St Ignatius Girls Invitational 2015

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: IPTT, Illinois Prep Top Timing

St. Ignatius Meet #2 – 04/22/2015
1076 Roosevelt Rd, Chicago, IL

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Whitney Young) A 11:19.97 10
1) Gisselle Zuniga 2) Yesenia Ulloa
3) Patricia Calderon 4) Emma Untreseher
5) Iris Postma 6) Shelby Bradley
2 Mother Mcauley A 11:47.42 8
1) Colette Conners 2) Kate Doran
3) Lydia Fleming 4) Ceclia Crane
3 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 12:09.61 6
1) Brigid Santino 2) Charlotte Braman
3) Margaret Murphy 4) Andrea Guzman
4 Chicago (Schurz) A 13:56.82 4

Junior Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 12:14.15 10
1) Molly Wong 2) Kathleen Freeman
3) Molly Nolan 4) Grace Swanson

Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 10:48.92 10
1) Brenna Carroll 2) Maggie Connolly
3) Helen Roach 4) Savita Gupta
2 Regina Dominican A 10:58.47 8
1) Colette Cooney 2) JoAnn Birt
3) Michelle Delana 4) Kate McDonough
3 Chicago (Jones) A 11:29.55 6
1) Alicia Wala 2) Taylor Mazique
3) Virginia Trickey 4) Hannah Barton
4 Mother Mcauley A 11:46.89 4
1) Sarah Hoglund 2) Becca Jakob
3) Sarah James 4) Keeley Leary
5 Trinity (River Forest) A 12:13.19 2
1) Kimberly Gallegos 2) Savannah Martinez
3) Briana Torres 4) Gabriella Sianez

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Whitney Young) A 57.02 10
1) Maniga McClendon 2) Kasia Lyszczarczyk
3) Yaira Soriano 4) Ashley Walker
5) Missy Aminu 6) Daniella Kittrell
7) Bo Josephine
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 58.66 8
1) Lillian Spalla 2) Emelia Ferreira
3) Samantha Castro 4) Iman Williamson
3 Chicago (Whitney Young) B 1:01.83
1) Shelby Bradley
4 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B 1:01.91
1) Arsema Tesfai 2) Daisy Kuenstler
3) Mary Kate Barron 4) Teshara Winters
5 Chicago (Schurz) A 1:03.15 6
6 Legal Prep Charter Academy A 1:09.15 4
1) Heaven Carter 2) Shayla Gammon
3) Angel McCracklin 4) Deja’Nae King

Junior Varsity Womens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Jones) A 1:02.96 10
1) Fabiola Horta 2) Aileen Hernandez
3) Alice Jiang 4) Chata Pratt
2 Legal Prep Charter Academy A 1:04.54 8
1) Amber Harris 2) Felicia Hill-Murry
3) Jameshia Mason 4) Laresha Wells
3 Regina Dominican A 1:06.91 6
1) Rachel Lucas 2) Helena Walo
3) Kylie Moore 4) Gracie Simon

Varsity Womens 4×100 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 52.35 2 10
1) Trinity Gore 2) Caira Watson
3) Hannah Cohn 4) Makayla Gilles
2 Mother Mcauley C 55.17 2 8
1) Sparkle Whitaker 2) Autumn Kemp
3) Ana Luna 4) Mechero Neron
3 Mother Mcauley B 55.41 2
1) Tiffany Pickett 2) Tianna Newkirk
3) Genasia Housely 4) Osayi Osarenwinda
4 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B 55.69 2
1) Isabella Arquilla 2) Jasmine Hoskins
3) Anastasia Bouchelion 4) Sydney Foster
5 Chicago (Jones) A 56.02 1 6
1) Ngozi Amadikwu 2) Latasha Ellis
3) Lauryn Willis 4) Olivia Lenoir
6 Trinity (River Forest) A 1:01.01 1 4
1) Imani Seaton 2) Woelfe Sarah
3) Emily Murphy 4) Alyssa Jimenez
7 Regina Dominican A 1:01.46 2 2
1) Ellie Spina 2) Kelly Richards
3) Elizabeth Kwakye 4) Barbara Acacia
8 Mother Mcauley A 1:01.75 2
1) Jaydn Jordan 2) Kayla Simpson
3) Gisele Smith 4) Aaliyah Marshall
SCR Chicago (Christ the King) A NT 1
1) Tiamara Casey 2) Monica Dilworth
3) Moniquewa Knighten 4) Shakirra Freeman

Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Emily Doyle 11 Trinity (River Fores 12:42.06 10
2 Alexandria Devlin 10 Mother Mcauley 14:10.05 8
3 Briana Wesclitz 11 Mother Mcauley 14:53.23 6
DNS Ana Luna Chicago (Schurz) NT

Junior Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
SCR Bryanna Bourelle 10 Trinity (River Fores NT 3.50
SCR Kate Castillo 10 Trinity (River Fores NT 3.50
SCR Kate Castillo 10 Trinity (River Fores NT 3.50
SCR Bryanna Bourelle 10 Trinity (River Fores NT 3.50

