St. Ignatius Co Ed Invitational 2015

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: IPTT, Illinois Prep Top Timing

St Ignatius Meet #3 – 04/29/2015
St Ignatius HS, Chicago, IL

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×100 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Hope A 56.15 2 10
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 57.25 2 8
1) Teshara Winters
3 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 58.56 2 6
1) Adina Buetow 2) Kaline Langley
3) Emani Bilal 4) Elizabeth Bednarczyk
4 LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) B 58.68 2 5
1) Lelandra Randle 2) Daisy Toledo
3) Natalie Gleason 4) Angelica Rodriguez
5 Chicago (Hales Franciscan) A 1:01.49 1 4
1) Lauren Fairchild 2) Cierra Fairchild
3) Coryiana Richardson 4) Kennedy Chaney
6 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B 1:02.27 2 3
1) Arsema Tesfai
DNF Legal Prep Charter Academy A NT 1
1) Heaven Carter 2) Shayla Gammon
3) Angel McCracklin 4) Deja’Nae King
DNS Chicago (Noble/UIC) A NT 2
1) Kayla Banks 2) Tashanna Cannon
3) Andrianna MicKey 4) Lahoma Collins
5) Tyra Williams
DNS Hansberry College Prep A NT 2
1) Jordyn McDonald 2) Jainae Mcgee-Whitaker
3) Kendall Bledsoe 4) Bianca Jones

Varsity Womens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 51.63 10
1) Aryn Lyke
2 LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) A 54.79 8
1) Colleen Cavanaugh 2) Francesca Zeno
3) Taylor Gonzalez 4) Maeve Roach
3 Chicago (Latin) A 1:00.78 6
1) Tanya Calvin 2) Lucy Pearsall
3) Miya Coleman 4) Tristen Najarian
4 Chicago (Latin) B 1:03.04 5
1) Colleen O’leary 2) Orianna Arvelo-Ramirez
3) Daera Thomas-Jackson 4) Brianna Yang
DNS Chicago (Christ the King) A NT
1) Tiamara Casey 2) Shakirra Freeman
3) Moniquewa Knighten 4) Monica Dilworth
DNS Legal Prep Charter Academy A NT
1) Amber Harris 2) Felicia Hill-Murry
3) Jameshia Mason 4) Laresha Wells

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Hales Franciscan) A 47.43 10
1) Jalen Griffin 2) Ryan James
3) Michael Mays 4) Jalen Snyder
2 Chicago (Whitney Young) A 49.38 8
1) Kevaughn Chappell
3 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 51.83 6
1) Jeremy Atoubi 2) Carlisle Smith
3) Jack Hutchinson 4) Joseph Schotanus
5) Keiten Davis
4 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B 57.40 5
1) Ian Wolff 2) Will Sandler
3) Nick May 4) Micah Payne
5) Will Griffin 6) James Monahan
SCR Legal Prep Charter Academy A NT
1) Juwan Harold 2) Keshawn Rowe
3) 4) Diante Thompson

Varsity Mens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Hales Franciscan) A 43.93 10
1) Dominic Christian 2) Nicholas Barnes
3) Patrick Nelson 4) Devon Butts
2 Hope A 47.01 8
3 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 49.65 6
1) Josiah Simmons 2) Alex Thurman
3) Jesse Rogers 4) Alex Funches
4 Chicago (Latin) A 56.02 5
1) Dean Melonides 2) Adetomi Akisanya
3) Roberto Borghans 4) Thomas Braun
DNS Chicago (Noble/UIC) A NT
1) Jalin Jackson 2) Kenneth Rockford
3) Malik Whitfield 4) Devon Anderson
5) Brian Rodger 6) Timothy Cannon
DNS Chicago (Christ the King) A NT
1) Jyveon Starks 2) Marcus Mims
3) Will Hosea Jr. 4) Mitchell Dilworth
DNS Legal Prep Charter Academy A NT
1) Brandon Davis 2) Anthony Hicks
3) Zion Gilmore 4) Ty-Jae Simmons

Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Sophia Lancaster 10 Chicago (Latin) 12:01.38 10
2 Catie Rose Pate 12 Chicago (Latin) 13:52.36 8
SCR Alyssa Hui 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT

Frosh/Soph Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Patrick Hogan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10:17.97 10
2 Brett Haffner 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10:19.20 8
3 Nat Scholl 10 Chicago (Whitney You 11:02.88 6
4 Conor Brown 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 11:38.68 5
5 Patrick Costello 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 12:43.87 4
6 Brian Thometz 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 12:45.91 3
7 Enrique Harney 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 12:46.42 2
SCR Cesar Munoz 11 Chicago (Cristo Rey NT
SCR Elian Aguilar 9 Chicago (Cristo Rey NT

Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 John Lennon 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 9:52.09 10
2 Simon Ricci 11 Chicago (Latin) 9:56.78 8
3 Aidan Sarazen 12 Chicago (Latin) 10:05.99 6
4 Vince Lewis 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10:08.77 5
5 Brian Santino 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10:13.78 4
6 Jack Morgan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10:21.41 3
7 Raymond Chao 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 10:46.75 2
8 Erick Torres 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 10:48.33 1
9 Colin Hogan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10:56.93
10 Matthew Neumeier 11 Chicago (Latin) 11:56.94
11 Alejandro Vences 12 Chicago (Cristo Rey 12:00.67

Frosh/Soph Womens 100m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Eugenia Bouchelion 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 20.74 NWI 10
2 Natalie Gleason 9 LaGrange Park (Nazar 22.00 NWI 8

Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Lauren Copeland 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 16.79 NWI 10
2 Bella Lorenz 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 18.82 NWI 8
3 Keegan Barone 11 Chicago (Latin) 18.87 NWI 6
4 Lourdes Taylor 10 Chicago (Latin) 19.42 NWI 5
5 Trinity Gore 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 20.07 NWI 4
6 Caroline Riise 10 Chicago (Latin) 20.40 NWI 3
7 Josi Suter 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 22.76 NWI 2

Frosh/Soph Mens 110m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Conor Quinlan 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 19.13 NWI 10
2 Dan Cleary 10 Chicago (Whitney You 19.45 NWI 8
3 Peter Gofen 9 Chicago (Latin) 21.29 NWI 6
DNS Julien Gonzalez 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI

Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Liam Sullivan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 18.12 NWI 10
2 Alden Sulger 10 Chicago (Latin) 18.53 NWI 8
3 Jordan Hall 11 Chicago (Whitney You 19.76 NWI 6
4 Atman Satpathy 9 Chicago (Latin) 21.40 NWI 5
5 Ethan MacCumber 10 Chicago (Latin) 21.90 NWI 4
SCR Terrence McGee 10 Chicago (Christ the NT NWI

