MSL West Girls 2015

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit            Registered to: Bob Geiger, Illinois Prep Top Timing

                      MSL GIRLS West Division Meet - 04/28/2015                      
                           Conant HS, Hoffman Estates, IL                            

             Junior Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay              
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Palatine A                                10:04.89    20
      1) Izzeh Stankiewicz     
  2 Barrington A                              10:42.72    16
      1) Katie Schneider       2) Teegan Shultz         
      3) Hannah Ricks          4) Caroline Ordway       
  3 Palatine (Fremd) A                        10:47.76    12
      1) Erin LaRusso          2) Joy Kim               
      3) Alexandra Nowak       4) Fiona Jordan          
      5) Sara Hudson           6) Anna LaValle          
  4 Schaumburg A                              11:06.76     8
      1) Aditi Singh           2) Anna Benesch          
      3) Chayanne Petit        4) Sarah Nelson          
  5 Hoffman Estates A                         11:12.07     4
      1) Akira Srb             2) Joslyn Groos          
      3) Vanessa Garciapavon   4) Jennifer Claudio      
  6 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A                11:19.15      
      1) Jessica Bruscemi      2) Tricia Nicholson      
      3) Katie Serrano         4) Morgan DeJaynes       
      5) Kyla Chalmers         6) Melissa Piesker       

                 Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Palatine A                                 9:22.41    20
      1) Anna Buckstaff        
  2 Schaumburg A                               9:30.99    16
      1) Erin Falsey           2) Valerie Schackelton   
      3) Lauren Kubinski       4) Maddy Marasco         
  3 Palatine (Fremd) A                         9:37.67    12
      1) Ayako Higuchi         2) Maggie Hanna          
      3) Monica Zawisza        4) Clare Ohler-O'Sullivan
      5) Lauren Ciardiello     6) Katie Escobar         
  4 Hoffman Estates A                          9:43.81     8
      1) Yazmin Nunez          2) Reena Prabhu          
      3) Katie Bonney          4) Alondra Aguirre       
  5 Barrington A                               9:55.32     4
      1) Julia Piotrowski      2) Lauren Caffe          
      3) Theresa Nepomuceno    4) Joelle Gross          
  6 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A                 9:55.95      
      1) Natalia Lakomski      2) Michelle Marasigan    
      3) Abby Tripp            4) Sydney Davis          

             Junior Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay              
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Barrington A                                 52.74    20
      1) Kayla Besthoff        2) Emily Krueger         
      3) Katie Ketel           4) Carly Horak           
  2 Palatine A                                   53.63    16
      1) Italy Silva           
  3 Palatine (Fremd) A                           54.15    12
      1) Brianna Walker        2) Sabrina Urban         
      3) Izzy Madrid           4) Martha Bozek          
      5) Young Sun Lee         
  4 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A                   54.59     8
      1) Jaime Bennett         2) Emily Lakomski        
      3) Kristina Loznjakovic  4) Wictoria Marzec       
      5) Michelle Benson       6) Kiearra Munnings      
  5 Hoffman Estates A                            57.05     4
      1) Sage Contreras        2) Dymesha Quinn         
      3) Shawna McLean         
  6 Schaumburg A                                 57.91      
      1) Kym Daniels           2) Davaakhuu Gansukh     
      3) Ingrid Hay            4) Natalie Szablinski    

                 Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Palatine A                                   49.04    20
      1) Gabbi Heidrich        
  2 Barrington A                                 49.23    16
      1) Nina Hodges           2) Liz Nykaza            
      3) Sara Kate Capel       4) Kelsey Mclaurin       
  3 Palatine (Fremd) A                           50.80    12
      1) Linda Varela          2) Cara Ogilvy           
      3) Hanna Murakami        4) Anayia Veremis        
      5) Natalie Macius        
  4 Hoffman Estates A                            52.48     8
      1) Destinee Jackson      2) Kaylan Williams       
      3) Edyta Kraweic         4) Celyse Biesiade       

