Ross Gantt Invitational 2015

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: IPTT, Illinois Prep Top Timing

Ross Gantt Invitational – 04/18/2015
Grayslake Central HS, Grayslake, IL
7th Grade Womens 100m Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Taylor Bushman 7 Stanton 19.19 NWI 1
2 Laine Lutgens 7 Hawthorn South 19.70 NWI 3
3 Madison Baker 7 Antioch Upper 19.78 NWI 1
4 Rosalie Wisniewski 6 Wauconda 20.16 NWI 3
5 Vianey Guzman 7 Park 20.62 NWI 1
6 Anna Polak 7 Antioch Upper 20.71 NWI 4
7 Josie Brown 7 Grayslake 20.84 NWI 2
8 Jayla Cole 6 Stanton 20.86 NWI 2
9 Jazmin Rosario 7 Big Hollow 20.88 NWI 3
10 Bella Adkins 7 Grayslake 21.28 NWI 4
11 Lindley Wiesner 7 Deer Path 21.32 NWI 1
12 Kassidy Rouse 6 Round Lake 21.34 NWI 3
13 Michelle Frescas 7 Big Hollow 21.57 NWI 1
14 Dylan Sides 6 Hawthorn North 21.62 NWI 2
15 Angela Lee 8 Whitney Young Academ 21.66 NWI 1
16 Katie Benito 6 Hawthorn North 21.82 NWI 1
17 Ellie Ternes 6 Wauconda 21.87 NWI 1
18 Theodora Chatzidakis 7 Barrington-Prairie C 22.00 NWI 4
19 Ainsley Wiesner 7 Deer Path 22.09 NWI 2
20 Allison Sobczak 6 Matthews 22.24 NWI 3
21 Riley Clark 7 Woodland 22.71 NWI 4
22 Audrey Deaver 7 Matthews 22.99 NWI 2
23 Brooke Donaldson 6 Hawthorn South 23.32 NWI 4
24 Samayre Soto 7 Carl Sandburg 24.28 NWI 3
25 Karla Marin 6 Round Lake 24.81 NWI 4
26 Zoe Palm 7 Carl Sandburg 26.56 NWI 2
27 Clare Eckola 5 Prairie Crossing Cha 28.33 NWI 2
SCR Shannon McDermott 7 Woodland NT NWI 3
SCR Olivia Helmer 6 Barrington-Prairie C NT NWI 4

7th Grade Womens 100m Hurdles Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Taylor Bushman 7 Stanton 19.23 NWI 10
2 Madison Baker 7 Antioch Upper 19.74 NWI 8
3 Laine Lutgens 7 Hawthorn South 20.04 NWI 6
4 Rosalie Wisniewski 6 Wauconda 20.06 NWI 5
5 Jayla Cole 6 Stanton 20.30 NWI 4
6 Anna Polak 7 Antioch Upper 20.86 NWI 3
7 Josie Brown 7 Grayslake 21.15 NWI 2
8 Bella Adkins 7 Grayslake 21.28 NWI 1
8th Grade Womens 100m Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Sam Robinson 8 Big Hollow 17.82 NWI 1
2 Chloe Stewart 8 Matthews 18.24 NWI 1
3 Carlye Pichman 8 Matthews 18.25 NWI 4
4 Lori Krawczyk 8 Wauconda 18.66 NWI 3
5 Carissa Low 8 Grayslake 18.77 NWI 3
6 Diana Anghel 8 Antioch Upper 18.79 NWI 4
7 Jessica Reisman 8 Carl Sandburg 18.81 NWI 2
8 Johnna Geick 8 Hawthorn North 18.83 NWI 2
9 Andrea Cordova 8 Carl Sandburg 19.31 NWI 1
10 Alexis Lopez 8 Grayslake 19.43 NWI 3
11 Lauren Ellis 8 Hawthorn South 19.72 NWI 2
12 Cheyenne Himber 8 Stanton 20.16 NWI 3
13 Mikaila Williams-Stew 8 Big Hollow 20.18 NWI 2
14 Kate Pollina 8 Barrington-Prairie C 20.40 NWI 4
15 Olivia Sheldon 8 Hawthorn North 20.55 NWI 4
16 Jahaira Gonzalez 8 Round Lake 20.82 NWI 4
17 Celeste Mays 8 Woodland 20.85 NWI 1
18 Graceanne Rosson 8 Wauconda 21.03 NWI 2
19 Nisha Shiroor 8 Woodland 21.43 NWI 1
20 Leah Lutgens 8 Hawthorn South 21.51 NWI 2
21 Jennifer Leeson 8 Deer Path 22.25 NWI 1
22 Hailey Hoffman 8 Antioch Upper 23.36 NWI 3
23 Sophia Bruen 8 Stanton 23.47 NWI 1
24 Eleanor Colligan 8 Deer Path 26.02 NWI 2
SCR Rashmi Bajaj 8 Whitney Young Academ NT NWI 3
SCR Sarahy Robledo 8 Round Lake NT NWI 3
SCR Riley Gierat 8 Whitney Young Academ NT NWI 4

8th Grade Womens 100m Hurdles Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Chloe Stewart 8 Matthews 17.86 NWI 10
2 Diana Anghel 8 Antioch Upper 17.99 NWI 8
3 Carissa Low 8 Grayslake 18.20 NWI 6
4 Sam Robinson 8 Big Hollow 18.21 NWI 5
5 Carlye Pichman 8 Matthews 18.61 NWI 4
6 Johnna Geick 8 Hawthorn North 19.06 NWI 3
7 Jessica Reisman 8 Carl Sandburg 19.68 NWI 2
8 Lori Krawczyk 8 Wauconda 23.15 NWI 1
7th Grade Womens 100 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Ayanna Tommy 7 Antioch Upper 13.32 NWI 2
2 Caroline Kilyako 7 Barrington-Prairie C 13.80 NWI 1
3 Alya Rangel 7 Big Hollow 14.06 NWI 2
4 Michaela Zollicoffer 7 Whitney Young Academ 14.18 NWI 1
5 Allie Johnson 7 Stanton 14.30 NWI 4
6 Elinor McAuley 7 Barrington-Prairie C 14.36 NWI 2
7 Leialani Akalaonu 7 Grayslake 14.50 NWI 4
8 Emily Makeever 7 Woodland 14.51 NWI 3
9 Veronica Gawin 7 Hawthorn North 14.71 NWI 3
10 Hannah Kutsch 7 Grayslake 14.82 NWI 1
11 Emily Johnson 7 Matthews 14.87 NWI 1
12 Alliyah Montgomery 6 Round Lake 14.89 NWI 3
13 Fresca Kanari 7 Wauconda 14.93 NWI 1
14 Taylor Proft 6 Hawthorn South 15.16 NWI 4
15 Bridgette Galve 6 Wauconda 15.20 NWI 4
16 Madison Baker 7 Antioch Upper 15.21 NWI 4
17 Tiara Sitts 6 Big Hollow 15.23 NWI 3
18 Rebecca Kieft 7 Hawthorn North 15.26 NWI 1 .260
18 Mitchelle Mojekwu 7 Whitney Young Academ 15.26 NWI 2 .260
20 Addy Stobart 7 Hawthorn South 15.53 NWI 2
21 Emma Coonan 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 15.55 NWI 2
22 Claire Kauppila 7 Woodland 15.60 NWI 2
23 Emilee Harris 7 Matthews 15.68 NWI 1
24 Jazmire Billips 7 Round Lake 15.77 NWI 4
25 Jayla Cole 6 Stanton 15.80 NWI 2
26 Jimena Hernandez 7 Carl Sandburg 16.00 NWI 1
27 Mia Morello 5 Park 16.03 NWI 3
28 Grace Heintz 7 Carl Sandburg 16.11 NWI 4
29 Grace Wunderlich 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 17.73 NWI 3
30 Alexa Diaz 7 Park 17.83 NWI 3

7th Grade Womens 100 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Ayanna Tommy 7 Antioch Upper 13.40 NWI 10
2 Caroline Kilyako 7 Barrington-Prairie C 13.85 NWI 8
3 Alya Rangel 7 Big Hollow 14.07 NWI 6
4 Allie Johnson 7 Stanton 14.17 NWI 5
5 Emily Makeever 7 Woodland 14.34 NWI 4
6 Michaela Zollicoffer 7 Whitney Young Academ 14.36 NWI 3
7 Leialani Akalaonu 7 Grayslake 14.49 NWI 2
8 Veronica Gawin 7 Hawthorn North 14.84 NWI 1
8th Grade Womens 100 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Abby Hershman 8 Hawthorn South 13.57 NWI 3
2 Paule Ceneac 8 Antioch Upper 13.91 NWI 1
3 Iyanha Bouie 8 Hawthorn North 14.19 NWI 4
4 Josselyn Joanem 8 Deer Path 14.28 NWI 4
5 Billie Sullivan 8 Matthews 14.34 NWI 3
6 Nina Tovar 8 Park 14.36 NWI 3
7 Julia Dunning 8 Stanton 14.38 NWI 1 .380
7 Kate Linnane 8 Deer Path 14.38 NWI 2 .380
9 Shannon Lampi 8 Carl Sandburg 14.44 NWI 4
10 Katie Miller 8 Carl Sandburg 14.46 NWI 1
11 Ellie Zaczek 8 Hawthorn South 14.56 NWI 4
12 Trinity Austin 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 14.62 NWI 3
13 Calista Warmowski 8 Big Hollow 14.75 NWI 2
14 Cheyenne Himber 8 Stanton 14.82 NWI 1
15 Carley Mager 8 Antioch Upper 14.83 NWI 4
16 Kate Pollina 8 Barrington-Prairie C 14.86 NWI 3
17 Kai Jones 8 Grayslake 14.99 NWI 4
18 Brianna Ochoa 8 Grayslake 15.46 NWI 2
19 Emma McGreevy 8 Hawthorn North 15.52 NWI 3
20 Calla Luczak 8 Park 15.56 NWI 2
21 Khayin Mehia 8 Whitney Young Academ 15.61 NWI 1
22 Ayana Woodfolk 8 Whitney Young Academ 15.67 NWI 2
23 Mikaila Williams-Stew 8 Big Hollow 15.76 NWI 3
24 Jiji Steinlein 8 Woodland 15.82 NWI 2
25 Emoni Williams 8 Round Lake 15.85 NWI 2
26 Jahaira Gonzalez 8 Round Lake 15.94 NWI 1
27 Fiza Alam 8 Barrington-Prairie C 16.11 NWI 4
28 Erika Kraml 8 Wauconda 16.12 NWI 2
29 Katelyn Otterson 8 Wauconda 16.35 NWI 1
30 Caitlyn Coty 8 Matthews 16.60 NWI 1
SCR Jataia Harris 8 Woodland NT NWI 3

8th Grade Womens 100 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Abby Hershman 8 Hawthorn South 13.78 NWI 10
2 Paule Ceneac 8 Antioch Upper 13.88 NWI 8
3 Kate Linnane 8 Deer Path 14.28 NWI 6
4 Iyanha Bouie 8 Hawthorn North 14.50 NWI 5
5 Julia Dunning 8 Stanton 14.52 NWI 4
6 Billie Sullivan 8 Matthews 14.61 NWI 3
7 Calista Warmowski 8 Big Hollow 14.70 NWI 2
8 Josselyn Joanem 8 Deer Path 14.79 NWI 1

7th Grade Womens 1600 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Isabella Fier 7 Barrington-Prairie C 5:54.33 NWI 2 10
2 Jordyn Miller 5 Carl Sandburg 6:00.44 NWI 2 8
3 Delaney Brienen 7 Barrington-Prairie C 6:06.24 NWI 2 6
4 Maddie Kubas 7 Grayslake 6:09.70 NWI 2 5
5 Carly (Caroline) Sear 7 Hawthorn North 6:10.71 NWI 2 4
6 Natalie Svarc 7 Antioch Upper 6:13.09 NWI 2 3
7 Jeanelle Jimenez 7 Carl Sandburg 6:13.72 NWI 2 2
8 Katie Benito 6 Hawthorn North 6:14.07 NWI 2 1
9 Lauren Zarek 6 Deer Path 6:22.41 NWI 2
10 Anna Long 6 Hawthorn South 6:28.07 NWI 2
11 Chloe Noel Hampson 6 Antioch Upper 6:31.57 NWI 2
12 Abby Golde 7 Hawthorn South 6:59.64 NWI 2
13 Reagan Long 6 Deer Path 7:00.52 NWI 2
14 Nonie Conlon 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 7:01.37 NWI 1
15 Adamaris Artega 7 Grayslake 7:07.73 NWI 1
16 Ritika Jawale 6 Wauconda 7:08.70 NWI 2
17 Jenna Eggdorf 6 Big Hollow 7:08.82 NWI 1
18 Lilia Begin 7 Woodland 7:12.85 NWI 1
19 Rylie Hall 5 Stanton 7:14.56 NWI 2
20 Nicole Cassiere 7 Woodland 7:15.58 NWI 1
21 Hannah Colson 5 Park 7:16.98 NWI 1
22 Nikki Zbierzkowski 7 Big Hollow 7:30.80 NWI 1
23 Valerie Goldman 5 Prairie Crossing Cha 7:33.80 NWI 1
24 Analy Cortez 6 Round Lake 7:36.51 NWI 1
25 Catie Thomas 5 Stanton 7:39.42 NWI 1
26 Daniela Hernandez 5 Park 8:01.68 NWI 1
27 Maite Navarro 7 Round Lake 8:34.86 NWI 1
DNS Rosalyn Scholl 8 Whitney Young Academ NT NWI 1
DNS Caroline Walker 7 Whitney Young Academ NT NWI 1

8th Grade Womens 1600 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Lauren Garriques 8 Deer Path 5:43.21 NWI 2 10
2 Morgan Thompson 7 Matthews 5:52.79 NWI 2 8
3 Courtney Schmidt 8 Deer Path 5:54.87 NWI 2 6
4 Gabrielle Terselic 8 Big Hollow 5:54.91 NWI 2 5
5 Zyana Cabrera 8 Whitney Young Academ 6:06.92 NWI 1 4
6 Vivian Tsai 8 Hawthorn South 6:07.56 NWI 2 3
7 Autumn Matuch 8 Hawthorn North 6:23.84 NWI 2 2
8 Carmen Oritz-Acosta 6 Park 6:25.70 NWI 2 1
9 Ashley Kachurik 8 Woodland 6:36.53 NWI 1
10 Daisy Seija 8 Grayslake 6:36.63 NWI 1
11 Eleanor Sherline 8 Whitney Young Academ 6:39.55 NWI 1
12 Beth Clow 8 Carl Sandburg 6:47.91 NWI 2
13 Megan Fish 8 Antioch Upper 6:49.78 NWI 2
14 Meghan Vanata 8 Big Hollow 7:01.24 NWI 1
15 Crystal Deng 8 Hawthorn South 7:02.03 NWI 1
16 Samantha Gaydovchik 8 Antioch Upper 7:02.65 NWI 2
17 Rose Caetta 8 Grayslake 7:06.31 NWI 1
18 Katie Atkinson 8 Carl Sandburg 7:23.62 NWI 2
19 Ashley Farcas 7 Stanton 7:28.36 NWI 1
20 Sammie Sieckowski 5 Stanton 7:36.26 NWI 1
21 Skylar Lucich 8 Hawthorn North 8:07.79 NWI 2
22 Megan Mager 8 Woodland 8:20.03 NWI 1
23 Gautami Sonarikar 8 Park 8:29.07 NWI 1
DNS Chelsea Hernandez 8 Wauconda NT NWI 1
DNS Daniela Martinez 8 Round Lake NT NWI 1
SCR Maddie Ryan 7 Matthews NT NWI 2

