Lemont 32214

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit            Registered to: Bob Geiger, Illinois Prep Top Timing

Lemont Indoor Invitational – 03/22/2014
Lemont HS, Lemont, IL

Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Lemont A                                  10:50.79     8
1) Cassidy Nyenhuis      2) Jorie Dybcio
3) Claire Gagen          4) Bridget Kunkel
2 Orland Park (Sandburg) A                  11:02.30     6
1) Annie Mokate          2) Francesca Strolia
3) Meghan Mokate         4) Peggy Barra
3 New Lenox (Providence Catholic) A         11:08.81     4
1) Andrea Zecca          2) Rebecca Tompkins
3) Clare O’Donnell       4) Kirsten Schultz
5) Kelly Schultz         6) Grace Rost
7) Sam Gilooley
4 Evergreen Park A                          11:58.73     2
1) Lauren Bourke         2) Leeza Campbell
3) Eileen Rohan          4) Emily Radgowski
5) Emily Huneck
5 Blue Island (Eisenhower) A                12:07.81
1) Briana Vargas         2) Julissa Flores
3) Aleyda Tamez          4) Andrea Rodriguez
5) Evangelina Zuniga     6) Lorena Garcia

Varsity Mens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Orland Park (Sandburg) A                   8:50.01     8
1) Max Lehnhardt         2) Anthony Lifonti
3) Brandon Lukas         4) Martin Skucas
2 Evergreen Park A                           9:23.15     6
1) Juwan Smith           2) Mike Ruhl
3) TreShawn Burks        4) Connor Stanton
3 Norridge (Ridgewood) A                     9:23.81     4
1) Gerardo Huerta        2) Adonis Silva
3) Jose Rodriguez        4) Kevin Moore
5) Kamil Bonifaciuk
4 Lemont A                                   9:34.61     2
1) Andrew Kramer         2) Connor Brandt
3) Evan Ganzer           4) Lucas Heatherington
5) Andrew Trick
5 Blue Island (Eisenhower) A                 9:54.05
1) Jose Barrientos       2) Ken Palmer
3) Eduardo Martinez      4) Lino Martinez
6 Chicago (Clark) A                          9:56.08
1) Darius Daniels        2) Thaddeus Alexander
3) Dionte Carter         4) ezekiel lee
5) Cortney Johnson

Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Clare O’Donnell       12 New Lenox (Providenc  12:11.06    10
2 Taylor Campos         10 Lemont                12:21.50     8
3 Gabby Voltarel        10 Lemont                12:53.21     6
4 Annie Connolly        11 Orland Park (Sandbur  13:34.49     4
5 Erica Cerva            9 Orland Park (Sandbur  13:40.88     2
6 Maira Yanes            9 Blue Island (Eisenho  17:08.80     1

Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Matt Przeslicke       11 Evergreen Park        10:23.67    10
2 Matt Gagen            12 Lemont                10:36.69     8
3 Matt Benz-Weeden      11 Orland Park (Sandbur  10:55.66     6
4 Ken Palmer            11 Blue Island (Eisenho  10:57.94     4
5 Lucas Heatherington   10 Lemont                11:14.81     2
6 John Wagner           10 Orland Park (Sandbur  11:19.33     1
7 Eduardo Martinez      12 Blue Island (Eisenho  11:47.78
8 Mike Jorgensen        12 Norridge (Ridgewood)  14:00.08

Varsity Womens 55 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Rianna Carson         12 Evergreen Park            7.54  1    10
2 Erica Carradine       12 Evergreen Park            7.63  1     8
3 Melanie Olson         10 New Lenox (Providenc      7.64  2     6
4 Dajha White           12 Blue Island (Eisenho      7.70  2     4
5 Amanda Timm           10 Lemont                    7.99  2     2
6 Grace Kunkel          12 Lemont                    8.14  2     1
7 Alyssa Jacobs          9 Orland Park (Sandbur      8.70  1
8 Kanyon Chandler       11 Blue Island (Eisenho      8.76  2
9 Teresa Nuccio         11 Norridge (Ridgewood)      8.79  1
10 Kathleen McCarty      12 Norridge (Ridgewood)      9.22  1
11 Lauren Hackett        10 Orland Park (Sandbur      9.76  1