                Junior Varsity Womens 3200 Meters                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Arushi Agarwal        11 Barrington            12:12.34    10
  2 Stephanie Burciaga    10 Palatine              12:21.22     8
  3 Jill Prigge           10 Hoffman Estates       12:31.91     6
  4 Renata Widelak         9 Hoffman Estates       12:34.72     4
  5 Shreeneth Patel       11 Hoffman Estates (Con  12:37.30     2
  6 Nupur Pokharkar        9 Palatine (Fremd)      12:45.58     1
  7 Taylor Kreiss         10 Palatine              13:19.09      
  8 Amanda Wrona           9 Hoffman Estates (Con  13:38.88      
  9 Seira Walter          10 Schaumburg            13:58.72      
 10 Emily Walters          9 Palatine (Fremd)      14:28.68      
SCR Danielle Leyva        10 Barrington                  NT      

                   Varsity Womens 3200 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Meagen Biddle         11 Hoffman Estates       10:42.81    10
  2 Jocelyn Long           9 Barrington            10:44.44     8
  3 Megan Beach           12 Palatine              11:15.54     6
  4 Carly Jane Dagen      11 Hoffman Estates       11:26.64     4
  5 Caroline Kurdej       12 Schaumburg            11:40.96     2
  6 Lauryn Simons          9 Palatine              11:41.10     1
  7 Sammie Samaryczew     10 Barrington            11:51.21      
  8 Anita Grudzien        12 Palatine (Fremd)      11:55.13      
  9 Jessica Peterson      12 Palatine (Fremd)      13:04.25      
 10 Dianne Barajas        12 Schaumburg            13:04.42      

                    Junior Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles                    
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kristina Loznjakovic   9 Hoffman Estates (Con     16.66   NWI  2    10
  2 Theresa Burnjas       11 Palatine                 17.92   NWI  2     8
  3 Cassy Salvador         9 Schaumburg               18.67   NWI  2     6
  4 Rachel Moore           9 Hoffman Estates (Con     18.85   NWI  2     4
  5 Annemarie Clooney     10 Palatine (Fremd)         19.61   NWI  2     2
  6 Becca Hinz            10 Schaumburg               19.63   NWI  2     1
  7 Tyjane Powell          9 Hoffman Estates          20.62   NWI  1      
  8 Gianna Arroyo          9 Hoffman Estates          21.06   NWI  1      
  9 Dana Balog             9 Palatine                 21.33   NWI  1      

                       Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Addi Coy              10 Barrington               16.21   NWI  2    10
  2 Caitlin Riedy         12 Palatine                 16.32   NWI  2     8
  3 Destinee Jackson      10 Hoffman Estates          16.69   NWI  2     6
  4 Joyce Taylor          12 Barrington               17.41   NWI  2     4
  5 Courtney Balogh       12 Palatine (Fremd)         17.46   NWI  2     2
  6 Megan Cunningham      11 Palatine                 17.60   NWI  2     1
  7 Julie Rummel          11 Hoffman Estates (Con     17.86   NWI  1      
  8 Katharine Spriggs     10 Palatine (Fremd)         17.92   NWI  2      
  9 Nicole Srb            12 Hoffman Estates          18.25   NWI  1      
 10 Ola Urbanski          12 Hoffman Estates (Con     18.70   NWI  1      

                     Junior Varsity Womens 100 Meters                     
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Besthoff        11 Barrington               13.72   NWI  2    10
  2 Grace Carey           10 Barrington               13.90   NWI  1     5
  3 Dymesha Quinn          9 Hoffman Estates          14.13   NWI  1     6 .130
  3 Izzy Madrid           10 Palatine (Fremd)         14.13   NWI  2     5 .130
  5 Shawna McLean          9 Hoffman Estates          14.25   NWI  2     2
  6 Brittany Padden        9 Palatine                 14.27   NWI  2     1
  7 Kiearra Munnings       9 Hoffman Estates (Con     14.35   NWI  2      
  8 Brianna Walker        12 Palatine (Fremd)         14.40   NWI  2      
  9 Ketali Tabulina        9 Schaumburg               14.43   NWI  1      
 10 Rebecca Weeden         9 Palatine                 14.68   NWI  2      
 11 Michelle Benson        9 Hoffman Estates (Con     14.80   NWI  2      
SCR Gabby Paelmo           9 Schaumburg                  NT   NWI  1      

