Lane vs Ignatius 4.8.14

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Bob Geiger, Illinois Prep Top Timing

Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Dual – 04/08/2014
Lane Stadium, Chicago, IL

F/S Girls Womens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 56.27 5
1) Caira Watson 2) Brakari Du Boise
3) Isabella Arquilla 4) Nia Jackson
2 Chicago (Lane) A 56.64 0
1) Julia Lawson 2) Ayoko Djisselgo
3) Bolu Qjetunde 4) Ife Scholeye
3 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B 1:08.08
1) Nora Larkin 2) Emma Bond
3) Daniela Pasturczak 4) Victoria Nieto

Varsity Girls Womens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 51.38 5
1) Alex Martel 2) Miesha Gordon
3) Dana Robinson 4) Imani Davis
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 52.84 0
1) Karina Rubio 2) Jasmine Hoskins
3) Lauren Copeland 4) Hallie Gross

F/S Boys Mens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) B 50.18 5
1) Josh Linus 2) Sabian Edouard
3) Mack Bodie 4) Nigel Bautista
2 Chicago (Lane) C 51.07 0
3 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 53.95
1) Corbin Chube 2) Kieran Webster
3) Jhordan Howard 4) Conor Quinlan
5) Alex Funches 6) Jeremy Atuobi
DQ Chicago (Lane) A 50.62
1) Max Obasiolu 2) Kyle Williams
3) Bright Boachie 4) Emmanuel Adetayo

Varsity Boys Mens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 43.79 5
1) Celso Ramos 2) Eric McMiller
3) Matt Martone 4) Malik Hamilton
2 Chicago (Lane) B 44.69 0
1) Michael Hardman 2) Yasser Arrocha
3) Volodymyr Korchevskyy 4) Chris Gibson
3 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 46.54
1) Francisco Meraz 2) Ajiri Obaebor
3) Richard Ward 4) Jonathan DeLaPena
4 Chicago (Lane) C 48.31
1) Saul Barragan 2) Victor Jarosiewicz
3) Neil Molloy 4) Alessio Buechi
5 Chicago (Lane) D 50.62
1) Matthew Li 2) Octavio Pena
3) Christian Figueroa 4) Jaime Ortiz

F/S Boys Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Vince Lewis 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10:36.89 5
2 Joe Amoruso 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10:38.08 3
3 Augustin Alfarao 10 Chicago (Lane) 10:45.39 1
4 Lyndon Vickrey 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10:48.49
5 Chris Jeske 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 11:03.86
6 Marc Hill 10 Chicago (Lane) 11:29.51
7 Alex Zoumaya 10 Chicago (Lane) 11:40.02
8 Colin Boyle 10 Chicago (Lane) 11:48.65
9 Isaac Gloss 9 Chicago (Lane) 11:52.08
10 Colin Kingsley 9 Chicago (Lane) 11:52.84
11 Anil Chakravorty 9 Chicago (Lane) 12:06.10
12 Trevor Knepp 9 Chicago (Lane) 12:07.47
13 Vince Costello 9 Chicago (Lane) 12:12.85
14 Christian Venegas 10 Chicago (Lane) 12:27.48
15 Angel Tovar 9 Chicago (Lane) 12:27.66
16 Dylan Haugh-Ewald 9 Chicago (Lane) 12:53.99
17 Ricky Delgado 9 Chicago (Lane) 12:59.56
SCR Diego Roman 9 Chicago (Lane) NT

Varsity Boys Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Oswaldo Lorenzana 12 Chicago (Lane) 9:53.05 5
2 Andy Weber 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10:04.45 3
3 Jorge Villanueva 11 Chicago (Lane) 10:12.91 1
4 Brian Santino 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10:14.03
5 Matthew Haak 12 Chicago (Lane) 10:21.41
6 Alexander Rodriguez 12 Chicago (Lane) 10:38.22
7 Dante Domenella 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10:46.38
8 Matias Garcia 12 Chicago (Lane) 10:52.86
9 Andres Ramirez 11 Chicago (Lane) 11:00.38
10 Sean Freeman 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 11:05.75
11 Ruben Castillo 11 Chicago (Lane) 11:40.67
12 Jose Chico 12 Chicago (Lane) 12:01.04
13 Erik Smarz 11 Chicago (Lane) 12:35.84
SCR Wil Hughes 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
SCR Joey Connelly 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
SCR Bret Naanep 11 Chicago (Lane) NT
SCR Jon Roman 11 Chicago (Lane) NT

Varsity Girls Womens 100m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Lauren Copeland 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.55 NWI 5
2 Sabrina Matias 11 Chicago (Lane) 16.92 NWI 3
3 Jakeena McKay 11 Chicago (Lane) 17.34 NWI 1
4 Bella Lorenz 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 17.64 NWI
5 Sabrina Mendoza 12 Chicago (Lane) 18.43 NWI

F/S Boys Mens 110m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Conor Quinlan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 21.78 NWI 5

