Metro Suburban Conference East

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: IPTT, Illinois Prep Top Timing

Metro Suburban Conference East Division – 05/15/2015
Elmwood Park HS, Elmwood Park, IL

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Elmwood Park A 9:29.43 10
2 Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) A 9:47.59 8
3 Norridge (Ridgewood) A 10:48.32 6
4 Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) A 11:16.81 4
SCR Lansing (Illiana Christian) A NT

Varsity Mens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) A 8:16.01 10
2 Lansing (Illiana Christian) A 8:20.17 8
3 Elmwood Park A 8:20.84 6
4 Norridge (Ridgewood) A 9:16.32 4

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Elmwood Park A 47.48 10
2 Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) A 52.03 8
DNS Lansing (Illiana Christian) A NT

Varsity Mens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Norridge (Ridgewood) A 43.56 10
2 Elmwood Park A 45.56 8
3 Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) A 46.04 6
4 Lansing (Illiana Christian) A 46.24 4

Frosh/Soph Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Ryan Koontz 10 Lansing (Illiana Chr 10:44.59 10
2 Austin ohm 9 Lansing (Illiana Chr 10:50.72 8
3 Devon Schumann 9 Elmwood Park 11:28.55 6
4 Justin Nieves 9 Elmwood Park 11:29.67 4
5 Aiden Shervheim 10 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 11:35.28 2
6 Andy Mittlestaedt 10 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 11:57.06 1
7 Jim Bruinius 10 Palos Heights (Chica 11:59.16
8 Aaron Feltz 10 Melrose Park (Walthe 13:07.32

Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Nick Wondaal 11 Lansing (Illiana Chr 10:18.49 10
2 Noah Friesen 12 Palos Heights (Chica 10:23.69 8
3 Derek VanProyen 9 Lansing (Illiana Chr 10:35.56 6
4 Kyle Gyselinck 12 Elmwood Park 11:09.94 4
5 Cameron Rybak 11 Elmwood Park 11:21.64 2
6 Raza Mojiz 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 17:21.62 1

Frosh/Soph Mens 110m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Armando Amigon 10 Elmwood Park 17.93 NWI 10
2 Arthur Kiluk 10 Elmwood Park 18.38 NWI 8
3 Andrew Sons 10 Lansing (Illiana Chr 19.85 NWI 6
4 Blake Gossage 10 Lansing (Illiana Chr 20.91 NWI 4
SCR Kobe Morris 10 Melrose Park (Walthe NT NWI

Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Bryan Perschbacher 12 Lansing (Illiana Chr 15.87 NWI 10
2 Isaiah Easter 10 Lansing (Illiana Chr 16.18 NWI 8
3 Jon Lautenbach 11 Palos Heights (Chica 17.36 NWI 6
4 Gustavo Alvarez 11 Elmwood Park 17.58 NWI 4
5 Arens Haxhillari 11 Elmwood Park 19.10 NWI 2
6 Peter Malec 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 20.28 NWI 1
SCR Adam Bonifaciuk 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) NT NWI

Frosh/Soph Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Rocco Molinelli 10 Elmwood Park 11.98 NWI 2 10
2 Jake Patton 9 Lansing (Illiana Chr 12.35 NWI 2 8
3 Frankie Cadetto 10 Elmwood Park 12.50 NWI 2 6
4 William DeShazer 9 Melrose Park (Walthe 12.52 NWI 2 4
5 Arthur Williams 9 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 12.92 NWI 2 2
6 Victor Roberson 9 Palos Heights (Chica 13.23 NWI 1 1
7 Josh Kalapala 10 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 13.42 NWI 1
8 Connor Schmeda 10 Norridge (Ridgewood) 13.45 NWI 2
9 Keaton West 9 River Grove (Guerin) 13.50 NWI 2
10 Thomas Billups 10 Melrose Park (Walthe 13.62 NWI 1
11 Jacob Lorscheider 9 Norridge (Ridgewood) 15.23 NWI 1
FS Evan Jones 9 Lansing (Illiana Chr NT NWI 2