                        Varsity Womens 100 Meters                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nina Hodges           12 Barrington               12.58   NWI  2    10
  2 Basirat Iginla        12 Palatine                 12.95   NWI  2     8
  3 Tiana Henderson        9 Palatine                 13.10   NWI  2     6
  4 Edyta Kraweic         12 Hoffman Estates          13.35   NWI  2     4
  5 Destinee Jackson      10 Hoffman Estates          13.38   NWI  2     2
  6 Rachel McKenzie       11 Hoffman Estates (Con     13.51   NWI  2     1
  7 Bethany Ekwonwa       10 Palatine (Fremd)         13.54   NWI  1      
  8 Eleni Filley           9 Barrington               13.66   NWI  1      
  9 Anayia Veremis         9 Palatine (Fremd)         14.01   NWI  1      

                Junior Varsity Womens 800 Meters                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stephania Pulido      11 Hoffman Estates        2:33.15    10
  2 Dagmara Prync         10 Palatine               2:34.55     8
  3 Erin LaRusso          12 Palatine (Fremd)       2:34.98     6
  4 Natalia Flores-Maldon 10 Palatine               2:36.26     4
  5 Maya Davaasuren       10 Barrington             2:41.03     2
  6 Joy Kim               11 Palatine (Fremd)       2:43.66     1
  7 Jackie Rundle          9 Barrington             2:43.75      
  8 Megha Ramanathan       9 Hoffman Estates        2:43.91      
  9 Annie Finneran        10 Schaumburg             2:53.49      
 10 Jennifer Bolek        11 Hoffman Estates (Con   2:55.65      
 11 Kelsey Glennon        10 Hoffman Estates (Con   2:56.56      
 12 Elly Rogenski          9 Schaumburg             3:03.17      
SCR Erin LaRusso          12 Palatine (Fremd)            NT      

                    Varsity Womens 800 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nora Finegan          11 Palatine (Fremd)       2:18.21    10
  2 Alondra Aguirre       12 Hoffman Estates        2:19.83     8
  3 Kara Burton           12 Palatine               2:20.40     6
  4 Stephanie Bergren     12 Barrington             2:21.24     4
  5 Lauren Cropsey        12 Barrington             2:23.86     2
  6 Maddy Marasco          9 Schaumburg             2:26.51     1
  7 Sabina Yosif          11 Palatine               2:28.30      
  8 Maggie Hanna          12 Palatine (Fremd)       2:31.59      
  9 Reena Prabhu          11 Hoffman Estates        2:32.37      
 10 Erin Falsey           12 Schaumburg             2:34.85      
 11 Heather Cizek         11 Hoffman Estates (Con   2:41.55      

             Junior Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay              
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Barrington A                               1:51.33    20
      1) Kayla Besthoff        2) Grace Carey           
      3) Katie Ketel           4) Carly Horak           
  2 Palatine A                                 1:56.11    16
      1) Brittany Padden       
  3 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A                 1:58.34    12
      1) Jaime Bennett         2) Emily Lakomski        
      3) Angela Zec            4) Michelle Benson       
      5) Kiearra Munnings      
  4 Schaumburg A                               2:03.60     8
      1) Ana Carr              2) Ingrid Hay            
      3) Cassy Salvador        4) Ketali Tabulina       
 DQ Hoffman Estates A                               NT      
      1) Sage Contreras        
 DQ Palatine (Fremd) A                              NT      
      1) Brianna Walker        2) Annemarie Clooney     
      3) Izzy Madrid           4) Martha Bozek          
      5) Young Sun Lee         6) Sabrina Urban         

