Meet Program WY Co-Ed 21514

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com,

Illinois Prep Top Timing

WY Indoor Classic – 02/15/2014
University of Chicago, Chicago, IL

Event #1 – Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay
==============================================
Ln Team
==============================================
Heat 1
1 Whitney M. Young A
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A
3 Chicago (Northside) A
4 Whitney M. Young B
5 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B
6 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) C
7 Chicago (Northside) B
8 Chicago (Payton) A
9 Chicago (Payton) B
10 Chicago (Payton) C
11 Whitney M. Young C
12 Whitney M. Young D

Event #2 – Varsity Mens 4×800 Relay
=============================================
Ln Team
=============================================
Heat 1
1 Chicago (Northside) A
2 Chicago (Whitney Young) B
3 Chicago (Whitney Young) A
4 Chicago (Payton) B
5 Chicago (Payton) A
6 Chicago (Whitney Young) C
7 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A
8 Chicago (Northside) B

Event #3 – Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
==============================================
Ln Team
==============================================
Heat 1
1 Chicago (Kenwood) A
2 Chicago (Northside) A
3 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A
4 Whitney M. Young A
5 Chicago (Payton) A
6 Whitney M. Young B
Heat 2
2 Chicago (Kenwood) B
3 Chicago (Northside) B
4 Whitney M. Young C
5 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B
Heat 3
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) C
3 Chicago (Payton) C
4 Chicago (Payton) B

Event #4 – Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
==============================================
Ln Team
==============================================
Heat 1
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A
2 Chicago (Kenwood) A
3 Chicago (Whitney Young) A
4 Chicago (Payton) A
5 Chicago (Northside) A
6 Chicago (Whitney Young) B
Heat 2
2 Chicago (Payton) B
3 Chicago (Kenwood) B
4 Chicago (Northside) B
5 Chicago (Marshall) A
Heat 3
2 Chicago (Whitney Young) C
3 Chicago (Payton) C
4 Chicago (Northside) C

Event #5 – Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
================================================================
Heat 1
12 Anna Pasek                      9 Chicago (Northside)
13 Fiona Casey                     9 Chicago (Northside)
14 Maddie Schwartz                10 Chicago (Northside)

Event #6 – Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 William Szkwarek                9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
2 Keduse Worku                    9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
3 Isaac Schwartz                 11 Chicago (Payton)
4 Sam Detmer                     10 Chicago (Payton)
5 Elliot Adams                   11 Chicago (Payton)
6 Augie Bello                    11 Chicago (Payton)
7 Charles Sandberg               10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
8 Sam Wischnewsky                10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
9 Cesar Rufino                   12 Chicago (Northside)
10 Adrian Black                   11 Chicago (Northside)

Event #7 – Varsity Womens 55m Hurdles
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Maggie Finger                  10 Whitney M. Young
2 Azana Clark-Jordan             10 Whitney M. Young
3 Vivekae Kim                     9 Chicago (Northside)
4 Joelle Ataessien               10 Whitney M. Young
5 Michelle Chojnacki             11 Chicago (Northside)
6 Lauren Copeland                11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
7 Allayna Gagnard                 9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
Heat 2
1 Emma Bond                      10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
2 Yasmin Berryhill                9 Whitney M. Young
3 Bella Lorenz                   10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
4 Libni Delfin                   11 Whitney M. Young
5 Sarah Chang                    10 Chicago (Northside)
6 Catie Tresslar                 10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
7 Sara Kelly                      9 Chicago (Northside)
Heat 3
2 Jessica Salmi                   9 Chicago (Northside)
3 Kierra Macklin                  9 Chicago (Marshall)
4 Iliana Elias                   11 Whitney M. Young
5 Genevieve Jawor                 9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
6 Enja Westmoreland              11 Chicago (Northside)

