Mather #3 Invitational

Mather Invitational #3

Girls Race

Overall Finish List

September 23, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Total
Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace
1    Roisin Mulkerrins                 Chicago (Lane)        100         F              11:51.09      5:56/M
2    Jada Palmer                       Chicago (Whitney Yo   360         F              12:10.42      6:05/M
3    Yarely Robledo                    Chicago (Mather)      169         F              12:17.76      6:09/M
4    Andrea Rios                       Chicago (Whitney Yo   367         F              12:18.50      6:09/M
5    Claire Goldman                    Chicago (Payton)      188         F              12:19.20      6:10/M
6    Cailin Considine                  Chicago (Lane)         51         F              12:20.67      6:10/M
7    Nicole Wojnowski                  Chicago (Whitney Yo   384         F              12:35.61      6:18/M
8    Sarai Vargas                      Chicago (Von Steube   308         F              12:47.05      6:24/M
9    Samantha Foster                   Chicago (Payton)      187         F              12:51.43      6:26/M
10    Alexis Wilson                     Chicago (Whitney Yo   383         F              12:52.94      6:26/M
11    Virgina Rodriguez                 Chicago (Lake View)    33         F              12:53.23      6:27/M
12    Nataly Quito                      Chicago (Lane)        110         F              12:53.96      6:27/M
13    Jennifer Sorescu                  Chicago (Whitney Yo   373         F              12:57.22      6:29/M
14    Sandy Nano                        Chicago (Mather)      166         F              12:59.94      6:30/M
15    Alexis Cantanvespi                Chicago (Whitney Yo   317         F              13:02.08      6:31/M
16    Helena Dickens                    Chicago (Whitney Yo   326         F              13:02.28      6:31/M
17    Katherine Shen                    Chicago (Whitney Yo   369         F              13:03.81      6:32/M
18    Maggie Connolly                   Chicago (St. Ignati   242         F              13:08.29      6:34/M
19    Maia Sanders                      Chicago (Whitney Yo   368         F              13:09.25      6:35/M
20    Zoe Kane-Preissing                Chicago (Whitney Yo   343         F              13:09.33      6:35/M
21    Jasmine Medina                    Chicago (Lake View)    27         F              13:09.55      6:35/M
22    Madeline Nash                     Chicago (Payton)      212         F              13:10.37      6:35/M
23    Elizabeth Howaniec                Chicago (Whitney Yo   339         F              13:14.15      6:37/M
24    Alessa Ringo                      Chicago (Whitney Yo   366         F              13:20.08      6:40/M
25    Daisy Suarez                      Chicago (Von Steube   306         F              13:21.51      6:41/M
26    Margaret Heppner                  Chicago (Whitney Yo   337         F              13:24.97      6:42/M
27    alana Chandler                    Chicago (Payton)      182         F              13:25.68      6:43/M
28    Samantha Helffrich                Chicago (Payton)      193         F              13:25.90      6:43/M
29    Natalia Luna                      Chicago (St. Ignati   251         F              13:37.70      6:49/M
30    Rebecca Odusola                   Chicago (Mather)      167         F              13:38.05      6:49/M
31    Camille Kulanda                   Chicago (Von Steube   293         F              13:41.67      6:51/M
32    Jacqueline Chapman                Chicago (Von Steube   283         F              13:41.72      6:51/M
33    Jacqueline Escobar                Chicago (Lake View)    21         F              13:42.68      6:51/M
34    Sophia Traven                     Chicago (Whitney Yo   378         F              13:47.77      6:54/M
35    Anna Baltudis                     Chicago (Lane)         42         F              13:49.18      6:55/M
36    Gissel Cam-Koo                    Chicago (Mather)      161         F              13:49.81      6:55/M
37    Gabrielle Ecanow                  Chicagoland Jewish    390         F              13:53.31      6:57/M
38    Winnie Lee                        Chicago (Whitney Yo   348         F              13:54.38      6:57/M
39    Lizbeth Bautista                  Chicago (Lake View)    19         F              13:55.70      6:58/M
40    Gissel Hernandez                  Chicago (Whitney Yo   338         F              13:57.30      6:59/M
41    Olivia Grondy                     Chicago (Payton)      191         F              13:57.84      6:59/M
42    Kayla Martinez                    Chicago (Lane)         95         F              13:58.35      6:59/M
43    Audrey Mattimore                  Chicago (Whitney Yo   352         F              13:58.89      6:59/M
44    Nooha Menk                        Chicago (Von Steube   298         F              13:59.98      7:00/M
45    Libni Delfin                      Chicago (Whitney Yo   325         F              14:08.79      7:04/M
46    Brittany Lundberg                 Chicago (Payton)      202         F              14:09.76      7:05/M
47    Elise King                        Chicago (Lane)         77         F              14:11.22      7:06/M
48    Emma Untershea                    Chicago (Whitney Yo   380         F              14:11.84      7:06/M
49    Aneta Ciepiela                    Chicago (Payton)      184         F              14:11.99      7:06/M
50    Rebekka Walka                     Chicago (Lane)        139         F              14:12.04      7:06/M
51    Elizabeth Shirk                   Chicago (Payton)      220         F              14:13.99      7:07/M
52    Sandy Khong                       Chicago (Mather)      165         F              14:14.82      7:07/M
53    Dennys Urdiales                   Chicago (Lane)        135         F              14:16.50      7:08/M
54    Manasvi Paudel                    Chicago (St. Ignati   256         F              14:18.12      7:09/M
55    Anna Lagattuta                    Chicago (Lane)         82         F              14:18.75      7:09/M
56    Brigid McKeon                     Chicago (Payton)      207         F              14:20.95      7:10/M
57    Samantha Brooker                  Chicago (Lane)         43         F              14:23.86      7:12/M
58    Sydney Baer                       Chicago (Whitney Yo   310         F              14:26.14      7:13/M
59    Karly Nelson                      Chicago (Whitney Yo   355         F              14:26.47      7:13/M
60    Julia Burbano                     Chicago (Lane)         44         F              14:28.91      7:14/M
61    Morgan Mcfall                     Chicago (Payton)      205         F              14:29.21      7:15/M
62    Melisa Topic                      Chicago (Lane)        131         F              14:30.91      7:15/M
63    Britney Lux                       Chicago (Von Steube   295         F              14:31.79      7:16/M
64    Yasmine Ramos                     Chicago (Lane)        112         F              14:34.57      7:17/M
65    Ine Suh                           Chicago (Lane)        127         F              14:36.89      7:18/M
66    Carmela Haydon                    Chicago (Whitney Yo   335         F              14:37.27      7:19/M
