MSL Indoor Invitational

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Bob Geiger , Illinois Prep Top Timing

MSL Indoor Invitational – 03/16/2013
North Central College, Naperville, IL

Varsity Womens 55m Hurdles Prelims
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
—————————————————————–
1 Darneisha Spann 11 Schaumburg 8.48 3
2 McCall Braun 11 Barrington 9.06 2
3 Maggie Devereux 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 9.24 1
4 Taylor Will 10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 9.28 2
5 Michelle Brown 12 Arlington Heights (H 9.39 1
6 Kearia Coney 11 Palatine 9.55 3
7 Niki Salzman 12 Buffalo Grove 9.61 3
8 Anna Cossio 9 Barrington 9.63 1
9 Anne Mahoney 11 Palatine (Fremd) 9.66 4
10 Gina Hurlburt 12 Palatine (Fremd) 9.67 2
11 Kristen Jackson 10 Arlington Heights (H 9.80 4
11 Caitlin Riedy 10 Palatine 9.80 4
13 Elizabeth Smith 11 Wheeling 9.94 4
14 Brenda Regalado 11 Hoffman Estates 10.36 1
15 Heather Yale 12 Hoffman Estates 10.37 2
16 Hannah Baldwin 12 Buffalo Grove 10.71 4
17 Ola Urbanski 10 Hoffman Estates (Con 10.99 3
18 Meaghan O’Brien 12 Rolling Meadows 11.11 3
19 Inah Enolva 10 Elk Grove Village (E 11.70 1
20 Sara Lasovska 9 Elk Grove Village (E 12.84 2

Varsity Womens 55m Hurdles Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Darneisha Spann 11 Schaumburg 8.51 10
2 McCall Braun 11 Barrington 9.13 8
3 Maggie Devereux 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 9.23 6
4 Taylor Will 10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 9.29 4
5 Michelle Brown 12 Arlington Heights (H 9.42 2
6 Kearia Coney 11 Palatine 9.51 1
7 Niki Salzman 12 Buffalo Grove 9.52
8 Anne Mahoney 11 Palatine (Fremd) 9.70

Varsity Mens 55m Hurdles Prelims
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
—————————————————————–
1 Cam Kuksa 12 Palatine 7.86 3
2 Dave Kendziera 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 7.89 4
3 Matt Konopka 11 Palatine (Fremd) 7.95 2
4 Scott Eilrich 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 8.03 1
5 Jace Goetsch 11 Barrington 8.22 2
6 Kouji Yoshida 11 Buffalo Grove 8.33 4
7 Rob Fekete 10 Palatine 8.34 2
8 Tindale Dahnweih 11 Arlington Heights (H 8.38 4
9 Christian Galvan 11 Wheeling 8.48 4
10 Alec Webber 11 Barrington 8.54 3
11 Steven Montesinos 10 Wheeling 8.71 3
11 Adam Maslowski 11 Schaumburg 8.71 4
13 Vasil Vasilev 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 8.75 2
14 Sean O’Carroll 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 8.78 1
15 Michael Bishoff 11 Elk Grove Village (E 8.81 4
16 Joshua Yamamoto 11 Palatine (Fremd) 8.84 3
16 Peter Ifianayi 10 Elk Grove Village (E 8.84 3
18 Aryus Diggines 12 Schaumburg 8.85 2
19 Dan Kim 12 Buffalo Grove 9.03 1
20 Adam Krcmar 11 Rolling Meadows 9.18 1
21 Jacob Komenda 11 Arlington Heights (H 9.54 1
22 Sam Ayorinde 12 Rolling Meadows 10.95 2

Varsity Mens 55m Hurdles Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Cam Kuksa 12 Palatine 7.72 10
2 Dave Kendziera 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 7.77 8
3 Matt Konopka 11 Palatine (Fremd) 7.85 6
4 Scott Eilrich 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 7.88 4
5 Rob Fekete 10 Palatine 8.12 2
6 Kouji Yoshida 11 Buffalo Grove 8.29 1
7 Jace Goetsch 11 Barrington 8.61
7 Tindale Dahnweih 11 Arlington Heights (H 8.61

Varsity Womens 55 Meter Dash Prelims
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
—————————————————————–
1 Leah Ferguson 12 Palatine (Fremd) 7.56 3
2 Sydney Keith 12 Wheeling 7.58 4
3 Kyrah Sherrod 10 Hoffman Estates (Con 7.62 2
4 Alexa Laureano 10 Wheeling 7.65 1
5 Ashley Proksa 10 Palatine 7.66 3
6 Sarah Kliora 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 7.67 1
6 Mia Harper 11 Rolling Meadows 7.67 2
6 Jasmine Bethea 12 Schaumburg 7.67 3
9 Laura Bjankini 10 Arlington Heights (H 7.78 2
10 Enfiniti Kelly 9 Schaumburg 7.82 4
11 Basirat Iginla 10 Palatine 7.87 4
12 Lenna Fotos 11 Arlington Heights (H 7.89 1
13 Jenny Surber 12 Palatine (Fremd) 8.01 1
14 Mackenzie Hess 12 Barrington 8.03 2
15 Jordan Mann 12 Buffalo Grove 8.05 4
16 Jessica Reed 12 Barrington 8.08 3
17 Mara Meersman 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 8.09 4
18 Kaylan Williams 10 Hoffman Estates 8.19 1
19 Maddy Moloney 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 8.21 3
20 Hannah Baldwin 12 Buffalo Grove 8.37 3
21 Lindsay Bryda 10 Rolling Meadows 8.42 4
22 Abby Nix 12 Elk Grove Village (E 8.56 1

Varsity Womens 55 Meter Dash Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Sydney Keith 12 Wheeling 7.44 10
2 Leah Ferguson 12 Palatine (Fremd) 7.50 8
3 Kyrah Sherrod 10 Hoffman Estates (Con 7.60 6
4 Ashley Proksa 10 Palatine 7.64 4
5 Sarah Kliora 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 7.69 1
5 Mia Harper 11 Rolling Meadows 7.69 1
5 Jasmine Bethea 12 Schaumburg 7.69 1
8 Alexa Laureano 10 Wheeling 7.76