Event #8 – Varsity Mens 55m Hurdles
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Michael Ross                   11 Chicago (Kenwood)
2 Arturo Simenthal               10 Chicago (Payton)
3 Lucien Fitzpatrick             12 Chicago (Northside)
4 Conor Dunham                   12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
5 Evan Lowry                     12 Chicago (Payton)
6 Nathan Taylor                  11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
7 Tumani Simmons                 11 Chicago (Kenwood)
8 Rashaan Castillo               12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
Heat 2
1 Donta White                    12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
2 Da’mond Avant                   9 Chicago (Marshall)
3 Porter Abbey                   11 Chicago (Northside)
4 Matt Osborne                   11 Chicago (Northside)
5 Sam Lenzini                    11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
6 Brandon Freeman                11 Chicago (Marshall)
7 Jack Nolan                      9 Chicago (Northside)
8 Piotr Wojcik                   10 Chicago (Northside)
Heat 3
2 Nick Jean-Baptiste             10 Chicago (Northside)
3 Jordan Hall                    10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
4 Samuel Davis                   11 Chicago (Marshall)
5 William Lewis                  11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
6 Jesse Herr                      9 Chicago (Payton)

Event #9 – Varsity Womens 55 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Karina Rubio                   11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
2 Elizabeth Auta                  9 Chicago (Northside)
3 Mariah Santora                 10 Whitney M. Young
4 Stephanie Okiro                11 Whitney M. Young
5 Aliyah Jervier                 12 Chicago (Northside)
6 Jessica Anyaso                 10 Chicago (Northside)
7 Maniga McClendon                9 Whitney M. Young
8 Kate Chu                        9 Chicago (Northside)
Heat 2
1 Odaine Wright                   9 Chicago (Kenwood)
2 Bryanna Ross                   11 Chicago (Kenwood)
3 Diana Paredes                  10 Whitney M. Young
4 Clark Lewis                    11 Whitney M. Young
5 Remi Shittu                    11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
6 Niambi Steele                   9 Whitney M. Young
7 Kierra Jordan                     Whitney M. Young
8 Brandi Patterson                9 Chicago (Kenwood)
Heat 3
1 Kennedi Glover                  9 Chicago (Kenwood)
2 Isabella Arquilla              10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
3 Samera AlNajar                 11 Chicago (Payton)
4 Sydney Hall                    10 Chicago (Kenwood)
5 Zakiya Collier                  9 Chicago (Kenwood)
6 Sydney Foster                   9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
7 Janina Goncalves               11 Chicago (Payton)
8 Adriana Cortes                 10 Chicago (Payton)
Heat 4
1 Caroline Chung                 10 Chicago (Payton)
2 Julia Mocarski                  9 Chicago (Northside)
3 Iman Williamson                 9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
4 Adriana Gerena                 10 Chicago (Payton)
5 Sophia Hoang                   11 Chicago (Payton)
6 Enja Westmoreland              11 Chicago (Northside)
7 Raquel Goslin                   9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col

Event #10 – Varsity Mens 55 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Rhomel Fields                  12 Chicago (Kenwood)
2 Cris Herrera                   11 Chicago (Payton)
3 Juan Aguirre                   12 Chicago (Payton)
4 Steven Kataba                  10 Chicago (Northside)
5 Aidan Lawson                   11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
6 Shauntee Colston               11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
7 Francisco Meraz                12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
8 Kolani Cole                     9 Chicago (Kenwood)
Heat 2
1 Brandon Brown                   9 Chicago (Kenwood)
2 Ian Donovan                    12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
3 Geon Hee Lee                   12 Chicago (Payton)
4 Calvin Kuhnen                  11 Chicago (Northside)
5 Garret Barch                   10 Chicago (Northside)
6 Nick Beltran                   12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
7 Arthur Williams                11 Chicago (Kenwood)
8 Jacob Williams                 10 Chicago (Kenwood)
Heat 3
1 Josh Borgwardt                  9 Chicago (Northside)
2 Irie Evans                     10 Chicago (Payton)
3 Shawn Wong                     11 Chicago (Kenwood)
4 Brandon Banas                   9 Chicago (Northside)
5 Kendred Belk                   10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
6 Walter Burnett                 12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
7 Malachi Goodman                12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
8 Prentice Bufkin                11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
Heat 4
1 Jermale Richardson             12 Chicago (Marshall)
2 Juwan Williams                  9 Chicago (Marshall)
3 Zuriel Trejo                    9 Chicago (Payton)
4 Josh Terry                     11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
5 Antonio Turner                 10 Chicago (Marshall)
6 Eduardo Valenzuela              9 Chicago (Payton)
7 Chrishun Harris                10 Chicago (Marshall)
8 Keyon Boyd                     10 Chicago (Marshall)
Heat 5
3 Will Evans                     10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
4 Milton Woods                   11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
5 Latimer Mason                  10 Chicago (Marshall)
6 Pat Karkut                     10 Chicago (Whitney Young)