Varsity Boys Mens 110m Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Conor Dunham 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.01 NWI 2 5
2 Chris Hawkins 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.20 NWI 2 3
3 Maciej Markiewicz 12 Chicago (Lane) 15.63 NWI 2 1
4 Alex Pincsak 11 Chicago (Lane) 15.74 NWI 2
5 Rashaan Castillo 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 18.67 NWI 1
6 Richard Ward 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 20.67 NWI 1
SCR Malik Jackson 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 1

F/S Girls Womens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Trinity Gore 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13.93 NWI 2 5
2 Brakari Du Boise 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.42 NWI 2 3
3 Iman Williamson 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.10 NWI 2 1
4 Felicia Sanders 9 Chicago (Lane) 15.11 NWI 2
5 Sydney Foster 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.24 NWI 2
6 Genesis Jones 9 Chicago (Lane) 15.76 NWI 1
7 Daniela Pasturczak 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 16.41 NWI 1
8 Raquel Goslin 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 16.73 NWI 1
9 Jessica Ezparza 10 Chicago (Lane) 17.18 NWI 1
10 Jessica Quezado 10 Chicago (Lane) 18.27 NWI 1
11 Victoria Nieto 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 18.96 NWI 1
DNS Imani Jones 9 Chicago (Lane) NT NWI 2

Varsity Girls Womens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Hannah Cohn 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 12.87 NWI 2 5
2 Cydney Anderson 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13.48 NWI 2 3
3 Karina Rubio 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.04 NWI 2 1
4 Katie Oksas 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.09 NWI 2
5 Remi Shittu 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.13 NWI 1
6 Hallie Gross 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.31 NWI 2
7 Isis Thomas 11 Chicago (Lane) 15.00 NWI 1
8 Zaira Salgado 11 Chicago (Lane) 15.48 NWI 1
9 Jessica Lewandowski 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.50 NWI 1
10 Eleanor Clark 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.56 NWI 1

F/S Boys Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Max Obasiolu 10 Chicago (Lane) 12.26 NWI 4 5
2 Liam Sullivan 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 12.40 NWI 1 3
3 Emmanuel Adetayo 10 Chicago (Lane) 12.54 NWI 4 1
4 Ayden Marcano 9 Chicago (Lane) 12.65 NWI 3
5 Brandon Stanford 9 Chicago (Lane) 12.74 NWI 4
6 Eric Yuen 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 12.75 NWI 3
7 Ibraheem Hamzat 10 Chicago (Lane) 12.91 NWI 3
8 Alex Rydberg 9 Chicago (Lane) 13.19 NWI 3
9 Sabian Edouard 9 Chicago (Lane) 13.28 NWI 4
10 Mack Bodie 10 Chicago (Lane) 13.38 NWI 4
11 Ladislao Ocampo 9 Chicago (Lane) 14.04 NWI 3
12 Nigel Bautista 9 Chicago (Lane) 14.05 NWI 3
13 Randall SanJose 9 Chicago (Lane) 14.06 NWI 2
14 Jhordan Howard 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.08 NWI 1
15 Jeremy Atuobi 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.39 NWI 2
16 Sanee Kassam 9 Chicago (Lane) 14.62 NWI 2
17 Jack Boyd 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.76 NWI 2
18 Alex Funches 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 16.01 NWI 1
19 Cristian Medina 10 Chicago (Lane) 16.50 NWI 2
20 Jamie D’Antonio 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 17.72 NWI 2
DNS Corbin Chube 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 1
DNS Kieran Webster 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 1
DNS Phillip Kwasinski 10 Chicago (Lane) NT NWI 4

Varsity Boys Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Michael Hardman 11 Chicago (Lane) 11.59 NWI 4 5
2 Francisco Meraz 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 11.72 NWI 4 3
3 Sheldon Pierce 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 11.82 NWI 4 1
4 Ajiri Obaebor 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 12.11 NWI 4
5 Eduardo Pina 11 Chicago (Lane) 12.50 NWI 2
6 Aleks Buchak 11 Chicago (Lane) 12.52 NWI 4
7 Sean Psenka 11 Chicago (Lane) 12.53 NWI 3
8 Nathan Cordero 11 Chicago (Lane) 12.69 NWI 2
9 Caleb Smiley 11 Chicago (Lane) 12.76 NWI 2
10 Hernan Rodriguez 11 Chicago (Lane) 12.85 NWI 2
11 David Ngo 11 Chicago (Lane) 12.89 NWI 3
12 Chris Silberstein 11 Chicago (Lane) 12.93 NWI 3
13 Iretiola Hamzat 12 Chicago (Lane) 12.96 NWI 4
14 Alex Thurman 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 12.97 NWI 1
15 Ian Donovan 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13.01 NWI 1
16 Josiah Simmons 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13.24 NWI 1
17 Tony Torres 11 Chicago (Lane) 13.27 NWI 3
18 Bruno Dacanay 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13.38 NWI 2
19 Sean Walsh 11 Chicago (Lane) 13.48 NWI 2
20 George Sotos 11 Chicago (Lane) 13.81 NWI 1
DNS Derrick Dudley 11 Chicago (Lane) NT NWI 3
DNS Jonathan DeLaPena 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 3