67    Michelle Ovalle                   Chicago (Lake View)    29         F              14:37.39      7:19/M
68    Erika Anderson                    Chicago (Von Steube   279         F              14:39.32      7:20/M
69    Monica Astorga                    Chicago (Lane)         41         F              14:40.60      7:20/M
70    Esha Kular                        Chicago (Payton)      200         F              14:40.99      7:20/M
71    Monzerate Vargas                  Chicago (Von Steube   307         F              14:41.68      7:21/M
72    Olivia Koerman                    Chicago (Whitney Yo   346         F              14:42.56      7:21/M
73    Tabatha Sotomayor                 Chicago (Lane)        125         F              14:42.98      7:21/M
74    Leara Castro                      Chicago (Lane)         49         F              14:46.11      7:23/M
75    Taeyun Lee                        Chicago (Payton)      201         F              14:49.76      7:25/M
76    Natalie Lampa                     Chicago (Lane)         84         F              14:49.95      7:25/M
77    Eileen Peters                     Chicago (Lane)        106         F              14:50.41      7:25/M
78    Yesenia Ulloa                     Chicago (Whitney Yo   379         F              14:51.21      7:26/M
79    Sydney Foster                     Chicago (St. Ignati   244         F              14:51.43      7:26/M
80    Andrea Guzman                     Chicago (St. Ignati   246         F              14:51.94      7:26/M
81    Jennifer Delgado                  Chicago (Lane)         57         F              14:53.26      7:27/M
82    Joseline Pintado                  Chicago (Lane)        108         F              14:53.44      7:27/M
83    Emma Worrell                      Chicago (Payton)      230         F              14:57.64      7:29/M
84    Bella Fertel                      Chicago (Whitney Yo   330         F              14:59.07      7:30/M
85    Ginger Chan                       Chicago (Lane)         50         F              14:59.07      7:30/M
86    Sofie Rodriguez                   Chicago (Lane)        114         F              14:59.43      7:30/M
87    Elizabeth Walsh                   Chicago (Payton)      228         F              15:00.07      7:30/M
88    Ella Greuber                      Chicago (Von Steube   289         F              15:00.19      7:30/M
89    Adriana Martinez                  Chicago (Von Steube   296         F              15:00.35      7:30/M
90    Lizbeth Mondragon                 Chicago (Little Vil   153         F              15:01.86      7:31/M
91    Stephanie Carmody                 Chicago (Whitney Yo   318         F              15:02.83      7:31/M
92    Sofia Martin                      Chicago (Payton)      204         F              15:04.28      7:32/M
93    Victoria Delira                   Chicago (Lane)         58         F              15:09.54      7:35/M
94    Gisselle Zuniga                   Chicago (Whitney Yo   387         F              15:10.57      7:35/M
95    Rebecca Symonds                   Chicago (Lane)        128         F              15:13.24      7:37/M
96    Madelyn Moy                       Chicago (Payton)      210         F              15:17.41      7:39/M
97    Noemi Marroquin                   Chicago (Lane)         92         F              15:19.52      7:40/M
98    Whitney Redden                    Chicago (Whitney Yo   365         F              15:19.61      7:40/M
99    Klea Kahari                       Chicago (Lane)         74         F              15:20.56      7:40/M
100    Maggie Larson                     Chicago (St. Ignati   250         F              15:20.87      7:40/M
101    Jami Allen                        Chicago (Lane)         37         F              15:22.79      7:41/M
102    Nia McFall                        Chicago (Payton)      206         F              15:25.34      7:43/M
103    Jessica Guigon                    Chicago (Whitney Yo   333         F              15:25.95      7:43/M
104    Wafae Belkadi                     Chicago (Von Steube   281         F              15:26.55      7:43/M
105    Lidiya Chlyoupek                  Chicago (Ogden Inte   174         F              15:27.39      7:44/M
106    Rebecca Peebles                   Chicago (Payton)      214         F              15:27.65      7:44/M
107    Natalie Pierce                    Chicago (Lane)        107         F              15:28.47      7:44/M
108    Iris Postma                       Chicago (Whitney Yo   364         F              15:29.21      7:45/M
109    Sofie Manglano                    Chicago (St. Ignati   252         F              15:29.48      7:45/M
110    Karla Alvarado                    Chicago (Lane)         39         F              15:30.22      7:45/M
111    Maira Moreno                      Rickover Naval Acad   402         F              15:30.55      7:45/M
112    Tanya Nungary                     Chicago (Whitney Yo   356         F              15:30.71      7:45/M
113    Isabella Field                    Chicago (St. Ignati   243         F              15:31.70      7:46/M
114    Miette Hennessy                   Chicago (Whitney Yo   336         F              15:32.49      7:46/M
115    Vanessa Ullman                    Chicago (Lane)        134         F              15:33.21      7:47/M
116    Mariana Gaona                     Chicago (Lane)         63         F              15:34.49      7:47/M
117    Lily Heller                       Chicago (Lane)         67         F              15:36.07      7:48/M
118    Vanessa Garcia                    Chicago (Von Steube   287         F              15:37.28      7:49/M
119    Abira Siddiq                      Chicago (Mather)      171         F              15:39.05      7:50/M
120    Erin King                         Chicago (St. Ignati   249         F              15:40.14      7:50/M
121    Samantha Martinez                 Chicago (Lane)         96         F              15:40.33      7:50/M
122    Hannah Silver                     Chicago (Lane)        122         F              15:40.89      7:50/M
123    Kelly Riley                       Chicago (St. Ignati   258         F              15:40.96      7:50/M
124    Sanajah Johnson                   Chicago (Payton)      198         F              15:42.24      7:51/M
125    Raquel Goslin                     Chicago (St. Ignati   245         F              15:44.04      7:52/M
126    Samantha Marsh                    Chicago (Lane)         93         F              15:44.12      7:52/M
127    Amelia Rosenbaum                  Chicago (Payton)      217         F              15:45.00      7:53/M
128    Meredith Richter                  Chicago (St. Ignati   257         F              15:45.65      7:53/M
129    Grace Marino                      Chicago (St. Ignati   253         F              15:45.65      7:53/M
130    Alyssa Stein                      Chicago (Lane)        126         F              15:45.70      7:53/M
131    Maria Toapanta                    Chicago (Lane)        130         F              15:45.76      7:53/M
132    Czaerra Ucol                      Chicago (Lane)        133         F              15:47.25      7:54/M
133    Rilla McKeegan                    Chicago (Lane)         97         F              15:48.04      7:54/M