Event #11 – Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Maria Wolfe                    11 Chicago (Kenwood)
2 Erin Egan                      11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
3 Eleanor Clark                  11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
4 Isabella Field                 11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
5 Martha Muller                  11 Chicago (Payton)
6 Briana Mendoza                 10 Chicago (Payton)
7 Alexis Jakubowski              11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
8 Elizabeth O’Conor              11 Chicago (Northside)
9 Mary Coomes                    12 Chicago (Northside)
10 Mary McNulty                   12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
11 Catie Tresslar                 10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
12 Gabby Afable                   11 Whitney M. Young
13 Alexis Wilson                  11 Whitney M. Young
14 Liz Howaniec                   11 Whitney M. Young
Heat 2
1 Allayna Gagnard                 9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
2 Isabella Kiser                 10 Chicago (Northside)
3 Katelynn Jankowiak             10 Chicago (Payton)
4 Elizabeth Shirk                11 Chicago (Payton)
5 Stephanie Carmody              10 Whitney M. Young
6 Brittany Lundberg              11 Chicago (Payton)
7 Ivy Ip                         10 Whitney M. Young
8 Emilia Servellion               9 Chicago (Payton)
9 Joanna Skrzecyna                9 Whitney M. Young
10 Darienn Abernathy               9 Chicago (Kenwood)
11 Lawrie Zhang                    9 Whitney M. Young
12 Italiana Turner                10 Chicago (Kenwood)
13 Gisselle Zuniga                 9 Whitney M. Young
14 Nina Onyemeziem                 9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
15 Karen Weiner                   10 Chicago (Northside)
16 Arielle Haase                  10 Chicago (Payton)
17 Carson Atkinson                11 Whitney M. Young

Event #12 – Varsity Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Malcolm Grba                   11 Chicago (Northside)
2 Michael Perez                  12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
3 Taylor Dugas                   12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
4 Sam LaSota                     11 Chicago (Payton)
5 Stephen Ngo                    11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
6 Max Mccoy                      11 Chicago (Northside)
7 Gabriel Rojas                  11 Chicago (Payton)
8 Jason Sebek                    10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
9 Brian McManus                   9 Chicago (Northside)
10 Dante Domenella                11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
11 Sean Freeman                   11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
12 Conner Hatzopoulos             10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
13 Alex Ortiz                      9 Chicago (Northside)
14 Evan Radomski                   9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
15 Christian Ross                 11 Chicago (Kenwood)
Heat 2
1 Joseph Dschida                 11 Chicago (Northside)
2 Ivan Bucio                     10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
3 Mason Posey                     9 Chicago (Kenwood)
4 Jakyle Harris                   9 Chicago (Kenwood)
5 Taylor Mai                     11 Chicago (Kenwood)
6 Jacob Williams                 10 Chicago (Kenwood)
7 Alexis Montoya                 11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
8 Miguel Garay                    9 Chicago (Northside)
9 Nick Baxter                     9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
10 Sergio Soto                     9 Chicago (Northside)
11 Nathaniel Negussie             11 Chicago (Northside)
12 Dexter Malan                    9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
13 Brandon Dokliev                 9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
14 Alejandro Vargas                9 Chicago (Payton)
15 Jorge Martinez                 10 Chicago (Payton)

