St Viator 4514

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit            Registered to: Bob Geiger, Illinois Prep Top Timing

St Viator Invite – 4/5/2014 7:42:12 AM
Harper College, Palatine, IL

Women’s 100m Dash Var Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Blasz Skylar          JR Guerin                   14.30   NWI  1
2 XuELiz Sonny          SO Regina Dominican         14.60   NWI  1
3 Anyaso Jessica        SO Northside College Pr     14.80   NWI  1
4 Adams Ambre Antionett SR Guerin                   15.00   NWI  1
5 Harris Sharda         JR Perspectives MSA         15.20   NWI  2
6 Aspan Maddie          JR Immaculate Conceptio     15.30   NWI  1 .300
6 Robinson Rokyak       JR IIT Perspectives Cha     15.30   NWI  2 .300
8 Jamrozek Maddy        Co Montini                  15.43   NWI  2 .430
8 Jervier Aliyah        SR Northside College Pr     15.43   NWI  2 .430
10 Kwakye Elizabeth      JR Regina Dominican         15.50   NWI  1
11 Powell Niara           3 IIT Perspectives Cha     15.64   NWI  2
12 Simon Gracie          FR Regina Dominican         15.80   NWI  1
13 Yi Kristen            SR St. Viator               16.30   NWI  1
14 Dixon Alexis          SO Prosser                  16.68   NWI  2
15 Glinos Lexi           SR St. Viator               17.20   NWI  1
SCR Horan Cara            SR Immaculate Conceptio        NT   NWI  2
SCR Salinas Crystal       SO Prosser                     NT   NWI  2
SCR Sikora Alex           SR Montini                     NT   NWI  2

Women’s 100m Dash Var Finals
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Jamrozek Maddy        Co Montini                  12.90   NWI    10
2 Aspan Maddie          JR Immaculate Conceptio     13.00   NWI     8
3 Robinson Rokyak       JR IIT Perspectives Cha     13.02   NWI     6
4 Harris Sharda         JR Perspectives MSA         14.20   NWI     5
5 Jervier Aliyah        SR Northside College Pr     14.40   NWI     4
6 Anyaso Jessica        SO Northside College Pr     15.10   NWI     3
7 XuELiz Sonny          SO Regina Dominican         15.20   NWI     2
8 Blasz Skylar          JR Guerin                   15.50   NWI     1
SCR Adams Ambre Antionett SR Guerin                      NT   NWI

Men’s 100m Dash Var Prelims
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Rowell Jordan         FR Immaculate Conceptio     10.90   NWI  3
2 Kallien Robert        SR Oswego East              11.00   NWI  3
3 Jones Corey           JR Guerin                   11.20   NWI  3 .200
3 McNeal Deondre        SO Prosser                  11.20   NWI  3 .200
5 Wiley Aaron           JR IIT Perspectives Cha     11.50   NWI  2 .500
5 Hollingshed Michael   JR Montini                  11.50   NWI  3 .500
7 Campos Orlando        JR Oswego East              11.60   NWI  1 .600
7 Beiswenger Matt       SR St. Viator               11.60   NWI  3 .600
9 Hardy Brayce`         JR Perspectives MSA         11.70   NWI  1 .700
9 Maduzia Tony          JR Montini                  11.70   NWI  3 .700
11 Brown Marquan         JR IIT Perspectives Cha     11.80   NWI  1 .800
11 Porter Darryl         SR Prosser                  11.80   NWI  2 .800
13 Torres Brian          JR Guerin                   11.90   NWI  2
14 Jones Keith           SO Northside College Pr     12.10   NWI  1 .100
14 Rose Sam              SR Immaculate Conceptio     12.10   NWI  2 .100
16 Cozart Alonzo         JR Perspectives MSA         12.20   NWI  2
17 Teraji Kevin          SO St. Viator               12.50   NWI  2
18 Banas Brandon         FR Northside College Pr     12.70   NWI  1 .700
18 Glad Matt             SR Christian Liberty        12.70   NWI  2 .700

Men’s 100m Dash Var Finals
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Rowell Jordan         FR Immaculate Conceptio     10.90   NWI    10
2 Hardy Brayce`         JR Perspectives MSA         11.00   NWI     8
3 Campos Orlando        JR Oswego East              11.02   NWI     6
4 Wiley Aaron           JR IIT Perspectives Cha     11.30   NWI     5
5 Jones Corey           JR Guerin                   11.40   NWI     4
6 Kallien Robert        SR Oswego East              11.50   NWI     3
7 Porter Darryl         SR Prosser                  11.60   NWI     2
8 McNeal Deondre        SO Prosser                  11.62   NWI     1
9 Brown Marquan         JR IIT Perspectives Cha     11.70   NWI

Women’s 4 x 800m    Relay
==================================================================
Team                                          Time  Wind   Pts
——————————————————————
1 Northside College Prep A                  10:06.00   NWI    10
2 Montini A                                 11:04.00   NWI     8
3 St. Viator A                              11:13.00   NWI     6
4 Regina Dominican A                        11:56.00   NWI     5
5 Prosser A                                 13:39.00   NWI     4

Men’s 4 x 800m    Relay
==================================================================
Team                                          Time  Wind   Pts
——————————————————————
1 Northside College Prep B                   8:22.95   NWI    10
2 Oswego East A                              8:35.80   NWI     8
3 St. Viator A                               9:06.30   NWI     6
4 Christian Liberty A                        9:33.10   NWI     5
5 Immaculate Conception B                    9:53.40   NWI     4
6 IIT Perspectives Charter A                 9:54.00   NWI     3
scr Prosser A                                       NT   NWI