Varsity Mens 55 Meter Dash Prelims
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
—————————————————————–
1 Juwaan Richard 12 Schaumburg 6.67 1
2 Scott Miller 10 Barrington 6.68 4
3 Jake Lewis 12 Palatine (Fremd) 6.69 2
4 Jan Dimaano 12 Schaumburg 6.73 4
5 Ken Grond 12 Buffalo Grove 6.80 3
6 Terrance McGovern 10 Barrington 6.81 3
7 Eije Okpa 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 6.83 3
8 James Flannigan 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 6.85 1
8 Cameron DeCoursey 12 Wheeling 6.85 2
8 Kristaff Langford 11 Palatine 6.85 4
11 Ryan Garrett 11 Arlington Heights (H 6.86 4
12 Chaka Kelly 11 Palatine 6.90 2
13 Ike Sunu 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 6.98 1
14 Kyle Lewis 10 Palatine (Fremd) 6.98 1
15 Sam Yoshino 11 Wheeling 7.02 3
16 John Cha 11 Arlington Heights (H 7.03 3
17 Corey Riley 10 Hoffman Estates 7.04 2
18 Andrew Inserra 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 7.05 4
19 Jalen Anderson 11 Hoffman Estates 7.06 3
20 Daniel Larucci 10 Elk Grove Village (E 7.12 2
21 Armando Duran 11 Rolling Meadows 7.15 4
22 John Kreszezkowski 9 Buffalo Grove 7.34 2
23 Matt Lisowski 12 Rolling Meadows 7.38 1

Varsity Mens 55 Meter Dash Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Scott Miller 10 Barrington 6.64 10
2 Jake Lewis 12 Palatine (Fremd) 6.64 8
3 Juwaan Richard 12 Schaumburg 6.64 6
4 Jan Dimaano 12 Schaumburg 6.66 4
5 Eije Okpa 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 6.79 2
6 Ken Grond 12 Buffalo Grove 6.81 1
7 Terrance McGovern 10 Barrington 6.82
8 Kristaff Langford 11 Palatine 6.95

Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Caroline Kurdej 10 Schaumburg 11:13.78 10
2 Jessica Lincoln 11 Palatine 11:17.21 8
3 Rachel Simon 12 Barrington 11:34.87 6
4 Sabina Yosif 9 Palatine 11:40.24 4
5 Megan Moroney 12 Palatine (Fremd) 11:55.57 2
6 Janki Patel 12 Hoffman Estates 12:04.06 1
7 Rachel Henk 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 12:20.34
8 Hannah Getschman 10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 12:20.76
9 Katie Geraghty 11 Buffalo Grove 12:30.25
10 Yesenia Nunez 12 Hoffman Estates 12:30.94
11 Emily Kahanic 12 Palatine (Fremd) 12:45.84
12 Loredana Lappano 11 Elk Grove Village (E 12:55.22
13 Hannah Coombs 12 Schaumburg 12:58.80
14 Stephanie Calmeyn 10 Elk Grove Village (E 13:06.79

Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Billy Thomas 11 Hoffman Estates 9:26.11 2 10
2 Zach Dale 10 Hoffman Estates (Con 9:26.71 2 8
3 Quentin Shaffer 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 9:34.85 2 6
4 Andrew Philipose 11 Arlington Heights (H 9:35.38 2 4
5 Steven Salvano 11 Buffalo Grove 9:38.75 2 2
6 Brian Smith 12 Palatine 9:47.22 2 1
7 Kevin Salvano 9 Buffalo Grove 9:55.66 2
8 Brennan Albuck 12 Hoffman Estates 9:59.13 2
9 Erick DeLoera 11 Arlington Heights (H 9:59.96 2
10 Juan Barajas 12 Schaumburg 10:01.26 2
11 Jake Herb 11 Barrington 10:01.79 1
12 Alex Duman 12 Rolling Meadows 10:03.89 2
13 Danny Johnson 11 Palatine (Fremd) 10:09.45 1
14 Mike Anderson 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 10:10.42 1
15 Argeni Bailon 11 Palatine 10:10.97 1
16 Travis Rauch 12 Schaumburg 10:22.98 2
17 Mike Rappleye 12 Barrington 10:24.92 1
18 Matt Andress 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 10:25.69 1
19 Edwin Arteaga 11 Wheeling 10:27.01 1
20 Andy Marturano 11 Palatine (Fremd) 10:33.84 1
21 Edwin Hernandez 10 Wheeling 10:43.07 1
22 Michael Frintner 11 Elk Grove Village (E 10:46.05 1
23 Michael Banasik 9 Elk Grove Village (E 11:05.48 1

Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay Prelims
=========================================================
Team Time
———————————————————
1 Palatine A 9:28.83
1) Tess Wasowicz 2) Cassidy McPherson
3) Liz Cox 4) Taylor Tenca
5) Kara Burton
2 Schaumburg A 9:38.71
1) Erin Falsey 2) Ali Gutt
3) Paige Schackelton 4) Tori Cappozziello
3 Hoffman Estates A 9:47.17
1) Solome Haile 2) Elsabet Haile
3) Alondra Aguirre 4) Meagen Biddle
4 Barrington A 10:05.29
1) Ashleigh Kleinjan 2) Caroline Reynolds
3) Stephanie Bergren 4) Lauren Cropsey
5 Arlington Heights (Hersey) A 10:06.34
1) Amanda Cortese 2) Liz Smith
3) Halle Lyon 4) Michelle Fugiel
5) Lauren Solberg
6 Rolling Meadows A 10:18.80
1) Melissa Whowell 2) Maddie Hume
3) Zoe Frantom 4) Sara O’Malley
5) Gabby Sanchez
7 Wheeling A 10:24.90
1) Marta Dzundza 2) Maria Bedoya
3) Aurora Mala 4) Melissa Rodriguez
8 Elk Grove Village (E.G) A 10:41.44
1) Lisa Vivacqua 2) Olivia Zajac
3) Becky McDonough 4) Jacqui Colon
5) Christina Hendren 6) Amy Haderspeck
7) Jeanne McCormick 8) Stephanie Phillips
9) Abby Brandt
9 Buffalo Grove A 10:41.68
1) Lindsey Waite 2) Kaitlyn Ko
3) Tiffany Dobrow 4) Natalie Lezama
10 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A 10:46.66
1) Emily Day 2) Heidi Hutch
3) Courtney Sherrman 4) Melody Lien
11 Palatine (Fremd) A 10:54.38
1) Bridget Dincher 2) Elizabeth Tokarz
3) Michelle Baum 4) Alyssa Godek
5) Olivia Youman

Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay Finals
===============================================================
Team Time Pts
—————————————————————
1 Palatine A 9:28.83 10
2 Schaumburg A 9:38.71 8
3 Hoffman Estates A 9:47.17 6
4 Barrington A 10:05.29 4
5 Arlington Heights (Hersey) A 10:06.34 2
6 Rolling Meadows A 10:18.80 1
7 Wheeling A 10:24.90
8 Elk Grove Village (E.G) A 10:41.44
9 Buffalo Grove A 10:41.68
10 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A 10:46.66
11 Palatine (Fremd) A 10:54.38

Varsity Mens 4×800 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time Pts
—————————————————————
1 Palatine A 8:06.67 10
1) Andrew Clingerman 2) Christian Zambrano
3) Zach Stella 4) Graham Brown
2 Arlington Heights (Hersey) A 8:10.92 8
1) Robert Somary 2) Ryan Kearns
3) Jack O’Neil 4) Kevin Kovach
5) Matt Dini
3 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) A 8:15.49 6
1) Blake Hallman 2) Max Daleiden
3) Max Gonzalez 4) Mike Leet
4 Barrington A 8:25.45 4
1) Adam Phillips 2) Konrad Eiring
3) Ryan Perkins 4) David Tung
5) John Andrashko 6) Kyle Monohan
7) Tyler Anderson 8) David Cerney
5 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A 8:38.16 2
1) James Pesce 2) James Janczy
3) Ezra Lowry 4) Shu Sultan
6 Palatine (Fremd) A 8:39.29 1
1) Alan Godek 2) Nick Vucovich
3) Harry Winter 4) Andy Marturano
5) Jake Wilson 6) Josh Peterson
7 Elk Grove Village (E.G) A 8:51.41
1) Zach Pindras 2) Campbell Kraemer
3) Joey Kraemer 4) Jersson Pachar
8 Hoffman Estates A 8:55.95
1) Connor Dressler 2) Thomas Simac
3) Bryan Gamboa 4) Gus Espinoza
9 Schaumburg A 9:04.53
1) Dhrumil Shah 2) Issac Gewarges
3) Omar Alhayek 4) AJ Vetter
10 Rolling Meadows A 9:06.64
1) Arkadiusz Wrobel 2) Patrick Hanrahan
3) Tim Howley 4) Colin Piscitello
11 Wheeling A 9:09.50
1) Alfonso Figueroa 2) Zigi Jasuinas
3) Steve Greenberg 4) Roberto Gonzalez
5) Steven Abraham
12 Buffalo Grove A 9:15.43
1) Ryan Eischen 2) Daron Bedian
3) Eli Hinkle 4) Tripp Wallner

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
==================================================================
Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————
1 Schaumburg A 1:49.70 3 10
1) Jasmine Bethea 2) Darneisha Spann
3) Enfiniti Kelly 4) Danielle Reptowski
2 Barrington A 1:50.30 2 8
1) McCall Braun 2) Samantha Babiuk
3) Nina Hodges 4) Kristen Clarke
3 Palatine A 1:50.53 2 6
1) Lorena Sarabia 2) Caitlin Riedy
3) Ashley Proksa 4) Basirat Iginla
5) Kearia Coney
4 Palatine (Fremd) A 1:50.89 2 4
1) Anne Mahoney 2) Leah Ferguson
3) Elena Knudsen 4) Jenny Surber
5) Beckie Lutka 6) Cat Ogilvy
5 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) A 1:51.00 3 2
1) Maggie Devereux 2) Carissa Weis
3) Catherine Sherwood 4) Mara Meersman
5) Brenda Kendziera 6) Maya Mason
6 Hoffman Estates A 1:51.36 3 1
1) Shayan Dussard 2) Edyta Kraweic
3) Brenda Regalado 4) Kaylan Williams
7 Wheeling A 1:51.65 3
1) Sydney Keith 2) Angela Reinhart
3) Elizabeth Smith 4) Katherine Kowalski
5) Alexa Laureano
8 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A 1:52.20 1
1) Sarah Kliora 2) Kyrah Sherrod
3) Tracy Iroegbulem 4) Ola Urbanski
5) Daisy Okpa 6) Jasminn Lastrella
9 Arlington Heights (Hersey) A 1:53.28 2
1) Erica Hill 2) Lenna Fotos
3) Laura Bjankini 4) Michelle Brown
5) Meg Cerniglia
10 Buffalo Grove A 1:54.35 1
1) Niki Salzman 2) Rebecca Rabs
3) Cristina Meza 4) Amanda Kowalski
11 Rolling Meadows A 1:58.64 1
1) Bailey Banger 2) Meaghan O’Brien
3) Kaitlin Mich 4) Stephanie Sarussi
5) Lindsay Bryda
12 Elk Grove Village (E.G) A 2:05.97 1
1) Megan Frintner 2) Vanessa Gomez
3) Katie Thevara 4) Anastasia Berthold
5) Emily Mallek 6) Inah Enolva
7) Kari Czeszewski

Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
==================================================================
Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————
1 Schaumburg A 1:33.54 2 10
1) Jan Dimaano 2) Juwaan Richard
3) Jarman McMillon 4) Tom Ciupka
2 Elk Grove Village (E.G) A 1:34.65 1 8
1) Keyshawn Brown 2) Michael Babiarz
3) Paul Ifianayi 4) Peter Ifianayi
5) Jon Pass 6) Michael Bishoff
7) Travon Royal
3 Wheeling A 1:34.74 3 6
1) Chad Mikosz 2) Cameron DeCoursey
3) Allan Rodriguez 4) Nate Laude
5) Sam Yoshino
4 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) A 1:35.48 1 4
1) Dave Kendziera 2) Sean O’Carroll
3) Brady Eckert
5 Barrington A 1:35.56 3 2
1) Christian Ocampo 2) Michael Carbonara
3) Ray Tolentino 4) JP Brooks
5) Brandon Melynchuk 6) Parker Deloye
7) Terrance McGovern 8) Scott Miller
6 Palatine (Fremd) A 1:36.40 3 1
1) Jake Lewis 2) Matt Konopka
3) Sebastian Urban 4) Pat McMahon
5) Joshua Yamamoto 6) Kyle Lewis
7 Hoffman Estates A 1:36.73 2
1) Fred Williams 2) Jared Bruemmer
3) Mike Jackson 4) Corey Riley
5) Jalen Anderson 6) Alex Escobar
7) Ridwan Badejo
8 Palatine A 1:37.16 2
1) Chaka Kelly 2) Kristaff Langford
3) Shaheim Kelley 4) River Crane
9 Buffalo Grove A 1:37.80 3
1) Ken Grond 2) John Pallister
3) George Lolov 4) Mitchell Janca
10 Arlington Heights (Hersey) A 1:37.92 2
1) Shyan DasMadan 2) John Cha
3) Kyle Polinski 4) Sam Harvey
5) Eddie Miklasz
11 Rolling Meadows A 1:40.04 1
1) Ted Bivolarov 2) Nick Tojza
3) Adam Krcmar 4) Matt Lisowski
5) Noe Zarate 6) Armando Duran
7) David Prescott 8) Jakub Szylak
12 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A 1:41.19 1
1) Jacoby Sims 2) Tyler Block
3) James Flannigan 4) Jordan Thelwell