F/S Girls Womens 800 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Brigid Bendig 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:34.58 2 5
2 Catie Tresslar 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:34.98 2 3
3 Olivia Coletta 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:36.06 2 1
4 Madeline Kyhl 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:38.96 2
5 Natalia Luna 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:42.71 2
6 Jenna Helffrich 10 Chicago (Lane) 2:46.96 2
7 Olivia Boswell 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:48.63 2
8 Savita Gupta 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:49.17 2
9 Angela Cuevas 10 Chicago (Lane) 2:55.23 1
10 Almasa Krvavac 10 Chicago (Lane) 2:56.15 2
11 Kiana Amini 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:58.37 1
12 Leah Lieboritz 9 Chicago (Lane) 2:58.93 2
13 Noemi Rojas 10 Chicago (Lane) 3:01.35 1
14 Anna Zappa 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:06.61 1
15 Sophia Escobar 10 Chicago (Lane) 3:07.45 2
16 Natalie Olechno 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:07.94 1
17 Stephanie Tanaka 9 Chicago (Lane) 3:08.26 2
18 Patricia Garcia 9 Chicago (Lane) 3:09.51 2
19 Beth Mallon 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:10.57 1
20 Brianna Santiago 9 Chicago (Lane) 3:11.64 1
21 Emma Bond 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:12.94 1
22 Ada Marys Lorenzana 9 Chicago (Lane) 3:15.43 1
23 Daniela Pasturczak 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:26.75 1
24 Shlan Tekeste 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:32.51 1
SCR Tatiana Jimenez 10 Chicago (Lane) NT 1
SCR Matylda Kitka 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 1
SCR Anna Zirpolo 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 1
SCR Jennifer Nguyen 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 1
SCR Gabrielle Guerrero 9 Chicago (Lane) NT 2

Varsity Girls Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Alex Martel 12 Chicago (Lane) 2:17.72 5
2 Alexis Jakubowski 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:21.06 3
3 Joanna Podosek 12 Chicago (Lane) 2:22.24 1
4 Olivia Meyer 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:24.31
5 Cailin Considine 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:24.62
6 Maddie Monticello 9 Chicago (Lane) 2:26.07
7 Cara Zadeik 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:30.71
8 Anastasia Bouchelion 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:31.34
9 Mary McNulty 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:35.18
10 Brianna Sepulveda Chicago (Lane) 2:37.27
11 Julia Troszczynska 10 Chicago (Lane) 2:38.41
12 Julia Mangan 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:40.78
13 Maggie Connolly 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:41.86
14 Brenna Carroll 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:42.28
15 Erin Egan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:45.01
16 Miesha Gordon 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:51.80

F/S Boys Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Conner Hatzopoulos 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:13.16 5
2 Joel Alvarez 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:16.85 3
3 David Cooney 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:20.53 1
4 Alex Zoumaya 10 Chicago (Lane) 2:22.79
5 Colin Boyle 10 Chicago (Lane) 2:24.56
6 Rafael Curran 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:33.35
7 Jack Norowski Chicago (Lane) 2:34.24
8 Ian Wolff 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:42.74
9 Seamus Brennan 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:42.80
SCR Lenin Rivera 9 Chicago (Lane) NT
SCR Chad Larry 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT

Varsity Boys Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Pavlo Hutsalyuk 11 Chicago (Lane) 1:56.62 5
2 Christian Badillo 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:01.15 3
3 Luis Ramirez 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:06.35 1
4 Andrew Salinas 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:09.09
5 Jorge Villanueva 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:15.46
6 Alberto Palmiero 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:18.42
7 Paddy McCabe 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:18.94
8 Sal Curran 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:22.59
9 Sean Stevens 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:23.79
10 Carlos Casas 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:25.19
11 Anthony Brennan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:42.25

F/S Girls Womens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 2:00.07 5
1) Julia Lawson 2) Ayoko Djisselgo
3) Imani Jones 4) Ife Scholeye
DQ Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A NT
1) Caira Watson 2) Brakari Du Boise
3) Trinity Gore 4) Allayna Gagnard

Varsity Girls Womens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 1:51.54 5
1) Karina Rubio 2) Jasmine Hoskins
3) Hannah Cohn 4) Cydney Anderson
2 Chicago (Lane) A 2:04.27 0
1) Isis Thomas 2) Zaira Salgado
3) Celestina Aladesuru 4) Aleksandra Bysiek