Varsity Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Alvy Butler 12 Lansing (Illiana Chr 11.33 NWI 2 10
2 Ryan Cabot 12 Norridge (Ridgewood) 11.37 NWI 2 8
3 Corey Jones 12 River Grove (Guerin) 11.51 NWI 2 6
4 Jon Gramata 12 Elmwood Park 11.76 NWI 2 4 .755
5 Erick Mangal 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 11.76 NWI 2 2 .757
6 Xavier Ross 9 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 11.85 NWI 2 1
7 Elijah Butler 9 Palos Heights (Chica 11.90 NWI 2
8 Dom Cadetto 10 Elmwood Park 12.21 NWI 2
9 Jalin Mayberry 11 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 12.30 NWI 1
10 Luke Rattler 11 Palos Heights (Chica 12.33 NWI 1
11 Isaiah Gaiser 11 Lansing (Illiana Chr 12.75 NWI 1

Frosh/Soph Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Josh Clay 10 Lansing (Illiana Chr 2:11.49 10
2 Caiden Douma 9 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 2:14.76 8
3 Ryan Koontz 10 Lansing (Illiana Chr 2:15.08 6
4 Tommy Troxel 10 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 2:17.10 4
5 Calvin Schaafsma 9 Palos Heights (Chica 2:17.19 2
6 Kurt DeLong 9 Norridge (Ridgewood) 2:17.71 1
7 Mateo Rodriguez 10 Elmwood Park 2:19.93
8 Jeremy Rybak 10 Elmwood Park 2:25.19
9 Collin Pujdak 9 Palos Heights (Chica 2:44.83
10 Alex Wolosz 10 Norridge (Ridgewood) 2:54.74

Varsity Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Nick Wondaal 11 Lansing (Illiana Chr 1:57.89 10
2 Dante Bruno 11 Elmwood Park 2:00.51 8
3 Luke Boss 12 Palos Heights (Chica 2:00.54 6
4 Derek VanProyen 9 Lansing (Illiana Chr 2:05.38 4
5 Josh Van Dyk 12 Palos Heights (Chica 2:06.20 2
6 Lukasz Mordarski 10 Elmwood Park 2:06.85 1
7 Malik Jenkins 11 Melrose Park (Walthe 2:08.20
8 Michael Larkin 11 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 2:13.49
9 Danny Kuri 10 Norridge (Ridgewood) 2:18.46
10 Adonis Silva 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 2:19.19

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) A 1:41.83 10
2 Elmwood Park A 1:51.88 8
SCR Lansing (Illiana Christian) A NT

Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Norridge (Ridgewood) A 1:34.00 10
2 Elmwood Park A 1:35.03 8
3 Lansing (Illiana Christian) A 1:36.82 6
4 Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) A 1:37.46 4

Frosh/Soph Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Jaylin Williams 10 Melrose Park (Walthe 55.86 2 10
2 David Garcia 9 Melrose Park (Walthe 58.64 2 8
3 Olsi Rama 9 Elmwood Park 59.98 2 6
4 Jordan Scheidler 10 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 1:00.39 1 4
5 Ryan Koontz 10 Lansing (Illiana Chr 1:01.14 2 2
6 Jp Peerbolt 10 Lansing (Illiana Chr 1:01.49 2 1
7 Connor Schmeda 10 Norridge (Ridgewood) 1:02.59 2
8 Cody Frerking 10 Norridge (Ridgewood) 1:03.74 1
DNS Xavier Rivera 10 Elmwood Park NT 2

Varsity Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Colby Roundtree 12 Palos Heights (Chica 51.82 2 10
2 Nick Fiene 12 Lansing (Illiana Chr 52.45 2 8
3 Ernest DeAngelo 11 Elmwood Park 52.67 2 6
4 Bradford Fitzpatrick 12 Palos Heights (Chica 54.06 2 4
5 Xavier Ross 9 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 54.76 2 2
6 Taras Kizema 11 Elmwood Park 54.84 2 1
7 Nathan Zuidema 9 Lansing (Illiana Chr 56.11 1
8 Erick Mangal 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 56.29 2
9 David Baut 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 56.95 1

Frosh/Soph Mens 300m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Armando Amigon 10 Elmwood Park 46.76 10
2 Blake Gossage 10 Lansing (Illiana Chr 50.46 8
3 Arthur Kiluk 10 Elmwood Park 50.47 6
4 Andrew Sons 10 Lansing (Illiana Chr 50.74 4
5 Aaron Feltz 10 Melrose Park (Walthe 57.47 2

Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Chad Ellens 12 Palos Heights (Chica 42.01 10
2 Bryan Perschbacher 12 Lansing (Illiana Chr 43.09 8
3 Isaiah Easter 10 Lansing (Illiana Chr 44.30 6
4 Gustavo Alvarez 11 Elmwood Park 46.55 4
5 Jon Lautenbach 11 Palos Heights (Chica 46.63 2
6 Arens Haxhillari 11 Elmwood Park 47.44 1
7 Peter Malec 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 49.00
DNS Adam Bonifaciuk 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) NT