Varsity Mens 55 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Matt Dunne            10 Lemont                    6.78    10
2 Ryan Cabot            11 Norridge (Ridgewood)      6.79     8
3 Joshua Carter         11 Evergreen Park            6.89     6
4 Joshua Scheldberg     10 Orland Park (Sandbur      6.99     4
5 Malik Squalls         10 Chicago (Clark)           7.04     2
6 Graham Rayshawn       10 Blue Island (Eisenho      7.05     1
7 Don Lewis             11 Evergreen Park            7.06
8 Tamonte Brown         11 Orland Park (Sandbur      7.08
9 Keeshon Steele        10 Lemont                    7.21
10 Boyd Jayvon           10 Blue Island (Eisenho      7.49
11 Paris Hilliard        12 Chicago (Clark)           7.69

Varsity Womens 55m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Nicole Beaulieu       12 New Lenox (Providenc      9.79    10
2 Jacque Desmond        11 Lemont                   10.02     8
3 Tatyana Wise           9 Blue Island (Eisenho     10.51     6
4 Gabrielle Desrosiers  10 Blue Island (Eisenho     10.66     4
5 Jenny Hennig          12 Lemont                   10.68     2
6 Nicole Lee            12 Orland Park (Sandbur     10.71     1
7 Kaitlyn Markey        11 Orland Park (Sandbur     11.35
8 Riley Nolan            9 New Lenox (Providenc     11.49
9 Shaketta Bracey        9 Evergreen Park           11.84
10 Victoria Cooper        9 Evergreen Park           13.55

Varsity Mens 55m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Keiron Swain          12 Blue Island (Eisenho      8.53  2    10
2 Adam Bonifaciuk       10 Norridge (Ridgewood)      9.07  1     8
3 Don Oresky            12 Evergreen Park            9.16  2     6
4 Ja’Khari Person       11 Orland Park (Sandbur      9.24  1     4
5 Mike Liacopolis       12 Norridge (Ridgewood)      9.63  1     2
6 Tao Kayode            11 Blue Island (Eisenho      9.77  2     1
7 Dan Oresky            12 Evergreen Park            9.97  2
8 Bobby Davis           10 Lemont                   10.04  2
9 Eric Cocanig          11 Orland Park (Sandbur     10.15  1
10 John Myles            12 Chicago (Clark)          10.28  1
11 Virgil Miles          12 Chicago (Clark)          10.80  1

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Casey Jensen           9 Orland Park (Sandbur   2:38.39    10
2 Renee Letz            11 Orland Park (Sandbur   2:38.67     8
3 Kathy Barnas          12 Norridge (Ridgewood)   2:46.18     6
4 Sam Gilooley           9 New Lenox (Providenc   2:52.57     4
5 Lorena Garcia         10 Blue Island (Eisenho   2:52.80     2
6 Cassidy Nyenhuis      12 Lemont                 2:53.59     1
7 Emily Radgowski       11 Evergreen Park         2:55.02
8 Grace Rost             9 New Lenox (Providenc   2:57.01
9 Eileen Rohan          11 Evergreen Park         2:57.54
10 Lauren Siston         10 Lemont                 3:02.37
11 Evangelina Zuniga      9 Blue Island (Eisenho   3:04.02

Varsity Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Matt Przeslicke       11 Evergreen Park         2:13.14    10
2 Brian McMahon         11 Orland Park (Sandbur   2:13.17     8
3 Michael Brower        11 Orland Park (Sandbur   2:17.60     6
4 TreShawn Burks        12 Evergreen Park         2:19.11     4
5 Darius Daniels        12 Chicago (Clark)        2:19.37     2
6 Connor Brandt         11 Lemont                 2:22.94     1
7 Jose Rodriguez        12 Norridge (Ridgewood)   2:23.25
8 Jose Barrientos       11 Blue Island (Eisenho   2:26.69
9 Andrew Trick          10 Lemont                 2:30.57
10 Lino Martinez         12 Blue Island (Eisenho   2:37.69
11 Dionte Carter         12 Chicago (Clark)        3:05.59