7th Grade Womens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Barrington-Prairie Campus A 2:00.67 2 10
1) Isabella Lebovic 2) Anne Berquist
3) Elinor McAuley 4) Kate McGreevy
5) Olivia Smith
2 Stanton A 2:08.27 2 8
1) Taylor Bushman 2) Allie Johnson
3) Brin Robinson 4) Jayla Cole
5) Rylie Hall
3 Antioch Upper A 2:10.09 2 6
1) Rachael Filipek 2) Madison Baker
3) Josephine Synovic 4) Ayanna Tommy
4 Matthews A 2:11.90 2 5
1) Morgan Thompson 2) Gianna Fellino
3) Emilee Harris 4) Alyson Pavlowski
5) Emily Trela
5 Grayslake A 2:13.16 1 4
1) Leialani Akalaonu 2) Allison Swajkowski
3) Rianna Magpantay 4) Hannah Kutsch
6 Big Hollow A 2:14.82 2 3
1) Amanda Burkart 2) Leslie Perez
3) Alexia Bunge 4) Christina Guistolise
5) Courtney Levy
7 Hawthorn North A 2:15.89 2 2
1) Caitlin Cahill 2) Kassandra Woolard
3) Madeleine Paradis 4) Erin Kim
5) Rebecca Kieft
8 Round Lake A 2:21.17 1 1
1) Jazmire Billips 2) Claudia Escobar
3) Natash Wawrzyniak 4) Karina Irigollen
5) Anouk Maskevich
9 Wauconda A 2:21.55 1
1) Fresca Kanari 2) Maggie Battaglia
3) Bridgette Galve 4) Marissa Tovar
10 Deer Path A 2:23.24 1
1) Rachel Quan 2) Riley King
3) Isabel Wiesner 4) Kiki Wood
11 Carl Sandburg A 2:29.29 2
1) Jimena Hernandez 2) Mackenzie Strong
3) Samayre Soto 4) Claire Schoenfield
12 Hawthorn South A 2:29.40 1
1) Anna Oganisyan 2) Hina Takenada
3) Anna Long 4) Gabby Arribas
5) Mira Singh
13 Woodland A 2:29.51 1
1) Shikha Patel 2) Brianne Diete
3) Natalie Vondracek 4) Lillie Cotter
14 Park A 2:39.88 1
1) Damia Ali 2) Delanie Sieler
3) Julia Reglewski 4) Felicia Steele
DQ Prairie Crossing Charter A NT 2
1) Nonie Conlon 2) Emma Coonan
3) Aishtyn Johnson 4) Grace Hartzer
5) Trinity Austin

8th Grade Womens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Antioch Upper A 1:58.87 2 10
1) Piper Foote 2) Carley Mager
3) Diana Anghel 4) Paule Ceneac
2 Wauconda A 2:04.46 2 8
1) Lori Krawczyk 2) Rosalie Wisniewski
3) Alyssa Weinert 4) Grace Daun
3 Big Hollow A 2:05.25 2 6
1) Gabby Rogalevich 2) Gabrielle Terselic
3) Clara Swanson 4) Calista Warmowski
5) Maddie Parker
4 Hawthorn South A 2:07.05 2 5
1) Ellie Zaczek 2) Lauren Ellis
3) Taylor Phan 4) Cindy Zhou
5) Abby Hershman
5 Stanton A 2:07.94 2 4
1) Julia Dunning 2) Ashley Farcas
3) Cheyenne Himber 4) Laura Schwabe
5) Jaylee Pfau
6 Hawthorn North A 2:09.95 1 3
1) Johnna Geick 2) Tess Zimmerman
3) Elizabeth Ochoa 4) Katelyn Dohler
5) Olivia Sheldon
7 Grayslake A 2:14.42 2 2
1) Avery Day 2) Shay Schrage
3) Marissa Zaehringer 4) Carissa Low
5) Savannah Walker 6) Allison Schiavone
8 Carl Sandburg A 2:14.95 2 1
1) Jessica Reisman 2) Faith Fiorvante
3) Audrey Rehm 4) Katie Miller
9 Woodland A 2:16.67 1
1) Madison Liebau 2) Rida Khan
3) Ally Kolar 4) Brianna Barnes
10 Deer Path A 2:18.05 1
1) Hailey Heavner 2) Claire Milligan
3) MaryJane Scully 4) Sydney Ward
11 Barrington-Prairie Campus A 2:20.06 1
1) Julia Gwozdz 2) Sarah Cohen
3) Grace Lunaburg 4) Aria Albertelli
5) Emily Chan
DNS Round Lake A NT 2
1) Tays Rodriguez 2) Yareli Sanchez
3) Katherine Najera 4) Maria Mota
5) Alex Wawrzyniak

7th Grade Womens 4×100 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Barrington-Prairie Campus A 58.22 2 10
1) Theodora Chatzidakis 2) Olivia Helmer
3) Lauren Conduitt 4) Shanna Turczynski
5) Caroline Kilyako
2 Big Hollow A 58.68 2 8
1) Jazmin Rosario 2) Michelle Frescas
3) Alya Rangel 4) Kaitlyn Flader
5) Tiara Sitts
3 Hawthorn South A 1:01.02 1 6
1) Brooke Donaldson 2) Addy Stobart
3) Julia Lee 4) Laine Lutgens
5) Taylor Proft
4 Antioch Upper A 1:01.86 2 5
1) Anna Polak 2) Grace Sullivan
3) Reagan Kuriger 4) Sarah Smith
5 Stanton A 1:02.70 2 4
1) Cassie Clark 2) Natalie Hernandez
3) Nicolette Kouvelis 4) Tylee Lewis
5) Rylie Hall
6 Matthews A 1:03.11 1 3
1) Paige Gallagher 2) Estefany Garcia
3) Jamie Nader 4) Allison Sobczak
5) Victoria Zoltowska
7 Round Lake A 1:03.89 1 2
1) Kassandra Sotelo 2) Kiara Ramirez
3) Jenifer Martinez 4) Anna Diaz
5) Alliyah Montgomery
8 Deer Path A 1:05.02 2 1
1) Molly Newman 2) Sidney Pettit
3) Lindsay Adams 4) Emily Bertram
9 Wauconda A 1:06.21 2
1) Theresa Sosa 2) Brittany Niemo
3) Ellie Ternes 4) Emily Marcadante
10 Grayslake A 1:06.95 1
1) Melanie Juron 2) Kate Karvelis
3) Anna Patel 4) Josie Brown
5) Seja Kern
11 Woodland A 1:07.18 1
1) Emily Makeeever 2) Lillie Cotter
3) Vanessa Delgado 4) Alyssa Fulkerson
12 Hawthorn North A 1:08.39 1
1) Emely Garcia 2) Maja Mirjanic
3) Perla Perez 4) Zoe Lyle
5) Gabriella Serra
13 Carl Sandburg A 1:09.64 2
1) Grace Heintz 2) Hailey Negley
3) Yahaira Garcia 4) Zoe Palm
14 Prairie Crossing Charter A 1:10.70 2
1) Valerie Goldman 2) Markika McGill
3) Grace Wunderlich 4) Kendall Anderson
5) Megan Anderson

8th Grade Womens 4×100 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Hawthorn South A 55.67 2 10
1) Raeden Mays 2) Gabby Dagan
3) Rebekah Agnew 4) Vivian Tsai
5) Kennedy Smith
2 Antioch Upper A 57.88 2 8
1) Mikayla Hangos 2) Samantha Gaydovchik
3) Maddie Mitchell 4) Alexis Johnson
3 Deer Path A 58.16 2 6
1) Kate Linnane 2) Paige Speed
3) Josselyn Joanem 4) Madden Plante
4 Matthews A 58.65 2 5
1) Caitlyn Coty 2) Morgan Thompson
3) Mikayla Lakatos 4) Carlye Pichman
5) Jenna Wood
5 Carl Sandburg A 59.89 2 4
1) Maggie O’Donnell 2) Madison Parola
3) Andrea Cordova 4) Shannon Lampi
6 Grayslake A 1:00.09 1 3
1) Sara Clapp 2) Alexis Lopez
3) Brianna Ochoa 4) Lexi Sears
5) Kaiyla Spencer
7 Big Hollow A 1:01.28 1 2
1) Sam Robinson 2) Margaret Teyema
3) Mikaila Williams-Stewa4) Meghan Vanata
5) Emily Urbina
8 Whitney Young Academic Center A 1:02.07 2 1
1) Riley Gierat 2) Hannah Huang
3) Ayana Woodfolk 4) Khayin Mehia
9 Wauconda A 1:05.71 2
1) Kaylin Lee 2) Erika Kraml
3) Caryn Peppler 4) Graceanne Rosson
10 Barrington-Prairie Campus A 1:05.88 2
1) Kate Pollina 2) Megan Kranz
3) Paige Anderson 4) Fiza Alam
11 Hawthorn North A 1:06.56 1
1) Emma McGreevy 2) Janice Yoon
3) Autumn Matuch 4) Skylar Lucich
5) Kayleen Shapiro
12 Round Lake A 1:08.68 1
1) Jahaira Gonzalez 2) Santana Gordon
3) Jamyra Clay 4) Daniela Vargas
5) Susana Albor
13 Woodland A 1:09.82 1
1) Celeste Mays 2) Jiji Steinlein
3) Nisha Shiroor 4) Jataia Harris
14 Stanton A 1:12.33 1
1) Makayla Balsanek 2) Asha Chatterjea
3) Sammie Sieckowski 4) Siena Stach
5) Catie Thomas

7th Grade Womens 400 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Brin Robinson 7 Stanton 1:06.49 NWI 4 10
2 Elinor McAuley 7 Barrington-Prairie C 1:06.53 NWI 4 8
3 Olivia Smith 7 Barrington-Prairie C 1:09.59 NWI 4 6
4 Emily Johnson 7 Matthews 1:11.52 NWI 4 5
5 Allie Johnson 7 Stanton 1:12.81 NWI 4 4
6 Michaela Zollicoffer 7 Whitney Young Academ 1:13.43 NWI 1 3
7 June Tenfelde 7 Whitney Young Academ 1:13.62 NWI 1 2
8 Zoe Palm 7 Carl Sandburg 1:13.73 NWI 3 1
9 Natalie Svarc 7 Antioch Upper 1:15.32 NWI 4
10 Felicia Steele 6 Park 1:15.36 NWI 2
11 Autumn Bentley 7 Grayslake 1:16.43 NWI 2
12 Rachael Filipek 7 Antioch Upper 1:17.44 NWI 4
13 Kassandra Woolard 6 Hawthorn North 1:17.67 NWI 4
14 Emily Trela 6 Matthews 1:17.74 NWI 3
15 Courtney Levy 6 Big Hollow 1:19.34 NWI 3
16 Dylan Sides 6 Hawthorn North 1:21.03 NWI 3
17 Jackie Schlemm 7 Grayslake 1:21.92 NWI 3
18 Andrea Villa 7 Woodland 1:22.61 NWI 1
19 Preston Warmowski 7 Big Hollow 1:23.13 NWI 3
20 Claire Schoenfield 7 Carl Sandburg 1:23.22 NWI 2
21 Sidney Pettit 7 Deer Path 1:23.50 NWI 3
22 Grace Hartzer 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 1:25.16 NWI 1
23 Lexi Rootberg 7 Hawthorn South 1:25.40 NWI 2
24 Hannah Colson 5 Park 1:26.02 NWI 2
25 Julia Lee 6 Hawthorn South 1:26.90 NWI 2
26 Sasha Salguero 6 Round Lake 1:28.80 NWI 2
27 Grace Macin 7 Woodland 1:31.76 NWI 1
28 Gabby Lopez 7 Prairie Crossing Cha 1:33.41 NWI 1
29 Allyah Tamayo 6 Round Lake 1:41.73 NWI 2
SCR Marissa Tovar 7 Wauconda NT NWI 1
SCR Stella Mincica 6 Wauconda NT NWI 1
SCR Kiki Wood 7 Deer Path NT NWI 3

8th Grade Womens 400 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Piper Foote 8 Antioch Upper 1:04.75 NWI 4 10
2 Cindy Zhou 8 Hawthorn South 1:10.36 NWI 4 8
3 Johnna Geick 8 Hawthorn North 1:10.48 NWI 4 6
4 Alexis Johnson 8 Antioch Upper 1:11.07 NWI 4 5
5 Katelyn Dohler 8 Hawthorn North 1:11.12 NWI 3 4
6 Lilly Sanchez 8 Matthews 1:11.55 NWI 4 3
7 Calista Warmowski 8 Big Hollow 1:12.45 NWI 4 2
8 Calla Luczak 8 Park 1:12.48 NWI 3 1
9 Cheyenne Himber 8 Stanton 1:13.68 NWI 3
10 Olisa Ausaru-Lasara 8 Whitney Young Academ 1:14.03 NWI 2
11 Courtney Schmidt 8 Deer Path 1:14.13 NWI 4
12 Faith Fiorvante 8 Carl Sandburg 1:14.30 NWI 3
13 Megan Kranz 8 Barrington-Prairie C 1:15.34 NWI 3
14 Lauren Brunk 8 Grayslake 1:16.12 NWI 2
15 Emily Urbina 8 Big Hollow 1:16.22 NWI 3
16 Chloe Stewart 8 Matthews 1:17.08 NWI 4
17 Erica Joo 8 Grayslake 1:19.73 NWI 2
18 Stephanie Lopez 8 Wauconda 1:20.36 NWI 2
19 Madison Parola 8 Carl Sandburg 1:20.58 NWI 2
20 Leslie Medillin 8 Wauconda 1:22.63 NWI 1
21 Hailey Heavner 8 Deer Path 1:23.55 NWI 2
22 Ashley Farcas 7 Stanton 1:26.31 NWI 3
23 Paula Pizano 6 Round Lake 1:27.50 NWI 1
SCR Ashley Kachurik 8 Woodland NT NWI 1
SCR Molly Berthauime 8 Woodland NT NWI 1
SCR Ava Hunter 8 Whitney Young Academ NT NWI 2
SCR Marilyn Pacheco 8 Round Lake NT NWI 2
SCR Abby Hershman 8 Hawthorn South NT NWI 3
SCR Courtney Schmidt 8 Deer Path NT NWI 4
SCR Johnna Geick 8 Hawthorn North NT NWI 4
SCR Piper Foote 8 Antioch Upper NT NWI 4
SCR Cindy Zhou 8 Hawthorn South NT NWI 4
SCR Chloe Stewart 8 Matthews NT NWI 4
SCR Lilly Sanchez 8 Matthews NT NWI 4
SCR Alexis Johnson 8 Antioch Upper NT NWI 4
SCR Calista Warmowski 8 Big Hollow NT NWI 4