                 Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Barrington A                               1:45.64    20
      1) Nina Hodges           2) Liz Nykaza            
      3) Paige Elias           4) Addi Coy              
  2 Palatine A                                 1:45.80    16
      1) Gabbi Heidrich        
  3 Hoffman Estates A                          1:49.34    12
      1) Destinee Jackson      2) Kaylan Williams       
      3) Jessica Hagen         
  4 Schaumburg A                               1:55.36     8
      1) Valerie Schackelton   2) Maggy Centeno         
      3) Sarah Miller          4) Uma Pradeepan         
 DQ Palatine (Fremd) A                              NT      
      1) Courtney Balogh       2) Bridget Hathaway      
      3) Linda Varela          4) Natalie Macius        
      5) Hanna Murakami        6) Bethany Ekwonwa       
      7) Cara Ogilvy           

                  Junior Varsity Womens 400 Meters                  
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Izzeh Stankiewicz     10 Palatine               1:04.20  2    10
  2 Wictoria Marzec        9 Hoffman Estates (Con   1:05.41  2     8
  3 Marissa Vitulli       11 Palatine               1:05.85  2     6
  4 Liz Streiff           11 Barrington             1:06.46  2     4
  5 Amanda Bergren        10 Barrington             1:06.81  1     2
  6 Celine Cushman         9 Palatine (Fremd)       1:07.89  2     1
  7 Kym Daniels           11 Schaumburg             1:08.56  2      
  8 Tricia Nicholson      10 Hoffman Estates (Con   1:08.73  2      
  9 Vanessa Garciapavon   10 Hoffman Estates        1:10.52  1      
 10 Caroline Shah         10 Palatine (Fremd)       1:11.28  2      
 11 Crystal Delgado       10 Hoffman Estates        1:14.21  1      
 12 Erykah Walton          9 Schaumburg             1:16.80  1      

                     Varsity Womens 400 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kelly O'Brien         11 Palatine                 59.39  2    10
  2 Kelsey Mclaurin       10 Barrington             1:00.32  2     8
  3 Katie Bonney          10 Hoffman Estates        1:02.62  2     6
  4 Rachael Vaccaro        9 Schaumburg             1:03.41  2     4
  5 Lauren Caffe           9 Barrington             1:03.65  1     2
  6 Nadine Pola           11 Schaumburg             1:04.21  1     1
  7 Rachel McKenzie       11 Hoffman Estates (Con   1:06.07  2      
  8 Ariel Nieberding      11 Palatine (Fremd)       1:06.32  2      
  9 Anna Buckstaff        10 Palatine               1:06.39  2      
 10 Kylie Horvath         11 Hoffman Estates        1:06.62  2      
 11 Anayia Veremis         9 Palatine (Fremd)       1:08.94  1      
 12 Jonniece Jones        12 Hoffman Estates (Con   1:09.14  1      

                 Junior Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles                 
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ada Seiminski          9 Palatine                 53.03  2    10
  2 Kristina Loznjakovic   9 Hoffman Estates (Con     53.75  2     8
  3 Gabi Wilson           11 Palatine                 53.92  2     6
  4 Becca Hinz            10 Schaumburg               54.58  2     4
  5 Lindsey Garrett        9 Hoffman Estates (Con     54.75  2     2
  6 Annemarie Clooney     10 Palatine (Fremd)         56.98  2     1
  7 Giselle Benitez       10 Hoffman Estates          58.82  1      
  8 Gianna Arroyo          9 Hoffman Estates          58.93  1      
  9 Clarinda Wilder       11 Schaumburg             1:05.14  1      

                    Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sara Kate Capel       11 Barrington               47.22  2    10
  2 Caitlin Riedy         12 Palatine                 47.41  2     8
  3 Julia Piotrowski       9 Barrington               47.58  2     6
  4 Corey Rinella         10 Palatine                 50.08  2     4
  5 Katharine Spriggs     10 Palatine (Fremd)         50.74  2     2
  6 Nicole Srb            12 Hoffman Estates          53.18  1     1
  7 Bridget Hathaway      12 Palatine (Fremd)         53.35  1      
  8 Jessica Hagen         10 Hoffman Estates          57.68  1      
SCR Ola Urbanski          12 Hoffman Estates (Con        NT  2      