Women’s 4 x 100m    Relay
==================================================================
Team                                          Time  Wind   Pts
——————————————————————
1 IIT Perspectives Charter E                   51.10   NWI    10
2 Montini C                                    52.80   NWI     8
3 Prosser A                                    55.00   NWI     6
4 Regina Dominican E                           59.10   NWI     5
5 Guerin G                                   1:01.20   NWI     4
6 Northside College Prep C                   1:03.80   NWI     3

Men’s 4 x 100m    Relay
=====================================================================
Team                                          Time  Wind H#   Pts
———————————————————————
1 IIT Perspectives Charter C                   46.60   NWI  1    10
2 Oswego East C                                46.70   NWI  2     8
3 Montini A                                    46.73   NWI  2     6
4 Prosser F                                    47.20   NWI  2     5
5 Immaculate Conception A                      47.70   NWI  2     4
6 St. Viator B                                 48.40   NWI  1     3
7 Northside College Prep A                     48.50   NWI  1     2
dq Guerin A                                        NT   NWI  2

Women’s 3200 Run Var
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Sackett Violet        Co Northside College Pr  12:52.60    10
2 Makowski Emma         Co Montini               13:39.20     8
3 Winfrey Fiona         Co Montini               13:56.90     6
4 Donohue Theresa       FR St. Viator            14:34.20     5
5 Barclay Natalie       Co Christian Liberty     15:02.60     4
6 LoVerde Dominique     Co St. Viator            15:26.10     3
7 chavez lesly          FR Prosser               16:53.90     2
SCR Schwartz Maddie       Co Northside College Pr        NT
JV Pasek Anna            Co Northside College Pr  13:03.90

JV Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
SCR Spanier Nicholas      Co St. Viator                  NT

Men’s 3200 Run Var
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Brey Nick             SR St. Viator            10:00.30    10
2 Fluke Ryan            JR Oswego East           10:09.00     8
3 Black Adrian          Co Northside College Pr  10:20.70     6
4 Rufino Cesar          Co Northside College Pr  10:31.90     5
5 Thornton Bradly       Co Oswego East           10:59.80     4
6 Lowery Tommy          Co Christian Liberty     11:10.10     3
7 Friedler Kyle         Co Northside College Pr  11:17.30     2
8 Morton Drew           Co St. Viator            11:32.90     1
9 Spanier Nicholas      Co St. Viator            11:38.30
10 Hart Alex             Co Oswego East           12:01.10
11 Creager Adam          Co Guerin                12:56.00
SCR Gerena Nick           Co Guerin                      NT
SCR Sexton Eliot          Co Immaculate Conceptio        NT

Women’s 100m    Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
SCR Acacia Barbara        JR Regina Dominican            NT   NWI
SCR Karr Valerie          FR Christian Liberty           NT   NWI
SCR Natividad Anna        FR Immaculate Conceptio        NT   NWI

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Acacia Barbara        JR Regina Dominican         17.20   NWI    10
2 McNamara Kelly        JR Montini                  17.80   NWI     8
3 Nicholas Angie        FR Christian Liberty        18.90   NWI     6
4 Karr Valerie          FR Christian Liberty        19.50   NWI     5
5 Yi Kristen            SR St. Viator               21.40   NWI     4
6 Amos Dejah            FR Montini                  23.60   NWI     3
SCR Chojnacki Michelle    JR Northside College Pr        NT   NWI
SCR Washington Deja       JR IIT Perspectives Cha        NT   NWI
SCR Westmoreland Eniya    JR Northside College Pr        NT   NWI
SCR Acacia Barbara        JR Regina Dominican            NT   NWI

Men’s 110m    Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Washington Justin     SO Northside College Pr     18.90   NWI    10
2 Cladwell Kijana       FR Oswego East              19.40   NWI     8

Men’s 110m Hurdles Var
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Agustin Justin        SR Oswego East              15.30   NWI    10
2 Burrell Davon         SR Oswego East              15.40   NWI     8
3 White Robert          SR IIT Perspectives Cha     15.50   NWI     6
4 Fitzpatrick Lucien    SR Northside College Pr     15.70   NWI     5
5 Abbey Porter          JR Northside College Pr     17.60   NWI     4
6 Pitchford Malcolm     JR Montini                  17.90   NWI     3
7 Tate Tyree            JR IIT Perspectives Cha     19.80   NWI     2
8 Harris Jeremiah       SO Prosser                  21.20   NWI     1
SCR Oliver Andrew         JR Immaculate Conceptio        NT   NWI

Women’s 100m    Dash JV
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Temple Adia           FR IIT Perspectives Cha     15.00   NWI    10
2 Lee Deirdre           FR Immaculate Conceptio     15.10   NWI     8
3 Moeller Mackenzie     FR Christian Liberty        16.40   NWI     6
4 Richardson Coriyana   FR Perspectives MSA         17.10   NWI     5
5 Hussar Angelica       FR Guerin                   18.10   NWI     4
SCR Chan Michelle         SO Northside College Pr        NT   NWI
SCR Davis Evynn           JR Montini                     NT   NWI