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Cassidy McPherson 11 Palatine 2:19.37 2 10
2 Ali Gutt 10 Schaumburg 2:21.34 2 8
3 Kara Burton 10 Palatine 2:23.08 2 6
4 Tyra Palmer 12 Hoffman Estates 2:25.35 2 4
5 Tara Stokes 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 2:26.63 2 2
6 Marta Dzundza 11 Wheeling 2:28.75 2 1
7 Madi Lipowski 11 Arlington Heights (H 2:30.45 2
8 Samantha Bartolai 12 Palatine (Fremd) 2:31.59 1
9 Kaela Boldt 11 Palatine (Fremd) 2:31.78 2
10 Brianna Andersen 12 Hoffman Estates 2:32.76 2
11 Sarah Richter 12 Schaumburg 2:32.92 1
12 Ellen Siefke 10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 2:32.98 2
13 Halle Lyon 10 Arlington Heights (H 2:34.64 2
14 Sara O’Malley 9 Rolling Meadows 2:36.40 1
15 Stephanie Bergren 10 Barrington 2:38.45 2
16 Maddie Hume 12 Rolling Meadows 2:40.32 2
17 Natalie Lezama 9 Buffalo Grove 2:40.95 1
18 Stephanie Phillips 9 Elk Grove Village (E 2:44.71 1
19 Lisa Vivacqua 11 Elk Grove Village (E 2:47.25 1
20 Lindsey Waite 11 Buffalo Grove 2:51.76 1
21 Shannon McGowan 10 Hoffman Estates (Con 2:53.30 1
22 Camille Blaisdell 11 Barrington 2:53.77 1

Varsity Mens 800 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 David Cerney 12 Barrington 1:58.08 2 10
2 Nick Vucovich 11 Palatine (Fremd) 1:58.32 2 8
3 Nick Macius 11 Palatine (Fremd) 2:01.90 2 6
4 Zach Stella 12 Palatine 2:02.21 2 4
5 Ryan Kearns 12 Arlington Heights (H 2:03.18 2 2
6 Jack Hutchison 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 2:03.61 2 1
7 Tyler Anderson 10 Barrington 2:04.55 2
8 Hugh Hutchison 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 2:04.69 2
9 Josh Smith 12 Rolling Meadows 2:05.17 2
10 Yegor Krutikov 12 Buffalo Grove 2:05.70 2
11 Grant VonderLippe 10 Arlington Heights (H 2:06.22 2
12 Ben Pederson 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 2:06.49 2
13 Thomas Paczko 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 2:06.77 1
14 Cole Dammeier 10 Wheeling 2:09.44 1
15 Joey Kraemer 11 Elk Grove Village (E 2:10.13 1
16 Ryan McGowan 10 Schaumburg 2:12.14 1
17 Nick Smith 12 Schaumburg 2:13.01 1
18 Rob Hank 12 Palatine 2:14.61 1
19 Thomas Simac 11 Hoffman Estates 2:17.14 1
20 Ryan Hennessy 11 Elk Grove Village (E 2:18.51 1
21 Elliot Nabatov 9 Wheeling 2:20.83 1

Varsity Womens 400 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Tori Cappozziello 12 Schaumburg 1:01.40 4 10
2 Anna Cossio 9 Barrington 1:02.33 4 8
3 Maika Kumamoto 12 Schaumburg 1:02.62 4 6
4 Tyra Palmer 12 Hoffman Estates 1:04.00 4 4
5 Joelle Gross 10 Barrington 1:04.04 3 2
6 Erica Hill 12 Arlington Heights (H 1:04.61 3 1
7 Taylor Tenca 12 Palatine 1:05.96 4
8 Maria Bedoya 10 Wheeling 1:06.14 2
9 Ola Urbanski 10 Hoffman Estates (Con 1:06.37 3
10 Meg Cerniglia 12 Arlington Heights (H 1:06.45 2
11 Taylor Will 10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 1:08.31 2
12 Raven Leflore 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 1:08.53 3
13 Maddy Moloney 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 1:08.61 2
14 Mia Harper 11 Rolling Meadows 1:09.31 3
15 Anna Klipstein 10 Buffalo Grove 1:09.38 2
16 Cat Ogilvy 11 Palatine (Fremd) 1:09.74 1
17 Cristina Meza 12 Buffalo Grove 1:10.68 2
18 Jenny Surber 12 Palatine (Fremd) 1:11.00 1
19 Brenda Regalado 11 Hoffman Estates 1:11.02 3
20 Anastasia Berthold 11 Elk Grove Village (E 1:15.69 1
21 Gabby Vaca 12 Elk Grove Village (E 1:29.14 1