Frosh/Soph Womens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Carmella Brazzale 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.10 NWI 5 10
2 Tyra Williams 9 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 14.27 NWI 5 8
3 Ariana Amini 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.28 NWI 5 6
4 Jainae Mcgee-Whitaker 11 Hansberry College Pr 14.50 NWI 2 5
5 Daisy Toledo 10 LaGrange Park (Nazar 14.72 NWI 5 4
6 Jordyn McDonald 9 Hansberry College Pr 14.75 NWI 2 3
7 Lia Kim 9 Chicago (Latin) 14.80 NWI 4 2
8 Daisy Kuenstler 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.87 NWI 4 1
9 Allayna Gagnard 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.89 NWI 3
10 Kendall Bledsoe 9 Hansberry College Pr 14.98 NWI 2
11 Emelia Ferreira 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.00 NWI 3
12 Samantha Castro 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.17 NWI 4
13 Kaline Langley 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 15.18 NWI 5
14 Teshara Winters 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.27 NWI 4
15 Kennedy Chaney 10 Chicago (Hales Franc 15.70 NWI 1
16 Lillian Spalla 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.72 NWI 4
17 Shayla Gammon 9 Legal Prep Charter A 15.76 NWI 3
18 Orianna Arvelo-Ramire 10 Chicago (Latin) 15.81 NWI 4
19 Taylor Jeffries 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.85 NWI 3
20 Diana Alvarado 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 16.09 NWI 3 .90
20 Gianna O’Connor 10 LaGrange Park (Nazar 16.09 NWI 4 .90
22 Salma Guzman 10 LaGrange Park (Nazar 16.47 NWI 4
23 Kimberly Velasquez-Ch 9 Chicago (Cristo Rey 18.09 NWI 1
24 Ashley Ruiz 9 Chicago (Cristo Rey 18.16 NWI 1
25 Lauren Fairchild 9 Chicago (Hales Franc 19.53 NWI 1
26 Anahi Mendoza 9 Chicago (Cristo Rey 19.56 NWI 2
27 Marisol Bonilla 9 Chicago (Cristo Rey 20.43 NWI 2
DNS Montserrat Alejandre 9 Chicago (Cristo Rey NT NWI 2
DNS Adriana Calderon 9 Chicago (Cristo Rey NT NWI 2
DNS Janet Reyes 9 Chicago (Cristo Rey NT NWI 2
DNS Heaven Carter 9 Legal Prep Charter A NT NWI 3
DNS Angel McCracklin 9 Legal Prep Charter A NT NWI 3
DNS Deja’Nae King 9 Legal Prep Charter A NT NWI 3
SCR Adina Buetow 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT NWI 5
SCR Lahoma Collins 10 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT NWI 5
SCR Emani Bilal 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT NWI 5

Varsity Womens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Hannah Cohn 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 12.75 NWI 4 10
2 Caira Watson 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13.30 NWI 4 8
3 Raven Gant 12 LaGrange Park (Nazar 13.59 NWI 4 6
4 Aryn Lyke 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13.62 NWI 4 5
5 Karina Rubio 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13.75 NWI 4 4
6 Trinity Gore 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13.78 NWI 3 3
7 D’Aiyress Lewis-Mayfi 9 Hansberry College Pr 13.80 NWI 4 2
8 Makayla Gilles 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13.96 NWI 4
9 Remi Shittu 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13.97 NWI 3
10 Jasmine Hoskins 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.01 NWI 3
11 Isabella Arquilla 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.23 NWI 2
12 Francesca Zeno 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 14.29 NWI 2 1
13 Sydney Foster 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.38 NWI 1
14 Colleen Cavanaugh 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 14.43 NWI 3
15 Tristen Najarian 10 Chicago (Latin) 14.89 NWI 3
16 Laresha Wells 11 Legal Prep Charter A 15.22 NWI 1
17 Lucy Pearsall 12 Chicago (Latin) 15.39 NWI 3
18 Lelandra Randle 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 15.76 NWI 2
19 Fatima Diallo 12 Hyde Park 15.81 NWI 3
20 Felicia Hill-Murry 11 Legal Prep Charter A 16.04 NWI 1 .40
20 Alexxa Lopez 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 16.04 NWI 2 .40
22 Olha Bosnova 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 16.61 NWI 1
23 Angelica Rodriguez 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 16.83 NWI 2
24 Alyssa Vondrasek 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 18.04 NWI 1
DNS Colleen O’leary 11 Chicago (Latin) NT NWI 1
DNS Moniquewa Knighten 10 Chicago (Christ the NT NWI 1
DNS Giteriea Scott 11 Legal Prep Charter A NT NWI 1
DNS Tiamara Casey 11 Chicago (Christ the NT NWI 2
DNS Monica Dilworth 10 Chicago (Christ the NT NWI 2
DNS Shakirra Freeman 10 Chicago (Christ the NT NWI 2
SCR Samantha Dixon 11 Hyde Park NT NWI 3
DNS Miya Coleman 12 Chicago (Latin) NT NWI 4

Frosh/Soph Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Michael Mays 10 Chicago (Hales Franc 12.28 NWI 1 10
2 Joseph Schotanus 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 12.69 NWI 3 8
3 Nick May 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 12.77 NWI 3 6
4 David Moore 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 12.99 NWI 2 5
5 Keiten Davis 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13.03 NWI 3 4
6 Kyle Smith 11 Hansberry College Pr 13.36 NWI 3 3
7 Micah Payne 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13.93 NWI 3 2
8 Tony Delsesto 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 13.99 NWI 3 1
9 Ty-Jae Simmons 10 Legal Prep Charter A 14.02 NWI 3
10 Diante Thompson 11 Legal Prep Charter A 14.26 NWI 1
11 Marquis Whitman 11 Hansberry College Pr 14.49 NWI 2
12 Will Sandler 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.06 NWI 2
13 Nicola D’Andrea 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.24 NWI 2
14 James Monahan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.70 NWI 2
DNS Brandon Harris 11 Legal Prep Charter A NT NWI 1
DNS Jalen Snyder 10 Chicago (Hales Franc NT NWI 1
DNS Carlisle Smith 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 2
DNS Will Griffin 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 2
DNS Keshawn Rowe 10 Legal Prep Charter A NT NWI 2
DNS Jeremy Atoubi 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 3

Varsity Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Jalin Jackson 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 11.52 NWI 3 10
2 Patrick Nelson 12 Chicago (Hales Franc 11.57 NWI 3 8
3 Anthony Hicks 10 Legal Prep Charter A 11.72 NWI 3 6
4 Devon Butts 11 Chicago (Hales Franc 11.85 NWI 1 5
5 Laurence Strickland 11 Hansberry College Pr 11.97 NWI 3 4
6 Alex Thurman 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 12.14 NWI 3 3
7 Jesse Rogers 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 12.16 NWI 3 2
8 Josiah Simmons 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 12.46 NWI 2 1
9 Mitchell Dilworth 12 Chicago (Christ the 12.51 NWI 3
10 Oynx Brunner 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 12.98 NWI 3
11 Timothy Cannon 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 13.30 NWI 1
12 Sal Curran 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13.62 NWI 2
13 Ethan Hoggard 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 13.64 NWI 2
14 Adetomi Akisanya 9 Chicago (Latin) 14.60 NWI 2
15 Rodrigo Hernandez 12 Chicago (Cristo Rey 15.60 NWI 2
16 Andres Estrada 12 Chicago (Cristo Rey 15.68 NWI 1
DNS Alex Funches 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 1
DNS Dean Melonides 9 Chicago (Latin) NT NWI 2
DNS Jyveon Starks 9 Chicago (Christ the NT NWI 2
DNS Thomas Braun 9 Chicago (Latin) NT NWI 2

