St. Ignatius vs. Lane Tech

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: IPTT, Illinois Prep Top Timing

Saint Ignatius Lane Dual – 04/08/2015
Saint Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, IL

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 56.78 8
1) Ariana Amini 2) Trinity Rosa
3) Iman Williamson 4) Eugenia Bouchelion
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B 1:01.93 6
1) Taylor Jeffries 2) Samantha Castro
3) Mary Kate Barron 4) Demecha Collins
3 Chicago (Lane) B 1:04.42 4
1) Jessica Ezparza 2) Hannah Trickle
3) Trinity Betten 4) Octavia Tey
4 Chicago (Lane) C 1:05.16
1) Priscilla Montalvo 2) Irene Caraballo
3) Alma Magdaleno 4) Olga Maldonado
5 Chicago (Lane) A 1:07.45
1) Alexa Hamilton 2) Katherine Pisabaj
3) Danielle Ado 4) Jennifer Ramirez

Varsity Womens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 54.29 8
1) Isabella Arquilla 2) Remi Shittu
3) Anastasia Bouchelion 4) Erynn Nicholson
2 Chicago (Lane) A 1:01.00 6
1) Arleth Cebrero 2) Ada Marys Lorenzana
3) Xilaly Arroyo 4) Paola Jaime

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 48.93 8
1) Sabian Edouard 2) Ayden Marcano
3) Rashid Jackson 4) David Oluyadi
2 Chicago (Lane) B 49.29 6
1) Alexis Ramirez 2) Nygel Sotomayor
3) Semaj Young 4) Joey Robinson
DQ Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A NT
1) Julien Gonzalez

Varsity Mens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 44.47 8
1) Michael Hardman 2) Kyle Williams
3) Malik Hamilton 4) Bright Boachie
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 48.96 6
1) Jesse Rogers

Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Daniel Santino 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 9:36.50 8
2 Kallin Khan 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 9:48.81 6
3 Pavlo Hutsalyuk 12 Chicago (Lane) 10:04.24 4
4 Jorge Villanueva 12 Chicago (Lane) 10:12.15 2
5 Jack Morgan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10:17.81 1
6 Vince Lewis 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10:17.88
7 Luis Ramirez 12 Chicago (Lane) 10:30.83
8 Andy Granados 11 Chicago (Lane) 11:19.32
9 Jacob Scott 11 Chicago (Lane) 12:27.86

Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Lauren Copeland 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 16.83 -1.10 8
2 Sabrina Matias 12 Chicago (Lane) 17.84 -1.10 6
3 Jakeena McKay 12 Chicago (Lane) 18.44 -1.10 4
4 Bella Lorenz 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 18.92 -1.10 2

Frosh/Soph Mens 110m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Michael Banks 10 Chicago (Lane) 17.79 0.00 8
2 Conor Quinlan 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 18.09 0.00 6
3 Jakub Nieroda 10 Chicago (Lane) 21.54 0.00 4

Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Alex Pincsak 12 Chicago (Lane) 15.74 0.00 8
2 Oleg Pitchuk 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 19.77 0.00 6

Frosh/Soph Womens 100 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Trinity Gore 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13.67 1.80 8
2 Taylor Jeffries 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.85 1.80 6
3 Teshara Winters 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.90 1.80 4
4 Demecha Collins 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.95 1.80
5 Arleth Cebrero 10 Chicago (Lane) 16.11 1.80 2
6 Mary Kate Barron 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 16.16 1.80
7 Katherine Pisabaj 10 Chicago (Lane) 17.69 1.80 1
8 Jennifer Ramirez 10 Chicago (Lane) 18.75 1.80

Varsity Womens 100 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Hannah Cohn 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 12.63 -0.20 8
2 Amira Hardman 9 Chicago (Lane) 13.25 -0.20 6
3 Jasmine Hoskins 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13.75 -0.20 4
4 Nia Jackson 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13.97 -0.20 2
5 Erynn Nicholson 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.37 -0.20
6 Jessica Ezparza 11 Chicago (Lane) 16.34 -0.20 1

