Lemont Indoor Invitational 2015

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: IPTT, Illinois Prep Top Timing

LEMONT Indoor Invitational – 03/21/2015
Lemont HS, Lemont, IL

Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Lemont A 10:32.07 10
1) Taylor Campos 2) Celine Ratulowski
3) Gianna Lopez 4) Bridget Kunkel
2 New Lenox (Providence Catholic) A 11:34.56 8
1) Kate Caruso 2) Erynn Wakefield
3) Bridget Geary 4) Mackenzie O’Malley
3 Orland Park (Sandburg) A 11:57.43 6
1) Annie Mokate 2) Meghan Mokate
3) Jillian Schirmacher 4) Morgan Meyer
4 Blue Island (Eisenhower) A 12:01.64 4
1) Jasmin Esparza 2) Erica Escalante
3) Evangelina Zuniga 4) Lorena Garcia
5 Evergreen Park A 12:11.55 2
1) Katie Sammon 2) Emily Huneck
3) Jill Siemiawski 4) Eileen Rohan

Varsity Mens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Orland Park (Sandburg) A 9:25.82 10
1) Lou Cavalier 2) Kyle Lahucik
3) John Wagner 4) Patrick Foster
2 Richton Park (Southland College Prep) A 9:47.58 8
1) Geremy Washington 2) Braxton Addoh
3) Trayvon Wright 4) Foster Perkins
3 Blue Island (Eisenhower) D 9:53.14 6
1) Anthony Hood
4 Evergreen Park A 10:05.51 4
1) Dan Alexander 2) Connor Stanton
3) Jack Zofkie 4) Jake Quigley
5 Lemont A 10:41.90 2
1) Connor Brandt 2) Evan Ganzer
3) Chris Konicki 4) Simon Batistich
DNS Norridge (Ridgewood) A NT
1) Adonis Silva 2) Kamil Bonifaciuk
3) Kieran Moore 4) Danny Kuri
5) Tyler Gil-Ramos

Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Claire Gagen 11 Lemont 11:58.21 10
2 Beata Drozda 9 Lemont 12:05.43 8
3 Kelly Schultz 12 New Lenox (Providenc 12:58.99 6
4 Kirsten Schultz 12 New Lenox (Providenc 14:13.24 4
5 Emily Van Sickle 10 Evergreen Park 15:51.21 2
6 Lilly Gozum 9 Evergreen Park 16:44.19 1
DNS Mira Azar 9 Orland Park (Sandbur NT
DNS Kassandra Lopez 11 Blue Island (Eisenho NT

Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Matt Przeslicke 12 Evergreen Park 10:18.82 10
2 Brady Walter 12 Orland Park (Sandbur 10:19.33 8
3 Ken Palmer 12 Blue Island (Eisenho 10:26.15 6
4 Jordi Rangle 11 Blue Island (Eisenho 10:33.41 4
5 Nicholas Carollo 11 Orland Park (Sandbur 11:22.38 2
6 Chris Konicki 11 Lemont 11:25.53 1
7 Dylan Westbrook-Chatm 10 Richton Park (Southl 16:09.34
DNS Dele Ola-Buraimo 9 Richton Park (Southl NT
DNS Guy Calcagno 9 Lemont NT

Varsity Womens 55m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Jacque Desmond 12 Lemont 9.91 2 10
2 Sandra Dybala 10 Norridge (Ridgewood) 10.10 2 8
3 Tyler Hedenschoug 10 Orland Park (Sandbur 11.17 2 6
4 Lilly Sader 9 Evergreen Park 11.23 2 4
5 Riley Nolan 10 New Lenox (Providenc 11.60 2 2
6 Sabina Ponicki 12 Lemont 11.61 1 1
DQ Treazure Owens 11 Evergreen Park NT 1
SCR Jamie Chandler 11 Blue Island (Eisenho NT 1
SCR Maddy Kienzle 10 Orland Park (Sandbur NT 1
DNS Abby Brown 9 New Lenox (Providenc NT 2
DNS Victoria Ignacik 9 Norridge (Ridgewood) NT 2