Frosh/Soph Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 SHERMILA SAHA Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:49.26 10
2 Molly Wong 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:49.55 8
3 Kathleen Freeman 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:50.75 6
4 Charlotte Braman 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:56.31 5
5 Andrea Guzman 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:00.47 4
6 Beth Mallon 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:00.89
7 Nicole Kozak 10 LaGrange Park (Nazar 3:01.43 3
8 Grace Swanson 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:01.87
9 Kaela Khan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:05.80
10 Margaret Murphy 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:08.66
11 Melissa King 9 Chicago (Cristo Rey 3:18.99 2
12 Taviana West 9 Hansberry College Pr 4:03.30 1
DNS Raquel Goslin 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
DNS Toria Keys 9 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT
DNS Siobhan Collins 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Olivia Meyer 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:24.93 10
2 Abigail Nadler 12 Chicago (Latin) 2:25.42 8
3 Brigid Bendig 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:27.07 6
4 Maddie Hoffman 10 Chicago (Latin) 2:27.40 5
5 Abby Gaughan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:28.02 4
6 Elizabeth Brumfield 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:28.99 3
7 Laura Katunas 9 Chicago (Latin) 2:30.07 2
8 Brenna Carroll 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:32.91 1
9 Alyssa Hui 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 2:35.45
10 Maggie Connolly 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:36.11
11 Helen Roach 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:36.46
12 Anastasia Bouchelion 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:38.27
13 Ruby Flores 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 2:38.68
14 Natalia Luna 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:40.21
15 Savita Gupta 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:41.04
16 Julia Nadler 11 Chicago (Latin) 2:42.00
17 Dana Randall 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 2:46.79
18 Erin Egan 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:48.60
19 Jessica Kubert 11 Chicago (Latin) 2:56.73
20 Madeleine Rasmussen 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 2:59.57
21 Louise Caffrey 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 2:59.80
22 Zuzanna Domozyu 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 3:00.66
23 Amelia Castillo 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 3:11.78
24 Lissette Garcia 12 Chicago (Cristo Rey 3:32.91
SCR Alexis Jakubowski 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
SCR Charlie Stancik 10 LaGrange Park (Nazar NT
SCR Vanesa Salgado 12 Chicago (Cristo Rey NT

Frosh/Soph Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jimmy White 9 Chicago (Whitney You 2:21.17 10
2 Luccas Eagles 10 Chicago (Latin) 2:23.17 8
3 Hector Martinez 9 Chicago (Cristo Rey 2:25.24 6
4 Richard Chao 10 Chicago (Whitney You 2:29.17 5
5 Vincente Casambre Chicago (Whitney You 2:32.30 4
6 Ricardo Ramos 10 Chicago (Cristo Rey 2:35.43 3
7 Marcello Mata 10 Chicago (Whitney You 2:37.52 2
8 Kade O’Laughlin 10 Chicago (Whitney You 2:42.18 1
9 Isaac Man 10 Chicago (Whitney You 2:46.00
10 Chris Ramsey 10 Hansberry College Pr 2:48.38
11 Jordy Diaz 10 Chicago (Whitney You 2:52.92
12 Jesus Villanueva 10 Chicago (Whitney You 3:01.09
13 Mubdshir Ahmed 9 Chicago (Whitney You 3:12.18
DNS Jose Salazar 9 Chicago (Cristo Rey NT
DNS Elian Aguilar 9 Chicago (Cristo Rey NT

Varsity Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jacob Silverman 12 Chicago (Latin) 1:59.22 10
2 Clayton Mendez 9 Chicago (Whitney You 2:05.08 8
3 Lz Granderson 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 2:06.33 6
4 Marc Harvey 10 Chicago (Whitney You 2:06.47 5
5 Eric Gofen 12 Chicago (Latin) 2:08.43 4
6 Raymond Jurkiewicz 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 2:09.61 3
7 Max Bucksbaum 12 Chicago (Latin) 2:11.65 2
8 Shane Auguste 11 Chicago (Latin) 2:12.66 1
9 Sean Freeman 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:13.61
10 Alexis Montoya 12 Chicago (Whitney You 2:20.81
11 Ahmad Keshk 11 Chicago (Whitney You 2:21.24
12 Andrew Dillingham 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 2:22.68
13 Evan Brooks 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 2:23.42
14 Cole Spanierman 11 Chicago (Whitney You 2:24.58
15 Justin Fields 11 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 2:28.85
16 Max Perez 11 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 2:36.97
17 David Johnson 10 Chicago (Christ the 2:37.72
18 Ramiro Jimenez 12 Chicago (Cristo Rey 2:38.50
19 Terry Zhu 11 Chicago (Whitney You 2:53.54
20 Marcos Garcia 11 Chicago (Whitney You 2:55.32
DNS Grant Hougo 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Hansberry College Prep A 2:03.61 2 10
1) Bianca Jones 2) Kendall Bledsoe
3) Jordyn McDonald 4) Jainae Mcgee-Whitaker
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 2:03.69 2 8
1) Ariana Amini
3 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 2:03.95 2 6
1) Adina Buetow 2) Kaline Langley
3) Olivia Qualls 4) Elizabeth Bednarczyk
4 Chicago (Hales Franciscan) A 2:11.96 2 5
1) Lauren Fairchild 2) Cierra Fairchild
3) Coryiana Richardson 4) Kennedy Chaney
5 LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) B 2:16.53 2 4
1) Daisy Toledo 2) Alexxa Lopez
3) Natalie Gleason
6 Chicago (Latin) B 2:17.22 2 3
1) alice Pham 2) Lia Kim
3) Maya Moravec 4) Maya Seymore
7 Chicago (Cristo Rey Jesuit) A 2:53.34 1 2
1) Adriana Calderon 2) Ashley Ruiz
3) Montserrat Alejandre 4) Anahi Mendoza
5) Kimberly Velasquez-Cha
DQ Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B NT 1
1) Teshara Winters

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) A 1:57.33 10
1) Francesca Zeno 2) Colleen Cavanaugh
3) Taylor Gonzalez 4) Mia Longo
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 1:57.91 8
1) Isabella Arquilla
3 Chicago (Latin) A 2:05.62 6
1) Tanya Calvin 2) Lucy Pearsall
3) Gisele Monarrez 4) Isabel Supera
4 Chicago (Noble/UIC) A 2:12.67 5
1) Kayla Banks 2) Tashanna Cannon
3) Andrianna MicKey 4) Jarkia Watson
5) Lahoma Collins 6) Tyra Williams
DQ Hope A NT
DNS Chicago (Christ the King) A NT
1) Tiamara Casey 2) Shakirra Freeman
3) Moniquewa Knighten 4) Monica Dilworth

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
DQ Chicago (Hales Franciscan) A NT
1) Jalen Griffin 2) Ryan James
3) Michael Mays 4) Jalen Snyder
DQ Chicago (Whitney Young) A NT
1) Kevaughn Chappell
DQ Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B NT
1) Micah Payne 2) Will Griffin
3) Nicola D’Andrea
SCR Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A NT
1) Carlisle Smith 2) Conner Giovenco
3) Joseph Schotanus 4) David Moore
5) Keiten Davis
SCR Legal Prep Charter Academy A NT
1) Zion Gilmore 2)
3) Jamal Greer 4) Darius Glaze

Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Hales Franciscan) A 1:32.06 10
1) Dominic Christian 2) Nicholas Barnes
3) Patrick Nelson 4) Devon Butts
2 Hope A 1:38.84 8
3 Chicago (Noble/UIC) A 1:40.39 6
1) Jalin Jackson 2) Kenneth Rockford
3) Malik Whitfield 4) Timothy Cannon
DNS Chicago (Christ the King) A NT
1) Jyveon Starks 2) Marcus Mims
3) Will Hosea Jr. 4) Mitchell Dilworth
DNS Hansberry College Prep A NT
1) Connor Griffin 2) Jordan Bey
3) Eulice Hudson 4) Laurence Strickland
DNS Legal Prep Charter Academy A NT
1) Brandon Davis 2) Anthony Hicks
3) Ty-Jae Simmons 4) Diante Thompson

Frosh/Soph Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Erin Lorenzen 10 LaGrange Park (Nazar 1:12.98 2 10
2 Chandler Stearns 9 Chicago (Latin) 1:25.70 2 8
DNS Darayzhia Henry 10 Chicago (Christ the NT 1
DNS Melissa King 9 Chicago (Cristo Rey NT 1
DNS Tyra Freeman 9 Chicago (Hales Franc NT 1
DNS Taylor Reschke 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 2
DNS Andrianna MicKey 10 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT 2
DNS Lahoma Collins 10 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT 2
DNS Siobhan Collins 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 2

Varsity Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Maeve Roach 10 LaGrange Park (Nazar 1:04.62 2 10
2 Hallie Gross 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:07.58 2 8
3 Alyssa DiRico 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 1:10.74 2 6
4 Zoe Warms 9 Chicago (Latin) 1:11.39 2 5
5 Kendal Lee 11 Chicago (Latin) 1:14.88 1 4
SCR Gabriela Paniagua 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT 1
SCR Caira Watson 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 2
SCR Makayla Gilles 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 2

Frosh/Soph Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Anthony Tuman 10 Chicago (Whitney You 57.71 4 10
2 Jimmy White 9 Chicago (Whitney You 1:01.02 3 8
3 Nathan Mendoza 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 1:01.59 3 6
4 Keelan Rodgers 9 Chicago (Whitney You 1:01.67 4 5
5 Adrian Saldana 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:01.92 4 4
6 Ricardo Ramos 10 Chicago (Cristo Rey 1:02.14 1 3
7 Jamarri Nix 9 Chicago (Whitney You 1:02.18 3 2
8 Pedro Mejia 10 Chicago (Whitney You 1:02.96 2 1
9 Julian Jung 10 Chicago (Whitney You 1:03.01 1
10 Allan Alvarado 10 Chicago (Whitney You 1:04.15 4
11 Brandon Davis 11 Legal Prep Charter A 1:04.63 4
12 Jack Hutchinson 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:05.18 3
13 Jordan Bledsoe 11 Hansberry College Pr 1:06.36 2
14 DeAngelo Davis 11 Hansberry College Pr 1:06.89 3
15 Kade O’Laughlin 10 Chicago (Whitney You 1:06.94 2
16 Jack Meyer 10 Chicago (Whitney You 1:07.80 2
17 Will Sandler 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:10.82 2
18 Jordy Diaz 10 Chicago (Whitney You 1:13.82 1
SCR Victor Cosme 10 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT 1
SCR Keshawn Rowe 10 Legal Prep Charter A NT 1
SCR Jose Salazar 9 Chicago (Cristo Rey NT 1
DNS Ian Wolff 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 2
DNS Will Hosea Jr. 10 Chicago (Christ the NT 3
DNS Richard Chao 10 Chicago (Whitney You NT 4

Varsity Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Shawn Trimble 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 54.79 3 10
2 Luis Munoz 12 Chicago (Cristo Rey 57.95 1 8
3 Alexis Montoya 12 Chicago (Whitney You 58.13 3 6
4 Ahmad Keshk 11 Chicago (Whitney You 58.39 3 5
5 Johnathan Wyndham 11 Chicago (Hales Franc 58.84 2 4
6 Wilian Delgado 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 59.05 3 3
7 David Johnson 10 Chicago (Christ the 1:02.88 2 2
8 Peter Gofen 9 Chicago (Latin) 1:03.41 2 1
9 Dan Kruzel 11 Chicago (Whitney You 1:07.81 1
DNS Justin Fields 11 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT 1
DNS Lavarr Davis 10 Hansberry College Pr NT 1
DNS Justin Torres 12 Chicago (Whitney You NT 2
DNS Sam Lenzini 12 Chicago (Whitney You NT 2
DNS Terry Zhu 11 Chicago (Whitney You NT 2
SCR Sal Curran 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 3
SCR Alexis Montoya 12 Chicago (Whitney You NT 3
SCR Shawn Trimble 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 3
SCR Ahmad Keshk 11 Chicago (Whitney You NT 3
SCR Alex West 11 Chicago (Whitney You NT 3
SCR Wilian Delgado 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT 3
DNS Alex West 11 Chicago (Whitney You NT 3
DNS Sal Curran 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 3

Frosh/Soph Womens 300m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Nia Jackson 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 56.70 10
2 Allayna Gagnard 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 57.51 8
3 Jahlynn Hancock 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 58.66 6
4 Eugenia Bouchelion 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 59.39 5
5 Natalie Gleason 9 LaGrange Park (Nazar 1:03.95 4
6 Arsema Tesfai 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:06.20 3

Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Abby Gaughan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 51.55 2 10
2 Cassidy Keyes 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 52.31 2 8
3 Brigid Bendig 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 53.55 2 6
4 Keegan Barone 11 Chicago (Latin) 54.79 2 5
5 Bella Lorenz 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 56.62 1 4
6 Caroline Riise 10 Chicago (Latin) 56.73 1 3
7 Lourdes Taylor 10 Chicago (Latin) 57.61 1 2
8 Lauren Borg 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 58.70 2 1
9 Josi Suter 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 1:02.01 1
SCR Bella Lorenz 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 2

Frosh/Soph Mens 300m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Conor Quinlan 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 46.99 10
2 Dan Cleary 10 Chicago (Whitney You 47.30 8
3 Nick May 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 50.02 6
4 Raul Mikkilineni 9 Chicago (Whitney You 50.81 5
5 Julien Gonzalez 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 52.80 4
6 Peter Gofen 9 Chicago (Latin) 53.22 3

Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Alden Sulger 10 Chicago (Latin) 43.20 2 10
2 Liam Sullivan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 43.34 2 8
3 Alex Thurman 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 47.11 2 6
4 Maks Fraszka 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 47.25 2 5
5 Jordan Hall 11 Chicago (Whitney You 48.40 1 4
6 Daniel Cook 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 50.19 2 3
7 DAN DALY Chicago (Latin) 50.57 1 2
8 Ethan MacCumber 10 Chicago (Latin) 50.71 1 1
9 Dan Kruzel 11 Chicago (Whitney You 58.55 1
DNS Terrence McGee 10 Chicago (Christ the NT 1
DNS Atman Satpathy 9 Chicago (Latin) NT 2