Event #13 – Varsity Womens 400 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Audrey Konow                   10 Chicago (Northside)
2 Cydney Anderson                12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
3 Jemila Collier                 11 Whitney M. Young
4 Kejhari Strong                 12 Chicago (Kenwood)
5 Katie O’Rourke                 11 Chicago (Northside)
6 Morgan Mcfall                  11 Chicago (Payton)
Heat 2
1 Anna Pasek                      9 Chicago (Northside)
2 Eve Houser                      9 Chicago (Northside)
3 Alyssa Estrada                 12 Chicago (Payton)
4 Caira Watson                    9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
5 Mireya Gomez                    9 Chicago (Payton)
6 Rebecca Peebles                 9 Chicago (Payton)
Heat 3
1 Rhania Elalej                  10 Whitney M. Young
2 Queen Simmons                   9 Whitney M. Young
3 Sophia Williams                 9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
4 Iman Williamson                 9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
5 Yazmyne Adams                  11 Whitney M. Young

Event #14 – Varsity Mens 400 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Sean Stevens                   12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
2 Kevin Ma                       11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
3 Juan Aguirre                   12 Chicago (Payton)
4 Conor Dunham                   12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
5 Tyler Holloway                 11 Chicago (Payton)
6 Nathan Taylor                  11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
Heat 2
1 Tom Frejowski                  11 Chicago (Northside)
2 Liam Sullivan                  10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
3 Shawn Trimble                  10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
4 Simon Kafka                    12 Chicago (Northside)
5 Matthew Gomez                  10 Chicago (Northside)
6 Elisha Williams                12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
Heat 3
1 Eduardo Valenzuela              9 Chicago (Payton)
2 Jesse Herr                      9 Chicago (Payton)
3 Brandon Banas                   9 Chicago (Northside)
4 Josh Hurley                    12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
5 Samuel Davis                   11 Chicago (Marshall)
6 Da’mond Avant                   9 Chicago (Marshall)
Heat 4
1 Justin Torres                     Chicago (Whitney Young)
2 Mario Robbins                     Chicago (Whitney Young)
3 Keyon Boyd                     10 Chicago (Marshall)
4 Latimer Mason                  10 Chicago (Marshall)
5 Andrew Choi                       Chicago (Whitney Young)
6 Donovan Brice                     Chicago (Whitney Young)

Event #15 – Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Madison Weatherly              11 Chicago (Northside)
2 Olivia Meyer                   11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
3 Isobel Araujo                  12 Whitney M. Young
4 Maia Sanders                   10 Whitney M. Young
5 Zoe Kane-Preissing             10 Whitney M. Young
6 Jada Palmer                    11 Whitney M. Young
7 Caroline Owens                 11 Chicago (Northside)
8 Samantha Foster                11 Chicago (Payton)
9 Violet Sackett                 10 Chicago (Northside)
10 Maggie Connolly                11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
11 Esha Kular                     10 Chicago (Payton)
12 Helen Roach                    11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
13 Katherine Shen                 10 Whitney M. Young
14 Sophia Traven                  11 Whitney M. Young
15 Sydney Baer                     9 Whitney M. Young
Heat 2
2 Zhixin Shou                     9 Whitney M. Young
3 Madeline Kyhl                   9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
4 Olivia Coletta                  9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
5 Brenna Carroll                 11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
6 Evelyn Cortes                  12 Whitney M. Young
7 Winnie Lee                     10 Whitney M. Young
8 Yesenia Ulloa                   9 Whitney M. Young
9 Betty Bu                       12 Chicago (Payton)
10 Olivia Grondy                   9 Chicago (Payton)
11 Olivia Boswell                 10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
12 Kathleen Freeman                9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
13 Julia Heubner                  10 Chicago (Payton)
14 Lauren Carmody                 10 Chicago (Payton)

