St Ignatius JV 4-30-14

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit            Registered to: Bob Geiger, Illinois Prep Top Timing

Ignatius Invite #3 JV Co-ed – 04/30/2014
Saint Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, IL, IL

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A      1:01.87    10
1) Nia Jackson           2) Marin Gross
3) Raquel Goslin         4) Emma Bond
2 Chicago (Latin) A                          1:05.54     8
1) Colleen O’leary       2) Talia Krainc
3) Sumina Regmi          4) Zyana Slade-Bridges

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Whitney Young) A                    50.04    10
1) Brandon Dokliev       2) Will Townsend
3) Pat Karkut            4) Forrest Haydon
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A        59.99     8
1) Kieran Webster        2) Alex Funches
3) Jeremy Atuobi         4) Jack Boyd
5) Jamie D’Antonio
DQ Chicago (Whitney Young) B                       NT
1) Lamont Wallace
DQ Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B           NT
1) Conner Hatzopoulos    2) Liam Sullivan
3) Eric Yuen             4) Joel Alvarez
5) Rafael Curran

Varsity Womens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Hope) A                             54.88    10
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A        56.01     8
1) Remi Shittu           2) Caira Watson
3) Iman Williamson       4) Natalia Luna
3 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B        57.27     6
1) Cara Zadeik           2) Julia Mangan
3) Mary McNulty          4) Catie Tresslar
4 Chicago (University) A                       58.83     4
1) Olivia Perozo         2) Clea Braendel
3) Shoshana Holt-Auslande4) Kara Coleman
5) Clara DePablo         6) Taylor Thompson
5 Chicago (Latin) A                            59.47     2
1) Tanya Calvin          2) Lucy Pearsall
3) Keegan Barone         4) Lauren Tyree
Frosh/Soph Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Alexandra Vazquez     10 Cristo Rey Jesuit     16:16.26    10
SCR Madeline Cohen         9 Chicago (Latin)             NT

Frosh/Soph Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Dante Domenella       11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  10:46.87    10
2 Marc Harvey            9 Chicago (Whitney You  11:00.35     8
3 Joe Amoruso            9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  11:12.74     6
4 Chris Jeske           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  11:19.24
5 Augustine Barry        9 Chicago (Whitney You  11:19.89     4
6 Nat Scholl             9 Chicago (Whitney You  11:20.99
7 Matthew Neumeier      10 Chicago (Latin)       11:27.41     2
8 Tyce Bruursema         9 Chicago (Whitney You  11:29.34
9 Michael Frutos        10 Cristo Rey Jesuit     12:00.56     1
10 Maury Lira             9 Chicago (Whitney You  13:08.49
11 Ricardo Ramos          9 Cristo Rey Jesuit     13:08.71
12 Jesus Martinez         9 Cristo Rey Jesuit     13:21.23
13 Luis Botello          10 Cristo Rey Jesuit     14:37.70

Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Victoria Bianco       12 Chicago (Latin)       12:21.04    10
2 Lucy Kenig-Ziesler    10 Chicago (University)  13:16.87     8
3 Catie Rose Pate       11 Chicago (Latin)       14:00.36     6
SCR Liza Libes            11 Chicago (University)        NT

Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Aidan Sarazen         11 Chicago (Latin)       10:20.10    10
2 Simon Ricci           10 Chicago (Latin)       10:22.89     8
3 Gionne Hernandez         Chicago (Hope)        11:26.21     6
4 Wil Hughes            12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  11:36.87     4
5 Jesus Chavez             Chicago (Hope)        12:17.35     2
6 Zach Dove                Chicago (Hope)        13:56.14
SCR Tyler Goff            12 Chicago (Latin)             NT

Frosh/Soph Womens 100m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Olivia Perozo         10 Chicago (University)     18.25   NWI    10
2 Nia Jackson           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     21.33   NWI     8
3 Bianca Stelian        10 Chicago (Latin)          23.66   NWI     6

Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Lauren Copeland       11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     17.37   NWI    10
2 Bella Lorenz          10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     18.84   NWI     8
3 Annie White              Chicago (Hope)           21.93   NWI     6
DNS Lauren Tyree          12 Chicago (Latin)             NT   NWI

Frosh/Soph Mens 110m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Jordan Hall           10 Chicago (Whitney You     20.21   NWI    10
2 Conor Quinlan          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     20.35   NWI     8
3 Ethan MacCumber        9 Chicago (Latin)          23.02   NWI     6

Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Alden Sulger           9 Chicago (Latin)          19.42   NWI    10
2 Donta White           12 Chicago (Whitney You     21.89   NWI     8
DNS Sam Lenzini           11 Chicago (Whitney You        NT   NWI
DNS Ajiri Obaebor         12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT   NWI
DNS Rashaan Castillo      12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT   NWI

Varsity Womens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Bri Branch               Chicago (Hope)           12.78   NWI  3    10
2 Lauren Copeland       11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     13.60   NWI  2     8
3 Karina Rubio          11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     13.70   NWI  2     6
4 Remi Shittu           11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     14.12   NWI  2
5 Hallie Gross          11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     14.18   NWI  1
6 Brakari Du Boise       9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     14.59   NWI  1
7 Isabella Arquilla     10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     14.60   NWI  1
8 Sydney Foster          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     14.71   NWI  1
9 Kaylin Morris            Chicago (Hope)           15.51   NWI  3     4
SCR Elan Robinson         11 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  1
SCR Clea Braendel         11 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  1
SCR Carah Alexander       12 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  2
SCR Clara DePablo         11 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  2

