Noble Network Championships

Noble Network Championships

Varsity Girls

Overall Finish List

October 04, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Chip Gun
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Anastasia Rodriguez Chicago Bulls Colle 133 F 1 0-99 21:12.90 21:12.90
2 Dayra Rosales Pritzker 207 F 2 0-99 21:47.87 21:47.87
3 Theresa Melo Chicago Bulls Colle 129 F 3 0-99 21:48.62 21:48.62
4 Deanna Williams Muchin College Prep 167 0 F 4 0-99 22:27.61 22:27.61
5 Jocelin Luna Pritzker 205 F 5 0-99 22:49.35 22:49.35
6 Chelsea Billingsley Chicago Bulls Colle 123 F 6 0-99 22:51.00 22:51.00
7 Diane Vargas Rauner College Prep 220 F 7 0-99 23:01.43 23:01.43
8 Damaris Nunez Chicago Bulls Colle 131 0 F 8 0-99 23:15.61 23:15.61
9 Dania Luna Pritzker 204 F 9 0-99 23:40.48 23:40.48
10 Cynthia Presa ITW David Speer Aca 151 F 10 0-99 23:41.28 23:41.28
11 Carla Murillo Chicago Bulls Colle 130 F 11 0-99 23:51.86 23:51.86
12 Linda Rueda Rauner College Prep 215 F 12 0-99 24:00.22 24:00.22
13 Crystal Holden Gary Comer College 145 F 13 0-99 24:35.64 24:35.64
14 Priscilla Bautista Pritzker 197 F 14 0-99 24:36.70 24:36.70
15 Stephanie Ramirez Pritzker 206 F 15 0-99 24:38.38 24:38.38
16 Leslie Garcia Muchin College Prep 156 F 16 0-99 24:53.07 24:53.07
17 Melissa Trujillo Rauner College Prep 219 F 17 0-99 24:54.77 24:54.77
18 Ida Maung Muchin College Prep 163 F 18 0-99 24:56.87 24:56.87
19 Monica Birriel Pritzker 198 F 19 0-99 24:58.59 24:58.59
20 Alyssa Rodriguez Chicago Bulls Colle 132 F 20 0-99 24:58.98 24:58.98
21 Abigail Soto UIC College Prep 227 F 21 0-99 25:17.32 25:17.32
22 Doris Aucaquizhpi ITW David Speer Aca 152 F 22 0-99 25:17.55 25:17.55
23 Elisa Herrera Chicago Bulls Colle 127 F 23 0-99 25:23.19 25:23.19
24 Ariel Gonzalez UIC College Prep 222 F 24 0-99 25:30.71 25:30.71
25 Itzel Villarreal Muchin College Prep 166 F 25 0-99 25:31.94 25:31.94
26 Jacqueline Martinez Muchin College Prep 160 F 26 0-99 25:35.79 25:35.79
27 Yvette Luna Muchin College Prep 159 F 27 0-99 25:38.83 25:38.83
28 Vanessa Roa Muchin College Prep 165 F 28 0-99 25:39.08 25:39.08
29 Miriam Pina DRW Trading College 139 F 29 0-99 25:40.08 25:40.08
30 Lourdes Silva ITW David Speer Aca 154 F 30 0-99 25:44.25 25:44.25
31 Paola Carrillo Chicago Bulls Colle 125 F 31 0-99 26:15.38 26:15.38
32 Daisy Barajas Chicago Bulls Colle 122 F 32 0-99 26:16.54 26:16.54
33 Adriana Georgescu Muchin College Prep 157 F 33 0-99 26:25.23 26:25.23
34 D’Myja Ames Gary Comer College 141 F 34 0-99 26:42.50 26:42.50
35 Juanita Ledesma Chicago Bulls Colle 128 F 35 0-99 26:46.67 26:46.67
36 Stephanie Ibarra Noble Street Colleg 184 F 36 0-99 27:03.87 27:03.87
37 Katherine Arevalo Pritzker 195 F 37 0-99 27:12.93 27:12.93
38 Elena Matta Muchin College Prep 162 F 38 0-99 27:14.43 27:14.43