Frosh/Soph Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Rashid Jackson 10 Chicago (Lane) 12.16 2.00 2 8
2 Joshua Brown 9 Chicago (Lane) 12.78 2.00 2 6
3 Vincent Camacho 10 Chicago (Lane) 13.10 2.00 2 4
4 Julien Gonzalez 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.04 2.00 2 2
5 Micah Payne 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14.28 -0.10 1 1
6 Mirza Baig 10 Chicago (Lane) 14.42 2.00 2
7 Will Sandler 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 15.41 -0.10 1
8 Will Griffin 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 16.04 -0.10 1
9 Ali Asghar 10 Chicago (Lane) 16.84 -0.10 1
SCR Nicola D’Andrea 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT -0.10 1
SCR Jakub Nieroda 10 Chicago (Lane) NT 2.00 2
SCR Adrian Saldana 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 2.00 2

Varsity Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Malik Hamilton 12 Chicago (Lane) 11.28 1.20 2 8
2 Michael Hardman 12 Chicago (Lane) 11.62 1.20 2 6
3 Kyle Williams 11 Chicago (Lane) 11.75 1.20 2 4
4 Josh Linus 11 Chicago (Lane) 11.96 1.20 2
5 Jesse Rogers 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 11.98 1.20 2 2
6 Nathan Cordero 12 Chicago (Lane) 12.35 1.20 2
7 Max Obasiolu 11 Chicago (Lane) 12.43 1.20 2
8 Derrick Dudley 12 Chicago (Lane) 12.71 1.90 1
9 Anwar Oshana 12 Chicago (Lane) 12.75 1.20 2
10 Tony Torres 12 Chicago (Lane) 13.10 1.90 1
11 Jeremy Atoubi 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13.23 1.90 1 1
12 Christian Kamate 12 Chicago (Lane) 13.39 1.90 1
13 Henry Luu 11 Chicago (Lane) 13.42 1.90 1
SCR Alex Thurman 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 1.90 1
SCR Keiten Davis 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 1.90 1

Frosh/Soph Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Brigid Santino 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:45.82 8
2 Rilla McKeegan 10 Chicago (Lane) 2:50.42 6
3 Molly Wong 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:52.73 4
4 Alexa Pawloski 9 Chicago (Lane) 2:54.16 2
5 Charlotte Braman 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:57.64 1
6 Gabiela Tesarki 9 Chicago (Lane) 2:57.81
7 Kathleen Freeman 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:58.54
8 Molly Nolan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:02.47
9 Alia Abiad 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:03.99
10 Andrea Guzman 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:07.74
11 Margaret Murphy 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:11.67
12 Raquel Goslin 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:12.83
13 Kaela Khan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:13.93
14 Alejandra Velasquez 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:34.85
15 Caitlin Delaney 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 3:40.90
SCR Emily Johns 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
SCR Shermila Saha 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
SCR Leslie Catano 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
SCR Jasmine Reyes 9 Chicago (Lane) NT

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Imani Davis 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:23.68 8
2 Olivia Meyer 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:26.31 6
3 Maggie Schoelle 10 Chicago (Lane) 2:28.88 4
4 Helen Roach 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:35.76 2
5 Elizabeth Brumfield 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:37.13 1
6 Natalia Luna 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:37.36
7 Julia Troszczynska 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:37.70
8 Brenna Carroll 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:38.89
9 Savita Gupta 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:40.46
10 Natalie Quito 12 Chicago (Lane) 2:41.14
DNS Almasa Krvavac 11 Chicago (Lane) NT
DNS Anna Batuldis 10 Chicago (Lane) NT
DNS Abby Gaughan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT

Frosh/Soph Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Patrick Hogan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:13.16 8
2 Ladislao Ocampo 10 Chicago (Lane) 2:15.39 6
3 Nicholas Schoessling 10 Chicago (Lane) 2:15.66 4
4 Joe Amoruso 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:17.33 2
5 Michael Noonan 9 Chicago (Lane) 2:19.67 1
6 Rafael Curran 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:20.50
7 Angel Tovar 10 Chicago (Lane) 2:22.65
8 Lyndon Vickrey 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:24.12
9 Colin Kingsley 10 Chicago (Lane) 2:25.55
10 Trevor Knepp 10 Chicago (Lane) 2:26.97
11 Alvin Khoung 9 Chicago (Lane) 2:27.95
12 Joel Reyes 9 Chicago (Lane) 2:30.19
13 John Lundberg 9 Chicago (Lane) 2:32.83