Frosh/Soph Mens 100 Meters
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Kendred Belk          10 Chicago (Whitney You     11.72   NWI    10
2 Liam Sullivan         10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     12.10   NWI     8
3 Max Rochester         10 Chicago (University)     12.86   NWI     6
4 Will Townsend          9 Chicago (Whitney You     12.87   NWI     4
5 Jhordan Howard         9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     13.14   NWI     2
6 Pat Karkut            10 Chicago (Whitney You     13.18   NWI
7 Tom Sawada             9 Chicago (University)     13.78   NWI     1
8 Jack Boyd              9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     15.38   NWI
SCR Jason Chang            9 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI
SCR Richard Mbouombouo     9 Chicago (Latin)             NT   NWI

Frosh/Soph Womens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Chavon Hussey          9 Chicago (University)     13.51   NWI  1    10
2 Trinity Gore           9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     13.73   NWI  1     8
3 Jasmine Hoskins        9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     13.98   NWI  2     6
4 Lucy Pearsall         11 Chicago (Latin)          14.67   NWI  1     4
5 Zyana Slade-Bridges    9 Chicago (Latin)          14.97   NWI  2     2
6 Gisele Monarrez        9 Chicago (Latin)          15.41   NWI  2
7 Taylor Thompson        9 Chicago (University)     15.55   NWI  1     1
8 Orianna Arvelo-Ramire  9 Chicago (Latin)          16.75   NWI  1
9 Jessica Lewandowski   11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     18.85   NWI  2
SCR Olivia Perozo         10 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  2

Varsity Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Angelo Patterson         Chicago (Hope)           11.64   NWI  2    10
2 Ajiri Obaebor         12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     11.97   NWI  1     8
3 Jordan Moran          11 Chicago (University)     12.12   NWI  2     6
4 Bryan Garmon             Chicago (Hope)           12.23   NWI  1     4
5 Ian Donovan           12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     12.43   NWI  2     2
6 Donovan Brice         11 Chicago (Whitney You     12.67   NWI  2     1
7 Prentice Bufkin       11 Chicago (Whitney You     12.95   NWI  1
8 Nathan Goldberg       12 Chicago (Latin)          13.53   NWI  1
9 Milton Woods          11 Chicago (Whitney You     15.67   NWI  1
SCR Alex Thurman          11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT   NWI  1
SCR Clayton Surmeier      11 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  2
SCR Jonathan DeLaPena     12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT   NWI  2

Frosh/Soph Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Maddie Hoffman         9 Chicago (Latin)        2:44.20    10
2 Sophia Lancaster       9 Chicago (Latin)        2:45.85     8
3 Olivia Boswell        10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:47.12     6
4 Lila Patinkin         10 Chicago (Latin)        3:01.05
5 Anna Zappa            10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   3:02.59     4
6 Kiana Amini           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   3:02.96
7 Beth Mallon            9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   3:02.98
8 Shlan Tekeste         10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   3:16.19
9 Emma Bond             10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   3:17.01
10 Natalie Olechno       10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   3:18.24
11 Daniela Pasturczak    10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   3:20.19
12 Yajayra Juarez         9 Cristo Rey Jesuit      3:43.88     2
13 Jennifer Nguyen       10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   3:45.70
14 Zulema Bustos         11 Cristo Rey Jesuit      4:03.50     1
SCR Matylda Kitka         10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT
SCR Anna Zirpolo          10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT

Frosh/Soph Mens 800 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 David Cooney          10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:15.29  2    10
2 William Szkwarek       9 Chicago (Whitney You   2:15.79  2     8
3 Ivan Bucio            10 Chicago (Whitney You   2:16.25  2     6
4 Anthony Tuman          9 Chicago (Whitney You   2:20.24  1
5 Shane Auguste         10 Chicago (Latin)        2:22.10  2     4
6 Vince Lewis           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:25.65  2     2
7 Dan Cleary             9 Chicago (Whitney You   2:30.19  2
8 Rafael Curran          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:30.68  2
9 Jacob Wu               9 Chicago (Whitney You   2:31.18  2
10 Cole Gartner          10 Chicago (Whitney You   2:32.31  2
11 Charles Golub         10 Chicago (Whitney You   2:32.59  1
12 Joshua Sanchez        10 Chicago (Whitney You   2:34.22  1
13 Alexis Pelaez          9 Cristo Rey Jesuit      2:35.96  2     1
14 Luccas Eagles          9 Chicago (Latin)        2:38.12  1
15 McCoy Cantwell         9 Chicago (Whitney You   2:41.05  2
16 Ian Wolff              9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:41.55  1
17 Jack Meyer             9 Chicago (Whitney You   2:41.87  2
18 Richard Chao           9 Chicago (Whitney You   2:43.62  1
19 Isaac Man              9 Chicago (Whitney You   2:44.86  1
20 Jair Quintana          9 Cristo Rey Jesuit      2:48.88  2
21 Victor Malagon        10 Cristo Rey Jesuit      2:53.60  1
22 Peter Song             9 Chicago (Whitney You   2:56.78  1
23 Dexter Malan           9 Chicago (Whitney You   2:58.94  1
24 Terry Zhu             10 Chicago (Whitney You   3:03.55  1
25 Josue Garcia           9 Cristo Rey Jesuit      3:04.19  1
SCR Lyndon Vickrey         9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT  1
SCR Andres Vazquez        10 Cristo Rey Jesuit           NT  1
SCR Dan Cleary             9 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  1
SCR Seamus Brennan        10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT  2