Varsity Mens 55m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Don Lewis 12 Evergreen Park 8.22 2 10
2 Antwan Moore 11 Evergreen Park 8.84 2 8
3 Adam Bonifaciuk 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 8.98 2 6
4 Jaron Fay 11 Lemont 9.03 2 4
5 Brandon Smith 11 Blue Island (Eisenho 9.17 1 2
6 Cortez Jackson 10 Blue Island (Eisenho 9.54 2 1
7 Joe Sciacca 12 Lemont 9.69 2 .690
7 Jovani Jones 12 Orland Park (Sandbur 9.69 2 .690
9 Foster Perkins 9 Richton Park (Southl 9.91 1
10 Danny Bornstein 10 Orland Park (Sandbur 10.19 1
11 Matthew Brown 9 Richton Park (Southl 10.92 1
12 Peter Malec 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 11.02 1

Varsity Womens 55 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Melanie Olson 11 New Lenox (Providenc 7.66 2 10
2 Rebcca Sidler 12 New Lenox (Providenc 7.84 2 8
3 Amanda Timm 11 Lemont 7.88 2 6
4 Armani Cameron 10 Richton Park (Southl 8.12 1 4
5 Sydney Bronner 9 Lemont 8.32 2 2
6 Julie Guler 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 8.34 2 1
7 Amy Ortegon 11 Blue Island (Eisenho 8.69 1
8 Janae Kendrick 12 Blue Island (Eisenho 8.72 1 .720
8 Abby Muhs 11 Orland Park (Sandbur 8.72 2 .720
10 Hannah Murray 12 Orland Park (Sandbur 8.83 1
11 Kyosha Bell 10 Evergreen Park 9.14 1
12 Jasmine Johnson 9 Evergreen Park 9.22 1
DNS Ashley Cathey 10 Richton Park (Southl NT 1
DNS Teresa Nuccio 12 Norridge (Ridgewood) NT 2

Varsity Mens 55 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Joshua Carter 12 Evergreen Park 6.80 2 10
2 Kris Nichols 11 Evergreen Park 6.85 2 8
3 Christian Goushas 12 Lemont 6.86 2 6
4 Ryan Cabot 12 Norridge (Ridgewood) 6.91 2 4
5 Rayshawn Graham 11 Blue Island (Eisenho 6.94 1 2
6 Kenny Scott 11 Blue Island (Eisenho 6.97 1 1
7 Darion Evans 11 Richton Park (Southl 7.04 1 .40
7 Erick Mangal 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 7.04 2 .40
9 Daniel Morgan 10 Richton Park (Southl 7.14 2
10 Kyle Robinson 12 Orland Park (Sandbur 7.17 1
11 Ifeloluwa Osilaja 10 Orland Park (Sandbur 7.24 2
12 Keeshon Steele 11 Lemont 7.36 1

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Bridget Kunkel 10 Lemont 2:41.34 10
2 Jaycee Schickel 9 Lemont 2:46.95 8
3 Bridget Geary 10 New Lenox (Providenc 2:50.71 6
4 Ashley Jack 12 Norridge (Ridgewood) 2:54.90 4
5 Annie Mokate 12 Orland Park (Sandbur 3:01.16 2
6 Liliana Diaz 12 Orland Park (Sandbur 3:11.85 1
7 Andrea Rodriguez 10 Blue Island (Eisenho 3:14.12
8 Emily Radgowski 12 Evergreen Park 3:17.88
9 Renee Foines 9 New Lenox (Providenc 3:23.80
10 Tamara Payne 9 Richton Park (Southl 3:27.10
11 Bianca Turner 10 Richton Park (Southl 3:29.73
12 Shannon Good 11 Evergreen Park 3:46.00
DNS Erica Escalante 12 Blue Island (Eisenho NT

Varsity Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Brian McMahon 12 Orland Park (Sandbur 2:13.74 10
2 Matt Przeslicke 12 Evergreen Park 2:15.30 8
3 Miles Draskovic 11 Orland Park (Sandbur 2:17.09 6
4 Kieran Moore 9 Norridge (Ridgewood) 2:19.80 4
5 Gabe Esparza 11 Blue Island (Eisenho 2:27.82 2
6 Jesus Valadez 11 Blue Island (Eisenho 2:28.96 1
7 Jack Zofkie 12 Evergreen Park 2:34.55
8 Daniel Evans Jr 12 Richton Park (Southl 2:41.46
9 Dimeji Ola-Buraimo 10 Richton Park (Southl 2:44.86
10 Guy Calcagno 9 Lemont 2:53.51
DNS Connor Brandt 12 Lemont NT
DNS Adonis Silva 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) NT