134    Brianna Samuels                   Chicago (Lane)        119         F              15:49.16      7:55/M
135    Maeve McMahon                     Chicago (Lane)         98         F              15:50.83      7:55/M
136    Dharma Seda Gonzalez              Chicago (Payton)      219         F              15:51.30      7:56/M
137    Gabrielle Xilas                   Chicago (Payton)      231         F              15:52.44      7:56/M
138    Abby Jakus                        Chicago (Payton)      196         F              15:52.67      7:56/M
139    Joanna Skrzeczyna                 Chicago (Whitney Yo   372         F              15:52.68      7:56/M
140    Stephany Carranza                 Chicago (Lane)         47         F              15:53.23      7:57/M
141    Aura Corona                       Chicago (Whitney Yo   324         F              15:54.47      7:57/M
142    Lauren Carmody                    Chicago (Payton)      180         F              15:54.54      7:57/M
143    Veronica Ortiz                    Chicago (Whitney Yo   359         F              15:54.97      7:57/M
144    Martha Muller                     Chicago (Payton)      211         F              15:55.60      7:58/M
145    Shannon Kane                      Chicago (Lane)         75         F              15:55.84      7:58/M
146    Cristina Ayala                    Chicago (Little Vil   145         F              15:56.29      7:58/M
147    Vanessa Nieto                     Chicago (St. Ignati   254         F              15:57.07      7:59/M
148    Christeena Jojo                   Chicago (Lane)         71         F              15:57.99      7:59/M
149    Mary Cook                         Chicago (Payton)      185         F              15:59.09      8:00/M
150    Caroline Chung                    Chicago (Payton)      183         F              16:00.18      8:00/M
151    Nayeli Cadenas                    Chicago (Whitney Yo   315         F              16:00.58      8:00/M
152    Grace Turner                      Chicago (Payton)      226         F              16:03.01      8:02/M
153    Audrey Pettigrew                  Chicago (Payton)      215         F              16:03.76      8:02/M
154    Gift Pendleton                    Chicago (Whitney Yo   362         F              16:04.60      8:02/M
155    Maura Gilbert                     Chicago (Lane)         64         F              16:04.70      8:02/M
156    Stephanie Sotelo                  Chicago (Von Steube   305         F              16:09.15      8:05/M
157    Ashley Nunez                      Chicago (Ogden Inte   176         F              16:09.84      8:05/M
158    Stella Shiffrin                   Chicago (Whitney Yo   370         F              16:11.16      8:06/M
159    Maddie Flisk                      Chicago (Whitney Yo   331         F              16:11.44      8:06/M
160    Yesenia Saldana                   Chicago (Little Vil   158         F              16:12.13      8:06/M
161    Collette Gordon                   Chicago (Payton)      190         F              16:13.92      8:07/M
162    Talia Gorstein                    Chicagoland Jewish    392         F              16:14.39      8:07/M
163    Crystal Castillo                  Chicago (Lane)         48         F              16:17.58      8:09/M
164    Ingrid Wasmer                     Chicago (Whitney Yo   382         F              16:17.89      8:09/M
165    Evelyn Marin                      Chicago (Lane)         91         F              16:18.57      8:09/M
166    Isabel Hernandez                  Chicago (Lane)         68         F              16:19.11      8:10/M
167    Bea Alicante                      Chicago (Whitney Yo   309         F              16:19.64      8:10/M
168    McClaran Shirley                  Chicago (Payton)      221         F              16:19.71      8:10/M
169    Maria Hatzisavas                  Chicago (Von Steube   290         F              16:20.85      8:10/M
170    Isabel Neira                      Chicago (Von Steube   300         F              16:22.01      8:11/M
171    Samara Fitzgerald                 Chicago (Lane)         60         F              16:22.80      8:11/M
172    Xitlaly Arroyo                    Chicago (Lane)         40         F              16:22.92      8:11/M
173    Maya James                        Chicago (Payton)      197         F              16:23.24      8:12/M
174    Ivy Ip                            Chicago (Whitney Yo   340         F              16:24.93      8:12/M
175    Emily Cyrwus                      Chicago (Lane)         54         F              16:24.98      8:12/M
176    Rayna Gorstein                    Chicagoland Jewish    391         F              16:28.07      8:14/M
177    Kasia Lyszczarczyk                Chicago (Whitney Yo   349         F              16:28.97      8:14/M
178    Melanie Vo                        Chicago (Mather)      172         F              16:30.19      8:15/M
179    Ana Luna                          Chicago (Schurz)      236         F              16:32.28      8:16/M
180    Angelica Peinado                  Chicago (Lane)        105         F              16:33.15      8:17/M
181    Mary Szromba                      Chicago (Payton)      223         F              16:34.95      8:17/M
182    Amelia Thyen                      Chicago (Whitney Yo   377         F              16:35.70      8:18/M
183    Janely Rios                       Chicago (Schurz)      239         F              16:36.10      8:18/M
184    Dayanary Gutierrez                Chicago (Mather)      163         F              16:38.96      8:19/M
185    Jada Yolich                       Chicago (Lane)        141         F              16:39.12      8:20/M
186    Lesly Aviles                      Chicago (Schurz)      233         F              16:41.23      8:21/M
187    Miracle Thompson                  Chicago (Lake View)    36         F              16:42.18      8:21/M
188    Patricia Calderon                 Chicago (Whitney Yo   316         F              16:44.05      8:22/M
189    Lindsey Pigott                    Chicago (Whitney Yo   363         F              16:44.52      8:22/M
190    Beatrix Treister                  Chicagoland Jewish    399         F              16:46.43      8:23/M
191    Gabriella Kurek                   Chicago (Lane)         80         F              16:47.23      8:24/M
192    Karen Chow                        Chicago (Whitney Yo   322         F              16:48.95      8:24/M
193    Madeline King                     Chicago (Lane)         78         F              16:48.96      8:24/M
194    Silvia Vasquez                    Chicago (Sullivan)    276         F              16:49.03      8:25/M
195    Eunice Alpasan                    Chicago (Lane)         38         F              16:53.70      8:27/M
196    Leah Weinstein                    Chicago (Payton)      229         F              16:53.83      8:27/M
197    Elizabeth Cyrwus                  Chicago (Lane)         53         F              16:54.90      8:27/M
198    Carmen Chan                       Chicago (Whitney Yo   321         F              16:55.43      8:28/M
199    Sonia Wanberg                     Chicago (Lane)        140         F              16:57.17      8:29/M
200    Clarke Silvers                    Chicago (Payton)      222         F              16:57.51      8:29/M