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Catie Tresslar        10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:33.54    10
2 Mary McNulty          12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:33.96     8
3 Bridget Cato          12 Chicago (Latin)        2:39.23     6
4 Victoria Bianco       12 Chicago (Latin)        2:41.05     4
5 Natalia Luna          10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:41.17
6 Rebecca Andruzzi      12 Chicago (Latin)        2:41.21
7 Grace Cain            10 Chicago (University)   2:45.69     2
8 Julia Mangan          12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:46.16
9 Savita Gupta           9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:47.43
10 Rosalind Ellis        12 Chicago (University)   2:52.05     1
11 Paula Herbst          10 Chicago (University)   2:58.70
12 Jazmin Bailey            Chicago (Hope)         3:29.61
SCR Sonia Bourdaghs       12 Chicago (University)        NT
SCR Lucy Kenig-Ziesler    10 Chicago (University)        NT
SCR Miranda Scarlata      11 Chicago (University)        NT
SCR genevie Nemeth        10 Chicago (University)        NT
SCR Elsa Erling            9 Chicago (University)        NT
SCR Isabella Khan          9 Chicago (University)        NT

Varsity Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jacob Silverman       11 Chicago (Latin)        2:02.30    10
2 Eric Gofen            11 Chicago (Latin)        2:10.54     8
3 Andrew Salinas        12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:12.09     6
4 Charles Sowerby        9 Chicago (University)   2:14.80     4
5 Matt Patrick             Chicago (Whitney You   2:15.64     2
6 Zach Emanuel          11 Chicago (University)   2:18.19     1
7 Arthur Chang          11 Chicago (University)   2:20.01
8 Brian Santino         11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:20.24
9 Sal Curran            11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:22.68
10 Paddy McCabe          12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:23.90
11 Antonio Gutierrez     12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:25.05
12 Taylor Horton         11 Chicago (University)   2:25.38
13 Alexis Lopez          11 Chicago (Latin)        2:27.49
14 Braylan Saunders-Effo 11 Chicago (Whitney You   2:31.87
15 Emmanuel Davis           Chicago (Hope)         2:37.16
16 Matthew Ashbeck       11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:37.40
17 Anthony Brennan       11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   2:50.83
SCR Frank Waggoner        12 Chicago (University)        NT
SCR Max Volchenboum       12 Chicago (University)        NT
SCR Zach Dove                Chicago (Hope)              NT
SCR Gioanni Hernandez        Chicago (Hope)              NT

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Latin) A                          2:22.89    10
1) Crystal Luo           2) Orianna Arvelo-Ramirez
3) Talia Krainc          4) Daera Thomas-Jackson
DNS Chicago (University) B                          NT
1) genevie Nemeth        2) Kara Coleman
3) Paula Herbst          4) Taylor Thompson

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Whitney Young) B                  1:44.90    10
1) Lamont Wallace
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A      2:06.38     8
1) Kieran Webster        2) Jhordan Howard
3) Alex Funches          4) Jeremy Atuobi
5) Jack Boyd             6) Jamie D’Antonio
7) Rafael Curran
DNS Chicago (Whitney Young) A                       NT
1) Brandon Dokliev       2) Will Townsend
3) Pat Karkut            4) Forrest Haydon

Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Hope) A                           1:36.84    10
2 Chicago (Whitney Young) A                  1:37.73     8
1) Triston Wilson        2) William Lewis
3) Nathan Taylor         4) Elisha Williams
3 Chicago (University) A                     1:47.41     6
1) Mose Sreebny          2) Clayton Surmeier
3) Max Rochester         4) Jordan Moran
5) Jonathan King         6) Boluwaitfe Johnson
SCR Chicago (Latin) A                               NT
1) Nathan Goldberg       2) Jacob Pharaoh
3) Harry Scholes         4) Henry Schuler
SCR Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A           NT
1) Josiah Simmons        2) Bruno Dacanay
3) Jonathan DeLaPena
SCR Chicago (Whitney Young) B                       NT
1) Justin Torres         2) Prentice Bufkin
3) Mario Robbins         4) Donovan Brice

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A      1:57.25    10
1) Brakari Du Boise      2) Caira Watson
3) Sydney Foster         4) Isabella Arquilla
2 Chicago (Hope) A                           2:00.98     8
3 Chicago (Latin) A                          2:07.47     6
1) Tanya Calvin          2) Lucy Pearsall
3) Ariel Stern           4) Gisele Monarrez
DNS Chicago (University) A                          NT
1) Carah Alexander       2) Gabrielle de Maio
3) Clara DePablo         4) Alex Thompson
5) Chavon Hussey