7th Grade Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Ayanna Tommy 7 Antioch Upper 28.56 NWI 4 10
2 Alya Rangel 7 Big Hollow 29.85 NWI 4 8
3 Veronica Gawin 7 Hawthorn North 30.50 NWI 4 6
4 Kate McGreevy 6 Barrington-Prairie C 30.53 NWI 4 5
5 Isabella Lebovic 7 Barrington-Prairie C 30.60 NWI 4 4
6 Cassie Clark 7 Stanton 30.67 NWI 4 3
7 Allison Schiavone 7 Grayslake 31.82 NWI 3 2
8 Lindsay Adams 7 Deer Path 31.90 NWI 3 1
9 Kaitlyn Flader 7 Big Hollow 31.91 NWI 3
10 Mitchelle Mojekwu 7 Whitney Young Academ 32.04 NWI 1
11 Bridgette Galve 6 Wauconda 32.19 NWI 4
12 Gianna Fellino 7 Matthews 32.31 NWI 3
13 Kate Somerville 7 Whitney Young Academ 32.59 NWI 1 .590
13 Rebecca Kieft 7 Hawthorn North 32.59 NWI 3 .590
15 Delanie Sieler 6 Park 32.86 NWI 1
16 Jayla Cole 6 Stanton 33.23 NWI 3
17 Laine Lutgens 7 Hawthorn South 33.30 NWI 2
18 Jaelyn Walker 7 Woodland 33.32 NWI 2
19 Emma Coonan 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 33.85 NWI 1
20 Alondra Russildi 6 Round Lake 34.14 NWI 1
21 Ellie Ternes 6 Wauconda 34.23 NWI 4
22 Grace Heintz 7 Carl Sandburg 34.38 NWI 2
23 Alyson Pavlowski 7 Matthews 34.41 NWI 2
24 Chloe Noel Hampson 6 Antioch Upper 34.48 NWI 2
25 Jimena Hernandez 7 Carl Sandburg 35.09 NWI 3
26 Emily Miller 7 Woodland 35.51 NWI 2
27 Molly Newman 7 Deer Path 36.06 NWI 3
28 Anna Long 6 Hawthorn South 36.22 NWI 2
29 Allison Swajkowski 7 Grayslake 36.68 NWI 2
30 Mia Morello 5 Park 37.01 NWI 1
31 Megan Anderson 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 38.57 NWI 1
32 Maddison Knuth 7 Round Lake 38.92 NWI 1

8th Grade Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Kennedy Smith 8 Hawthorn South 27.19 NWI 4 10
2 Raeden Mays 8 Hawthorn South 27.84 NWI 2 8
3 Paule Ceneac 8 Antioch Upper 28.89 NWI 4 2.5
4 Mikayla Lakatos 8 Matthews 29.56 NWI 4 5
5 Marissa Zaehringer 8 Grayslake 29.69 NWI 3 4
6 Julia Dunning 8 Stanton 29.84 NWI 3 3 .840
6 Olivia Sheldon 8 Hawthorn North 29.84 NWI 4 2.5 .840
8 Shannon Lampi 8 Carl Sandburg 29.90 NWI 4 1
9 Noor Abdellatif 8 Antioch Upper 30.07 NWI 1
10 Gabby Rogalevich 8 Big Hollow 30.47 NWI 3
11 Julia Gwozdz 8 Barrington-Prairie C 30.75 NWI 2
12 Clara Swanson 8 Big Hollow 30.79 NWI 3
13 Iyanha Bouie 8 Hawthorn North 30.80 NWI 4
14 Paige Anderson 8 Barrington-Prairie C 31.67 NWI 3
15 Katie Miller 8 Carl Sandburg 31.72 NWI 4
16 Madison Liebau 8 Woodland 32.35 NWI 3
17 Jenna Wood 8 Matthews 32.47 NWI 3
18 Hope Marwede 8 Deer Path 32.69 NWI 2
19 Hannah Huang 8 Whitney Young Academ 33.60 NWI 1
20 Savannah Walker 8 Grayslake 33.73 NWI 2
21 Maria Mota 8 Round Lake 34.40 NWI 2
22 Ashley Melcher 8 Park 34.56 NWI 1
23 Brandy Perez 8 Wauconda 34.89 NWI 2
24 Charlotte Green 8 Deer Path 35.93 NWI 2
25 Chelsea Hernandez 8 Wauconda 37.07 NWI 4
26 Sophia Bruen 8 Stanton 37.80 NWI 1
27 Sofia Casas 8 Park 40.53 NWI 1
SCR Ayana Woodfolk 8 Whitney Young Academ NT NWI 1
SCR Yareli Sanchez 8 Round Lake NT NWI 2
SCR Brianna Barnes 8 Woodland NT NWI 3

7th Grade Womens 800 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Isabella Fier 7 Barrington-Prairie C 2:44.92 NWI 2 10
2 Jordyn Miller 5 Carl Sandburg 2:46.68 NWI 1 8
3 Anne Berquist 6 Barrington-Prairie C 2:47.65 NWI 2 6
4 Lauren Zarek 6 Deer Path 2:48.71 NWI 2 5
5 Carly (Caroline) Sear 7 Hawthorn North 2:50.21 NWI 2 4
6 Katie Benito 6 Hawthorn North 2:50.27 NWI 2 3
7 Lilia Begin 7 Woodland 2:52.93 NWI 1 2
8 Jeanelle Jimenez 7 Carl Sandburg 2:54.69 NWI 1 1
9 Jenifer Martinez 7 Round Lake 3:01.37 NWI 2
10 Vivyan Hernandez 6 Round Lake 3:02.91 NWI 1
11 Gabby Arribas 7 Hawthorn South 3:04.78 NWI 2
12 Amber Carson 6 Antioch Upper 3:06.14 NWI 2
13 Rachael Filipek 7 Antioch Upper 3:08.38 NWI 2
14 Daisy Castro 5 Stanton 3:10.82 NWI 2
15 Nicolette Kouvelis 7 Stanton 3:12.31 NWI 2
16 Alexia Bunge 7 Big Hollow 3:12.52 NWI 1
17 Emily Shaw 7 Grayslake 3:12.65 NWI 2
18 Nonie Conlon 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 3:14.35 NWI 1
19 Preston Warmowski 7 Big Hollow 3:16.93 NWI 2
20 Ritika Jawale 6 Wauconda 3:17.72 NWI 1
21 Daniela Hernandez 5 Park 3:21.19 NWI 1
22 Nikki Harrison 7 Woodland 3:22.74 NWI 1
23 Courtney Schmidt 8 Deer Path 3:24.47 NWI 2
24 Paige Gallagher 7 Matthews 3:26.87 NWI 1
25 Brittany Niemo 6 Wauconda 3:30.37 NWI 1
26 Victoria Zoltowska 6 Matthews 3:32.88 NWI 1
SCR Rosalyn Scholl 8 Whitney Young Academ NT NWI 1
SCR Valerie Goldman 5 Prairie Crossing Cha NT NWI 1
SCR Jackie Schlemm 7 Grayslake NT NWI 1
SCR Gabby Arribas 7 Hawthorn South NT NWI 2
SCR Sydney Huang 5 Hawthorn South NT NWI 2
SCR Sydney Huang 5 Hawthorn South NT NWI 2

8th Grade Womens 800 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Payton Makowskyj 8 Hawthorn North 2:38.07 NWI 2 10
2 Piper Foote 8 Antioch Upper 2:38.38 NWI 2 8
3 Gabrielle Terselic 8 Big Hollow 2:39.22 NWI 2 6
4 Morgan Thompson 7 Matthews 2:43.03 NWI 2 5
5 Alex Wawrzyniak 8 Round Lake 2:44.57 NWI 2 4
6 Reagan Long 6 Deer Path 2:45.12 NWI 2 3
7 Maddie Ryan 7 Matthews 2:47.93 NWI 2 2
8 Eleanor Odom 8 Whitney Young Academ 2:48.75 NWI 2 1
9 Vivian Tsai 8 Hawthorn South 2:49.55 NWI 2
10 Ellie Zaczek 8 Hawthorn South 2:54.78 NWI 2
11 Autumn Matuch 8 Hawthorn North 2:55.61 NWI 2
12 Beth Clow 8 Carl Sandburg 3:03.09 NWI 2
13 Meghan Vanata 8 Big Hollow 3:04.81 NWI 1
14 Ashley Kachurik 8 Woodland 3:06.13 NWI 2
15 Aandal Sridas 8 Park 3:08.66 NWI 1
16 Makayla Balsanek 5 Stanton 3:09.16 NWI 2
17 Samantha Gaydovchik 8 Antioch Upper 3:10.55 NWI 2
18 Asha Chatterjea 5 Stanton 3:14.99 NWI 2
19 Emoni Williams 8 Round Lake 3:15.21 NWI 1
20 Isabella Latayan 8 Grayslake 3:22.42 NWI 1
21 Abby Ambrose 8 Carl Sandburg 3:31.68 NWI 1
22 Grace Lunaburg 8 Barrington-Prairie C 3:33.12 NWI 1
23 Elizabeth Reay 8 Deer Path 3:36.93 NWI 1
24 Caryn Peppler 8 Wauconda 3:39.62 NWI 1
25 Gautami Sonarikar 8 Park 3:41.74 NWI 1
26 Shelly Vargas 8 Grayslake 3:42.12 NWI 1
SCR Kaylin Lee 8 Wauconda NT NWI 1
SCR Aria Albertelli 8 Barrington-Prairie C NT NWI 1
SCR Ashlyn Kitter 8 Woodland NT NWI 1
SCR Ashley Kachurik 8 Woodland NT NWI 1

7th Grade Womens 4×400 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Barrington-Prairie Campus A 4:44.83 2 10
1) Isabella Lebovic 2) Lauren Conduitt
3) Olivia Smith 4) Elinor McAuley
5) Caroline Kilyako
2 Stanton A 4:54.33 2 8
1) Taylor Bushman 2) Natalie Hernandez
3) Allie Johnson 4) Brin Robinson
5) Rylie Hall
3 Prairie Crossing Charter A 5:12.39 2 6
1) Aishtyn Johnson 2) Markika McGill
3) Gabby Lopez 4) Kendall Anderson
5) Clare Eckola
4 Big Hollow A 5:17.59 1 5
1) Amanda Burkart 2) Jazmin Rosario
3) Leslie Perez 4) Alexia Bunge
5) Christina Guistolise
5 Whitney Young Academic Center A 5:19.67 1 4
1) Kate Somerville 2) June Tenfelde
3) Caroline Walker 4) Michaela Zollicoffer
6 Matthews A 5:20.30 2 3
1) Audrey Deaver 2) Emilee Harris
3) Estefany Garcia 4) Emily Johnson
5) Jamie Nader
7 Grayslake A 5:23.63 2 2
1) Bella Adkins 2) Leialani Akalaonu
3) Allison Swajkowski 4) Rianna Magpantay
5) Allison Schiavone
8 Deer Path A 5:28.85 1 1
1) Molly Newman 2) Sidney Pettit
3) Chloe Tzau 4) Lauren Zarek
9 Hawthorn North A 5:32.49 2
1) Gabriella Serra 2) Kassandra Woolard
3) Perla Perez 4) Madeleine Paradis
5) Carly (Caroline) Sear
10 Woodland A 5:33.43 1
1) Lilia Begin 2) Andrea Villa
3) Grace Macin 4) Jaelyn Walker
11 Hawthorn South A 5:41.56 1
1) Brooke Donaldson 2) Addy Stobart
3) Laine Lutgens 4) Lexi Rootberg
5) Hina Takenada
12 Round Lake A 5:46.32 1
1) Karla Marin 2) Paula Pizano
3) Anouk Maskevich 4) Alondra Russildi
5) Natash Wawrzyniak
13 Carl Sandburg A 5:58.19 2
1) Jeanelle Jimenez 2) Claire Schoenfield
3) Jordyn Miller 4) Zoe Palm
DQ Wauconda A NT 1
1) Fresca Kanari 2) Theresa Sosa
3) Maggie Battaglia 4) Emily Marcadante
DQ Antioch Upper A NT 2
1) Josephine Synovic 2) Trinityh Jackel
3) Rachael Filipek 4) Natalie Svarc

8th Grade Womens 4×400 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Matthews A 4:34.85 2 10
1) Billie Sullivan 2) Chloe Stewart
3) Lilly Sanchez 4) Mikayla Lakatos
5) Carlye Pichman
2 Antioch Upper A 4:42.46 2 8
1) Noor Abdellatif 2) Megan Fish
3) Diana Anghel 4) Piper Foote
3 Hawthorn North A 4:48.70 2 6
1) Johnna Geick 2) Elizabeth Ochoa
3) Katelyn Dohler 4) Payton Makowskyj
5) Olivia Sheldon
4 Whitney Young Academic Center 4:50.50 1 5
5 Wauconda A 5:03.79 2 4
1) Lori Krawczyk 2) Rosalie Wisniewski
3) Alyssa Weinert 4) Grace Daun
6 Big Hollow A 5:04.33 2 3
1) Margaret Teyema 2) Clara Swanson
3) Meghan Vanata 4) Maddie Parker
5) Emily Urbina
7 Hawthorn South 5:07.03 1 2
8 Grayslake 5:15.72 1 1
9 Barrington-Prairie Campus A 5:15.94 2
1) Megan Kranz 2) Julia Gwozdz
3) Emily Chan 4) Fiza Alam
10 Park A 5:23.69 2
1) Carmen Oritz-Acosta 2) Ashley Melcher
3) Aandal Sridas 4) Calla Luczak
11 Deer Path A 5:25.16 2
1) Jaqui Pink 2) Courtney Schmidt
3) Paige Speed 4) Elizabeth Reay
12 Carl Sandburg 5:28.10 1
13 Round Lake 6:11.49 1
SCR Carl Sandburg A NT 1
1) Faith Fiorvante 2) Audrey Rehm
3) Jessica Reisman 4) Madison Parola
SCR Grayslake A NT 1
1) Lauren Brunk 2) Lucy Dalton
3) Erica Joo 4) Melanie Juron
5) Dasmary Mendoza
SCR Hawthorn South A NT 1
1) Jacquelina Park 2) Rebekah Agnew
3) Cindy Zhou 4) Abby Hershman
5) Rachel Sternfield
SCR Whitney Young Academic Center A NT 1
1) Zyana Cabrera 2) Ava Hunter
3) Eleanor Sherline 4) Olisa Ausaru-Lasara
SCR Round Lake A NT 1
1) Tays Rodriguez 2) Samantha Vasquez
3) Katherine Najera 4) Jahaira Gonzalez
5) Maria Mota
SCR Woodland A NT 1
1) Celeste Mays 2) Ashlyn Kitter
3) Jataia Harris 4) Ally Kolar
SCR Woodland NT 1
7th Grade Mens 110m Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Cody Cornier 7 Carl Sandburg 18.76 NWI 1
2 Marcus Maristela 7 Grayslake 18.92 NWI 3
3 Cameron Chase 7 Matthews 18.96 NWI 3
4 Dylan Hernandez 7 Big Hollow 19.20 NWI 1
5 Christian Hernandez 7 Big Hollow 19.22 NWI 4
6 Krystofer Han 7 Hawthorn South 19.39 NWI 2
7 Ben Krok 6 Hawthorn South 19.45 NWI 4
8 Brandt Batteau 7 Grayslake 19.64 NWI 1
9 Andrew Kuligoski 7 Round Lake 19.76 NWI 2
10 Eduardo Aguilar 7 Woodland 20.13 NWI 1
11 Jaden Landau 6 Wauconda 20.41 NWI 3
12 Niall Schoenfelder 7 Antioch Upper 20.77 NWI 2
13 Brenton Long 7 Barrington-Prairie C 20.91 NWI 4
14 Austin Hunter 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 21.16 NWI 3
15 Dylan Elstad 6 Hawthorn North 21.23 NWI 2
16 Dmitrii Lebedev 6 Hawthorn North 21.41 NWI 3
17 Jacob Perrault 7 Carl Sandburg 21.44 NWI 1
18 Victor Regalado 7 Park 21.87 NWI 3
19 Chris Lozos 6 Stanton 21.94 NWI 2
20 Zach Bromet 6 Barrington-Prairie C 22.03 NWI 2
21 Nate Nusbaum 7 Stanton 22.64 NWI 1
22 Trenton Sutton 7 Round Lake 22.66 NWI 3
23 Justin Fyock 7 Park 22.91 NWI 4
24 Zach Zorzy 6 Woodland 23.90 NWI 2
25 Ethan Mudrick 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 28.47 NWI 4
SCR Carver Stennet 6 Wauconda NT NWI 1
DNS Anthony Kaspar 6 Antioch Upper NT NWI 4