39 Karina Alvarez Pritzker 194 F 39 0-99 27:26.18 27:26.18
40 Abigail Bahena Chicago Bulls Colle 121 F 40 0-99 27:28.76 27:28.76
41 Yulia Selden Rauner College Prep 217 F 41 0-99 27:38.05 27:38.05
42 Leslie Bueno Pritzker 199 F 42 0-99 27:52.51 27:52.51
43 Jennifer Jimenez Noble Street Colleg 185 F 43 0-99 28:20.93 28:20.93
44 Diane Pedro UIC College Prep 225 F 44 0-99 28:51.51 28:51.51
45 Jailene Beltran UIC College Prep 221 F 45 0-99 28:54.61 28:54.61
46 Dayana Duron Muchin College Prep 155 F 46 0-99 29:58.81 29:58.81
47 Isabel Martinez Noble Street Colleg 188 F 47 0-99 29:59.17 29:59.17
48 Isabel Gaspar Noble Street Colleg 182 F 48 0-99 30:08.06 30:08.06
49 Krista Kaleel Muchin College Prep 158 F 49 0-99 30:15.28 30:15.28
50 Alicia Rodriguez UIC College Prep 226 F 50 0-99 30:56.99 30:56.99
51 Lizzet Aleman Noble Street Colleg 179 F 51 0-99 31:25.14 31:25.14
52 Irene Garcia DRW Trading College 137 F 52 0-99 31:30.47 31:30.47
53 Lucy Plunkett Rauner College Prep 213 F 53 0-99 31:35.44 31:35.44
54 Shanti Ramsey Gary Comer College 146 F 54 0-99 31:47.26 31:47.26
55 Laura Salas Rauner College Prep 216 F 55 0-99 31:47.36 31:47.36
56 Maia Broy Gary Comer College 142 F 56 0-99 31:49.53 31:49.53
57 Shamyra Hatchett DRW Trading College 138 F 57 0-99 32:34.73 32:34.73
58 Diana Rodriguez Noble Street Colleg 190 F 58 0-99 32:36.39 32:36.39
59 Maria Anguiano Rauner College Prep 209 F 59 0-99 32:40.58 32:40.58
60 Leslie Medrano Rauner College Prep 212 F 60 0-99 32:55.37 32:55.37
61 Alexa Frausto Chicago Bulls Colle 126 F 61 0-99 32:58.36 32:58.36
62 Jasmine Delgado DRW Trading College 136 F 62 0-99 33:06.68 33:06.68
63 Alicia Morales The Noble Academy 172 F 63 0-99 33:12.17 33:12.17
64 Le’Cole Daniel DRW Trading College 135 F 64 0-99 33:30.79 33:30.79
65 Andrea Mora Baker College Prep 120 F 65 0-99 33:49.51 33:49.51
66 Vanessa Villarreal UIC College Prep 229 F 66 0-99 34:01.47 34:01.47
67 Leslie Rios The Noble Academy 175 F 67 0-99 34:40.05 34:40.05
68 Guadalupe Salgado Golder College Prep 148 F 68 0-99 35:03.25 35:03.25
69 Marilyn Pancoatl The Noble Academy 173 F 69 0-99 35:36.54 35:36.54
70 Haidya Shakir The Noble Academy 178 F 70 0-99 35:47.79 35:47.79
71 Jasmyn Sanchez The Noble Academy 177 F 71 0-99 35:48.08 35:48.08
72 Yazmin Jimenez Noble Street Colleg 186 F 72 0-99 35:57.60 35:57.60
73 Megan Martinez Muchin College Prep 161 F 73 0-99 36:57.80 36:57.80
74 Kelli Wade Golder College Prep 150 F 74 0-99 37:02.06 37:02.06
75 Alejandra Marcos The Noble Academy 171 F 75 0-99 39:18.89 39:18.89
76 Gianina Gutierrez The Noble Academy 169 F 76 0-99 39:19.84 39:19.84
77 Rosalee Connet Baker College Prep 117 F 77 0-99 50:17.59 50:17.59
78 Malia Summers Baker College Prep 119 F 78 0-99 51:10.95 51:10.95
Detail Team Results – Girls