Frosh/Soph Womens 400 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 genevie Nemeth        10 Chicago (University)   1:08.58    10
2 Julia Nadler          10 Chicago (Latin)        1:13.92     8
3 Kendal Lee            10 Chicago (Latin)        1:16.36     6
SCR Scout Baker           10 Chicago (Latin)             NT
SCR Emma Bond             10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT

Frosh/Soph Mens 400 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Eric Yuen             10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     57.49    10
2 Conner Hatzopoulos    10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     58.73     8
3 Matthew Neumeier      10 Chicago (Latin)        1:03.30     6
SCR Zion Richardson        9 Chicago (Whitney You        NT
SCR Lamont Wallace         9 Chicago (Whitney You        NT

Varsity Womens 400 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Alex Thompson         11 Chicago (University)   1:02.70    10
2 Ninqi Hamilton           Chicago (Hope)         1:11.26     8
3 Jessica Lewandowski   11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   1:12.95     6
4 Danielle Gray         12 Chicago (Latin)        1:18.72     4
SCR Eleanor Clark         11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT
SCR Iman Williamson        9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT

Varsity Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Armon Glenn              Chicago (Hope)           56.73  2    10
2 Jonathan King         12 Chicago (University)     57.70  2     8
3 Josh Hurley           12 Chicago (Whitney You     57.76  1     6
4 Boluwaitfe Johnson    12 Chicago (University)     57.96  1     4
5 Sean Stevens          12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     58.28  2     2
6 Carter Coates         11 Chicago (Whitney You     59.30  1     1
7 Xavier Cardenas          Chicago (Hope)           59.86  3
8 Jonah Glick           12 Chicago (Latin)        1:00.28  1
9 Junior Moaku             Chicago (Hope)         1:01.64  3
10 Ross Landsman         12 Chicago (Latin)        1:03.06  1
11 Emmanuel Davis           Chicago (Hope)         1:07.06  3
12 Jordan Doss              Chicago (Hope)         1:07.60  3
SCR Triston Wilson        12 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  1
DNS Francisco Meraz       12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT  2
DNS William Lewis         11 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  2
DNS Clayton Surmeier      11 Chicago (University)        NT  2
SCR Alex Rodriguez           Chicago (Hope)              NT  3

Frosh/Soph Womens 300m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Olivia Perozo         10 Chicago (University)     55.31    10
2 Nia Jackson           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     56.66     8
SCR Allayna Gagnard        9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT
SCR Shoshana Holt-Ausland  9 Chicago (University)        NT
SCR Lourdes Taylor         9 Chicago (Latin)             NT

Frosh/Soph Mens 300m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Alden Sulger           9 Chicago (Latin)          45.54    10
2 Conor Quinlan          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     47.87     8
3 Liam Sullivan         10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     48.21     6
4 Jordan Hall           10 Chicago (Whitney You     49.15     4
5 Joel Alvarez          10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     49.58
6 Ethan MacCumber        9 Chicago (Latin)          52.34     2
SCR Jordan Hall           10 Chicago (Whitney You        NT
SCR Ethan MacCumber        9 Chicago (Latin)             NT
SCR Alden Sulger           9 Chicago (Latin)             NT

Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Brigid Bendig          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     52.83    10
2 Bella Lorenz          10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     57.46     8
3 Keegan Barone         10 Chicago (Latin)          58.89     6
SCR Catie Tresslar        10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT
SCR Annie White              Chicago (Hope)              NT

Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Alex Thurman          11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     48.33    10
2 Donta White           12 Chicago (Whitney You     50.90     8
3 Justin Omokaye           Chicago (Hope)           52.46     6
4 Sam Lenzini           11 Chicago (Whitney You     53.42     4
SCR Rashaan Castillo      12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT

Frosh/Soph Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Maddie Hoffman         9 Chicago (Latin)        6:05.16    10
2 Alexandra Vazquez     10 Cristo Rey Jesuit      7:54.98     8
3 Yajayra Juarez         9 Cristo Rey Jesuit      8:28.99     6
4 Zulema Bustos         11 Cristo Rey Jesuit      8:56.86
DNS Lila Patinkin         10 Chicago (Latin)             NT