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 New Lenox (Providence Catholic) A 1:53.76 2 10
1) Emma Griffiths 2) Rebecca Sidler
3) Christina MacNab 4) Melanie Olson
5) Katie Cummings 6) Kate Caruso
7) Stefannie Sestak
2 Lemont A 2:00.47 2 8
1) Sydney Bronner 2) Amanda Timm
3) Maddy Stapleton 4) Gerda Simkeviciute
3 Evergreen Park A 2:05.77 2 6
1) Alexus Clark 2) Marissa Keleher
3) Meleah Tines 4) Brittani Edgeworth
4 Richton Park (Southland College Prep) A 2:07.32 1 4
1) Gabrielle Poindexter 2) Dasia Scott
3) Kayla Young 4) Armani Cameron
5 Orland Park (Sandburg) A 2:10.62 1 2
1) Abigail Muhs 2) Hannah Murray
3) Missouri Martinez 4) Peyton Dempsey
DNS Norridge (Ridgewood) A NT 1
1) Teresa Nuccio 2) Julie Guler
3) Georgia Velkov 4) Sandra Dybala
5) Victoria Ignacik
DNS Blue Island (Eisenhower) A NT 2
1) Jamie Chandler 2) Janae Kendrick
3) Iquinesha Mitchell 4) Amy Ortegon
5) Leah Short

Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Evergreen Park A 1:35.92 10
1) Charles Taylor 2) Sean Ryan
3) Kris Nichols 4) Joshua Carter
2 Lemont A 1:40.39 8
1) Sebastian Bialas 2) Eric Whatley
3) Chris Thompson 4) Christian Goushas
3 Norridge (Ridgewood) A 1:43.34 6
1) Erick Mangal 2) Guliano Vomarro
3) Ryan Cabot 4) Patryk Panocha
5) Seth Krueger 6) Alex Rice
4 Blue Island (Eisenhower) A 1:45.14 4
1) Jalen Noel 2) Rayshawn Graham
3) Jayvon Boyd 4) Kenny Scott
5 Orland Park (Sandburg) A 1:45.42 2
1) Ifeloluwa Osilaja
6 Richton Park (Southland College Prep) A 1:53.98 1
1) Braxton Addoh 2) Jordan Dixon
3) Tyler Davis 4) Franklin West

Varsity Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Emma Griffiths 12 New Lenox (Providenc 1:03.67 2 10
2 Gianna Lopez 9 Lemont 1:04.85 2 8
3 Audrey Cunningham 9 New Lenox (Providenc 1:09.84 2 6
4 Adrienne-Renee Dennie 11 Orland Park (Sandbur 1:10.67 2 4
5 Kiara Hardy 10 Lemont 1:11.48 2 2
6 Imani Dempsey 12 Blue Island (Eisenho 1:13.13 2 1
7 Katie Sammon 10 Evergreen Park 1:17.69 1
8 Kayla Smith 11 Richton Park (Southl 1:19.08 1
9 Anna Stathakis 12 Orland Park (Sandbur 1:20.84 1 .840
9 Jessica Esquivel 11 Blue Island (Eisenho 1:20.84 1 .840
11 Frida Rodriguez 9 Evergreen Park 1:37.71 1
DNS Erica Satchall 10 Richton Park (Southl NT 1

Varsity Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Chris Thompson 11 Lemont 50.34 2 10
2 Darion Evans 11 Richton Park (Southl 54.96 2 8
3 Connor Koehler 12 Lemont 56.08 2 6
4 Darius Huntley 11 Blue Island (Eisenho 57.39 2 4
5 Kameron Brown 11 Evergreen Park 57.40 1 2
6 Jovani Jones 12 Orland Park (Sandbur 59.10 2 1
7 Elhu Young 9 Blue Island (Eisenho 59.17 1
8 Joseph Stewart 12 Richton Park (Southl 59.63 2
9 Tyler Gil-Ramos 12 Norridge (Ridgewood) 1:00.57 1
10 Danny Bornstein 10 Orland Park (Sandbur 1:06.50 1
11 Lashon Johnson 11 Evergreen Park 1:10.94 1
12 Adam Bonifaciuk 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 1:19.58 1

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Taylor Campos 11 Lemont 5:30.21 10
2 Gabby Voltarel 11 Lemont 5:40.44 8
3 Erynn Wakefield 9 New Lenox (Providenc 5:49.21 6
4 Lorena Garcia 11 Blue Island (Eisenho 6:00.99 4
5 Eileen Rohan 12 Evergreen Park 6:30.33 2
6 Meghan Mokate 12 Orland Park (Sandbur 6:38.78 1
7 Mackenzie O’Malley 9 New Lenox (Providenc 6:47.42
8 Jill Siemiawski 12 Evergreen Park 6:57.23
9 Ilse Caballero 12 Orland Park (Sandbur 7:03.26
10 Tiffany Payne 9 Richton Park (Southl 7:25.74
DNS Ashley Jack 12 Norridge (Ridgewood) NT

Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Paul Sieczkowski 11 Orland Park (Sandbur 4:49.05 10
2 Matt Benz-Weeden 12 Orland Park (Sandbur 4:56.24 8
3 Matt Przeslicke 12 Evergreen Park 5:01.64 6
4 Danny Kuri 10 Norridge (Ridgewood) 5:02.48 4
5 Jordi Rangle 11 Blue Island (Eisenho 5:02.59 2
6 Ken Palmer 12 Blue Island (Eisenho 5:02.71 1
7 Evan Ganzer 12 Lemont 5:16.10
8 Simon Batistich 12 Lemont 5:34.34
9 Michael Fleming 12 Richton Park (Southl 5:34.40
10 Geremy Washington 12 Richton Park (Southl 5:36.03
11 Jake Quigley 12 Evergreen Park 5:51.29
DNS Kieran Moore 9 Norridge (Ridgewood) NT

Varsity Womens 200 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Melanie Olson 11 New Lenox (Providenc 27.93 3 10
2 Amanda Timm 11 Lemont 28.48 3 8
3 Gabrielle Poindexter 10 Richton Park (Southl 29.58 2 6
4 Sandra Dybala 10 Norridge (Ridgewood) 29.67 3 4
5 Kayla Young 10 Richton Park (Southl 29.91 2 2
6 Maddy Stapleton 12 Lemont 30.05 3 1
7 Janae Kendrick 12 Blue Island (Eisenho 30.25 2
8 Georgia Velkov 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 31.11 3
9 Iquinesha Mitchell 9 Blue Island (Eisenho 32.44 2
10 Jireh Clarke-Mcleod 10 Evergreen Park 33.74 1
11 Lauren Hackett 11 Orland Park (Sandbur 35.03 2
12 Thelma Brown 10 Evergreen Park 35.07 1
13 Matthea Wong 11 Orland Park (Sandbur 36.30 1
DNF Rebcca Sidler 12 New Lenox (Providenc NT 3

Varsity Mens 200 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Chris Thompson 11 Lemont 23.27 2 10
2 Charles Taylor 12 Evergreen Park 23.49 2 8
3 Eric Whatley 12 Lemont 24.18 2 6
4 Rayshawn Graham 11 Blue Island (Eisenho 24.69 1 4
5 Don Lewis 12 Evergreen Park 24.87 1 2
6 Leo Espino 10 Orland Park (Sandbur 24.92 1 1
7 Xaiver Jones 10 Richton Park (Southl 25.48 1
8 Ryan Cabot 12 Norridge (Ridgewood) 25.61 2
9 Jayvon Boyd 11 Blue Island (Eisenho 26.63 1
10 Sean Cavanaugh 11 Orland Park (Sandbur 26.81 1
11 Victor Banjoko 12 Richton Park (Southl 28.78 2
DNS Erick Mangal 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) NT 2

Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 New Lenox (Providence Catholic) A 4:32.30 10
1) Emma Griffiths 2) Katie Cummings
3) Kate Caruso 4) Ceciclia Spesia
5) Erynn Wakefield 6) Audrey Cunningham
2 Lemont A 4:39.21 8
1) Taylor Campos 2) Bridget Kunkel
3) Gianna Lopez 4) Celine Ratulowski
3 Orland Park (Sandburg) A 4:52.76 6
1) Emily Lhotka 2) Adrienne-Renee Dennie
3) Kate Wille 4) Lauren Pelesky
4 Evergreen Park A 5:04.51 4
1) Lilly Gozum 2) Brittani Edgeworth
3) Marissa Keleher 4) Mallory Burke
DNS Richton Park (Southland College Prep) A NT
1) Ashley Cathey 2) Erica Satchall
3) Nia Jackson 4) Kayla Smith

Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Evergreen Park A 3:45.86 10
1) Kameron Brown 2) Michael Horton
3) Sean Ryan 4) Charles Taylor
2 Lemont A 3:53.42 8
1) Evan Ganzer 2) Christian Goushas
3) Connor Koehler 4) Kevin Murphy
3 Orland Park (Sandburg) A 3:58.37 6
1) Steven Wagner-Zbonski
4 Norridge (Ridgewood) A 4:04.22 4
1) Adonis Silva 2) Erick Mangal
3) Guliano Vomarro 4) Adam Bonifaciuk
5) Kamil Bonifaciuk 6) Danny Kuri
7) Tyler Gil-Ramos 8) Seth Krueger
5 Blue Island (Eisenhower) A 4:09.68 2
1) Darius Huntley 2) Jalen Noel
3) Elihu Young 4) Cortez Jackson
6 Richton Park (Southland College Prep) A 4:21.67 1
1) Aeria Charles 2) Macus Brown
3) Damola Ola-Buraimo 4) Cenada Smith

Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Christina MacNab 11 New Lenox (Providenc 5-04.00 10
2 Emma O’Leary 12 Lemont 5-00.00 8
3 Ceciclia Spesia 10 New Lenox (Providenc 4-08.00 6
4 Abby Bernabei 10 Lemont 4-06.00 4
5 Ashley Idehen 11 Orland Park (Sandbur 4-02.01 2
6 Tyler Hedenschoug 10 Orland Park (Sandbur 4-02.00 1
7 Nicole Yeboa 11 Evergreen Park 4-00.00
DNS Teresa Nuccio 12 Norridge (Ridgewood) NH
NH Sade Moore 9 Evergreen Park NH

Varsity Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Kyle London 12 Blue Island (Eisenho 5-10.00 10
2 Kenny Scott 11 Blue Island (Eisenho 5-08.00 8
3 Joseph Stewart 12 Richton Park (Southl 5-06.02 6
4 Peter Malec 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 5-06.01 4
5 Lashon Johnson 11 Evergreen Park 5-06.00 2
6 Connor Koehler 12 Lemont 5-04.00 1
7 Dan Pawlikowski 9 Orland Park (Sandbur 5-02.00
7 Tyler Gil-Ramos 12 Norridge (Ridgewood) 5-02.00
9 William Davis 9 Orland Park (Sandbur 4-08.00
NH Bobby Davis 11 Lemont NH
NH Matthew Brown 9 Richton Park (Southl NH
NH Richard Parker 10 Evergreen Park NH

Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jordan Annang 12 Evergreen Park 34-10.50 10
2 Sydney Shells 11 Blue Island (Eisenho 30-10.50 8
3 Lauren Szoldatits 12 Lemont 28-10.50 6
4 Chloe Burns 12 Orland Park (Sandbur 26-09.50 4
5 Kasia Presz 11 Lemont 26-05.00 2
6 Mallory Jatis 10 New Lenox (Providenc 25-09.50 1
7 Kelsey Woods 9 Orland Park (Sandbur 24-11.00
8 Amanda Martinez 11 New Lenox (Providenc 23-11.50
9 Lesley Vasquez 11 Blue Island (Eisenho 23-08.50
10 Kaitlyn Murphy 9 Evergreen Park 22-11.50
11 Krystal Kemp 10 Richton Park (Southl 22-06.00
12 Loren Payne 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 22-03.00
13 Maya Alao 10 Richton Park (Southl 20-02.50

Varsity Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Nathan Palermo 12 Lemont 47-02.50 10
2 Matt McFarland 12 Lemont 47-01.00 8
3 David Blutcher 12 Richton Park (Southl 43-11.00 6
4 Riley Lyvers 12 Orland Park (Sandbur 39-03.00 4
5 Fermin Hurtado 11 Blue Island (Eisenho 38-08.80 2
6 Sam Senerchia 12 Evergreen Park 38-06.50 1
7 Dan Flores 11 Blue Island (Eisenho 34-04.00
8 Sylvane Smart 11 Evergreen Park 32-08.50
9 Alec Sweeney 11 Orland Park (Sandbur 32-05.00
10 Mert Armagan 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 27-03.50
11 Anthony Watkins 11 Richton Park (Southl 24-03.50
DNS Patryk Panocha 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) ND

Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jacque Desmond 12 Lemont 10-06.00 10
2 Gianna Lullo 11 New Lenox (Providenc 9-09.00 8
3 Stefannie Sestak 9 New Lenox (Providenc 7-06.00 6
4 Amanda Timm 11 Lemont 7-00.00 4

Varsity Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Joe Ryan 11 Evergreen Park 12-06.00 10
2 Joe Sciacca 12 Lemont 10-06.00 8
3 Connor Stanton 12 Evergreen Park 9-00.00 6
4 Bobby Davis 11 Lemont 8-00.00 4

