Noble Network Championships

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: IPTT, Illinois Prep Top Timing

Noble Network Championships – 04/25/2015
Jackson Park, Chicago, IL

Junior Varsity Mens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
SCR ITW David Speer Academy B NT

Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 ITW David Speer Academy A 12:11.34 10
2 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) A 12:20.34 8
3 Johnson College Prep A 13:04.82 6
4 Chicago (Noble/DRW Trading) A 14:22.67 5
5 Chicago (Noble/UIC) A 14:55.60 4
DNS Gary Comer College Prep. A NT

Varsity Mens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) A 9:38.99 10
2 Gary Comer College Prep. A 9:41.80 8
3 Johnson College Prep A 10:00.91 6
4 ITW David Speer Academy A 10:02.28 5
5 Chicago (Noble/Muchin) A 10:04.05 4
6 Chicago (Noble/UIC) A 10:12.50 3
7 ITW David Speer Academy B 11:30.04

Junior Varsity Womens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Baker College Prep A 58.06 10
2 Hansberry College Prep A 58.39 8

Junior Varsity Mens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Baker College Prep A 50.40 10
2 Baker College Prep B 51.64
3 Hansberry College Prep A 1:02.92 8
DNS Gary Comer College Prep. A NT
DNS Chicago (Noble/DRW Trading) A NT

Varsity Womens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Johnson College Prep A 53.25 10
2 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) A 55.38 8
3 Chicago (Noble/UIC) A 59.49 6
4 Chicago (Noble/DRW Trading) A 59.83 5
– Out of zone
5 Gary Comer College Prep. A 1:00.67 4
6 ITW David Speer Academy A 1:01.76 3
DQ Chicago (Noble/Muchin) A NT

Varsity Mens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Johnson College Prep A 46.02 10
2 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) A 46.92 8
3 Chicago (Noble/DRW Trading) A 47.58 6
4 Gary Comer College Prep. A 48.04 5
5 Chicago (Noble/UIC) A 48.81 4
6 ITW David Speer Academy A 54.43 3

Junior Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Timothy Lozano-Corona 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 13:16.78 10

Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Anastasia Rodriguez 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 13:07.16 10
2 Damaris Nunez 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 13:28.31 8
3 Deanna Williams 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 13:32.13 6
4 Meia Coutre 9 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 13:56.07 5
5 Vanessa Roa 11 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 13:57.78
6 Ariel Gonzales 9 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 14:56.84 4
7 Alyssa Rodriguez 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 15:12.11
8 Venessa Villarreal 9 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 16:18.57 3
DNS Abigail Soto 10 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT

Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jonathan Rico 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 11:06.11 10
2 Miguel Morales 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 11:50.13 8
3 Aron Barboza 9 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 12:17.99 6
4 David Partida 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 12:30.73 5
5 Ricardo Magana 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 13:27.69
6 Daniel Hernandez 9 ITW David Speer Acad 13:29.87 4
SCR Michael Rivera 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi NT

Junior Varsity Womens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Jhane Dameron 12 Johnson College Prep 13.83 NWI 3 10
2 Carmesha Morris 10 Johnson College Prep 14.15 NWI 1 8
3 Rose Dorsey 10 Baker College Prep 14.62 NWI 2 6
4 Scotty Robinson 9 Baker College Prep 14.72 NWI 1 5 .720
4 Keisha Brooks 10 Baker College Prep 14.72 NWI 2 .720
6 Tamera Davis 9 Rowe-Clark Math & Sc 15.00 NWI 1 4
7 Maryma Ducksworth 10 Baker College Prep 15.04 NWI 2
8 Amari Reyes 11 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 15.17 NWI 2 3
9 Danquisha Alexander 9 Hansberry College Pr 15.19 NWI 3 2
10 Jayda Moore 9 Rowe-Clark Math & Sc 15.45 NWI 1 1
11 Denise Johnson 10 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 15.49 NWI 2
12 Tashiya Ballentine 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 15.83 NWI 3
13 Tayliah Wright 9 Gary Comer College P 15.86 NWI 2
14 Rhazsanee Simmons 9 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 15.87 NWI 1
15 Nia Mitchell 9 Gary Comer College P 15.98 NWI 3
16 Chyna Yancy 9 Baker College Prep 16.54 NWI 1
17 Briana Cousins 9 Hansberry College Pr 16.97 NWI 3
18 Jai Fostor 9 Hansberry College Pr 17.21 NWI 3
19 Danielle Thompson 10 Rowe-Clark Math & Sc 17.53 NWI 2
20 Brianna Daniels 9 Hansberry College Pr 17.87 NWI 3
SCR Lakaila White 10 Gary Comer College P NT NWI 1
SCR Jalia Washington 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls NT NWI 1
SCR Jessica Hargrove 10 Johnson College Prep NT NWI 2
SCR Kiera Rowe 10 Hansberry College Pr NT NWI 3