Frosh/Soph Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Nick Baxter            9 Chicago (Whitney You   5:13.50    10
2 Anthony Tuman          9 Chicago (Whitney You   5:20.03     8
3 Augustine Barry        9 Chicago (Whitney You   5:23.77
4 Colin Hogan           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   5:34.01     6
5 Nat Scholl             9 Chicago (Whitney You   5:35.03
6 Tyce Bruursema         9 Chicago (Whitney You   5:35.72
7 Cole Gartner          10 Chicago (Whitney You   5:46.33
8 Dan Cleary             9 Chicago (Whitney You   5:48.20
9 Seamus Brennan        10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   5:49.39     4
10 Joshua Sanchez        10 Chicago (Whitney You   5:51.92
11 Jacob Wu               9 Chicago (Whitney You   5:51.97
12 Michael Frutos        10 Cristo Rey Jesuit      5:54.62     2
13 Ian Wolff              9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   5:59.87
14 McCoy Cantwell         9 Chicago (Whitney You   6:00.00
15 Alexis Pelaez          9 Cristo Rey Jesuit      6:05.19     1
16 Cole Spanierman       10 Chicago (Whitney You   6:07.24
17 Isaac Man              9 Chicago (Whitney You   6:07.56
18 Richard Chao           9 Chicago (Whitney You   6:09.31
19 Luccas Eagles          9 Chicago (Latin)        6:12.05
20 Jesus Martinez         9 Cristo Rey Jesuit      6:13.38
21 Maury Lira             9 Chicago (Whitney You   6:20.62
22 unkown runner                                   6:20.69
23 Harry Scholes         11 Chicago (Latin)        6:25.24
24 Ricardo Ramos          9 Cristo Rey Jesuit      6:31.87
25 Luis Botello          10 Cristo Rey Jesuit      6:47.50
26 Jair Quintana          9 Cristo Rey Jesuit      7:01.79
27 Victor Malagon        10 Cristo Rey Jesuit      7:02.23
28 Josue Garcia           9 Cristo Rey Jesuit      7:07.35
29 Dexter Malan           9 Chicago (Whitney You   7:32.40
30 Terry Zhu             10 Chicago (Whitney You   7:47.56
SCR Charles Golub         10 Chicago (Whitney You        NT
SCR David Cooney          10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT
SCR Grant Hougo           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT
SCR Andres Vazquez        10 Cristo Rey Jesuit           NT

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Abigail Nadler        11 Chicago (Latin)        5:31.90    10
2 Elsa Erling            9 Chicago (University)   5:44.57     8
3 Jacquelyn Ingrassia   11 Chicago (University)   6:19.18     6
4 Madeline Sachs        11 Chicago (University)   6:22.49
5 Madeleine McArdle     12 Chicago (Latin)        6:32.08     4
6 Erin Egan             11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   6:40.78     2
SCR Sonia Bourdaghs       12 Chicago (University)        NT
SCR Grace Cain            10 Chicago (University)        NT
SCR Miranda Scarlata      11 Chicago (University)        NT
SCR Jordyn Welsberg       12 Chicago (Latin)             NT
SCR Isabella Khan          9 Chicago (University)        NT
SCR Jane Maunsell         11 Chicago (University)        NT

Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jacob Meyer           10 Chicago (University)   4:37.99    10
2 Taylor Dugas          12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   4:43.63     8
3 John Lennon           11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   4:47.39     6
4 Ryan Wangman          10 Chicago (Whitney You   4:48.79     4
5 Max Bucksbaum         11 Chicago (Latin)        4:50.30     2
6 Marc Harvey            9 Chicago (Whitney You   4:57.59     1
7 William Szkwarek       9 Chicago (Whitney You   4:59.24
8 Patrick Manglano      12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   4:59.95
9 Michael Gross         11 Chicago (Latin)        5:01.87
10 Andrew Salinas        12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   5:02.93
11 Sean Freeman          11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   5:03.86
12 Maxwell Crawford         Chicago (Hope)         5:05.21
13 Matt Patrick             Chicago (Whitney You   5:14.62
14 Arthur Chang          11 Chicago (University)   5:17.71
15 Sal Curran            11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   5:21.80
16 Alexis Lopez          11 Chicago (Latin)        5:23.30
17 Taylor Horton         11 Chicago (University)   5:29.68
18 Braylan Saunders-Effo 11 Chicago (Whitney You   5:33.36
19 Antonio Gutierrez     12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   5:37.91
SCR Zach Emanuel          11 Chicago (University)        NT
SCR Vince Lewis           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT
SCR Lyndon Vickrey         9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT
SCR Charles Sowerby        9 Chicago (University)        NT
SCR Victor Lozano            Chicago (Hope)              NT
SCR Alex Rodriguez           Chicago (Hope)              NT

Frosh/Soph Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Bella Lorenz          10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     27.10   NWI  2    10
2 Chavon Hussey          9 Chicago (University)     28.67   NWI  1     8
3 Daera Thomas-Jackson  10 Chicago (Latin)          30.65   NWI  2     6
4 Sumina Regmi           9 Chicago (Latin)          30.66   NWI  2     4
5 Taylor Thompson        9 Chicago (University)     31.74   NWI  1     2
6 Jessica Lewandowski   11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     32.48   NWI  1     1
7 Crystal Luo           10 Chicago (Latin)          33.00   NWI  2
SCR Nia Jackson           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT   NWI  1
SCR Raquel Goslin          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT   NWI  1
DNS Kara Coleman           9 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  2

Frosh/Soph Mens 200 Meters
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Kendred Belk          10 Chicago (Whitney You     24.52   NWI    10
2 Liam Sullivan         10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     24.88   NWI     8
3 Eric Yuen             10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     25.30   NWI   0.5
4 Will Townsend          9 Chicago (Whitney You     25.84   NWI     4
5 Mose Sreebny          10 Chicago (University)     26.58   NWI     2
6 Pat Karkut            10 Chicago (Whitney You     26.79   NWI
7 Tom Sawada             9 Chicago (University)     27.82   NWI     1
7 Richard Mbouombouo     9 Chicago (Latin)          28.94   NWI   0.5
SCR Jason Chang            9 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI
SCR Max Rochester         10 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI
SCR Conner Hatzopoulos    10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT   NWI
SCR Chad Larry             9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT   NWI

