St Ignatius 2 4-23-14

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit            Registered to: Bob Geiger, Illinois Prep Top Timing

Ignatius Invite #2 Girls – 04/23/2014
Saint Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, IL, IL

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Mother Mcauley B                          11:37.48    10
1) Molly Moran           2) Colette Conners
3) Alexandria Devlin     4) Grace McCann
2 Mother Mcauley C                          11:45.88     8
1) Sarah Hoglund         2) Andria Dytrych
3) Sarah James           4) Nora McCuan
SCR Chicago (Whitney Young) A                       NT
1) Nicole Koleczek       2) Olivia Koreman

Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Mother Mcauley A                          10:45.14    10
1) Sydney Bonnett        2) Courtney O’Malley
3) Mary Jennings         4) Erin Flood
2 Chicago (University) A                    11:13.70     8
1) Rosalind Ellis        2) Grace Cain
3) Isabella Khan         4) Elsa Erling
5) Paula Herbst
3 Resurrection A                            12:08.28     6
1) Rachel Kasprczyk      2) Maggie Buzzo
3) Lexie Ippolito        4) Ivy Witczak
4 Trinity (River Forest) A                  12:19.98     4
1) Mary Christ Pacer     2) Paige Jaffe
3) Alexandra Yamane      4) Victoria Perez
DNS Chicago (Whitney Young) A                       NT
1) Gabby Afable          2) Elizabeth Howaniec
3) Alexis Wilson

Varsity Womens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (University)                         54.69    10
2 Mother Mcauley                               56.20     8
3 Resurrection                                 56.44     6
4 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)          56.56     4
DQ Trinity (River Forest)                          NT
1) Trenetta Blocker      2) Virginia Williams
3) Candace Baker         4) Kami Bell
SCR Resurrection                                    NT
1) Morgan Crivlare       2) Audrey Soto
3) Ana Wiatr             4) Sarai Olomos
SCR Chicago (University)                            NT
1) Olivia Perozo         2) Shoshana Holt-Auslande
3) Taylor Thompson       4) Clara DePablo
5) Carah Alexander       6) Chavon Hussey
SCR Trinity (River Forest)                          NT
1) Anna Sloan            2) Kayla Sims
3) Kenzie Hunt           4) Heather Drain
SCR Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)             NT
1) Cara Zadeik           2) Olivia Meyer
3) Alexis Jakubowski     4) Mary McNulty
SCR Trinity (River Forest)                          NT

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A        55.57    10
1) Isabella Arquilla     2) Trinity Gore
3) Sydney Foster         4) Brakari Du Boise
2 Mother Mcauley B                             57.82     8
1) Destini Bobo          2) Faith Horne
3) Osayi Osarenwinda     4) Kayla Simpson
3 Resurrection A                             1:01.66     6
1) Allie Carleton        2) Olivia Canova
3) Erin Callahan         4) Theresa Cheever
4 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B      1:03.32     4
1) Emma Bond             2) Raquel Goslin
3) Nora Larkin           4) Victoria Nieto
5 Chicago (Jones) A                          1:03.58     2
1) Juliana Carrion       2) Alice Jiang
3) Noelani Pierce        4) Joann Chan
DNS Mother Mcauley C                                NT
1) Tianna Newkirk        2) Tiffany Pickett
3) Sydni Johnston        4) Nkem Mogbo

Frosh/Soph Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Briana Wesclitz       10 Mother Mcauley        14:58.97    10
2 Nina Thauer           10 Mother Mcauley        14:59.57     8

Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Julia Muller          12 Chicago (Jones)       11:58.90    10
2 Emma Wilson            9 Chicago (Jones)       12:31.33     8
3 Madeline Sachs        11 Chicago (University)  13:16.42     6
4 Rachael Kawa          11 Mother Mcauley        13:33.34     4
5 Molly McInerney       12 Mother Mcauley        13:48.20     2
6 Sonia Bourdaghs       12 Chicago (University)  14:15.26     1
7 Jacqueline Josephs    12 Trinity (River Fores  14:45.88
DNS Liza Libes            11 Chicago (University)        NT
DNS Rachel Jones           9 Chicago (Jones)             NT

Frosh/Soph Womens 100m Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Olivia Perozo         10 Chicago (University)     18.44   NWI  2    10
2 Allayna Gagnard        9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     18.71   NWI  2     8
3 Isabella Arquilla     10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     18.89   NWI  2     6
4 Bre’Annah Stampley     9 Chicago (Jones)          20.06   NWI  2     4
5 Nia Jackson           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     20.62   NWI  1
6 Nina Stuckel          10 Resurrection             21.08   NWI  1     2
7 Noelani Pierce         9 Chicago (Jones)          24.84   NWI  1     1
DNS Maryann Creighton     10 Resurrection                NT   NWI  1

Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Lauren Copeland       11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     17.21   NWI  2    10
2 Alexandria Bryant     10 Mother Mcauley           19.01   NWI  2     8
3 MariKay Mester        11 Resurrection             19.58   NWI  2     6
4 Brigid Bendig          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     20.13   NWI  1     4
5 Catie Tresslar        10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     20.18   NWI  1
6 Brittany Lieber       11 Chicago (Jones)          20.89   NWI  2     2
7 Triniti Henry         12 Trinity (River Fores     20.90   NWI  1     1
8 Bridget Forde         11 Resurrection             22.23   NWI  1
DNS Libni Delfin          11 Chicago (Whitney You        NT   NWI  1
DNS Erin Nelson           10 Trinity (River Fores        NT   NWI  1
DNS Joelle Ataessien      10 Chicago (Whitney You        NT   NWI  2
DNS Iliana Elias          11 Chicago (Whitney You        NT   NWI  2

Frosh/Soph Womens 90 Meters
==========================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Chavon Hussey          9 Chicago (University)     12.27   NWI  4    10
2 Trinity Gore           9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     12.41   NWI  4     8
3 Caira Watson           9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     12.48   NWI  3     6
4 Olivia Perozo         10 Chicago (University)     13.06   NWI  4     4
5 Sydney Foster          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     13.07   NWI  2
6 Ngozi Amadikwu         9 Chicago (Jones)          13.15   NWI  4     2
7 Isabella Arquilla     10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     13.16   NWI  4
8 Iman Williamson        9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     13.27   NWI  3
9 Madison Finikie        9 Resurrection             13.36   NWI  2     1
10 Audrey Soto           10 Resurrection             13.47   NWI  3
11 Taylor Thompson        9 Chicago (University)     13.85   NWI  3
12 Zoe Jackson            9 Chicago (Jones)          14.21   NWI  2
13 Juliana Carrion       10 Chicago (Jones)          14.37   NWI  2
14 Wiewora Ola            9 Trinity (River Fores     14.45   NWI  2
15 Arian Cole             9 Mother Mcauley           14.48   NWI  3
16 Mechero Neron          9 Mother Mcauley           14.59   NWI  4
17 Joann Chan             9 Chicago (Jones)          15.23   NWI  1
SCR Jocelyn Garcia        10 Resurrection                NT   NWI  1
SCR Elizabeth Macy         9 Trinity (River Fores        NT   NWI  1
SCR Niambi Steele          9 Chicago (Whitney You        NT   NWI  1
SCR Queen Simmons          9 Chicago (Whitney You        NT   NWI  1
DNS Allie Carleton        10 Resurrection                NT   NWI  2
DNS Celeste Corona        10 Chicago (Whitney You        NT   NWI  3

Varsity Womens 90 Meters
==========================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Anna Sloan            11 Trinity (River Fores     11.24   NWI  4    10
2 Hannah Cohn           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     11.81   NWI  4     8
3 Lauren Copeland       11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     12.21   NWI  3     6
4 Karina Rubio          11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     12.35   NWI  3
5 Jasmine Hoskins        9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     12.60   NWI  4
6 Hallie Gross          11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     12.64   NWI  2
7 Elma Alic             10 Resurrection             12.65   NWI  2     4
8 Katie Oksas           12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     12.66   NWI  3
9 Remi Shittu           11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     12.77   NWI  3
10 Trenetta Blocker      12 Mother Mcauley           12.86   NWI  4     2
11 Morgan Crivlare       11 Resurrection             12.87   NWI  2     1
12 Clara DePablo         11 Chicago (University)     13.17   NWI  2
13 Ana Wiatr             10 Resurrection             13.25   NWI  2
14 Candace Baker         12 Mother Mcauley           13.31   NWI  4
15 Kami Bell             12 Mother Mcauley           13.42   NWI  3
16 Heather Drain          9 Trinity (River Fores     13.53   NWI  2
17 Jasma Williams        12 Mother Mcauley           13.56   NWI  4
18 Sarah England         12 Resurrection             13.76   NWI  1
19 Clea Braendel         11 Chicago (University)     14.80   NWI  1
DNS Brianna Patterson      9 Chicago (Jones)             NT   NWI  1
DNS Kenzie Hunt           10 Trinity (River Fores        NT   NWI  3