Total
Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace
201    Abigail Kushiner                  Chicago (Von Steube   294         F              16:57.78      8:29/M
202    Cecilia Deleon                    Chicago (Lane)         56         F              16:58.22      8:29/M
203    Julissa Medrano                   Chicago (Gage Park)     8         F              16:59.42      8:30/M
204    Emma Somers                       Chicago (St. Ignati   259         F              17:00.63      8:30/M
205    Carissa Colon                     Chicago (Whitney Yo   323         F              17:02.29      8:31/M
206    Auriana Jarvis                    Chicago (Whitney Yo   342         F              17:02.80      8:31/M
207    Jessica Anaguano                  Chicago (Von Steube   278         F              17:02.98      8:31/M
208    Angela Cuevas                     Chicago (Lane)         52         F              17:05.50      8:33/M
209    Sanya Khatri                      Chicago (Lane)         76         F              17:07.30      8:34/M
210    Frida Gonzalez                    Chicago (Von Steube   288         F              17:09.56      8:35/M
211    Dena Romanoff                     Chicagoland Jewish    396         F              17:10.88      8:35/M
212    Rosalinda Nieves                  Chicago (Lane)        101         F              17:11.88      8:36/M
213    Jocelyn Byer                      Chicago (Payton)      179         F              17:14.41      8:37/M
214    Andrea Gonzalez                   Chicago (Gage Park)     5         F              17:16.75      8:38/M
215    Ada Marys Lorenzana               Chicago (Lane)         86         F              17:20.50      8:40/M
216    Sherine Mathew                    Chicago (Von Steube   297         F              17:21.98      8:41/M
217    Millie Rodriguez                  Chicago (Lane)        113         F              17:28.29      8:44/M
218    Rakiha Jackson                    Chicago (Gage Park)     6         F              17:37.34      8:49/M
219    Stephanie Salgado                 Chicago (Sullivan)    274         F              17:40.94      8:50/M
220    Zoe Kaplan                        Chicago (Payton)      199         F              17:43.04      8:52/M
221    Ma’Louise Salabsab                Chicago (Von Steube   303         F              17:43.82      8:52/M
222    Meira Levine                      Chicagoland Jewish    395         F              17:44.67      8:52/M
223    Emily Johns                       Chicago (St. Ignati   247         F              17:48.48      8:54/M
224    Hadar Halivni                     Chicagoland Jewish    393         F              17:51.90      8:56/M
225    Sarah Behn                        Chicagoland Jewish    388         F              17:51.93      8:56/M
226    Olga Berenzina                    Chicago (Von Steube   282         F              17:52.76      8:56/M
227    Raevyn Bonner                     Chicago (Mather)      160         F              17:54.15      8:57/M
228    Jackie Arroyo                     Chicago (Payton)      178         F              17:54.86      8:57/M
229    Marya King                        Chicago (Lane)         79         F              17:59.25      9:00/M
230    Madeleine Zimmerman               Chicago (Lane)        143         F              18:00.66      9:00/M
231    Yasmeen Alzate                    Chicago (Von Steube   277         F              18:01.69      9:01/M
232    Starla Journet                    Chicago (Lane)         72         F              18:02.37      9:01/M
233    Imaan Yousuf                      Chicago (Lane)        142         F              18:04.94      9:02/M
234    Andrea Serrano                    Chicago (Lane)        121         F              18:08.16      9:04/M
235    Maddy Ben-Yoseph                  Chicago (Whitney Yo   312         F              18:15.71      9:08/M
236    Natalie Villegas                  Chicago (Lane)        137         F              18:17.01      9:09/M
237    Yoselin Gomez                     Chicago (Lake View)    23         F              18:17.62      9:09/M
238    Tonya Saiki                       Chicago (Von Steube   302         F              18:18.65      9:09/M
239    Andriana Hibarra                  Chicago (Sullivan)    265         F              18:23.08      9:12/M
240    Lucia Manriquez                   Chicago (Little Vil   152         F              18:23.82      9:12/M
241    Vy Vo                             Chicago (Mather)      173         F              18:25.31      9:13/M
242    Stephanie Alvarado                Chicago (Gage Park)     2         F              18:26.04      9:13/M
243    Laura Krahn                       Chicago (Von Steube   292         F              18:26.78      9:13/M
244    Bibiana Torres                    Chicago (Payton)      225         F              18:37.29      9:19/M
245    Yasmin Cortes                     Chicago (Gage Park)     4         F              18:38.23      9:19/M
246    Adriana Cortes                    Chicago (Payton)      186         F              18:41.84      9:21/M
247    Elizabeth Gonzaga                 Chicago (Schurz)      234         F              18:45.75      9:23/M
248    Mariana Carrillo                  Chicago (Gage Park)     3         F              18:47.83      9:24/M
249    Victoria Nieto                    Chicago (St. Ignati   255         F              18:49.02      9:25/M
250    Briana Mendoza                    Chicago (Payton)      208         F              18:49.65      9:25/M
251    Zaira Salgado                     Chicago (Lane)        118         F              18:50.94      9:25/M
252    Sweta Patel                       Chicago (Lane)        103         F              18:52.62      9:26/M
253    Maricela Dominguez                Chicago (Little Vil   151         F              18:53.70      9:27/M
254    Julia Smith                       Chicago (Lane)        123         F              19:13.94      9:37/M
255    Melissa Solis                     Chicago (Lane)        124         F              19:18.29      9:39/M
256    Natalia Swack                     Chicago (Whitney Yo   376         F              19:21.64      9:41/M
257    Eljona Kita                       Chicago (Whitney Yo   345         F              19:21.73      9:41/M
258    Alexa Hamilton                    Chicago (Lane)         66         F              19:25.06      9:43/M
259    Samantha Mallet                   Chicago (Lane)         90         F              19:34.63      9:47/M
260    Breanna Keeton                    Chicago (Gage Park)     7         F              19:35.78      9:48/M
261    Kamil Hester                      Chicago (Ogden Inte   175         F              19:35.84      9:48/M
262    Bridget Musker                    Chicago (Whitney Yo   354         F              19:42.83      9:51/M
263    Alma Magdaleno                    Chicago (Lane)         87         F              19:48.00      9:54/M
264    Ilayda Celik-Reese                Chicago (Whitney Yo   320         F              19:53.94      9:57/M
265    Isabella Pizarro                  Chicago (Lane)        109         F              20:02.77     10:01/M
266    Luz Vargas                        Rickover Naval Acad   405         F              20:06.77     10:03/M
267    Denise Mares                      Chicago (Whitney Yo   351         F              20:12.12     10:06/M
268    Vanessa Kuri                      Chicago (Lane)         81         F              20:12.15     10:06/M
269    Inez Ayala                        Chicago (Little Vil   146         F              20:12.39     10:06/M
270    Vanessa Linares                   Chicago (Lane)         85         F              20:12.62     10:06/M
271    Irene Caraballo                   Chicago (Lane)         46         F              20:28.86     10:14/M
272    Martiana Banks                    Chicago (Sullivan)    260         F              20:52.30     10:26/M
273    Yarilvette Rodriguez              Chicago (Gage Park)    10         F              20:52.78     10:26/M
274    Ilse Rodriguez                    Chicago (Little Vil   155         F              21:00.12     10:30/M
275    Kiana Coy                         Chicago (Sullivan)    263         F              21:32.08     10:46/M
276    Leora Calamaro                    Chicagoland Jewish    389         F              21:32.21     10:46/M
277    Gloria Oladipo                    Chicago (Whitney Yo   358         F              21:43.24     10:52/M
278    Gabby Trejo                       Chicago (Lane)        132         F              21:44.48     10:52/M
279    Zulia Rodriguez                   Chicago (Gage Park)    11         F              22:00.25     11:00/M
280    Kamaria Crowley                   Chicago (Little Vil   150         F              22:00.44     11:00/M
281    Isabella Pena                     Chicago (Whitney Yo   361         F              22:02.62     11:01/M
282    Makiya Russell                    Chicago (Sullivan)    273         F              22:15.26     11:08/M
283    Elizabeth Janssen                 Chicagoland Jewish    394         F              22:16.28     11:08/M
284    Shira Romanoff                    Chicagoland Jewish    397         F              22:16.76     11:08/M
285    Emily Rios                        Chicago (Lake View)    32         F              22:23.28     11:12/M
286    Edina Robinson                    Chicago (Sullivan)    270         F              22:36.55     11:18/M
287    Asia Lam                          Chicago (Lane)         83         F              22:47.41     11:24/M
288    Jessica Llangari                  Chicago (Lake View)    25         F              22:47.67     11:24/M
289    Amanda Perez                      Chicago (Lake View)    30         F              22:47.67     11:24/M
290    Scheila Rueda                     Chicago (Little Vil   156         F              22:57.59     11:29/M
291    Jordan Hunt                       Chicago (Lane)         70         F              23:11.00     11:36/M
292    Frann Januszewski                 Chicago (Whitney Yo   341         F              24:17.50     12:09/M
293    Morgan Collins                    Chicago (Sullivan)    262         F              25:04.53     12:32/M
294    Jennifer Chavez                   Chicago (Little Vil   149         F              25:20.26     12:40/M
295    Leslie Ojeda                      Chicago (Lake View)    28         F              26:16.08     13:08/M
296    Taylor Goins                      Chicago (Lane)         65         F              29:09.12     14:35/M