F/S Boys Mens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 1:38.50 5
1) Max Obasiolu 2) Kyle Williams
3) Bright Boachie 4) Emmanuel Adetayo
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 2:09.32 0
1) Corbin Chube 2) Kieran Webster
3) Jhordan Howard 4) Alex Funches
5) Jeremy Atuobi

Varsity Boys Mens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 1:32.09 5
1) Celso Ramos 2) Eric McMiller
3) Matt Martone 4) Malik Hamilton
2 Chicago (Lane) B 1:34.15 0
1) Michael Hardman 2) Yasser Arrocha
3) Volodymyr Korchevskyy 4) Chris Gibson
3 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 1:45.82
1) Ian Donovan 2) Bruno Dacanay
3) Rashaan Castillo 4) Jonathan DeLaPena
4 Chicago (Lane) D 1:46.05
5 Chicago (Lane) C 1:46.43
1) Victor Jarosiewicz 2) George Sotos
3) David Ngo 4) Derrick Dudley

F/S Girls Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Emma Bond 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:07.99 1 5
2 Nia Jackson 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:10.78 2 3
3 Sydney Foster 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:12.60 2 1
4 Iman Williamson 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:14.50 2
5 Beth Mallon 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:20.38 2
6 Kiana Amini 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:23.53 1
7 Daniela Pasturczak 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:25.82 1
8 Nora Larkin 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:27.31 1

Varsity Girls Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Cailin Considine 11 Chicago (Lane) 1:02.49 2 5
2 Alexis Jakubowski 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:04.61 2 3
3 Olivia Meyer 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:05.14 2 1
4 Hallie Gross 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:05.76 2
5 Anastasia Bouchelion 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:07.33 2
6 Mary McNulty 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:08.49 2
7 Claire Mangan 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:09.96 1
8 Remi Shittu 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:11.72 1
9 Eleanor Clark 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:13.18 1
10 Jessica Lewandowski 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:13.66 1

F/S Boys Mens 400 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Liam Sullivan 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 57.41 5
2 Anthony Wynne 10 Chicago (Lane) 58.09 3
3 Eric Yuen 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 58.11 1
4 Josh Linus 10 Chicago (Lane) 58.60

Varsity Boys Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Neil Molloy 11 Chicago (Lane) 55.52 2 5
2 Alessio Buechi 11 Chicago (Lane) 56.21 1 3
3 Eduardo Pina 11 Chicago (Lane) 56.54 2 1
4 Sean Psenka 11 Chicago (Lane) 58.03 2
5 Saul Barragan 12 Chicago (Lane) 59.98 1
6 Mickey Smith 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:00.26 2
7 Albert Villanueva 12 Chicago (Lane) 1:00.47 2

F/S Girls Womens 300m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Brigid Bendig 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 52.91 5
2 Catie Tresslar 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 53.36 3
3 Julia Lawson 10 Chicago (Lane) 55.07 1
4 Allayna Gagnard 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 55.41
5 Caitlin Kindig 9 Chicago (Lane) 1:04.82

Varsity Girls Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Sabrina Matias 11 Chicago (Lane) 49.16 2 5
2 Anna Batuldis 9 Chicago (Lane) 52.49 2 3
3 Karina Rubio 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 52.75 1 1
4 Sabrina Mendoza 12 Chicago (Lane) 53.37 2
5 Lauren Copeland 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 53.47 1
6 Jakeena McKay 11 Chicago (Lane) 54.31 1
7 Bella Lorenz 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 57.00 1
DNS Leanna Brown 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 2

F/S Boys Mens 300m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Conor Quinlan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 49.06 5
2 Ibraheem Hamzat 10 Chicago (Lane) 49.08 3
3 Mack Bodie 10 Chicago (Lane) 51.40 1

Varsity Boys Mens 300m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Conor Dunham 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 40.19 5
2 Maciej Markiewicz 12 Chicago (Lane) 40.76 3
3 Alex Pincsak 11 Chicago (Lane) 43.51 1
4 Richard Ward 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 48.36
5 Alex Thurman 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 49.64

F/S Girls Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Madeline Kyhl 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:47.66 5
2 Olivia Boswell 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6:16.15 3
3 Kathleen Freeman 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6:21.63 1
4 Sophia Trimarco 9 Chicago (Lane) 6:30.70
5 Rebekah Latham 9 Chicago (Lane) 6:31.62
6 Karen Durantes 9 Chicago (Lane) 6:31.68
7 Nora Garrity 9 Chicago (Lane) 6:41.29
8 Joseline Pintado 9 Chicago (Lane) 6:47.32
9 Eleanor Ermentrout 9 Chicago (Lane) 6:56.87
10 Febe Leyva 9 Chicago (Lane) 6:57.50
11 Haley Capone 10 Chicago (Lane) 7:26.01
12 Xilaly Arroyo 9 Chicago (Lane) 7:38.73
13 Heena Hira 10 Chicago (Lane) 7:41.81
14 Sweta Patel 10 Chicago (Lane) 7:43.71
DNS Noemi Marroquin 9 Chicago (Lane) NT