Event #16 – Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Daniel Santino                 10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
2 Kallin Khan                    11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
3 Malcolm Grba                   11 Chicago (Northside)
4 Andy Weber                     11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
5 Brian Santino                  11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
6 Danny Rosen                    10 Chicago (Northside)
7 Wesley Chan                    11 Chicago (Payton)
8 Dante Domenella                11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
9 Sean Freeman                   11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
10 Augie Bello                    11 Chicago (Payton)
11 Keduse Worku                    9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
12 Evan Radomski                   9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
13 Nick Baxter                     9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
14 Sam Detmer                     10 Chicago (Payton)
15 Elliot Adams                   11 Chicago (Payton)
Heat 2
1 Pierce Randle                  12 Chicago (Payton)
2 Alex Gordon                    12 Chicago (Northside)
3 Kyle Friedler                   9 Chicago (Northside)
4 Julian Gomez                   10 Chicago (Payton)
5 Sarrin Chethik                 10 Chicago (Northside)
6 Max Guthmann                   10 Chicago (Northside)
7 Jonathan Annicks               10 Chicago (Payton)
8 Sam Wischnewsky                10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
9 Augustine Barry                 9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
10 Isaac Schwartz                 11 Chicago (Payton)
11 Maury Lira                      9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
12 Hideaki Nomura                 12 Chicago (Kenwood)
13 Forrest Haydon                  9 Chicago (Whitney Young)
14 Vladimir Andrade                9 Chicago (Northside)
15 Issac Mann                        Chicago (Whitney Young)
16 Matthew Patrick                   Chicago (Whitney Young)
17 Braylon Effort-Saunders           Chicago (Whitney Young)

Event #17 – Varsity Womens 200 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Odaine Wright                   9 Chicago (Kenwood)
2 Azana Clark-Jordan             10 Whitney M. Young
3 Stephanie Okiro                11 Whitney M. Young
4 Mariah Santora                 10 Whitney M. Young
5 Deja Lindsey                   12 Chicago (Northside)
6 Lauren Copeland                11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
Heat 2
1 Diana Paredes                  10 Whitney M. Young
2 Michelle Chojnacki             11 Chicago (Northside)
3 Jessica Anyaso                 10 Chicago (Northside)
4 Maniga McClendon                9 Whitney M. Young
5 Yasmin Berryhill                9 Whitney M. Young
6 Dominique Jackson              11 Chicago (Payton)
Heat 3
1 Zakiya Collier                  9 Chicago (Kenwood)
2 Sydney Hall                    10 Chicago (Kenwood)
3 Lyndsay Pigott                 10 Whitney M. Young
4 Enja Westmoreland              11 Chicago (Northside)
5 Clark Lewis                    11 Whitney M. Young
6 Remi Shittu                    11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
Heat 4
1 Wendy Wu                       12 Chicago (Payton)
2 Kierra Macklin                  9 Chicago (Marshall)
3 Daniela Pasturczak             10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
4 Ayana Davis                    10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
5 Hannah Sudworth                 9 Chicago (Payton)
6 Zirui Guo                      11 Chicago (Payton)