Team Summary Report – Girls

Girls Race

Top  5             ——- Finishers ——-
Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*

1 Chicago (Whitney Young)                36               2   4   7  10  13  15  16
Top  5 Times: 12:34.94

2 Chicago (Payton)                       76               5   9  19  21  22  32  35
Top  5 Times: 13:02.52

3 Chicago (Lane)                         80               1   6  12  28  33  36  37
Top  5 Times: 12:58.65

4 Chicago (Mather)                      108               3  14  24  29  38  48  53
Top  5 Times: 13:24.08

5 Chicago (Von Steuben)                 113               8  20  25  26  34  40  42
Top  5 Times: 13:30.39

6 Chicago (Lake View)                   128              11  18  27  31  41  54  64
Top  5 Times: 13:39.71

7 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)   166              17  23  39  43  44  46  47
Top  5 Times: 14:09.50

8 Chicagoland Jewish                    246              30  51  52  55  58  62  63
Top  5 Times: 16:06.62

9 Chicago (Little Village)              280              45  49  50  66  70  72  74
Top  5 Times: 16:53.56

10 Chicago (Gage Park)                   311              57  59  60  67  68  69  71
Top  5 Times: 17:47.56

11 Chicago (Sullivan)                    330              56  61  65  73  75  76  77
Top  5 Times: 19:03.49

Inc. Chicago (Schurz)                     4 finishers
Top  5 Times:

Inc. Rickover Naval Academy               2 finishers
Top  5 Times:

Inc. Chicago (Ogden International)        3 finishers
Top  5 Times:

Mather Invitational #3

Boys Race

Overall Finish List

September 23, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Total
Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace
1    Pavlo Hutsalyuk                   Chicago (Lane)        460         M               9:29.55      4:45/M
2    Christian Badillo                 Chicago (Lane)        447         M               9:43.50      4:52/M
3    Jaime Marcos                      Chicago (Von Steube   577         M               9:50.97      4:55/M
4    Robel Yemane                      Chicago (Mather)      513         M               9:58.35      4:59/M
5    Jorge Villanueva                  Chicago (Lane)        487         M              10:17.99      5:09/M
6    William Pawelko                   Chicago (Von Steube   580         M              10:25.32      5:13/M
7    Augustin Alfaro                   Chicago (Lane)        445         M              10:27.37      5:14/M
8    Ryan Reynolds                     Chicago (Lake View)   438         M              10:31.92      5:16/M
9    Jonathan Fernandez                Chicago (Von Steube   569         M              10:34.38      5:17/M
10    Konrad Michalek                   Chicago (St. Patric   541         M              10:36.33      5:18/M
11    Pedro Fernandez                   Chicago (Lane)        455         M              10:40.35      5:20/M
12    Mouhcine Kahdi                    Chicago (Von Steube   573         M              10:48.25      5:24/M
13    Paulo Aco                         Chicago (Von Steube   563         M              10:49.29      5:25/M
14    Colin Boyle                       Chicago (Lane)        449         M              10:50.77      5:25/M
15    Peter Conroy                      Northridge Prep       617         M              10:51.46      5:26/M
16    Dillon McDonnell                  Chicago (Lake View)   436         M              10:52.33      5:26/M
17    Jesse Resendez                    Chicago (St. Patric   545         M              10:53.55      5:27/M
18    William Huckabee                  Chicago (Von Steube   571         M              10:54.16      5:27/M
19    Andres Ramirez                    Chicago (Lane)        474         M              10:54.43      5:27/M
20    Zev Mishell                       Chicagoland Jewish    604         M              10:59.56      5:30/M
21    Gobinda Darlami                   Chicago (Mather)      503         M              10:59.90      5:30/M
22    Yoni Maltsman                     Chicagoland Jewish    603         M              11:00.89      5:30/M
23    Butoyi Anaclet                    Chicago (Mather)      498         M              11:02.41      5:31/M
24    Max Boettcher                     Chicago (Lane)        448         M              11:03.55      5:32/M
25    Matthew Carter                    Chicago (Mather)      502         M              11:06.30      5:33/M
26    Kwesi Ayekumi                     Chicago (Lake View)   428         M              11:10.39      5:35/M
27    Marc Hill                         Chicago (Lane)        459         M              11:11.62      5:36/M
28    Andy Granados                     Chicago (Lane)        457         M              11:11.67      5:36/M
29    Sebastian Fuentes-Branas          Northridge Prep       620         M              11:15.37      5:38/M
30    Jeremy Bekkouche                  Chicago (Mather)      500         M              11:16.03      5:38/M
31    Coleman Connolly                  Chicago (Lane)        454         M              11:18.98      5:39/M
32    Christian Figueroa                Chicago (Lane)        456         M              11:20.39      5:40/M
33    Austin Behrendt                   Chicago (St. Patric   536         M              11:29.08      5:45/M
34    Henry Wen                         Chicago (Von Steube   589         M              11:29.82      5:45/M
35    Marlon Barrett-Dwyer              Chicago (St. Patric   535         M              11:30.47      5:45/M
36    Cesar Villegas                    Chicago (Lake View)   443         M              11:32.16      5:46/M
37    Christopher Wilson                Chicago (Von Steube   590         M              11:35.64      5:48/M
38    Dontay Lockett                    Chicago (Lake View)   434         M              11:38.31      5:49/M
39    Noel Patino                       Chicago (Kelly)       424         M              11:39.22      5:50/M
40    Jafet Valdez                      Chicago (Gage Park)   416         M              11:39.95      5:50/M
41    Miguel Rodriguez                  Chicago (Mather)      510         M              11:44.07      5:52/M
42    Daniel Eiland                     Chicago (Von Steube   567         M              11:46.28      5:53/M
43    David Diaz                        Rickover Naval Acad   631         M              11:49.23      5:55/M
44    Ruben Castillo                    Chicago (Lane)        453         M              11:49.39      5:55/M
45    Bret Naanep                       Chicago (Lane)        468         M              11:50.03      5:55/M
46    Etienne Martinez                  Chicago (Ogden Inte   521         M              11:50.45      5:55/M
47    Ryan Zimny-Schmitt                Chicago (St. Patric   552         M              11:50.72      5:55/M
48    Joe Barisas                       Northridge Prep       616         M              11:53.67      5:57/M
49    Elver Mondragon                   Chicago (Little Vil   492         M              11:55.66      5:58/M
50    Sam Zabielski                     Chicago (St. Patric   551         M              11:56.65      5:58/M
51    Akiva Stein                       Chicagoland Jewish    610         M              11:57.32      5:59/M
52    John Madigan                      Northridge Prep       623         M              11:58.75      5:59/M
53    Ricardo Bahena                    Chicago (Kelly)       419         M              12:00.54      6:00/M
54    Drew Litkowiak                    Northridge Prep       622         M              12:03.27      6:02/M
55    Christian Rivera                  Chicago (St. Patric   546         M              12:08.32      6:04/M
56    KC Pruitt                         Chicago (Lane)        472         M              12:10.23      6:05/M
57    Jack Luzadder                     Chicago (Lake View)   435         M              12:10.80      6:05/M
58    Felix Rosen                       Chicagoland Jewish    607         M              12:13.03      6:07/M
59    Quy Dang                          Chicago (St. Patric   538         M              12:13.15      6:07/M
60    Erik Smarz                        Chicago (Lane)        479         M              12:13.56      6:07/M
61    Danelle Agoncillo                 Chicago (Lane)        444         M              12:16.22      6:08/M
62    Parker Weber                      Chicagoland Jewish    614         M              12:22.82      6:11/M
63    Jonah Glick-Unterman              Chicagoland Jewish    598         M              12:24.05      6:12/M
64    Jonathan Roman                    Chicago (Lane)        477         M              12:25.77      6:13/M
65    Uzziel Fernandez                  Chicago (Gage Park)   412         M              12:27.47      6:14/M
66    Arpad Neale                       Chicago (Lane)        470         M              12:29.25      6:15/M
67    Peter Sakkas                      Chicago (St. Patric   547         M              12:29.29      6:15/M
68    Brandon Avila                     Chicago (Kelly)       418         M              12:29.61      6:15/M
69    Diego Roman                       Chicago (Lane)        476         M              12:30.01      6:15/M
70    Angel Loera                       Chicago (Ogden Inte   520         M              12:30.77      6:15/M
71    Rishi Rampersadsingh              Chicago (Mather)      509         M              12:31.07      6:16/M
72    Abdisa Rahmton                    Chicago (Mather)      508         M              12:31.85      6:16/M
73    Victor Jarosiewicz                Chicago (Lane)        461         M              12:33.77      6:17/M
74    Mike Dula                         Northridge Prep       618         M              12:34.50      6:17/M
75    Armando Martinez                  Chicago (Von Steube   578         M              12:38.54      6:19/M
76    Max Pivo                          Chicagoland Jewish    605         M              12:39.48      6:20/M
77    Darius Arzola                     Chicago (Von Steube   565         M              12:40.29      6:20/M
78    John Tuason                       Chicago (Lane)        485         M              12:42.68      6:21/M
79    Michael Winters                   Chicago (St. Patric   550         M              12:43.15      6:22/M
80    Solomon Treister                  Chicagoland Jewish    612         M              12:43.53      6:22/M
81    Ezekiel Alicea                    Chicago (Von Steube   564         M              12:45.70      6:23/M
82    Edwar Lopez                       Chicago (Mather)      507         M              12:49.59      6:25/M
83    Gustavo Bruno                     Chicago (Lake View)   430         M              12:51.64      6:26/M
84    Tom Fergus                        Northridge Prep       619         M              12:53.35      6:27/M
85    Moises Peralta                    Chicago (Von Steube   581         M              12:54.57      6:27/M