Frosh/Soph Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Brigid Santino 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6:14.31 10
2 Molly Nolan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6:28.74 8
3 Bendhu Davis 10 Hansberry College Pr 6:37.26 6
4 Jessica Sullivan 10 LaGrange Park (Nazar 6:40.97 5
5 Alia Abiad 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6:44.22 4
6 Katherine Moore 10 LaGrange Park (Nazar 6:50.58 3
7 Allison Kufta 10 LaGrange Park (Nazar 6:52.17 2
8 Ariel Gonzales 9 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 6:56.23 1
9 Kaela Khan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6:56.85
10 Maddy Schierl 10 LaGrange Park (Nazar 6:57.84
11 Clare Svoboda 10 LaGrange Park (Nazar 7:07.28
12 Venessa Villarreal 9 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 7:33.76
13 Melissa King 9 Chicago (Cristo Rey 7:47.10
14 Angela Gladney 11 Hansberry College Pr 7:48.27
DNS Maria Lopez 10 Hansberry College Pr NT
DNS Miranda Perez 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT
DNS Williams Cameriel 9 Hansberry College Pr NT

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Maddie Hoffman 10 Chicago (Latin) 5:41.88 10
2 Alyssa Hui 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 5:44.81 8
3 Brenna Carroll 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:46.93 6
4 Ruby Flores 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 6:05.56 5
5 Madeline Cohen 10 Chicago (Latin) 6:08.90 4
6 Dana Randall 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 6:20.68 3
7 Liza Kaniewski 9 Chicago (Latin) 6:22.14 2
8 Louise Caffrey 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 6:28.27 1
9 Jessica Kubert 11 Chicago (Latin) 6:37.15
10 Erin Egan 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6:39.70
11 Zuzanna Domozyu 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 6:48.81
12 Madison Swenson 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 6:55.82
13 Megan McAuliffe 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 6:59.77
14 Klarizza Pena 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 7:17.71
15 Lissette Garcia 12 Chicago (Cristo Rey 8:07.36
DNS Kryztal Pena 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT
DNS Vanessa Flores 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar NT
DNS Catie Rose Pate 12 Chicago (Latin) NT
DNS Vanesa Salgado 12 Chicago (Cristo Rey NT
Frosh/Soph Mens 1600 Meters Prelims
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
———————————————————–
1 James Mangan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:51.64
2 Augustine Barry 10 Chicago (Whitney You 4:57.60
3 Lyndon Vickrey 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:59.83
4 Michael Obroin 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:00.05
5 Lucas Nelson 9 Chicago (Whitney You 5:00.55
6 Chad Larry 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:06.49
7 Kevin Zhagui 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 5:06.65
8 Cielo Oviedo 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 5:07.69
9 Andrew Dillingham 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 5:08.86
10 Trey Johnson 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:09.09
11 Loki Aguilera 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 5:09.93
12 Brian Lennon 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:12.41
13 Luke Sommerville 9 Chicago (Whitney You 5:14.66
14 Rafael Curran 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:14.97
15 Mick Magee 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:21.30
16 Hector Martinez 9 Chicago (Cristo Rey 5:25.49
17 Conor Brown 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 5:28.87
18 Pedro Mejia 10 Chicago (Whitney You 5:39.37
19 Richard Chao 10 Chicago (Whitney You 5:40.28
20 Allan Alvarado 10 Chicago (Whitney You 5:42.54
21 Jeffery Sagun 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 5:43.33
22 Cesareo Moreno 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 5:43.66
23 Jamarri Nix 9 Chicago (Whitney You 5:43.87
24 Marc Jiang 9 Chicago (Whitney You 5:46.68
25 Julian Jung 10 Chicago (Whitney You 5:47.34
26 Vincente Casambre Chicago (Whitney You 5:57.33
27 Sergio Perez 10 Chicago (Cristo Rey 6:15.83
SCR Judson Smith 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT
DNS Carlos Martinez 9 Chicago (Whitney You NT
SCR Gabe Castillo 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
SCR Cielo Oviedo 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT
SCR Jeffery Sagun 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT
DNS Judson Smith 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT
DNS Gabe Castillo 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
Varsity Mens 1600 Meters Prelims
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
———————————————————–
1 Evan Radomski 10 Chicago (Whitney You 4:36.45
2 Alex West 11 Chicago (Whitney You 4:41.35
3 Chris Jeske 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:48.50
4 Cole Spanierman 11 Chicago (Whitney You 4:49.99
5 Dante Domenella 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:50.96
6 Raymond Jurkiewicz 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 4:52.56
7 Joel Alvarez 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:52.58
8 Erick Torres 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 4:57.88
9 Lz Granderson 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 5:00.38
10 Joey Connelly 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:11.43
11 Cole Gartner 11 Chicago (Whitney You 5:19.15
12 Luccas Eagles 10 Chicago (Latin) 5:20.93
13 Nicodemus Emciso 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 5:32.81
14 Joshua Sanchez 11 Chicago (Whitney You 5:35.63
15 Grant Hougo 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:39.34
16 Alejandro Vences 12 Chicago (Cristo Rey 5:45.37
17 Andres Farina 12 Chicago (Christ the 5:53.47
18 Charles Golub 11 Chicago (Whitney You 6:00.29
19 Ramiro Jimenez 12 Chicago (Cristo Rey 6:17.28
SCR David Partida 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT
SCR Colin Hogan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
SCR Jack Morgan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
SCR Raymond Chao 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT
SCR Jack Morgan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
SCR David Partida 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) NT
SCR Colin Hogan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
SCR Raymond Chao 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT

Frosh/Soph Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Bendhu Davis 10 Hansberry College Pr 29.65 NWI 2 10
2 Angela Gladney 11 Hansberry College Pr 29.90 NWI 4 8
3 Eugenia Bouchelion 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 30.48 NWI 3 6
4 Briana Cousins 9 Hansberry College Pr 31.40 NWI 3 5
5 Laresha Wells 11 Legal Prep Charter A 31.86 NWI 4 4
6 Williams Cameriel 9 Hansberry College Pr 32.19 NWI 2 3
7 Mary Kate Barron 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 32.69 NWI 4 2
8 Samantha Castro 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 32.83 NWI 3 1
9 Alexis Ellis 10 Hansberry College Pr 32.90 NWI 2
10 Allison Colaianni 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 33.23 NWI 4
11 Kayla Banks 10 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 33.68 NWI 3
12 Lauren Fairchild 9 Chicago (Hales Franc 34.43 NWI 1
13 Gianna O’Connor 10 LaGrange Park (Nazar 34.46 NWI 2
14 Salma Guzman 10 LaGrange Park (Nazar 34.51 NWI 2
15 Cierra Fairchild 9 Chicago (Hales Franc 35.45 NWI 1
16 Felicia Hill-Murry 11 Legal Prep Charter A 35.64 NWI 2
17 Karen Rodriguez 9 Chicago (Cristo Rey 36.62 NWI 1
18 Tashanna Cannon 10 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 41.01 NWI 3
SCR Darayzhia Henry 10 Chicago (Christ the NT NWI 3
SCR Elizabeth Bednarczyk 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT NWI 4
SCR Angelica Rodriguez 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar NT NWI 4

