Shannon MacNamera 5k

Shannon MacNamera 5k

Overall Finish List

October 26, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Total
Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace
1    Greg Thompson                                            19    41   M               18:23.0      5:56/M
2    Erick Arrazola                                           84    23   M               18:25.0      5:56/M
3    Leonid Isaev                                             70    59   M               18:29.0      5:58/M
4    Tom Henders                                              11    26   M               18:54.0      6:06/M
5    Steven Heer                                                  76    22   M               19:35.0      6:19/M
6    Christina Trapani                                        75    31   F               20:17.0      6:33/M
7    Christina Gastfield                                      79    21   F               20:21.0      6:34/M
8    Michelle Mitchell                                        57    39   F               20:28.0      6:36/M
9    Mark Helminski                                            4    14   M               20:47.0      6:42/M
10    Brian Reyes                                               6    17   M               21:01.0      6:47/M
11    Colleen Vrshek                                           43    22   F               21:20.0      6:53/M
12    Tom Jenrette                                             15    36   M               23:26.0      7:34/M
13    Olivia Hepko                                             37    14   F               23:46.0      7:40/M
14    Robert Byrom                                             74    49   M               23:48.0      7:41/M
15    Francis Wren                                             33    59   M               23:53.0      7:42/M
16    Marija Conic                                             61    42   F               23:58.1      7:44/M
17    agustin sanchez                                          28    54   M               23:59.0      7:44/M
18    John Supplitt                                            32    57   M               24:36.0      7:56/M
19    Leona Bernacchi                                          56    39   F               24:48.0      8:00/M
20    ron seeberger                                            24    50   M               24:51.0      8:01/M
21    Danielle Johnston                                        48    26   F               25:06.0      8:06/M
22    Kevin Miehlke                                            10    25   M               25:07.0      8:06/M
23    Ryan Kirkorsky                                           18    41   M               25:10.0      8:07/M
24    Jb Hanson                                                12    34   M               25:41.0      8:17/M
25    Kara Freiburger                                          47    24   F               25:50.0      8:20/M
26    Tom White                                                34    59   M               25:57.0      8:22/M
27    Alexander Brown                                           7    19   M               26:02.0      8:24/M
28    David Swoch                                              35    60   M               26:23.0      8:31/M
29    Matt Labbe                                                8    23   M               26:27.0      8:32/M
30    Scott Kline                                              26    52   M               26:34.0      8:34/M
31    Jacob Jacquart                                            2    10   M               26:38.0      8:35/M
32    Lee Jacquart                                             21    43   M               26:39.0      8:36/M
33    Kendall Hoover                                           81    23   F               26:47.0      8:38/M
34    Mark DeRue                                               80    53   M               27:27.0      8:51/M
35    Arturo Senteno                                           16    36   M               27:38.0      8:55/M
36    Jenna Bogandus                                           82    18   F               27:50.0      8:59/M
37    Chris Freiburger                                         31    55   M               27:58.0      9:01/M
38    Madeline Urban                                           45    23   F               28:33.0      9:13/M
39    Mallory King                                             38    14   F               28:45.0      9:16/M
40    Helen King                                               59    42   F               28:45.0      9:16/M
41    James Herold                                             23    47   M               28:58.0      9:21/M
42    Katie Bellock                                            58    41   F               29:02.0      9:22/M
43    Chuck Hume                                               30    55   M               29:03.0      9:22/M
44    Jessie Hume                                              44    22   F               29:04.0      9:23/M
45    Michael Helminski                                        27    54   M               29:06.0      9:23/M
46    angie rawley                                             54    35   F               29:14.0      9:26/M
47    Lisa Deranleau-Urban                                     63    50   F               29:32.0      9:32/M
48    Anna Lisa Sheridan                                       60    42   F               29:37.0      9:33/M
49    Joseph Urban                                             25    52   M               29:46.0      9:36/M
50    Megan King                                               41    16   F               29:48.0      9:37/M
51    Janet Helminski                                          65    53   F               30:14.0      9:45/M
52    Amie Adams                                               49    30   F               30:18.0      9:46/M
53    Mario DiLOrenzo                                          83    33   M               30:29.0      9:50/M
54    Meghan O’Grady                                           36    13   F               30:32.0      9:51/M
55    Karey Bourke                                             67    55   F               30:45.0      9:55/M
56    Brian werling                                             9    24   M               30:53.0      9:58/M
57    Joshua Herold                                             1    10   M               31:03.0     10:01/M
58    Paul Bourke                                              29    55   M               31:04.0     10:01/M
59    Matt Banach                                              17    36   M               31:19.0     10:06/M
60    Luz Marie Caro                                           85    45   F               31:57.0     10:18/M
61    david banach                                              5    15   M               32:05.0     10:21/M
62    Denise Kirsten                                           66    55   F               32:23.0     10:27/M
63    Stephanie Wimmerstedt                                    46    24   F               32:25.0     10:27/M
64    Trisha Dean                                              71    62   F               32:28.0     10:28/M
65    Cassie Hefley                                            51    32   F               32:30.0     10:29/M
66    Sean Sheridan                                            20    43   M               33:07.0     10:41/M
67    Terese Olson                                             64    51   F               33:26.0     10:47/M
68    Patty Vrshek                                             69    57   F               34:01.0     10:58/M
69    Kelle Bruckbauer                                         53    35   F               34:08.0     11:01/M
70    Mary Kay Grovak                                          73    58   F               34:16.0     11:03/M
71    Jennifer Placek                                          62    44   F               35:58.0     11:36/M
72    Angeles Esquivel                                         39    15   F               37:11.0     12:00/M
73    Demi Theodosiadis                                        40    15   F               37:12.0     12:00/M
74    Joe Czurylo                                              78    55   M               38:10.0     12:19/M
75    Nicolette Marino                                         42    20   F               38:23.0     12:23/M
76    Jamie Martin                                             86    21   F               38:24.0     12:23/M
77    Judy Czurylo                                             77    55   F               40:41.0     13:07/M