86    Benjamin Kamba                    Rickover Naval Acad   634         M              12:54.93      6:27/M
87    Shlomo E. Petrovsky               Chicago (Von Steube   584         M              12:57.09      6:29/M
88    Jose Lavin                        Chicago (Kelly)       422         M              13:02.04      6:31/M
89    Christian Venegas                 Chicago (Lane)        486         M              13:03.87      6:32/M
90    Raymondo Lagunas                  Chicago (Little Vil   489         M              13:05.48      6:33/M
91    Fletcher Hackbert                 Beacon Academy        408         M              13:05.97      6:33/M
92    Isaac Delgado                     Chicago (Gage Park)   411         M              13:06.26      6:33/M
93    Ivan Terrones                     Chicago (Lake View)   441         M              13:11.16      6:36/M
94    Shane Martin                      Northridge Prep       625         M              13:13.62      6:37/M
95    Andrew Duarte                     Chicago (Ogden Inte   518         M              13:14.82      6:37/M
96    Florian Kowalik                   Northridge Prep       621         M              13:14.84      6:37/M
97    Alberto Ramirez                   Chicago (Lane)        473         M              13:15.58      6:38/M
98    Emmett Trumbull                   Chicago (Lane)        484         M              13:17.28      6:39/M
99    Juan Carlos Archila               Chicago (Ogden Inte   515         M              13:17.67      6:39/M
100    Adam Gilman                       Chicagoland Jewish    597         M              13:18.99      6:39/M
101    Isaiah Velazquez                  Chicago (Von Steube   588         M              13:19.66      6:40/M
102    Liam Lynch                        Chicagoland Jewish    602         M              13:21.56      6:41/M
103    Caesar Hernandez                  Chicago (Sullivan)    557         M              13:22.80      6:41/M
104    Ranan Vales                       Chicagoland Jewish    613         M              13:24.17      6:42/M
105    Jack Narowski                     Chicago (Lane)        469         M              13:24.68      6:42/M
106    Henry Wolle                       Chicagoland Jewish    615         M              13:24.99      6:42/M
107    Apollo Dongas                     Chicago (Mather)      504         M              13:29.13      6:45/M
108    Noah Cope                         Chicagoland Jewish    594         M              13:29.42      6:45/M
109    John Lundberg                     Chicago (Lane)        465         M              13:36.51      6:48/M
110    Joshua Mendez                     Rickover Naval Acad   636         M              13:39.04      6:50/M
111    Moses Espinoza                    Chicago (Kelly)       421         M              13:43.01      6:52/M
112    Devon Fredrick                    Chicago (Sullivan)    556         M              13:45.40      6:53/M
113    Anthony Soto                      Chicago (Lane)        480         M              13:45.65      6:53/M
114    Isidro Avila                      Chicago (Lane)        446         M              13:45.74      6:53/M
115    Zach Becker                       Chicagoland Jewish    591         M              13:49.54      6:55/M
116    Chalum Sangsuvan                  Chicago (St. Patric   548         M              13:50.22      6:55/M
117    George Swenson                    Chicago (Lane)        482         M              13:56.16      6:58/M
118    Alvaro Alba                       Chicago (Schurz)      524         M              13:56.67      6:58/M
119    Charlie Lynch                     Chicago (Von Steube   576         M              14:00.80      7:00/M
120    Juan Vazquez                      Chicago (Little Vil   497         M              14:04.99      7:02/M
121    Eduardo Cabrera                   Chicago (Lane)        450         M              14:05.49      7:03/M
122    Aidan Guzman-Perez                Chicago (Lane)        458         M              14:09.09      7:05/M
123    Coby Drexler                      Chicagoland Jewish    596         M              14:09.37      7:05/M
124    Aaron Lau                         Chicago (Lane)        463         M              14:12.02      7:06/M
125    Alex Cope                         Chicagoland Jewish    593         M              14:12.96      7:06/M
126    Dakoata Fryer                     Chicago (Gage Park)   413         M              14:15.25      7:08/M
127    Mickey Masterson                  Beacon Academy        409         M              14:24.13      7:12/M
128    Nathaniel Krok                    Chicago (Lane)        462         M              14:24.35      7:12/M
129    Kristopher Johnson                Chicago (Von Steube   572         M              14:24.58      7:12/M
130    Emmanuel Santizo                  Chicago (Von Steube   586         M              14:28.79      7:14/M
131    Jorge Ramirez                     Chicago (Lane)        475         M              14:31.32      7:16/M
132    Arturo Medina                     Chicago (Lake View)   437         M              14:31.57      7:16/M
133    Matthew Buie                      Chicago (Ogden Inte   517         M              14:34.27      7:17/M
134    Alejandro Banuelos                Chicago (Gage Park)   410         M              14:34.71      7:17/M
135    Luis Alaniz                       Chicago (Lake View)   427         M              14:35.10      7:18/M
136    Alex Paez                         Chicago (Lane)        471         M              14:38.05      7:19/M
137    Jacob Moreno                      Chicago (Schurz)      526         M              14:46.78      7:23/M
138    Jimmy O’Donnell                   Chicago (St. Patric   543         M              14:47.23      7:24/M
139    Christian Espinoza                Chicago (Kelly)       420         M              14:49.55      7:25/M
140    Jacob Dayan                       Chicagoland Jewish    595         M              14:49.75      7:25/M
141    Gerardo Flores                    Chicago (Little Vil   488         M              14:51.72      7:26/M
142    Davantae Raggs                    Chicago (Schurz)      528         M              14:52.18      7:26/M
143    Gabriel Aco                       Chicago (Von Steube   562         M              14:53.57      7:27/M
144    Angelo Donis-Rivera               Chicago (Lake View)   431         M              15:05.86      7:33/M
145    James Kuprianczyk                 Rickover Naval Acad   635         M              15:06.49      7:33/M
146    Ben Hirsch                        Chicagoland Jewish    599         M              15:07.28      7:34/M
147    Luis Sandoval                     Chicago (Von Steube   585         M              15:21.22      7:41/M
148    Davion Fuquay                     Chicago (Von Steube   570         M              15:21.92      7:41/M
149    Julio Mendez                      Chicago (Von Steube   579         M              15:23.06      7:42/M
150    Xavier Lucero-Garcia              Chicago (St. Patric   540         M              15:23.48      7:42/M
151    Quinn Martin                      Northridge Prep       624         M              15:30.42      7:45/M
152    Jose Limon                        Chicago (Little Vil   490         M              15:41.72      7:51/M
153    Brayan Estrada                    Chicago (Lake View)   432         M              15:43.30      7:52/M
154    Sam Johnson                       Rickover Naval Acad   633         M              15:47.06      7:54/M
155    Roberto Perez                     Chicago (Von Steube   582         M              15:52.93      7:56/M
156    Alexis Rodriguez                  Chicago (Gage Park)   415         M              16:01.34      8:01/M
157    Ulysses Ortega                    Chicago (St. Patric   544         M              16:03.11      8:02/M
158    Syed Abdul                        Chicago (Sullivan)    553         M              16:10.04      8:05/M
159    Elan Karoll                       Chicagoland Jewish    600         M              16:10.90      8:05/M
160    Jose Pena                         Chicago (Little Vil   493         M              16:28.05      8:14/M
161    Jose Rodriguez                    Chicago (Little Vil   494         M              16:29.77      8:15/M
162    Joe Cohen                         Chicagoland Jewish    592         M              16:30.05      8:15/M
163    Michael Berrios                   Chicago (Von Steube   566         M              17:03.98      8:32/M
164    Miguel Agyei                      Chicago (Lake View)   426         M              17:16.40      8:38/M
165    Miguel Vazquez                    Chicago (Gage Park)   417         M              17:18.51      8:39/M
166    Gerardo Martinez                  Chicago (Little Vil   491         M              18:31.36      9:16/M
167    David Steinberg                   Chicagoland Jewish    611         M              19:19.79      9:40/M
168    Jonah Karoll                      Chicagoland Jewish    601         M              20:10.47     10:05/M
169    Isaac Hoyos                       Chicago (Gage Park)   414         M              21:37.01     10:49/M
170    Miguel Zevala                     Chicago (Sullivan)    561         M              22:21.27     11:11/M
171    Olawale Ajiboye                   Chicago (Sullivan)    554         M              22:37.74     11:19/M