Event #18 – Varsity Mens 200 Meters
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Heat 1
1 Brandon Banas                   9 Chicago (Northside)
2 Francisco Meraz                12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
3 Lucien Fitzpatrick             12 Chicago (Northside)
4 Sheldon Pierce                 12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
5 Kendred Belk                   10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
6 Cris Herrera                   11 Chicago (Payton)
Heat 2
1 Prentice Bufkin                11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
2 Rashaan Castillo               12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
3 Liam Sullivan                  10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
4 Elisha Williams                12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
5 Steven Kataba                  10 Chicago (Northside)
6 Antonio Turner                 10 Chicago (Marshall)
Heat 3
1 Juwan Williams                  9 Chicago (Marshall)
2 Keith Jones                    10 Chicago (Northside)
3 Josh Hurley                    12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
4 Austin Wyche                   11 Chicago (Kenwood)
5 Jesse Herr                      9 Chicago (Payton)
6 Justin Torres                     Chicago (Whitney Young)
Heat 4
2 Geon Hee Lee                   12 Chicago (Payton)
3 Chrishun Harris                10 Chicago (Marshall)
4 Mario Robbins                     Chicago (Whitney Young)
5 Andrew Choi                       Chicago (Whitney Young)
Heat 5
2 Jermale Richardson             12 Chicago (Marshall)
3 Donovan Brice                     Chicago (Whitney Young)
4 Donta White                    12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
5 Eduardo Valenzuela              9 Chicago (Payton)

Event #19 – Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
==============================================
Ln Team
==============================================
Heat 1
1 Whitney M. Young A
2 Chicago (Kenwood) A
3 Chicago (Northside) A
4 Chicago (Payton) A
5 Whitney M. Young B
6 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A
Heat 2
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) C
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B
3 Chicago (Kenwood) B
4 Whitney M. Young C

Event #20 – Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay
==============================================
Ln Team
==============================================
Heat 1
1 Chicago (Kenwood) A
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A
3 Chicago (Whitney Young) A
4 Chicago (Payton) A
5 Chicago (Northside) A
6 Chicago (Payton) B
Heat 2
1 Chicago (Northside) C
2 Chicago (Kenwood) C
3 Chicago (Kenwood) B
4 Chicago (Northside) B
5 Chicago (Payton) C
6 Chicago (Whitney Young) B
7 Chicago (Whitney Young) C

Event #21 – Varsity Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Flight 1
1 Artur Kozlowski                 9 Chicago (Northside)
2 Sam Twohig                      9 Chicago (Northside)
3 Garret Barch                   10 Chicago (Northside)
4 Keyon Boyd                     10 Chicago (Marshall)
5 Jack Nolan                      9 Chicago (Northside)
6 Milton Woods                   11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
7 Piotr Wojcik                   10 Chicago (Northside)
8 Mickey Smith                   12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
9 Lucien Fitzpatrick             12 Chicago (Northside)
10 Sheldon Pierce                 12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col

Event #22 – Varsity Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Flight 1
1 Nick Hernandez                 11 Chicago (Payton)
2 Zac Weller                     11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
3 Peter Casey                    12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
4 James Chibe                    11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
5 Richard Podkowski              12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
6 Timothy Doody                  12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
7 Declan Galleher                11 Chicago (Northside)
8 Laquintiss Lawson              11 Chicago (Kenwood)
9 Austin Wyche                   11 Chicago (Kenwood)
10 Travelle Taylor                11 Chicago (Marshall)
11 Henry Lothschutz               12 Chicago (Northside)
12 Jacob Cosby                     9 Chicago (Northside)
13 Nicholas Williams               9 Chicago (Kenwood)
14 Kelvin Williams                11 Chicago (Marshall)
15 Brian Ofosu                    12 Chicago (Kenwood)
16 Arthur Williams                11 Chicago (Kenwood)
17 Alex Shields                   12 Chicago (Payton)
Flight 2
1 Kevin Johnson                     Chicago (Whitney Young)
2 Haden Miller                   12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
3 Will Evans                     10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
4 Dominic Driscoll               10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
5 Greg Lopez                     11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
6 Kevan Thomas                    9 Chicago (Kenwood)
7 John-Christian Moore           10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
8 Omar Campos                    10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
9 Patrick McGrath                10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
10 Jack Nieciak                   10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
11 Ryan Scott                     10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
12 Greg Franklin                  10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
13 Michael Belavic                10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
14 Tim Fitch                      10 Chicago (Payton)
15 Marek Dobrenko                 12 Chicago (Northside)
16 Noah Gilbert                   11 Chicago (Payton)
17 Irie Evans                     10 Chicago (Payton)