Varsity Mens Long Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Joshua Carter 12 Evergreen Park 19-06.50 10
2 Kyle Robinson 12 Orland Park (Sandbur 19-04.00 8
3 Sebastian Bialas 12 Lemont 19-02.00 6
4 Christian Martinez 11 Orland Park (Sandbur 18-09.50 4
5 Kenny Scott 11 Blue Island (Eisenho 18-05.00 2
6 Kris Nichols 11 Evergreen Park 17-10.75 1
7 Tyler Gil-Ramos 12 Norridge (Ridgewood) 16-07.00
8 Victor Banjoko 12 Richton Park (Southl 16-05.50
9 Bobby Davis 11 Lemont 15-05.50
10 Peter Malec 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 14-11.50
11 Charles Carson 9 Richton Park (Southl 9-01.00
DNS Kyle London 12 Blue Island (Eisenho ND

Varsity Womens Long Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Brittany Hallberg 12 New Lenox (Providenc 14-00.00 10
2 Abby Bernabei 10 Lemont 13-07.50 8
3 Nora Cummins 12 Lemont 13-00.00 6
4 Kaitlyn Markey 12 Orland Park (Sandbur 12-09.00 4
5 Jamie Chandler 11 Blue Island (Eisenho 12-05.50 2
6 Emelia Misischia 12 New Lenox (Providenc 11-11.25 1
7 Alexus Clark 9 Evergreen Park 11-10.50
8 Mallory Burke 9 Evergreen Park 11-10.00
9 Haley Sibbing 11 Orland Park (Sandbur 11-03.25
10 Georgia Velkov 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 11-00.25
11 Ashley Jack 12 Norridge (Ridgewood) 10-11.00
12 Dasia Scott 10 Richton Park (Southl 10-05.00
13 Kayla Smith 11 Richton Park (Southl 10-02.50
DNS Janae Kendrick 12 Blue Island (Eisenho ND

Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jacque Desmond 12 Lemont 31-01.50 10
2 Nicole Yeboa 11 Evergreen Park 30-03.50 8
3 Brittany Hallberg 12 New Lenox (Providenc 29-06.50 6
4 Ashley Alfini 12 Orland Park (Sandbur 28-05.00 4
5 Nora Cummins 12 Lemont 28-01.00 2
6 Jennifer Panozzo 12 Orland Park (Sandbur 27-01.00 1
7 Emelia Misischia 12 New Lenox (Providenc 26-02.00
8 Marissa Keleher 11 Evergreen Park 25-07.50

Varsity Mens Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Kyle London 12 Blue Island (Eisenho 41-03.00 10
2 Kameron Brown 11 Evergreen Park 39-07.50 8
3 Michael Horton 11 Evergreen Park 39-01.00 6
4 Sebastian Bialas 12 Lemont 38-00.00 4
5 Corey McCollum 12 Blue Island (Eisenho 37-08.00 2
6 Christian Martinez 11 Orland Park (Sandbur 36-00.00 1
7 Victor Banjoko 12 Richton Park (Southl 34-07.50
8 Sean Weigel 10 Orland Park (Sandbur 30-08.00
DNS Chris Thompson 11 Lemont ND
DNS Tyler Gil-Ramos 12 Norridge (Ridgewood) ND
DNS Alex Rice 10 Norridge (Ridgewood) ND
NM Aeria Charles 10 Richton Park (Southl ND

Male Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Evergreen Park 140 18 36 18 24 1 43 0
2 Lemont 102 6 33 4 18 18 23 0
3 Orland Park (Sandburg) 81 0 46 0 18 4 13 0
4 Blue Island (Eisenhower) 76 3 24 3 12 2 32 0
5 Norridge (Ridgewood) 32 4 8 6 10 0 4 0
6 Richton Park (Southland C 30 0 8 0 10 6 6 0
Female Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Lemont 178 8 73 11 26 8 52 0
2 New Lenox (Providence Cat 144 18 48 2 28 1 47 0
3 Orland Park (Sandburg) 44 0 8 6 14 4 12 0
4 Evergreen Park 39 0 5 4 12 10 8 0
5 Blue Island (Eisenhower) 19 0 5 0 4 8 2 0
6 Norridge (Ridgewood) 17 1 8 8 0 0 0 0
7 Richton Park (Southland C 16 4 8 0 4 0 0 0

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s