Frosh/Soph Womens 100m Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Gift Pendleton 9 Chicago (Whitney You 19.33 3.30 2 10
2 Tatiana Montanez 9 Chicago (Whitney You 20.21 3.30 2 8
3 Eugenia Bouchelion 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 20.69 3.30 2 6
4 Yahaira Tarr 10 Chicago (Jones) 21.01 3.50 1 4
5 Ana Luna 9 Chicago (Schurz) 22.54 3.50 1 2
6 Noelani Pierce 10 Chicago (Jones) 23.87 3.50 1 1
SCR Arsema Tesfai 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 3.30 2
SCR Olivia Olivo 10 Mother Mcauley NT 3.30 2

Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Sierra Brown 11 Trinity (River Fores 16.58 3.30 2 10
2 Barbara Acacia 12 Regina Dominican 17.97 3.60 1 8
3 Bella Lorenz 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 18.65 3.60 1 6
4 Lauren Copeland 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 19.13 3.30 2 4
5 Allayna Gagnard 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 19.79 3.60 1 2
6 Trinity Gore 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 19.90 3.30 2
7 Nia Jackson 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 20.62 3.60 1
8 Caira Watson 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 20.90 3.30 2
SCR Nia Jackson 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 3.60 1
SCR Bella Lorenz 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 3.60 1
SCR Allayna Gagnard 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 3.60 1
SCR Barbara Acacia 12 Regina Dominican NT 3.30 2

Frosh/Soph Womens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Maniga McClendon 10 Chicago (Whitney You 13.60 2.80 4 10
2 Nia Robinson 9 Chicago (Jones) 14.26 3.40 1 8
3 Carmella Brazzale 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.27 2.80 4 6
4 Trinity Rosa 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.31 2.80 4 4
5 Ariana Amini 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.53 2.80 4 2
6 Mechero Neron 10 Mother Mcauley 14.58 2.80 4 1
7 Autumn Kemp 9 Mother Mcauley 14.60 2.80 4
8 Bo Josephine 10 Chicago (Whitney You 14.61 3.40 1
9 Superior Malik-Clark 10 Chicago (Jones) 14.74 2.90 2
10 Chata Pratt 9 Chicago (Jones) 14.94 2.80 4
11 Johntay Brown Chicago (Schurz) 15.02 3.40 1
12 Daisy Kuenstler 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.04 2.70 3
13 Samantha Castro 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.15 2.80 4
14 Daniella Kittrell 9 Chicago (Whitney You 15.16 2.90 2
15 Fabiola Horta 10 Chicago (Jones) 15.28 2.90 2
16 Martina Paruch 10 Chicago (Whitney You 15.33 2.70 3
17 Lillian Spalla 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.56 3.40 1
18 Aileen Hernandez 10 Chicago (Jones) 15.69 2.90 2
19 Teshara Winters 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.80 2.70 3
20 Bea Alicante 10 Chicago (Whitney You 15.84 2.90 2
21 Karla Palma Chicago (Schurz) 15.90 3.40 1
22 Jaylia Jackson 9 Chicago (Jones) 15.91 2.70 3
23 Alice Jiang 10 Chicago (Jones) 15.99 2.70 3
24 Deja’Nae King 9 Legal Prep Charter A 16.16 3.40 1
25 Shayla Gammon 9 Legal Prep Charter A 16.51 3.40 1
26 Elizabeth Walsh 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 16.58 2.70 3
27 Diana Lam 10 Chicago (Whitney You 16.65 2.90 2
28 Emily Valle 9 Chicago (Jones) 16.97 2.70 3
29 Maureen Dudzinski Trinity (River Fores 17.36 2.70 3
30 Angel McCracklin 9 Legal Prep Charter A 20.24 3.40 1
DNS Monika Henry 10 Chicago (Whitney You NT 2.90 2
DNS Liliana Galvan 9 Chicago (Whitney You NT 2.90 2
SCR Alice Jiang 10 Chicago (Jones) NT 2.70 3
SCR Martina Paruch 10 Chicago (Whitney You NT 2.70 3
SCR Daisy Kuenstler 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 2.70 3
SCR Elizabeth Walsh 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 2.70 3
SCR Teshara Winters 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 2.70 3
SCR Emily Valle 9 Chicago (Jones) NT 2.70 3
SCR Jaylia Jackson 9 Chicago (Jones) NT 2.70 3
SCR Maureen Dudzinski Trinity (River Fores NT 2.70 3

Junior Varsity Womens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Alyssa Jimenez 9 Trinity (River Fores 15.20 2.60 3 10
2 Laresha Wells 11 Legal Prep Charter A 15.40 2.80 1 8
3 Kaylin Dean 10 Mother Mcauley 15.45 2.80 1 6
4 Alexis Jinang 10 Trinity (River Fores 16.07 3.80 2 4
5 Wiewora Ola 10 Trinity (River Fores 16.08 2.60 3 2
6 Andrionna Harper 12 Trinity (River Fores 16.13 2.60 3
7 Felicia Hill-Murry 11 Legal Prep Charter A 16.22 2.80 1 1
8 Juliana Carrion 11 Chicago (Jones) 16.24 3.80 2
9 Deanna Hagberg 9 Trinity (River Fores 16.85 2.60 3
10 Vivian Najjar 9 Trinity (River Fores 17.34 2.60 3
11 Palacios Kristal 10 Trinity (River Fores 17.53 3.80 2
12 Heaven Carter 9 Legal Prep Charter A 17.84 2.80 1
13 Ariana Lewis 9 Trinity (River Fores 17.87 2.60 3
SCR Kylie Moore 10 Regina Dominican NT 3.80 2
SCR Rachel Lucas 9 Regina Dominican NT 3.80 2
SCR Rachel Balster 10 Trinity (River Fores NT 3.80 2
SCR Emma Bond 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 2.60 3
SCR Madeline Ganz 11 Trinity (River Fores NT 2.60 3