Varsity Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Gabrielle de Maio     11 Chicago (University)     29.94   NWI  1    10
2 Isabella Arquilla     10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     30.10   NWI  2     8
3 Iman Williamson        9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     30.97   NWI  2     6
4 Khlilah Raheed           Chicago (Hope)           31.18   NWI  3     4
5 Janae Ellis              Chicago (Hope)           32.57   NWI  3     2
SCR Eleanor Clark         11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT   NWI  1
SCR Tanya Calvin          11 Chicago (Latin)             NT   NWI  1
SCR Clea Braendel         11 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  1
SCR Brakari Du Boise       9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT   NWI  1
SCR Lauren Tyree          12 Chicago (Latin)             NT   NWI  1
SCR Leanna Brown          12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT   NWI  2
SCR Elan Robinson         11 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  2
scr Clara DePablo         11 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  2
scr Ariel Stern           10 Chicago (Latin)             NT   NWI  2

Varsity Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Ian Donovan           12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     25.72   NWI  1    10
2 Carter Coates         11 Chicago (Whitney You     26.21   NWI  1     8
3 Jacob Pharaoh         12 Chicago (Latin)          26.29   NWI  1     6
4 Prentice Bufkin       11 Chicago (Whitney You     26.59   NWI  2     4
5 Mario Robbins         11 Chicago (Whitney You     26.62   NWI  2
6 Jordan Doss              Chicago (Hope)           29.36   NWI  2     2
SCR Boluwaitfe Johnson    12 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  1
SCR Milton Woods          11 Chicago (Whitney You        NT   NWI  1
SCR Clayton Surmeier      11 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  1
SCR Ajiri Obaebor         12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NT   NWI  2
SCR Jordan Moran          11 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  2
SCR Jonathan King         12 Chicago (University)        NT   NWI  2

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B      5:28.84    10
1) Olivia Boswell        2) Kiana Amini
3) Emma Bond             4) Beth Mallon
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) C      5:39.75     8
1) Anna Zappa            2) Natalie Olechno
3) Daniela Pasturczak    4) Shlan Tekeste
SCR Chicago (University) B                          NT
1) Isabella Khan         2) Jane Maunsell
3) Olivia Perozo         4) Taylor Thompson
5) Shoshana Holt-Auslande

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A      4:08.14    10
1) Colin Hogan           2) Seamus Brennan
3) Chris Jeske           4) Vince Lewis
5) Grant Hougo
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) C      4:21.52     8
1) Conner Hatzopoulos    2) Joel Alvarez
3) Joe Amoruso           4) David Cooney
3 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B      4:38.86
1) Ian Wolff             2) Lyndon Vickrey
3) Chad Larry            4) Rafael Curran
SCR Chicago (Whitney Young) A                       NT
1) Ivan Bucio            2) Augustine Barry
3) Nick Baxter           4) Anthony Tuman
SCR Chicago (Whitney Young) B                       NT
1) Lamont Wallace        2) Jordan Hall

Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (University) A                     4:31.13    10
1) Chavon Hussey         2) Carah Alexander
3) genevie Nemeth        4) Alex Thompson
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A      4:33.92     8
1) Brigid Bendig         2) Caira Watson
3) Sydney Foster         4) Natalia Luna
3 Chicago (Latin) A                          4:54.66     6
1) Rebecca Andruzzi      2) Bridget Cato
3) Kendal Lee            4) Sophia Lancaster
SCR Chicago (Hope) A                                NT

Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) C      3:59.32    10
1) Patrick Manglano      2) Anthony Brennan
3) Sal Curran            4) Matthew Ashbeck
5) Antonio Gutierrez
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A      4:00.57     8
1) Sean Stevens          2) Dante Domenella
3) John Lennon           4) Andrew Salinas
3 Chicago (Whitney Young) B                  4:07.05     6
1) Justin Torres         2) Sam Lenzini
3) Mario Robbins         4) Alexis Montoya
5) Milton Woods          6) Josh Hurley
4 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B      4:10.33
1) Wil Hughes            2) Brian Santino
3) Sean Freeman          4) Paddy McCabe
SCR Chicago (Latin) A                               NT
1) Ross Landsman         2) Jonah Glick
3) Shane Auguste         4) Henry Schuler
SCR Chicago (University) A                          NT
1) Frank Waggoner        2) Clayton Surmeier
3) Jonathan King         4) Mose Sreebny
5) Max Volchenboum       6) Boluwaitfe Johnson
SCR Chicago (Whitney Young) A                       NT
1) William Lewis         2) Walter Burnett
3) Josh Terry            4) Carter Coates
SCR Chicago (Hope) A                                NT

Varsity Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Milton Woods          11 Chicago (Whitney You   5-10.00    10
2 Malachi Goodman       12 Chicago (Whitney You   5-08.00     8
dns Antonio Gutierrez     12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NH