Frosh/Soph Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Savita Gupta           9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:41.25    10
2 Ciara Greene           9 Chicago (Jones)        2:43.79     8
3 Grace McCann           9 Mother Mcauley         2:52.74     6
4 Emma Pergams          10 Resurrection           2:56.34     4
5 Gerry Anne Hayes       9 Mother Mcauley         2:56.51     2
6 Gisselle Zuniga        9 Chicago (Whitney You   2:56.88     1
7 Molly Moran           10 Mother Mcauley         2:58.03
8 Lauren Broderick       9 Mother Mcauley         2:58.93
9 Claire Hallman         9 Chicago (Jones)        2:59.23
10 Emma VanZale           9 Chicago (Jones)        3:01.07
11 Anna Zappa            10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   3:02.26
12 Beth Mallon            9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   3:06.18
13 Virginia Trickey       9 Chicago (Jones)        3:07.76
14 Kiana Amini           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   3:08.50
15 Maggie Bedore          9 Chicago (Jones)        3:08.60
16 Maggie Buzzo          10 Resurrection           3:10.56
17 Natalie Olechno       10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   3:11.75
18 Shlan Tekeste         10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   3:17.19
19 Alex DeLosSantos       9 Mother Mcauley         3:18.11
20 Daniela Pasturczak    10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   3:20.23
21 Jennifer Nguyen       10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   3:56.75
SCR Rachel Kasprczyk      12 Resurrection                NT
SCR Alexandra Yamane      10 Trinity (River Fores        NT
SCR Jacqueline Walker      9 Chicago (University)        NT
SCR Emma Bond             10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT
SCR Matylda Kitka         10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT
SCR Emily Bridgman        10 Resurrection                NT
SCR Jennifer Chappetto    10 Chicago (Jones)             NT

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Carissa Fagiano       11 Resurrection           2:31.31  2    10
2 Olivia Coletta         9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:31.41  2     8
3 Maddie Kyhl            9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:33.30  2     6
4 Daisy Mora            11 Chicago (Jones)        2:33.34  2     4
5 Mary McNulty          12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:33.91  2
6 Tatiana Nieves        11 Trinity (River Fores   2:35.12  2     2
7 Rachel Jones           9 Chicago (Jones)        2:36.00  1     1
8 Alicia Wala           10 Chicago (Jones)        2:37.51  2
9 Elsa Erling            9 Chicago (University)   2:38.42  2
10 Mikaela Uddfolk        9 Chicago (Jones)        2:38.57  2
11 Hannah Nelson          9 Chicago (Jones)        2:39.19  2
12 Vivian Cribbin        10 Mother Mcauley         2:39.94  1
13 Isabel Leadbeater      9 Chicago (Jones)        2:41.24  2
14 Maureen Gillespie     10 Resurrection           2:42.12  2
15 Julia Mangan          12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:42.49  2
16 Alexis Wilson         11 Chicago (Whitney You   2:42.65  2
17 genevie Nemeth        10 Chicago (University)   2:42.89  1
18 Maggie Connolly       11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:43.12  1
19 Taylor Mazique         9 Chicago (Jones)        2:43.86  2
20 Brenna Carroll        11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:43.95  1
21 Helen Roach           11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:44.83  1
22 Sarah Hoglund         11 Mother Mcauley         2:45.89  1
23 Rosalind Ellis        12 Chicago (University)   2:47.24  2
24 Elizabeth Howaniec    11 Chicago (Whitney You   2:55.41  1
25 Madeline Sachs        11 Chicago (University)   3:00.75  1
26 Miranda Scarlata      11 Chicago (University)   3:05.38  1
27 Sheridan Taafe        12 Trinity (River Fores   3:14.09  1
28 Mary Christ Pacer     12 Trinity (River Fores   3:23.60  1
29 Katherine Hazen       12 Trinity (River Fores   3:39.96  1
SCR Jennifer Geary        11 Chicago (Jones)             NT  1
SCR Grace Cain            10 Chicago (University)        NT  1
SCR Ivy Witczak            9 Resurrection                NT  1
SCR Liza Libes            11 Chicago (University)        NT  2
SCR Mary Jennings         10 Mother Mcauley              NT  2

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team                                          Time H#   Pts
—————————————————————
1 Mother Mcauley B                           2:00.20  1    10
1) Destini Bobo          2) Faith Horne
3) Osayi Osarenwinda     4) Kayla Simpson
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A      2:02.69  1     8
1) Brakari Du Boise      2) Iman Williamson
3) Eleanor Clark         4) Jessica Lewandowski
3 Chicago (Jones) A                          2:02.93  2     6
1) Fabiola Horta         2) Bre’Annah Stampley
3) Aileen Hernandez      4) Noelani Pierce
4 Mother Mcauley C                           2:06.98  1     4
1) Tianna Newkirk        2) Tiffany Pickett
3) Sydni Johnston        4) Nkem Mogbo
5 Chicago (University)                       2:16.37  2     2
DQ Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B           NT  1
1) Raquel Goslin         2) Marin Gross
3) Nora Larkin           4) Victoria Nieto
DNS Resurrection A                                  NT  1
1) Elma Alic             2) Julia Swider
3) Madison Finikie
SCR Chicago (University) B                          NT  2
1) Clea Braendel         2) Tatum McCormick
3) Paula Herbst          4) Taylor Thompson