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay Prelims
======================================================
Team                                          Time
——————————————————
1 Evergreen Park A                           1:56.89
1) Arrianna Witherspoon  2) Sierra Riley
3) Rianna Carson         4) Erica Carradine
5) Kyosha Bell           6) Meleah Tines
2 New Lenox (Providence Catholic) A          1:58.50
1) Emma Griffiths        2) Rebecca Sidler
3) Linda Cammarata       4) Katie Andrews
5) Brittany Hallberg     6) Christina MacNab
7) Melanie Olson         8) Katie Cummings
3 Lemont A                                   2:00.41
1) Maddy Stapleton       2) Grace Kunkel
3) Amanda Timm           4) Gerda Simkeviciute
4 Blue Island (Eisenhower) A                 2:02.54
1) Taaryn Reagan         2) Shanequa Beal
3) Kanyon Chandler       4) Sapphire Toliver
5) Destinee Gray         6) Dajha White
5 Norridge (Ridgewood) A                     2:06.39
1) Pavla Svobodova       2) Marissa Marchese
3) Julie Guler           4) Georgia Velkov
6 Orland Park (Sandburg) A                   2:10.68
1) Cali Klein            2) Lauren Pelesky
3) Missouri Martinez     4) Peyton Dempsey

Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Evergreen Park A                           1:39.90     8
1) Kameron Brown         2) Joshua Carter
3) Don Lewis             4) Sean Ryan
2 Norridge (Ridgewood) A                     1:41.21     6
1) Erick Mangal          2) Kacper Slonka
3) Ryan Cabot            4) Giuliano Vommaro
3 Chicago (Clark) A                          1:41.45     4
1) Virgil Miles          2) Paris Hilliard
3) Cornelius Turnipseed  4) Malik Squalls
5) Jashon Carr
4 Orland Park (Sandburg) A                   1:41.55     2
1) Zachary Fijolek       2) Adam Nash
3) Kyle Robinson         4) Jordon Woods
5 Lemont A                                   1:42.31
1) Mike Petruzzi         2) Keeshon Steele
3) Matt Dunne            4) Eric Whatley
5) Alex Micco
6 Blue Island (Eisenhower) A                 1:45.31
1) Boyd Jayvon           2) Deshawn Peterson
3) Graham Rayshawn       4) Keiron Swain

Varsity Womens 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
————————————————————–
1 EmmaGriffin           11 New Lenox (Providenc   1:02.64  2
2 Ashley Mussallem      10 Lemont                 1:09.94  2
3 Adee Dennie           10 Orland Park (Sandbur   1:10.43  2
4 Kiara Hardy            9 Lemont                 1:10.68  1
5 Adee Dennie           10 Orland Park (Sandbur   1:11.31  2
6 Andrea Zecca          11 New Lenox (Providenc   1:11.42  2
7 Akire Hawkins         10 Blue Island (Eisenho   1:12.42  2
8 Rachel Andrasco       12 Orland Park (Sandbur   1:18.93  1
9 Leeza Campbell        12 Evergreen Park         1:23.44  1
10Lauren Bourke         12 Evergreen Park         1:27.60  1

Varsity Mens 400 Meters Prelims
==============================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
————————————————————–
1 Chris Thompson        10 Lemont                   53.22  2
2 Virgil Miles          12 Chicago (Clark)          56.06  2
3 Jibreel Brown         10 Orland Park (Sandbur     56.43  2
4 Steven Wagner-Zbonski  9 Orland Park (Sandbur     57.31  1
5 Adam Bonifaciuk       10 Norridge (Ridgewood)     58.60  2
6 James Taylor          11 Evergreen Park           58.86  1
7 Anthony O’Neal        11 Blue Island (Eisenho     59.51  1
8 Darius Huntley        10 Blue Island (Eisenho   1:01.29  1
9 Jerry Carthen         12 Chicago (Clark)        1:03.62  2
10 Jacob Krupa           10 Norridge (Ridgewood)   1:11.23  1