Varsity Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Christian Badillo 12 Chicago (Lane) 2:03.33 8
2 Pedro Fernandez 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:10.68 6
3 Sean Freeman 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:12.60 4
4 Alex Zoumaya 11 Chicago (Lane) 2:14.29 2
5 Sal Curran 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:18.96 1
6 Andres Ramirez 12 Chicago (Lane) 2:20.27
7 Carlos Casas 12 Chicago (Lane) 2:23.73
8 Ruben Castillo 12 Chicago (Lane) 2:24.33

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 2:03.56 8
1) Trinity Rosa 2) Ariana Amini
3) Carmella Brazzale 4) Iman Williamson
2 Chicago (Lane) A 2:16.21 6
1) Hannah Trickle 2) Danielle Ado
3) Octavia Tey 4) Cynthia Elue

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 1:55.76 8
1) Anastasia Bouchelion 2) Karina Rubio
3) Jasmine Hoskins 4) Makayla Gilles
2 Chicago (Lane) A 1:59.16 6
1) Isis Thomas 2) Zaira Salgado
3) Autumn Murdock 4) Ayoko Djisselgo

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
DQ Chicago (Lane) A NT
1) Ayden Marcano 2) Joshua Brown
3) Semaj Young 4) Rashid Jackson
DQ Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A NT
1) Julien Gonzalez
DNS Chicago (Lane) B NT

Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) B 1:43.01 8
1) Derrick Dudley 2) Nathan Cordero
3) Fensom Mei
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 1:51.98 6
1) Oleg Pitchuk
DQ Chicago (Lane) A NT
1) Kyle Williams 2) Ibraheem Hamzat
3) Bright Boachie 4) Emmanuel Adetayo

Frosh/Soph Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Aryn Lyke 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:10.95 2 8
2 Molly Wong 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:13.70 2 6
3 Kathleen Freeman 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:15.29 1 4
4 Molly Nolan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:15.99 1
5 Samantha Castro 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:16.11 2
6 Shermila Saha 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:16.74 2
7 Andrea Guzman 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:18.59 1

Varsity Womens 400 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Hannah Cohn 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:01.68 8
2 Caira Watson 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:08.53 6
3 Anastasia Bouchelion 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:09.00 4
4 Isabella Arquilla 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:11.65
5 Jessica Lewandowski 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:18.73

Frosh/Soph Mens 400 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Diego Roman 10 Chicago (Lane) 1:03.48 8
2 Will Sandler 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:13.29 6
SCR Ian Wolff 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
SCR Lyndon Vickrey 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
SCR Joe Amoruso 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
SCR Chad Larry 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT

Varsity Mens 400 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Shawn Trimble 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 54.46 8
2 Sean Psenka 12 Chicago (Lane) 55.09 6
3 Chris Jeske 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 56.45 4
4 Max Obasiolu 11 Chicago (Lane) 57.21 2

Frosh/Soph Womens 300m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Eugenia Bouchelion 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 58.73 8

Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Sabrina Matias 12 Chicago (Lane) 49.27 8
2 Lauren Copeland 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 53.85 6
3 Nia Jackson 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 55.71 4
4 Jakeena McKay 12 Chicago (Lane) 57.35 2
5 Bella Lorenz 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 57.97 1

Frosh/Soph Mens 300m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Michael Banks 10 Chicago (Lane) 45.83 8
2 Conor Quinlan 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 45.88 6
3 Colin Kingsley 10 Chicago (Lane) 52.23 4
4 Jakub Nieroda 10 Chicago (Lane) 52.43 2

Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Alex Pincsak 12 Chicago (Lane) 43.36 8
2 Alex Thurman 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 47.38 6
3 Anwar Oshana 12 Chicago (Lane) 49.36 4
DNS Mack Bodie 11 Chicago (Lane) NT

Frosh/Soph Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Alia Abiad 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6:40.99 8
2 Charlotte Braman 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6:41.24 6
3 Jazmin Rios 10 Chicago (Lane) 7:09.08 4
4 Kaela Khan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 7:10.81 2
5 Margaret Murphy 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 7:26.74