 

Age Group Results

October 26, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Female 14 and under

Total
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace
1    Olivia Hepko                                             37   14        5        23:46.0      7:40/M
2    Mallory King                                             38   14       13        28:45.0      9:16/M
3    Meghan O’Grady                                           36   13       23        30:32.0      9:51/M
Male 14 and under

Total
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace
1    Mark Helminski                                            4   14        6        20:47.0      6:42/M
2    Jacob Jacquart                                            2   10       22        26:38.0      8:35/M
3    Joshua Herold                                             1   10       33        31:03.0     10:01/M
Female 15 to 19

Total
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace
1    Jenna Bogandus                                           82   18       11        27:50.0      8:59/M
2    Megan King                                               41   16       20        29:48.0      9:37/M
3    Angeles Esquivel                                         39   15       35        37:11.0     12:00/M
4    Demi Theodosiadis                                        40   15       36        37:12.0     12:00/M
Male 15-19

Total
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace
1    Brian Reyes                                               6   17        7        21:01.0      6:47/M
2    Alexander Brown                                           7   19       18        26:02.0      8:24/M
3    david banach                                              5   15       36        32:05.0     10:21/M
Female 20-29

Total
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace
1    Christina Gastfield                                      79   21        2        20:21.0      6:34/M
2    Colleen Vrshek                                           43   22        4        21:20.0      6:53/M
3    Danielle Johnston                                        48   26        8        25:06.0      8:06/M
4    Kara Freiburger                                          47   24        9        25:50.0      8:20/M
5    Kendall Hoover                                           81   23       10        26:47.0      8:38/M
6    Madeline Urban                                           45   23       12        28:33.0      9:13/M
7    Jessie Hume                                              44   22       16        29:04.0      9:23/M
8    Stephanie Wimmerstedt                                    46   24       27        32:25.0     10:27/M
9    Nicolette Marino                                         42   20       37        38:23.0     12:23/M
10    Jamie Martin                                             86   21       38        38:24.0     12:23/M
Male 20 to 29

Total
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace
1    Erick Arrazola                                           84   23        2        18:25.0      5:56/M
2    Tom Henders                                              11   26        4        18:54.0      6:06/M
3    Steven Heer                       Rolling Meadows  IL    76   22        5        19:35.0      6:19/M
4    Kevin Miehlke                                            10   25       14        25:07.0      8:06/M
5    Matt Labbe                                                8   23       20        26:27.0      8:32/M
6    Brian werling                                             9   24       32        30:53.0      9:58/M
Female 30 to 39