Varsity Girls Womens 1600 Meters Prelims
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
———————————————————–
1 Roisin Mulkerrins 9 Chicago (Lane) 5:24.93
2 Maggie Schoelle 9 Chicago (Lane) 5:34.55
3 Maria Lagowska 12 Chicago (Lane) 5:48.74
4 Kelly Tran 10 Chicago (Lane) 5:50.08
5 Maggie Connolly 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:53.86
6 Brenna Carroll 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:55.60
7 Mariamol Joseph 11 Chicago (Lane) 6:44.66
8 Erin Egan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6:53.37

F/S Boys Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Pedro Fernandez 10 Chicago (Lane) 5:01.16 5
2 Augustin Alfarao 10 Chicago (Lane) 5:05.96 3
3 Marc Hill 10 Chicago (Lane) 5:10.04 1
4 Nicholas Schoessling 9 Chicago (Lane) 5:10.29
5 Jacob Scott 10 Chicago (Lane) 5:24.09
6 Trevor Knepp 9 Chicago (Lane) 5:32.47
7 Anil Chakravorty 9 Chicago (Lane) 5:33.52
8 Grant Hougo 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:34.37
9 Hugh Yeh 9 Chicago (Lane) 5:42.01
10 Vince Costello 9 Chicago (Lane) 5:47.29
11 Christian Venegas 10 Chicago (Lane) 5:47.71
12 Dylan Haugh-Ewald 9 Chicago (Lane) 5:53.38
13 Angel Tovar 9 Chicago (Lane) 5:54.31
14 Miguel Torres-Garcia 10 Chicago (Lane) 5:55.12
15 Colin Kingsley 9 Chicago (Lane) 5:56.66
16 Ricky Delgado 9 Chicago (Lane) 5:58.11
17 Ian Wolff 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6:02.37
SCR Diego Roman 9 Chicago (Lane) NT
SCR David Cooney 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT

Varsity Boys Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Chris Korabik 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:23.21 5
2 Jonathan Vara 12 Chicago (Lane) 4:27.21 3
3 Daniel Santino 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:34.61 1
4 Kallin Khan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:37.94
5 John Lennon 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:54.94
6 Patrick Manglano 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:04.22
7 Matias Garcia 12 Chicago (Lane) 5:13.59
8 Ruben Castillo 11 Chicago (Lane) 5:16.01
9 Antonio Gutierrez 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:26.60
10 Erik Smarz 11 Chicago (Lane) 5:39.00
11 Jose Chico 12 Chicago (Lane) 5:39.29
SCR Jon Roman 11 Chicago (Lane) NT
SCR Matthew Ashbeck 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT

F/S Girls Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Caira Watson 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 29.29 NWI 3 5
2 Isabella Arquilla 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 29.72 NWI 3 3
3 Autumn Murdock 10 Chicago (Lane) 29.77 NWI 3 1
4 Brakari Du Boise 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 30.79 NWI 3
5 Sydney Foster 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 30.93 NWI 3
6 Bolu Qjetunde 10 Chicago (Lane) 31.64 NWI 2
7 Iman Williamson 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 31.70 NWI 3
8 Genesis Jones 9 Chicago (Lane) 33.43 NWI 1
9 Marin Gross 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 33.96 NWI 2
10 Jessica Ezparza 10 Chicago (Lane) 35.33 NWI 2
11 Raquel Goslin 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 35.45 NWI 2
12 Anna Zappa 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 35.78 NWI 1
13 Nora Larkin 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 36.42 NWI 2
14 Jessica Quezado 10 Chicago (Lane) 37.34 NWI 1
15 Victoria Nieto 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 39.06 NWI 1
SCR Emma Bond 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 2

Varsity Girls Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Imani Davis 10 Chicago (Lane) 26.73 NWI 3 5
2 Joanna Podosek 12 Chicago (Lane) 28.17 NWI 3 3
3 Anna Batuldis 9 Chicago (Lane) 28.69 NWI 3 1
4 Jasmine Hoskins 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 28.85 NWI 3
5 Hallie Gross 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 29.03 NWI 2
6 Katie Oksas 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 29.38 NWI 2
7 Anastasia Bouchelion 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 29.82 NWI 2
8 Miesha Gordon 11 Chicago (Lane) 30.37 NWI 3
9 Remi Shittu 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 30.38 NWI 2
10 Claire Mangan 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 30.60 NWI 1
11 Mary McNulty 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 31.46 NWI 2
12 Jessica Lewandowski 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 31.90 NWI 1
13 Ayana Davis 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 32.16 NWI 1
14 Eleanor Clark 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 32.46 NWI 1
15 Bella Lorenz 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 32.49 NWI 1
16 Madison Behm 11 Chicago (Lane) 33.22 NWI 1
SCR Leanna Brown 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 2
SCR Cydney Anderson 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 3