         Junior Varsity Womens 1600 Meters Prelims         
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Allison Schrader       9 Hoffman Estates        5:29.49
  2 Kelly Ocock           12 Palatine               5:30.10
  3 Katie Schneider       11 Barrington             5:35.44
  4 Caitlin Feely          9 Barrington             5:35.85
  5 Misbah Baig           10 Hoffman Estates        5:40.88
  6 Morgan Balog          11 Palatine               5:44.34
  7 Anna LaValle          10 Palatine (Fremd)       5:52.65
  8 Bell Moroney          11 Palatine (Fremd)       5:54.41
  9 Allison Gade          11 Hoffman Estates (Con   6:18.74
 10 Dureti Godana         11 Schaumburg             6:21.59
 11 Kyla Chalmers          9 Hoffman Estates (Con   6:26.68
 12 Amanda Alberth        12 Schaumburg             6:28.00
SCR Allison Schrader       9 Hoffman Estates             NT

                   Varsity Womens 1600 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ayako Higuchi         12 Palatine (Fremd)       5:05.78    10
  2 Meagen Biddle         11 Hoffman Estates        5:08.67     8
  3 Jocelyn Long           9 Barrington             5:09.08     6
  4 Amy Kieliszewski      12 Palatine               5:09.45     4
  5 Lauren Kubinski        9 Schaumburg             5:12.87     2
  6 Sam Lechowicz         11 Palatine               5:13.01     1
  7 Ali Gutt              12 Schaumburg             5:13.25      
  8 Yazmin Nunez          12 Hoffman Estates        5:25.02      
  9 Sammie Samaryczew     10 Barrington             5:27.82      
 10 Clare Ohler-O'Sulliva  9 Palatine (Fremd)       5:45.38      
SCR Heather Cizek         11 Hoffman Estates (Con        NT      

                     Junior Varsity Womens 200 Meters                     
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katie Ketel            9 Barrington               27.54   NWI  2    10
  2 Martha Bozek          10 Palatine (Fremd)         27.97   NWI  2     8
  3 Abigail Elo           11 Barrington               28.22   NWI  2     6
  4 Kym Daniels           11 Schaumburg               28.53   NWI  2     4
  5 Kiearra Munnings       9 Hoffman Estates (Con     28.71   NWI  2     2
  6 Young Sun Lee         12 Palatine (Fremd)         28.80   NWI  1     1
  7 Katelyn Nix           11 Palatine                 29.04   NWI  2      
  8 Michelle Benson        9 Hoffman Estates (Con     29.54   NWI  2      
  9 Italy Silva            9 Palatine                 29.76   NWI  2      
 10 Megha Ramanathan       9 Hoffman Estates          30.18   NWI  1      
 11 Argelia Morales       10 Hoffman Estates          30.32   NWI  1      
 12 Alondra Dominguez      9 Schaumburg               33.22   NWI  1      

                        Varsity Womens 200 Meters                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Addi Coy              10 Barrington               25.58   NWI  2    10
  2 Ashley Proksa         12 Palatine                 26.12   NWI  2     8
  3 Gabbi Heidrich        12 Palatine                 26.66   NWI  2     6
  4 Lauren Cropsey        12 Barrington               26.80   NWI  2     4
  5 Celyse Biesiade       11 Hoffman Estates          28.84   NWI  2     2
  6 Sarah Miller           9 Schaumburg               29.93   NWI  1     1
  7 Sidney Blanz          10 Hoffman Estates          30.09   NWI  1      
  8 Julie Rummel          11 Hoffman Estates (Con     30.31   NWI  1      
  9 Uma Pradeepan          9 Schaumburg               31.35   NWI  1      
SCR Rachel McKenzie       11 Hoffman Estates (Con        NT   NWI  2      
SCR Natalie Macius        10 Palatine (Fremd)            NT   NWI  2      
SCR Bethany Ekwonwa       10 Palatine (Fremd)            NT   NWI  2      