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Cailin Considine 12 Chicago (Lane) 5:37.45 8
2 Kelly Tran 11 Chicago (Lane) 5:58.41 6
3 Brenna Carroll 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6:06.41 4
4 Karen Durantes 10 Chicago (Lane) 6:09.45 2
5 Amelia Keating 11 Chicago (Lane) 6:12.19
6 Natalie Gantert 9 Chicago (Lane) 6:15.79
7 Hallie Noone 10 Chicago (Lane) 6:16.77
8 Erin Egan 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6:43.35 1
9 Cynthia Berumen 12 Chicago (Lane) 7:12.58
DNF Roisin Mulkerrins 10 Chicago (Lane) NT

Frosh/Soph Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Brett Haffner 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:00.64 8
2 James Mangan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:09.13 6
3 Nicholas Schoessling 10 Chicago (Lane) 5:10.35 4
4 Michael Obroin 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:14.65 2
5 Vince Costello 10 Chicago (Lane) 5:21.89 1
6 Gabe Castillo 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:23.85
7 Trevor Knepp 10 Chicago (Lane) 5:24.58
8 Enrique Harney 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:57.59
9 Brian Thometz 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:59.99
SCR Lyndon Vickrey 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
SCR Joe Amoruso 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT

Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Andy Weber 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:43.28 8
2 Arturo Cardiel 12 Chicago (Lane) 4:47.48 6
3 Brian Santino 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:01.73 4
4 Colin Hogan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:13.02 2
SCR Sean Freeman 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
SCR Vince Lewis 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
SCR Patrick Hogan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT

Frosh/Soph Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Trinity Gore 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 28.95 0.80 4 8
2 Sydney Foster 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 30.46 0.80 4 6
3 Carmella Brazzale 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 30.53 0.80 4 4
4 Trinity Rosa 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 30.87 0.80 4
5 Priscilla Montalvo 10 Chicago (Lane) 32.03 -0.10 2 2
6 Ariana Amini 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 32.33 0.80 4
7 Samantha Castro 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 33.28 1.60 3
8 Teshara Winters 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 33.62 -0.10 2
9 Hannah Trickle 9 Chicago (Lane) 33.84 -0.10 2 1
10 Trinity Betten 9 Chicago (Lane) 33.93 2.50 1
11 Arleth Cebrero 10 Chicago (Lane) 33.97 0.80 4
12 Jennifer Ramirez 10 Chicago (Lane) 34.11 -0.10 2
13 Xilaly Arroyo 10 Chicago (Lane) 34.38 -0.10 2
14 Taylor Jeffries 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 34.54 1.60 3
15 Cynthia Elue 10 Chicago (Lane) 35.17 2.50 1
16 Mary Kate Barron 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 35.45 1.60 3
17 Octavia Tey 9 Chicago (Lane) 35.52 2.50 1
18 Alma Magdaleno 10 Chicago (Lane) 37.43 -0.10 2
19 Irene Caraballo 10 Chicago (Lane) 37.63 2.50 1
20 Caitlin Delaney 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 38.27 1.60 3
21 Alejandra Velasquez 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 39.03 1.60 3
DNS Leslie Catano 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 1.60 3

Varsity Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Hannah Cohn 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 26.57 -1.00 2 8
2 Caira Watson 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 29.22 -1.00 2 6
3 Lauren Copeland 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 29.27 -1.00 2 4
4 Jasmine Hoskins 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 29.50 -1.00 2
5 Isabella Arquilla 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 30.30 0.10 1
6 Ayoko Djisselgo 11 Chicago (Lane) 31.23 -1.00 2 2
7 Anastasia Bouchelion 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 32.11 0.10 1
8 Zaira Salgado 12 Chicago (Lane) 32.69 0.10 1 1
9 Paola Jaime 11 Chicago (Lane) 33.87 0.10 1
10 Jessica Lewandowski 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 34.79 0.10 1
DNS Imani Davis 11 Chicago (Lane) NT -1.00 2

Frosh/Soph Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Julien Gonzalez 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 28.34 0.00 1 8
2 Derrick Cabrerra 10 Chicago (Lane) 31.78 0.00 1 6
3 Kevin Vilchez 10 Chicago (Lane) 32.41 0.10 2 4
4 Will Griffin 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 34.92 0.00 1 2
SCR Jeremiah Olojo 10 Chicago (Lane) NT 0.00 1
SCR Will Sandler 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 0.00 1
SCR Ian Wolff 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 0.10 2
SCR Sabian Edouard 10 Chicago (Lane) NT 0.10 2
SCR Myles Hallas 9 Chicago (Lane) NT 0.10 2
SCR Micah Payne 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 0.10 2