Junior Varsity Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Eric March 9 Johnson College Prep 12.14 NWI 3 10
2 John Hill 10 Baker College Prep 12.39 NWI 3 8
3 Jamoree George 9 Baker College Prep 12.48 NWI 1 6 .480
3 Denzel Johnson 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 12.48 NWI 3 5.5 .480
5 Tremel Lancaster 10 Baker College Prep 12.82 NWI 1
6 CJ Monson 9 Baker College Prep 12.90 NWI 1
7 Antonio Adams 10 Johnson College Prep 12.99 NWI 3 4
8 Diego Pallares 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 13.01 NWI 2 3
9 Troy Minter 12 Johnson College Prep 13.02 NWI 3
10 Markeese Lemons 9 Baker College Prep 13.12 NWI 3
11 Patrick Haywood 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 13.19 NWI 2 2
12 Marquese Simpson 9 Johnson College Prep 13.21 NWI 3
13 Kentrell Jamison 11 Hansberry College Pr 13.29 NWI 2 1
14 Calvon McClellan 9 Gary Comer College P 13.38 NWI 2
15 Tahj Turner 9 Gary Comer College P 13.39 NWI 2
16 Kyle Smith 11 Hansberry College Pr 13.41 NWI 2
17 Ken Bias 10 Baker College Prep 13.51 NWI 1
18 Xavier Easterling 9 Baker College Prep 13.61 NWI 1
19 Gabriel Ramos 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 13.91 NWI 2
20 Marquis Whitman 11 Hansberry College Pr 14.02 NWI 2
21 Desean Hall 10 Gary Comer College P 15.95 NWI 3
SCR Isaiah Pledge 10 Rowe-Clark Math & Sc NT NWI 1
SCR Gabriel Ramos 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls NT NWI 2
SCR Diego Pallares 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls NT NWI 2 5.5*
SCR Patrick Haywood 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls NT NWI 2
SCR Tahj Turner 9 Gary Comer College P NT NWI 2
SCR Kentrell Jamison 11 Hansberry College Pr NT NWI 2
SCR Kyle Smith 11 Hansberry College Pr NT NWI 2
SCR Calvon McClellan 9 Gary Comer College P NT NWI 2
SCR Marquis Whitman 11 Hansberry College Pr NT NWI 2

Varsity Womens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Layla Wilks 10 Johnson College Prep 13.11 NWI 3 10
2 Brittany McLaurin 11 Johnson College Prep 13.16 NWI 3 8
3 Chyanne Laldee 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 13.44 NWI 3 6
4 D’Aiyress Lewis-Mayfi 9 Hansberry College Pr 13.60 NWI 3 5
5 Precious Anderson 11 Johnson College Prep 13.91 NWI 1
6 Tyra Williams 9 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 14.22 NWI 2 4
7 Shaakira Barnes 9 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 14.43 NWI 2 3
8 Maiyah Brown 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 14.60 NWI 3 2
9 Deja Edwards 12 Gary Comer College P 14.66 NWI 2 1
10 Jordyn Tillery 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 14.89 NWI 1
11 Lahoma Collins 10 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 15.11 NWI 3
12 Maria Garza 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 15.14 NWI 1
13 Evon Lopez 9 ITW David Speer Acad 15.27 NWI 2
14 Aniya Spencer 12 Gary Comer College P 15.59 NWI 2
15 Sarah Arriaga 9 ITW David Speer Acad 15.81 NWI 2
16 Lecole Daniels 9 Chicago (Noble/DRW T 16.00 NWI 2
DQ Jakiya Forrest 10 Chicago (Noble/DRW T NT NWI 3
SCR Ashley Hopkins 9 Gary Comer College P NT NWI 2
SCR Rolanda Williams 11 Chicago (Noble/DRW T NT NWI 3