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team                                          Time H#   Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Whitney Young) A                  1:53.81  2    10
1) Indya McGuffin
2 Chicago (University) A                     1:56.73  2     8
1) Gabrielle de Maio     2) Alex Thompson
3) genevie Nemeth        4) Carah Alexander
5) Clara DePablo         6) Chavon Hussey
3 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B      1:57.72  2     6
1) Mary McNulty          2) Cara Zadeik
3) Olivia Meyer          4) Alexis Jakubowski
4 Resurrection                               1:59.83  1     4
5 Mother Mcauley A                           2:03.34  2     2
1) Trenetta Blocker      2) Virginia Williams
3) Candace Baker         4) Kami Bell
6 Trinity (River Forest)                     2:10.68  1
DQ Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A           NT  2
1) Karina Rubio          2) Hannah Cohn
3) Jasmine Hoskins       4) Katie Oksas
SCR Resurrection A                                  NT  1
1) Morgan Crivlare       2) Audrey Soto
3) Ana Wiatr             4) Olivia Canova
5) Sarai Olomos
SCR Trinity (River Forest) A                        NT  1
1) Kayla Sims            2) Bryanna Bourelle
3) Heather Drain         4) Dashae Rodriguez-Harri
SCR Chicago (University) B                          NT  1
1) Grace Cain
DNS Chicago (University)                            NT  1

Frosh/Soph Womens 400 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Sydney Foster          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   1:10.40    10
2 Isabella Arquilla     10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   1:12.52     8
3 Caira Watson           9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   1:13.76
4 Theresa Cheever       10 Resurrection           1:14.75     6
5 Madison Finikie        9 Resurrection           1:18.42     4
6 Kaylin Dean            9 Mother Mcauley         1:18.66     2

Varsity Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Rachal Brooks         12 Mother Mcauley         1:02.14  4    10
2 Candace Tukes         10 Chicago (Whitney You   1:03.91  4     8
3 Tatiana Nieves        11 Trinity (River Fores   1:04.15  4     6
4 Baele Hasbrouck       11 Chicago (Jones)        1:04.78  4     4
5 Hallie Gross          11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   1:05.12  4     2
6 Maggie Ward           11 Mother Mcauley         1:09.43  2     1
7 Ciera Brewer           9 Chicago (Jones)        1:10.01  2
8 Carah Alexander       12 Chicago (University)   1:10.48  3
9 Rosalind Ellis        12 Chicago (University)   1:11.47  1
10 Julia Mangan          12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   1:11.73  3
11 Remi Shittu           11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   1:11.75  2
12 Nora McCuan           10 Mother Mcauley         1:12.40  2
13 Sarah James           11 Mother Mcauley         1:15.94  1
14 Paulina Marquez       11 Trinity (River Fores   1:17.76  1
SCR Jane Maunsell         11 Chicago (University)        NT  1
SCR Victoria Najjar        9 Trinity (River Fores        NT  1
DNS Woelfe Sarah           9 Trinity (River Fores        NT  2
SCR Gabby Afable          11 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  3
SCR Alexis Wilson         11 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  3
SCR Alex Figueroa         10 Resurrection                NT  3

Frosh/Soph Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Olivia Perozo         10 Chicago (University)     54.57  2    10
2 Shoshana Holt-Ausland  9 Chicago (University)     55.45  2     8
3 Bella Lorenz          10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     55.97  2     6
4 Allayna Gagnard        9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     57.25  2     4
5 Nia Jackson           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     58.12  2
6 Bre’Annah Stampley     9 Chicago (Jones)          59.43  1     2
7 Emma Pergams          10 Resurrection           1:00.05  1     1
8 Noelani Pierce         9 Chicago (Jones)        1:02.03  1
9 Jessica Lapacz        10 Resurrection           1:03.47  1

Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Lauren Copeland       11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     52.17  2    10
2 Brigid Bendig          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     52.83  2     8
3 Carissa Fagiano       11 Resurrection             53.19  2     6
4 Catie Tresslar        10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     53.20  2
5 Osayi Osarenwinda      9 Mother Mcauley           54.51  1     4
6 Brittany Lieber       11 Chicago (Jones)        1:00.34  1     2
7 Triniti Henry         12 Trinity (River Fores   1:00.82  1     1
SCR Maryann Creighton     10 Resurrection                NT  1
SCR Iliana Elias          11 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  1
SCR Libni Delfin          11 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  2
SCR Azana Clark-Jordan    10 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  2

Frosh/Soph Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Natalia Luna          10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   6:11.29    10
2 Unknown Runner           Mother Mcauley         6:18.47     8
3 Olivia Boswell        10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   6:19.85     6
4 Jennifer Chappetto    10 Chicago (Jones)        6:26.66     4
5 Bridget Fahy           9 Mother Mcauley         6:42.03     2
6 Samantha Nathan        9 Chicago (Jones)        6:59.98     1
7 Colette Conners        9 Mother Mcauley         7:11.59
8 Claire Casey          10 Mother Mcauley         7:30.02
9 Alex Brockman         10 Trinity (River Fores   7:39.21
SCR Nicole Koleczek       10 Chicago (Whitney You        NT
SCR Maggie Browdy          9 Chicago (Whitney You        NT
SCR Kathleen Freeman       9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT
SCR Ruth Evans             9 Chicago (Whitney You        NT