Varsity Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Sean Psenka 12 Chicago (Lane) 24.18 0.10 3 8
2 Jesse Rogers 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 24.69 0.00 2 6
3 Josh Linus 11 Chicago (Lane) 24.76 0.10 3 4
4 Emmanuel Adetayo 11 Chicago (Lane) 25.41 0.10 3 2
5 Fensom Mei 12 Chicago (Lane) 25.46 0.10 3
6 Alex Pincsak 12 Chicago (Lane) 26.05 0.00 2
7 Dario Torres 12 Chicago (Lane) 26.74 0.00 2
8 Derrick Dudley 12 Chicago (Lane) 26.99 0.00 2
9 John Ward 12 Chicago (Lane) 27.23 0.50 1
10 Henry Luu 11 Chicago (Lane) 28.21 0.50 1
11 Christian Kamate 12 Chicago (Lane) 28.41 0.50 1
SCR Keiten Davis 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 0.50 1
SCR Oleg Pitchuk 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 0.00 2
DNS Shawn Trimble 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 0.10 3

Frosh/Soph Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 4:55.30 8
1) Aryn Lyke 2) Eugenia Bouchelion
3) Iman Williamson 4) Brigid Santino
2 Chicago (Lane) B 5:11.66 6
1) Imani Jones 2) Breana Mitchell
3) Rilla McKeegan 4) Gabiela Tesarki
DNS Chicago (Lane) A NT
1) Karen Durantes 2) Natalie Gantert
3) Amira Hardman 4) Hallie Noone

Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 4:29.58 8
1) Cailin Considine 2) Julia Troszczynska
3) Imani Davis 4) Natalie Quito
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 4:45.21 6
1) Olivia Meyer 2) Elizabeth Brumfield
3) Helen Roach 4) Claire Mangan
3 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) C 4:49.28 4
1) Makayla Gilles 2) Nia Jackson
3) Bella Lorenz 4) Emma Bond
4 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B 4:53.45
1) Abby Gaughan 2) Natalia Luna
3) Savita Gupta 4) Erin Egan
DNS Chicago (Lane) B NT
1) Kelly Tran 2) Amelia Keating
3) Roisin Mulkerrins 4) Maggie Schoelle
DNS Chicago (Lane) C NT
1) Sabrina Matias 2) Zaira Salgado
3) Haley Capone 4) Cynthia Berumen

Frosh/Soph Mens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) A 4:05.23 8
1) Ladislao Ocampo 2) Michael Noonan
3) Michael Banks 4) Joshua Brown
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 4:13.87 6
1) Rafael Curran
3 Chicago (Lane) B 4:16.14 4
1) Diego Roman 2) Vince Costello
3) Colin Kingsley 4) Angel Tovar
4 Chicago (Lane) C 4:20.53
1) Trevor Knepp 2) Nicholas Schoessling
3) John Lundberg 4) Joey Robinson
5 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) C 4:24.92
1) Patrick Hogan
6 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B 4:25.73
1) Brett Haffner
7 Chicago (Lane) D 4:25.80
1) Bradley McCarey 2) Mirza Baig
3) Alvin Khoung 4) Joel Reyes
DNS Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) D NT
1) James Mangan

Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lane) B 3:36.15 8
1) Luis Ramirez 2) Christian Badillo
3) Arturo Cardiel 4) Pavlo Hutsalyuk
2 Chicago (Lane) A 3:37.44 6
1) Michael Hardman 2) Kyle Williams
3) Malik Hamilton 4) Bright Boachie
3 Chicago (Lane) C 3:57.53 4
1) Carlos Casas 2) Alex Zoumaya
3) Jorge Villanueva 4) Max Obasiolu
4 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) C 4:06.35
1) Vince Lewis
5 Chicago (Lane) D 4:15.97
1) Ruben Castillo 2) Andres Ramirez
3) Andy Granados 4) Jacob Scott
DNS Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A NT
1) Sal Curran
DNS Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B NT
1) Chris Jeske
DNS Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) D NT
1) Daniel Santino