Varsity Mens 400 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Paul Ifianayi 10 Elk Grove Village (E 50.10 4 10
2 Dave Kendziera 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 52.03 4 8
3 Mitchell Janca 11 Buffalo Grove 53.09 3 6
4 Alex Escobar 11 Hoffman Estates 53.16 4 4
5 Justin Bowers 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 53.80 4 2
6 Aaron Harris 11 Palatine (Fremd) 53.84 4 1
7 Adam Phillips 11 Barrington 53.95 3
8 Brandon Melynchuk 10 Barrington 54.58 2
9 Jarman McMillon 10 Schaumburg 54.61 2
10 Brady Eckert 10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 54.86 4
11 Mike Jackson 12 Hoffman Estates 55.11 3
12 Jerome Bradley 11 Palatine 55.24 2
13 Noe Zarate 12 Rolling Meadows 55.36 3
14 Ted Bivolarov 12 Rolling Meadows 55.53 2
15 Kamil Grudzien 11 Palatine (Fremd) 55.54 3
16 Sahil Sharma 11 Schaumburg 55.88 1
17 Arun Bwayo 10 Buffalo Grove 56.64 1
18 Chris Shintaku 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 56.70 1
18 Paul Fredrick 12 Arlington Heights (H 56.70 3
20 Josh Mackie 10 Palatine 56.88 2
21 Justin Schirmer 11 Arlington Heights (H 56.96 2
22 Josh Diaz 9 Wheeling 57.31 1
23 Melvin Sandoval 10 Wheeling 58.00 1
24 Brendan Foster 11 Elk Grove Village (E 1:02.26 1

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Tess Wasowicz 12 Palatine 5:03.72 10
2 Liz Cox 11 Palatine 5:07.66 8
3 Kaitlyn Ko 9 Buffalo Grove 5:09.74 6
4 Meagen Biddle 9 Hoffman Estates 5:14.42 4
5 Ayako Higuchi 10 Palatine (Fremd) 5:18.75 2
6 Solome Haile 11 Hoffman Estates 5:19.96 1
7 Ali Gutt 10 Schaumburg 5:22.93
8 Gabby Sanchez 9 Rolling Meadows 5:26.89
9 Erin Falsey 10 Schaumburg 5:31.79
10 Caroline Reynolds 11 Barrington 5:35.97
11 Katrina Leeney 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 5:37.05
12 Katie Filosa 12 Palatine (Fremd) 5:42.30
13 Kristen Patino 11 Barrington 5:46.12
14 Melissa Rodriguez 9 Wheeling 5:50.99
15 Jeanne McCormick 9 Elk Grove Village (E 5:52.07
16 Olivia Zajac 10 Elk Grove Village (E 6:01.01
17 Katie Geraghty 11 Buffalo Grove 6:03.39
18 Ana Figueroa 10 Wheeling 6:06.12
19 Emily Day 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 6:07.41
20 Melody Lien 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 6:09.08

Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Joe Sulentic 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 4:20.90 2 10
2 Evan Prizy 12 Schaumburg 4:21.41 2 8
3 Christian Zambrano 12 Palatine 4:22.62 2 6
4 Konrad Eiring 10 Barrington 4:28.00 2 4
5 David Rodriguez 10 Arlington Heights (H 4:28.09 2 2
6 Robert Somary 12 Arlington Heights (H 4:29.82 2 1
7 Aaron Sanchez 11 Rolling Meadows 4:31.04 2
8 Harry Winter 11 Palatine (Fremd) 4:31.69 2
9 Blake Hallman 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 4:39.94 2
10 Ryan Perkins 11 Barrington 4:40.52 2
11 Stephen Piller 12 Schaumburg 4:42.58 1
12 Graham Brown 10 Palatine 4:45.32 2
13 Will Lussenhop 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 4:45.55 1
14 Jake Wenzel 10 Buffalo Grove 4:46.59 1
15 Tom Cleary 9 Buffalo Grove 4:50.40 1
16 Connor Dressler 12 Hoffman Estates 4:51.10 1
17 Rob Smolik 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 4:51.32 1
18 Jersson Pachar 11 Elk Grove Village (E 4:52.08 1
19 Arkadiusz Wrobel 11 Rolling Meadows 4:53.14 1
20 Gus Espinoza 11 Hoffman Estates 4:56.41 1
21 Josh Peterson 12 Palatine (Fremd) 4:58.89 1
22 Alfonso Figueroa 12 Wheeling 5:04.47 1
23 Zach Pindras 11 Elk Grove Village (E 5:11.39 1
24 Joe Swiech 9 Wheeling 5:18.12 1

Varsity Womens 200 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Darneisha Spann 11 Schaumburg 25.87 4 10
2 Sydney Keith 12 Wheeling 26.75 4 8
3 Daisy Okpa 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 27.15 3 6
4 Basirat Iginla 10 Palatine 27.21 4 4
5 Jasmine Bethea 12 Schaumburg 27.22 4 2
6 Catherine Sherwood 10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 27.47 3 1
7 Edyta Kraweic 10 Hoffman Estates 27.51 2
8 Leah Ferguson 12 Palatine (Fremd) 27.54 3
9 Kristen Clarke 11 Barrington 27.60 2
10 Anne Mahoney 11 Palatine (Fremd) 27.74 3
11 Mia Harper 11 Rolling Meadows 27.80 3
12 Ashley Proksa 10 Palatine 28.08 3
13 Kaylan Williams 10 Hoffman Estates 28.23 2
14 Nina Hodges 10 Barrington 28.43 2
15 Alexa Laureano 10 Wheeling 28.46 4
16 Rachel Fredrick 10 Arlington Heights (H 28.64 1
17 Lenna Fotos 11 Arlington Heights (H 28.75 1
18 Kyrah Sherrod 10 Hoffman Estates (Con 29.00 2
19 Meaghan O’Brien 12 Rolling Meadows 29.08 1
20 Brenda Kendziera 9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 29.31 2
21 Jordan Mann 12 Buffalo Grove 29.90 4
22 Anna Klipstein 10 Buffalo Grove 31.75 1
23 Emily Mallek 9 Elk Grove Village (E 32.09 1
24 Katie Thevara 11 Elk Grove Village (E 33.34 1

Varsity Mens 200 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Juwaan Richard 12 Schaumburg 22.48 4 10
2 Jan Dimaano 12 Schaumburg 23.38 2 8
3 Cameron DeCoursey 12 Wheeling 23.43 2 6
4 Jake Lewis 12 Palatine (Fremd) 23.46 4 4
5 Eddie Miklasz 11 Arlington Heights (H 23.58 4 2
6 Nate Laude 11 Wheeling 23.73 1 1
7 Eije Okpa 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 23.84 3
8 Peter Ifianayi 10 Elk Grove Village (E 24.26 2
9 Ken Grond 12 Buffalo Grove 24.31 4
10 Jalen Anderson 11 Hoffman Estates 24.60 3
11 Keyshawn Brown 11 Elk Grove Village (E 24.61 2
12 JP Brooks 11 Barrington 24.66 4
13 Lamont Griffin 11 Palatine 24.77 1
14 Jake Schroeder 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 24.86 2
14 Sebastian Urban 11 Palatine (Fremd) 24.86 4
16 Christian Ocampo 11 Barrington 25.02 3
17 Shaun Ryan 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 25.12 2
18 Kyle Polinski 11 Arlington Heights (H 25.14 3
19 Jacoby Sims 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 25.17 3
20 Nick Dorsen 12 Palatine 25.19 1
21 Ridwan Badejo 11 Hoffman Estates 25.35 3
22 Armando Duran 11 Rolling Meadows 25.55 1
23 Nick Tojza 11 Rolling Meadows 25.65 1

Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
==================================================================
Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————
1 Schaumburg A 4:07.16 2 10
1) Maika Kumamoto 2) Darneisha Spann
3) Ali Gutt 4) Caroline Kurdej
5) Tori Cappozziello
2 Barrington A 4:14.23 2 8
1) Samantha Babiuk 2) Lauren Cropsey
3) Joelle Gross 4) Anna Cossio
3 Palatine A 4:15.60 2 6
1) Tess Wasowicz 2) Cassidy McPherson
3) Liz Cox 4) Taylor Tenca
5) Lorena Sarabia 6) Kara Burton
7) Caitlin Riedy
4 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) A 4:18.27 2 4
1) Lauren Poplawski 2) Christina Santiago
3) Tara Stokes 4) Hannah Getschman
5) Ellen Siefke 6) Maya Mason
5 Buffalo Grove A 4:19.00 1 2
1) Niki Salzman 2) Kaitlyn Ko
3) Rebecca Rabs 4) Amanda Kowalski
6 Hoffman Estates A 4:22.61 2 1
1) Tyra Palmer 2) Shayan Dussard
3) Edyta Kraweic 4) Kaylan Williams
7 Wheeling A 4:26.90 1
1) Marta Dzundza 2) Maria Bedoya
3) Aurora Mala 4) Elizabeth Smith
8 Palatine (Fremd) A 4:30.84 1
1) Riko Nakagawa 2) Kaela Boldt
3) Olivia Youman 4) Sam Bartolai
5) Gina Hurlburt 6) Beckie Lutka
9 Arlington Heights (Hersey) A 4:31.35 2
1) Patrycja Krupa 2) Madi Lipowski
3) Rachel Fredrick 4) Michelle Brown
5) Liz Smith
10 Rolling Meadows A 4:32.77 1
1) Melissa Whowell 2) Maddie Hume
3) Meaghan O’Brien 4) Stephanie Sarussi
5) Lindsay Bryda 6) Gabby Sanchez
11 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A 4:34.98 1
1) Sarah Kliora 2) Kyrah Sherrod
3) Tracy Iroegbulem 4) Ola Urbanski
5) Daisy Okpa 6) Jasminn Lastrella
7) Raven Leflore
12 Elk Grove Village (E.G) A 4:47.52 1
1) Lisa Vivacqua 2) Megan Frintner
3) Vanessa Gomez 4) Becky McDonough
5) Jacqui Colon 6) Amy Haderspeck
7) Stephanie Phillips

Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay
==================================================================
Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————
1 Elk Grove Village (E.G) A 3:32.13 2 10
1) Michael Babiarz 2) Paul Ifianayi
3) Peter Ifianayi 4) Daniel Larucci
5) Jon Pass 6) Travon Royal
2 Palatine (Fremd) A 3:34.48 2 8
1) Nick Vucovich 2) Harry Winter
3) Matt Konopka 4) Aaron Harris
5) Nick Macius 6) Joshua Yamamoto
3 Barrington A 3:34.93 1 6
1) Adam Phillips 2) Danny Jaderholm
3) Konrad Eiring 4) Brandon Melynchuk
5) John Andrashko 6) Kyle Monohan
7) Tyler Anderson 8) David Cerney
4 Buffalo Grove A 3:38.40 1 4
1) Kevin Newman 2) George Lolov
3) Mitchell Janca 4) John Kreszezkowski
5 Hoffman Estates A 3:38.86 2 2
1) Fred Williams 2) Jared Bruemmer
3) Billy Thomas 4) Mike Jackson
5) Corey Riley 6) Alex Escobar
7) Ridwan Badejo
6 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A 3:39.52 2 1
1) Hugh Hutchison 2) Jack Hutchison
3) Justin Bowers 4) Kyle Brown
7 Arlington Heights (Hersey) A 3:40.58 2
1) Jim Olsen 2) Jacob Komenda
3) Paul Fredrick 4) Kevin Kovach
5) Kyle Svoboda
8 Schaumburg A 3:41.68 1
1) Adam Maslowski 2) David Rodgers
3) Juan Maldonado 4) Tom Ciupka
9 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) A 3:43.85 1
1) Greg Suarez
9 Rolling Meadows A 3:43.85 2
1) Josh Smith 2) Aaron Sanchez
3) Ted Bivolarov 4) Mike Priller
5) Matt Lisowski 6) Noe Zarate
11 Palatine A 3:46.42 1
1) Rob Fekete 2) Josh Mackie
3) Jerome Bradley 4) River Crane
12 Wheeling A 3:46.59 1
1) Allan Rodriguez 2) Sam Yoshino
3) Steven Wagner 4) Cole Dammeier
5) Steven Montesinos

Varsity Mens High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Parker Deloye 11 Barrington 6-07.00 10
2 Andrew Pletch 12 Rolling Meadows 6-03.00 7
2 Juwaan Richard 12 Schaumburg 6-03.00 7
4 Kevin Newman 12 Buffalo Grove 6-03.00 3
4 Kevin Winberg 12 Palatine (Fremd) 6-03.00 3
6 Jim Olsen 12 Arlington Heights (H 5-11.00 0.5
6 Scott Eilrich 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 5-11.00 0.5
8 Todd Ahlers 12 Buffalo Grove 5-09.00
8 Brendan Parker 10 Schaumburg 5-09.00
8 Dan Garcia 9 Palatine 5-09.00
8 Adam Poklop Palatine 5-09.00
12 Jacob Komenda 11 Arlington Heights (H 5-07.00
12 Jacob Hallstrom 11 Barrington 5-07.00
12 Mike Priller 10 Rolling Meadows 5-07.00
15 Ryan Hennessy 11 Elk Grove Village (E 5-05.00
15 Vikas Singh 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 5-05.00
15 Daniel Larucci 10 Elk Grove Village (E 5-05.00
15 Keith Berger 11 Palatine (Fremd) 5-05.00