7th Grade Mens 110m Hurdles Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Cody Cornier 7 Carl Sandburg 18.60 NWI 10
2 Marcus Maristela 7 Grayslake 18.83 NWI 8
3 Dylan Hernandez 7 Big Hollow 19.04 NWI 6
4 Cameron Chase 7 Matthews 19.17 NWI 5
5 Christian Hernandez 7 Big Hollow 19.23 NWI 4
6 Krystofer Han 7 Hawthorn South 19.70 NWI 3
7 Brandt Batteau 7 Grayslake 19.75 NWI 2
DNS Ben Krok 6 Hawthorn South NT NWI
8th Grade Mens 110m Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Will Meyer 8 Grayslake 16.57 NWI 3
2 Michael Lucas 8 Wauconda 17.84 NWI 1
3 Tony Myers 8 Matthews 18.11 NWI 3
4 Bobby Cayet 8 Big Hollow 18.13 NWI 2
5 Danny Wizceb 8 Hawthorn North 18.26 NWI 2
6 Alex Kim 8 Barrington-Prairie C 18.28 NWI 3
7 Antonio Brown 8 Hawthorn North 18.75 NWI 1
8 Gregg Tow 8 Hawthorn South 18.93 NWI 3
9 Nate McCune 8 Carl Sandburg 19.10 NWI 1
10 Eli Wurster 8 Matthews 19.11 NWI 1
11 Johnathan Brenner 8 Woodland 19.47 NWI 3
12 Gabino Leon 8 Round Lake 19.62 NWI 2
13 Moises Villagomez 8 Barrington-Prairie C 20.31 NWI 1
14 Robby Modica 8 Wauconda 20.38 NWI 2
15 Riley Palm 8 Carl Sandburg 20.44 NWI 3
16 Ray Larson 8 Grayslake 20.54 NWI 2
17 Noah Styzcen 7 Park 20.86 NWI 1
18 Kevin Tamayo 8 Antioch Upper 20.95 NWI 2
19 Cooper Guillaume 8 Hawthorn South 20.97 NWI 3
20 Dorian Pajor 7 Park 21.02 NWI 1
21 Nico Garcia-Fier 8 Antioch Upper 22.18 NWI 2
22 Bryan Frost 8 Round Lake 22.79 NWI 1
DNS Eric Mzyk 8 Deer Path NT NWI 2
DNS Rick Hamann 7 Big Hollow NT NWI 3

8th Grade Mens 110m Hurdles Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Will Meyer 8 Grayslake 16.38 NWI 10
2 Michael Lucas 8 Wauconda 17.21 NWI 8
3 Tony Myers 8 Matthews 17.91 NWI 6
4 Bobby Cayet 8 Big Hollow 18.23 NWI 5
5 Danny Wizceb 8 Hawthorn North 18.55 NWI 4
6 Alex Kim 8 Barrington-Prairie C 18.58 NWI 3
7 Antonio Brown 8 Hawthorn North 19.17 NWI 2
DNS Nate McCune 8 Carl Sandburg NT NWI
8th Grade Mens 100 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Martin Walker 8 Woodland 12.88 NWI 4
2 Walter Goodzey 8 Deer Path 12.91 NWI 1
3 Darrius Calhoun 8 Round Lake 13.08 NWI 2
4 Robbie Misiek 8 Antioch Upper 13.09 NWI 2
5 Fred Sides 8 Hawthorn North 13.10 NWI 2
6 Trey Yonts 8 Grayslake 13.11 NWI 2
7 Blake Ray 8 Antioch Upper 13.14 NWI 3
8 Connor Brannick 8 Wauconda 13.28 NWI 3
9 Diego Valenciz 8 Carl Sandburg 13.30 NWI 4
10 Brandon Klages 8 Hawthorn South 13.40 NWI 2 .400
10 Trevor Medina 8 Carl Sandburg 13.40 NWI 3 .400
12 Josh Butera 8 Barrington-Prairie C 13.41 NWI 4
13 Matthew Chor 8 Park 13.44 NWI 2
14 Alex Choi 8 Hawthorn South 13.57 NWI 3
15 Ryan Kang 8 Hawthorn North 13.64 NWI 4
16 Johnny Lopez 8 Matthews 13.69 NWI 3
17 Diego Cardenas 8 Wauconda 13.79 NWI 4
18 Matt Droessler 8 Grayslake 13.84 NWI 3
19 Kunal Mamtani 8 Barrington-Prairie C 13.87 NWI 4
20 Charlie Loeschorn 8 Prairie Crossing Cha 13.90 NWI 3
21 Peder Harvey 8 Prairie Crossing Cha 14.15 NWI 1
22 Tyler Marson 8 Park 14.17 NWI 1
23 Robert Yerushalmi 8 Big Hollow 14.40 NWI 2
24 Sebastian Rodriguez 8 Round Lake 14.81 NWI 1
25 Brandon Acosta 8 Matthews 15.50 NWI 1
26 Zach Krzyzak 8 Stanton 16.69 NWI 1
SCR Tyler Trachsel 8 Deer Path NT NWI 4
dns Corey Richardson 8 Big Hollow NT NWI 1

8th Grade Mens 100 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Darrius Calhoun 8 Round Lake 12.92 NWI 10 .919
2 Martin Walker 8 Woodland 12.92 NWI 8 .920
3 Blake Ray 8 Antioch Upper 13.27 NWI 6
4 Josh Butera 8 Barrington-Prairie C 13.35 NWI 5
5 Robbie Misiek 8 Antioch Upper 13.56 NWI 4
6 Fred Sides 8 Hawthorn North 13.67 NWI 3
SCR Trey Yonts 8 Grayslake NT NWI
SCR Walter Goodzey 8 Deer Path NT NWI
7th Grade Mens 100 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Daniel Laughery 7 Big Hollow 12.37 NWI 4
2 Quinn Ketel 7 Barrington-Prairie C 12.91 NWI 1
3 Jack Hubbard 7 Big Hollow 13.37 NWI 2
4 Alex Tantasook 7 Hawthorn South 13.43 NWI 2
5 Fontane Rosa 7 Whitney Young Academ 13.52 NWI 4
6 Marcus Maristela 7 Grayslake 13.75 NWI 4
7 Trenton Sutton 7 Round Lake 13.76 NWI 3
8 Dan Shin 7 Hawthorn South 13.88 NWI 3
9 Jordan Conti 6 Wauconda 13.97 NWI 2
10 Aaron DeLara 7 Carl Sandburg 14.00 NWI 2
11 John Poprawski 7 Grayslake 14.11 NWI 2
12 Jacob Jarvis 7 Antioch Upper 14.12 NWI 4
13 Anthony Bonk 7 Wauconda 14.15 NWI 1
14 Greg Singson 7 Antioch Upper 14.17 NWI 1
15 Armando Jimenez 7 Carl Sandburg 14.19 NWI 3
16 Timmy Frantz 6 Hawthorn North 14.22 NWI 4
17 Harshwar Chellasamy 6 Barrington-Prairie C 14.72 NWI 3
18 Enrique Vargas 7 Whitney Young Academ 14.77 NWI 1
19 Eduardo Aguilar 7 Woodland 14.81 NWI 1
20 Justin Mjoen 7 Hawthorn North 14.90 NWI 3
21 Thomas Conlon 7 Prairie Crossing Cha 15.06 NWI 3
22 Zachary Lee 7 Round Lake 15.21 NWI 2
23 Sushil Suresh 6 Park 15.50 NWI 1
24 Ben Lavedure 7 Stanton 15.54 NWI 4
25 Adan Estrada 7 Stanton 15.57 NWI 3
26 Jeremy Kraus 6 Matthews 15.95 NWI 3
27 Juny Acosta 5 Park 16.55 NWI 4
28 Greg Damidot 7 Deer Path 16.69 NWI 1
29 Domenick Valice 7 Matthews 16.75 NWI 2
30 George Palmer 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 18.05 NWI 4
DNS Mateo Guevara 6 Deer Path NT NWI 1
DNS Anthony Chacon 6 Woodland NT NWI 2

7th Grade Mens 100 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Daniel Laughery 7 Big Hollow 12.52 NWI 10
2 Quinn Ketel 7 Barrington-Prairie C 12.80 NWI 8
3 Alex Tantasook 7 Hawthorn South 13.42 NWI 6
4 Fontane Rosa 7 Whitney Young Academ 13.56 NWI 5
5 Jack Hubbard 7 Big Hollow 13.62 NWI 4
6 Trenton Sutton 7 Round Lake 13.88 NWI 3
7 Dan Shin 7 Hawthorn South 13.94 NWI 2
8 Marcus Maristela 7 Grayslake 14.01 NWI 1

7th Grade Mens 1600 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Tyler Green 7 Carl Sandburg 5:18.83 NWI 2 10
2 Justin Splitt 7 Big Hollow 5:21.88 NWI 2 8
3 Ben DeWeerdt 6 Barrington-Prairie C 5:25.59 NWI 2 6
4 Dane Peplow 7 Woodland 5:33.10 NWI 1 5
5 Owen Aaberg 7 Prairie Crossing Cha 5:33.47 NWI 1 4
6 Oskar Jedynak 6 Hawthorn South 5:42.45 NWI 2 3
7 Donovan Carter 7 Matthews 5:44.92 NWI 2 2
8 John Kalstrup 7 Grayslake 5:47.14 NWI 2 1
9 Peyton Gomez 7 Grayslake 5:47.50 NWI 2
10 Alex Utsis 6 Hawthorn South 5:48.94 NWI 2
11 Josh Linck 7 Antioch Upper 5:52.26 NWI 2
12 Aiden Weir 6 Antioch Upper 5:52.99 NWI 2
13 Daniel Langlois 6 Barrington-Prairie C 5:54.72 NWI 2
14 Spencer Werner 5 Deer Path 5:56.40 NWI 2
15 John Bolton 6 Big Hollow 6:02.29 NWI 2
16 Nathan Clapp 6 Carl Sandburg 6:03.40 NWI 2
17 Gavin White 7 Hawthorn North 6:04.93 NWI 2
18 Kaiya Croy 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 6:24.72 NWI 1
19 Brad Auw 6 Hawthorn North 6:26.27 NWI 1
20 Blake Sieckowski 7 Stanton 6:34.98 NWI 1
21 Kayode Awonaike 7 Woodland 6:38.78 NWI 1
22 Alex Aukerman 7 Stanton 6:44.67 NWI 1
23 Marcos Hernandez 7 Park 6:46.24 NWI 1
24 Brigham Cieslak 7 Park 6:50.33 NWI 1
25 Aaron Kurian 5 Deer Path 6:54.49 NWI 1
26 Carlos Villa 7 Round Lake 7:36.36 NWI 1
27 Varun Mallampati 7 Wauconda 8:04.16 NWI 1
SCR Jack Sullivan 6 Matthews NT NWI 1
SCR Lucas Thomas 7 Round Lake NT NWI 1

8th Grade Mens 1600 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Samuel Rivera 8 Whitney Young Academ 4:55.35 NWI 2 10
2 Rob St. clair 8 Carl Sandburg 4:59.35 NWI 2 8
3 Dario Carrillo 8 Carl Sandburg 5:03.67 NWI 2 6
4 Adian Afonso 8 Hawthorn South 5:06.73 NWI 2 5
5 Stephen Auw 8 Hawthorn North 5:08.01 NWI 2 4
6 Charlie Nevins 8 Whitney Young Academ 5:13.13 NWI 2 3
7 Jack DeWeerdt 8 Barrington-Prairie C 5:23.02 NWI 2 2
8 Ryan Peck 8 Hawthorn South 5:32.50 NWI 2 1
9 Jackson Rutkowski 8 Wauconda 5:32.91 NWI 2
10 Zachary Burzawa 8 Antioch Upper 5:40.93 NWI 2
11 Marco Barcenas 8 Round Lake 5:41.14 NWI 1
12 Hunter Thompson 8 Matthews 5:51.51 NWI 2
13 Kris Marino 6 Barrington-Prairie C 5:53.34 NWI 2
14 Hector Tellez 8 Round Lake 5:56.34 NWI 1
15 Matt Droessler 8 Grayslake 6:00.61 NWI 1
16 Justin Parmer 8 Grayslake 6:01.52 NWI 1
17 Garrett Carden 8 Deer Path 6:03.00 NWI 1
18 Geoffrey Winsor 8 Deer Path 6:13.90 NWI 1
19 Alex Yacono 8 Matthews 6:21.46 NWI 1
20 Louie Cruz 8 Wauconda 6:21.71 NWI 1
21 Keir Luczak 7 Park 6:25.92 NWI 1
22 Ty Sato 8 Park 6:26.29 NWI 1
23 Jackson Bridge 6 Big Hollow 6:26.78 NWI 1
24 Ian Wright 6 Big Hollow 6:36.31 NWI 1
25 Brandon Dinschel 5 Stanton 6:43.14 NWI 1
26 Bryan Duran 5 Stanton 7:10.71 NWI 1
SCR Will Kaigh 8 Hawthorn North NT NWI 2
SCR Kevin Tamayo 8 Antioch Upper NT NWI 2