Men’s 100m    Dash JV
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Reily Devin           FR Oswego East              11.70   NWI    10
2 Jung Jae Won          FR St. Viator               12.00   NWI     8
3 Lewis Cordero         SO Guerin                   12.40   NWI     6
4 Monteon Francisco     FR Immaculate Conceptio     12.70   NWI     5
5 Lowe Derek            FR IIT Perspectives Cha     12.80   NWI     4
6 Borgwardt Josh        FR Northside College Pr     13.20   NWI     3
7 Moore Elijah          FR Perspectives MSA         13.40   NWI     2

Women’s 800m    Run JV
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Sheffert Clare        FR St. Viator             3:00.80    10
2 Miner Jayla           SO Perspectives MSA       3:17.20     8
3 Lafi Nadja            SO IIT Perspectives Cha   3:33.00     6
4 Elengical Leann       FR Montini                3:35.90     5

Men’s 800m    Run JV
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 McQuality Tanner      SO Oswego East            2:10.10    10
2 Ortiz Alex            SO Northside College Pr   2:17.30     8
3 Phillips Alston       FR IIT Perspectives Cha   2:23.20     6
4 Duffy John            SO St. Viator             2:24.10     5
5 Stauder Justin        FR Montini                2:32.70     4
SCR Clifton Allen         JR Perspectives MSA            NT
SCR Natividad Marc        SO Immaculate Conceptio        NT
SCR Walder Luke           FR Christian Liberty           NT

Women’s 800m Run Var
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 O’Conor Elizabeth     JR Northside College Pr   2:32.10    10
2 Casey Fiona           FR Northside College Pr   2:38.00     8
3 Wolke Isabella        FR Christian Liberty      2:40.30     6
4 Buchanan Kayla        Co Perspectives MSA       2:41.20     5
5 Ryan Niamh            JR Regina Dominican       2:41.50     4
6 Malek Katie           SR St. Viator             2:43.10     3
7 Zak Christine         FR Christian Liberty      2:44.60     2
8 O’Brien Mary          FR Montini                2:46.00     1
9 Delana Michelle       JR Regina Dominican       2:48.30
10 bobak natalia         JR Prosser                2:53.90
11 Montesinos Bianca     JR Montini                2:57.90
12 Kompanowski Kelly     JR St. Viator             3:00.80
SCR Cadaoas Nicole        JR Immaculate Conceptio        NT
SCR Love Willesha         SR IIT Perspectives Cha        NT

Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 McQuality Tyler       SR Oswego East            2:02.50    10
2 Thornton Charles      SR Oswego East            2:06.20     8
3 Gomez Matthew         SO Northside College Pr   2:10.80     6
4 Tolford Joshua        FR Christian Liberty      2:17.20     5
5 Mendez Nate           SR Northside College Pr   2:18.50     4
6 Bonanotte Jacob       SO St. Viator             2:19.60     3
7 Ryan Mitch            SR St. Viator             2:20.00     2
8 Ramirez Juan          SO Prosser                2:21.90     1
9 Diaz Jonathan         FR Prosser                2:23.00
10 White Christian       SO IIT Perspectives Cha   2:24.20
11 Moore Nick            JR Immaculate Conceptio   2:24.40
12 Robinson Preston      JR Guerin                 2:25.90
13 Barrett James         SR Perspectives MSA       2:33.70
14 Casey Cameron         JR Montini                2:43.10
15 Pace Jahlani          JR Perspectives MSA       2:48.90
SCR Tharpe Dashawn        FR IIT Perspectives Cha        NT
SCR Marroquin Christopher JR Immaculate Conceptio        NT
SCR Morison David         Co Christian Liberty           NT
SCR Soto Eric             JR Montini                     NT

Men’s 4 x 200m    Relay
=====================================================================
Team                                          Time  Wind H#   Pts
———————————————————————
1 Prosser C                                  1:33.50   NWI  2    10
2 Oswego East C                              1:35.30   NWI  2     8
3 IIT Perspectives Charter C                 1:36.60   NWI  1     6 .600
3 St. Viator D                               1:36.60   NWI  1   5.5 .600
3 Montini A                                  1:36.60   NWI  2     5 .600
6 Immaculate Conception A                    1:41.70   NWI  2     3
SCR St. Viator                                      NT   NWI  2     5
SCR IIT Perspectives Charter                        NT   NWI  2     5
SCR Guerin                                          NT   NWI  2
dq Guerin C                                        NT   NWI  1
dq Northside College Prep B                        NT   NWI  2

Women’s 4 x 200m    Relay
==================================================================
Team                                          Time  Wind   Pts
——————————————————————
1 IIT Perspectives Charter A                 1:49.20   NWI    10
2 Montini C                                  2:02.40   NWI     8
3 Regina Dominican C                         2:10.40   NWI     6
4 Guerin D                                   2:13.80   NWI     5
5 Northside College Prep A                   2:18.80   NWI     4
SCR Prosser D                                       NT   NWI

Women’s 400m    Dash JV
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Laviste Beth          FR Montini                1:10.60    10
2 Madaras Marion        FR St. Viator             1:18.50     8
3 Pointe Ashunty         1 IIT Perspectives Cha   1:35.40     6
SCR Miner Jayla           SO Perspectives MSA            NT

Men’s 400m    Dash JV
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Salazar Jacob         SO Oswego East              54.80    10
2 Placencio Joshua      SO St. Viator               58.40     8
3 Munez Brenden         FR Christian Liberty      1:00.40     6
4 Borgwardt Josh        FR Northside College Pr   1:01.80     5
5 Bruscato Jacob        FR Immaculate Conceptio   1:13.30     4
SCR Moore Elijah          FR Perspectives MSA            NT
SCR Tharpe Dashawn        FR IIT Perspectives Cha        NT