F/S Boys Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Brandon Stanford 9 Chicago (Lane) 26.70 NWI 3 5
2 Alex Rydberg 9 Chicago (Lane) 27.59 NWI 3 3
3 Randall SanJose 9 Chicago (Lane) 28.32 NWI 3 1
4 Ladislao Ocampo 9 Chicago (Lane) 28.75 NWI 3
5 Jhordan Howard 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 29.41 NWI 1
6 Jeremiah Olojo 9 Chicago (Lane) 30.55 NWI 2
7 Jack Boyd 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 31.56 NWI 2
8 Cristian Medina 10 Chicago (Lane) 31.77 NWI 2
9 Jeremy Atuobi 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 31.90 NWI 1
10 Jamie D’Antonio 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 41.10 NWI 2
SCR Corbin Chube 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 1
SCR Kieran Webster 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 1
SCR Alex Funches 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 1
SCR Bradley McCarey 9 Chicago (Lane) NT NWI 2
SCR Ayden Marcano 9 Chicago (Lane) NT NWI 3

Varsity Boys Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Francisco Meraz 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 24.20 NWI 3 5
2 Victor Jarosiewicz 11 Chicago (Lane) 25.30 NWI 3 3
3 Ajiri Obaebor 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 25.32 NWI 3 1
4 Sam Radzin 11 Chicago (Lane) 25.68 NWI 2
5 Alex Pincsak 11 Chicago (Lane) 25.85 NWI 2
6 Nathan Cordero 11 Chicago (Lane) 25.86 NWI 2
7 Chris Silberstein 11 Chicago (Lane) 26.23 NWI 2
8 Neil Molloy 11 Chicago (Lane) 26.24 NWI 3
9 Albert Villanueva 12 Chicago (Lane) 26.76 NWI 3
10 Tony Torres 11 Chicago (Lane) 26.77 NWI 2
11 Caleb Smiley 11 Chicago (Lane) 26.93 NWI 2
12 Sean Walsh 11 Chicago (Lane) 28.13 NWI 1
13 Cody Nguyen 11 Chicago (Lane) 29.73 NWI 1
14 Joseph Martinez 11 Chicago (Lane) 30.10 NWI 1
SCR Josiah Simmons 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 1
SCR Sheldon Pierce 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 1
SCR Aleks Buchak 11 Chicago (Lane) NT NWI 3

F/S Girls Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B 4:35.07 5
1) Savita Gupta 2) Madeline Kyhl
3) Nia Jackson 4) Natalia Luna
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 4:41.33 0
1) Catie Tresslar 2) Brigid Bendig
3) Allayna Gagnard 4) Olivia Coletta
3 Chicago (Lane) A 4:52.24
1) Ayoko Djisselgo 2) Imani Jones
3) Felicia Sanders 4) Ife Scholeye

Varsity Girls Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 4:15.17 5
1) Hannah Cohn 2) Alexis Jakubowski
3) Cara Zadeik 4) Olivia Meyer
2 Chicago (Lane) A 4:28.74 0
1) Maria Lagowska 2) Kelly Tran
3) Julia Troszczynska 4) Dana Robinson
3 Chicago (Lane) B 4:48.29
1) Almasa Krvavac 2) Gabrielle Guerrero
3) Maggie Schoelle
DNS Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B NT
1) Julia Mangan

F/S Boys Mens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 3:50.52 5
1) Max Obasiolu 2) Kyle Williams
3) Anthony Wynne 4) Bright Boachie
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 4:01.00 0
1) Sal Curran 2) Conner Hatzopoulos
3) Liam Sullivan 4) Eric Yuen
5) Joel Alvarez 6) Chad Larry
3 Chicago (Lane) B 4:09.23
1) Alex Zoumaya 2) Pedro Fernandez
3) Sabian Edouard 4) Nigel Bautista

Varsity Boys Mens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 3:29.50 5
1) Maciej Markiewicz 2) Pavlo Hutsalyuk
3) Volodymyr Korchevskyy 4) Malik Hamilton
2 Chicago (Lane) B 3:38.53 0
1) Celso Ramos 2) Jonathan Vara
3) Christian Badillo 4) Oswaldo Lorenzana
3 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 3:44.01
1) Conor Dunham 2) Sean Stevens
3) Chris Korabik 4) Kallin Khan
5) Andrew Salinas 6) Daniel Santino
4 Chicago (Lane) C 3:47.44
1) Matt Martone 2) Luis Ramirez
3) Yasser Arrocha 4) Sean Psenka
5 Chicago (Lane) D 4:02.49
1) Matthew Haak 2) Andres Ramirez
3) Alberto Palmiero 4) Fensom Mei
6 Chicago (Lane) E 4:07.41
1) Matthew Li 2) George Sotos
3) Derrick Dudley 4) Octavio Pena