Chicago Bulls College Prep Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 1:52:59.99 Average Time: 22:36.00

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 133 Anastasia Rodriguez 1 1 21:12.90 21:12.90 0:00.00
2 129 Theresa Melo 3 4 21:48.62 43:01.52 0:35.72
3 123 Chelsea Billingsley 6 10 22:51.00 1:05:52.52 1:38.10
4 131 Damaris Nunez 8 18 23:15.61 1:29:08.13 2:02.71
5 130 Carla Murillo 10 28 23:51.86 1:52:59.99 2:38.96
6 132 Alyssa Rodriguez More Than 5 24:58.98 2:17:58.97 3:46.08
7 127 Elisa Herrera More Than 5 25:23.19 2:43:22.16 4:10.29
8 125 Paola Carrillo More Than 5 26:15.38 3:09:37.54 5:02.48
9 122 Daisy Barajas More Than 5 26:16.54 3:35:54.08 5:03.64
10 128 Juanita Ledesma More Than 5 26:46.67 4:02:40.75 5:33.77
11 121 Abigail Bahena More Than 5 27:28.76 4:30:09.51 6:15.86
12 126 Alexa Frausto More Than 5 32:58.36 5:03:07.87 11:45.46

Pritzker Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:57:32.78 Average Time: 23:30.56

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 207 Dayra Rosales 2 2 21:47.87 21:47.87 0:00.00
2 205 Jocelin Luna 5 7 22:49.35 44:37.22 1:01.48
3 204 Dania Luna 9 16 23:40.48 1:08:17.70 1:52.61
4 197 Priscilla Bautista 12 28 24:36.70 1:32:54.40 2:48.83
5 206 Stephanie Ramirez 13 41 24:38.38 1:57:32.78 2:50.51
6 198 Monica Birriel More Than 5 24:58.59 2:22:31.37 3:10.72
7 195 Katherine Arevalo More Than 5 27:12.93 2:49:44.30 5:25.06
8 194 Karina Alvarez More Than 5 27:26.18 3:17:10.48 5:38.31
9 199 Leslie Bueno More Than 5 27:52.51 3:45:02.99 6:04.64

Muchin College Prep Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 2:03:25.28 Average Time: 24:41.06

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 167 Deanna Williams 4 4 22:27.61 22:27.61 0:00.00
2 156 Leslie Garcia 14 18 24:53.07 47:20.68 2:25.46
3 163 Ida Maung 16 34 24:56.87 1:12:17.55 2:29.26
4 166 Itzel Villarreal 19 53 25:31.94 1:37:49.49 3:04.33
5 160 Jacqueline Martinez 20 73 25:35.79 2:03:25.28 3:08.18
6 159 Yvette Luna More Than 5 25:38.83 2:29:04.11 3:11.22
7 165 Vanessa Roa More Than 5 25:39.08 2:54:43.19 3:11.47
8 157 Adriana Georgescu More Than 5 26:25.23 3:21:08.42 3:57.62
9 162 Elena Matta More Than 5 27:14.43 3:48:22.85 4:46.82
10 155 Dayana Duron More Than 5 29:58.81 4:18:21.66 7:31.20
11 158 Krista Kaleel More Than 5 30:15.28 4:48:36.94 7:47.67
12 161 Megan Martinez More Than 5 36:57.80 5:25:34.74 14:30.19

Rauner College Prep Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 2:11:09.91 Average Time: 26:13.98

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 220 Diane Vargas 7 7 23:01.43 23:01.43 0:00.00
2 215 Linda Rueda 11 18 24:00.22 47:01.65 0:58.79
3 219 Melissa Trujillo 15 33 24:54.77 1:11:56.42 1:53.34
4 217 Yulia Selden 23 56 27:38.05 1:39:34.47 4:36.62
5 213 Lucy Plunkett 32 88 31:35.44 2:11:09.91 8:34.01
6 216 Laura Salas More Than 5 31:47.36 2:42:57.27 8:45.93
7 209 Maria Anguiano More Than 5 32:40.58 3:15:37.85 9:39.15
8 212 Leslie Medrano More Than 5 32:55.37 3:48:33.22 9:53.94

UIC College Prep Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 2:19:31.14 Average Time: 27:54.23

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 227 Abigail Soto 17 17 25:17.32 25:17.32 0:00.00
2 222 Ariel Gonzalez 18 35 25:30.71 50:48.03 0:13.39
3 225 Diane Pedro 25 60 28:51.51 1:19:39.54 3:34.19
4 221 Jailene Beltran 26 86 28:54.61 1:48:34.15 3:37.29
5 226 Alicia Rodriguez 29 115 30:56.99 2:19:31.14 5:39.67
6 229 Vanessa Villarreal More Than 5 34:01.47 2:53:32.61 8:44.15

Noble Street College Prep Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 2:26:57.17 Average Time: 29:23.43

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 184 Stephanie Ibarra 22 22 27:03.87 27:03.87 0:00.00
2 185 Jennifer Jimenez 24 46 28:20.93 55:24.80 1:17.06
3 188 Isabel Martinez 27 73 29:59.17 1:25:23.97 2:55.30
4 182 Isabel Gaspar 28 101 30:08.06 1:55:32.03 3:04.19
5 179 Lizzet Aleman 30 131 31:25.14 2:26:57.17 4:21.27
6 190 Diana Rodriguez More Than 5 32:36.39 2:59:33.56 5:32.52
7 186 Yazmin Jimenez More Than 5 35:57.60 3:35:31.16 8:53.73

DRW Trading College Prep Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 2:36:22.75 Average Time: 31:16.55