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Julie Lohman          11 Chicago (Jones)        5:42.63  2    10
2 Daisy Mora            11 Chicago (Jones)        5:45.91  2     8
3 Hannah Nelson          9 Chicago (Jones)        5:48.80  2
4 Rachel Jones           9 Chicago (Jones)        5:55.13  2
5 Brenna Carroll        11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   6:02.55  2     6
6 Paige Jaffe           10 Trinity (River Fores   6:10.30  2     4
7 Alicia Wala           10 Chicago (Jones)        6:10.66  2
8 Ciara Greene           9 Chicago (Jones)        6:16.28  1
9 Taylor Mazique         9 Chicago (Jones)        6:19.39  1
10 Andria Dytrych        12 Mother Mcauley         6:22.09  1     2
11 Sonia Bourdaghs       12 Chicago (University)   6:28.55  1     1
12 Victoria Perez         9 Trinity (River Fores   6:28.80  1
13 Paula Herbst          10 Chicago (University)   6:29.80  1
14 Cara Murphy           10 Mother Mcauley         6:31.41  1
15 Miranda Scarlata      11 Chicago (University)   6:32.55  1
16 Erin Egan             11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   6:33.04  1
SCR Sophia Traven         11 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  1
SCR Margaret Heppner      11 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  1
SCR Lexie Ippolito        10 Resurrection                NT  1
SCR Gabby Afable          11 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  2
SCR Julia Muller          12 Chicago (Jones)             NT  2
SCR Jennifer Geary        11 Chicago (Jones)             NT  2
SCR Elsa Erling            9 Chicago (University)        NT  2
SCR Isabella Khan          9 Chicago (University)        NT  2
SCR Emma Wilson            9 Chicago (Jones)             NT  2
SCR Jane Maunsell         11 Chicago (University)        NT  2
SCR Ivy Witczak            9 Resurrection                NT  2

Frosh/Soph Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Brakari Du Boise       9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     30.01   NWI  3    10
2 Ngozi Amadikwu         9 Chicago (Jones)          30.22   NWI  3     8
3 Kayla Simpson          9 Mother Mcauley           30.84   NWI  1     6
4 Nia Jackson           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     31.29   NWI  3     4
5 Fabiola Horta          9 Chicago (Jones)          31.75   NWI  1     2
6 Aileen Hernandez       9 Chicago (Jones)          32.56   NWI  1
7 Olivia Canova         10 Resurrection             32.82   NWI  2     1
8 Taylor Thompson        9 Chicago (University)     33.55   NWI  2
9 Woelfe Sarah           9 Trinity (River Fores     33.70   NWI  3
10 Gloria Collins        10 Mother Mcauley           35.26   NWI  1
11 Joann Chan             9 Chicago (Jones)          35.44   NWI  1
12 Wiewora Ola            9 Trinity (River Fores     35.46   NWI  2
13 Erin Callahan         10 Resurrection             36.77   NWI  2
14 Victoria Najjar        9 Trinity (River Fores     37.19   NWI  1
SCR Allie Carleton        10 Resurrection                NT   NWI  2
SCR Madison Finikie        9 Resurrection                NT   NWI  2
SCR Caira Watson           9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT   NWI  3
SCR Trinity Gore           9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT   NWI  3

Varsity Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Anna Sloan            11 Trinity (River Fores     27.27   NWI  5    10
2 Karina Rubio          11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     28.65   NWI  5     8
3 Gabrielle de Maio     11 Chicago (University)     29.21   NWI  4     6
4 Hallie Gross          11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     29.28   NWI  5     4
5 Jasmine Hoskins        9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     29.35   NWI  5
6 Candace Baker         12 Mother Mcauley           30.41   NWI  1     2
7 Ana Wiatr             10 Resurrection             30.89   NWI  3     1
8 Morgan Crivlare       11 Resurrection             30.92   NWI  3
9 Clara DePablo         11 Chicago (University)     31.53   NWI  3
10 Jasma Williams        12 Mother Mcauley           31.57   NWI  1
11 Heather Drain          9 Trinity (River Fores     31.86   NWI  4
12 Audrey Soto           10 Resurrection             31.90   NWI  3
13 Oliva Perozo             Chicago (University)     32.18   NWI  1
14 Kadiatou Diarra       11 Resurrection             33.10   NWI  2
15 Kayla Sims            10 Trinity (River Fores     33.28   NWI  3
16 Tatum McCormick       11 Chicago (University)     36.27   NWI  1
17 Taya Mcbeth           11 Mother Mcauley           36.49   NWI  1
SCR Clea Braendel         11 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  2
SCR Ciera Brewer           9 Chicago (Jones)             NT   NWI  2
SCR Brianna Patterson      9 Chicago (Jones)             NT   NWI  2
SCR Dashae Rodriguez-Harr 12 Trinity (River Fores        NT   NWI  3
SCR Clark Lewis           11 Chicago (Whitney You        NT   NWI  4
SCR Katie Oksas           12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT   NWI  4
SCR Remi Shittu           11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT   NWI  4
SCR Baele Hasbrouck       11 Chicago (Jones)             NT   NWI  4
SCR Lauren Copeland       11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT   NWI  5
SCR Jasmine Jones         12 Mother Mcauley              NT   NWI  5