F/S Girls Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Uche Ugwu-Uche 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4-06.00 5
2 Celestina Aladesuru 11 Chicago (Lane) 4-04.00 3
3 Madison Behm 11 Chicago (Lane) 4-02.00 0.5
3 Autumn Murdock 10 Chicago (Lane) 4-02.00 0.5
5 Raquel Goslin 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4-00.01
6 Marin Gross 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4-00.00

Varsity Girls Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Leanna Brown 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4-06.01 5
2 Ayana Davis 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4-06.00 3

F/S Boys Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Max Obasiolu 10 Chicago (Lane) 5-02.00 5
2 Ayden Marcano 9 Chicago (Lane) 5-00.00 3
3 Mack Bodie 10 Chicago (Lane) 4-10.00 1
dns Bright Boachie 10 Chicago (Lane) NH

Varsity Boys Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Sheldon Pierce 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5-08.00 5
2 Mickey Smith 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5-04.01 3
3 Aleks Buchak 11 Chicago (Lane) 5-04.00 1
dns Derrick Dudley 11 Chicago (Lane) NH

F/S Girls Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Kimya Oliphant 10 Chicago (Lane) 23-09.50 5
2 Jean Ang 10 Chicago (Lane) 22-09.50 3
3 Bare Tella 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 22-08.00 1
4 Amber Cooper 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 22-02.50
5 LaDa’ja Taylor 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 20-04.50
6 Syed Hiba 10 Chicago (Lane) 19-04.00
7 Ashley Vock 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 17-00.00
dns Candace Hayes 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND

Varsity Girls Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jenal Ortiz 12 Chicago (Lane) 34-08.00 5
2 Racquel Gonzalez 11 Chicago (Lane) 30-10.50 3
3 Jaleesa Whitmore 12 Chicago (Lane) 30-00.00 1
4 Antonia Simpson 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 27-04.50
5 Delia West 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 26-11.50
6 Morgane Tatchoum 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 22-08.50
7 Rachael Shaw 11 Chicago (Lane) 20-08.00
dns Patrice Evans 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND

F/S Boys Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jack Nieciak 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 34-08.00 5
2 Patrick McGrath 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 30-11.50 3
3 Jeremiah Olojo 9 Chicago (Lane) 30-05.00 1
4 Omar Campos 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 27-10.00
5 Franky Sandoval -4 Chicago (Lane) 27-07.00
6 Jeremiah Camphor 9 Chicago (Lane) 27-06.00
6 Will Evans 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 27-06.00
8 Bradley McCarey 9 Chicago (Lane) 26-10.50
9 Ryan Scott 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 25-07.00
10 Michael Belavic 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 24-11.00
11 John-Christian Moore 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 24-02.00
dns Jacob Spaid 10 Chicago (Lane) ND
dns Dominic Driscoll 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND

Varsity Boys Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Zebedee Ducree 11 Chicago (Lane) 39-10.00 5
2 Christopher Orange 12 Chicago (Lane) 37-04.00 3
3 Marcos Moreno 12 Chicago (Lane) 37-01.50 1
4 Richard Podkowski 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 36-07.00
5 Dario Torres 11 Chicago (Lane) 36-03.00
6 Munim Shah 12 Chicago (Lane) 35-04.00
7 Richie Costas 11 Chicago (Lane) 33-08.00
8 Jon Revzan 11 Chicago (Lane) 30-10.00
9 Hong Chicago (Lane) 30-09.00
10 Steph Lee Chicago (Lane) 29-10.50
11 Christian Venegas 10 Chicago (Lane) 27-08.50
12 Duy Nguyen 11 Chicago (Lane) 27-02.00
13 Alex Paez 11 Chicago (Lane) 21-11.00
dns Eric McMiller 12 Chicago (Lane) ND
dns Timothy Doody 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
dns Irv Bello 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND

F/S Girls Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jean Ang 10 Chicago (Lane) 60-04 5
2 Ashley Vock 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 56-03 3
3 Amber Cooper 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 55-03 1
4 Bare Tella 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 51-06
5 Kimya Oliphant 10 Chicago (Lane) 50-09
6 Syed Hiba 10 Chicago (Lane) 43-07
7 LaDa’ja Taylor 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 40-08
dns Candace Hayes 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND

Varsity Girls Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Racquel Gonzalez 11 Chicago (Lane) 107-07 5
2 Jenal Ortiz 12 Chicago (Lane) 99-07 3
3 Morgane Tatchoum 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 65-04 1
4 Jaleesa Whitmore 12 Chicago (Lane) 64-03
5 Antonia Simpson 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 59-07
6 Rachael Shaw 11 Chicago (Lane) 58-00
7 Delia West 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 46-04
dns Patrice Evans 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND

F/S Boys Mens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jeremiah Olojo 9 Chicago (Lane) 87-06 5
2 Ryan Scott 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 81-05 3
3 Omar Campos 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 77-07 1
4 Jack Nieciak 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 77-02
5 Patrick McGrath 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 77-01
6 Michael Belavic 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 68-08
7 Franky Sandoval -4 Chicago (Lane) 67-04
8 Jeremiah Camphor 9 Chicago (Lane) 65-08
9 Bradley McCarey 9 Chicago (Lane) 60-06
fou John-Christian Moore 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
dns Jacob Spaid 10 Chicago (Lane) ND
dns Dominic Driscoll 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
fou Will Evans 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND

Varsity Boys Mens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Dario Torres 11 Chicago (Lane) 105-10 5
2 Alex Pincsak 11 Chicago (Lane) 102-05 3
3 Timothy Doody 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 100-06 1
4 Zebedee Ducree 11 Chicago (Lane) 100-00
5 Marcos Moreno 12 Chicago (Lane) 94-06
6 Christopher Orange 12 Chicago (Lane) 91-02
7 Richard Podkowski 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 86-06
8 Duy Nguyen 11 Chicago (Lane) 83-09
9 Hong Chicago (Lane) 79-09
10 Richie Costas 11 Chicago (Lane) 77-02
11 Stevie Le Chicago (Lane) 75-11
12 Joshue Velazquez Chicago (Lane) 68-07
13 Munim Shah 12 Chicago (Lane) 63-05
14 Jon Revzan 11 Chicago (Lane) 61-08
15 Alex Paez 11 Chicago (Lane) 48-02
fou Neil Molloy 11 Chicago (Lane) ND
dns Irv Bello 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND

F/S Girls Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Trinity Gore 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13-10.50 NWI 5
2 Uche Ugwu-Uche 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13-01.00 NWI 3
3 Bolu Qjetunde 10 Chicago (Lane) 12-08.00 NWI 1
4 Marin Gross 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 12-06.00 NWI
5 Caira Watson 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 11-10.50 NWI
6 Caitlin Kindig 9 Chicago (Lane) 11-10.00 NWI
7 Isabella Arquilla 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 11-00.00 NWI
dns Sydney Foster 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
dns Emma Bond 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
dns Iman Williamson 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND

Varsity Girls Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Cydney Anderson 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 16-02.50 NWI 5
2 Lauren Copeland 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14-11.00 NWI 3
3 Claire Mangan 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14-03.00 NWI 1
4 Dana Robinson 12 Chicago (Lane) 13-11.50 NWI
5 Ayana Davis 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13-01.00 NWI
6 Jasmine Hoskins 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 12-10.00 NWI

F/S Boys Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Kieran Webster 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14-05.00 NWI 5
2 Jeremy Atuobi 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 12-02.00 NWI 3
3 Alex Funches 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 9-11.00 NWI 1
4 Jamie D’Antonio 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 8-09.00 NWI
5 Jack Boyd 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 8-06.50 NWI

Varsity Boys Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Sheldon Pierce 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 17-11.00 NWI 5
2 Rashaan Castillo 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 17-00.00 NWI 3
dns Chris Hawkins 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
dns Mickey Smith 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
dns Iretiola Hamzat 12 Chicago (Lane) ND
dns Jalen Combs 11 Chicago (Lane) ND
dns Bruno Dacanay 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
dns Jonathan DeLaPena 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND

F/S Girls Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Uche Ugwu-Uche 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 31-08.00 NWI 5
2 Trinity Gore 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 28-06.00 NWI 3
3 Marin Gross 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 26-00.00 NWI 1
4 Isabella Arquilla 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 25-08.00 NWI

Varsity Girls Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Claire Mangan 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 31-10.00 NWI 5
2 Ayana Davis 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 29-04.00 NWI 3
3 Julia Lawson 10 Chicago (Lane) 24-02.00 NWI 1
dns Jakeena McKay 11 Chicago (Lane) ND
dns Leanna Brown 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND

F/S Boys Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Kieran Webster 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 31-09.50 NWI 5
SCR Ibraheem Hamzat 10 Chicago (Lane) ND
SCR Emmanuel Adetayo 10 Chicago (Lane) ND

Varsity Boys Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Chris Hawkins 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 43-01.00 NWI 5
2 Sheldon Pierce 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 42-10.00 NWI 3
3 Alex Thurman 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 35-01.00 NWI 1
4 Ian Donovan 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 34-09.00 NWI
dns Aleks Buchak 11 Chicago (Lane) 39-05.00 NWI
dns Iretiola Hamzat 12 Chicago (Lane) ND
dns Albert Villanueva 12 Chicago (Lane) ND

F/S Boys Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 62 0 26 10 0 12 14 0
1 Chicago (Lane) 62 0 28 4 15 6 9 0

F/S Girls Team Scores (14 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 89 0 44 8 10 5 22 0
2 Chicago (Lane) 25 0 1 1 5 13 5.5 0

Varsity Boys Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (Lane) 73 0 35 5 15 17 1 0
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 58 0 19 13 0 1 25 0

Varsity Girls Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 58 0 16 6 10 1 25 0
2 Chicago (Lane) 55 0 20 12 5 17 1 0

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s