Frosh/Soph Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Aryn Lyke 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 32-01.50 NWI 8
2 Trinity Gore 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 28-01.50 NWI 6
3 Carmella Brazzale 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 27-06.50 NWI 4
DNS Alexa Pawloski 9 Chicago (Lane) ND

Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Jakeena McKay 12 Chicago (Lane) 32-11.00 NWI 8
2 Claire Mangan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 31-05.00 NWI 6
3 Hilary Martinez 12 Chicago (Lane) 30-04.00 NWI 4
4 Autumn Murdock 11 Chicago (Lane) 29-06.00 NWI 2
5 Isabella Arquilla 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 25-07.50 NWI 1

Frosh/Soph Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Jakub Nieroda 10 Chicago (Lane) 35-11.75 NWI 8
2 Conor Quinlan 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 33-03.50 NWI 6
DNS Sabian Edouard 10 Chicago (Lane) ND
DNS Ayden Marcano 10 Chicago (Lane) ND

Varsity Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Shawn Trimble 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 36-03.00 NWI 8
2 Ibraheem Hamzat 11 Chicago (Lane) 35-02.00 NWI 6
3 Jeremy Atoubi 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 31-09.50 NWI 4
NM Emmanuel Adetayo 11 Chicago (Lane) ND

Frosh/Soph Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Aryn Lyke 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14-05.50 NWI 8
2 Trinity Gore 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13-08.25 NWI 6

Varsity Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Amira Hardman 9 Chicago (Lane) 15-04.00 NWI 8
2 Claire Mangan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14-10.75 NWI 6
3 Lauren Copeland 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14-07.50 NWI 4
4 Caira Watson 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14-05.50 NWI 2
5 Alexa Pawloski 9 Chicago (Lane) 13-03.00 NWI 1
6 Hilary Martinez 12 Chicago (Lane) 12-11.50 NWI
7 Emma Bond 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 11-00.50 NWI
DNS Makayla Gilles 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND

Frosh/Soph Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 David Oluyadi 10 Chicago (Lane) 18-01.50 NWI 8
2 Conor Quinlan 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 17-04.25 NWI 6
3 Myles Hallas 9 Chicago (Lane) 16-10.75 NWI 4
DNS Rashid Jackson 10 Chicago (Lane) ND

Varsity Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Alex Thurman 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 16-07.00 NWI 8
2 Oleg Pitchuk 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14-02.50 NWI 6
DNS Michael Hardman 12 Chicago (Lane) ND
DNS Bright Boachie 11 Chicago (Lane) ND

Frosh/Soph Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Raquel Goslin 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4-00.01 8
2 Carmella Brazzale 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4-00.00 6

Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Ayana Davis 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4-08.00 8
2 Autumn Murdock 11 Chicago (Lane) 4-06.00 6
3 Hilary Martinez 12 Chicago (Lane) 4-04.00 4
SCR Bolu Qjetunde 11 Chicago (Lane) NH
NH Emma Bond 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH

Varsity Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Keiten Davis 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4-10.00 8

Frosh/Soph Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
SCR Elizabeth Brumfield 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH

Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jasmine Hoskins 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 7-00.00 8
2 Elizabeth Brumfield 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 6-00.00 6
NH Jessica Lewandowski 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH

Frosh/Soph Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Sabian Edouard 10 Chicago (Lane) 11-00.00 8
2 Myles Hallas 9 Chicago (Lane) 6-06.00 6
DNS Adrian Saldana 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH
NH Ian Wolff 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH
NH Micah Payne 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NH

Varsity Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Ibraheem Hamzat 11 Chicago (Lane) 12-00.00 8

Frosh/Soph Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Venus Vazquez 9 Chicago (Lane) 24-04.50 8
2 Maria Aguilar 9 Chicago (Lane) 23-03.00 6
3 Roman Maleydi 9 Chicago (Lane) 16-07.00 4
DNS Candace Hayes 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
DNS Demecha Collins 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
DNS Diana Alvarado 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND

Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Delia West 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 30-00.50 8
2 Racquel Gonzalez 12 Chicago (Lane) 29-11.00 6
3 Amber Cooper 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 27-02.00 4
4 Oliphant Kimya 11 Chicago (Lane) 25-08.00 2
5 Jean Ang 11 Chicago (Lane) 23-09.50 1
6 Rachael Shaw 12 Chicago (Lane) 21-07.00
7 Maria Jimenez 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 19-02.50
8 Syed Hiba 11 Chicago (Lane) 18-09.50
DNS Antonia Simpson 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
DNS Ashley Vock 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
DNS Jessica Quezado 11 Chicago (Lane) ND
DNS Guadelupe Diaz 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND

Frosh/Soph Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jeremiah Olojo 10 Chicago (Lane) 34-00.00 8
2 Derrick Cabrerra 10 Chicago (Lane) 33-00.00 6
3 Bradley McCarey 10 Chicago (Lane) 31-01.00 4
4 Angel Grajales 10 Chicago (Lane) 29-07.00
5 Jeremiah Camphor 10 Chicago (Lane) 29-03.00
6 Erron Johnson 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 28-06.50 2
7 Will Rodriguez 9 Chicago (Lane) 24-04.00
DNS Hugh Quigley 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
DNS Roger Powell 10 Chicago (Lane) ND

Varsity Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Munim Shah 12 Chicago (Lane) 38-02.50 8
2 Dario Torres 12 Chicago (Lane) 38-01.00 6
3 John Ward 12 Chicago (Lane) 31-10.50 4
4 Georges Azouri 11 Chicago (Lane) 31-02.00
5 Omar Campos 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 29-03.50 2
DNS Jack Nieciak 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
DNS Patrick McGrath 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
DNS Sean Psenka 12 Chicago (Lane) ND

Frosh/Soph Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Maria Aguilar 9 Chicago (Lane) 69-04 8
2 Venus Vazquez 9 Chicago (Lane) 57-05 6
3 Candace Hayes 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 55-05 4
4 Roman Maleydi 9 Chicago (Lane) 42-00 2
DNS Demecha Collins 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
DNS Diana Alvarado 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND

Varsity Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Racquel Gonzalez 12 Chicago (Lane) 106-03 8
2 Jean Ang 11 Chicago (Lane) 72-10 6
3 Maria Aguilar 9 Chicago (Lane) 69-04 4
4 Delia West 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 65-06 2
5 Rachael Shaw 12 Chicago (Lane) 65-05
6 Venus Vazquez 9 Chicago (Lane) 57-05
7 Candace Hayes 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 55-05 1
8 Amber Cooper 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 53-09
9 Syed Hiba 11 Chicago (Lane) 53-08
10 Kimya Oliphant 11 Chicago (Lane) 52-02
11 Roman Maleydi 9 Chicago (Lane) 42-00
12 Maria Jimenez 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 32-11
DNS Antonia Simpson 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
DNS Autumn Murdock 11 Chicago (Lane) ND
DNS Ashley Vock 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
DNS Guadelupe Diaz 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND

Frosh/Soph Mens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Derrick Cabrerra 10 Chicago (Lane) 78-01 8
2 Jeremiah Camphor 10 Chicago (Lane) 73-11 6
3 Bradley McCarey 10 Chicago (Lane) 70-02 4
4 Will Rodriguez 9 Chicago (Lane) 63-09
5 Angel Grajales 10 Chicago (Lane) 63-01
6 Erron Johnson 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 55-03 2
DNS Jeremiah Olojo 10 Chicago (Lane) ND
DNS Hugh Quigley 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
DNS Roger Powell 10 Chicago (Lane) ND

Varsity Mens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Dario Torres 12 Chicago (Lane) 105-08 8
2 Alex Pincsak 12 Chicago (Lane) 101-09 6
3 Georges Azouri 11 Chicago (Lane) 81-00 4
4 Omar Campos 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 77-04 2
5 John Ward 12 Chicago (Lane) 71-05
DNS Jack Nieciak 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
DNS Patrick McGrath 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
DNS Munim Shah 12 Chicago (Lane) ND
DNS Christian Kamate 12 Chicago (Lane) ND

Frosh/Soph Girls Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 171 0 83 8 30 4 46 0
2 Chicago (Lane) 68 0 18 0 16 34 0 0

Frosh/Soph Boys Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (Lane) 174 0 52 26 26 36 34 0
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 79 0 45 12 6 4 12 0

Varsity Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 167 0 64 21 26 15 41 0
2 Chicago (Lane) 138 0 38 20 20 27 33 0

Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (Lane) 172 0 68 20 34 36 14 0
2 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 117 0 55 12 12 4 34 0

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s