Women’s 400m Dash Var
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Parks Sarah           JR Northside College Pr   1:01.50  3    10
2 Smyles Jasmine        SO Prosser                1:02.10  3     8
3 Fisher Brittney       SR Montini                1:02.40  3     6
4 Drab Elizabeth        FR St. Viator             1:04.90  3     5
5 Wiedacher Jenna       FR Montini                1:05.70  3     4
6 Dugo Maria            JR St. Viator             1:08.80  2     3
7 Zak Christine         FR Christian Liberty      1:11.40  2     2
8 bobak natalia         JR Prosser                1:16.10  2     1
9 Cadaoas Nicole        JR Immaculate Conceptio   1:16.70  2
SCR Harris Sharda         JR Perspectives MSA            NT  1
SCR Lane Tomasa           SO Regina Dominican            NT  1
SCR Moore Kyra             3 IIT Perspectives Cha        NT  1
SCR Simon Gracie          FR Regina Dominican            NT  1
SCR Love Willesha         SR IIT Perspectives Cha        NT  2
SCR Mocarski Julia        FR Northside College Pr        NT  2
SCR Horan Cara            SR Immaculate Conceptio        NT  3

Men’s 400m Dash Var
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Delaney Mike          SR Oswego East              50.40  3    10
2 Frejowski Tom         JR Northside College Pr     52.30  3     8
3 Flores Julian         SR Oswego East              52.70  3     6
4 Peters Brian          JR St. Viator               53.10  3     5
5 Scanlon Jake          JR St. Viator               55.90  3     4
6 Sickles Brannon       SO Montini                  57.30  3     3
7 Hardy Brayce`         JR Perspectives MSA         58.30  2     2
8 Arrackal Joel         JR Christian Liberty        59.50  2     1
9 Ramirez Juan          SO Prosser                  59.70  1
10 Cozart Alonzo         JR Perspectives MSA       1:01.50  1
11 Pirog Christian       FR Montini                1:04.10  1
12 Graham Dan            JR Immaculate Conceptio   1:08.90  1
13 Fleming Darryl        SO IIT Perspectives Cha   1:18.90  2
SCR Cozart Alonzo         JR Perspectives MSA            NT  1
SCR Graham Dan            JR Immaculate Conceptio        NT  1
SCR Oliver Andrew         JR Immaculate Conceptio        NT  1
SCR Pirog Christian       FR Montini                     NT  1
SCR Ramirez Juan          SO Prosser                     NT  1
SCR Oliver Andrew         JR Immaculate Conceptio        NT  1
SCR Aburto Alejandro      SO Prosser                     NT  2
SCR Albritten Tramell     SR IIT Perspectives Cha        NT  2
SCR Arrackal Joel         JR Christian Liberty           NT  2
SCR Hardy Brayce`         JR Perspectives MSA            NT  2
SCR Robinson Preston      JR Guerin                      NT  2
SCR Tolford Joshua        FR Christian Liberty           NT  2
SCR Fleming Darryl        SO IIT Perspectives Cha        NT  2
SCR Albritten Tramell     SR IIT Perspectives Cha        NT  2
SCR Robinson Preston      JR Guerin                      NT  2
SCR Aburto Alejandro      SO Prosser                     NT  2
SCR Tolford Joshua        FR Christian Liberty           NT  2
SCR Abbey Porter          JR Northside College Pr        NT  3

Women’s 400m Low Hurdles JV
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Pasek Anna            Co Northside College Pr   1:24.00    10
2 Natividad Anna        FR Immaculate Conceptio   1:28.30     8
SCR Burns Jessica          2 IIT Perspectives Cha        NT

Men’s 400 Intermediate Hurdles JV
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Pitchford Malcolm     JR Montini                1:04.50    10
2 Clark Chaz            SO Oswego East            1:06.50     8
3 White Christian       SO IIT Perspectives Cha   1:07.30     6
4 Mitalo Eric           SO St. Viator             1:07.40     5
5 Washington Justin     SO Northside College Pr   1:11.10     4
SCR Natividad Marc        SO Immaculate Conceptio        NT

Women’s 400m Low Hurdles Var
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Salzbrunn Gianna      SO Montini                1:10.50  2    10
2 Karr Valerie          FR Christian Liberty      1:14.60  2     8
3 Nicholas Angie        FR Christian Liberty      1:19.50  2     6
4 Kim Vivekae           FR Northside College Pr   1:20.20  1     5
5 Fundum Kendall        FR St. Viator             1:23.40  1     4
6 Amos Dejah            FR Montini                1:25.80  1     3
7 Hooks Jaylnn          SR Perspectives MSA       1:27.30  2     2
8 Chanelle James           Perspectives MSA       1:40.70  1     1
SCR Aspan Maddie          JR Immaculate Conceptio        NT  1
SCR Chojnacki Michelle    JR Northside College Pr        NT  2