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A      4:44.51    10
1) Allayna Gagnard       2) Savita Gupta
3) Natalia Luna          4) Olivia Boswell
2 Mother Mcauley A                           4:48.49     8
1) Erin Flood            2) Destini Bobo
3) Sydni Johnston        4) Osayi Osarenwinda
3 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B      5:05.73     6
1) Bella Lorenz          2) Eleanor Clark
3) Iman Williamson       4) Jessica Lewandowski
4 Resurrection A                             5:09.20     4
1) Emma Pergams          2) Theresa Cheever
5 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) C      5:16.52
1) Maggie Connolly       2) Helen Roach
3) Kiana Amini           4) Natalie Olechno
6 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) D      5:19.68
1) Erin Egan             2) Beth Mallon
3) Anna Zappa            4) Daniela Pasturczak

Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A      4:20.22    10
1) Alexis Jakubowski     2) Hannah Cohn
3) Olivia Meyer          4) Cara Zadeik
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B      4:32.14     8
1) Catie Tresslar        2) Brigid Bendig
3) Olivia Coletta        4) Maddie Kyhl
3 Chicago (University) A                     4:35.41     6
1) Carah Alexander       2) Alex Thompson
3) Shoshana Holt-Auslande4) Isabella Khan
5) genevie Nemeth        6) Chavon Hussey
4 Trinity (River Forest) A                   5:47.41     4
1) Sheridan Taafe        2) Tatiana Nieves
3) Bryanna Bourelle      4) Paulina Marquez
DNS Resurrection A                                  NT
1) Sam Cid               2) Maureen Gillespie
3) Courtney Zak          4) Alex Figueroa
DNS Chicago (Whitney Young) A                       NT
1) Indya McGuffin        2) Candace Tukes
DNS Chicago (Whitney Young) B                       NT
1) Grace Zarzecki        2) Olivia Koreman

Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Indya McGuffin        11 Chicago (Whitney You   4-10.00    10
2 Karmyn Doughty        10 Chicago (Whitney You   4-08.00     8
3 Molly McGrath         11 Chicago (Whitney You   4-06.01
4 Maggie Ward           11 Mother Mcauley         4-06.00     6
5 Taylor Whitelow       11 Chicago (Whitney You   4-04.00
DNS Courtney Zak           9 Resurrection                NH
DNS Uche Ugwu-Uche         9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NH
DNS Sierra Brown          10 Trinity (River Fores        NH
NH Maureen Gillespie     10 Resurrection                NH

Frosh/Soph Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jessica Lapacz        10 Resurrection           4-06.00    10
2 Marin Gross            9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   4-00.02     8
3 Raquel Goslin          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   4-00.01     6
4 Savita Gupta           9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   4-00.00
DNS Theresa Cheever       10 Resurrection                NH

Frosh/Soph Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
scr Samantha Crump         9 Resurrection                NH
scr Theresa Cheever       10 Resurrection                NH
nh Trinity Gore           9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NH
nh Jasmine Hoskins        9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NH

Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Grace Zarzecki        11 Chicago (Whitney You   9-00.00    10
2 Marley Hornewer       10 Chicago (Whitney You   8-06.00     8
3 Sam Cid               12 Resurrection           7-00.01     6
4 Katie Oksas           12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   7-00.00     4
5 Karina Rubio          11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   6-06.00     2
6 Jessica Lewandowski   11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   6-00.02
7 Olivia Koreman         9 Chicago (Whitney You   6-00.01
8 Elsi Flores           11 Chicago (Whitney You   6-00.00
SCR Lindsay Pigott        10 Chicago (Whitney You        NH
SCR Iliana Elias          11 Chicago (Whitney You        NH
nh Eleanor Clark         11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NH
nh Hallie Gross          11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NH
nh Carissa Fagiano       11 Resurrection                NH
nh Jasmin Aceves          9 Chicago (Whitney You        NH
nh Stephanie Carmody     10 Chicago (Whitney You        NH