Total
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace
1    Christina Trapani                                        75   31        1        20:17.0      6:33/M
2    Michelle Mitchell                                        57   39        3        20:28.0      6:36/M
3    Leona Bernacchi                                          56   39        7        24:48.0      8:00/M
4    angie rawley                                             54   35       17        29:14.0      9:26/M
5    Amie Adams                                               49   30       22        30:18.0      9:46/M
6    Cassie Hefley                                            51   32       29        32:30.0     10:29/M
7    Kelle Bruckbauer                                         53   35       32        34:08.0     11:01/M
Male 30 to 39

Total
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace
1    Tom Jenrette                                             15   36        8        23:26.0      7:34/M
2    Jb Hanson                                                12   34       16        25:41.0      8:17/M
3    Arturo Senteno                                           16   36       25        27:38.0      8:55/M
4    Mario DiLOrenzo                                          83   33       31        30:29.0      9:50/M
5    Matt Banach                                              17   36       35        31:19.0     10:06/M
Female 40 to 49

Total
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace
1    Marija Conic                                             61   42        6        23:58.1      7:44/M
2    Helen King                                               59   42       14        28:45.0      9:16/M
3    Katie Bellock                                            58   41       15        29:02.0      9:22/M
4    Anna Lisa Sheridan                                       60   42       19        29:37.0      9:33/M
5    Luz Marie Caro                                           85   45       25        31:57.0     10:18/M
6    Jennifer Placek                                          62   44       34        35:58.0     11:36/M
Male 40 to 49

Total
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace
1    Greg Thompson                                            19   41        1        18:23.0      5:56/M
2    Robert Byrom                                             74   49        9        23:48.0      7:41/M
3    Ryan Kirkorsky                                           18   41       15        25:10.0      8:07/M
4    Lee Jacquart                                             21   43       23        26:39.0      8:36/M
5    James Herold                                             23   47       27        28:58.0      9:21/M
6    Sean Sheridan                                            20   43       37        33:07.0     10:41/M
Female 50 to 59

Total
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace
1    Lisa Deranleau-Urban                                     63   50       18        29:32.0      9:32/M
2    Janet Helminski                                          65   53       21        30:14.0      9:45/M
3    Karey Bourke                                             67   55       24        30:45.0      9:55/M
4    Denise Kirsten                                           66   55       26        32:23.0     10:27/M
5    Terese Olson                                             64   51       30        33:26.0     10:47/M
6    Patty Vrshek                                             69   57       31        34:01.0     10:58/M
7    Mary Kay Grovak                                          73   58       33        34:16.0     11:03/M
8    Judy Czurylo                                             77   55       39        40:41.0     13:07/M
Male 50 to 59

Total
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace
1    Leonid Isaev                                             70   59        3        18:29.0      5:58/M
2    Francis Wren                                             33   59       10        23:53.0      7:42/M
3    agustin sanchez                                          28   54       11        23:59.0      7:44/M
4    John Supplitt                                            32   57       12        24:36.0      7:56/M
5    ron seeberger                                            24   50       13        24:51.0      8:01/M
6    Tom White                                                34   59       17        25:57.0      8:22/M
7    Scott Kline                                              26   52       21        26:34.0      8:34/M
8    Mark DeRue                                               80   53       24        27:27.0      8:51/M
9    Chris Freiburger                                         31   55       26        27:58.0      9:01/M
10    Chuck Hume                                               30   55       28        29:03.0      9:22/M
11    Michael Helminski                                        27   54       29        29:06.0      9:23/M
12    Joseph Urban                                             25   52       30        29:46.0      9:36/M
13    Paul Bourke                                              29   55       34        31:04.0     10:01/M
14    Joe Czurylo                                              78   55       38        38:10.0     12:19/M
Female 60 and over

Total
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace
1    Trisha Dean                                              71   62       28        32:28.0     10:28/M
Male 60 and over

Total
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace
1    David Swoch                                              35   60       19        26:23.0      8:31/M
*Overall place within gender.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s