Varsity Womens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Briana Driver 12 Mother Mcauley 12.60 2.30 3 10
2 Raquel Funches 10 Mother Mcauley 12.97 2.30 3 8
3 Lauryn Willis 9 Chicago (Jones) 13.74 NWI 1 6
4 Ngozi Amadikwu 10 Chicago (Jones) 13.88 1.90 2 4
5 Latasha Ellis 9 Chicago (Jones) 13.89 NWI 1 2
6 Brittany Lieber 12 Chicago (Jones) 13.96 1.90 2
7 Olivia Lenoir 12 Chicago (Jones) 14.03 2.30 3
8 Isabella Arquilla 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.12 2.30 3 1
9 Heather Drain 10 Chicago (Jones) 14.36 1.90 2
10 Tiamara Casey 11 Chicago (Christ the 14.40 1.90 2
11 Emily Murphy 10 Trinity (River Fores 14.72 2.30 3
12 Shakirra Freeman 10 Chicago (Christ the 15.05 1.90 2
13 CHeaney Bell 11 Mother Mcauley 16.11 1.90 2
14 Yazmine Fowler 11 Mother Mcauley 16.23 NWI 1
15 Gloria Collins 11 Mother Mcauley 16.28 1.90 2
16 Imani Seaton 11 Trinity (River Fores 17.19 2.30 3
SCR Krystyna Kaminski 11 Regina Dominican NT 1.90 2
SCR Yujin Lee 12 Regina Dominican NT 2.30 3
SCR Lillian Spalla 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 2.30 3

Frosh/Soph Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Alessa Ringo 9 Chicago (Whitney You 2:44.25 10
2 Maggie Browdy 10 Chicago (Whitney You 2:49.37 8
3 Shermilla Saha 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:53.85 6
4 Claire Hallman 10 Chicago (Jones) 2:56.28 4
5 Lydia Fleming 10 Mother Mcauley 2:56.77 2
6 Molly Wong 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:56.81 1
7 Beth Mallon 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:00.44
8 Samantha Nathan 10 Chicago (Jones) 3:03.45
9 Jessica Li 10 Chicago (Jones) 3:08.24
10 Sydney Baer 10 Chicago (Whitney You 3:08.74
11 Andrea Guzman 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:10.45
12 Shelby Bradley 10 Chicago (Whitney You 3:10.82
13 Teresa Wong 10 Chicago (Jones) 3:11.18
14 Kaela Khan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:12.61
15 Madeline Tito 9 Mother Mcauley 3:13.71
16 Karla Palma Chicago (Schurz) 3:18.03
17 Alondra Chavez Chicago (Schurz) 3:19.47
18 Liliana Perez 10 Chicago (Jones) 3:20.60
19 YESENIA SALAZAR Chicago (Schurz) 3:21.54
20 Alejandra Velasquez 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:27.67
21 Hannah Dykehouse 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:28.80
22 Emily Johns 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:30.03
23 Siobhan Collins 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:31.19
DNS Nayeli Cardenas 11 Chicago (Whitney You NT
DNS Raquel Goslin 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
DNS Olivia Koreman 10 Chicago (Whitney You NT
DNS Celeste Corona 11 Chicago (Whitney You NT
DNS Carissa Colon 11 Chicago (Whitney You NT
DNS Taylor Reschke 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
DNS Leslie Catano 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT

Junior Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Erin Egan 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:52.90 10
SCR Gracie Simon 10 Regina Dominican NT
SCR Gabriella Sianez 9 Trinity (River Fores NT
SCR yessenia salazar Chicago (Schurz) NT

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Catherine Malnati 9 Chicago (Jones) 2:29.46 10
2 Rachel Jones 10 Chicago (Jones) 2:31.12 8
3 Brigid Bendig 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:32.86 6
4 Elizabeth Brumfield 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:34.85 4
5 Emma Creviston 9 Trinity (River Fores 2:35.88 2
6 Abby Gaughan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:36.33 1
7 Emma Wilson 10 Chicago (Jones) 2:36.41
8 Natalia Luna 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:37.01
9 Hailey Hansen 9 Trinity (River Fores 2:37.97
10 Brenna Carroll 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:41.06
11 Maggie Connolly 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:48.57
12 Sarah James 12 Mother Mcauley 3:08.65
13 Kimberly Gallegos 12 Trinity (River Fores 3:11.22
DNF Olivia Meyer 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
DNF Alexis Jakubowski 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
DNS Michelle Delana 12 Regina Dominican NT
DNS Sarah Hoglund 12 Mother Mcauley NT
DNS Ciara Greene 10 Chicago (Jones) NT
DNS Briana Torres 9 Trinity (River Fores NT