Event #23 – Varsity Mens Pole Vault
================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Xavier Sigelko                 10 Chicago (Northside)
2 Declan Galleher                11 Chicago (Northside)
3 Brendan Powers                 10 Chicago (Northside)
4 Jay Yu                         12 Chicago (Northside)
5 Josh Terry                     11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
6 Mickey Smith                   12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
7 Liam Sullivan                  10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
8 Emmett Boyle                      Chicago (St. Ignatius Col

Event #24 – Varsity Mens Long Jump
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Flight 1
1 Brandon Brown                   9 Chicago (Kenwood)
2 Artur Kozlowski                 9 Chicago (Northside)
3 Geon Hee Lee                   12 Chicago (Payton)
4 Sam Twohig                      9 Chicago (Northside)
5 Garret Barch                   10 Chicago (Northside)
6 Jakyle Harris                   9 Chicago (Kenwood)
7 Zuriel Trejo                    9 Chicago (Payton)
8 Aidan Lawson                   11 Chicago (Whitney Young)
9 Malachi Goodman                12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
10 Piotr Wojcik                   10 Chicago (Northside)
11 John Finan                     12 Chicago (Payton)
12 Triston Wilson                 12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
13 Antonio Turner                 10 Chicago (Marshall)
14 Da’mond Avant                   9 Chicago (Marshall)
15 Kolani Cole                     9 Chicago (Kenwood)
16 Rashaan Castillo               12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
17 Matt Osborne                   11 Chicago (Northside)
18 Porter Abbey                   11 Chicago (Northside)
19 Brandon Freeman                11 Chicago (Marshall)
20 Sheldon Pierce                 12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col

Event #25 – Varsity Mens Triple Jump
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Flight 1
1 Geon Hee Lee                   12 Chicago (Payton)
2 Zuriel Trejo                    9 Chicago (Payton)
3 Jordan Hall                    10 Chicago (Whitney Young)
4 Piotr Wojcik                   10 Chicago (Northside)
5 John Finan                     12 Chicago (Payton)
6 Triston Wilson                 12 Chicago (Whitney Young)
7 Jack Nolan                      9 Chicago (Northside)
8 Jay Yu                         12 Chicago (Northside)
9 Enyi Asonye                    12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
10 Ian Donovan                    12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
11 Tumani Simmons                 11 Chicago (Kenwood)
12 Matt Osborne                   11 Chicago (Northside)
13 Shawn Trimble                  10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
14 Porter Abbey                   11 Chicago (Northside)
15 Lucien Fitzpatrick             12 Chicago (Northside)
16 Rhomel Fields                  12 Chicago (Kenwood)
17 Michael Ross                   11 Chicago (Kenwood)
18 Sheldon Pierce                 12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col

Event #26 – Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Flight 1
1 Taylor Whitelow                11 Whitney M. Young
2 Indya McGuffin                 11 Whitney M. Young
3 Iliana Elias                   11 Whitney M. Young
4 Karmyn Doughty                 10 Whitney M. Young
5 Mikaila Davis                  11 Whitney M. Young
6 Uche Ugwu-Uche                  9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
7 Marin Gross                     9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
8 Enja Westmoreland              11 Chicago (Northside)
9 Raquel Goslin                   9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
10 Caira Watson                    9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
11 Deja Lindsey                   12 Chicago (Northside)
12 Ayana Davis                    10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
13 Aja Taylor                     12 Chicago (Kenwood)