Men’s 400m Intermediate Hurdles Var
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Agustin Justin        SR Oswego East              57.90  2    10
2 Henry Ryan            SR St. Viator             1:02.40  2     8
3 White Robert          SR IIT Perspectives Cha   1:04.60  2     6
4 Abbey Porter          JR Northside College Pr   1:05.30  1     5
5 Cladwell Kijana       FR Oswego East            1:05.70  2     4
6 Oliver Andrew         JR Immaculate Conceptio   1:14.40  1     3
7 Harris Jeremiah       SO Prosser                1:15.10  2     2
SCR Fitzpatrick Lucien    SR Northside College Pr        NT  1
SCR Kosinski Daniel       JR Christian Liberty           NT  1
SCR Agustin Justin        SR Oswego East                 NT  2
SCR Cladwell Kijana       FR Oswego East                 NT  2
SCR Harris Jeremiah       SO Prosser                     NT  2
SCR Henry Ryan            SR St. Viator                  NT  2
SCR White Robert          SR IIT Perspectives Cha        NT  2

JV Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
SCR Balata Sylvia         Co Northside College Pr        NT
SCR Sheffert Clare        FR St. Viator                  NT
SCR Elengical Leann       FR Montini                     NT

Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Carroll Meghan        SR St. Viator             5:20.00    10
2 Weatherly Madison     Co Northside College Pr   5:29.00     8
3 Hallerud Maggie       Co Montini                5:40.00     6
4 Owens Caroline        Co Northside College Pr   5:44.00     5
5 Jamrozek Maddy        Co Montini                5:49.00     4
6 Wolke Isabella        FR Christian Liberty      5:52.00     3
7 McDonough Kate        Co Regina Dominican       5:58.00     2
8 Cooney Colette        FR Regina Dominican       6:21.00     1
9 Bergstrom Julia       Co St. Viator             6:39.00
10 Buchanan Kayla        Co Perspectives MSA       6:47.00
11 Barclay Natalie       Co Christian Liberty      7:04.00
12 Emily Hernandez       SR Prosser                8:06.00
SCR Sheffert Clare        FR St. Viator             7:07.00

Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Rosen Danny           SO Northside College Pr   4:34.00  2    10
2 Grba Malcolm          Co Northside College Pr   4:36.10  2     8
3 Brey Nick             SR St. Viator             4:39.40  2     6
4 Miller Mason          Co Oswego East            4:49.10  2     5
5 Fluke Ryan            JR Oswego East            4:53.30  2     4
6 Roberto Philip        JR Immaculate Conceptio   5:05.30  2     3
7 Billings Emmett       Co Montini                5:09.00  2     2
8 Brey Sam              Co St. Viator             5:10.90  2     1
9 Pacana Tyler          Co Montini                5:13.00  2
10 Chethik Sarrin        Co Northside College Pr   5:16.60  2
11 Sexton Eliot          Co Immaculate Conceptio   5:25.10  2
12 Lowery Tommy          Co Christian Liberty      5:32.20  2
13 Morton Drew           Co St. Viator             5:34.60  2
14 Moss Eric             Co Oswego East            5:34.80  2
15 Doherty Brendan       Co Immaculate Conceptio   5:38.50  2
16 Phillips Alston       FR IIT Perspectives Cha   6:12.00  2
17 English Wayne         FR IIT Perspectives Cha   6:12.70  2
18 Creager Adam          Co Guerin                 6:20.20  2
19 Barrett James         SR Perspectives MSA       6:24.70  2
20 Wilson Darnell        Co Perspectives MSA       6:35.40  2
21 Castrejon Jovanni     JR Prosser                6:39.20  2
22 Guratowski Brian      Co Guerin                 7:38.20  2
SCR Lulich Max            FR IIT Perspectives Cha        NT  1
SCR English Wayne         FR IIT Perspectives Cha        NT  1
SCR Wilson Darnell        Co Perspectives MSA            NT  1
SCR Barrett James         SR Perspectives MSA            NT  1
SCR Roberto Philip        JR Immaculate Conceptio        NT  2
SCR Walder Luke           FR Christian Liberty           NT  2
scr Cantu Luis            JR Prosser                     NT  1
scr Gerena Nick           Co Guerin                      NT  1
scr Doherty Brendan       Co Immaculate Conceptio        NT  1
scr Creager Adam          Co Guerin                      NT  1

Men’s 200m    Dash JV
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Newman Caleb          SO Oswego East              24.60   NWI    10
2 Barch Garret          SO Northside College Pr     25.50   NWI     8
3 Monteon Francisco     FR Immaculate Conceptio     26.70   NWI     6
4 Gaylord Grant         SO St. Viator               28.20   NWI     5
5 Moore Elijah          FR Perspectives MSA         29.30   NWI     4
6 Fleming Darryl        SO IIT Perspectives Cha     30.90   NWI     3
SCR Dale A’mere           FR Guerin                      NT   NWI

Women’s 200m Dash Var
==========================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Smyles Jasmine        SO Prosser                  27.20   NWI  3    10
2 Robinson Rokyak       JR IIT Perspectives Cha     27.80   NWI  3     8
3 Reneau Nilita         JR IIT Perspectives Cha     28.00   NWI  3     6
4 Hooks Jaylnn          SR Perspectives MSA         30.30   NWI  3     5
5 Aspan Maddie          JR Immaculate Conceptio     30.50   NWI  3     4
6 Driscoll Gwen         FR Woodlands Academy        30.90   NWI  1     3
7 Dugo Maria            JR St. Viator               30.91   NWI  1     2
8 Dixon Alexis          SO Prosser                  31.00   NWI  3     1
9 Simon Gracie          FR Regina Dominican         32.50   NWI  1
10 Lane Tomasa           SO Regina Dominican         32.90   NWI  1
11 Blasz Skylar          JR Guerin                   35.20   NWI  1
SCR Roby Bria             JR Guerin                      NT   NWI  1
SCR Aspan Maddie          JR Immaculate Conceptio        NT   NWI  2
SCR Dixon Alexis          SO Prosser                     NT   NWI  2
SCR Horan Cara            SR Immaculate Conceptio        NT   NWI  2
SCR Jervier Aliyah        SR Northside College Pr        NT   NWI  2
SCR Kerner Anna           SR Montini                     NT   NWI  2
SCR Lindsey Deja          SR Northside College Pr        NT   NWI  2