Frosh/Soph Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Austin ohm 9 Lansing (Illiana Chr 5:00.25 10
2 Jacob Thompson 10 Lansing (Illiana Chr 5:07.74 8
3 Aidan Crotty 9 Palos Heights (Chica 5:10.50 6
4 Matt Fox 10 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 5:13.39 4
5 Devon Schumann 9 Elmwood Park 5:26.86 2
6 Justin Nieves 9 Elmwood Park 5:27.35 1
7 Will Terpstra 9 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 5:34.25
8 Aleks Utvic 10 Norridge (Ridgewood) 6:10.40
SCR Matt Fox 10 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch NT
SCR Jacob Thompson 10 Lansing (Illiana Chr NT
SCR Aleks Utvic 10 Norridge (Ridgewood) NT
SCR Devon Schumann 9 Elmwood Park NT
SCR Justin Nieves 9 Elmwood Park NT
SCR Austin ohm 9 Lansing (Illiana Chr NT
SCR Aidan Crotty 9 Palos Heights (Chica NT
SCR Will Terpstra 9 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch NT

Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Colin DeYoung 11 Lansing (Illiana Chr 4:35.95 10
2 Nick Fiene 12 Lansing (Illiana Chr 4:42.51 8
3 Noah Friesen 12 Palos Heights (Chica 4:44.75 6
4 Lucas Kieffer 12 Elmwood Park 4:46.29 4
5 Keit Dine 11 Elmwood Park 4:49.64 2
6 Trent Vandekamp 12 Palos Heights (Chica 4:54.09 1
7 Phil Troxel 12 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 5:00.37
8 Noah Pavlakos 11 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 5:02.28
9 Kieran Moore 9 Norridge (Ridgewood) 5:08.48
10 Danny Kuri 10 Norridge (Ridgewood) 5:11.57
11 Nick Gerena 12 River Grove (Guerin) 5:13.98

Frosh/Soph Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Dom Cadetto 10 Elmwood Park 25.01 NWI 2 10
2 Rocco Molinelli 10 Elmwood Park 25.03 NWI 2 8
3 Jaylin Williams 10 Melrose Park (Walthe 25.25 NWI 2 6
4 Jake Patton 9 Lansing (Illiana Chr 25.50 NWI 2 4
5 Evan Jones 9 Lansing (Illiana Chr 25.70 NWI 2 2
6 Sam Roozeboom 9 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 26.25 NWI 1 1
7 William DeShazer 9 Melrose Park (Walthe 26.82 NWI 2
8 Victor Roberson 9 Palos Heights (Chica 27.09 NWI 1
9 Cody Frerking 10 Norridge (Ridgewood) 27.65 NWI 2
10 Arthur Williams 9 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 27.71 NWI 2
11 Keaton West 9 River Grove (Guerin) 28.39 NWI 1
12 Jacob Lorscheider 9 Norridge (Ridgewood) 33.87 NWI 1

Varsity Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Alvy Butler 12 Lansing (Illiana Chr 23.24 NWI 2 10
2 Jon Gramata 12 Elmwood Park 23.65 NWI 2 8
3 Guliano Vomarro 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 23.72 NWI 2 6
4 Elijah Butler 9 Palos Heights (Chica 23.98 NWI 2 4
5 Xavier Ross 9 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 24.01 NWI 2 2
6 Corey Jones 12 River Grove (Guerin) 24.09 NWI 2 1
7 Ernest DeAngelo 11 Elmwood Park 24.41 NWI 1 .410
7 Damilare Ogunjimi 12 Lansing (Illiana Chr 24.41 NWI 2 .410
9 Malik Jenkins 11 Melrose Park (Walthe 24.72 NWI 1
10 Jalin Mayberry 11 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 25.03 NWI 1
11 Frank Foley 11 River Grove (Guerin) 26.12 NWI 1
12 Stephen Gallagher 11 Palos Heights (Chica 26.70 NWI 1
SCR Ryan Cabot 12 Norridge (Ridgewood) NT NWI 2

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Elmwood Park A 3:48.90 10
2 Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) A 4:02.61 8
3 Lansing (Illiana Christian) A 4:08.26 6
4 Norridge (Ridgewood) A 4:24.94 4

Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) A 3:35.93 10
2 Elmwood Park A 3:40.35 8
3 Norridge (Ridgewood) A 3:49.37 6
4 Lansing (Illiana Christian) A 4:00.92 4

Frosh/Soph Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Jim Hoefler 10 Palos Heights (Chica 17-08.00 NWI 10
2 Daniel Bailey 10 Palos Heights (Chica 17-07.00 NWI 8
3 Evan Jones 9 Lansing (Illiana Chr 17-04.75 NWI 6
4 Cody Frerking 10 Norridge (Ridgewood) 17-02.50 NWI 4
5 Justin Gaddis 10 Lansing (Illiana Chr 16-03.25 NWI 2
6 David Stahlke 9 Melrose Park (Walthe 15-11.75 NWI 1
7 Olsi Rama 9 Elmwood Park 15-11.25 NWI
8 Alexis Tlacuapa 10 Elmwood Park 15-08.75 NWI
9 William DeShazer 9 Melrose Park (Walthe 15-05.50 NWI
10 Devin Carr 10 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 14-06.00 NWI

Varsity Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Corey Jones 12 River Grove (Guerin) 20-03.00 NWI 10
2 Colby Roundtree 12 Palos Heights (Chica 19-10.00 NWI 8
3 Erdis Kreka 11 Elmwood Park 19-04.50 NWI 6
4 Jon Gramata 12 Elmwood Park 18-09.50 NWI 4
5 Tyler Gil-Ramos 12 Norridge (Ridgewood) 18-02.75 NWI 2
6 Azariah Smith 12 Lansing (Illiana Chr 17-07.50 NWI 1
7 Daniel Lawler 12 Palos Heights (Chica 17-05.25 NWI
8 Mark Swinnie 11 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 16-09.00 NWI
9 Jake Patton 9 Lansing (Illiana Chr 16-00.50 NWI
10 David Baut 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 15-09.75 NWI
DNS Corey Pugh 11 Melrose Park (Walthe ND

Frosh/Soph Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 William DeShazer 9 Melrose Park (Walthe 37-02.00 NWI 10
2 Jim Hoefler 10 Palos Heights (Chica 36-10.00 NWI 8
3 Alexis Tlacuapa 10 Elmwood Park 32-11.00 NWI 6
4 Jesus Trujillo 9 Elmwood Park 31-03.00 NWI 4
5 Justin Gaddis 10 Lansing (Illiana Chr 26-05.00 NWI 2
DNS Kobe Morris 10 Melrose Park (Walthe ND

Varsity Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Corey Jones 12 River Grove (Guerin) 44-04.00 NWI 10
2 Tyler Gil-Ramos 12 Norridge (Ridgewood) 41-04.00 NWI 8
3 Xavier Ross 9 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 39-11.50 NWI 6
4 Colby Roundtree 12 Palos Heights (Chica 39-10.00 NWI 4
5 Bradford Fitzpatrick 12 Palos Heights (Chica 39-06.00 NWI 2
6 Erdis Kreka 11 Elmwood Park 39-03.00 NWI 1
7 Azariah Smith 12 Lansing (Illiana Chr 39-00.00 NWI
8 Bryan Perschbacher 12 Lansing (Illiana Chr 38-07.50 NWI
9 Piotr Wajda 11 Elmwood Park 37-07.50 NWI
10 Frank Foley 11 River Grove (Guerin) 35-08.00 NWI
DNS Alex Rice 10 Norridge (Ridgewood) ND

Frosh/Soph Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jaylin Williams 10 Melrose Park (Walthe 5-04.00 10
2 Evan Jones 9 Lansing (Illiana Chr 5-02.00 8
3 Angel Norriega 10 Elmwood Park 5-00.00 6
4 Justin Gaddis 10 Lansing (Illiana Chr 4-08.01 4
5 Olsi Rama 9 Elmwood Park 4-08.00 2
DNS Cody Frerking 10 Norridge (Ridgewood) NH

Varsity Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Bryan Perschbacher 12 Lansing (Illiana Chr 6-04.00 10
2 Bradford Fitzpatrick 12 Palos Heights (Chica 5-10.01 8
3 Josh Boender 10 Lansing (Illiana Chr 5-10.00 6
4 Peter Malec 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 5-08.00 4
5 Ernest DeAngelo 11 Elmwood Park 5-06.00 2
6 Romino Mecaj 11 Elmwood Park 5-00.00 1
DNS Alex Rice 10 Norridge (Ridgewood) NH