Varsity Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Jalin Jackson 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 11.48 NWI 3 10
2 Aviance Carlisle 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 11.63 NWI 3 8
3 Keontaye Thompson 12 Johnson College Prep 11.71 NWI 3 6
4 Theo Poole 11 Chicago (Noble/DRW T 11.74 NWI 3 5
5 Clevon Catchings 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 11.93 NWI 3 4
6 Shondell Hughes 12 Gary Comer College P 11.99 NWI 1 3
7 Nigel Bradley 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 12.14 NWI 3 2
8 Laurence Strickland 11 Hansberry College Pr 12.18 NWI 1 1
9 Malik Whitfield 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 12.19 NWI 3
10 Detres Johnson 11 Johnson College Prep 12.25 NWI 2
11 Nathan Madera 9 ITW David Speer Acad 12.35 NWI 2
12 Trey Hall 11 Chicago (Noble/DRW T 12.36 NWI 2
13 James Simpson 11 Gary Comer College P 12.42 NWI 3
14 Arcadus Nance 11 Chicago (Noble/DRW T 12.44 NWI 2
15 Jose Stonewall 12 Gary Comer College P 12.59 NWI 2 .586
16 Michael Adu-Owusu 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 12.59 NWI 2 .588
17 Nathaniel McDonald 11 Johnson College Prep 12.74 NWI 1
18 Elias Ayala 9 ITW David Speer Acad 12.95 NWI 2
19 Roscell Hines 10 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 12.98 NWI 2
20 Kevin Mitchell 10 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 13.05 NWI 1
SCR Jarrett Silmon 9 Butler College Prep NT NWI 1

Junior Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Britney Reed 10 Gary Comer College P 3:21.36 10
SCR Adriana Georgescu -4 Chicago (Noble/Muchi NT
SCR Yessica Garcia 10 Chicago (Noble/Muchi NT
SCR Meia Coutre 9 Chicago (Noble/Muchi NT

Junior Varsity Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Justin Fields 11 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 2:28.44 10
2 Darrion Baxter 10 Gary Comer College P 2:31.85 8
3 Jose Gomez 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 2:35.88 6
4 Juan Rodriguez 10 Gary Comer College P 2:36.48 5
5 Felix Zavala 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 2:38.18 4
6 Chris Ramsey 10 Hansberry College Pr 2:41.90 3
7 Dilan Aguilar 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 2:49.90
8 Terrell Peterson 10 Gary Comer College P 2:51.47
9 Brandon Ballog 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 2:51.85
10 Curtis Gregory 10 Baker College Prep 2:52.20 2
11 Antoine Patterson 9 Baker College Prep 2:54.01 1
12 Marcell Hood 9 ITW David Speer Acad 2:56.04
13 Luis Garcia 9 ITW David Speer Acad 2:58.14
SCR Nicodemus Emciso 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT
SCR Max Perez 11 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT
SCR Eugene Brownlow 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls NT

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Chelsea Billingsley 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 2:38.20 10
2 Cheyenne Lindsey 11 Johnson College Prep 2:44.05 8
3 Samantha Hardison 10 Johnson College Prep 2:48.42 6
4 Crystal Holden 10 Gary Comer College P 2:53.89 5
5 Vanessa Roa 11 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 2:56.39 4
6 Kamaria Benson 12 Johnson College Prep 2:57.44
7 Lourdes Silva 9 ITW David Speer Acad 3:00.22 3
8 Anastasia Rodriguez 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 3:02.54 2
9 Shanti Ramsey 9 Gary Comer College P 3:03.33 1
10 Damaris Nunez 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 3:03.51
11 Yvette Luna 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 3:07.46
12 Venessa Villarreal 9 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 3:13.18
13 Deanna Williams 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 3:14.64
14 Albegail Soto 10 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 4:32.47
SCR Diane Pedro 9 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT

Varsity Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jonathan Rico 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 2:11.24 10
2 Michael Love 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 2:11.73 8
3 Charles Williams 12 Johnson College Prep 2:14.71 6
4 Oluseyi Olaleye 12 Gary Comer College P 2:16.74 5
5 Lavarr Davis 10 Hansberry College Pr 2:20.25 4
6 Alejandro Manzo 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 2:22.22
7 Damien Chavez 9 ITW David Speer Acad 2:24.01 3
8 Stone Sawyer 10 Johnson College Prep 2:24.18 2
9 Kaylin Riley 11 Chicago (Noble/DRW T 2:26.23 1
10 Juan Carlos Paez 9 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 2:29.94
11 Jonthan Glass 12 Gary Comer College P 2:35.66
12 Cesar Montelongo 12 Gary Comer College P 2:37.09
13 Lenard Coster 11 Chicago (Noble/DRW T 2:56.91
14 Leonel Avila 9 Chicago (Noble/DRW T 3:07.09
SCR Michael Rivera 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi NT
SCR David Omana -4 Chicago (Noble/Muchi NT

Junior Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Hansberry College Prep A 2:02.62 10
2 Baker College Prep A 2:10.30 8
3 ITW David Speer Academy A 2:10.70 6
DNS Chicago (Noble/DRW Trading) A NT

Junior Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Baker College Prep A 1:46.96 10
2 ITW David Speer Academy A 1:49.42 8
3 Baker College Prep B 1:50.59