Team Summary Report – Boys

Boys Race

Top  5             ——- Finishers ——-
Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*

1 Chicago (Lane)                         26               1   2   5   7  11  14  19
Top  5 Times: 10:07.75

2 Chicago (Von Steuben)                  43               3   6   9  12  13  18  29
Top  5 Times: 10:29.64

3 Chicago (Mather)                       99               4  21  23  24  27  35  54
Top  5 Times: 10:52.60

4 Chicago (Lake View)                   112               8  16  25  31  32  47  57
Top  5 Times: 11:09.02

5 Chicago (St. Patrick)                 123              10  17  28  30  38  41  46
Top  5 Times: 11:16.03

6 Northridge Prep                       168              15  26  39  43  45  55  58
Top  5 Times: 11:36.50

7 Chicagoland Jewish                    181              20  22  42  48  49  50  56
Top  5 Times: 11:42.72

8 Chicago (Kelly)                       256              33  44  52  60  67  73
Top  5 Times: 12:34.88

9 Chicago (Ogden International)         288              37  53  63  64  71
Top  5 Times: 13:05.60

10 Chicago (Gage Park)                   289              34  51  62  70  72  78  82
Top  5 Times: 13:12.73

11 Rickover Naval Academy                313              36  59  66  75  77
Top  5 Times: 13:51.35

12 Chicago (Little Village)              320              40  61  69  74  76  80  81
Top  5 Times: 13:55.91

13 Chicago (Sullivan)                    379              65  68  79  83  84
Top  5 Times: 17:39.45

Inc. Chicago (Schurz)                     3 finishers
Top  5 Times:

Inc. Beacon Academy                       2 finishers
Top  5 Times:

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s