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Whitney Young) A 2:05.03 10
1) Fatima Adedokun 2) Shelby Bradley
3) Yaira Soriano 4) Ashley Walker
5) Missy Aminu
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 2:07.06 8
1) Emelia Ferreira 2) Samantha Castro
3) Daisy Kuenstler 4) Carmella Brazzale
3 Chicago (Schurz) A 2:23.18 6

Junior Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Mother Mcauley B 2:00.92 10
1) Tiffany Pickett 2) Autumn Kemp
3) Genasia Housely 4) Mechero Neron
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 2:07.99 8
1) Emma Bond 2) Ariana Amini
3) Trinity Rosa 4) Iman Williamson
3 Chicago (Jones) A 2:17.71 6
1) Juliana Carrion 2) Zoe Jackson
3) Superior Malik-Clark 4) Nia Robinson

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Jones) A 1:55.66 10
1) Ngozi Amadikwu 2) Heather Drain
3) Latasha Ellis 4) Lauryn Willis
2 Mother Mcauley A 1:57.58 8
1) Jaydn Jordan 2) Kayla Simpson
3) Gisele Smith 4) Aaliyah Marshall
3 Regina Dominican A 2:17.33 6
1) Ellie Spina 2) Kelly Richards
3) Elizabeth Kwakye 4) Barbara Acacia
4 Trinity (River Forest) A 2:22.86 4
1) Wiewora Ola 2) Leslie Mata
3) Kristal Palacios 4) Ariana Lewis
DQ Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A NT
1) Sydney Foster 2) Jasmine Hoskins
3) Anastasia Bouchelion 4) Isabella Arquilla
DNS Chicago (Christ the King) A NT
1) Tiamara Casey 2) Monica Dilworth
3) Moniquewa Knighten 4) Shakirra Freeman

Frosh/Soph Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Kasia Lyszczarczyk 10 Chicago (Whitney You 1:08.51 2 10
2 Aileen Hernandez 10 Chicago (Jones) 1:12.96 2 8
3 Fabiola Horta 10 Chicago (Jones) 1:13.29 2 6
4 Shermilla Saha 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:15.04 2 4
5 Johntay Brown Chicago (Schurz) 1:15.07 1 2
6 Molly Nolan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:15.58 2 1
7 Martina Paruch 10 Chicago (Whitney You 1:19.12 1
8 Kaela Khan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:26.31 2
9 Alejandra Velasquez 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:27.60 1
10 Emily Johns 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:28.67 1
11 Karla Palma Chicago (Schurz) 1:29.80 1
DNS Hannah Nelson 10 Chicago (Jones) NT 1

Junior Varsity Womens 400 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Rassil Hammami 12 Trinity (River Fores 1:29.15 10
SCR Gracie Simon 10 Regina Dominican NT

Varsity Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Hannah Cohn 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:01.21 3 10
2 Ashley Bryja 10 Mother Mcauley 1:01.92 3 8
3 Niamh Ryan 12 Regina Dominican 1:03.92 3 6
4 Makayla Gilles 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:04.79 2 4
5 Alexis Jakubowski 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:05.08 2 2
6 Tatiana Nieves 12 Trinity (River Fores 1:05.31 3 1
7 Karina Rubio 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:05.34 3
8 Olivia Meyer 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:05.42 2
9 Erin Flood 10 Mother Mcauley 1:07.65 1
10 Cierra Brewer 12 Chicago (Jones) 1:07.89 1
11 Emma Creviston 9 Trinity (River Fores 1:08.74 2
12 Savita Gupta 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:10.23 1
13 Nathalia Rucci 10 Trinity (River Fores 1:11.24 2
14 Paulina Marquez 12 Trinity (River Fores 1:16.86 2
15 Savannah Martinez 9 Trinity (River Fores 1:20.61 1
DNS Hallie Gross 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 1
DNS Yazmine Fowler 11 Mother Mcauley NT 1
DNS Stacy Manahan 9 Mother Mcauley NT 3

Frosh/Soph Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Yahaira Tarr 10 Chicago (Jones) 53.60 2 10
2 Eugenia Bouchelion 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 56.46 2 8
3 Tatiana Montanez 9 Chicago (Whitney You 56.74 2 6
4 Gift Pendleton 9 Chicago (Whitney You 59.32 2 4
5 Ana Luna 9 Chicago (Schurz) 1:00.44 2 2
6 Noelani Pierce 10 Chicago (Jones) 1:02.16 1 1
SCR Arsema Tesfai 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 1
SCR Olivia Olivo 10 Mother Mcauley NT 2

Junior Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Helena Walo 9 Regina Dominican 1:03.39 10

Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Alexandria Bryant 11 Mother Mcauley 47.83 2 10
2 Abby Gaughan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 51.92 2 8
3 Barbara Acacia 12 Regina Dominican 54.66 1 6 .660
3 Brigid Bendig 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 54.66 2 5 .660
5 Nia Jackson 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 55.05 2 2
6 Bella Lorenz 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 55.54 1
7 Allayna Gagnard 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 55.55 1
8 Kate Castillo 10 Trinity (River Fores 1:05.23 1 1
SCR Bryanna Bourelle 10 Trinity (River Fores NT 1
DNS Caira Watson 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 2
DNS Osayi Osarenwinda 11 Mother Mcauley NT 2 5*