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Johnson College Prep A 1:55.61 10
2 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) A 1:59.83 8
3 Chicago (Noble/UIC) A 2:05.84 6
4 Chicago (Noble/Muchin) A 2:07.24 5
5 Chicago (Noble/DRW Trading) A 2:10.67 4
6 Gary Comer College Prep. A 2:15.05 3
DNS ITW David Speer Academy A NT

Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Johnson College Prep A 1:38.16 10
2 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) A 1:38.85 8
3 Gary Comer College Prep. A 1:42.35 6
4 Johnson College Prep B 1:43.47
5 Hansberry College Prep A 1:44.91 5
6 Chicago (Noble/UIC) A 1:48.85 4
7 Chicago (Noble/DRW Trading) A 1:50.49 3
SCR ITW David Speer Academy A NT

Junior Varsity Womens 400 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Ruby Rico 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 1:16.78 10
2 Kehinde Ayedun 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 1:19.22 8
3 Destiny Martin 10 Butler College Prep 1:23.90 6
4 Cassandra Arratia 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 1:27.21

Junior Varsity Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Marquese Simpson 9 Johnson College Prep 1:03.79 2 10
2 Ivan Suggs 11 Johnson College Prep 1:04.65 2 8
3 DeAngelo Davis 11 Hansberry College Pr 1:05.84 2 6
4 Curtis Gregory 10 Baker College Prep 1:11.56 2 5
5 Antoine Patterson 9 Baker College Prep 1:16.78 2 4
6 Solomon Sykes 9 Baker College Prep 1:22.32 2
7 Francisco Bonilla 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 6:13.08 1 3
8 Archie Stevenson 10 Hansberry College Pr 6:29.36 1 2
9 Jose Ruiz 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 6:33.62 1 1
10 Jordan Bledsoe 11 Hansberry College Pr 6:34.30 1
11 Adriano Castro 9 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 6:34.96 1
12 Corban Rowland 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 6:40.11 1
13 De’Angelo Sanders 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 6:40.62 1
DNS DeAngelo Davis 11 Hansberry College Pr NT 1

Varsity Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Chelsea Billingsley 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 1:02.37 2 10
2 Shaparis Arnold 10 Johnson College Prep 1:03.29 2 8
3 Cornesha Houston 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 1:03.66 2 6
4 Crystal Holden 10 Gary Comer College P 1:04.36 2 5
5 Georgescu Adriana 10 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 1:07.70 2 4
6 Erica James-Gross 10 Butler College Prep 1:11.45 2 3
7 Jacky Silva 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 1:14.51 2 2
8 Kayla Banks 10 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 1:15.38 2 1
9 Gabriela Paniagua 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 1:17.47 1
10 Shanti Ramsey 9 Gary Comer College P 1:25.04 1
SCR Shaparis Arnold 10 Johnson College Prep NT 2
SCR Kayla Banks 10 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT 2
SCR Jarkia Watson 9 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT 2
SCR Brittney Reed 10 Gary Comer College P NT 2
SCR Jarkia Watson 9 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT 3
SCR Brittany McLaurin 11 Johnson College Prep NT 3
SCR Britney Reed 10 Gary Comer College P NT 3
SCR Maria Garza 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi NT 3
SCR Elisa Herrera 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls NT 3
SCR Nya Jackson 9 ITW David Speer Acad NT 3
SCR Melondy Tyler 9 Johnson College Prep NT 3
SCR D’Aiyress Lewis-Mayfi 9 Hansberry College Pr NT 3

Varsity Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Jalin Jackson 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 54.03 3 10
2 Charles Williams 12 Johnson College Prep 54.23 3 8
3 Clevon Catchings 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 54.77 3 6
4 Aviance Carlisle 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 54.79 3 5
5 Anthony Belt 12 Johnson College Prep 55.73 3 4
6 Michael Love 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 56.43 3 3
7 Donyell Powers 12 Gary Comer College P 56.92 1 2
8 Charles Auta 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 58.18 3
9 Roscell Hines 10 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 59.24 2 1
10 Oluseyi Olaleye 12 Gary Comer College P 1:00.41 1
11 Cesar Montelongo 12 Gary Comer College P 1:00.57 1
12 Tyson Brown 12 Johnson College Prep 1:00.89 2
13 Jarrett Silmon 9 Butler College Prep 1:01.12 1
14 Kenneth Rockford 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 1:01.17 3
15 Gubet Rivera 9 ITW David Speer Acad 1:02.91 2
16 Jose Nunez 9 ITW David Speer Acad 1:04.84 2
17 Taquan Cook 10 Butler College Prep 1:05.78 2
18 Steve Alvarado 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 1:05.93 2
SCR Leonel Avila 9 Chicago (Noble/DRW T NT 1
SCR Damien Thomas 9 Chicago (Noble/DRW T NT 1
SCR Timothy Cannon 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT 2
SCR Kaylin Riley 11 Chicago (Noble/DRW T NT 2