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters Finals
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time
———————————————————–
1 Jorie Dybcio          11 Lemont                 5:25.96
2 Grace Foley           10 Orland Park (Sandbur   5:31.53
3 Clare O’Donnell       12 New Lenox (Providenc   5:37.50
4 Rebecca Tompkins      11 New Lenox (Providenc   6:00.45
5 Bridget Kunkel         9 Lemont                 6:02.00
6 Meghan Mokate         11 Orland Park (Sandbur   6:05.61
7 Julissa Flores        11 Blue Island (Eisenho   6:36.02
8 Aleyda Tamez          11 Blue Island (Eisenho   7:17.88
9 Lauren Bourke         12 Evergreen Park         7:41.44

Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Justin Adams          12 Orland Park (Sandbur   4:45.40    10
2 Evan Ganzer           11 Lemont                 5:11.10     8
3 Ken Palmer            11 Blue Island (Eisenho   5:16.34     6
4 Mike Ruhl             12 Evergreen Park         5:40.15     4
5 Eduardo Martinez      12 Blue Island (Eisenho   5:40.40     2
6 Thaddeus Alexander    10 Chicago (Clark)        6:04.47     1
7 Allemar Ladd          10 Chicago (Clark)        7:25.42

Varsity Womens 200 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Dajha White           12 Blue Island (Eisenho     27.29  2    10
2 Erica Carradine       12 Evergreen Park           27.61  2     8
3 Rebecca Sidler        11 New Lenox (Providenc     28.04  2     6
4 Rianna Carson         12 Evergreen Park           28.23  2     4
5 Melanie Olson         10 New Lenox (Providenc     28.50  2     2
6 Amanda Timm           10 Lemont                   29.89  1     1
7 Grace Kunkel          12 Lemont                   30.33  1
8 Stephanie Domagala    10 Orland Park (Sandbur     30.78  1
9 Tamara Williams       12 Blue Island (Eisenho     33.97  2

Varsity Mens 200 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Eric Whatley          11 Lemont                   23.94  2    10
2 Paris Hilliard        12 Chicago (Clark)          24.42  2     8
3 Ryan Cabot            11 Norridge (Ridgewood)     24.91  2     6
4 Sylvester Caulton     11 Orland Park (Sandbur     24.92  2     4
5 Joshua Carter         11 Evergreen Park           25.24  2     2
6 Joe Sciacca           11 Lemont                   25.37  1     1
7 Don Lewis             11 Evergreen Park           25.75  1
8 Juan Zavala           10 Orland Park (Sandbur     25.99  1
9 Cornelius Turnipseed  11 Chicago (Clark)          26.16  2
10 Tajesh Patel          11 Norridge (Ridgewood)     26.33  1
11 Deshawn Peterson      12 Blue Island (Eisenho     27.04  1
12 Graham Rayshawn       10 Blue Island (Eisenho     27.43  1

Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 New Lenox (Providence Catholic) A          4:37.37     8
1) Andrea Zecca          2) Emma Griffiths
3) Rebecca Sidler        4) Linda Cammarata
5) Clare O’Donnell       6) Christina MacNab
7) Melanie Olson         8) Katie Cummings
2 Lemont A                                   4:40.72     6
1) Cassidy Nyenhuis      2) Jorie Dybcio
3) Taylor Campos         4) Bridget Kunkel
5) Ashley Mussallem      6) Gianna Porro
7) Gianna Tunzi
3 Orland Park (Sandburg) A                   4:42.52     4
1) Annie Mokate          2) Francesca Strolia
3) Nicole Lee            4) Casey Jensen
4 Blue Island (Eisenhower) A                 4:42.82     2
1) Shayvon Drake         2) Gabrielle Desrosiers
3) Shanequa Beal         4) Akire Hawkins
5) Imani Dempsey
5 Norridge (Ridgewood) A                     4:55.69
1) Kathy Barnas          2) Pavla Svobodova
3) Marissa Marchese      4) Georgia Velkov
6 Evergreen Park A                           5:02.53
1) Leeza Campbell        2) Arrianna Witherspoon
3) Eileen Rohan          4) Tyra Smith
5) Emily Radgowski       6) Meleah Tines

Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Lemont A                                   3:49.92     8
1) Chris Thompson        2) Bobby Davis
3) Alec Chialidikas      4) J.P. Piazza
5) Christian Goushas
2 Orland Park (Sandburg) A                   3:51.56     6
1) Ayoolumide Abiona     2) Tamonte Brown
3) Joshua Scheldberg     4) Jordon Woods
3 Evergreen Park A                           3:54.83     4
1) Don Oresky            2) Juwan Smith
3) Kameron Brown         4) Sean Ryan
4 Norridge (Ridgewood) A                     3:58.95     2
1) Erick Mangal          2) Giuliano Vommaro
3) Kevin Moore           4) Adam Bonifaciuk
5 Blue Island (Eisenhower) A                 4:01.20
1) Anthony O’Neal        2) Louis Danpier
3) Graham Rayshawn       4) Keiron Swain
6 Chicago (Clark) A                          4:14.56
1) Virgil Miles          2) Darius Daniels
3) John Myles            4) ezekiel lee
5) Jerry Carthen         6) Malik Ashford

Varsity Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Nicholas DePesa       12 Orland Park (Sandbur   6-05.00    10
2 Kyle London           11 Blue Island (Eisenho   6-02.00     7
2 Ishmil Mitchell       12 Blue Island (Eisenho   6-02.00     7
4 Jibreel Brown         10 Orland Park (Sandbur   5-08.00     3
4 Tajesh Patel          11 Norridge (Ridgewood)   5-08.00     3
6 Kacper Slonka         11 Norridge (Ridgewood)   5-08.00     1
7 Don Oresky            12 Evergreen Park         5-06.00
8 Darius Daniels        12 Chicago (Clark)        5-04.00
8 Bobby Davis           10 Lemont                 5-04.00

Varsity Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Edward Kostrubala     12 Lemont                45-11.00    10
2 Nathan Palermo        11 Lemont                44-08.00     8
3 Logan Burnson         12 Orland Park (Sandbur  44-07.50     6
4 Jordan Hughes         12 Blue Island (Eisenho  43-04.00     4
5 Nick Knieps           12 Evergreen Park        41-09.50     2
6 Matt Frostman         11 Orland Park (Sandbur  41-04.50     1
7 Dan Flores            10 Blue Island (Eisenho  39-09.00
8 Sam Senerchia         11 Evergreen Park        38-02.00
9 Conrad Rola           11 Norridge (Ridgewood)  28-08.00

Varsity Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Joe Ryan              10 Evergreen Park         11-0.01    10
2 Joe Sciacca           11 Lemont                11-00.00     8
3 Alex Micco            11 Lemont                 9-06.00     6

Varsity Mens Long Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Ayoolumide Abiona      9 Orland Park (Sandbur  19-00.00    10
2 Kyle London           11 Blue Island (Eisenho  18-08.50     8
3 Malik Squalls         10 Chicago (Clark)       18-02.50     6
4 Don Lewis             11 Evergreen Park        17-07.00     4
5 Alex Micco            11 Lemont                17-05.00     2
6 Dean Yozze            10 Orland Park (Sandbur  17-01.50     1
7 Kacper Slonka         11 Norridge (Ridgewood)  16-10.00
8 Ishmil Mitchell       12 Blue Island (Eisenho  16-07.50
9 Jecorrie Duncan       10 Chicago (Clark)       16-07.00
9 Tajesh Patel          11 Norridge (Ridgewood)  16-07.00
11 Matt Dunne            10 Lemont                16-02.50

Varsity Mens Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Kyle London           11 Blue Island (Eisenho  40-04.75    10
2 Ishmil Mitchell       12 Blue Island (Eisenho  38-08.25     8
3 Ethan Lim             11 Orland Park (Sandbur   38-0.50     6
4 Alex Micco            11 Lemont                37-02.00     4
5 Tajesh Patel          11 Norridge (Ridgewood)  36-08.50     2
6 Gino Bertucci         11 Orland Park (Sandbur  35-02.50     1
7 Dan Oresky            12 Evergreen Park        34-10.75
8 Kacper Slonka         11 Norridge (Ridgewood)  34-04.50
9 Jecorrie Duncan       10 Chicago (Clark)       31-09.00

Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Emma O’Leary          11 Lemont                  5-0.01    10
2 Christina MacNab      10 New Lenox (Providenc   5-00.00     8
3 Jacque Desmond        11 Lemont                 4-10.01     6
4 Tatyana Wise           9 Blue Island (Eisenho   4-10.00     4
5 Katie Andrews         12 New Lenox (Providenc   4-08.00     2

Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jordan Annang         11 Evergreen Park        35-08.00    10
2 Mariah Solid          11 Orland Park (Sandbur  32-02.00     8
3 Monique Devitt        12 Lemont                31-06.50     6
4 Rayphina Foma’i       11 Orland Park (Sandbur  30-11.00     4
5 Joanie Nard           12 Evergreen Park        29-11.50     2
6 Josie Blaszczak       12 Norridge (Ridgewood)  28-04.00     1
7 Colleen Sloyan        10 New Lenox (Providenc  27-05.00
8 Lauren Szoldatits     11 Lemont                26-05.50
9 Jada Wiggins          10 Blue Island (Eisenho  25-00.00
10 Jagoda Boksa          12 Norridge (Ridgewood)  24-09.50
11 Carly Preckwas        12 New Lenox (Providenc  22-10.00
12 Robin Bell            11 Blue Island (Eisenho  20-08.50

Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jacque Desmond        11 Lemont                 9-06.00    10
2 Gianna Lullo          10 New Lenox (Providenc   9-00.00     8
3 Bridget Doherty       10 Lemont                 6-00.00     6

Varsity Womens Long Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Cali Klein            11 Orland Park (Sandbur  13-10.50    10
2 Brittany Hallberg     11 New Lenox (Providenc  13-10.00     8
3 Jada Stanford         10 Blue Island (Eisenho  13-08.50     6
4 Nicole Beaulieu       12 New Lenox (Providenc  13-04.00     4
5 Andrea Gory           10 Lemont                13-03.25     2
6 Gabrielle Desrosiers  10 Blue Island (Eisenho  13-00.00     1
7 Arrianna Witherspoon  12 Evergreen Park        12-10.00
8 Olivia Hetrick        10 Lemont                11-02.00
9 Meleah Tines           9 Evergreen Park        10-01.00
10 Haley Sibbing         10 Orland Park (Sandbur   8-05.50

Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jacque Desmond        11 Lemont                31-09.25    10
2 Tyra Smith            12 Evergreen Park        31-09.25     8
3 Brittany Hallberg     11 New Lenox (Providenc  30-08.50     6
4 Cali Klein            11 Orland Park (Sandbur  30-04.75     4
5 Nicole Yeboa          10 Evergreen Park        29-09.50     2
6 Emelia Misischia      11 New Lenox (Providenc  27-05.50     1
7 Ashley Alfini         11 Orland Park (Sandbur  27-02.50
8 Amanda Timm           10 Lemont                24-11.75

Varsity Girls Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth
———————————————————————
1 Lemont                      117     3   16   10   14   50    0
2 New Lenox (Providence Cat   99      6   22   10   12   37    0
3 Orland Park (Sandburg)      82      0   24    1   10   26    0
4 Evergreen Park              54     18   12    0    2   22    0
5 Blue Island (Eisenhower)    41      4   13   10    2   11    0
6 Norridge (Ridgewood)         7      0    6    0    0    1    0

Varsity  Boys Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth
———————————————————————
1 Orland Park (Sandburg)      99      4   35    4   18   38    0
2 Lemont                      90     10   30    0   12   38    0
3 Evergreen Park              76      6   30    6   18   16    0
4 Blue Island (Eisenhower)    68      1   12   11    0   44    0
5 Norridge (Ridgewood)        36      8    6   10    6    6    0
6 Chicago (Clark)             25      2   11    0    6    6    0

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s