Varsity Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Ricky Calvin             Chicago (Hope)        39-05.00    10
2 Peter Casey           12 Chicago (Whitney You  38-07.00     8
3 Richard Podkowski     12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  35-09.00     6
4 Julian Mowatt         12 Chicago (Latin)       33-07.00     4
5 Timothy Doody         12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  33-03.00     2
6 Greg Franklin         10 Chicago (Whitney You  32-10.00     1
7 Richard Mbouombouo     9 Chicago (Latin)       32-07.00
8 James Chibe           11 Chicago (Whitney You  32-00.00
9 Chris Triplet            Chicago (Hope)        28-04.00
10 Irv Bello             12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  27-05.00
11 Greg Lopez            11 Chicago (Whitney You  27-01.00
12 Darrell Reed             Chicago (Hope)        26-07.00
SCR Arthur Chang          11 Chicago (University)        ND
SCR Zac Weller            11 Chicago (Whitney You        ND
dns Ethan Feingold        11 Chicago (Whitney You        ND

Varsity Mens Discus
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Peter Casey           12 Chicago (Whitney You    123-01    10
2 Greg Franklin         10 Chicago (Whitney You     99-00     8
3 Timothy Doody         12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     96-05     6
4 Richard Mbouombouo     9 Chicago (Latin)          93-08     4
5 Richard Podkowski     12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     90-11     2
6 Ricky Calvin             Chicago (Hope)           84-01     1
7 Darrell Reed             Chicago (Hope)           77-10
8 James Chibe           11 Chicago (Whitney You     77-05
9 Chris Triplet            Chicago (Hope)           65-07
10 Greg Lopez            11 Chicago (Whitney You     58-10
11 Julian Mowatt         12 Chicago (Latin)          57-06
SCR Zac Weller            11 Chicago (Whitney You        ND
SCR Ethan Feingold        11 Chicago (Whitney You        ND
SCR Irv Bello             12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND

Varsity Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Josh Terry            11 Chicago (Whitney You   9-00.00    10
SCR Josiah Simmons        11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NH

Varsity Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Henry Schuler         12 Chicago (Latin)       16-09.00   NWI    10
2 Nathan Goldberg       12 Chicago (Latin)       13-08.00   NWI     8
3 Emmanuel Davis           Chicago (Hope)        13-00.00   NWI     6
dns Malachi Goodman       12 Chicago (Whitney You        ND
dns Bruno Dacanay         12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND
dns Rashaan Castillo      12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND

Varsity Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Alex Thurman          11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  35-10.50   NWI    10
SCR Ian Donovan           12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND
SCR Rashaan Castillo      12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND

Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Audrey Stiffle        11 Chicago (Latin)        4-04.00    10
2 Rasheed Khalilah         Chicago (Hope)         4-02.01     8
3 Savita Gupta           9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   4-02.00     6
4 Leanna Brown          12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   4-00.00     4
dns Samantha Fifield      12 Chicago (Latin)             NH

Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Patrice Evans         12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  24-08.00    10
2 Nadja Knox            12 Chicago (Latin)       24-02.00     8
3 Farra White           11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  24-00.00     6
4 QEssence Reed            Chicago (Hope)        23-09.01     4
5 Morgane Tatchoum      10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  23-09.00
6 Bare Tella            10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  23-01.00
7 Rosalind Ellis        12 Chicago (University)  21-01.00     2
8 Afrodite Koungolous   12 Chicago (Latin)       18-06.00     1
dns Sonia Bourdaghs       12 Chicago (University)        ND

Varsity Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Farra White           11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     71-06    10
2 QEssence Reed            Chicago (Hope)           61-04     8
3 Patrice Evans         12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     58-08     6
4 Nadja Knox            12 Chicago (Latin)          58-03     4
5 Bare Tella            10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     57-05
6 Morgane Tatchoum      10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     47-05
7 Afrodite Koungolous   12 Chicago (Latin)          45-02     2

Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Hallie Gross          11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   6-06.01     9
1 Karina Rubio          11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   6-06.01     9
3 Jessica Lewandowski   11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   6-06.00
dns Katie Oksas           12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NH
dns Eleanor Clark         11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NH

Varsity Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Kelsey Barone         12 Chicago (Latin)       13-01.00   NWI    10
2 Iman Williamson        9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  12-03.00   NWI     8
3 Audrey Stiffle        11 Chicago (Latin)       12-02.50   NWI     6
4 Sydney Foster          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  11-10.00   NWI     4
5 Isabella Arquilla     10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  10-08.50   NWI
dns Carah Alexander       12 Chicago (University)        ND
dns Gabrielle de Maio     11 Chicago (University)        ND
dns Claire Mangan         10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND
dns Clea Braendel         11 Chicago (University)        ND
dns Savita Gupta           9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND
dns Brakari Du Boise       9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND

Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Kelsey Barone         12 Chicago (Latin)       29-07.50   NWI    10
2 Audrey Stiffle        11 Chicago (Latin)       26-03.50   NWI     8
SCR Gabrielle de Maio     11 Chicago (University)        ND
SCR Claire Mangan         10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND

Frosh/Soph Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
SCR Conor Quinlan          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NH