Junior Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Cynthia Presa 9 ITW David Speer Acad 6:24.96 10
2 Maria Lopez 10 Hansberry College Pr 6:47.93 8
3 Lizzy Flores 9 ITW David Speer Acad 6:56.50 6
4 Bendhu Davis 10 Hansberry College Pr 7:04.82 5
5 Abril Diaz 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 7:50.22 4
6 Daisy Barajas 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 7:50.74 3
7 Breanna Harrell 10 Rowe-Clark Math & Sc 8:21.50 2
8 Cassandra Arratia 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 8:44.37
9 Angela Gladney 11 Hansberry College Pr 9:25.78
DNS Infiniti Hyde 9 Hansberry College Pr NT
DNS Jasemine Thompson 9 Hansberry College Pr NT

Junior Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Marco Menjivar 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 6:05.25 10
2 Juan Rodriguez 10 Gary Comer College P 6:07.15 8
3 Felix Zavala 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 6:08.77 6
4 Jose Gomez 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 6:13.39
5 Ricardo Magana 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 6:24.68
6 Dilan Aguilar 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 6:31.72
7 Brandon Ballog 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 6:39.52
8 Terrell Peterson 10 Gary Comer College P 6:51.45 5
9 Patrick Welch 9 Gary Comer College P 7:49.14
DNS Chris Ramsey 10 Hansberry College Pr NT

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Anastasia Rodriguez 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 6:26.89 10
2 Damaris Nunez 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 6:27.32 8
3 Deanna Williams 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 6:31.77 6
4 Vanessa Roa 11 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 6:42.04 5
5 Alyssa Rodriguez 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 7:06.31
6 Samantha Hardison 10 Johnson College Prep 7:34.47 4
7 Venessa Villarreal 9 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 8:11.39 3
DNS Crystal Holden 10 Gary Comer College P NT
DNS Abigail Soto 10 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT
DNS Shanti Ramsey 9 Gary Comer College P NT
DNS Ariel Gonzales 9 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT
DNS Brittney Reed 10 Gary Comer College P NT
DNS Taviana West 9 Hansberry College Pr NT
DNS Williams Cameriel 9 Hansberry College Pr NT
DNS Cynthia Presa 9 ITW David Speer Acad NT
DNS Lizzy Flores 9 ITW David Speer Acad NT

Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jonathan Rico 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 5:05.31 10
2 Alejandro Manzo 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 5:27.94 8
3 Miguel Morales 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 5:32.51
4 Damien Garcia 9 ITW David Speer Acad 5:37.22 6
5 Aron Barboza 9 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 5:37.96 5
6 Demajae Davis 10 Johnson College Prep 6:03.62 4
7 Stone Sawyer 10 Johnson College Prep 6:04.11 3
SCR David Partida 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT
SCR Nicodemus Emciso 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT
SCR Cesar Montelongo 12 Gary Comer College P NT
SCR Oluseyi Olaleye 12 Gary Comer College P NT
SCR Michael Rivera 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi NT
SCR Justin Fields 11 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT
SCR Leonel Avila 9 Chicago (Noble/DRW T NT
SCR Sam Johnson 10 Gary Comer College P NT