Frosh/Soph Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Alessa Ringo 9 Chicago (Whitney You 6:03.92 10
2 Helena Dickens 9 Chicago (Whitney You 6:12.55 8
3 Brigid Santino 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6:13.51 6
4 Katelyn Howley 9 Mother Mcauley 6:25.52 4
5 Kathleen Freeman 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6:31.32 2
6 Charlotte Braman 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6:34.70 1
7 Samantha Nathan 10 Chicago (Jones) 6:35.69
8 Alia Abiad 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6:42.04
9 Olivia Wagner 10 Chicago (Jones) 7:01.17
10 Margaret Murphy 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 7:11.28
11 Jessica Li 10 Chicago (Jones) 7:13.28
12 Janely Rios Chicago (Schurz) 7:22.85
DNS Audrey Mattimore 10 Chicago (Whitney You NT
DNS Patricia Calderon 10 Chicago (Whitney You NT
DNS Veronica Ortiz 10 Chicago (Whitney You NT
DNS Nicole Wojnowski 9 Chicago (Whitney You NT
SCR Ceclia Crane 9 Mother Mcauley NT
DNS Elizabeth Sotelo Chicago (Schurz) NT

Junior Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Molly Moran 11 Mother Mcauley 6:47.41 10
2 Cara Murphy 11 Mother Mcauley 7:01.89 8
3 Becca Jakob 12 Mother Mcauley 7:03.94 6
4 Bridget Fahy 11 Mother Mcauley 7:16.67

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Colette Cooney 10 Regina Dominican 5:47.78 10
2 Rachel Jones 10 Chicago (Jones) 5:49.02 8
3 Helen Roach 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:58.72 6
4 Helen Laboe 9 Chicago (Jones) 5:59.89 4
5 Keeley Leary 9 Mother Mcauley 6:02.79 2
6 Taylor Mazique 10 Chicago (Jones) 6:18.30 1
7 Alexandra Kruse 10 Chicago (Jones) 6:21.56
8 Kate Doran 9 Mother Mcauley 6:31.25
9 Colette Conners 10 Mother Mcauley 6:32.19
10 Erin Egan 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6:57.26
11 Ana Luna 9 Chicago (Schurz) 7:46.97
SCR Kate McDonough 12 Regina Dominican NT
SCR Alexandra Yamane 11 Trinity (River Fores NT
SCR Ciara Greene 10 Chicago (Jones) NT
SCR Hailey Hansen 9 Trinity (River Fores NT

Frosh/Soph Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Maniga McClendon 10 Chicago (Whitney You 28.47 2.80 3 10
2 Mechero Neron 10 Mother Mcauley 29.89 2.10 1 8
3 Ashley Walker 10 Chicago (Whitney You 30.03 3.90 2 6
4 Nia Robinson 9 Chicago (Jones) 30.34 2.10 1 4
5 Chata Pratt 9 Chicago (Jones) 30.98 2.80 3 2
6 Emelia Ferreira 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 31.43 2.80 3 1
7 Sparkle Whitaker 9 Mother Mcauley 31.61 2.10 1
8 Fabiola Horta 10 Chicago (Jones) 32.13 2.10 1
9 Aileen Hernandez 10 Chicago (Jones) 32.16 2.80 3
10 Daniella Kittrell 9 Chicago (Whitney You 32.18 2.10 1
11 Superior Malik-Clark 10 Chicago (Jones) 32.35 3.90 2
12 Alice Jiang 10 Chicago (Jones) 33.87 3.90 2
13 Jaylia Jackson 9 Chicago (Jones) 34.50 2.10 1
14 Emily Valle 9 Chicago (Jones) 34.99 3.90 2
15 Hannah Dykehouse 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 37.52 3.90 2
16 Siobhan Collins 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 38.25 3.90 2
SCR Mary Kate Barron 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 2.80 3
SCR Teshara Winters 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 2.80 3

Junior Varsity Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Fatima Adedokun 10 Chicago (Whitney You 31.23 2.50 1 10
2 Johntay Brown Chicago (Schurz) 31.56 2.50 1 8
3 Laresha Wells 11 Legal Prep Charter A 32.79 2.50 1 6
4 Woelfe Sarah 10 Trinity (River Fores 33.46 NWI 3 4
5 Bea Alicante 10 Chicago (Whitney You 33.84 1.10 2 2
6 Mia Clouden Chicago (Schurz) 33.86 2.50 1 1
7 Kylie Moore 10 Regina Dominican 34.56 1.10 2
8 Wiewora Ola 10 Trinity (River Fores 35.49 NWI 3
9 Leslie Mata 10 Trinity (River Fores 35.80 NWI 3
10 Juliana Carrion 11 Chicago (Jones) 36.00 1.10 2
11 Rachel Lucas 9 Regina Dominican 36.98 2.50 1
12 Maureen Dudzinski Trinity (River Fores 37.42 1.10 2
13 Kristal Palacios 10 Trinity (River Fores 37.52 NWI 3
14 Rassil Hammami 12 Trinity (River Fores 37.91 1.10 2
SCR Angel McCracklin 9 Legal Prep Charter A NT 2.50 1
DNS Jessica Lewandowski 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 1.10 2
DNS Ariana Lewis 9 Trinity (River Fores NT NWI 3