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 139 Miriam Pina 21 21 25:40.08 25:40.08 0:00.00
2 137 Irene Garcia 31 52 31:30.47 57:10.55 5:50.39
3 138 Shamyra Hatchett 33 85 32:34.73 1:29:45.28 6:54.65
4 136 Jasmine Delgado 34 119 33:06.68 2:02:51.96 7:26.60
5 135 Le’Cole Daniel 36 155 33:30.79 2:36:22.75 7:50.71

The Noble Academy Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 2:55:04.63 Average Time: 35:00.93

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 172 Alicia Morales 35 35 33:12.17 33:12.17 0:00.00
2 175 Leslie Rios 37 72 34:40.05 1:07:52.22 1:27.88
3 173 Marilyn Pancoatl 38 110 35:36.54 1:43:28.76 2:24.37
4 178 Haidya Shakir 39 149 35:47.79 2:19:16.55 2:35.62
5 177 Jasmyn Sanchez 40 189 35:48.08 2:55:04.63 2:35.91
6 171 Alejandra Marcos More Than 5 39:18.89 3:34:23.52 6:06.72
7 169 Gianina Gutierrez More Than 5 39:19.84 4:13:43.36 6:07.67

Golder College Prep Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 148 Guadalupe Salgado Less Than 5 35:03.25 35:03.25 0:00.00
2 150 Kelli Wade Less Than 5 37:02.06 1:12:05.31 1:58.81

Gary Comer College Prep. Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 145 Crystal Holden Less Than 5 24:35.64 24:35.64 0:00.00
2 141 D’Myja Ames Less Than 5 26:42.50 51:18.14 2:06.86
3 146 Shanti Ramsey Less Than 5 31:47.26 1:23:05.40 7:11.62
4 142 Maia Broy Less Than 5 31:49.53 1:54:54.93 7:13.89

Baker College Prep Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 120 Andrea Mora Less Than 5 33:49.51 33:49.51 0:00.00
2 117 Rosalee Connet Less Than 5 50:17.59 1:24:07.10 16:28.08
3 119 Malia Summers Less Than 5 51:10.95 2:15:18.05 17:21.44

ITW David Speer Academy Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 151 Cynthia Presa Less Than 5 23:41.28 23:41.28 0:00.00
2 152 Doris Aucaquizhpi Less Than 5 25:17.55 48:58.83 1:36.27
3 154 Lourdes Silva Less Than 5 25:44.25 1:14:43.08 2:02.97