Varsity Mens Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Lee Duhs 12 Schaumburg 51-08.00 2 10
2 Pat Costello 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 50-01.00 2 8
3 Tim Leuver 12 Rolling Meadows 50-00.00 2 6
4 Shola George 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 49-11.00 2 4
5 Ed Beyer 12 Arlington Heights (H 49-03.00 2 2
6 Javonte Brownlee 10 Hoffman Estates 48-08.00 2 1
7 AJ Wright 12 Buffalo Grove 48-06.00 2
8 Brandon Soriano 11 Elk Grove Village (E 48-05.00 2
9 Brad Walls 12 Palatine 48-04.50 1
10 Will Grubbe 12 Palatine (Fremd) 46-01.00 1
11 Jakub Szylak 12 Rolling Meadows 45-08.00 1
12 Anthony Espinoza 12 Barrington 45-06.00 1
13 Ken Cervenka 12 Palatine 43-07.00 1
14 Joe Yassin 12 Barrington 42-08.50 2
15 Matt Greenberg 11 Wheeling 42-08.00 1
16 Jesus Rodriguez 12 Wheeling 42-03.00 2
17 Bobby Jacks 12 Arlington Heights (H 41-05.50 1
18 Ed Phillips 11 Schaumburg 40-07.50 1
19 Anthony DiBenedetto 11 Elk Grove Village (E 39-05.00 1
20 Alec Field 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 37-04.00 1
20 Tim Odarczenko 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 37-04.00 1

Varsity Mens Pole Vault
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Pawel Klimek 12 Palatine (Fremd) 13-03.00 10
2 Kody Cagwin 12 Rolling Meadows 13-03.00 8
3 Tom Mayer 11 Palatine (Fremd) 12-09.00 6
4 Griffin Huck 12 Rolling Meadows 12-03.00 4
5 Sean O’Carroll 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 12-03.00 2
6 Ike Sunu 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 11-09.00 1
7 David Rodgers 12 Schaumburg 11-09.00
7 Jared Bruemmer 12 Hoffman Estates 11-09.00
7 Jake LaRocca 10 Palatine 11-09.00
10 Tyler Urban 10 Wheeling 11-03.00
10 John Pallister 12 Buffalo Grove 11-03.00
12 Sammy Ramini 10 Schaumburg 10-09.00
13 Ronan Conaty 11 Buffalo Grove 10-03.00

Varsity Mens Long Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Dave Kendziera 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 20-10.25 10
2 Keyshawn Brown 11 Elk Grove Village (E 20-04.25 8
3 Ray Tolentino 12 Barrington 20-04.00 6
4 Chad Mikosz 12 Wheeling 19-09.50 4
5 Jarman McMillon 10 Schaumburg 19-06.50 2
6 Jordan Walker 11 Palatine (Fremd) 19-05.75 1
7 Eije Okpa 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 19-05.00
8 John Pallister 12 Buffalo Grove 19-03.00
9 Andrew Inserra 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 18-11.50
10 Griffin Fujii 11 Palatine (Fremd) 18-08.50
11 San Hwang 11 Arlington Heights (H 18-08.00
11 Ridwan Badejo 11 Hoffman Estates 18-08.00
13 Shaheim Kelley 11 Palatine 18-06.50
14 Adam Krcmar 11 Rolling Meadows 18-03.75
15 Dan Kim 12 Buffalo Grove 18-02.75
16 Allan Rodriguez 11 Wheeling 18-01.00
17 Nick Dorsen 12 Palatine 17-11.00
18 Jack Swindells 9 Rolling Meadows 17-10.50
19 Brian Keegan 10 Elk Grove Village (E 17-06.50
20 Brandon Veenendaal 12 Arlington Heights (H 17-03.50
21 Brandon Wells 11 Schaumburg 16-01.00

Varsity Mens Triple Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Cam Kuksa 12 Palatine 44-05.75 10
2 Keyshawn Brown 11 Elk Grove Village (E 41-11.00 8
3 Cole Monckton 10 Arlington Heights (H 41-01.50 6
4 Chris Mendiola 12 Palatine (Fremd) 40-08.75 4
5 Fred Williams 12 Hoffman Estates 40-05.25 2
6 Edwin Kelly 11 Schaumburg 40-01.00 1
7 Sean O’Carroll 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 39-07.50
8 Dumasani Mutesha 10 Palatine 38-11.00
9 Marlo Johnson 10 Buffalo Grove 38-10.50
10 Cesar Arenas 10 Schaumburg 38-06.50
11 Chris Carracher 11 Palatine (Fremd) 38-04.00
12 Billy Heffley 11 Elk Grove Village (E 38-03.50
13 Ike Sunu 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 38-02.50
13 Joe Caputo 10 Arlington Heights (H 38-02.50
15 Tyler Block 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 38-01.00
16 Todd Ahlers 12 Buffalo Grove 37-05.75
17 Alex Mallek 12 Barrington 36-09.50
18 Garret Leo 11 Rolling Meadows 36-02.50
19 Steven Wagner 11 Wheeling 34-08.00
20 Evan Brown 10 Wheeling 33-03.50

Varsity Womens High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Anna Johnson 12 Palatine (Fremd) 5-04.00 10
2 Jess Skudlarek 9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 5-01.00 8
3 Eva Poznanski 12 Wheeling 4-11.00 6
4 Beckie Lutka 12 Palatine (Fremd) 4-11.00 4
5 Anna Cossio 9 Barrington 4-11.00 2
6 Kelly Hill 10 Arlington Heights (H 4-11.00 1
7 Lauren Yearian 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 4-09.00
7 Tracy Iroegbulem 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 4-09.00
7 Megan Thabateau 10 Palatine 4-09.00
7 Ales Baez 11 Hoffman Estates 4-09.00
11 Ashley Ward 12 Barrington 4-07.00
12 Kyrah Sherrod 10 Hoffman Estates (Con 4-05.00
12 Brittany Roman 11 Wheeling 4-05.00
14 Jessica Laing 12 Rolling Meadows 4-03.00