Varsity Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Hannah Cohn 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 26.36 NWI 4 10
2 Caira Watson 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 27.64 NWI 3 8
3 D’Aiyress Lewis-Mayfi 9 Hansberry College Pr 27.69 NWI 4 6
4 Abby Gaughan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 27.93 NWI 4 5
5 Trinity Gore 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 28.43 NWI 4 4
6 Makayla Gilles 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 28.70 NWI 3 3
7 Jasmine Hoskins 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 28.71 NWI 3
8 Isabella Arquilla 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 28.94 NWI 3
9 Karina Rubio 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 29.03 NWI 4
10 Hallie Gross 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 29.38 NWI 4
11 Iman Williamson 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 30.67 NWI 2
12 Claire Mangan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 30.88 NWI 2
13 Trinity Rosa 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 31.17 NWI 2
14 Monica Dilworth 10 Chicago (Christ the 31.82 NWI 2 2
15 Lelandra Randle 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 33.14 NWI 1 1
16 Alexxa Lopez 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 33.16 NWI 2
17 Alyssa Vondrasek 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 38.83 NWI 1
SCR Tiamara Casey 11 Chicago (Christ the NT NWI 1
SCR Shakirra Freeman 10 Chicago (Christ the NT NWI 1
SCR Olha Bosnova 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar NT NWI 1
DNS Moniquewa Knighten 10 Chicago (Christ the NT NWI 2
DNS Taylor Gonzalez 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar NT NWI 3
DNS Sydney Foster 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 3
SCR Hallie Gross 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 4
SCR Karina Rubio 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 4
SCR Hannah Cohn 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 4
SCR Trinity Gore 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 4
SCR Abby Gaughan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 4
SCR D’Aiyress Lewis-Mayfi 9 Hansberry College Pr NT NWI 4

Frosh/Soph Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Kevaughn Chappell 10 Chicago (Whitney You 25.59 NWI 3 10
2 Michael Mays 10 Chicago (Hales Franc 25.64 NWI 1 8
3 Je’Quan Sailes-Irving 10 Chicago (Whitney You 25.66 NWI 3 6
4 Julian Cook 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 25.99 NWI 3 5
5 Jordan Bey 10 Hansberry College Pr 27.09 NWI 2 4
6 Keelan Rodgers 9 Chicago (Whitney You 27.36 NWI 3 3
7 Nathan Welsch 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 27.41 NWI 3 2
8 Julien Gonzalez 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 28.58 NWI 2 1
9 Will Sandler 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 30.82 NWI 2
10 James Monahan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 32.62 NWI 1
SCR Darius Glaze 11 Legal Prep Charter A NT NWI 1
SCR Jalen Snyder 10 Chicago (Hales Franc NT NWI 1
SCR Adrian Saldana 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 2
SCR Micah Payne 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 2
SCR Jamal Greer 11 Legal Prep Charter A NT NWI 2
SCR Conner Giovenco 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 3

Varsity Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Patrick Nelson 12 Chicago (Hales Franc 23.36 NWI 4 10
2 Nicholas Barnes 12 Chicago (Hales Franc 23.70 NWI 4 8
3 Dominic Christian 12 Chicago (Hales Franc 23.93 NWI 4 6
4 Jesse Rogers 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 24.60 NWI 4 5
5 Eulice Hudson 11 Hansberry College Pr 24.88 NWI 3 4
6 Shawn Trimble 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 25.01 NWI 4 3
7 Marcus Mims 12 Chicago (Christ the 25.20 NWI 3 2
8 Maks Fraszka 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 25.28 NWI 4 1
9 Mitchell Dilworth 12 Chicago (Christ the 25.75 NWI 3
10 Wilian Delgado 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 25.86 NWI 3
11 PJ Bufkin 12 Chicago (Whitney You 26.54 NWI 2
12 Devon Anderson 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 28.30 NWI 2
13 Dan Kruzel 11 Chicago (Whitney You 29.16 NWI 2
14 Rodrigo Hernandez 12 Chicago (Cristo Rey 32.04 NWI 2
15 Brian Rodger 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 32.18 NWI 1
SCR Dakahri Ingram 11 Chicago (Hales Franc NT NWI 1
SCR Andres Estrada 12 Chicago (Cristo Rey NT NWI 2
SCR Alex Funches 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 2
SCR Josiah Simmons 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT NWI 3
SCR Anthony Hicks 10 Legal Prep Charter A NT NWI 3

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lincoln Park) B 4:42.91 10
1) Alyssa Hui
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 4:43.71 8
1) Nia Jackson
3 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 4:52.00 6
1) Cassidy Keyes 2) Ruby Flores
3) Lauren Borg 4) Olivia Qualls
4 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B 5:13.75 5
1) Brigid Santino
5 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) C 5:13.81 4
1) Charlotte Braman
6 Hope A 5:42.28 3
DNS Chicago (Noble/UIC) A NT
1) Kayla Banks 2) Tashanna Cannon
3) Andrianna MicKey 4) Lahoma Collins
5) Tyra Williams
DNS Hansberry College Prep A NT
1) Maria Lopez 2) Bianca Jones
3) Brianna Daniels 4) Bendhu Davis

Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) A 4:25.10 10
1) Colleen Cavanaugh 2) Gianna Levato
3) Maeve Roach 4) Mia Longo
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 4:28.04 8
1) Anastasia Bouchelion
3 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B 4:47.34 6
1) Elizabeth Brumfield
4 LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) B 5:00.28 5
1) Nicole Kozak 2) Erin Lorenzen
3) Charlie Stancik
DNS Chicago (Latin) A NT
1) Lourdes Taylor 2) Zoe Warms
3) Maya Seymore 4) Isabel Supera
DNS Chicago (Lincoln Park) A NT
1) Alyssa DiRico 2) Jahlynn Hancock
DNS Chicago (Lincoln Park) B NT
1) Madeleine Rasmussen 2) Dana Randall

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Whitney Young) A 4:03.54 10
1) Marc Harvey
2 Chicago (Whitney Young) B 4:10.46 8
1) Augustine Barry
3 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 4:14.16 6
1) Chris Jeske 2) Chad Larry
3) Rafael Curran 4) James Mangan
5) Brett Haffner 6) Julien Gonzalez
7) Michael Obroin 8) Brian Lennon
4 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B 4:15.70 5
1) Lyndon Vickrey 2) Patrick Costello
3) Will Sandler 4) Enrique Harney
5 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 4:15.81 4
1) Daniel Cook 2) Nathan Mendoza
3) Anthony Guerrero 4) Tony Delsesto
6 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) C 4:17.97 3
1) Ian Wolff 2) Trey Johnson
3) Mick Magee 4) Gabe Castillo
DNS Hansberry College Prep A NT
1) DeAngelo Davis 2) Chris Ramsey
3) Connor Griffin 4) Lavarr Davis

Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Whitney Young) A 3:54.39 10
1) Ahmad Keshk
2 Chicago (Lincoln Park) B 4:01.80 8
1) Loki Aguilera 2) Evan Brooks
3) Kevin Zhagui 4) Cielo Oviedo
3 Chicago (Christ the King) A 4:18.69 6
1) David Johnson 2) Will Hosea Jr.
3) Andres Farina 4) Marcus Mims
DNS Chicago (Latin) A NT
1) Max Bucksbaum 2) Jacob Silverman
3) Matthew Neumeier 4) Shane Auguste
DNS Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A NT
1) Dante Domenella 2) Sean Freeman
3) John Lennon 4) Sal Curran
5) Jack Morgan 6) Vince Lewis
7) Alex Thurman 8) Joel Alvarez
DNS Chicago (Noble/UIC) A NT
1) Jalin Jackson 2) Kenneth Rockford
3) Malik Whitfield 4) Devon Anderson
5) Timothy Cannon 6) Andrew Velez
DNS Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B NT
1) Joey Connelly 2) Grant Hougo