Men’s 200m Dash Var
==========================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Devaldivelso Nico     JR Oswego East              22.60   NWI  3    10
2 Rowell Jordan         FR Immaculate Conceptio     23.00   NWI  2     8 .0
2 McNeal Deondre        SO Prosser                  23.00   NWI  3     7 .0
4 Lowe Brandon          SR Oswego East              23.60   NWI  3     5
5 Taylor Aaron          SO Immaculate Conceptio     24.10   NWI  2     4
6 Porter Darryl         SR Prosser                  24.20   NWI  3     3
7 Holloway Chris        SO Montini                  24.30   NWI  1     2
8 Hardy Brayce`         JR Perspectives MSA         24.60   NWI  1     1
9 Brown Marquan         JR IIT Perspectives Cha     24.80   NWI  1       .800
9 Torres Brian          JR Guerin                   24.80   NWI  3       .800
11 Davis Ronnie          JR IIT Perspectives Cha     25.00   NWI  2
12 Jimenez-Ekhman Gabrie JR Northside College Pr     25.10   NWI  2
13 Jones Keith           SO Northside College Pr     25.70   NWI  3
14 Leschewski Dylan      FR Montini                  25.80   NWI  2
15 Jones Trae            JR Guerin                   26.00   NWI  2
16 Cozart Alonzo         JR Perspectives MSA         26.20   NWI  1
17 Arrackal Joel         JR Christian Liberty        26.90   NWI  1
SCR Kosinski Daniel       JR Christian Liberty           NT   NWI  1
SCR Teraji Kevin          SO St. Viator                  NT   NWI  2    7*
SCR Beiswenger Matt       SR St. Viator                  NT   NWI  3

Women’s 4 x 400m    Relay
==================================================================
Team                                          Time  Wind   Pts
——————————————————————
1 St. Viator C                               4:17.00   NWI    10
2 Northside College Prep C                   4:31.00   NWI     8
3 Montini A                                  4:40.10   NWI     6
4 Regina Dominican D                         4:48.90   NWI     5
5 IIT Perspectives Charter D                 5:37.00   NWI     4

Men’s 4 x 400m    Relay
=====================================================================
Team                                          Time  Wind H#   Pts
———————————————————————
1 Oswego East G                              3:29.70   NWI  2    10
2 St. Viator A                               3:43.00   NWI  2     8
3 Northside College Prep E                   3:50.20   NWI  2     6
4 Immaculate Conception B                    3:57.70   NWI  2     5
5 Christian Liberty E                        4:04.00   NWI  2     4
SCR Immaculate Conception B                         NT   NWI  1
SCR Christian Liberty C                             NT   NWI  1
SCR Christian Liberty D                             NT   NWI  1

Women’s High Jump Var
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Fisher Brittney       SR Montini                4-08.00    10
2 Ryan Niamh            JR Regina Dominican       4-06.02     8
3 Karr Valerie          FR Christian Liberty      4-06.00     6
4 Carroll Meghan        SR St. Viator             4-04.00     5
nh Kerner Anna           SR Montini                     NH
scr Lindsey Deja          SR Northside College Pr        NH
scr Westmoreland Eniya    JR Northside College Pr        NH

Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Rowell Jordan         FR Immaculate Conceptio   6-00.00    10
2 Rodriguez Diego       SR Oswego East            5-10.00     8
3 Foster Antwon         SO Prosser                5-08.00   5.5
3 Fitzpatrick Lucien    SR Northside College Pr   5-08.00   5.5
5 Flowers Devin         SR Oswego East            5-04.00     4
6 Stinson Terrell       JR Prosser                4-08.00     3
SCR Stanczak Niall        JR St. Viator                  NH
SCR Zeller Ryley          SO Montini                     NH
SCR Perlmutter Ari        JR Northside College Pr        NH

Men’s Long Jump Var
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Rowell Jordan         FR Immaculate Conceptio  19-03.25   NWI    10
2 Driver Khalil         JR Oswego East           17-11.25   NWI     8
3 Jones Corey           JR Guerin                17-05.50   NWI     6
4 Abbey Porter          JR Northside College Pr  17-01.00   NWI     5
5 Fisch Matt            JR Montini               16-00.75   NWI     4
6 Marchiando Zane       JR Oswego East           15-08.50   NWI     3
7 Sullivan Danny P      SO St. Viator            15-02.50   NWI     2
8 Ostling Jon           JR St. Viator            15-01.25   NWI     1
9 Deiber Kevin          JR Montini               14-10.50   NWI
10 Osborne Matt          JR Northside College Pr  14-09.75   NWI
11 Skerrett Christian    SO Prosser               14-09.00   NWI
12 Stinson Terrell       JR Prosser               14-06.25   NWI
13 Simmons Darron        JR Guerin                13-08.75   NWI
14 Wilson Darnell        Co Perspectives MSA      11-00.75   NWI
nm Leslie Randy          SR Immaculate Conceptio        ND
nm Williams Kameron      JR Perspectives MSA            ND