Varsity Boys

Overall Finish List

October 04, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Chip Gun
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Michael Love Chicago Bulls Colle 10 M 1 0-99 18:00.24 18:00.24 6:00/M
2 Ulises Bautista Pritzker 82 M 2 0-99 18:11.42 18:11.42 6:04/M
3 Jonathan Rico Chicago Bulls Colle 18 M 3 0-99 18:23.22 18:23.22 6:08/M
4 Oluseyi Olayele Gary Comer College 35 M 4 0-99 18:33.61 18:33.61 6:11/M
5 David Partida UIC College Prep 112 M 5 0-99 18:38.96 18:38.96 6:13/M
6 Miguel Morales Chicago Bulls Colle 15 M 6 0-99 18:43.93 18:43.93 6:14/M
7 Michael Rivera Muchin College Prep 64 M 7 0-99 19:00.54 19:00.54 6:20/M
8 Edwin Suarez Pritzker 96 M 8 0-99 19:12.42 19:12.42 6:24/M
9 Markee Cooper Chicago Bulls Colle 5 M 9 0-99 19:31.09 19:31.09 6:30/M
10 Cesar Montelongo Gary Comer College 34 M 10 0-99 19:40.56 19:40.56 6:33/M
11 Alexis Olivares Pritzker 89 M 11 0-99 19:54.79 19:54.79 6:38/M
12 Nico Enciso UIC College Prep 109 M 12 0-99 19:55.99 19:55.99 6:38/M
13 Christian Rivera UIC College Prep 114 M 13 0-99 20:00.86 20:00.86 6:40/M
14 Unknown Partic. 2198 2198 M 14 0-99 20:06.74 20:06.74 6:42/M
15 Oscar Carmona Noble Street Colleg 68 M 15 0-99 20:06.98 20:06.98 6:42/M
16 Jacob Hernandez Chicago Bulls Colle 7 M 16 0-99 20:08.21 20:08.21 6:43/M
17 Clemente Gabriel Noble Street Colleg 71 M 17 0-99 20:11.14 20:11.14 6:44/M
18 Justin Fields UIC College Prep 110 M 18 0-99 20:16.98 20:16.98 6:45/M
19 Victor Garibay Muchin College Prep 58 M 19 0-99 20:28.73 20:28.73 6:49/M
20 Steven Burris Gary Comer College 28 M 20 0-99 20:30.67 20:30.67 6:50/M
21 Adam Santiago Pritzker 94 M 21 0-99 20:33.18 20:33.18 6:51/M
22 David Omana Muchin College Prep 63 M 22 0-99 20:34.93 20:34.93 6:51/M
23 Juan Rodriguez Gary Comer College 38 M 23 0-99 20:38.66 20:38.66 6:53/M
24 Jeremiah Hampton Gary Comer College 30 M 24 0-99 20:45.43 20:45.43 6:55/M
25 Elijah Allison Gary Comer College 24 M 25 0-99 20:45.71 20:45.71 6:55/M
26 Jose Penaloza Noble Street Colleg 75 M 26 0-99 20:53.11 20:53.11 6:58/M
27 Justin Villa Rauner College Prep 108 M 27 0-99 20:53.66 20:53.66 6:58/M
28 Ivan Guerrero Muchin College Prep 59 M 28 0-99 20:54.80 20:54.80 6:58/M
29 Angel Barrera Pritzker 81 M 29 0-99 20:55.52 20:55.52 6:58/M
30 Julian Villasenor Muchin College Prep 65 M 30 0-99 21:03.94 21:03.94 7:01/M
31 Marco Menjivar Chicago Bulls Colle 14 M 31 0-99 21:04.96 21:04.96 7:01/M
32 Patrick Capalad Golder College Prep 40 M 32 0-99 21:06.28 21:06.28 7:02/M
33 Zach Davis Gary Comer College 29 M 33 0-99 21:11.50 21:11.50 7:04/M
34 Juan Renteria Pritzker 90 M 34 0-99 21:12.29 21:12.29 7:04/M
35 Adrian Casanova Muchin College Prep 53 M 35 0-99 21:16.69 21:16.69 7:05/M
36 Jason Galan Pritzker 85 M 36 0-99 21:18.41 21:18.41 7:06/M
37 Luis Belmont Noble Street Colleg 66 M 37 0-99 21:27.90 21:27.90 7:09/M
38 Omar Perez Chicago Bulls Colle 17 M 38 0-99 21:29.99 21:29.99 7:10/M
39 William Sosa Pritzker 95 M 39 0-99 21:33.67 21:33.67 7:11/M
40 Damien Garcia ITW David Speer Aca 46 M 40 0-99 21:35.63 21:35.63 7:12/M
41 Manny Cardoza Rauner College Prep 98 M 41 0-99 21:37.20 21:37.20 7:12/M
42 Steve Rios Gary Comer College 37 M 42 0-99 21:44.68 21:44.68 7:15/M
43 Omar Navarrete Muchin College Prep 62 M 43 0-99 21:47.55 21:47.55 7:16/M
44 Aron Barboza Muchin College Prep 52 M 44 0-99 21:51.25 21:51.25 7:17/M
45 Daniel Cruz Noble Street Colleg 69 M 45 0-99 21:56.03 21:56.03 7:19/M
46 Luis Martinez Noble Street Colleg 74 M 46 0-99 22:08.25 22:08.25 7:23/M