             Junior Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay              
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Palatine A                                 4:22.97    20
      1) Natalia Flores-Maldona
  2 Barrington A                               4:35.00    16
      1) Emily Krueger         2) Alexia Chiambas       
      3) Hannah Ricks          4) Teegan Shultz         
  3 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A                 4:39.28    12
      1) Emily Lakomski        2) Tricia Nicholson      
      3) Angela Zec            4) Kyla Chalmers         
      5) Kristina Loznjakovic  6) Wictoria Marzec       
      7) Lindsey Garrett       8) Melissa Piesker       
  4 Palatine (Fremd) A                         4:41.07     8
      1) Bell Moroney          2) Celine Cushman        
      3) Erin LaRusso          4) Caroline Shah         
      5) Anna LaValle          
  5 Schaumburg A                               4:47.44     4
      1) Becca Hinz            2) Mumbua Maitha         
      3) Anna Benesch          4) Chayanne Petit        
      5) Erykah Walton         6) Jasmine Lisowski      
  6 Hoffman Estates                            4:47.55      

                 Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Barrington A                               3:57.98    20
      1) Stephanie Bergren     2) Anna Cossio           
      3) Nina Hodges           4) Kelsey Mclaurin       
  2 Palatine (Fremd) A                         4:02.49    16
      1) Linda Varela          2) Maggie Hanna          
      3) Cara Ogilvy           4) Lauren Ciardiello     
      5) Nora Finnegan         
  3 Palatine A                                 4:03.12    12
      1) Kara Burton           
  4 Hoffman Estates A                          4:11.16     8
      1) Alondra Aguirre       2) Katie Bonney          
      3) Edyta Kraweic         4) Meagen Biddle         
  5 Schaumburg A                               4:11.22     4
      1) Ali Gutt              2) Nadine Pola           
      3) Valerie Schackelton   4) Maggy Centeno         
      5) Rachael Vaccaro       6) Maddy Marasco         
  6 Hoffman Estates (Conant) A                 4:28.98      
      1) Jonniece Jones        2) Ola Urbanski          
      3) Natalia Lakomski      4) Michelle Marasigan    
      5) Rachel McKenzie       6) Sydney Davis          
      7) Ania Baker            

                   Junior Varsity Womens Triple Jump                   
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ada Seiminski          9 Palatine              31-11.50   NWI    10
  2 Sofia Beitia          11 Palatine              31-07.00   NWI     8
  3 Wictoria Marzec        9 Hoffman Estates (Con  31-06.50   NWI     6
  4 Lauren Carver         11 Palatine (Fremd)      31-04.00   NWI     4
  5 Jaime Bennett         10 Hoffman Estates (Con  30-09.00   NWI     2
  6 Guinevere Jen         12 Barrington            30-00.00   NWI     1
  7 Brianna Stryczek      11 Barrington            29-09.50   NWI      
  8 Ingrid Hay             9 Schaumburg            27-05.00   NWI      
  9 Yemariam Eyob          9 Hoffman Estates       24-05.00   NWI      
scr Sage Contreras         9 Hoffman Estates             ND            

                      Varsity Womens Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Megan Thabuteau       12 Palatine              35-06.00   NWI    10
  2 Gabbi Heidrich        12 Palatine              33-11.50   NWI     8
  3 Kailyn Bryk           10 Palatine (Fremd)      33-04.00   NWI     6
  4 Joyce Taylor          12 Barrington            32-05.10   NWI     4
  5 Courtney Balogh       12 Palatine (Fremd)      32-05.00   NWI     2
  6 Roxy Gizynski         12 Barrington            32-04.00   NWI     1
  7 Kylie Horvath         11 Hoffman Estates       31-06.00   NWI      
  8 Sidney Blanz          10 Hoffman Estates       31-04.00   NWI      
  9 Uma Pradeepan          9 Schaumburg            30-02.00   NWI      
 10 Jagoda Muskala        10 Hoffman Estates (Con  27-04.00   NWI      
SCR Ania Baker             9 Hoffman Estates (Con        ND            

