whitmore 12 Chicago (Lane) 30-03.50 1 0
2 Jenal Ortiz 11 Chicago (Lane) 30-01.00 1 0
3 Racquel Gonzalez 10 Chicago (Lane) 24-08.00 1
4 Camisha Williams 10 Chicago (North Lawnd 24-00.00 2 0
5 Oliphant Kimya 9 Chicago (Lane) 23-03.00 1
6 Jamila Mcnair 11 Chicago (North Lawnd 22-11.00 2
7 Caresse Henderson 10 Chicago (Lane) 22-09.50 1
8 Misha Zaidi 12 Chicago (Lake View) 20-04.00 2
9 Anastasia Saavedra 11 Chicago (Lane) 19-07.00 1
10 Leslie Lopez 11 Chicago (Lake View) 18-11.50 2
11 Racheal Shaw 10 Chicago (Lane) 18-10.00 1
12 Meghann Davis 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 18-01.50 1
13 Donna Nguyen 10 Chicago (Mather) 17-10.00 2
14 Sophie Hoang 10 Chicago (Payton) 17-08.50 2
15 Laura Jorrin Chicago (Schurz) 13-03.00 2

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s