47 Jason Sanchez Chicago Bulls Colle 20 M 47 0-99 22:19.71 22:19.71 7:26/M
48 Ignacio Hernandez Rauner College Prep 102 M 48 0-99 22:20.05 22:20.05 7:27/M
49 Juan Hernandez Rauner College Prep 103 M 49 0-99 22:20.81 22:20.81 7:27/M
50 Jose Gomez Chicago Bulls Colle 6 M 50 0-99 22:24.34 22:24.34 7:28/M
51 Nathaniel Constanza Rauner College Prep 99 M 51 0-99 22:31.08 22:31.08 7:30/M
52 Kendrick Gladney Baker College Prep 1 M 52 0-99 22:32.42 22:32.42 7:31/M
53 Terrelle Peterson Gary Comer College 36 M 53 0-99 22:39.90 22:39.90 7:33/M
54 Carlos Garza Pritzker 86 M 54 0-99 22:42.16 22:42.16 7:34/M
55 Brian Hernandez Noble Street Colleg 72 M 55 0-99 22:43.77 22:43.77 7:34/M
56 David Reyes Golder College Prep 43 M 56 0-99 22:49.95 22:49.95 7:36/M
57 Esteban Munoz Rauner College Prep 105 M 57 0-99 23:00.29 23:00.29 7:40/M
58 Unknown Partic. 2713 2713 M 58 0-99 23:01.50 23:01.50 7:40/M
59 Ricardo Magana Chicago Bulls Colle 12 M 59 0-99 23:12.99 23:12.99 7:44/M
60 Steve Alvarado Muchin College Prep 51 M 60 0-99 23:13.86 23:13.86 7:44/M
61 Adrian Villa Pritzker 97 M 61 0-99 23:27.95 23:27.95 7:49/M
62 Gustavo Espino Pritzker 84 M 62 0-99 23:36.79 23:36.79 7:52/M
63 Elijah Nixon Chicago Bulls Colle 16 M 63 0-99 23:37.67 23:37.67 7:52/M
64 Erik Sanchez Chicago Bulls Colle 19 M 64 0-99 23:47.38 23:47.38 7:56/M
65 Curtis Gregory Baker College Prep 2 M 65 0-99 23:47.72 23:47.72 7:56/M
66 Bryon Burton Noble Street Colleg 67 M 66 0-99 23:48.36 23:48.36 7:56/M
67 Yovanny Rico Noble Street Colleg 77 M 67 0-99 23:53.81 23:53.81 7:58/M
68 Amari Lee Gary Comer College 32 M 68 0-99 23:57.01 23:57.01 7:59/M
69 Jaton Anderson Gary Comer College 25 M 69 0-99 23:58.15 23:58.15 7:59/M
70 Damian Camacho ITW David Speer Aca 45 M 70 0-99 23:59.12 23:59.12 8:00/M
71 Marcell Hughes ITW David Speer Aca 47 M 71 0-99 24:02.72 24:02.72 8:01/M
72 Marlon Salgado Noble Street Colleg 79 M 72 0-99 24:03.10 24:03.10 8:01/M
73 Malcolm Williams ITW David Speer Aca 50 M 73 0-99 24:07.82 24:07.82 8:02/M
74 Darrion Baxter Gary Comer College 26 M 74 0-99 24:20.47 24:20.47 8:07/M
75 Julian Laboy Chicago Bulls Colle 8 M 75 0-99 24:20.68 24:20.68 8:07/M
76 Jalin Jackson UIC College Prep 111 M 76 0-99 24:31.90 24:31.90 8:10/M
77 Justin Reyes Pritzker 91 M 77 0-99 24:39.69 24:39.69 8:13/M
78 Nelson Reyna-Portillo Pritzker 92 M 78 0-99 24:52.14 24:52.14 8:17/M
79 Leonardo Maganda Gary Comer College 33 M 79 0-99 24:55.09 24:55.09 8:18/M
80 Andres Sanchez Pritzker 93 M 80 0-99 25:39.88 25:39.88 8:33/M
81 Ricardo Angel Pritzker 80 M 81 0-99 25:54.92 25:54.92 8:38/M
82 Chris Camacho Pritzker 83 M 82 0-99 26:04.27 26:04.27 8:41/M
83 Timothy Lozano-Corona Chicago Bulls Colle 11 M 83 0-99 26:09.23 26:09.23 8:43/M
84 Frank Bates DRW Trading College 21 M 84 0-99 27:05.06 27:05.06 9:02/M
85 Devonne Gray DRW Trading College 22 M 85 0-99 27:07.07 27:07.07 9:02/M
86 Alexis Ramirez Rauner College Prep 106 M 86 0-99 27:10.99 27:10.99 9:03/M
87 Martin Figueroa Rauner College Prep 100 M 87 0-99 27:12.33 27:12.33 9:04/M
88 Alex Gaudin Rauner College Prep 101 M 88 0-99 27:18.84 27:18.84 9:06/M
89 Brandon Mendoza Muchin College Prep 60 M 89 0-99 27:19.55 27:19.55 9:06/M
90 Malik Jones Gary Comer College 31 M 90 0-99 28:33.69 28:33.69 9:31/M
91 David Jackson Golder College Prep 42 M 91 0-99 31:46.76 31:46.76 10:35/M
92 Jose Rivera Golder College Prep 44 M 92 0-99 31:47.53 31:47.53 10:36/M
93 Alejandro Diaz Muchin College Prep 57 M 93 0-99 32:09.43 32:09.43 10:43/M
Detail Team Results – Boys