Varsity Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Briana Driver 12 Mother Mcauley 26.10 0.70 5 10
2 Raquel Funches 10 Mother Mcauley 26.85 0.70 5 8
3 Alexandria Bryant 11 Mother Mcauley 27.39 0.70 5 6
4 Brigid Bendig 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 27.78 2.00 4 4
5 Trinity Gore 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 27.96 2.00 4 2
6 Latasha Ellis 9 Chicago (Jones) 28.57 2.00 4 1
7 Lauryn Willis 9 Chicago (Jones) 28.60 0.70 5
8 Makayla Gilles 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 28.67 0.70 5
9 Olivia Lenoir 12 Chicago (Jones) 28.80 0.30 2
10 Evie Gorman 10 Mother Mcauley 28.83 2.00 4
11 Ngozi Amadikwu 10 Chicago (Jones) 29.02 2.90 1
12 Olivia Meyer 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 29.14 0.00 3
13 Brittany Lieber 12 Chicago (Jones) 29.21 2.00 4
14 Alexis Jakubowski 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 29.41 0.00 3
15 Anastasia Bouchelion 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 29.51 0.00 3
16 Heather Drain 10 Chicago (Jones) 29.68 2.90 1
17 Autumn Kemp 9 Mother Mcauley 30.48 0.30 2
18 Natalia Luna 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 31.30 0.30 2
19 Emily Murphy 10 Trinity (River Fores 31.42 0.30 2
20 Monica Dilworth 10 Chicago (Christ the 32.06 0.30 2
21 Yujin Lee 12 Regina Dominican 34.21 0.30 2
22 Gloria Collins 11 Mother Mcauley 34.87 2.90 1
23 CHeaney Bell 11 Mother Mcauley 35.06 2.90 1
24 Yazmine Fowler 11 Mother Mcauley 35.43 2.90 1
SCR Ayana Davis 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 0.00 3
SCR Imani Seaton 11 Trinity (River Fores NT 0.00 3
SCR Jasmine Hoskins 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 0.00 3
DNS Hallie Gross 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 2.00 4
SCR Karina Rubio 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 0.70 5

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Whitney Young) A 4:39.72 10
1) Gift Pendleton 2) Kasia Lyszczarczyk
3) Martina Paruch 4) Tatiana Montanez
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 5:25.83 8
1) Eugenia Bouchelion 2) Ariana Amini
3) Iman Williamson 4) Brigid Santino
3 Chicago (Jones) A 5:30.91 6
1) Olivia Wagner 2) Claire Hallman
3) Teresa Wong 4) Liliana Perez
4 Chicago (Schurz) A 5:41.92 4
DNS Chicago (Whitney Young) B NT
1) Maggie Browdy 2) Veronica Ortiz
3) Alessa Ringo 4) Nicole Wojnowski

Junior Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 4:55.02 10
1) Maggie Connolly 2) Grace Swanson
3) Andrea Guzman 4) Beth Mallon

Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 4:21.84 2 10
1) Brigid Bendig 2) Olivia Meyer
3) Alexis Jakubowski 4) Natalia Luna
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) C 4:30.21 2
1) Allayna Gagnard 2) Nia Jackson
3) Claire Mangan 4) Hannah Cohn
3 Regina Dominican A 4:36.93 2 8
1) Ellie Spina 2) JoAnn Birt
3) Michelle Delana 4) Niamh Ryan
4 Mother Mcauley A 4:37.26 2 6
1) Genasia Housely 2) Erin Flood
3) Osayi Osarenwinda 4) Gisele Smith
5 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B 4:44.64 2
1) Abby Gaughan 2) Elizabeth Brumfield
3) Savita Gupta 4) Brenna Carroll
6 Chicago (Jones) A 4:46.84 1 4
1) Alicia Wala 2) Alexandra Kruse
3) Catherine Malnati 4) Cierra Brewer
7 Chicago (Jones) B 5:02.89 1
1) Ciara Greene 2) Emma Wilson
3) Virginia Trickey 4) Hannah Barton
5) Helen Laboe
8 Mother Mcauley B 5:04.00 1
1) Kaylin Dean 2) Sparkle Whitaker
3) Ana Luna 4) Angie Carranza
9 Trinity (River Forest) A 5:08.76 2 2
1) Tatiana Nieves 2) Emma Creviston
3) Nathalia Rucci 4) Alyssa Jimenez

Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Sierra Brown 11 Trinity (River Fores 35-03.00 NWI 10
2 Brittany Lieber 12 Chicago (Jones) 31-03.00 NWI 8
3 Claire Mangan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 30-07.50 NWI 6
4 Magalicious Finger Chicago (Whitney You 30-01.00 NWI 4
5 Bre’Annah Stampley 11 Chicago (Jones) 29-10.00 NWI 2
6 Genasia Housely 11 Mother Mcauley 28-09.00 NWI 1
7 Trinity Gore 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 28-06.00 NWI
8 Krystyna Kaminski 11 Regina Dominican 26-07.00 NWI
9 Osayi Osarenwinda 11 Mother Mcauley 25-10.50 NWI
10 Ashley Walker 10 Chicago (Whitney You 20-08.50 NWI