Junior Varsity Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Jhane Dameron 12 Johnson College Prep 29.83 NWI 2 10
2 Bianca Jones 10 Hansberry College Pr 30.30 NWI 5 8
3 Keisha Brooks 10 Baker College Prep 30.33 NWI 3 6
4 Danielle Thompson 10 Rowe-Clark Math & Sc 30.47 NWI 3 5
5 Jainae Mcgee-Whitaker 11 Hansberry College Pr 30.66 NWI 5 4
6 Christine Stone 10 Rowe-Clark Math & Sc 31.08 NWI 1 3
7 Amari Tyler 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 31.13 NWI 5 2
8 Katlin Sylvester 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 31.24 NWI 3 1
9 Jordyn McDonald 9 Hansberry College Pr 31.49 NWI 5
10 Ozhaunna Champagne 9 Johnson College Prep 31.66 NWI 5
11 Briana Cousins 9 Hansberry College Pr 31.67 NWI 4
12 Tyanna Chatman 10 Johnson College Prep 32.09 NWI 2
13 Danquisha Alexander 9 Hansberry College Pr 32.16 NWI 4
14 Shaakira Barnes 9 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 32.74 NWI 5
15 Denise Johnson 10 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 33.41 NWI 2
16 Jalia Washington 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 34.06 NWI 4
17 Rose Dorsey 10 Baker College Prep 34.71 NWI 3
18 Tashiya Ballentine 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 34.95 NWI 4
19 Crystal Holden 10 Gary Comer College P 35.66 NWI 3
20 Kendall Bledsoe 9 Hansberry College Pr 36.23 NWI 5
21 Jai Fostor 9 Hansberry College Pr 36.30 NWI 4
22 Maryma Ducksworth 10 Baker College Prep 36.33 NWI 3
SCR Shanti Ramsey 9 Gary Comer College P NT NWI 1
SCR Tyanna Chatman 10 Johnson College Prep NT NWI 1
SCR Jhane Dameron 12 Johnson College Prep NT NWI 1
SCR Rhazsanee Simmons 9 Chicago (Noble/Muchi NT NWI 1
SCR Scotty Robinson 9 Baker College Prep NT NWI 1
SCR Chyna Yancy 9 Baker College Prep NT NWI 1
SCR Christine Stone 10 Rowe-Clark Math & Sc NT NWI 1
SCR Katlin Sylvester 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls NT NWI 2
SCR Crystal Holden 10 Gary Comer College P NT NWI 2
SCR Rose Dorsey 10 Baker College Prep NT NWI 2
SCR Keisha Brooks 10 Baker College Prep NT NWI 2
SCR Maryma Ducksworth 10 Baker College Prep NT NWI 2
SCR Crystal Edwards 9 Gary Comer College P NT NWI 3
SCR Brianna Daniels 9 Hansberry College Pr NT NWI 3
SCR Kendall Bledsoe 9 Hansberry College Pr NT NWI 4
SCR Jainae Mcgee-Whitaker 11 Hansberry College Pr NT NWI 4

Junior Varsity Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Diego Pallares 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 25.70 NWI 2 10
2 Martivias Walker 11 Johnson College Prep 25.73 NWI 3 8
3 De’Angelo Sanders 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 26.32 NWI 3 6
4 Gabriel Ramos 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 26.42 NWI 2
5 Tremel Lancaster 10 Baker College Prep 26.70 NWI 1 5
6 John Hill 10 Baker College Prep 26.94 NWI 3 4
7 Kaprice Mccree 9 Baker College Prep 26.95 NWI 1
8 Jeshawn Hopkins 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 27.01 NWI 2
9 CJ Monson 9 Baker College Prep 27.64 NWI 1
10 Malik Strong 10 Hansberry College Pr 27.80 NWI 3 3
11 Xavier Easterling 9 Baker College Prep 30.18 NWI 1
SCR Jamoree George 9 Baker College Prep NT NWI 1
SCR Terrance Coleman 10 Rowe-Clark Math & Sc NT NWI 1
SCR Luis Lima 9 Rowe-Clark Math & Sc NT NWI 1
SCR Michael Adu-Owusu 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls NT NWI 2
SCR Steven Short 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls NT NWI 2
SCR Ivan Suggs 11 Johnson College Prep NT NWI 2
SCR Kentrell Jamison 11 Hansberry College Pr NT NWI 2
SCR Jordan Bey 10 Hansberry College Pr NT NWI 2
SCR Kevin Mitchell 10 Chicago (Noble/Muchi NT NWI 3
DNS Jaylon Guyton 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls NT NWI 3
SCR Patrick Haywood 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls NT NWI 3
SCR Corban Rowland 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls NT NWI 3

Varsity Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Brittany McLaurin 11 Johnson College Prep 26.89 NWI 3 10
2 D’Aiyress Lewis-Mayfi 9 Hansberry College Pr 27.79 NWI 3 8
3 Layla Wilks 10 Johnson College Prep 27.94 NWI 3 6
4 Cornesha Houston 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 28.36 NWI 3 5
5 Chelsea Billingsley 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 28.40 NWI 3 4
6 Nya Jackson 9 ITW David Speer Acad 28.72 NWI 3 3
7 Tyra Williams 9 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 29.62 NWI 2 2
8 Carmesha Morris 10 Johnson College Prep 30.17 NWI 2
9 Maiyah Brown 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 31.25 NWI 3
10 Maria Garza 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 31.94 NWI 2 1
11 Tasia Conway 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 32.02 NWI 2
12 Andrianna MicKey 10 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 40.37 NWI 1
SCR Deja Edwards 12 Gary Comer College P NT NWI 1
SCR Gabriela Paniagua 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT NWI 1
SCR Aniya Spencer 12 Gary Comer College P NT NWI 1
SCR Jordyn Tillery 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi NT NWI 1
SCR Tayliah Wright 9 Gary Comer College P NT NWI 2
SCR Maia Spires 11 Chicago (Noble/DRW T NT NWI 2
SCR Jael Rutherford 9 Chicago (Noble/DRW T NT NWI 2
SCR Erica James-Gross 10 Butler College Prep NT NWI 2
SCR Jakiya Forrest 10 Chicago (Noble/DRW T NT NWI 3