Chicago Bulls College Prep Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:34:46.69 Average Time: 18:57.34

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 10 Michael Love 12 1 1 18:00.24 18:00.24 0:00.00
2 18 Jonathan Rico 12 3 4 18:23.22 36:23.46 0:22.98
3 15 Miguel Morales 9 6 10 18:43.93 55:07.39 0:43.69
4 5 Markee Cooper 11 9 19 19:31.09 1:14:38.48 1:30.85
5 7 Jacob Hernandez 10 15 34 20:08.21 1:34:46.69 2:07.97
6 14 Marco Menjivar 9 More Than 5 21:04.96 1:55:51.65 3:04.72
7 17 Omar Perez 11 More Than 5 21:29.99 2:17:21.64 3:29.75
8 20 Jason Sanchez 9 More Than 5 22:19.71 2:39:41.35 4:19.47
9 6 Jose Gomez 11 More Than 5 22:24.34 3:02:05.69 4:24.10
10 12 Ricardo Magana 9 More Than 5 23:12.99 3:25:18.68 5:12.75
11 16 Elijah Nixon 10 More Than 5 23:37.67 3:48:56.35 5:37.43
12 19 Erik Sanchez 9 More Than 5 23:47.38 4:12:43.73 5:47.14
13 8 Julian Laboy 10 More Than 5 24:20.68 4:37:04.41 6:20.44
14 11 Timothy Lozano-Corona 9 More Than 5 26:09.23 5:03:13.64 8:08.99

Pritzker Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:38:47.33 Average Time: 19:45.47

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 82 Ulises Bautista 10 2 2 18:11.42 18:11.42 0:00.00
2 96 Edwin Suarez 12 8 10 19:12.42 37:23.84 1:01.00
3 89 Alexis Olivares 12 11 21 19:54.79 57:18.63 1:43.37
4 94 Adam Santiago 12 20 41 20:33.18 1:17:51.81 2:21.76
5 81 Angel Barrera 9 27 68 20:55.52 1:38:47.33 2:44.10
6 90 Juan Renteria 12 More Than 5 21:12.29 1:59:59.62 3:00.87
7 85 Jason Galan 11 More Than 5 21:18.41 2:21:18.03 3:06.99
8 95 William Sosa 11 More Than 5 21:33.67 2:42:51.70 3:22.25
9 86 Carlos Garza 10 More Than 5 22:42.16 3:05:33.86 4:30.74
10 97 Adrian Villa 10 More Than 5 23:27.95 3:29:01.81 5:16.53
11 84 Gustavo Espino 12 More Than 5 23:36.79 3:52:38.60 5:25.37
12 91 Justin Reyes 11 More Than 5 24:39.69 4:17:18.29 6:28.27
13 92 Nelson Reyna-Portillo 10 More Than 5 24:52.14 4:42:10.43 6:40.72
14 93 Andres Sanchez 12 More Than 5 25:39.88 5:07:50.31 7:28.46
15 80 Ricardo Angel 10 More Than 5 25:54.92 5:33:45.23 7:43.50
16 83 Chris Camacho 12 More Than 5 26:04.27 5:59:49.50 7:52.85

Gary Comer College Prep. Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:40:08.93 Average Time: 20:01.79

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 35 Oluseyi Olayele 12 4 4 18:33.61 18:33.61 0:00.00
2 34 Cesar Montelongo 12 10 14 19:40.56 38:14.17 1:06.95
3 28 Steven Burris 11 19 33 20:30.67 58:44.84 1:57.06
4 38 Juan Rodriguez 10 22 55 20:38.66 1:19:23.50 2:05.05
5 30 Jeremiah Hampton 10 23 78 20:45.43 1:40:08.93 2:11.82
6 24 Elijah Allison 11 More Than 5 20:45.71 2:00:54.64 2:12.10
7 29 Zach Davis 10 More Than 5 21:11.50 2:22:06.14 2:37.89
8 37 Steve Rios 10 More Than 5 21:44.68 2:43:50.82 3:11.07
9 36 Terrelle Peterson 10 More Than 5 22:39.90 3:06:30.72 4:06.29
10 32 Amari Lee 10 More Than 5 23:57.01 3:30:27.73 5:23.40
11 25 Jaton Anderson 10 More Than 5 23:58.15 3:54:25.88 5:24.54
12 26 Darrion Baxter 10 More Than 5 24:20.47 4:18:46.35 5:46.86
13 33 Leonardo Maganda 10 More Than 5 24:55.09 4:43:41.44 6:21.48
14 31 Malik Jones 10 More Than 5 28:33.69 5:12:15.13 10:00.08

UIC College Prep Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:43:24.69 Average Time: 20:40.94

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 112 David Partida 12 5 5 18:38.96 18:38.96 0:00.00
2 109 Nico Enciso 12 12 17 19:55.99 38:34.95 1:17.03
3 114 Christian Rivera 12 13 30 20:00.86 58:35.81 1:21.90
4 110 Justin Fields 11 17 47 20:16.98 1:18:52.79 1:38.02
5 111 Jalin Jackson 12 35 82 24:31.90 1:43:24.69 5:52.94