Varsity Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Jalin Jackson 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 37-01.50 NWI 10
2 Liam Sullivan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 35-10.00 NWI 8
3 Shawn Trimble 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 34-08.00 NWI 6
4 Roberto Borghans 9 Chicago (Latin) 30-03.00 NWI 5
DNS Mitchell Dilworth 12 Chicago (Christ the ND
DNS Henry Baldwin 12 Chicago (Latin) ND
NM Terrence McGee 10 Chicago (Christ the ND

Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Aryn Lyke 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 33-10.00 NWI 10
2 Claire Mangan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 32-08.50 NWI 8
3 Trinity Gore 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 31-05.00 NWI 6
4 Gianna Levato 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 31-04.50 NWI 5
DNS Audrey Stiffle 12 Chicago (Latin) ND

Varsity Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Nicholas Barnes 12 Chicago (Hales Franc 20-10.75 NWI 10
2 Alex Thurman 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 18-06.00 NWI 8
3 Dakahri Ingram 11 Chicago (Hales Franc 17-06.50 NWI 6
4 Malik Whitfield 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 16-01.50 NWI 5
5 Charlie French 10 Chicago (Latin) 15-04.25 NWI 4
6 Roberto Borghans 9 Chicago (Latin) 14-11.75 NWI 3
7 Mitchell Dilworth 12 Chicago (Christ the 13-06.00 NWI 2
8 Atman Satpathy 9 Chicago (Latin) 13-04.25 NWI 1
9 Peter Gofen 9 Chicago (Latin) 12-06.75 NWI
10 Timothy Cannon 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 11-03.50 NWI
DNS Terrence McGee 10 Chicago (Christ the ND

Varsity Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Gianna Levato 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 15-01.50 NWI 10
2 Aryn Lyke 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15-00.00 NWI 8
3 Claire Mangan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14-07.00 NWI 6
4 Savita Gupta 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14-03.00 NWI 5
5 Lauren Copeland 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14-02.00 NWI 4
6 Colleen Cavanaugh 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 13-02.75 NWI 3
7 Audrey Stiffle 12 Chicago (Latin) 11-11.00 NWI 2
8 Caroline Riise 10 Chicago (Latin) 11-06.75 NWI 1
9 Alison Weiss 9 Chicago (Latin) 10-08.75 NWI
DNS Laura Katunas 9 Chicago (Latin) ND

Varsity Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 YIGIT ERKEK Hope 5-02.01 10
2 Charlie French 10 Chicago (Latin) 5-02.00 8
DNS Henry Baldwin 12 Chicago (Latin) NH

Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Ayana Davis 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4-08.00 10
2 Audrey Stiffle 12 Chicago (Latin) 4-00.01 8
3 Lourdes Taylor 10 Chicago (Latin) 4-00.00 6
DNS Anna Santilli 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar NH
NH Raquel Goslin 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH

Varsity Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Josh Terry 12 Chicago (Whitney You 12-00.00 10
2 Josiah Simmons 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10-06.00 6.333
2 Michael Belavic 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10-06.00 6.333
2 Liam Sullivan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10-06.00 6.333

Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Grace Zarzecki 12 Chicago (Whitney You 9-06.00 10
2 Hallie Gross 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 8-00.00 8
3 Jasmine Hoskins 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6-00.00 6
HN Karina Rubio 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH
NH Elizabeth Brumfield 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH
NH Nicole Wojnowski 9 Chicago (Whitney You NH

Varsity Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jack Nieciak 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 39-08.50 10
2 Gordon Looper 12 Chicago (Hales Franc 38-05.50 8
3 Richard Mbouombouo 10 Chicago (Latin) 34-09.00 6
4 Giovanni Sire 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 34-03.00 5
5 James Chibe 12 Chicago (Whitney You 33-05.75 4
6 Greg Franklin 11 Chicago (Whitney You 32-09.00 3
7 Omar Campos 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 31-06.00 2
8 Greg Lopez 12 Chicago (Whitney You 30-11.75 1
9 Michael Herman 11 Chicago (Latin) 30-04.50
10 Jacob Buterbaugh 11 Chicago (Whitney You 17-03.50
DNS Michael Belavic 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
DNS Patrick McGrath 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
DNS Patrick Wiley 11 Chicago (Hales Franc ND
DNS Gregory Johnson 11 Chicago (Hales Franc ND

Varsity Womens Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Delia West 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 31-09.00 2 10
2 Raven Gant 12 LaGrange Park (Nazar 29-06.00 2 8
3 Antonia Simpson 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 28-10.00 2 6
4 Amber Cooper 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 28-03.00 2 5
5 REED Hope 26-07.50 1 4
6 Maggie O’Connell 12 LaGrange Park (Nazar 24-11.00 1 3
7 Josi Suter 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 24-07.00 2 2
8 Rebecca Hammond 12 LaGrange Park (Nazar 22-09.50 1 1
9 Nicole Griffin 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 22-08.00 2
10 MCCOY Hope 21-05.50 1
11 PRYOR Hope 21-05.00 1
12 Grace O’COnnell 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 21-04.00 1
13 Brittany Maverick 12 LaGrange Park (Nazar 21-03.50 1
14 Amanda Santiago 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 21-01.50 2
15 Kyle Figura 12 LaGrange Park (Nazar 19-06.00 2
16 Olena Kuliy 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 19-03.00 2
17 Ashley Vock 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 19-01.50 1
18 CHAVEZ Hope 18-05.00 1
19 Anna Santilli 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 18-04.00 1
20 Sassie Cassie Marquez 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 17-11.00 1
21 Talia Krainc 10 Chicago (Latin) 17-03.00 1
22 YOUNG Hope 17-01.50 1
23 Damaris Nunez 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 16-08.50 1
24 Danae Gomez 11 Chicago (Latin) 15-08.00 1
DNS El Buchanan 9 Chicago (Latin) ND 1

Varsity Mens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Giovanni Sira 12 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 109-09 10
2 Barry Brookins 10 Chicago (Whitney You 107-08 8
3 Richard Mbouombouo 10 Chicago (Latin) 101-02 6
4 Jack Nieciak 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 96-05 5
5 Michael Belavic 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 95-11 4
6 ALEJANDRO MUNOZ Hope 94-01 3
7 Greg Lopez 12 Chicago (Whitney You 82-09 2
8 Omar Campos 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 79-10 1
9 James Chibe 12 Chicago (Whitney You 78-01
10 Michael Herman 11 Chicago (Latin) 73-00
11 Gordon Looper 12 Chicago (Hales Franc 60-04
12 Jacob Buterbaugh 11 Chicago (Whitney You 34-08
DNS Greg Franklin 11 Chicago (Whitney You ND
DNS Patrick McGrath 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
DNS Shahid Monametsi 10 Chicago (Whitney You ND
DNS Patrick Wiley 11 Chicago (Hales Franc ND
DNS Tony Bonner 11 Chicago (Hales Franc ND
DNS Gregory Johnson 11 Chicago (Hales Franc ND