Women’s Long Jump Var
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Jamrozek Maddy        Co Montini               14-06.25   NWI    10
2 Salzbrunn Gianna      SO Montini               14-02.50   NWI     8
3 Washington Deja       JR IIT Perspectives Cha  14-02.25   NWI     6
4 Jervier Aliyah        SR Northside College Pr  13-08.50   NWI     5
5 Reneau Nilita         JR IIT Perspectives Cha  13-03.50   NWI     4
6 Casey Fiona           FR Northside College Pr  11-02.50   NWI     3
7 temple alana          SR Prosser               11-00.50   NWI     2
8 Kaminski Krystyna     SO Regina Dominican      10-10.75   NWI     1
nm Hooks Jaylnn          SR Perspectives MSA            ND
nm Karr Valerie          FR Christian Liberty           ND
nm Nicholas Angie        FR Christian Liberty           ND

Women’s Shot Put Var
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Woodley Jasmine       JR Montini               29-03.50    10
2 Sikora Alex           SR Montini               29-03.00     8
3 Hardy Alaysia         SO Perspectives MSA      27-02.00     6
4 Hilljackson Jamelia   FR IIT Perspectives Cha  25-06.50     5
5 Smyles Brianna        SR Prosser               24-11.00     4
6 Bartnicki Rebecca     SR Guerin                21-11.00     3
7 Glinos Lexi           SR St. Viator            21-07.50     2
8 Fleming Jessica       JR IIT Perspectives Cha  19-11.50     1
9 sturdivant katlin     FR Prosser               12-11.00
nm Chojnacki Isabella    SR Northside College Pr        ND
nm Cole Carah            SO Perspectives MSA            ND
nm DiVincenzo Bianca     JR St. Viator                  ND
nm Malagon Rocio         JR Immaculate Conceptio        ND

Men’s Shot Put Var
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Hawkins Christopher   SR IIT Perspectives Cha  41-06.50  2    10
2 Langham Lee           JR IIT Perspectives Cha  41-00.00  2     8
3 Glad Matt             SR Christian Liberty     39-00.75  2     6
4 Perlmutter Ari        JR Northside College Pr  38-04.00  2     5
5 Taylor Cameron        JR Oswego East           35-11.75  1     4
6 Ingals Ryan           JR Oswego East           35-06.00  2     3
7 Slaughter Trevon      SR Prosser               35-05.50  2     2
8 Cosby Jacob           FR Northside College Pr  34-11.00  2     1
9 Valenzuela Gabe       JR Immaculate Conceptio  34-02.00  1
10 West Kenneth          JR Guerin                33-11.00  2
11 Peters Brian          JR St. Viator            31-08.50  2
12 Cyze Adam             SR Montini               31-00.50  2
13 Swiecicki Steve       JR Guerin                31-00.00  1
14 Wilson Javon          FR Perspectives MSA      28-07.75  1
15 Ryan Jake             SO St. Viator            28-05.50  1
16 Symonides Sam         SR Immaculate Conceptio  28-05.00  1
17 Springmire Brennen    FR Montini               27-05.50  2
18 Corral Isia           JR Prosser               25-01.00  1
19 Ramos Michael         FR Montini               24-04.00  1
20 Sanders Joshua        SR Perspectives MSA      24-01.00  2
scr Barczynski Kyle       SO Immaculate Conceptio        ND  1
scr Kosinski Daniel       JR Christian Liberty           ND  1
scr Lothschutz Simon      SO Northside College Pr        ND  1
scr O’Callaghan Jack      SO Guerin                      ND  1
scr Williams Kameron      JR Perspectives MSA            ND  2

Women’s Pole Vault Var
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Kiser Isabella        SO Northside College Pr   7-00.00    10
2 Kompanowski Kelly     JR St. Viator             6-00.00     7
2 Tyszkowski Nicole     JR Montini                6-00.00     7
SCR Parisian Nicole       SO Northside College Pr        NH
scr Almazan Cynthia       JR Montini                     NH
nh Laviste Beth          FR Montini                     NH
scr Mocarski Julia        FR Northside College Pr        NH

Men’s Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Laviste Eddie         JR Montini               10-00.00    10
2 Darata Greg           SO Oswego East            7-06.00     8
3 Fluke Ryan            JR Oswego East            7-00.00   5.5
3 Deklon Galleher       JR Northside College Pr   7-00.00   5.5
nh Finnegan Joey         SO St. Viator                  NH
nh Sickles Brannon       SO Montini                     NH
scr Xavier Sigelko        SR Northside College Pr        NH

Women’s Discus Throw Var
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Woodley Jasmine       JR Montini                  93-10    10
2 Sikora Alex           SR Montini                  86-00     8
3 Bartnicki Rebecca     SR Guerin                   70-07     6
4 Hardy Alaysia         SO Perspectives MSA         70-04     5
5 Mikolajczyk Lauren    FR Montini                  66-09     4
6 Johnson Rainey        FR Montini                  63-08     3
7 Kompanowski Kelly     JR St. Viator               63-00     2
8 Acacia Barbara        JR Regina Dominican         61-00     1
9 Chojnacki Isabella    SR Northside College Pr     48-06
10 Smyles Brianna        SR Prosser                  44-01
11 sturdivant katlin     FR Prosser                  22-07
scr Cole Carah            SO Perspectives MSA            ND
scr DiVincenzo Bianca     JR St. Viator                  ND
scr Lee Deirdre           FR Immaculate Conceptio        ND
scr Malagon Rocio         JR Immaculate Conceptio        ND
scr Vaughn-Snapp Lauren   JR Regina Dominican            ND