Varsity Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Hannah Cohn 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14-06.25 NWI 10
2 Claire Mangan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14-03.50 NWI 8
3 Lauren Copeland 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14-01.50 NWI 6
4 Maggie Berzerker Fing Chicago (Whitney You 13-09.50 NWI 4
5 Savita Gupta 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13-09.00 NWI
6 Brittany Lieber 12 Chicago (Jones) 13-02.75 NWI 2
7 Bre’Annah Stampley 11 Chicago (Jones) 13-00.00 NWI 1
8 Gisele Smith 9 Mother Mcauley 12-07.00 NWI
9 Krystyna Kaminski 11 Regina Dominican 12-01.75 NWI
10 Caira Watson 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 9-08.75 NWI
DNS Emma Bond 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
NM Aaliyah Marshall 10 Mother Mcauley ND

Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Niamh Ryan 12 Regina Dominican 4-06.01 10
2 Ayana Davis 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4-06.00 8
3 Marley Hornewer 11 Chicago (Whitney You 4-02.01 6
4 CHeaney Bell 11 Mother Mcauley 4-02.00 4
DNS Sarah Hoglund 12 Mother Mcauley NH

Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Grace Zarzecki 12 Chicago (Whitney You 9-00.00 10
2 Marley Hornewer 11 Chicago (Whitney You 8-06.00 8
3 Hallie Gross 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 8-00.00 6
4 Karina Rubio 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 7-00.00 4
5 Jasmine Hoskins 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6-06.00 2
6 Elizabeth Brumfield 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6-00.00
SCR Liza Kalinina 11 Chicago (Whitney You NH

Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Delia West 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 30-05.00 10
2 Amber Cooper 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 27-10.00 8
3 Alice Lee Chicago (Whitney You 27-09.00 6
4 Jessica Hagberg 12 Trinity (River Fores 26-08.50 4
5 Antonia Simpson 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 25-04.00 2
6 Bre’Annah Stampley 11 Chicago (Jones) 25-03.00 1
7 Jacqueline Luna Chicago (Schurz) 25-01.50
8 Andrionna Harper 12 Trinity (River Fores 24-04.00
9 Libni The Dolphin Del Chicago (Whitney You 23-10.00
10 Anais Jermany 11 Mother Mcauley 22-00.00
11 Deyja Hopkins 11 Mother Mcauley 21-07.50
12 Ashley Vock 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 19-04.00
13 Nia Curtis 11 Chicago (Jones) 18-10.50
DNS Kelly Richards 10 Regina Dominican ND

Varsity Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Antonia Simpson 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 86-03 10
2 Jessica Hagberg 12 Trinity (River Fores 84-08 8
3 Libni The Dolphin Del Chicago (Whitney You 82-06 6
4 Delia West 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 82-01 4
5 Alice Lee Chicago (Whitney You 81-03 2
6 Grace Zarzecki 12 Chicago (Whitney You 70-02 1
7 Andrionna Harper 12 Trinity (River Fores 65-10
8 Ashley Vock 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 58-11
9 Anais Jermany 11 Mother Mcauley 55-02
10 Amber Cooper 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 55-01
11 Jacqueline Luna Chicago (Schurz) 49-04
12 Bre’Annah Stampley 11 Chicago (Jones) 47-05
13 Deyja Hopkins 11 Mother Mcauley 41-01
DNS Barbara Acacia 12 Regina Dominican ND
DNS Nia Curtis 11 Chicago (Jones) ND

Junior Varsity Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Kylie Moore 10 Regina Dominican 9-05.00 NWI 10
SCR Mia Clouden Chicago (Schurz) ND
SCR Johntae Brown Chicago (Schurz) ND

Junior Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
SCR Eleanor Clark 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH
SCR Jessica Lewandowski 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH

Junior Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Victoria Najjar 10 Trinity (River Fores 21-07.50 10
2 Guadelupe Diaz 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 20-03.00 8
3 Diana Alvarado 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 19-02.00 6
4 Maria Jimenez 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 17-02.50 4
SCR Barrera Daniela 10 Trinity (River Fores ND
SCR Bourelle Tatianna 10 Trinity (River Fores ND
SCR Vanessa Nwankpa 11 Trinity (River Fores ND
SCR Deanna Hagberg 9 Trinity (River Fores ND
SCR Joslyn Mena 10 Trinity (River Fores ND
SCR Amy Rayas 10 Trinity (River Fores ND
SCR Alexis Jinang 10 Trinity (River Fores ND
SCR Aileen Acosta 10 Trinity (River Fores ND
dns Candace Hayes 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
dns Demecha Collins 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
dns Vivian Najjar 9 Trinity (River Fores ND
dns Rachel Lucas 9 Regina Dominican ND
dns Rachel Balster 10 Trinity (River Fores ND