Frosh/Soph Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Michaela Dwyer        10 Mother Mcauley        22-00.00    10
2 Bourelle Tatianna      9 Trinity (River Fores  21-10.00     8
3 Bare Tella            10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  21-01.02     6
4 LaDa’ja Taylor        10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  21-01.01     4
5 Candace Hayes          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  21-01.00
6 Anais Jermany          9 Mother Mcauley        20-11.00     2
7 Barrera Daniela        9 Trinity (River Fores  20-10.00     1
8 Brianna Oville        11 Resurrection          20-02.00
9 Jasmin Aceves          9 Chicago (Whitney You  20-01.00
10 Kate Ryan              9 Resurrection          19-09.00
11 Maya Nunn              9 Mother Mcauley        19-01.00
12 Ashley Vock           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  18-04.00
13 Nora Carr              9 Resurrection          17-08.00
14 Joann Chan             9 Chicago (Jones)       17-04.00
15 Imani Seaton          10 Trinity (River Fores  15-02.00
SCR Annelise Daley         9 Resurrection                ND
SCR Amber Cooper           9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND
SCR Alexandria Harris     10 Mother Mcauley              ND
SCR T Burrelle            10 Trinity (River Fores        ND

Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Delia West            11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  30-11.00    10
2 Jasma Williams        12 Mother Mcauley        30-02.00     8
3 Kelly Connor          11 Trinity (River Fores  28-07.00     6
4 Grace Zarzecki        11 Chicago (Whitney You  27-09.00     4
5 Fran O’Malley         12 Mother Mcauley        27-08.01     2
6 Morgane Tatchoum      10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  27-08.00     1
7 Makayla Brown         11 Mother Mcauley        27-07.00
8 Antonia Simpson       10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  27-06.00
9 Alice Lee             11 Chicago (Whitney You  26-04.00
10 Jessica Hagberg       11 Trinity (River Fores  25-10.00
10 Jenna Ortiz            9 Resurrection          25-10.00
12 Patrice Evans         12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  24-04.00
13 Jessica Flores        12 Resurrection          23-10.00
14 Libni Delfin          11 Chicago (Whitney You  23-09.00
15 Kelsie Brown          12 Resurrection          22-11.00
16 Ciera Brewer           9 Chicago (Jones)       22-00.00
17 Rosana Petrucci       11 Resurrection          21-03.00
18 Vanessa Aceves        11 Chicago (Whitney You  21-01.00
18 Alejandra Pina        11 Chicago (Whitney You  21-01.00
20 Riley Doran            9 Mother Mcauley        21-00.00
21 Kerry Ozima           12 Trinity (River Fores  19-09.00
22 Tatum McCormick       11 Chicago (University)  18-07.00
23 Sonia Bourdaghs       12 Chicago (University)  16-10.00
24 Jacqueline Walker      9 Chicago (University)  16-04.00
SCR Yemisi Ososami        11 Chicago (Whitney You        ND
SCR Farra White           11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND
SCR Rosalind Ellis        12 Chicago (University)        ND

Frosh/Soph Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 T Burrelle            10 Trinity (River Fores    297-00    10
2 Bare Tella            10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     54-00     8
3 Ashley Vock           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     52-08     6
4 LaDa’ja Taylor        10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     51-00
5 Kate Ryan              9 Resurrection             50-08     4
6 Barrera Daniela        9 Trinity (River Fores     50-06     2
7 Azana Clark-Jordan    10 Chicago (Whitney You     49-06     1
8 Michaela Dwyer        10 Mother Mcauley           48-00
9 Imani Seaton          10 Trinity (River Fores     39-05
10 Annelise Daley         9 Resurrection             38-03
11 Nora Carr              9 Resurrection             35-05
SCR Brianna Oville        11 Resurrection                ND
SCR Candace Hayes          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND
SCR Amber Cooper           9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND
SCR Anais Jermany          9 Mother Mcauley              ND
SCR Alexandria Harris     10 Mother Mcauley              ND

Varsity Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Fran O’Malley         12 Mother Mcauley           88-02    10
2 Jessica Hagberg       11 Trinity (River Fores     80-11     8
3 Makayla Brown         11 Mother Mcauley           78-08     6
4 Jenna Ortiz            9 Resurrection             72-00     4
5 Alice Lee             11 Chicago (Whitney You     70-10     2
6 Antonia Simpson       10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     70-06     1
7 Libni Delfin          11 Chicago (Whitney You     65-05
8 Jessica Flores        12 Resurrection             62-00
9 Morgane Tatchoum      10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     61-00
10 Jasma Williams        12 Mother Mcauley           60-02
11 Delia West            11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     59-08
11 Patrice Evans         12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     59-08
13 Rosana Petrucci       11 Resurrection             58-09
14 Alejandra Pina        11 Chicago (Whitney You     55-00
15 Vanessa Aceves        11 Chicago (Whitney You     54-07
16 Kelsie Brown          12 Resurrection             54-05
17 Kelly Connor          11 Trinity (River Fores     51-05
18 Kerry Ozima           12 Trinity (River Fores     36-07
SCR Sonia Bourdaghs       12 Chicago (University)        ND
SCR Yemisi Ososami        11 Chicago (Whitney You        ND
SCR Farra White           11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND

Frosh/Soph Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Marley Hornewer       10 Chicago (Whitney You  15-03.00   NWI    10
2 Bre’Annah Stampley     9 Chicago (Jones)       13-05.25   NWI     8
3 Sydney Foster          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  11-10.50   NWI     6
4 Nina Stuckel          10 Resurrection          11-06.50   NWI     4
5 Isabella Arquilla     10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  10-00.75   NWI     2
6 Kelly McMorrow           Unnattached            9-03.00   NWI     1
SCR Jessica Lapacz        10 Resurrection                ND
SCR Elizabeth Macy         9 Trinity (River Fores        ND
SCR Autumn Kelly           9 Resurrection                ND
SCR Brakari Du Boise       9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND
SCR Marin Gross            9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND
SCR Iman Williamson        9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND

Varsity Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Indya McGuffin        11 Chicago (Whitney You  14-10.00   NWI    10
2 Gabrielle de Maio     11 Chicago (University)  14-04.25   NWI     8
3 Carah Alexander       12 Chicago (University)  14-02.25   NWI     6
4 Jamila Collier        11 Chicago (Whitney You  14-01.25   NWI     4
5 Briana Driver`        11 Mother Mcauley        14-00.50   NWI     2
6 Karmyn Doughty        10 Chicago (Whitney You  13-08.51   NWI
7 Raquel Funches         9 Mother Mcauley        13-08.50   NWI     1
8 Brittany Lieber       11 Chicago (Jones)       12-11.50   NWI
9 Morgan Crivlare       11 Resurrection          11-11.50   NWI
10 Courtney Zak           9 Resurrection          10-06.75   NWI
11 Paulina Marquez       11 Trinity (River Fores   9-03.50   NWI
SCR Clark Lewis           11 Chicago (Whitney You        ND
SCR Tatum McCormick       11 Chicago (University)        ND
SCR Clea Braendel         11 Chicago (University)        ND
SCR Kenzie Hunt           10 Trinity (River Fores        ND
SCR Uche Ugwu-Uche         9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND
SCR Sierra Brown          10 Trinity (River Fores        ND

Frosh/Soph Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Bre’Annah Stampley     9 Chicago (Jones)       28-09.50   NWI    10
2 Shoshana Holt-Ausland  9 Chicago (University)  28-07.50   NWI     8
3 Trinity Gore           9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  28-05.00   NWI     6
4 Raquel Goslin          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  24-02.00   NWI     4
SCR Kelly McMarrow        11 Resurrection                ND
SCR Autumn Kelly           9 Resurrection                ND

Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Indya McGuffin        11 Chicago (Whitney You  32-08.50   NWI    10
2 Gabrielle de Maio     11 Chicago (University)  30-07.00   NWI     8
3 Jamila Collier        11 Chicago (Whitney You  29-02.00   NWI     6
4 Brittany Lieber       11 Chicago (Jones)       28-05.00   NWI     4
5 MariKay Mester        11 Resurrection          27-03.50   NWI     2
6 Kaylin Dean            9 Mother Mcauley        27-01.00   NWI     1
7 Trenetta Blocker      12 Mother Mcauley        25-01.50   NWI
SCR Clark Lewis           11 Chicago (Whitney You        ND
SCR Triniti Henry         12 Trinity (River Fores        ND
SCR Bridget Forde         11 Resurrection                ND
SCR Erin Nelson           10 Trinity (River Fores        ND
SCR Uche Ugwu-Uche         9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND
SCR Sierra Brown          10 Trinity (River Fores        ND

 

Varsity  Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col   126     0   48   32   28   12    6    0
2 Mother Mcauley              91      0   23   12   20   26   10    0
3 Chicago (Whitney Young)     90      0    8    0   10    6   66    0
4 Chicago (University)        68      0   14    0   32    0   22    0
5 Trinity (River Forest)      56      0   32    2    8   14    0    0
5 Resurrection                56      0   16   12   16    4    8    0
7 Chicago (Jones)             53      0   45    4    0    0    4    0
Frosh/Soph  Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col   190     0   72   24   38   24   32    0
2 Mother Mcauley              104     0   44    0   48   12    0    0
3 Chicago (Jones)             58      0   25    7    8    0   18    0
4 Chicago (University)        52      0   14   28    2    0    8    0
5 Resurrection                47      0   16    3   10    4   14    0
6 Trinity (River Forest)      21      0    0    0    0   21    0    0
7 Chicago (Whitney Young)     12      0    1    0    0    1   10    0
8 Unnattached                  1      0    0    0    0    0    1    0

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s