Men’s Discus Throw Var
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Peters Brian          JR St. Viator              115-02  2    10
2 Barrett Tony          JR Montini                 100-00  2     8
3 Valenzuela Gabe       JR Immaculate Conceptio     99-07  1     6
4 Ingals Ryan           JR Oswego East              98-00  2     5
5 Lothschutz Henry      SR Northside College Pr     96-03  2     4
6 Cyze Adam             SR Montini                  89-02  2     3
7 Whittaker Richlyn     JR IIT Perspectives Cha     84-09  2     2
8 Glad Matt             SR Christian Liberty        79-07  1     1
9 Swiecicki Steve       JR Guerin                   77-03  2
10 Cruz Lawrence         SO Oswego East              71-09  2
11 Smith Byron           SO Guerin                   69-09  2
12 Dale Roderick         JR Prosser                  68-05  1
13 Ryan Jake             SO St. Viator               68-00  1
14 Cowley Reagan         JR IIT Perspectives Cha     67-10  2
15 Sosa Angel            SO Prosser                  67-02  1
16 Symonides Sam         SR Immaculate Conceptio     64-00  1
17 Krell Gabriel         SO Northside College Pr     62-08  1
18 West Kenneth          JR Guerin                   49-00  1
nm Jordan Matthew        FR Immaculate Conceptio        ND  1
nm Kosinski Daniel       JR Christian Liberty           ND  1
nm Williams Kameron      JR Perspectives MSA            ND  1
nm Wilson Javon          FR Perspectives MSA            ND  1
nm Angelo-Mollo Ryan     FR Montini                     ND  2
nm Perlmutter Ari        JR Northside College Pr        ND  2

Women’s Triple Jump Var
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Washington Deja       JR IIT Perspectives Cha  32-09.00   NWI    10
2 Jervier Aliyah        SR Northside College Pr  32-07.00   NWI     8
3 Nicholas Angie        FR Christian Liberty     31-09.00   NWI     6
4 Fundum Kendall        FR St. Viator            30-08.00   NWI     5
5 Fisher Brittney       SR Montini               30-01.50   NWI     4
6 Yi Kristen            SR St. Viator            27-11.51   NWI     3
7 Kaminski Krystyna     SO Regina Dominican      27-11.50   NWI     2
8 McNamara Kelly        JR Montini               26-08.00   NWI     1
9 Laviste Beth          FR Montini               22-04.00   NWI
10 temple alana          SR Prosser               21-05.50   NWI
nm Lindsey Deja          SR Northside College Pr        ND
nm Love Willesha         SR IIT Perspectives Cha        ND

Men’s Triple Jump Var
=======================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Driver Khalil         JR Oswego East           41-00.50   NWI    10
2 Fitzpatrick Lucien    SR Northside College Pr  39-03.00   NWI     8
3 Jones Corey           JR Guerin                38-04.00   NWI     6
4 Osborne Matt          JR Northside College Pr  37-04.00   NWI     5
5 Newman Caleb          SO Oswego East           37-02.00   NWI     4
6 Fisch Matt            JR Montini               37-01.00   NWI     3
7 Foster Antwon         SO Prosser               36-03.00   NWI     2
8 Foley Francisco       SO Guerin                34-02.00   NWI     1
9 Sullivan Danny P      SO St. Viator            33-09.00   NWI
10 Nolan Jack            FR Northside College Pr  28-07.00   NWI
nm Chang Yoon            JR St. Viator                  ND
nm Deiber Kevin          JR Montini                     ND
nm White Robert          SR IIT Perspectives Cha        ND

Varsity Girls Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Montini                     207    40   30   24   30   43   40    0
2 Northside College Prep      114    17   41    5   25    0   26    0
3 St. Viator                  97     18   31    8   16    4   21    0
4 IIT Perspectives Charter    92     36    6    0   24    6   20    0
5 Christian Liberty           60      8   15   25    0    0   12    0
6 Regina Dominican            52      2    7   10   21    1   11    0
7 Perspectives MSA            42     15   13    3    0   11    0    0
8 Prosser                     38     20    2    0   10    4    2    0
9 Guerin                      23      5    0    0    9    9    0    0
10 Immaculate Conception       20     20    0    0    0    0    0    0
11 Woodlands Academy            3      3    0    0    0    0    0    0

Varsity Boys Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Oswego East                255.5   70   49   40   34   12   51    0
2 Northside College Prep      154    24   49   24   18   10   29    0
3 St. Viator                 113.5   30   28    8  22.5  10    3    0
4 Immaculate Conception       85     37    3    3   16    6   20    0
5 IIT Perspectives Charter    76     12    6   14   19   20    0    0
6 Montini                     53      5    6    3   11   11   17    0
7 Prosser                    44.5    13    1    3   15    2   11    0
8 Christian Liberty           31      7    8    0    9    7    0    0
9 Guerin                      23     10    0    0    0    0   13    0
10 Perspectives MSA            17     17    0    0    0    0    0    0

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s