Varsity Womens Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Antonia Simpson 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 81-04 2 10
2 Delia West 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 71-02 2 8
3 Raven Gant 12 LaGrange Park (Nazar 66-03 2 6
4 Anna Santilli 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 61-09 2 5
5 Maggie O’Connell 12 LaGrange Park (Nazar 61-00 2 4
6 Ashley Vock 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 60-10 2 3
7 Amber Cooper 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 57-06 2 2
8 Olena Kuliy 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 54-04 1 1
9 Brittany Maverick 12 LaGrange Park (Nazar 53-09 1
10 Sassie Cassie Marquez 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 51-04 1
11 Rebecca Hammond 12 LaGrange Park (Nazar 49-01 2
12 Talia Krainc 10 Chicago (Latin) 42-08 1
13 Grace O’COnnell 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 41-01 1
14 Damaris Nunez 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 40-10 1
15 Kyle Figura 12 LaGrange Park (Nazar 40-07 2
16 El Buchanan 9 Chicago (Latin) 37-09 1
17 Amanda Santiago 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 34-03 1
DNS Danae Gomez 11 Chicago (Latin) ND 1
DNS Josi Suter 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar ND 2

Frosh/Soph Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Conner Giovenco 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 35-06.75 NWI 10
2 Nathan Welsch 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 32-07.50 NWI 8
3 Joseph Schotanus 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 29-05.50 NWI 6
4 Clarence Lennon 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 25-05.25 NWI 5
DNS Jeremy Atoubi 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
DNS Jack Hutchinson 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
NM Conor Quinlan 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND

Frosh/Soph Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Carmella Brazzale 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 26-02.50 NWI 10
2 Elizabeth George-Grif 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 26-02.00 NWI 8
3 Shea Randall 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 25-00.50 NWI 6

Frosh/Soph Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Conner Giovenco 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 17-10.75 NWI 10
2 Conor Quinlan 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 17-00.50 NWI 8
3 David Moore 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 16-08.50 NWI 6
4 Nick May 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 16-01.00 NWI 5
5 Keiten Davis 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14-10.25 NWI 4
6 Clarence Lennon 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 10-11.50 NWI 3
DNS Carlisle Smith 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
DNS Jamal Greer 11 Legal Prep Charter A ND
NM Michael Mays 10 Chicago (Hales Franc ND

Frosh/Soph Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Shea Randall 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 11-07.00 NWI 10
2 Elizabeth Walsh 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10-08.50 NWI 8
DNS Heaven Carter 9 Legal Prep Charter A ND

Frosh/Soph Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Nathan Welsch 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 5-02.00 10
2 Conner Giovenco 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5-00.00 8
DNS Carlisle Smith 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH
DNS David Moore 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH
DNS Keiten Davis 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH

Frosh/Soph Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Carmella Brazzale 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4-00.01 10
2 Shea Randall 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 4-00.00 8
DNS Mia Longo 9 LaGrange Park (Nazar NH
NH Emily Splinter 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par NH
NH Allison Colaianni 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par NH
NH Elizabeth Walsh 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH

Frosh/Soph Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Ian Wolff 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 7-06.00 10
2 Adrian Saldana 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 7-00.00 8
DNS Josh Ben-Dashen Chicago (Whitney You NH
NH Micah Payne 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH

Frosh/Soph Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
NH Jessica Lewandowski 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH

Frosh/Soph Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Barry Brookins 10 Chicago (Whitney You 32-08.50 10
2 Jakob Schumacher 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 30-00.00 8
3 Amari Brown 10 Chicago (Hales Franc 29-06.00 6
4 Erron Johnson 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 28-11.50 5
5 William Arnold 10 Chicago (Hales Franc 28-08.00 4
6 Shahid Monametsi 10 Chicago (Whitney You 24-07.00 3
7 Dylan Gray 9 Chicago (Latin) 24-05.50 2
8 Hugh Quigley 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 17-07.25 1
DNS Brandon Harris 11 Legal Prep Charter A ND
DNS Miles Burke 9 Chicago (Latin) ND

Frosh/Soph Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Shayla Gammon 9 Legal Prep Charter A 22-04.00 10
2 Candace Hayes 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 20-04.00 8
3 Guadelupe Diaz 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 20-00.50 6
4 Karen Rodriguez 9 Chicago (Cristo Rey 19-05.50 5
5 Mia Santilli 9 LaGrange Park (Nazar 19-05.00 4
6 Maria Jimenez 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 19-02.00 3
7 Jaden Gray 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 18-02.00 2
8 Julia Konieczna 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 18-01.00 1
9 Emily Williams 10 LaGrange Park (Nazar 17-09.00
10 Kayla Cameron 9 LaGrange Park (Nazar 16-05.00
11 Asia Anderson 11 Legal Prep Charter A 15-11.00
NM Coryiana Richardson 10 Chicago (Hales Franc ND

Frosh/Soph Mens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jakob Schumacher 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 84-02 10
2 VASTRELLA Hope 74-10 8
3 Dylan Gray 9 Chicago (Latin) 72-01 6
4 MATOUCH Hope 62-02 5
5 Erron Johnson 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 59-00 4
6 SUTTON Hope 56-01 3
7 Hugh Quigley 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 53-11 2
8 Miles Burke 9 Chicago (Latin) 53-03 1
9 William Arnold 10 Chicago (Hales Franc 48-11
DNS Barry Brookins 10 Chicago (Whitney You ND
NM Amari Brown 10 Chicago (Hales Franc ND

Frosh/Soph Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Nicole Griffin 11 LaGrange Park (Nazar 70-02 10
2 Mia Santilli 9 LaGrange Park (Nazar 61-04 8
3 Diana Alvarado 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 59-10 6
4 CHAVEZ Hope 56-08 5
5 Candace Hayes 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 56-07 4
6 Karen Rodriguez 9 Chicago (Cristo Rey 48-05 3
7 Maria Jimenez 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 44-08 2
8 Guadelupe Diaz 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 44-01 1
9 Kayla Cameron 9 LaGrange Park (Nazar 40-07
10 Julia Konieczna 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 39-07
11 Emily Williams 10 LaGrange Park (Nazar 39-05
12 Jaden Gray 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 36-10
DNS Coryiana Richardson 10 Chicago (Hales Franc ND

Frosh/Soph Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 217
2 Chicago (Whitney Young) 133
3 Chicago (Lincoln Park) 49
4 Chicago (Hales Franciscan 38
5 Chicago (Latin) 26
6 Hope 16
7 Chicago (Cristo Rey Jesui 12
8 Hansberry College Prep 7
Varsity Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 139
2 Chicago (Latin) 100
3 Chicago (Hales Franciscan 85
4 Chicago (Whitney Young) 72
5 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 46
6 Chicago (Lincoln Park) 32
7 Hope 29
8 Chicago (Christ the King) 12
9 Chicago (Cristo Rey Jesui 8
9 Hansberry College Prep 8
11 Legal Prep Charter Academ 6
Varsity Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 287
2 Chicago (Latin) 116
3 LaGrange Park (Nazareth A 100
4 Chicago (Lincoln Park) 33
5 Chicago (Whitney Young) 10
6 Hansberry College Prep 8
7 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 5
8 Hope 4
9 Chicago (Christ the King) 2
Frosh/Soph Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 219
2 LaGrange Park (Nazareth A 70
3 Chicago (Lincoln Park) 61
4 Hansberry College Prep 51
5 Hope 18
6 Legal Prep Charter Academ 14
7 Chicago (Latin) 13
8 Chicago (Cristo Rey Jesui 12
9 Chicago (Hales Franciscan 9
9 Chicago (Noble/UIC) 9

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s