Varsity Womens Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Banke Oginni 11 Hoffman Estates 46-06.00 2 10
2 Morgan Keller 12 Rolling Meadows 41-05.50 1 7
2 Erin Reese 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 41-05.50 3 7
4 Alicia Nicolau 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 37-08.00 3 4
5 Jennifer Donnell 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 36-05.00 1 2
6 Megan O’Brien 12 Palatine 36-04.00 2 1
7 Rasion Bailey 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 34-03.00 2
8 Krista Legan 11 Schaumburg 32-09.00 2
9 Katie Shewmon 11 Rolling Meadows 32-05.00 2
10 Brie Majkowski 12 Wheeling 32-05.00 2
11 Jasmine Bethea 12 Schaumburg 32-03.00 2
12 Carolyn Crost 12 Arlington Heights (H 31-09.00 3
13 Nicole Zlotnikova 10 Wheeling 31-05.50 2
14 Mary-bianca Fuller 12 Hoffman Estates 31-05.00 2
15 Alyssa Pearson 11 Arlington Heights (H 30-10.00 3
16 Calla Ziemba 12 Buffalo Grove 30-05.00 2
17 Bridget Chaput 12 Elk Grove Village (E 29-09.00 3
18 Rachel Cheever 11 Barrington 27-07.00 3
19 Jessica Morrill 12 Elk Grove Village (E 26-11.00 3
20 Grace Kurcab 11 Barrington 26-07.00 3
21 Marisa Murphy 12 Palatine (Fremd) 25-06.00 3
22 Cat Ogilvy 11 Palatine (Fremd) 25-00.00 3

Varsity Womens Pole Vault
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Kelly Hill 10 Arlington Heights (H 10-06.00 10
2 Ally Zach 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 10-00.00 8
3 Samantha Babiuk 12 Barrington 9-06.00 6
4 Maggie Devereux 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 9-00.00 4
5 Olivia Maciejewska 12 Rolling Meadows 8-06.00 2
6 Alaina McCaffrey 11 Palatine (Fremd) 8-00.00 1
7 Sarah Ewert 11 Palatine (Fremd) 8-00.00
8 Jordan Mann 12 Buffalo Grove 6-06.01
9 Berlett 12 Barrington 6-06.00

Varsity Womens Long Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Erica Hill 12 Arlington Heights (H 17-02.00 10
2 Meg Cerniglia 12 Arlington Heights (H 16-05.00 8
3 Catherine Sherwood 10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 16-04.00 6
4 Mia Harper 11 Rolling Meadows 16-04.00 4
5 Ashley Proksa 10 Palatine 16-03.00 2
6 Brenda Kendziera 9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 16-02.25 1
7 Meg Jump 12 Palatine 16-01.00
8 Enfiniti Kelly 9 Schaumburg 15-11.50
9 McCall Braun 11 Barrington 15-09.00
10 Leah Ferguson 12 Palatine (Fremd) 15-08.75
11 Elena Knudsen 11 Palatine (Fremd) 15-07.75
12 Katherine Kowalski 9 Wheeling 15-07.50
13 Sarah Kliora 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 15-06.50
14 Daisy Okpa 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 15-03.00
15 Edyta Kraweic 10 Hoffman Estates 15-02.75
16 Elizabeth Smith 11 Wheeling 14-06.25
17 Rebecca Rabs 9 Buffalo Grove 14-04.50
18 Bailey Banger 12 Rolling Meadows 14-03.25
19 Gabrielle Sowa 9 Buffalo Grove 13-07.50
20 Roxy Gizynski 10 Barrington 13-07.00
21 Yesi Perez 11 Hoffman Estates 13-06.00
22 Danielle Reptowski 11 Schaumburg 13-04.00

Varsity Womens Triple Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Meg Jump 12 Palatine 35-11.50 10
2 Erica Hill 12 Arlington Heights (H 35-04.25 8
3 Carissa Weis 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 34-01.00 6
4 Megan Thabateau 10 Palatine 33-07.50 4
5 Heidi Eurich 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 32-06.50 2
6 Sarah Kliora 11 Hoffman Estates (Con 31-11.00 1
7 Cristina Meza 12 Buffalo Grove 31-01.75
8 Elena Knudsen 11 Palatine (Fremd) 30-08.25
9 Roxy Gizynski 10 Barrington 30-06.75
10 Brittany Roman 11 Wheeling 29-10.00
11 Olivia Maciejewska 12 Rolling Meadows 29-08.50
12 Heather Yale 12 Hoffman Estates 29-08.25
13 Vanessa Gomez 11 Elk Grove Village (E 29-07.00
13 Jagoda Kocol 12 Rolling Meadows 29-07.00
13 Vanessa Gomez 11 Elk Grove Village (E 29-07.00
16 Riko Nakagawa 12 Palatine (Fremd) 29-06.00
17 Mia Inman 10 Buffalo Grove 29-02.50
18 Mara Negru 12 Hoffman Estates (Con 28-03.75
19 Aurora Mala 10 Wheeling 28-0.50

Varsity Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
———————————————————————
1 Palatine 94 4 50 1 22 17 0
2 Schaumburg 85 1 46 10 28 0 0
3 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 65 0 3 10 6 46 0
4 Barrington 52 0 16 8 20 8 0
5 Arlington Heights (Hersey 42 0 1 2 2 37 0
6 Hoffman Estates 32 0 14 0 8 10 0
7 Palatine (Fremd) 31 8 4 0 4 15 0
8 Wheeling 25 10 9 0 0 6 0
9 Hoffman Estates (Conant) 16 7 6 0 0 3 0
10 Rolling Meadows 15 1 0 0 1 13 0
11 Buffalo Grove 8 0 6 0 2 0 0

Varsity Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
———————————————————————
1 Palatine (Fremd) 67 8 19 6 10 24 0
2 Schaumburg 66 10 26 0 10 20 0
3 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 57 0 14 8 10 25 0
4 Barrington 52 10 14 0 12 16 0
5 Elk Grove Village (E.G) 44 0 10 0 18 16 0
6 Palatine 43 0 11 12 10 10 0
7 Hoffman Estates (Conant) 30.5 2 21 4 3 0.5 0
8 Arlington Heights (Hersey 27.5 0 11 0 8 8.5 0
9 Rolling Meadows 25 0 0 0 0 25 0
10 Hoffman Estates 19 0 14 0 2 3 0
11 Buffalo Grove 17 1 8 1 4 3 0
11 Wheeling 17 0 7 0 6 4 0

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s