Event #27 – Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Flight 1
1 Shikiko Washington             11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
2 Lauren Jordan                  10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
3 Patrice Evans                  12 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
4 Zakiya Collier                  9 Chicago (Kenwood)
5 Farra White                    11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
6 Isabella Chojnacki             12 Chicago (Northside)
7 Rama Diallo                    11 Chicago (Kenwood)
8 Rick’etta White                11 Chicago (Kenwood)
9 Alice Lee                      11 Whitney M. Young
10 Julia Mocarski                  9 Chicago (Northside)
11 Vanessa Aceves                 11 Whitney M. Young
12 Antonia Simpson                10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
13 Delia West                     11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
14 Yemisi Ososami                 11 Whitney M. Young
15 Breanna Ford                   12 Chicago (Kenwood)
Flight 2
1 Alejandra Pina                 11 Whitney M. Young
2 Jasmin Aceves                   9 Whitney M. Young
3 Kaylynn Harris                 11 Whitney M. Young
4 Elsi Flores                    11 Whitney M. Young
5 Sophia Hoang                   11 Chicago (Payton)
6 Hannah Sudworth                 9 Chicago (Payton)
7 Joanna Byrne                   10 Chicago (Northside)
8 Jessica Cano                    9 Chicago (Northside)
9 Morgane Tatchoum               10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
10 Candace Hayes                   9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
11 Casey LaMantia                 11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
12 Bare Tella                     10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
13 Ashley Vock                    10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
14 LaDa’ja Taylor                 10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col

Event #28 – Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Flight 1
1 Kristin Wojcik                 12 Chicago (Northside)
2 Lyndsay Pigott                 10 Whitney M. Young
3 Olivia Koreman                  9 Whitney M. Young
4 Julia Mocarski                  9 Chicago (Northside)
5 Jasmin Aceves                   9 Whitney M. Young
6 Isabella Kiser                 10 Chicago (Northside)
7 Elsi Flores                    11 Whitney M. Young
8 Nicole Parisian                10 Chicago (Northside)
9 Stephanie Carmody              10 Whitney M. Young
10 Audrey Konow                   10 Chicago (Northside)
11 Karina Rubio                   11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
12 Eleanor Clark                  11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
13 Grace Zarzecki                 11 Whitney M. Young

Event #29 – Varsity Womens Long Jump
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Flight 1
1 Maniga McClendon                9 Whitney M. Young
2 Mikaila Davis                  11 Whitney M. Young
3 Jemila Collier                 11 Whitney M. Young
4 Morgan Mcfall                  11 Chicago (Payton)
5 Zirui Guo                      11 Chicago (Payton)
6 Kierra Macklin                  9 Chicago (Marshall)
7 Deja Lindsey                   12 Chicago (Northside)
8 Aliyah Jervier                 12 Chicago (Northside)
9 Jasmine Hoskins                 9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
10 Sarah Chang                    10 Chicago (Northside)
11 Raquel Goslin                   9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
12 Iman Williamson                 9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
13 Brandi Patterson                9 Chicago (Kenwood)
14 Bryanna Ross                   11 Chicago (Kenwood)
15 Kennedi Glover                  9 Chicago (Kenwood)
16 Caira Watson                    9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
17 Fiona Casey                     9 Chicago (Northside)
18 Claire Mangan                  10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
19 Lauren Copeland                11 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col

Event #30 – Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=================================================================
Ln Name                           Yr Team
=================================================================
Flight 1
1 Taylor Whitelow                11 Whitney M. Young
2 Candace Tukes                  10 Whitney M. Young
3 Indya McGuffin                 11 Whitney M. Young
4 Karmyn Doughty                 10 Whitney M. Young
5 Jemila Collier                 11 Whitney M. Young
6 Genevieve Jawor                 9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
7 Trinity Gore                    9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
8 Caira Watson                    9 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
9 Isabella Arquilla              10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
10 Deja Lindsey                   12 Chicago (Northside)
11 Aliyah Jervier                 12 Chicago (Northside)
12 Sarah Chang                    10 Chicago (Northside)
13 Zirui Guo                      11 Chicago (Payton)
14 Ayana Davis                    10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
15 Claire Mangan                  10 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col
16 Aja Taylor                     12 Chicago (Kenwood)

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s