Muchin College Prep Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:42:02.94 Average Time: 20:24.59

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 64 Michael Rivera 12 7 7 19:00.54 19:00.54 0:00.00
2 58 Victor Garibay 12 18 25 20:28.73 39:29.27 1:28.19
3 63 David Omana 10 21 46 20:34.93 1:00:04.20 1:34.39
4 59 Ivan Guerrero 9 26 72 20:54.80 1:20:59.00 1:54.26
5 65 Julian Villasenor 10 28 100 21:03.94 1:42:02.94 2:03.40
6 53 Adrian Casanova 10 More Than 5 21:16.69 2:03:19.63 2:16.15
7 62 Omar Navarrete 12 More Than 5 21:47.55 2:25:07.18 2:47.01
8 52 Aron Barboza 9 More Than 5 21:51.25 2:46:58.43 2:50.71
9 51 Steve Alvarado 12 More Than 5 23:13.86 3:10:12.29 4:13.32
10 60 Brandon Mendoza 10 More Than 5 27:19.55 3:37:31.84 8:19.01
11 57 Alejandro Diaz 10 More Than 5 32:09.43 4:09:41.27 13:08.89

Noble Street College Prep Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:44:35.16 Average Time: 20:55.03

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 68 Oscar Carmona 10 14 14 20:06.98 20:06.98 0:00.00
2 71 Clemente Gabriel 12 16 30 20:11.14 40:18.12 0:04.16
3 75 Jose Penaloza 11 24 54 20:53.11 1:01:11.23 0:46.13
4 66 Luis Belmont 11 29 83 21:27.90 1:22:39.13 1:20.92
5 69 Daniel Cruz 11 31 114 21:56.03 1:44:35.16 1:49.05
6 74 Luis Martinez 12 More Than 5 22:08.25 2:06:43.41 2:01.27
7 72 Brian Hernandez 12 More Than 5 22:43.77 2:29:27.18 2:36.79
8 67 Bryon Burton 12 More Than 5 23:48.36 2:53:15.54 3:41.38
9 77 Yovanny Rico 10 More Than 5 23:53.81 3:17:09.35 3:46.83
10 79 Marlon Salgado 11 More Than 5 24:03.10 3:41:12.45 3:56.12

Rauner College Prep Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 1:49:42.80 Average Time: 21:56.56

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 108 Justin Villa 12 25 25 20:53.66 20:53.66 0:00.00
2 98 Manny Cardoza 12 30 55 21:37.20 42:30.86 0:43.54
3 102 Ignacio Hernandez 11 32 87 22:20.05 1:04:50.91 1:26.39
4 103 Juan Hernandez 12 33 120 22:20.81 1:27:11.72 1:27.15
5 99 Nathaniel Constanza 9 34 154 22:31.08 1:49:42.80 1:37.42
6 105 Esteban Munoz 12 More Than 5 23:00.29 2:12:43.09 2:06.63
7 106 Alexis Ramirez 11 More Than 5 27:10.99 2:39:54.08 6:17.33
8 100 Martin Figueroa 12 More Than 5 27:12.33 3:07:06.41 6:18.67
9 101 Alex Gaudin 9 More Than 5 27:18.84 3:34:25.25 6:25.18

Golder College Prep Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 40 Patrick Capalad 12 Less Than 5 21:06.28 21:06.28 0:00.00
2 43 David Reyes 12 Less Than 5 22:49.95 43:56.23 1:43.67
3 42 David Jackson 11 Less Than 5 31:46.76 1:15:42.99 10:40.48
4 44 Jose Rivera 12 Less Than 5 31:47.53 1:47:30.52 10:41.25

DRW Trading College Prep Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 21 Frank Bates 9 Less Than 5 27:05.06 27:05.06 0:00.00
2 22 Devonne Gray 9 Less Than 5 27:07.07 54:12.13 0:02.01

Baker College Prep Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1 Kendrick Gladney 10 Less Than 5 22:32.42 22:32.42 0:00.00
2 2 Curtis Gregory 10 Less Than 5 23:47.72 46:20.14 1:15.30

ITW David Speer Academy Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 46 Damien Garcia 9 Less Than 5 21:35.63 21:35.63 0:00.00
2 45 Damian Camacho 9 Less Than 5 23:59.12 45:34.75 2:23.49
3 47 Marcell Hughes 9 Less Than 5 24:02.72 1:09:37.47 2:27.09
4 50 Malcolm Williams 9 Less Than 5 24:07.82 1:33:45.29 2:32.19

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s