Frosh/Soph Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Andrew Witcowski 10 Elmwood Park 9-09.00 10
2 Devon Schumann 9 Elmwood Park 9-00.00 8

Varsity Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Piotr Walaszek 12 Elmwood Park 12-00.00 10
2 Gustavo Alvarez 11 Elmwood Park 11-06.00 8
3 Blake Gossage 10 Lansing (Illiana Chr 7-06.00 6
4 Josh Boender 10 Lansing (Illiana Chr 6-06.00 4

Frosh/Soph Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Alex Lopez 10 Elmwood Park 38-08.00 10
2 Cyril Nikolovski 10 Palos Heights (Chica 31-00.50 8
3 Will Robbs 10 Elmwood Park 30-06.50 6
4 Thomas Jenkins 10 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 30-06.00 4
5 Jose Martinez Melrose Park (Walthe 28-10.00 2
6 Sebastian Roman 9 Norridge (Ridgewood) 28-03.50 1
7 Marc Anthony Winfield Melrose Park (Walthe 26-04.00
8 Tyler Ellens Palos Heights (Chica 22-11.00
9 Paolo Nuccio 10 Norridge (Ridgewood) 17-03.00
10 Manny Favella 9 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 16-05.00

Varsity Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Patryk Panocha 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 42-05.00 10
2 Patryk Klosek 12 Elmwood Park 41-10.50 8
3 Seth Krueger 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 41-03.00 6
4 Justin Chakchay 10 Elmwood Park 40-11.00 4
5 Kenneth West 12 River Grove (Guerin) 38-05.50 2
6 Austin Fabrizius 12 Lansing (Illiana Chr 38-05.00 1
7 Luke Rattler 11 Palos Heights (Chica 38-04.50
8 Collin Steiner 11 Melrose Park (Walthe 38-04.00
9 Carter Knupp 12 Melrose Park (Walthe 37-08.00
10 Aaron Riemersma 11 Lansing (Illiana Chr 37-07.50
11 Steve Swiecicki 12 River Grove (Guerin) 36-01.00
12 Kevin Gallagher 11 Palos Heights (Chica 33-06.50
13 Tyler Pullen 11 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 28-07.00
14 Clayton Bendigkeit 11 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 25-07.50

Frosh/Soph Mens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Alex Lopez 10 Elmwood Park 104-04 10
2 Brett Harbaugh-Clark 10 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 102-02 8
3 Devin Carr 10 Elmhurst (Timothy Ch 87-11 6
4 Cyril Nikolovski 10 Palos Heights (Chica 86-03 4
5 Mitch Lister 10 Elmwood Park 82-10 2
6 Sebastian Roman 9 Norridge (Ridgewood) 65-01 1
7 Jake Schaffer 9 River Grove (Guerin) 64-06
8 Paolo Nuccio 10 Norridge (Ridgewood) 62-09
9 Thomas Billups 10 Melrose Park (Walthe 53-05
10 Marc Anthony Winfield Melrose Park (Walthe 47-05

Varsity Mens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Logan Bultema 12 Lansing (Illiana Chr 125-03 10
2 Justin Chakchay 10 Elmwood Park 118-06 8
3 Patryk Panocha 11 Norridge (Ridgewood) 118-00 6
4 Luke Rattler 11 Palos Heights (Chica 117-00 4
5 Aaron Riemersma 11 Lansing (Illiana Chr 116-03 2
6 Jamie Galo 12 Elmwood Park 108-00 1
7 Collin Steiner 11 Melrose Park (Walthe 103-03
8 Carter Knupp 12 Melrose Park (Walthe 102-07
9 Kevin Gallagher 11 Palos Heights (Chica 98-01
10 Steve Swiecicki 12 River Grove (Guerin) 88-11
11 Alireza Shayestehjah 10 Norridge (Ridgewood) 73-06

Varsity Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Lansing (Illiana Christia 170
2 Elmwood Park 134
3 Palos Heights (Chicago Ch 115
4 Norridge (Ridgewood) 84
5 River Grove (Guerin) 29
6 Elmhurst (Timothy Christi 11
Frosh/Soph Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Elmwood Park 189
2 Lansing (Illiana Christia 119
3 Elmhurst (Timothy Christi 66
4 Palos Heights (Chicago Ch 63
5 Melrose Park (Walther Lut 53
6 Norridge (Ridgewood) 17

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s