7th Grade Mens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Barrington-Prairie Campus A 1:57.21 2 10
1) Ryan Dykes 2) Quinn Ketel
3) Harshwar Chellasamy 4) Ryan Smith
5) Bryan Smith
2 Hawthorn South A 1:59.23 2 8
1) Krystofer Han 2) Josh Liu
3) Nate Elli 4) Dan Shin
5) Alex Tantasook
3 Wauconda A 2:00.50 2 6
1) Jeremy Pones 2) Javerius McGuinn
3) Jaden Landau 4) Anthony Bonk
4 Big Hollow A 2:02.19 2 5
1) Christian Halverson 2) Christian Hernandez
3) Tyler Elfering 4) Azariah Washington
5) John Bolton
5 Carl Sandburg A 2:06.09 1 4
1) Cody Cornier 2) Joe Frane
3) Joey Scheur 4) Armando Jimenez
6 Antioch Upper A 2:07.81 2 3
1) Jacob Jarvis 2) Merrick Foote
3) Chad Cowart 4) Alex Barbarise
7 Stanton A 2:10.19 1 2
1) Kole Lapinski 2) Cade Morely
3) Adan Estrada 4) Tyler Carroll
5) Elliot Fritz
8 Hawthorn North A 2:10.75 1 1
1) Dmitrii Lebedev 2) Sebastian Domenech
3) Wesley Kim 4) Jonathan Hiscox
5) Timmy Frantz
9 Round Lake A 2:12.66 2
1) Brycen Sutton 2) Rigoberto Zavala
3) Wesley Daniels 4) Trenton Sutton
5) Andrew Kuligoski
10 Grayslake A 2:16.63 1
1) Tristan Burch 2) Alex Merten
3) Cameron Munson 4) Kevin Urban
11 Matthews A 2:17.40 1
1) Nigel Haye 2) Josh Irizarry
3) Jack Sullivan 4) Jovan Vargas
5) Domenick Valice
12 Deer Path A 2:26.81 1
1) Garrett Carden 2) Nico Guevara
3) Quinn Fedyk 4) Guy Blackburn
5) Mateo Guevara
13 Park A 2:32.03 1
1) Brandon Valdes 2) Sebastian Valdes
3) Cruz Casas 4) Brigham Cieslak
DQ Prairie Crossing Charter A NT 2
1) Ethan Mudrick 2) Jacob Scheffler
3) Carter Barhorst 4) Andrew Kosikowski
5) Thomas Conlon

8th Grade Mens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Grayslake A 1:46.20 2 10
1) Max Martinez 2) Will Meyer
3) Tyler Palo 4) Austin Walkington
5) Logan Williams 6) Junho Lee
2 Wauconda A 1:46.74 2 8
1) Michael Lucas 2) Diego Cardenas
3) Connor Brannick 4) Brandon Lomeli
5) Doug Antonucci
3 Barrington-Prairie Campus A 1:49.43 2 6
1) Alex Kim 2) Lucas Haller
3) Josh Butera 4) Colby King
5) Moises Villagomez
4 Hawthorn South A 1:50.02 1 5
1) Nate Gunderson 2) Alex Choi
3) Brandon Klages 4) Brandon Kim
5) Gregg Tow
5 Round Lake A 1:50.43 2 4
1) Tony Fonseca 2) Jacob Ramos
3) Darrius Calhoun 4) Gabino Leon
5) Christian Millan
6 Matthews A 1:52.07 2 3
1) Brandon Acosta 2) Dietrich Fleissner
3) Tony Myers 4) Eli Wurster
5) Danny Melhuish
7 Antioch Upper A 1:53.90 2 2
1) Nico Garcia-Fier 2) Sebastian Scofield
3) Daniel Filippone 4) Jackie Sistrunk
8 Carl Sandburg A 1:55.15 1 1
1) Leo Servin 2) Sean Hamilton
3) Moises Jimenez 4) Riley Palm
9 Deer Path A 1:57.65 2
1) Geoffrey Winsor 2) Alex Thoms
3) Ethan Kurian 4) Luca Pasinato
5) Jonathan Phalen
10 Big Hollow A 1:57.72 1
1) Robert Yerushalmi 2) Bobby Cayet
3) Ammar Hasan 4) Logan Mazur
5) Corey Richardson
11 Hawthorn North A 1:58.82 2
1) Ryan Kang 2) Josh Lee
3) Joey Reyes 4) Calvin Wu
12 Park A 2:00.82 1
1) Andres Reyes 2) Jake Lehman
3) Joshua Adisumarta 4) Zach Luger
5) Noah Styzcen
DNS Whitney Young Academic Center A NT 1
1) Lorenzo Bautista 2) Jake Davidson
3) Ruihong Zhen 4) Luke Lasley

7th Grade Mens 4×100 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Big Hollow A 53.21 2 10
1) Dylan Hernandez 2) Jack Hubbard
3) Daniel Laughery 4) Christian Kenig
5) Jacob Schrayer
2 Barrington-Prairie Campus A 54.05 2 8
1) Andy Garcia 2) Evan Ritchie
3) Kyle Rivas 4) Roberto Alvarez
5) Zach Bromet
3 Hawthorn South A 57.52 2 6
1) Oskar Jedynak 2) Nick Jahen
3) Ben Krok 4) Thomas Jung
5) Carter Sherwin
4 Matthews A 57.59 2 5
1) Jeremy Kraus 2) Rene Terrazas
3) Kellen Calby 4) Cameron Chase
5) John Minard
5 Carl Sandburg A 58.32 2 4
1) Keithen Hoferitza 2) Jacob Perrault
3) Jacob Green 4) Aaron DeLara
6 Round Lake A 58.46 2 3
1) Virgilio Perez 2) Paul Valencia
3) Connor Lee 4) Phenex Toppel
5) Zachary Lee
7 Grayslake A 58.74 1 2
8 Hawthorn North A 59.12 2 1
1) Brad Gothelf 2) Timmy Frantz
3) Alex Yu 4) Justin Mjoen
5) Preston Lis
9 Antioch Upper A 1:00.48 2
1) Greg Singson 2) Josh Linck
3) Chris Selig 4) Niall Schoenfelder
10 Deer Path A 1:01.47 1
1) Henry Carrabine 2) Greg Damidot
3) Alex Pasinato 4) Aaron Kurian
5) Spencer Werner
11 Park A 1:01.57 1
1) Victor Regalado 2) Justin Fyock
3) Dorian Pajor 4) Marcos Hernandez
12 Wauconda A 1:04.51 1
1) Jordan Conti 2) Carver Stennet
3) Bryan Flores 4) Lucas Kaiser
13 Prairie Crossing Charter A 1:10.01 1
1) Austin Hunter 2) Cole Patrick
3) Michael Moriarity 4) Gavin Lipinski
5) Harley Jarvis
DNS Stanton A NT 1
1) Chris Lozos 2) TJ Conner
3) Nate Nusbaum 4) Ben Lavedure

8th Grade Mens 4×100 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Park A 52.09 2 10
1) Earl Jamora 2) Jake Lehman
3) Matthew Chor 4) Nick Tarnowski
5) A.J. Lehman
2 Matthews A 52.44 2 8
1) Brandon Acosta 2) Jason Carlson
3) Johnny Lopez 4) Erik Trela
5) Tommy Castellanos
3 Hawthorn South A 53.14 2 6
1) Tyler Gonzalez 2) Cooper Guillaume
3) Logan Coty 4) Brandon Klages
5) Proft
4 Carl Sandburg A 53.56 2 5
1) Anthony Zemlakov 2) Alan Salgado
3) Diego Valenciz 4) Trevor Medina
5 Hawthorn North A 53.59 2 4
1) Antonio Brown 2) Evan Peepo
3) Patrick Sear 4) Fred Sides
6 Antioch Upper A 53.66 1 3
1) Robbie Misiek 2) Christian Ortiz
3) Cale Wolf 4) Blake Ray
7 Round Lake A 54.96 1 2
1) Bryan Frost 2) Jorge Contreras
3) Micah Smith 4) Sebastian Rodriguez
5) Javier Mondragon
8 Grayslake A 55.38 2 1
1) Sean Lambie 2) Trey Yonts
3) Matt Droessler 4) Jared Nicholas
5) Gabe Vallejo 6) Daniel Blaine
7) Zach Chamberlain 8) Junho Lee
9) Marcus Maristela 10) John Poprawski
9 Barrington-Prairie Campus A 55.53 2
1) William Kim 2) Kunal Mamtani
3) Arias Abraham 4) Noah Sebens
5) David Garcia
10 Wauconda A 57.19 1
1) Marcos Carballo 2) Tim Morrow
3) David Ramirez 4) Robby Modica
5) Jackson Rutkowski
11 Big Hollow A 1:06.34 1
1) Rick Hamann 2) Ben Jensen
3) Jackson Bridge 4) Tommy Schweiss
5) Ian Wright
DNS Deer Path A NT 2
1) Eric Mzyk 2) Ryan Ransom
3) Walter Goodzey 4) Cole Jensen
5) Tyler Trachsel

7th Grade Mens 400 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Ryan Smith 6 Barrington-Prairie C 1:02.02 NWI 4 10
2 Graham Mauer 7 Whitney Young Academ 1:03.87 NWI 1 8
3 Javerius McGuinn 6 Wauconda 1:04.87 NWI 4 6
4 Kyle Rivas 7 Barrington-Prairie C 1:06.14 NWI 4 5
5 Oskar Jedynak 6 Hawthorn South 1:06.64 NWI 4 4
6 Andrew Kosikowski 7 Prairie Crossing Cha 1:07.57 NWI 1 3
7 Owen Aaberg 7 Prairie Crossing Cha 1:07.96 NWI 1 2
8 Zachary Lee 7 Round Lake 1:08.01 NWI 1 1
9 Josh Liu 7 Hawthorn South 1:08.02 NWI 4
10 Ian Bouma 7 Woodland 1:08.97 NWI 1
11 Oliver Wureh 6 Woodland 1:09.40 NWI 1
12 Christian Kenig 7 Big Hollow 1:10.03 NWI 4
13 Dillon Blake 7 Carl Sandburg 1:11.49 NWI 2
14 Felipe Castro 7 Stanton 1:12.35 NWI 2
15 Dave Palmer 7 Hawthorn North 1:12.90 NWI 3
16 Nathan Clapp 6 Carl Sandburg 1:14.19 NWI 2
17 Kevin Urban 7 Grayslake 1:14.89 NWI 2
18 Jack Sullivan 6 Matthews 1:16.92 NWI 3
19 Hunter Matuch 6 Hawthorn North 1:17.00 NWI 3
20 Alex Barbarise 7 Antioch Upper 1:17.74 NWI 3
21 Edwin Perez 6 Wauconda 1:18.06 NWI 3
22 Jacob Jarvis 7 Antioch Upper 1:19.85 NWI 3
23 Cruz Casas 7 Park 1:20.16 NWI 2
24 Alex Larrivee 7 Grayslake 1:21.29 NWI 2
25 Greg Damidot 7 Deer Path 1:23.47 NWI 4
26 Issac Cieslak 5 Park 1:24.20 NWI 2
27 Jovan Vargas 6 Matthews 1:24.75 NWI 3
28 Guy Blackburn 7 Deer Path 1:32.20 NWI 3
DNS Nick Pierre 6 Round Lake NT NWI 2
DNS Christian Halverson 7 Big Hollow NT NWI 4

8th Grade Mens 400 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Will Meyer 8 Grayslake 58.22 NWI 4 10
2 Nick Rinchiuso 8 Matthews 58.62 NWI 4 8
3 Robert Yerushalmi 8 Big Hollow 59.74 NWI 4 6
4 Alan Salgado 8 Carl Sandburg 1:00.11 NWI 4 5
5 Bobby Cayet 8 Big Hollow 1:00.41 NWI 4 4
6 Tyler Gonzalez 8 Hawthorn South 1:01.07 NWI 4 3
7 Cole Jensen 8 Deer Path 1:01.61 NWI 3 2
8 Marco Barcenas 8 Round Lake 1:02.76 NWI 1 1
9 Logan Williams 8 Grayslake 1:03.35 NWI 3
10 Jonathan Phalen 8 Deer Path 1:03.53 NWI 3
11 Junaid Khan 7 Wauconda 1:03.56 NWI 1
12 Robbie Misiek 8 Antioch Upper 1:03.66 NWI 2
13 Ethan Yost 8 Matthews 1:03.68 NWI 4
14 Danny Wizceb 8 Hawthorn North 1:04.40 NWI 3
15 Sean Hamilton 8 Carl Sandburg 1:04.84 NWI 3
16 Noah Sebens 8 Barrington-Prairie C 1:05.24 NWI 3
17 Cooper Guillaume 8 Hawthorn South 1:05.33 NWI 3
18 Sean Kim 8 Hawthorn North 1:06.76 NWI 2
19 Ben Pokorny 8 Barrington-Prairie C 1:08.45 NWI 3
20 Cale Wolf 8 Antioch Upper 1:11.51 NWI 2
21 Bryan Frost 8 Round Lake 1:11.82 NWI 1
22 David Bradford 8 Whitney Young Academ 1:13.36 NWI 1
23 Toby Krzyzak 6 Stanton 1:16.39 NWI 2
24 Joshua Adisumarta 8 Park 1:16.59 NWI 2
25 Gallagher Snow 8 Park 1:22.24 NWI 2
SCR Kyle Holden 8 Woodland NT NWI 1
SCR John Kim 8 Whitney Young Academ NT NWI 2
SCR Dane Weinberg 8 Woodland NT NWI 2
SCR Brandon Lomeli 8 Wauconda NT NWI 4

7th Grade Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Daniel Laughery 7 Big Hollow 26.22 NWI 4 10
2 Bryan Smith 6 Barrington-Prairie C 27.09 NWI 4 8
3 Jacob Schrayer 7 Big Hollow 28.08 NWI 4 6
4 Aaron DeLara 7 Carl Sandburg 28.40 NWI 4 5
5 Dan Shin 7 Hawthorn South 29.23 NWI 4 4
6 Fontane Rosa 7 Whitney Young Academ 29.52 NWI 2 3
7 Kellen Calby 7 Matthews 29.76 NWI 4 2
8 Trenton Sutton 7 Round Lake 29.82 NWI 1 1
9 Roberto Alvarez 7 Barrington-Prairie C 29.87 NWI 3
10 Armando Jimenez 7 Carl Sandburg 29.88 NWI 4
11 Nate Elli 7 Hawthorn South 29.92 NWI 4
12 Merrick Foote 7 Antioch Upper 30.55 NWI 2
13 Sebastian Domenech 7 Hawthorn North 30.95 NWI 3
14 Marcus Mittelstadt 6 Park 31.07 NWI 2
15 TJ Conner 6 Stanton 31.26 NWI 3
16 Nico Guevara 6 Deer Path 31.30 NWI 2
17 Enrique Vargas 7 Whitney Young Academ 31.32 NWI 2
18 Chad Cowart 6 Antioch Upper 31.52 NWI 2
19 Sungwon Kim 7 Grayslake 32.17 NWI 3
20 Victor Regalado 7 Park 32.32 NWI 2
21 Garrett Glick 7 Grayslake 32.50 NWI 3
22 Brycen Sutton 6 Round Lake 32.93 NWI 1
23 Nitin Nidella 7 Wauconda 33.73 NWI 1
24 Josh Irizarry 6 Matthews 34.37 NWI 3
25 Jacob Scheffler 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 34.39 NWI 1
26 Jacob Harrison 6 Woodland 36.59 NWI 1
27 Jack Cunningham 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 39.79 NWI 1
SCR Derrick McLaughlin 7 Woodland NT NWI 1
SCR Bobby Auclair 6 Wauconda NT NWI 1
SCR Kole Lapinski 7 Stanton NT NWI 2
SCR Timmy Frantz 6 Hawthorn North NT NWI 3
SCR Greg Damidot 7 Deer Path NT NWI 3