                    Junior Varsity Womens Long Jump                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katie Ketel            9 Barrington            15-07.50   NWI    10
  2 Rachel Moore           9 Hoffman Estates (Con  14-10.25   NWI     8
  3 Carly Horak           11 Barrington            14-07.00   NWI     6
  4 Martha Bozek          10 Palatine (Fremd)      14-06.00   NWI     4
  5 Brittany Padden        9 Palatine              14-04.00   NWI     2
  6 Jaime Bennett         10 Hoffman Estates (Con  14-01.00   NWI     1
  7 Rebecca Weeden         9 Palatine              13-11.00   NWI      
  8 Nicole Wilkie         10 Palatine (Fremd)      13-05.50   NWI      
  9 Aleksandra Piatek      9 Hoffman Estates       12-09.00   NWI      
 10 Yemariam Eyob          9 Hoffman Estates       11-03.25   NWI      

                 Junior Varsity Womens High Jump                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Natalie Szablinski    10 Schaumburg             4-09.10    10
  2 Alexia Chiambas        9 Barrington             4-09.00     8
  3 Brittany Vinson        9 Hoffman Estates (Con   4-05.00     6
  4 Bri Booth             11 Barrington             4-03.10     3
  4 Celine Cushman         9 Palatine (Fremd)       4-03.10     3
  6 Dana Balog             9 Palatine               4-03.00     1
scr Izzeh Stankiewicz     10 Palatine                    NH      
scr Cass Casanova         10 Hoffman Estates             NH      
scr Aleksandra Piatek      9 Hoffman Estates             NH      
 nh Rachel Moore           9 Hoffman Estates (Con        NH      

                       Varsity Womens Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jada Jones            12 Barrington            16-09.00   NWI    10
  2 Corey Rinella         10 Palatine              16-06.00   NWI     8
  3 Ashley Proksa         12 Palatine              16-04.75   NWI     6
  4 Grace Korn            10 Palatine (Fremd)      16-00.25   NWI     4
  5 Paige Elias           12 Barrington            15-11.00   NWI     2
  6 Molly Toriumi         11 Palatine (Fremd)      14-08.75   NWI     1
  7 Rachel McKenzie       11 Hoffman Estates (Con  14-06.25   NWI      
  8 Sidney Blanz          10 Hoffman Estates       14-05.50   NWI      
scr Ania Baker             9 Hoffman Estates (Con        ND            

                    Varsity Womens High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Megan Thabuteau       12 Palatine               4-11.20    10
  2 Anna Cossio           11 Barrington             4-11.10     8
  3 Kailyn Bryk           10 Palatine (Fremd)       4-11.00     6
  4 Ally Pagones          12 Palatine (Fremd)       4-09.10     4
  5 Sara Kate Capel       11 Barrington             4-09.00     2
 nh Ola Urbanski          12 Hoffman Estates (Con        NH      
 nh Celyse Biesiade       11 Hoffman Estates             NH      
scr Jessica Hagen         10 Hoffman Estates             NH      

                Junior Varsity Womens Pole Vault                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lily Marowski         11 Hoffman Estates (Con   7-06.10    10
  2 Kristen Gadbois       10 Barrington             7-06.00     8
  3 Stephanie Canfield     9 Palatine               7-00.00     6
  4 Brianna Stryczek      11 Barrington             6-06.10     4
  5 Megan Walters         10 Hoffman Estates        6-06.00     2
  6 Makenzie Beasley       9 Palatine               6-00.00     1
  7 Crystal Delgado       10 Hoffman Estates        5-06.00      

                    Varsity Womens Pole Vault                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicole Barcroft        9 Barrington             7-06.00    10
  2 Roxy Gizynski         12 Barrington             6-06.00     7
  2 Megan Cunningham      11 Palatine               6-06.00     7
 nh Julie Rummel          11 Hoffman Estates (Con        NH      
 nh Anastasia Vassiliev    9 Palatine                    NH      