Varsity Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Aviance Carlisle 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 23.83 NWI 3 10
2 Clevon Catchings 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 24.15 NWI 3 8
3 Jalin Jackson 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 24.51 NWI 2 6
4 Keontaye Thompson 12 Johnson College Prep 24.64 NWI 3 5
5 Nigel Bradley 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 24.79 NWI 3 4
6 Nathan Madera 9 ITW David Speer Acad 24.96 NWI 3 3
7 Charles Billingsley 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 25.16 NWI 3
8 Connor Griffin 11 Hansberry College Pr 25.51 NWI 1 2
9 Malik Whitfield 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 25.59 NWI 2 1
10 Roscell Hines 10 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 26.46 NWI 3
11 Detres Johnson 11 Johnson College Prep 26.78 NWI 1
12 Troy Minter 12 Johnson College Prep 27.67 NWI 1
13 Denzel Johnson 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 28.84 NWI 2
SCR Devon Anderson 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT NWI 1
SCR Jose Stonewall 12 Gary Comer College P NT NWI 1
SCR Jalin Jackson 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT NWI 2
SCR Malik Whitfield 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT NWI 2
SCR Denzel Johnson 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi NT NWI 2
SCR Shondell Hughes 12 Gary Comer College P NT NWI 2
SCR James Simpson 11 Gary Comer College P NT NWI 2
SCR Theo Poole 11 Chicago (Noble/DRW T NT NWI 2
SCR Tevin James 10 Chicago (Noble/DRW T NT NWI 2
SCR Randy Booker 10 Chicago (Noble/DRW T NT NWI 2
SCR James Simpson 11 Gary Comer College P NT NWI 2
SCR Tevin James 10 Chicago (Noble/DRW T NT NWI 2
SCR Theo Poole 11 Chicago (Noble/DRW T NT NWI 2
SCR Randy Booker 10 Chicago (Noble/DRW T NT NWI 2
SCR Shondell Hughes 12 Gary Comer College P NT NWI 2
SCR Charles Billingsley 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls NT NWI 3
SCR Clevon Catchings 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls NT NWI 3
SCR Aviance Carlisle 12 Chicago (Noble/Muchi NT NWI 3
SCR Nigel Bradley 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls NT NWI 3
SCR Nathan Madera 9 ITW David Speer Acad NT NWI 3
SCR Keontaye Thompson 12 Johnson College Prep NT NWI 3
SCR Roscell Hines 10 Chicago (Noble/Muchi NT NWI 3
SCR Shaka Lamb 9 Butler College Prep NT NWI 3
SCR Shaka Lamb 9 Butler College Prep NT NWI 3

Junior Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Hansberry College Prep D 5:17.99 10
SCR Chicago (Noble/Bulls) A NT
SCR Chicago (Noble/DRW Trading) A NT
SCR ITW David Speer Academy A NT

Junior Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 ITW David Speer Academy B 4:31.94 10
2 Baker College Prep A 4:37.12 8
DQ Chicago (Noble/Bulls) A NT
DQ Hansberry College Prep A NT
DNS Chicago (Noble/DRW Trading) A NT

Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) A 4:33.35 10
2 Johnson College Prep A 4:53.61 8
3 ITW David Speer Academy A 5:08.66 6
4 Chicago (Noble/Muchin) A 5:21.05 5
5 Chicago (Noble/UIC) A 6:02.80 4
DNS Chicago (Noble/DRW Trading) A NT
DNS Gary Comer College Prep. A NT

Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) A 3:48.84 10
2 Johnson College Prep A 4:00.09 8
3 ITW David Speer Academy A 4:17.80 6
4 Chicago (Noble/UIC) A 4:21.33 5
5 Chicago (Noble/Muchin) A 4:22.70 4
6 Gary Comer College Prep. A 4:47.60 3
DNS Chicago (Noble/DRW Trading) A NT
DNS Butler College Prep A NT
DNS Butler College Prep NT

Varsity Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Detres Johnson 11 Johnson College Prep 37-10.00 NWI 10
2 Courtney Cosey 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 35-09.00 NWI 8
3 Jabriel Grimes 11 Johnson College Prep 30-05.00 NWI 6
4 Elijah Nixon 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 30-02.00 NWI 5
5 Demacio Bailey 10 Johnson College Prep 29-06.00 NWI
DNS Darrion Baxter 10 Gary Comer College P ND
DNS Damien Chavez 9 ITW David Speer Acad ND
DNS Patrick Welch 9 Gary Comer College P ND
DNS Tahj Turner 9 Gary Comer College P ND

Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
SCR Summer Adams 12 Johnson College Prep ND
SCR Jessica Hargrove 10 Johnson College Prep ND
SCR Kehinde Ayedun 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls ND

Varsity Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Detres Johnson 11 Johnson College Prep 18-11.50 NWI 10
2 Malik Whitfield 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 18-09.00 NWI 8
3 Courtney Cosey 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 17-05.00 NWI 6
4 Jabriel Grimes 11 Johnson College Prep 16-10.00 NWI 5
5 Romello Lyles 10 Chicago (Noble/DRW T 16-04.00 NWI 4
6 Roscell Hines 10 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 15-10.00 NWI 3
7 Jose Ruiz 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 14-09.00 NWI 2
8 Juan Carlos Paez 9 Chicago (Noble/Muchi 14-05.01 NWI 1
9 Patrick Welch 9 Gary Comer College P 14-05.00 NWI
10 Elias Ayala 9 ITW David Speer Acad 13-04.00 NWI
11 Jaylon Guyton 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 13-03.00 NWI
12 Zach Davis 10 Gary Comer College P 12-02.00 NWI
13 Jaylen Weeks 10 Chicago (Noble/DRW T 11-07.00 NWI
DNS Trey Hall 11 Chicago (Noble/DRW T ND
NM Nathan Madera 9 ITW David Speer Acad ND
NM Demacio Bailey 10 Johnson College Prep ND

Varsity Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Summer Adams 12 Johnson College Prep 14-06.00 NWI 10
2 Kehinde Ayedun 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 12-07.00 NWI 8
3 Nia Mitchell 9 Gary Comer College P 10-01.00 NWI 6
DNS Sarah Arriaga 9 ITW David Speer Acad ND
DNS Tayliah Wright 9 Gary Comer College P ND
NM Ruby Rico 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls ND
NM Jessica Hargrove 10 Johnson College Prep ND

Varsity Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Giovanni Sire 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 38-04.00 10
2 Jalanni Matthews 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 33-01.00 8
3 Eric March 9 Johnson College Prep 30-11.00 6
4 Marquis Ross 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 30-01.00 5
5 Malik Martin 11 Gary Comer College P 29-07.00 4
6 Jayden Johnson 10 Gary Comer College P 27-01.00 3
7 Hector Galindo 9 ITW David Speer Acad 26-00.00 2
8 Timothy Stewart 12 Johnson College Prep 24-02.00 1
9 Aubrey Spears 10 Gary Comer College P 22-00.00
DNS Christopher Jones 11 Chicago (Noble/DRW T ND
DNS Sincere Turnage 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls ND

Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jaszmine LaCaze 12 Gary Comer College P 24-03.50 10
2 Christina Trujliio 9 Gary Comer College P 22-08.00 8
3 Raven Montgomery 11 Gary Comer College P 20-04.50
4 Shania Carter 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 20-03.00 6
5 Victoria Jackson 12 Johnson College Prep 19-11.00 5
6 Leiana Carrasco 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls 12-08.00 4
DNS Summer Adams 12 Johnson College Prep ND
DNS Jessica Hargrove 10 Johnson College Prep ND

Varsity Team Scores (13 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 151
2 Johnson College Prep 110
3 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 66
4 Chicago (Noble/Muchin) 47
5 Gary Comer College Prep. 39
6 ITW David Speer Academy 32
7 Chicago (Noble/DRW Tradin 19
8 Hansberry College Prep 12
Junior Varsity Team Scores (10 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 66.5
2 Baker College Prep 63
3 Johnson College Prep 40
4 Gary Comer College Prep. 26
5 Hansberry College Prep 23
6 ITW David Speer Academy 18
7 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 10
8 Chicago (Noble/Muchin) 5.5
Junior Varsity Team Scores (8 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Hansberry College Prep 55
2 Baker College Prep 35
3 Johnson College Prep 28
3 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 28
5 ITW David Speer Academy 22
6 Rowe-Clark Math & Science 15
7 Gary Comer College Prep. 10
8 Butler College Prep 6
9 Chicago (Noble/Muchin) 3
Varsity Team Scores (13 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 117
2 Johnson College Prep 109
3 Gary Comer College Prep. 49
4 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 47
5 Chicago (Noble/Muchin) 46
6 ITW David Speer Academy 25
7 Chicago (Noble/DRW Tradin 14
8 Hansberry College Prep 13
9 Butler College Prep 3

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s