8th Grade Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Doug Antonucci 8 Wauconda 24.96 NWI 4 10
2 Brandon Kim 8 Hawthorn South 25.57 NWI 4 8
3 Patrick Sear 8 Hawthorn North 25.94 NWI 4 6
4 Tyler Palo 8 Grayslake 26.22 NWI 3 5
5 Evan Peepo 8 Hawthorn North 26.37 NWI 4 4
6 Nate Gunderson 8 Hawthorn South 26.77 NWI 4 3
7 Javier Mondragon 8 Round Lake 26.86 NWI 2 2
8 Sebastian Scofield 8 Antioch Upper 27.00 NWI 2 1
9 Gabino Leon 8 Round Lake 27.08 NWI 1
10 Colby King 7 Barrington-Prairie C 27.22 NWI 2
11 Trevor Medina 8 Carl Sandburg 27.36 NWI 4
12 Martin Walker 8 Woodland 27.62 NWI 1
13 Daniel Filippone 8 Antioch Upper 27.70 NWI 2
14 Max Martinez 8 Grayslake 27.78 NWI 2
15 Charlie Loeschorn 8 Prairie Crossing Cha 28.01 NWI 1
16 Leo Servin 8 Carl Sandburg 28.07 NWI 3
17 Robert Yerushalmi 8 Big Hollow 28.22 NWI 4
18 Erik Trela 8 Matthews 28.30 NWI 3
19 Ryan Olson 8 Stanton 28.54 NWI 3
20 Walter Goodzey 8 Deer Path 28.57 NWI 3
21 Moises Villagomez 8 Barrington-Prairie C 28.61 NWI 3
22 Dietrich Fleissner 8 Matthews 29.33 NWI 3
23 Roman Tovar 8 Park 29.63 NWI 2
24 Cody Medina 8 Park 30.37 NWI 2
25 Tim Morrow 8 Wauconda 31.15 NWI 3
26 Ammar Hasan 8 Big Hollow 33.92 NWI 2
SCR Peder Harvey 8 Prairie Crossing Cha NT NWI 1
SCR Kyle Holden 8 Woodland NT NWI 1
SCR Tyler Trachsel 8 Deer Path NT NWI 4

7th Grade Mens 800 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Aaron Sarkar 7 Barrington-Prairie C 2:23.91 NWI 2 10
2 Tyler Green 7 Carl Sandburg 2:25.83 NWI 2 8
3 Carter Sherwin 7 Hawthorn South 2:32.52 NWI 2 6
4 Ben DeWeerdt 6 Barrington-Prairie C 2:34.11 NWI 2 5
5 Graham Mauer 7 Whitney Young Academ 2:35.68 NWI 1 4
6 Nick Jahen 7 Hawthorn South 2:38.02 NWI 2 3
7 Alex Yu 7 Hawthorn North 2:38.70 NWI 2 2
8 Bryan Donaire 7 Grayslake 2:40.93 NWI 2 1
9 Ian Bouma 7 Woodland 2:45.48 NWI 1
10 Niall Schoenfelder 7 Antioch Upper 2:45.74 NWI 2
11 Tyler Carroll 7 Stanton 2:47.54 NWI 1
12 Dillon Blake 7 Carl Sandburg 2:47.73 NWI 2
13 Luke Bedrosian 7 Big Hollow 2:49.02 NWI 1
14 Spencer Werner 5 Deer Path 2:51.02 NWI 2
15 Gavin White 7 Hawthorn North 2:51.68 NWI 2
16 John Bolton 6 Big Hollow 2:53.34 NWI 2
17 Ben Ellington 7 Grayslake 2:56.29 NWI 1
18 Lucas Kaiser 7 Wauconda 2:57.41 NWI 2
19 Kyle Miller 6 Antioch Upper 3:00.73 NWI 1
20 Kaiya Croy 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 3:02.24 NWI 1
21 Blake Sieckowski 7 Stanton 3:03.86 NWI 1
22 Jack Sullivan 6 Matthews 3:07.05 NWI 2
23 Carter Barhorst 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 3:11.38 NWI 1
24 Aaron Kurian 5 Deer Path 3:18.30 NWI 1
25 Issac Cieslak 5 Park 3:20.31 NWI 1
26 Carlos Villa 7 Round Lake 3:31.03 NWI 1
27 CJ Dunleavy 6 Wauconda 3:37.00 NWI 1
28 Jessi Singh 7 Park 3:44.49 NWI 1
SCR Phenex Toppel 7 Round Lake NT NWI 1
DNS Donovan Carter 7 Matthews NT NWI 2
SCR Bryan Donaire 7 Grayslake NT NWI 2
SCR Donovan Carter 7 Matthews NT NWI 2
SCR Bryan Donaire 7 Grayslake NT NWI 2
SCR Donovan Carter 7 Matthews NT NWI 2

8th Grade Mens 800 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Dario Carrillo 8 Carl Sandburg 2:17.29 NWI 2 10
2 Rob St. clair 8 Carl Sandburg 2:20.71 NWI 2 8
3 Stephen Auw 8 Hawthorn North 2:21.75 NWI 2 6
4 Ryan Peck 8 Hawthorn South 2:29.83 NWI 2 5
5 Jack DeWeerdt 8 Barrington-Prairie C 2:30.56 NWI 2 4
6 Antonio Brown 8 Hawthorn North 2:33.94 NWI 2 3
7 Zachary Burzawa 8 Antioch Upper 2:36.97 NWI 2 2
8 Jake Ackard 8 Barrington-Prairie C 2:37.29 NWI 2 1
9 Marco Barcenas 8 Round Lake 2:38.89 NWI 1
10 Anthoni Okinczyc 8 Hawthorn South 2:40.27 NWI 2
11 Jake Lehman 8 Park 2:42.51 NWI 1
12 Zach Krzyzak 8 Stanton 2:42.84 NWI 1
13 Hunter Thompson 8 Matthews 2:43.48 NWI 2
14 Hector Tellez 8 Round Lake 2:44.67 NWI 1
15 Justin Parmer 8 Grayslake 2:44.71 NWI 1
16 Kevin Tamayo 8 Antioch Upper 2:46.06 NWI 2
17 Garrett Carden 8 Deer Path 2:47.96 NWI 2
18 Anthony Arteaga 8 Wauconda 2:54.04 NWI 1
19 Alex Yacono 8 Matthews 3:01.05 NWI 2
20 Trevor Wentz 5 Stanton 3:06.52 NWI 1
21 Rick Hamann 7 Big Hollow 3:10.01 NWI 1
22 Mitch Fuller 8 Park 3:11.14 NWI 1
23 Emil Ularu 8 Wauconda 3:25.96 NWI 1
SCR Lorenzo Bautista 8 Whitney Young Academ NT NWI 1
SCR Luke Lasley 8 Whitney Young Academ NT NWI 1
SCR Jack Joyce 8 Woodland NT NWI 1
SCR Tommy Schweiss 6 Big Hollow NT NWI 1
SCR Jared Nicholas 8 Grayslake NT NWI 2
SCR Geoffrey Winsor 8 Deer Path NT NWI 2

7th Grade Mens 4×400 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Barrington-Prairie Campus A 4:30.61 2 10
1) Andy Garcia 2) Aaron Sarkar
3) Bryan Smith 4) Roberto Alvarez
5) Zach Bromet
2 Wauconda A 4:36.63 2 8
1) Jeremy Pones 2) Jaden Landau
3) Javerius McGuinn 4) Anthony Bonk
3 Big Hollow A 4:45.16 2 6
1) Christian Halverson 2) Christian Hernandez
3) Luke Bedrosian 4) Christian Kenig
5) Jacob Schrayer
4 Carl Sandburg A 4:48.60 1 5
1) Jacob Perrault 2) Dillon Blake
3) Nathan Clapp 4) Tyler Green
5 Hawthorn South A 4:51.89 2 4
1) Ben Krok 2) Nick Jahen
3) Josh Liu 4) Oskar Jedynak
5) Carter Sherwin
6 Round Lake A 4:55.64 1 3
1) Jesus Ramos 2) Brian Ruiz
3) Connor Lee 4) Carlos Villa
5) Phenex Toppel
7 Hawthorn North A 5:01.12 2 2
1) Gavin White 2) Hunter Matuch
3) Alex Yu 4) Preston Lis
5) Dave Palmer
8 Matthews A 5:08.81 2 1
1) Josh Irizarry 2) Rene Terrazas
3) Jovan Vargas 4) Kellen Calby
5) John Minard
9 Stanton A 5:11.36 1
1) Kole Lapinski 2) Chris Lozos
3) Tyler Carroll 4) Elliot Fritz
10 Antioch Upper A 5:11.65 2
1) Jacob Jarvis 2) Chad Cowart
3) Josh Linck 4) Alex Barbarise
11 Prairie Crossing Charter A 5:40.52 2
1) Kaiya Croy 2) George Palmer
3) Jack Cunningham 4) Michael Moriarity
5) Austin Hunter
12 Deer Path A 5:45.76 1
1) Henry Carrabine 2) Guy Blackburn
3) Alex Pasinato 4) Aaron Kurian
5) Spencer Werner
13 Park A 5:46.22 1
1) Marcos Hernandez 2) Juny Acosta
3) Sebastian Valdes 4) Brigham Cieslak
DNS Grayslake A NT 1
1) Brandt Batteau 2) Peyton Gomez
3) John Kalstrup 4) Jayson Weidman
8th Grade Mens 4×400 Relay Prelims
=========================================================
Team Time H#
———————————————————
1 Carl Sandburg A 4:08.47 2
1) Alan Salgado 2) Nate McCune
3) Rob St. clair 4) Dario Carrillo
2 Hawthorn South A 4:24.28 2
1) Nate Gunderson 2) Adian Afonso
3) Brandon Kim 4) Ryan Peck
5) Cooper Guillaume
3 Matthews A 4:26.00 2
1) Jason Carlson 2) Johnny Lopez
3) Nick Rinchiuso 4) Ethan Yost
5) Erik Trela
4 Grayslake A 4:30.62 1
1) Max Martinez 2) Matt Droessler
3) Gabe Vallejo 4) Xavier Klein
5) Tyler Palo
5 Round Lake A 4:30.72 1
1) Ricardo Murua 2) Hector Tellez
3) Gabino Leon 4) Oscar Ponce
5) Marco Barcenas
6 Barrington-Prairie Campus A 4:34.21 1
1) Patrick Furlong 2) Hunter Kingwell
3) Moises Villagomez 4) Ben Pokorny
5) Noah Sebens 6) David Garcia
7 Whitney Young Academic Center A 4:34.83 2
1) Jake Davidson 2) Charlie Nevins
3) Samuel Rivera 4) Ruihong Zhen
8 Deer Path A 4:42.67 2
1) Eric Mzyk 2) Alex Thoms
3) Cole Jensen 4) Luca Pasinato
5) Jonathan Phalen
9 Hawthorn North A 4:44.98 2
1) Sean Kim 2) Nick Otto
3) Calvin Wu 4) Stephen Auw
10 Park A 4:56.22 1
1) A.J. Lehman 2) Keir Luczak
3) Nick Tarnowski 4) Tyler Marson
11 Big Hollow A 5:34.09 1
1) Logan Mazur 2) Ben Jensen
3) Jackson Bridge 4) Tommy Schweiss
5) Ian Wright
DQ Antioch Upper A NT 2
1) Nico Garcia-Fier 2) Jackie Sistrunk
3) Sebastian Scofield 4) Daniel Filippone
SCR Wauconda A NT 2
1) Michael Lucas 2) Diego Cardenas
3) Connor Brannick 4) Brandon Lomeli
5) Doug Antonucci

7th Grade Womens Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Michelle Frescas 7 Big Hollow 13-05.00 NWI 1 10
2 Hannah Kutsch 7 Grayslake 13-02.50 NWI 2 8
3 Gianna Fellino 7 Matthews 12-11.00 NWI 2 6
4 Natalie Hernandez 7 Stanton 12-09.00 NWI 2 5
5 Leialani Akalaonu 7 Grayslake 12-06.00 NWI 2 4
6 Kelly Speichinger 7 Barrington-Prairie C 12-05.50 NWI 2 2.5
6 Emily Johnson 7 Matthews 12-05.50 NWI 2 2.5
8 Madeleine Paradis 7 Hawthorn North 12-02.00 NWI 1 1
9 Maggie Battaglia 6 Wauconda 12-01.00 NWI 1
10 Dylan Sides 6 Hawthorn North 11-06.50 NWI 1
11 Aishtyn Johnson 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 11-06.00 NWI 1
12 Nicolette Kouvelis 7 Stanton 11-05.00 NWI 2
13 Samantha Champney 7 Antioch Upper 11-04.00 NWI 2
14 Emily Makeever 7 Woodland 11-02.50 NWI 2
15 Julia Lee 6 Hawthorn South 11-01.50 NWI 2
16 Karina Irigollen 6 Round Lake 11-00.00 NWI 1
17 Brooke Donaldson 6 Hawthorn South 10-10.75 NWI 2
18 Kylee Craig 6 Antioch Upper 10-08.75 NWI 2
19 Rachel Quan 7 Deer Path 10-07.00 NWI 1
20 Theresa Sosa 7 Wauconda 10-05.50 NWI 2
21 Chloe Tzau 7 Deer Path 10-01.50 NWI 1
22 Courtney Levy 6 Big Hollow 9-08.00 NWI 1
23 Sasha Salguero 6 Round Lake 9-01.00 NWI 1
24 Delanie Sieler 6 Park 8-06.75 NWI 1
DNS Damia Ali 7 Park ND 1
DNS Samatha Lipinski 5 Prairie Crossing Cha ND 1
DNS Claire Kauppila 7 Woodland ND 2