Junior Varsity Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Diana Alvarado 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 53-04 10
2 Aileen Acosta 10 Trinity (River Fores 53-03 8
3 Vanessa Nwankpa 11 Trinity (River Fores 51-02 6
4 Maria Jimenez 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 48-04 4
5 Rachel Balster 10 Trinity (River Fores 47-08 2
6 Victoria Najjar 10 Trinity (River Fores 47-07
7 Deanna Hagberg 9 Trinity (River Fores 45-03
8 Guadelupe Diaz 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 45-02 1
9 Vivian Najjar 9 Trinity (River Fores 42-04
10 Amy Rayas 10 Trinity (River Fores 41-03
11 Alexis Jinang 10 Trinity (River Fores 40-01
SCR Candace Hayes 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
SCR Barrera Daniela 10 Trinity (River Fores ND
SCR Bourelle Tatianna 10 Trinity (River Fores ND
DNS Demecha Collins 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
DNS Joslyn Mena 10 Trinity (River Fores ND
SCR Helena Walo 9 Regina Dominican ND

Frosh/Soph Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Maniga McClendon 10 Chicago (Whitney You 30-03.00 NWI 10
2 Kaylin Dean 10 Mother Mcauley 30-01.00 NWI 8
3 Carmella Brazzale 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 27-11.00 NWI 6
4 Elizabeth George-Grif 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 23-01.50 NWI 4

Frosh/Soph Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Maniga McClendon 10 Chicago (Whitney You 13-01.00 NWI 10
2 Bo Josephine 10 Chicago (Whitney You 12-07.00 NWI 8
3 Ashley Walker 10 Chicago (Whitney You 11-10.00 NWI 6
4 Missy Aminu 9 Chicago (Whitney You 11-03.00 NWI
5 Elizabeth Walsh 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10-10.00 NWI 4
6 Jaydn Jordan 9 Mother Mcauley 9-02.25 NWI 2
7 Heaven Carter 9 Legal Prep Charter A 7-11.75 NWI 1
DNS Kaylin Dean 10 Mother Mcauley ND

Frosh/Soph Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Fatima Adedokun 10 Chicago (Whitney You 4-06.00 10
2 Gisele Smith 9 Mother Mcauley 4-02.01 8
3 Bo Josephine 10 Chicago (Whitney You 4-02.00 6
4 Zoe Jackson 10 Chicago (Jones) 4-00.00 4
DNS Emma Bond 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH
NH Raquel Goslin 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH
NH Carmella Brazzale 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH
NH Elizabeth George-Grif 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH
NH Elizabeth Walsh 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH

Frosh/Soph Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Cierra McCullough 9 Chicago (Whitney You 6-00.00 10
DNS Nicole Wojnowski 9 Chicago (Whitney You NH
DNS Liliana Galvan 9 Chicago (Whitney You NH
DNS Alyson Lin 9 Chicago (Whitney You NH
NH Daniella Kittrell 9 Chicago (Whitney You NH
NH Allison Mitola 9 Chicago (Whitney You NH

Frosh/Soph Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Maya Hopkins 10 Chicago (Whitney You 26-11.00 10
2 Katie Guel 10 Mother Mcauley 22-09.00 8
3 Angela Yoon 10 Chicago (Whitney You 20-01.50 6
4 Guadelupe Perez Chicago (Schurz) 19-10.00 4
5 Sammie Gallegos 10 Mother Mcauley 17-06.00 2
6 Kamaya Lomax 9 Chicago (Whitney You 15-05.50 1

Frosh/Soph Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Maya Hopkins 10 Chicago (Whitney You 68-09 10
2 Katherine Guel 10 Mother Mcauley 60-06 8
3 Sammie Gallegos 10 Mother Mcauley 47-05 6
4 Angela Yoon 10 Chicago (Whitney You 40-00 4
DNS Jasmin Aceves 10 Chicago (Whitney You ND
DNS Kamaya Lomax 9 Chicago (Whitney You ND
DNS Guadelupe Perez Chicago (Schurz) ND

Junior Varsity Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 71 0 10 0 28 33 0 0
2 Trinity (River Forest) 56 30 0 0 0 26 0 0
3 Mother Mcauley 40 6 24 0 10 0 0 0
4 Regina Dominican 26 0 0 10 6 0 10 0
5 Legal Prep Charter Academ 23 15 0 0 8 0 0 0
6 Chicago (Jones) 16 0 0 0 16 0 0 0
7 Chicago (Whitney Young) 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Chicago (Schurz) 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frosh/Soph Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (Whitney Young) 231 36 36 28 40 31 60 0
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 92 18 16 14 30 0 14 0
3 Mother Mcauley 65 9 6 0 8 24 18 0
4 Chicago (Jones) 58 28 4 16 6 0 4 0
5 Chicago (Schurz) 30 2 0 4 20 4 0 0
6 Legal Prep Charter Academ 5 0 0 0 4 0 1 0
Varsity Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 181 23 17 27 30 34 50 0
2 Mother Mcauley 112 50 16 10 26 0 5 0
3 Chicago (Jones) 84 13 31 0 26 1 13 0
4 Regina Dominican 64 6 10 14 24 0 10 0
5 Trinity (River Forest) 58 1 12 11 12 12 10 0
6 Chicago (Whitney Young) 47 0 0 0 0 15 32 0

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s