Frosh/Soph Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jack Nieciak          10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  35-00.00    10
2 Patrick McGrath       10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  32-04.00     8
3 DERRELL GRISBY           Chicago (Hope)        30-02.00     6
4 JOHN GARCIA              Chicago (Hope)        29-06.00     4
5 Ryan Scott            10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  28-04.00
6 Will Evans            10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  27-06.00
7 Omar Campos           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  27-02.50
8 John-Christian Moore  10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  26-01.00
9 ERIC LIGAS               Chicago (Hope)        24-07.00
10 Michael Belavic       10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  23-05.00
DNS Greg Franklin         10 Chicago (Whitney You        ND

Frosh/Soph Mens Discus
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 DERRELL GRISBY           Chicago (Hope)           78-04    10
2 Patrick McGrath       10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     77-05     8
3 Ryan Scott            10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     75-00     6
4 JOHN GARCIA              Chicago (Hope)           74-10     4
5 Jack Nieciak          10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     70-03
6 Will Evans            10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     65-08
7 Michael Belavic       10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     61-02
8 ERIC LIGAS               Chicago (Hope)           56-03
9 Omar Campos           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     55-01
10 John-Christian Moore  10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     42-02
dns Greg Franklin         10 Chicago (Whitney You        ND

Frosh/Soph Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Liam Sullivan         10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   9-00.00    10
2 Michael Belavic       10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   8-06.00     8
3 Jack Nieciak          10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   7-06.00
dns Chris Jeske           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NH
dns Eric Yuen             10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NH

Frosh/Soph Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Mose Sreebny          10 Chicago (University)  17-02.25   NWI    10
2 Brandon Dokliev        9 Chicago (Whitney You  16-07.00   NWI     8
3 Tom Sawada             9 Chicago (University)  14-09.50   NWI     6
4 Jason Chang            9 Chicago (University)  14-08.00   NWI
5 Kieran Webster         9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  13-00.00   NWI     4
6 Jeremy Atuobi          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  12-06.00   NWI     2
7 Jhordan Howard         9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  12-03.00   NWI
8 Jamie D’Antonio        9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  10-07.00   NWI
9 Jack Boyd              9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   9-09.25   NWI
10 Alex Funches          10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   9-07.00   NWI
dns Jordan Hall           10 Chicago (Whitney You        ND

Frosh/Soph Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Max Rochester         10 Chicago (University)  33-11.50   NWI    10
2 Conor Quinlan          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  31-09.50   NWI     8
3 Kieran Webster         9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  31-06.00   NWI     6
4 Jeremy Atuobi          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  30-03.00   NWI
5 Jhordan Howard         9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  24-06.00   NWI
6 Jamie D’Antonio        9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  23-05.00   NWI
DNS Alex Funches          10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND
NM Jack Boyd              9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND

Frosh/Soph Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Marin Gross            9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   4-02.00    10
2 Raquel Goslin          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   3-10.00     7
2 Lourdes Taylor         9 Chicago (Latin)        3-10.00     7

Frosh/Soph Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Amber Cooper           9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  22-02.00    10
2 KC LAMANITA              Chicago (St. Ignatiu  21-09.00     8
3 Candace Hayes          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  21-06.00
4 LaDa’ja Taylor        10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  21-02.00
5 Ashley Vock           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu  18-08.00

Frosh/Soph Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Ashley Vock           10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     55-05    10
2 Candace Hayes          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     54-08     8
3 KC LAMANITA              Chicago (St. Ignatiu     53-04
4 LaDa’ja Taylor        10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     48-10
5 Amber Cooper           9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu     47-03

Frosh/Soph Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jasmine Hoskins        9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu   6-06.00    10
nh Trinity Gore           9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        NH

Frosh/Soph Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Isabella Norris       10 Chicago (Latin)       11-09.00   NWI    10
SCR Shoshana Holt-Ausland  9 Chicago (University)        ND
SCR Marin Gross            9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND

Frosh/Soph Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
SCR Raquel Goslin          9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND
SCR Marin Gross            9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu        ND

 

Varsity  Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (Whitney Young)     116     0   27   20   14   27   28    0
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col   100     0   46   10   18   16   10    0
3 Chicago (Latin)             80      0   44   10    0    8   18    0
4 Chicago (Hope)              67      0   34    6   10   11    6    0
5 Chicago (University)        39      0   33    0    6    0    0    0
Varsity  Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col   194     0   54   36   32   32   41    0
2 Chicago (Latin)             123     0   44    6   14   15   44    0
3 Chicago (Hope)              72      0   28    6   18   12    8    0
4 Chicago (University)        61      0   45    0   14    2    0    0
Frosh/Soph  Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col   142     0   35   16   28   36   28    0
2 Chicago (Latin)             99      0   58    6   18    0   17    0
3 Chicago (University)        51      0   31   20    0    0    0    0
4 Cristo Rey Jesuit           27      0   27    0    0    0    0    0
Frosh/Soph  Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col  200.5    0   80   22   34   32   38    0
2 Chicago (Whitney Young)     114     0   72   14   20    0    8    0
3 Chicago (University)        36      0   10    0    0    0   26    0
4 Chicago (Latin)            30.5     0  12.5  18    0    0    0    0
5 Chicago (Hope)              24      0    0    0    0   24    0    0
6 Cristo Rey Jesuit            5      0    5    0    0    0    0    0

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s