7th Grade Mens Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Daniel Laughery 7 Big Hollow 17-08.00 NWI 1 10
2 Krystofer Han 7 Hawthorn South 17-02.00 NWI 2 8
3 Justin Splitt 7 Big Hollow 16-00.00 NWI 1 6
4 Cody Cornier 7 Carl Sandburg 15-00.00 NWI 2 5
5 Cameron Chase 7 Matthews 14-08.01 NWI 2 4
6 Alex Tantasook 7 Hawthorn South 14-08.00 NWI 2 3
7 Noah Styzcen 7 Park 14-07.02 NWI 1 2
8 Quinn Ketel 7 Barrington-Prairie C 14-07.00 NWI 2 0.5
8 Joe Frane 7 Carl Sandburg 14-07.00 NWI 2 0.5
10 Jordan Conti 6 Wauconda 14-02.00 NWI 1
11 Zach Chamberlain 7 Grayslake 14-01.00 NWI 2
12 Ryan Smith 6 Barrington-Prairie C 14-00.00 NWI 2
13 John Poprawski 7 Grayslake 13-10.00 NWI 2
14 Jacob Scheffler 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 13-08.00 NWI 1
14 Enrique Vargas 7 Whitney Young Academ 13-08.00 NWI 1
16 Karl Klosterman 6 Woodland 13-07.00 NWI 1
16 Javerius McGuinn 6 Wauconda 13-07.00 NWI 2
18 Andrew Kosikowski 7 Prairie Crossing Cha 13-03.00 NWI 1
18 Gavin White 7 Hawthorn North 13-03.00 NWI 2
18 Kellen Calby 7 Matthews 13-03.00 NWI 2
21 TJ Conner 6 Stanton 13-02.00 NWI 2
22 Chris Lozos 6 Stanton 12-11.00 NWI 1
23 Dylan Elstad 6 Hawthorn North 12-10.00 NWI 2
23 Chad Cowart 6 Antioch Upper 12-10.00 NWI 2
25 Quinn Fedyk 7 Deer Path 11-08.00 NWI 1
26 Sushil Suresh 6 Park 11-07.00 NWI 1
27 Alex Barbarise 7 Antioch Upper 9-08.00 NWI 2
DNS Anthony Chacon 6 Woodland ND 1
DNS Greg Damidot 7 Deer Path ND 1
DNS Rigoberto Zavala 7 Round Lake ND 1
DNS Steven Thomas 6 Round Lake ND 1

8th Grade Womens Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Alyssa Weinert 8 Wauconda 14-05.75 NWI 2 10
2 Billie Sullivan 8 Matthews 14-02.50 NWI 2 8
3 Nina Tovar 8 Park 13-09.50 NWI 1 6
4 Carlye Pichman 8 Matthews 13-07.25 NWI 2 5
5 Julia Gwozdz 8 Barrington-Prairie C 12-09.25 NWI 2 4
6 Kami Jones 8 Antioch Upper 12-08.50 NWI 2 3
7 Jessica Reisman 8 Carl Sandburg 12-07.75 NWI 2 2
8 Sara Clapp 8 Grayslake 12-07.75 NWI 2 1
9 Megan Kranz 8 Barrington-Prairie C 12-06.75 NWI 2
10 Rebekah Agnew 8 Hawthorn South 12-03.25 NWI 2
11 Alexis Johnson 8 Antioch Upper 12-02.25 NWI 2
12 Ashlyn Kitter 8 Woodland 12-02.00 NWI 2
13 Emma McGreevy 8 Hawthorn North 12-00.00 NWI 1
14 Sydney Martens 8 Deer Path 11-10.00 NWI 1
15 Audrey Rehm 8 Carl Sandburg 11-09.00 NWI 1
16 Kiley Kennedy 8 Deer Path 11-03.50 NWI 1
17 Tess Zimmerman 8 Hawthorn North 11-01.00 NWI 1
18 Asha Chatterjea 5 Stanton 10-11.00 NWI 1
19 Vianey Guzman 7 Park 10-10.50 NWI 1
20 Margaret Teyema 8 Big Hollow 10-09.75 NWI 1
21 Clara Swanson 8 Big Hollow 9-09.50 NWI 1
22 Siena Stach 5 Stanton 9-01.75 NWI 1
23 Emoni Williams 8 Round Lake 8-11.00 NWI 1
DNS Tays Rodriguez 8 Round Lake ND 1
DNS Emma Goldman 8 Hawthorn South ND 1
DNS Lori Krawczyk 8 Wauconda ND 2
DNS Skylar Dungin-Gibb 8 Grayslake ND 2
DNS Jiji Steinlein 8 Woodland ND 2

8th Grade Mens Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Josh Butera 8 Barrington-Prairie C 15-08.25 NWI 1 10
2 Peder Harvey 8 Prairie Crossing Cha 15-06.25 NWI 1 8
3 Earl Jamora 8 Park 15-03.00 NWI 2 6
4 Jason Carlson 8 Matthews 14-09.75 NWI 2 5
5 Nick Rinchiuso 8 Matthews 14-09.50 NWI 2 4
6 Nate Gunderson 8 Hawthorn South 14-06.01 NWI 2 3
7 Evan Peepo 8 Hawthorn North 14-06.00 NWI 2 2
8 Lucas Haller 8 Barrington-Prairie C 14-04.25 NWI 1 1
9 Austin Walkington 8 Grayslake 14-02.00 NWI 2
10 Jackie Sistrunk 8 Antioch Upper 14-01.00 NWI 2
11 Eric Mzyk 8 Deer Path 14-00.00 NWI 1
11 Bobby Cayet 8 Big Hollow 14-00.00 NWI 1
13 Anthony Zemlakov 8 Carl Sandburg 13-11.75 NWI 2
14 Brandon Kim 8 Hawthorn South 13-11.00 NWI 2
15 Leo Servin 8 Carl Sandburg 13-02.00 NWI 2
16 Sebastian Scofield 8 Antioch Upper 12-11.50 NWI 2
17 Charlie Loeschorn 8 Prairie Crossing Cha 12-08.00 NWI 1
18 Walter Goodzey 8 Deer Path 12-07.00 NWI 1
19 Zach Krzyzak 8 Stanton 11-11.00 NWI 2
20 Nick Otto 8 Hawthorn North 11-10.50 NWI 1
21 Sean Lambie 8 Grayslake 11-06.00 NWI 1
22 Marcos Carballo 8 Wauconda 11-04.50 NWI 2
23 Mason Miller 8 Round Lake 11-03.00 NWI 1
24 Max Sisov 8 Park 11-02.00 NWI 1
24 Tim Morrow 8 Wauconda 11-02.00 NWI 2
26 Logan Mazur 8 Big Hollow 10-06.00 NWI 1
27 Diego Martinez 8 Round Lake 8-11.00 NWI 1
DNS Matthew Murdy 8 Woodland ND 1

7th Grade Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Aaron Sarkar 7 Barrington-Prairie C 4-10.02 10
2 Ryan Dykes 7 Barrington-Prairie C 4-10.01 8
3 Krystofer Han 7 Hawthorn South 4-10.00 6
4 Justin Mjoen 7 Hawthorn North 4-06.04 5
5 Dylan Hernandez 7 Big Hollow 4-06.03 4
6 Alex Yu 7 Hawthorn North 4-06.02 3
7 Cody Cornier 7 Carl Sandburg 4-06.00 2
8 Aaron DeLara 7 Carl Sandburg 4-04.03 1
9 Marcus Mittelstadt 6 Park 4-04.00
9 Donovan Carter 7 Matthews 4-04.00
11 Jeremy Pones 7 Wauconda 4-02.00
11 Rene Terrazas 6 Matthews 4-02.00
11 Tyler Klene 6 Hawthorn South 4-02.00
14 Tyler Carroll 7 Stanton 4-00.00
14 Daniel Blaine 7 Grayslake 4-00.00
14 Luke Bedrosian 7 Big Hollow 4-00.00
14 Nate Nusbaum 7 Stanton 4-00.00
18 Kyle Miller 6 Antioch Upper 3-10.00
18 Greg Singson 7 Antioch Upper 3-10.00
18 Gabe Beutel 7 Grayslake 3-10.00
18 Justin Fyock 7 Park 3-10.00
DNS Andrew Kuligoski 7 Round Lake NH
DNS Carver Stennet 6 Wauconda NH
NH Jacob Harrison 6 Woodland NH

7th Grade Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Josephine Synovic 7 Antioch Upper 4-08.01 10
2 Brin Robinson 7 Stanton 4-08.00 8
3 Olivia Helmer 6 Barrington-Prairie C 4-02.01 6
4 Fresca Kanari 7 Wauconda 4-02.00 5
5 Gianna Fellino 7 Matthews 4-00.02 4
6 Rebecca Kieft 7 Hawthorn North 4-00.01 3
7 Miranda Chamberlin 7 Antioch Upper 4-00.00 2
8 Amanda Burkart 7 Big Hollow 3-08.00 0.25
8 Caitlin Cahill 6 Hawthorn North 3-08.00 0.25
8 Kaitlyn Flader 7 Big Hollow 3-08.00 0.25
8 Brittany Niemo 6 Wauconda 3-08.00 0.25
DNS Julia Lee 6 Hawthorn South NH
DNS Victoria Kuhn 7 Woodland NH
DNS Ellie Duchow 7 Deer Path NH
NH Felicia Steele 6 Park NH
NH Victoria Zoltowska 6 Matthews NH
NH Karla Marin 6 Round Lake NH
NH Kassidy Rouse 6 Round Lake NH
NH Rylie Hall 5 Stanton NH
NH Miranda Rogina 7 Grayslake NH
NH LaShena McDougle 7 Woodland NH

8th Grade Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Brandon Klages 8 Hawthorn South 5-04.01 10
2 Darrius Calhoun 8 Round Lake 5-04.00 8
3 Bennett Flynn 8 Deer Path 5-02.00 6
4 Lucas Haller 8 Barrington-Prairie C 5-00.01 5
5 Nick Rinchiuso 8 Matthews 5-00.00 3.5
5 Patrick Furlong 7 Barrington-Prairie C 5-00.00 3.5
7 Nate McCune 8 Carl Sandburg 4-10.04 2
8 Michael Weherheim 8 Grayslake 4-10.03 1
9 Michael Lucas 8 Wauconda 4-10.02
10 Calvin Wu 8 Hawthorn North 4-10.00
10 Ryan Ransom 8 Deer Path 4-10.00
12 Evan Peepo 8 Hawthorn North 4-08.00
12 Jason Carlson 8 Matthews 4-08.00
12 Daniel Filippone 8 Antioch Upper 4-08.00
15 Jackson Rutkowski 8 Wauconda 4-06.00
16 Robbie Misiek 8 Antioch Upper 4-04.00
16 Zach Krzyzak 8 Stanton 4-04.00
18 Roman Tovar 8 Park 4-02.00
18 Christopher Thompson 8 Grayslake 4-02.00
18 Harris 8 Hawthorn South 4-02.00
18 Corey Richardson 8 Big Hollow 4-02.00
18 Tony Fonseca 8 Round Lake 4-02.00
DNS Matthew Murdy 8 Woodland NH
NH Cody Medina 8 Park NH
NH Toby Krzyzak 6 Stanton NH

8th Grade Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Grace Daun 8 Wauconda 5-06.00 10
2 Paule Ceneac 8 Antioch Upper 4-08.00 8
3 Sam Robinson 8 Big Hollow 4-06.01 6
4 Billie Sullivan 8 Matthews 4-06.00 5
5 Noor Abdellatif 8 Antioch Upper 4-04.00 4
6 Elizabeth Ochoa 8 Hawthorn North 4-02.03 3
7 Chloe Stewart 8 Matthews 4-02.02 2
8 Celeste Mays 8 Woodland 4-02.01 1
9 Paige Anderson 8 Barrington-Prairie C 4-02.00
10 Madison Parola 8 Carl Sandburg 4-00.00
10 Nina Tovar 8 Park 4-00.00
10 Lauren Brunk 8 Grayslake 4-00.00
10 Josselyn Joanem 8 Deer Path 4-00.00
DNS Cheyenne Himber 8 Stanton NH
DNS Yareli Sanchez 8 Round Lake NH
DNS Nisha Shiroor 8 Woodland NH
NH Margaret Teyema 8 Big Hollow NH
NH Ashley Farcas 7 Stanton NH
NH Cindy Zhou 8 Hawthorn South NH
NH Tess Zimmerman 8 Hawthorn North NH
NH Kai Jones 8 Grayslake NH

7th Grade Mens Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Danny Castaneda 7 Carl Sandburg 39-01.00 2 10
2 Brad Gothelf 7 Hawthorn North 36-11.00 2 8
3 Nate Elli 7 Hawthorn South 35-09.00 2 6
4 Connor Lee 6 Round Lake 34-04.00 1 5
5 Eduardo Aguilar 7 Woodland 30-10.00 1 4
6 Zachary Lee 7 Round Lake 30-09.00 1 3
7 John Santos 7 Stanton 29-01.00 2 2
8 Cameron Chase 7 Matthews 28-11.00 2 1
9 Chris Selig 7 Antioch Upper 28-08.00 2
10 Jonathan Hiscox 7 Hawthorn North 28-02.00 2
11 Josh Sloan 7 Matthews 27-08.00 2
12 Scott Rose 7 Big Hollow 27-02.00 1
13 John Carrasco 7 Barrington-Prairie C 25-03.00 1
14 Conner Gheysen 7 Antioch Upper 24-03.00 2
15 Cedric Bennett 7 Hawthorn South 24-02.00 2
16 Dylan Hernandez 7 Big Hollow 24-01.00 1
17 Cade Morely 7 Stanton 23-02.00 2
18 Evan Haller 8 Barrington-Prairie C 21-11.00 2
19 Gavin Lipinski 5 Prairie Crossing Cha 21-09.00 1
19 CJ Dunleavy 6 Wauconda 21-09.00 1
21 Cruz Casas 7 Park 20-00.00 1
22 Gabe Beutel 7 Grayslake 19-02.00 2
23 Harley Jarvis 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 18-10.00 1
24 Alex Larrivee 7 Grayslake 18-07.00 1
25 Sebastian Valdes 7 Park 18-01.00 1
26 Nicolas Bless 6 Woodland 18-00.00 1

7th Grade Womens Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Dakota Thundercloud 7 Carl Sandburg 23-09.00 2 10
2 Laura Schwabe 7 Stanton 23-07.00 2 8
3 Julia Reglewski 6 Park 23-06.00 1 6
4 Jaylee Pfau 7 Stanton 22-08.00 2 5
5 Pammie Lavery 7 Grayslake 21-04.00 2 4
6 Kaylee Hain 7 Woodland 21-00.00 2 3
7 Grace Kjeldbjerg 7 Woodland 20-09.00 2 2
8 Lexi Gorischek-Kumore 7 Antioch Upper 20-07.00 2 1
9 Mikayla Ruzicka 7 Barrington-Prairie C 20-05.00 2
10 Mia Zamora 6 Matthews 19-06.00 2
11 Jordan Mitchell 6 Antioch Upper 18-10.00 2
12 Leslie Perez 7 Big Hollow 17-11.00 1
13 Victoria Eckstein 6 Round Lake 17-08.00 1
14 Hailey Negley 7 Carl Sandburg 17-07.00 1
15 Jazmin Rosario 7 Big Hollow 17-06.00 1
16 Karla Morales 7 Matthews 17-05.00 2
17 Katie Hanson 6 Hawthorn South 17-04.00 1
18 Zosia Okinczyc 6 Hawthorn South 17-01.00 1
19 Emily Padilla 6 Round Lake 16-02.00 2
20 Emely Garcia 7 Hawthorn North 14-05.00 1
21 Veronica Gawin 7 Hawthorn North 13-08.00 1
22 Alexa Diaz 7 Park 13-01.00 1
DNS Marissa Tovar 7 Wauconda ND 1
DNS Kate Somerville 7 Whitney Young Academ ND 1