                 Junior Varsity Womens Shot Put                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gia Schwager          10 Barrington            33-09.50    10
  2 Alessandra Sisto      12 Hoffman Estates       31-06.00     8
  3 Maya Crawford         10 Hoffman Estates (Con  31-05.50     6
  4 Aliya Ross            10 Schaumburg            30-10.00     4
  5 Gina Polito            9 Barrington            30-04.00     2
  6 Alexis Fuentes        11 Hoffman Estates       30-00.00     1
  7 Kslynd Allen          10 Schaumburg            29-06.50      
  8 Cecilia Orozco        10 Palatine              29-05.00      
  9 Nina Estrada          11 Palatine              26-06.00      
 10 Liz Carlson           11 Palatine (Fremd)      23-03.00      
 11 Hailey Matich         11 Palatine (Fremd)      22-09.00      

                     Varsity Womens Shot Put                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mya Bowens            10 Schaumburg            37-06.50    10
  2 Melanie Bliudzius     12 Hoffman Estates       36-09.50     8
  3 Jada Bethea           12 Schaumburg            33-10.00     6
  4 Lura Turf             11 Hoffman Estates       32-09.50     4
  5 Shelby Epich          11 Hoffman Estates (Con  32-07.50     2
  6 Ari Bozeman           12 Hoffman Estates (Con  32-01.00     1
  7 Obioma Azie           11 Barrington            31-09.50      
  8 Kiara Gaiter          10 Palatine              31-04.50      
  9 Caley Soulje          10 Palatine              29-07.00      
 10 Emma Albrecht         11 Palatine (Fremd)      29-04.00      
 11 Lauren Grosch         12 Barrington            28-03.50      
 12 Maggie Madden         12 Palatine (Fremd)      23-11.00      

                  Junior Varsity Womens Discus                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexis Fuentes        11 Hoffman Estates          96-07    10
  2 Maya Crawford         10 Hoffman Estates (Con     93-03     8
  3 Alessandra Sisto      12 Hoffman Estates          92-03     6
  4 Gina Polito            9 Barrington               84-04     4
  5 Gia Schwager          10 Barrington               81-05     2
  6 Cecilia Orozco        10 Palatine                 78-08     1
  7 Aliya Ross            10 Schaumburg               77-00      
  8 Nina Estrada          11 Palatine                 65-05      
  9 Liz Carlson           11 Palatine (Fremd)         59-07      
 10 Kiara Simmons-Smith    9 Schaumburg               56-04      
 11 Hailey Matich         11 Palatine (Fremd)         56-03      
scr Kylie Rybinski        10 Hoffman Estates (Con        ND      

                      Varsity Womens Discus                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Melanie Bliudzius     12 Hoffman Estates         105-08    10
  2 Shelby Epich          11 Hoffman Estates (Con    105-07     8
  3 Mary Saitta           12 Hoffman Estates         102-04     6
  4 Ari Bozeman           12 Hoffman Estates (Con     98-10     4
  5 Obioma Azie           11 Barrington               95-11     2
  6 Roxy Gizynski         12 Barrington               93-10     1
  7 Emma Albrecht         11 Palatine (Fremd)         93-03      
  8 Brianna Penton        12 Schaumburg               91-10      
  9 Caley Soulje          10 Palatine                 86-11      
 10 Jada Bethea           12 Schaumburg               85-02      
 11 Ariel Canty           11 Palatine                 85-01      
 12 Nancy Leinwander      12 Palatine (Fremd)         83-07      



         Junior Varsity  Team Scores (18 Events Scored)          
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Barrington                  179     0   52    0   72   18   41    0  
  2 Palatine                    162     0   37   24   72    1   28    0  
  3 Hoffman Estates (Conant)    115     0   12   24   32   14   33    0  
  4 Palatine (Fremd)            69      0   23    3   32    0   11    0  
  5 Hoffman Estates             63      0   28    0    8   25    2    0  
  6 Schaumburg                  49      0    4   11   20    4   10    0  


             Varsity  Team Scores (18 Events Scored)             
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Palatine                    194     0   56   21   68    0   49    0  
  2 Barrington                  191     0   54   30   60    3   45    0  
  3 Hoffman Estates             115     0   44    7   36   28    0    0  
  4 Palatine (Fremd)            87      0   20    4   40    0   23    0  
  5 Schaumburg                  55      0   11    0   28   16    0    0  
  6 Hoffman Estates (Conant)    16      0    1    0    0   15    0    0
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s