8th Grade Mens Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Jack Peterson 8 Hawthorn North 43-09.00 2 10
2 Darrius Calhoun 8 Round Lake 38-09.00 1 8
3 Anthony Zemlakov 8 Carl Sandburg 37-02.00 2 6
4 Jack Grupka 8 Antioch Upper 36-09.00 2 5
5 Blake Ray 8 Antioch Upper 36-05.00 2 4
6 Jack Chum 8 Park 36-02.00 1 3
7 Dario Carrillo 8 Carl Sandburg 35-08.00 2 2
8 Alex Choi 8 Hawthorn South 35-00.00 2 1
9 Victor Pizano 8 Round Lake 32-07.80 1
10 Hunter Kingwell 8 Barrington-Prairie C 32-05.00 2
11 Eli Wurster 8 Matthews 32-03.00 2
12 Logan Coty 8 Hawthorn South 31-07.00 2
12 J.T. McBride 8 Barrington-Prairie C 31-07.00 2
14 Zach Demet 8 Deer Path 31-06.00 1
15 Brian Guzman 8 Hawthorn North 31-05.00 2
16 Sean Gniadek 8 Grayslake 30-02.00 2
17 Danny Melhuish 8 Matthews 29-11.00 2
18 Michael Park 8 Deer Path 28-11.00 1
19 Xavier Klein 8 Grayslake 26-11.00 1
20 Andrew Maurice 8 Park 24-05.00 1
21 Connor DeBoer 8 Wauconda 23-00.00 1
22 Ben Berg 8 Big Hollow 22-10.00 1
23 Jackson Bridge 6 Big Hollow 21-00.00 1
24 Zach Sotos 5 Stanton 19-04.00 1
25 Dylan McAllister 5 Stanton 18-03.00 1
DNS Kyle Holden 8 Woodland ND 1
DNS Bradley Strauss 6 Woodland ND 1
DNS Luke Dubach 8 Wauconda ND 2

7th Grade Womens Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Julia Reglewski 6 Park 81-04 2 10
2 Laura Schwabe 7 Stanton 79-10 2 8
3 Jaylee Pfau 7 Stanton 65-02 2 6
4 Dakota Thundercloud 7 Carl Sandburg 60-04 2 5
5 Caitlin Daugherty 7 Barrington-Prairie C 58-03 2 4
6 Bridgette Galve 6 Wauconda 57-09 2 3
7 Grace Kjeldbjerg 7 Woodland 57-02 2 2
8 Kaylee Hain 7 Woodland 54-04 2 1
9 Grace Goodrich 7 Antioch Upper 54-00 1
10 Amanda Burkart 7 Big Hollow 51-07 1
11 Pammie Lavery 7 Grayslake 50-05 2
12 Victoria Eckstein 6 Round Lake 46-03 1
13 Jeannine Cordova 7 Matthews 45-09 2
14 Audrey Deaver 7 Matthews 44-00 2
15 Preston Warmowski 7 Big Hollow 43-03 1
16 Zosia Okinczyc 6 Hawthorn South 38-08 1
17 Zaina Hussain 7 Antioch Upper 38-07 1
18 Hailey Negley 7 Carl Sandburg 38-04 1
19 Mira Singh 6 Hawthorn South 35-05 1
20 MacKenzie Koch 7 Round Lake 34-04 1
21 Veronica Gawin 7 Hawthorn North 32-00 1
22 Emely Garcia 7 Hawthorn North 26-07 1
DNS Ellie Ternes 6 Wauconda ND 2

7th Grade Mens Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Anthony Bonk 7 Wauconda 110-01 2 10
2 Nate Elli 7 Hawthorn South 96-07 2 8
3 Danny Castaneda 7 Carl Sandburg 85-02 2 6
4 Cedric Bennett 7 Hawthorn South 76-07 2 5
5 Chris Selig 7 Antioch Upper 75-08 2 4
6 Osvaldo Hernandez 7 Carl Sandburg 74-05 2 3
7 Marcus Mittelstadt 6 Park 72-03 1 2
8 Wesley Daniels 7 Round Lake 71-10 1 1
9 Cade Morely 7 Stanton 68-02 2
10 Azariah Washington 7 Big Hollow 64-04 1
11 John Santos 7 Stanton 63-11 2
12 Russell Swansen 7 Hawthorn North 63-08 2
13 Joey Ruzicka 7 Barrington-Prairie C 62-05 2
14 Jayson Weidman 7 Grayslake 59-07 1
15 Juan Cardenas 6 Woodland 58-11 1
16 Josh Sloan 7 Matthews 58-02 2
17 Conner Gheysen 7 Antioch Upper 55-02 2
18 John Carrasco 7 Barrington-Prairie C 54-01 1
19 Cole Patrick 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 53-07 1
20 Carter Barhorst 6 Prairie Crossing Cha 49-11 1
21 Jovan Vargas 6 Matthews 49-09 1
22 Jonathan Hiscox 7 Hawthorn North 47-06 2
23 Varun Mallampati 7 Wauconda 45-10 1
24 Jessi Singh 7 Park 45-02 1
25 Scott Rose 7 Big Hollow 40-09 1
26 Garrett Glick 7 Grayslake 38-02 2
27 Jacob Harrison 6 Woodland 35-10 1
DNS Steven Thomas 6 Round Lake ND 1

8th Grade Womens Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Calista Warmowski 8 Big Hollow 26-05.00 1 10
2 Gabby Rogalevich 8 Big Hollow 25-08.00 1 8
3 Erika Jimenez 8 Woodland 25-03.00 2 6
4 Cynthia Payan 8 Round Lake 25-02.00 2 5
5 Sarah Tubek 8 Antioch Upper 23-11.00 2 4
6 Maddie Mitchell 8 Antioch Upper 23-05.00 2 3
7 Sydney Martens 8 Deer Path 22-10.00 1 2
8 Emily Weber 8 Matthews 21-11.00 2 1
9 Iyanha Bouie 8 Hawthorn North 21-08.00 1
9 Rebecca Fabry 6 Stanton 21-08.00 2
11 Brittany Garcia 8 Hawthorn South 21-03.00 1
11 Rachel Koza 8 Hawthorn South 21-03.00 1
13 Kayleen Shapiro 8 Hawthorn North 21-00.00 2
14 Jamyra Clay 8 Round Lake 20-10.00 2
15 Brianna Trujillo 8 Grayslake 20-09.00 1
16 Brisa Hernadez 8 Grayslake 20-02.00 2
17 Savannah Heersche 8 Stanton 19-10.00 2
18 Audrey Rehm 8 Carl Sandburg 19-05.00 2
19 Caitlyn Coty 8 Matthews 18-06.00 2
20 Caryn Peppler 8 Wauconda 18-03.00 1
21 Sarah Cohen 8 Barrington-Prairie C 17-01.00 1
22 Aandal Sridas 8 Park 16-11.00 1
23 Emily Chan 8 Barrington-Prairie C 16-06.00 1
24 Jaqui Pink 8 Deer Path 14-02.00 1
25 Brandy Perez 8 Wauconda 14-00.00 1
DNS Kennedy Osborne 8 Woodland ND 2

8th Grade Mens Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Peder Harvey 8 Prairie Crossing Cha 112-00 1 10
2 Tony Myers 8 Matthews 106-05 2 8
3 Doug Antonucci 8 Wauconda 101-04 2 6
4 Anthony Zemlakov 8 Carl Sandburg 96-05 2 5
5 Alex Choi 8 Hawthorn South 95-05 2 4
6 Lucas Haller 8 Barrington-Prairie C 94-11 2 3
7 Jack Grupka 8 Antioch Upper 90-10 1 2
8 Justin Vega 8 Round Lake 90-00 1 1
9 Christian Ortiz 8 Antioch Upper 89-01 2
10 Logan Coty 8 Hawthorn South 88-10 2
11 Luke Kolder 8 Barrington-Prairie C 85-03 2
12 Antonio Brown 8 Hawthorn North 80-06 2
13 Michael Park 8 Deer Path 75-08 1
14 Garrett Glick 7 Grayslake 75-05 1
15 Diego Martinez 8 Round Lake 75-03 1
16 Alex Coleman 8 Hawthorn North 74-01 2
17 Xavier Klein 8 Grayslake 70-01 2
18 Irving Cabrera 8 Wauconda 67-01 2
19 Max Sisov 8 Park 64-07 1
20 Justin Bower 8 Deer Path 63-09 1
21 Danny Melhuish 8 Matthews 56-07 2
22 Sean Hamilton 8 Carl Sandburg 54-08 1
23 Zach Sotos 5 Stanton 52-00 1
24 Dylan McAllister 5 Stanton 47-09 1
25 Zach Luger 8 Park 40-02 1
DNS Corey Richardson 8 Big Hollow ND 1

8th Grade Womens Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Erika Jimenez 8 Woodland 80-08 2 10
2 Maddie Mitchell 8 Antioch Upper 76-09 2 8
3 Cynthia Payan 8 Round Lake 75-00 2 6
4 Caitlyn Coty 8 Matthews 63-00 2 5
5 Noor Abdellatif 8 Antioch Upper 61-07 2 4
6 Kayleen Shapiro 8 Hawthorn North 59-08 2 3
7 Rebecca Fabry 6 Stanton 59-08 2 2
8 Sarah Cohen 8 Barrington-Prairie C 58-03 2 1
9 Lindsay Nootbaar 8 Carl Sandburg 56-05 2
10 Gabby Rogalevich 8 Big Hollow 55-08 1
11 Taylor Phan 8 Hawthorn South 54-01 1
12 Iyanha Bouie 8 Hawthorn North 53-00 2
13 Rhiannon Himmelmann 8 Wauconda 52-09 1
14 Sydney Martens 8 Deer Path 52-08 1
15 Taylor Lerman 8 Grayslake 50-05 1
16 Abby Ambrose 8 Carl Sandburg 48-11 2
17 Ximena Quezada 8 Grayslake 48-02 2
18 Jacquelina Park 8 Hawthorn South 47-01 1
19 Emily Weber 8 Matthews 46-00 2
20 Aria Albertelli 8 Barrington-Prairie C 44-00 1
21 Savannah Heersche 8 Stanton 43-11 1
22 Jamyra Clay 8 Round Lake 41-10 1
23 Maddie Parker 8 Big Hollow 37-02 1
24 Sofia Casas 8 Park 37-01 1
25 Chelsea Hernandez 8 Wauconda 32-07 1
26 Jaqui Pink 8 Deer Path 31-05 1
DNS Kennedy Osborne 8 Woodland ND 2

8th Grade Team Scores (12 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Carl Sandburg 58 5 32 0 6 13 2 0
2 Hawthorn South 54 14 11 0 11 5 13 0
3 Hawthorn North 48 13 13 6 4 10 2 0
4 Matthews 45.5 8 0 6 11 8 13 0
5 Barrington-Prairie Campus 43.5 5 7 3 6 3 19.5 0
6 Grayslake 37 15 0 10 11 0 1 0
7 Round Lake 36 13 0 0 6 9 8 0
8 Wauconda 32 10 0 8 8 6 0 0
9 Antioch Upper 29 11 2 0 5 11 0 0
10 Park 19 0 0 0 10 3 6 0
11 Prairie Crossing Charter 18 0 0 0 0 10 8 0
12 Big Hollow 15 10 0 5 0 0 0 0
13 Whitney Young Academic Ce 13 0 13 0 0 0 0 0
14 Woodland 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Deer Path 8 2 0 0 0 0 6 0
8th Grade Team Scores (13 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Antioch Upper 101.5 29 8 8 26 19 15 0
2 Matthews 81 11 15 14 15 6 20 0
3 Hawthorn South 56 36 3 0 17 0 0 0
4 Big Hollow 55 4 11 5 11 18 6 0
5 Hawthorn North 47.5 17.5 12 3 9 3 3 0
6 Deer Path 34 7 19 0 6 2 0 0
7 Wauconda 33 0 0 1 12 0 20 0
8 Grayslake 17 4 0 6 6 0 1 0
8 Woodland 17 0 0 0 0 16 1 0
10 Round Lake 15 0 4 0 0 11 0 0
11 Stanton 13 7 0 0 4 2 0 0
12 Whitney Young Academic Ce 11 0 5 0 6 0 0 0
13 Carl Sandburg 10 1 0 2 5 0 2 0
14 Park 8 1 1 0 0 0 6 0
15 Barrington-Prairie Campus 5 0 0 0 0 1 4 0
7th Grade Team Scores (13 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Barrington-Prairie Campus 98.5 31 21 0 28 0 19 0
2 Big Hollow 89 30 8 10 21 0 20 0
3 Hawthorn South 85 16 12 3 18 19 17 0
4 Carl Sandburg 73.5 5 18 10 13 19 8.5 0
5 Wauconda 30 6 0 0 14 10 0 0
6 Hawthorn North 22 0 2 0 4 8 8 0
7 Round Lake 20 5 0 0 6 9 0 0
7 Matthews 20 2 2 5 6 1 4 0
7 Whitney Young Academic Ce 20 16 4 0 0 0 0 0
10 Grayslake 15 1 2 10 2 0 0 0
11 Woodland 9 0 5 0 0 4 0 0
11 Prairie Crossing Charter 9 5 4 0 0 0 0 0
13 Antioch Upper 7 0 0 0 3 4 0 0
14 Stanton 4 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
14 Park 4 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
7th Grade Team Scores (13 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Barrington-Prairie Campus 105.5 31 32 0 30 4 9 0
2 Stanton 96 22 0 14 20 27 13 0
3 Antioch Upper 58 20 3 11 11 1 12 0
4 Big Hollow 40.5 14 0 0 16 0 11.33 0
5 Carl Sandburg 35 1 19 0 0 15 0 0
6 Grayslake 34 4 5 3 6 4 12 0
7 Matthews 28.5 5 0 0 11 0 12.5 0
8 Hawthorn North 25.25 7 12 0 2 0 4.5 0
9 Park 16 0 0 0 0 16 0 0
10 Woodland 14 4 2 0 0 8 0 0
11 Wauconda 13.25 0 0 5 0 3 5.25 0
12 Hawthorn South 12 0 0 6 6 0 0 0
12 Whitney Young Academic Ce 12 8 0 0 4 0 0 0
14 Deer Path 8 1 5 0 2 0 0 0
15 Prairie Crossing Charter 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0
16 Round Lake 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s